GLVC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 10.77 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.2
2 Lackey, Carson SO-2 Truman 10.85 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 4.6
3 Sylvester, Najee SO-2 McKendree 10.92 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.2
4 Johnson, Trevor FR-1 Drury 10.93 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.1
5 Regan, Jelani JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 10.97 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 2.1
6 Jeffries, Tyrell SO-2 William Jewell 10.98 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 3.8
7 Hesker, Cam SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11.02 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
8 DeRidder, Andrew SR-4 Indianapolis 11.03 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.6
9 Walden, Brady SO-2 Indianapolis 11.06 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.0
10 Hallum, Joshua SO-2 Missouri S&T 11.12 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.9
11 Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 11.13 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.2
12 Niblock, Joseph JR-3 Truman 11.17 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
13 Wolke, Monte SR-4 McKendree 11.22 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.7
14 Terrell, Rhonale JR-3 Indianapolis 11.26 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.4
15 Kocanda, Reese FR-1 Lewis 11.31 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.5
16 Alvarez, Chris SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 11.34 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 2.1
17 Saunders, Malik Lewis 11.35 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.5
18 Brown, Jibreel JR-3 Lewis 11.36 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.4
19 Grawe, Kolton FR-1 Quincy 11.37 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
20 Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 11.41 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.5
21 Bindbeutel, Augustine JR-3 Missouri S&T 11.43 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.7
22 Buck, Ezekiel JR-3 Missouri S&T 11.44 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.5
23 Sullivan, Brian SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11.46 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.7
24 Saunders, Malik JR-3 Lewis 11.48 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.5
25 Pottard, Corey FR-1 McKendree 11.49 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.2
26 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.51 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 3.2
27 Ordas, Jeremy SR-4 Indianapolis 11.53 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.4
28 Saunders, Kevin FR-1 Quincy 11.54 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 1.3
29 Deal, Torrey FR-1 McKendree 11.55 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.2
30 Sullivan, Sam SR-4 William Jewell 11.66 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.4
31 Cooper, Mackenzie FR-1 Southern Indiana 11.71 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.8
32 Jacobs, Gavin FR-1 Southern Indiana 11.81 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.5
33 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.84 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.1
34 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 11.87 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.1
35 Schupbach, John FR-1 Drury 11.88 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.8
36 Allen, Luke SO-2 Missouri S&T 11.89 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
37 Rappolee, Garrett FR-1 McKendree 11.91 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.1
38 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 12.14 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.8
39 Wright, Andrew JR-3 Bellarmine 12.15 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.4
40 Graves, Ian SR-4 Southern Indiana 12.23 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.8
41 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 12.47 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
42 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Quincy 14.48 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 4.4

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hoffman, Jada FR-1 Lewis 11.92 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
2 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 11.94 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
3 Green, Brooke SO-2 Indianapolis 12.23 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.5
4 Kloss, Leah SR-4 McKendree 12.31 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
5 Nauden, A'ja SO-2 McKendree 12.33 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
6 Johnson, Carrie JR-3 Lewis 12.35 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
7 Brown, Sheniya FR-1 Southern Indiana 12.43 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.9
7 McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 12.43 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019 0.3
9 Catic, Edina FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12.61 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
10 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn FR-1 McKendree 12.66 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
11 Green, Autumn JR-3 Drury 12.68 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.6
12 Washington, Maya FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.71 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
13 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 12.74 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.9
13 Stanfield, Brooke SO-2 Drury 12.74 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 2.5
15 Parsley, Olivia FR-1 Indianapolis 12.84 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.0
16 Robinson, Talia FR-1 Bellarmine 12.91 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.8
17 Oswalt, Kirsti SR-4 Indianapolis 12.92 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.0
17 Gress, Marissa SR-4 Truman 12.92 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.5
19 Zaragueta, Teresa JR-3 Lewis 12.93 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
20 Alipio, Lydia JR-3 Drury 13.09 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.6
20 Shipley, Lauren SO-2 Drury 13.09 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 2.5
22 Campbell, Dejah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13.10 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
23 Dunigan, Deani FR-1 Indianapolis 13.17 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.0
24 Barton, Brianna FR-1 Truman 13.18 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.4
24 Miller, Ashley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 13.18 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
26 Campbell, Ralen SO-2 Southern Indiana 13.21 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.0
27 Kozielski, Sylvia SO-2 Lewis 13.25 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.5
28 Gates, Dakota SO-2 Southern Indiana 13.28 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 4.6
29 Adeyinka, Dami FR-1 Quincy 13.39 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
29 Knox, Domonique FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13.39 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.5
29 Castillo, Heaven FR-1 Indianapolis 13.39 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.6
32 Eberhardt, Kayleigh FR-1 Drury 13.45 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 3.1
33 McGahey, Amy FR-1 Southern Indiana 13.72 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.2
34 Mitchell, Chessa SO-2 Southern Indiana 13.75 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
35 Epple, Anna FR-1 McKendree 14.00 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
36 Barnes, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 14.04 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.5
37 Beltzner, Raquel FR-1 Drury 14.28 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 3.2
38 Cade, Madeline SO-2 McKendree 14.61 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.5
39 Nolte, Ayllyn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 14.90 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
40 Davis, Alexa FR-1 Indianapolis 15.90 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 22.07 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.1
2 Barrett, Eddie SR-4 Truman 22.20 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.0
3 Regan, Jelani JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 22.25 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
4 Walden, Brady SO-2 Indianapolis 22.32 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.2
5 Wright, Allen JR-3 Indianapolis 22.34 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.9
6 Johnson, Trevor FR-1 Drury 22.40 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.9
7 Sales, Brian JR-3 Indianapolis 22.45 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.7
8 Jen, Kyle JR-3 Indianapolis 22.46 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.6
9 Hesker, Cam SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 22.62 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
9 DeRidder, Andrew SR-4 Indianapolis 22.62 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.7
11 Brown-Baez, Alexander FR-1 Indianapolis 22.64 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.6
12 Brown, Jibreel JR-3 Lewis 22.71 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
13 Kocanda, Reese FR-1 Lewis 22.73 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
14 Sylvester, Najee SO-2 McKendree 22.74 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
15 Hallum, Joshua SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.77 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.8
16 Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 22.78 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.7
17 Canada, CJ SR-4 Bellarmine 22.80 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -2.1
17 Gilcrease, Aaron SR-4 Bellarmine 22.80 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -2.1
19 Niblock, Joseph JR-3 Truman 22.86 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.7
20 Jeffries, Tyrell SO-2 William Jewell 22.91 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.0
21 Saunders, Malik Lewis 22.93 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.0
22 Grawe, Kolton FR-1 Quincy 23.00 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019 3.5
22 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 McKendree 23.00 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.5
24 Dewitt, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 23.14 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.6
24 Alvarez, Chris SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 23.14 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
26 Essien, Daniel SR-4 William Jewell 23.23 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.3
26 McFadden, David SO-2 Indianapolis 23.23 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.3
28 Saunders, Kevin FR-1 Quincy 23.37 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.3
29 Staples, Alex JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.40 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 3.0
29 Terrell, Rhonale JR-3 Indianapolis 23.40 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
31 Bindbeutel, Augustine JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.41 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
32 Sullivan, Brian SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 23.45 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.1
33 Rappolee, Garrett FR-1 McKendree 23.49 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.8
34 Jacobs, Gavin FR-1 Southern Indiana 23.53 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.6
35 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Bellarmine 23.67 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.6
36 Holt, Preston FR-1 McKendree 23.69 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.7
37 Pottard, Corey FR-1 McKendree 23.82 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.6
38 Allsman, Nick FR-1 William Jewell 23.83 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 5.2
39 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 23.90 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.9
40 Nevin, Sean JR-3 Lewis 24.02 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
41 Sullivan, Sam SR-4 William Jewell 24.23 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.4
42 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 24.37 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.9
43 Sutton, Randy JR-3 Lewis 24.43 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.0
44 Rogers Prince, Meshar FR-1 McKendree 24.47 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.8
45 Latronica, Kyle JR-3 Lewis 24.67 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.3
46 Graves, Ian SR-4 Southern Indiana 24.86 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.5
47 Shaw, Jalen FR-1 Drury 24.88 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.4
48 Schupbach, John FR-1 Drury 25.09 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.1

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hoffman, Jada FR-1 Lewis 24.81 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
2 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 24.84 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.4
3 McKenzie, Victoria JR-3 Bellarmine 25.20 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019 2.1
4 Watson-Blake, Mya SO-2 McKendree 25.34 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.2
5 Mahachi, Tsitsi JR-3 McKendree 25.42 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.5
6 Ataessien, Joelle JR-3 Lewis 25.45 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
7 Green, Brooke SO-2 Indianapolis 25.61 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.1
8 Kloss, Leah SR-4 McKendree 25.73 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.5
9 Johnson, Carrie JR-3 Lewis 25.76 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8
10 Watts, Mary FR-1 Indianapolis 25.83 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
10 Zaragueta, Teresa JR-3 Lewis 25.83 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
12 Green, Autumn JR-3 Drury 25.98 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.7
13 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 26.01 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
14 Nauden, A'ja SO-2 McKendree 26.06 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.3
15 Robinson, Talia FR-1 Bellarmine 26.09 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.1
16 Catic, Edina FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 26.14 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.9
17 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 26.40 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -3.0
18 Phillips, Vivica SO-2 Lewis 26.56 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.4
19 Bradley, Isabel JR-3 Indianapolis 26.60 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.4
20 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 26.64 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
21 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 26.66 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
22 Barton, Brianna FR-1 Truman 26.75 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 3.4
23 Washington, Maya FR-1 Missouri S&T 26.83 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.1
24 Parsley, Olivia FR-1 Indianapolis 26.97 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.6
24 Feeney, Grace SO-2 Truman 26.97 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
26 Carias, Sofia SO-2 Bellarmine 26.98 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -3.0
27 Batterham, Heather FR-1 Lewis 27.00 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.6
28 Chalmers, Kyla FR-1 Lewis 27.02 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.4
29 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 27.09 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
30 Campbell, Ralen SO-2 Southern Indiana 27.12 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.0
31 Adeyinka, Dami FR-1 Quincy 27.20 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
32 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.30 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 -1.1
33 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 27.33 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.4
34 LeBlanc, Julia FR-1 Southern Indiana 27.36 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.4
35 Galusha, Abbey JR-3 Lewis 27.37 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.4
36 Macleod, Ashleigh SO-2 Lewis 27.42 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.9
37 Alipio, Lydia JR-3 Drury 27.43 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.4
38 Dunigan, Deani FR-1 Indianapolis 27.55 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.2
38 Arnold, Abigail FR-1 Indianapolis 27.55 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.6
40 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 27.74 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
41 Yoggerst, Lexi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 27.78 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
42 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 27.98 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.7
43 McGahey, Amy FR-1 Southern Indiana 28.06 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.7
44 Gates, Dakota SO-2 Southern Indiana 28.11 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -4.2
45 Barnes, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 28.75 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.5
46 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 28.77 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
47 Stull, Lexie SO-2 William Jewell 29.01 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 0.8
48 Phillips, Tiarah FR-1 McKendree 29.04 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.5
49 Keeney, Hannah JR-3 William Jewell 29.13 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 0.8
50 Tyson, Annmarie FR-1 Missouri S&T 29.51 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 -1.0
51 Epple, Anna FR-1 McKendree 29.79 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
52 Diehl, Payton FR-1 McKendree 30.56 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.5
53 Wilk, Lauren FR-1 McKendree 30.92 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
54 Nolte, Ayllyn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 32.05 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
55 Davis, Alexa FR-1 Indianapolis 33.37 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.4
56 Petrovic, Aleksandra SO-2 Quincy 33.85 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 5.0

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 48.21 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
2 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 48.56 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Canada, CJ SR-4 Bellarmine 49.13 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
4 Regan, Jelani JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 49.39 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Barrett, Eddie SR-4 Truman 49.61 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
6 Gilcrease, Aaron SR-4 Bellarmine 49.74 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
7 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 49.79 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Carlino, Blake JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 50.13 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
9 Staples, Alex JR-3 Missouri S&T 50.14 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Brown-Baez, Alexander FR-1 Indianapolis 50.44 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Brown, Jibreel JR-3 Lewis 50.69 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
12 Grawe, Kolton FR-1 Quincy 50.85 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Buck, Ezekiel JR-3 Missouri S&T 51.04 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
14 Religa, Brandon JR-3 Missouri S&T 51.08 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Garrett, Tyler FR-1 Southern Indiana 51.08 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
16 Essien, Daniel SR-4 William Jewell 51.48 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
17 Gaylord, Caleb SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 51.51 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
18 McFadden, David SO-2 Indianapolis 51.70 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Terry, Parker FR-1 Bellarmine 51.80 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
20 Hawkins, Justin SO-2 Missouri S&T 51.92 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Ford, Dan FR-1 Lewis 52.08 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Gholston, Ike SO-2 Truman 52.12 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
23 Kincaid, Ethan FR-1 Bellarmine 52.20 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
24 White, Josh SO-2 Quincy 52.42 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Nevin, Sean JR-3 Lewis 52.58 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Rogers Prince, Meshar FR-1 McKendree 52.66 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
26 Jacobs, Gavin FR-1 Southern Indiana 52.66 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Hesker, Cam SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 52.76 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
29 Kirkham, Cayden FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 52.94 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
30 Vaccaro, Marshall SO-2 Missouri S&T 53.10 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Allsman, Nick FR-1 William Jewell 53.23 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Gunn, David SO-2 Truman 53.66 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Anderson, Brian JR-3 Bellarmine 53.83 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
34 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 53.89 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Backer, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine 53.90 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
36 Sutton, Randy JR-3 Lewis 53.96 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Rappolee, Garrett FR-1 McKendree 54.11 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
38 Jones, Marcellus JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 54.14 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
39 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 54.24 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Sullivan, Brian SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 54.39 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
41 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 54.41 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Hopkins, Will JR-3 Truman 54.42 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Shaw, Jalen FR-1 Drury 54.44 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
44 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 55.10 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Ruble, Dillon FR-1 Missouri S&T 55.61 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
46 Strong, Denver SR-4 William Jewell 55.77 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
47 Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 56.95 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Latronica, Kyle JR-3 Lewis 58.10 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 58.51 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Hill, D'Andre SO-2 Drury 58.55 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
51 Lafal, Jared SO-2 Drury 58.69 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
52 Rohlfing, Patrick SO-2 William Jewell 59.30 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
53 Berberich, Cory SR-4 McKendree 59.43 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
54 Bias, Wendell JR-3 Quincy 1:00.05 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
55 Gardewine, Andrew SR-4 McKendree 1:06.42 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watts, Mary FR-1 Indianapolis 57.70 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Zaragueta, Teresa JR-3 Lewis 58.41 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 59.03 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
4 Carias, Sofia SO-2 Bellarmine 59.30 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
5 Phillips, Vivica SO-2 Lewis 59.34 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
6 Macleod, Ashleigh SO-2 Lewis 59.47 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Batterham, Heather FR-1 Lewis 59.83 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Robinson, Talia FR-1 Bellarmine 1:00.02 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
9 Catic, Edina FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:00.20 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Bradley, Isabel JR-3 Indianapolis 1:01.64 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
11 Yoggerst, Lexi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:01.93 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Chalmers, Kyla FR-1 Lewis 1:02.12 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Alipio, Lydia JR-3 Drury 1:02.34 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
14 Galusha, Abbey JR-3 Lewis 1:02.41 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Lonneman, Sarah FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:02.92 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
16 Gates, Dakota SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:04.40 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Blackwell, Hally FR-1 Truman 1:04.43 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Laurencio, Franchesca FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:04.67 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
19 Arnold, Abigail FR-1 Indianapolis 1:05.26 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:05.49 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
21 Phillips, Tiarah FR-1 McKendree 1:05.66 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
22 Rhodes, Jaime SO-2 Indianapolis 1:06.31 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
23 Eck, Jackie FR-1 Lewis 1:06.84 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Lesiotis, Athena SO-2 Quincy 1:07.71 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
25 Barnes, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:08.32 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Stephens, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 1:08.49 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Smith, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 1:11.30 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 D'Annibale, Annelise SR-4 William Jewell 1:18.01 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
29 Nolte, Ayllyn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:18.62 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 1:50.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
2 Staples, Alex JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:52.86 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
3 Bena, Brendan SO-2 Drury 1:54.65 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
4 White, Trevor JR-3 McKendree 1:55.00 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
5 Payne, Darius JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:55.13 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
6 Ford, Dan FR-1 Lewis 1:55.75 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
7 Garrett, Tyler FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:55.91 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Moler, Matt FR-1 Drury 1:56.00 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
9 Kruse, Tyler JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:56.12 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
10 Kubernat, Kyle FR-1 Truman 1:56.14 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
11 Vaccaro, Marshall SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:56.80 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Henderson, Mitch SR-4 Truman 1:57.07 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 Gaylord, Caleb SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:57.08 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 Krause, Ryan SR-4 McKendree 1:57.48 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Manion, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 1:57.89 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Terry, Parker FR-1 Bellarmine 1:58.14 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Wegman, Reiss FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:58.62 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
18 Silvester, Almustapha JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:58.70 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
19 Ernst, Nick SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:58.73 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Lapsley , Demontrae SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:58.76 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
21 Anderson, Brian JR-3 Bellarmine 1:59.11 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
22 Mccormick, Ross JR-3 Lewis 1:59.30 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Jones, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:59.38 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Haller, Ethan SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:59.65 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
24 Kincaid, Ethan FR-1 Bellarmine 1:59.65 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Kroeger, Brendan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:59.92 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Kleyn, Taylor SR-4 Indianapolis 2:00.18 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
28 Waters, Jackson SR-4 Lewis 2:00.22 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Cummings, Kelvin FR-1 Truman 2:00.34 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
30 Clark, Duncan JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:00.38 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 Reed, Jimmy FR-1 McKendree 2:00.41 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Macias, Arie SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:00.51 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
33 Kirkham, Cayden FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:00.72 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Crutcher, William JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:00.80 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
35 Chan, Arthur SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:01.31 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
36 Nagel, Ben FR-1 Indianapolis 2:01.36 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
37 Backer, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine 2:01.37 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Henze, Preston JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:01.94 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
39 Bellamy, Graham FR-1 William Jewell 2:02.15 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
40 Claxton, Drake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:02.36 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
41 Aligab, Cerow FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:02.88 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Schwartz, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:02.89 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
43 Pierrard , Aaron JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:03.55 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
44 Ruble, Dillon FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:03.56 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Pena, Anthony FR-1 Lewis 2:03.75 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Allen, Connor SR-4 Truman 2:03.96 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
47 Deardurff, Dylan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:04.24 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Gibson, Chandler FR-1 Bellarmine 2:04.26 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
49 Jones, Marcellus JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:04.53 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
50 Brown, RJ SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:04.67 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
51 Lofgren, Andrew FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:05.35 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
52 Kipping, Will SO-2 Quincy 2:05.47 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
53 Mrotek, Kyle SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:05.52 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
54 Evans, Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:06.77 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
55 Trejo, Aaron FR-1 Indianapolis 2:06.84 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Krueger, Mark FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:07.80 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
57 Hunt, Blaine FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:09.21 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
58 Williams, Drew JR-3 Drury 2:09.80 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
59 Porter, Ryan SO-2 Lewis 2:09.87 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Ludtke, Jason FR-1 Lewis 2:10.80 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
61 Wells, Trenton FR-1 Drury 2:12.06 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
62 Garrett, Keaton FR-1 Drury 2:13.19 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
63 Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah JR-3 Indianapolis 2:13.31 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
64 Brdar, Cody SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:14.03 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
65 Waid, Logan SO-2 Quincy 2:15.26 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
66 Caswell, Devin FR-1 McKendree 2:15.86 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
67 Hoeksema, Djurre JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:16.68 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
68 Hill, D'Andre SO-2 Drury 2:17.86 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
69 Santiago, Lucas FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:18.06 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
70 Lister, Chance JR-3 William Jewell 2:18.46 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 Houmes, Trey FR-1 Lewis 2:19.39 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
72 Cook, Tyler SO-2 Indianapolis 2:20.56 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
73 Whalen, Collin JR-3 William Jewell 2:23.20 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
74 Bias, Wendell JR-3 Quincy 2:31.54 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
75 Inman, Rippley FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:45.78 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Macleod, Ashleigh SO-2 Lewis 2:13.41 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 2:16.46 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
3 Phillips, Shayna JR-3 McKendree 2:18.09 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Esarco, Gloria SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:18.50 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
5 Warren , Presley FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:19.17 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
6 Tepe, Madelyn FR-1 McKendree 2:19.98 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
7 Line, Megan SR-4 Bellarmine 2:21.17 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
8 Wiegel, Emily SO-2 Bellarmine 2:21.55 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
9 Burlis, Taylor SR-4 Truman 2:21.61 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Lofland, Kathryn SR-4 William Jewell 2:21.87 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Alexander, Katie FR-1 Truman 2:21.94 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Brown , Emma FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:22.13 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
13 Yoggerst, Lexi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:23.34 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
14 Leon, Yailene FR-1 Indianapolis 2:23.80 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
15 Huben, Savannah FR-1 Indianapolis 2:24.14 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Price, Libby SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:24.53 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:25.62 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Ali, Peyton SR-4 McKendree 2:26.14 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Lawhorn, Ashley JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:26.50 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 VanCardo, Alyssa SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:26.51 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
21 Stein, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 2:27.60 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
22 Griesenauer, Emily FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:29.27 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
23 Waters, Ellie SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:29.83 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
24 Eck, Jackie FR-1 Lewis 2:30.01 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
25 Bonnot, Tori SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:30.13 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Tirey, Kayla FR-1 McKendree 2:30.30 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Sanchez, Gaby JR-3 Lewis 2:30.46 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Wade, Bayley FR-1 Bellarmine 2:30.77 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
29 Hilmas, Krista FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:31.79 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
30 Harl, Emily JR-3 Truman 2:31.92 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
31 Dombroski, Katherine FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:33.11 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
32 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:33.84 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Lay, Maisie JR-3 Indianapolis 2:35.31 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
34 Lonneman, Sarah FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:36.48 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Heavner, Haley FR-1 Drury 2:36.72 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
36 Glenn, Ryleigh SO-2 Drury 2:36.74 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
37 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 2:37.43 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
38 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:37.85 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
39 Amill-Ramos, Arianna SO-2 Lewis 2:38.65 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
40 Laurencio, Franchesca FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:39.28 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
41 Stephens, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 2:42.56 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
42 Jaworski, Abigail FR-1 Bellarmine 2:44.92 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Doerr, Stephanie FR-1 Truman 2:45.36 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
44 Feeney, Grace SO-2 Truman 2:46.27 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
45 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:46.73 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 Rainey, Bre FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:47.84 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
47 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:48.15 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Smith, Keely SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:49.33 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
49 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 2:51.52 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
50 Wintergerst-Burch, Neville FR-1 Bellarmine 2:51.61 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Glenn, Riley FR-1 Bellarmine 2:52.90 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
52 Strausbaugh, Hope FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:53.98 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
53 Sweetland, Audrey SR-4 Bellarmine 3:02.29 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hall, Nathan SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:59.29 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
2 Waters, Jackson SR-4 Lewis 3:59.42 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Kroeger, Brendan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 3:59.93 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
4 Moler, Matt FR-1 Drury 4:00.32 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
5 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 4:00.58 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Haller, Ethan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:00.59 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Mccormick, Ross JR-3 Lewis 4:00.77 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 4:00.93 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Bena, Brendan SO-2 Drury 4:01.59 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 Clark, Duncan JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:01.83 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
11 Schwartz, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:03.90 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Crews, Brenden FR-1 Drury 4:05.08 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Wilson, Kenton SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:05.13 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
14 Gross, Kyle SO-2 Indianapolis 4:05.36 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
15 Macias, Arie SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:05.55 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
16 Kleyn, Taylor SR-4 Indianapolis 4:05.75 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Chan, Arthur SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:06.31 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Henze, Preston JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:06.95 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
19 Schaff, Branden SO-2 Truman 4:07.71 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Pasley, Tyler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:07.87 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Stinson, Nathan FR-1 Truman 4:07.90 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Jones, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:08.17 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
23 Herbst, Nathan FR-1 Indianapolis 4:08.49 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Deardurff, Dylan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:08.82 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Ford, Dan FR-1 Lewis 4:08.85 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:09.13 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Switzer, Chris FR-1 Indianapolis 4:10.10 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
28 Crutcher, William JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:10.31 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
29 Houmes, Trey FR-1 Lewis 4:10.45 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
30 Lowry, Sean FR-1 Drury 4:10.47 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Stark, Ryan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:11.41 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Brown, RJ SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:12.00 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
33 Sigmon, Nyc FR-1 Indianapolis 4:12.13 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
34 Masterson, Reid SO-2 Bellarmine 4:12.44 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
35 Rockley, Danny SO-2 Indianapolis 4:12.49 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
36 Evans, Jackson SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:13.01 John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Lang, Evan JR-3 Bellarmine 4:13.28 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
38 Lynch, Liam FR-1 Drury 4:13.92 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
39 Gibson, Chandler FR-1 Bellarmine 4:14.15 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
40 Lofgren, Andrew FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:14.25 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
41 Terry, Parker FR-1 Bellarmine 4:14.40 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
42 Aligab, Cerow FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:15.17 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
43 Mrotek, Kyle SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:15.32 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Grasing, Mike SR-4 Truman 4:15.36 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
45 Dunkel, Trevor FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:15.53 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Manion, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 4:16.44 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
47 Warmann, Nicholas FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:16.71 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
48 Kraus, Adam SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:17.67 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
49 Kruse, Tyler JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:18.33 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
50 Tabor, Logan FR-1 Lewis 4:18.61 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
51 Wegman, Reiss FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:18.80(1) 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
52 Foster, Jackson FR-1 Truman 4:19.03 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
53 Renuart, Stephen SO-2 Truman 4:19.10 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
54 Nagel, Ben FR-1 Indianapolis 4:19.64 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Porter, Ryan SO-2 Lewis 4:19.72 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
56 Backer, Triston FR-1 Bellarmine 4:19.74 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
57 Robson, Adam FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:19.82 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Brdar, Cody SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:19.86 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
59 Wuchte, Thomas SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:20.11 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Cormier, Thomas SO-2 Truman 4:20.34 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
61 Kipping, Will SO-2 Quincy 4:20.45 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
62 Strong, Denver SR-4 William Jewell 4:20.49 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
63 King, Emmons FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:20.66 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
64 O'Farrell, Kyle JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:21.22 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
65 Montemayor, Nate SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:22.03 John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Hoeksema, Djurre JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:22.26 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
67 Wegenka, Luke FR-1 Drury 4:22.80 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
68 Perez, Trace SO-2 Indianapolis 4:23.27 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 Krueger, Mark FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:24.04 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
70 Manion, Zach JR-3 McKendree 4:25.77 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Beyler, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 4:25.80 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
72 Amster, Nate FR-1 Lewis 4:26.71 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
73 Lapsley , Demontrae SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:27.43 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
74 Phelps, Alex JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:27.58 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Hill, Layne FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:27.60 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
76 Garrett, Keaton FR-1 Drury 4:29.88 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
77 Ludtke, Jason FR-1 Lewis 4:30.31 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
78 Ajamie, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 4:30.66 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Keck, Kevin FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:31.09 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Pierrard , Aaron JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:31.21 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
81 Bradley, Mike SO-2 Lewis 4:32.44 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
82 Reed, Jimmy FR-1 McKendree 4:33.19 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
83 Hohenstreiter, Trent FR-1 Indianapolis 4:33.71 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
84 Ray, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 4:34.42 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
85 Wells, Trenton FR-1 Drury 4:35.57 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
86 Silvester, Almustapha JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:37.74 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
87 Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah JR-3 Indianapolis 4:37.96 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
88 Claxton, Drake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:38.18 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
89 Moore, Andy SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:39.54 John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 Crabtree, Connor SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:40.32 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
91 Pruitt, Alex FR-1 Indianapolis 4:40.38 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
92 Mertes, Zachary FR-1 William Jewell 4:40.73 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
93 Santiago, Lucas FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:42.87 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
94 Slater, Hunter JR-3 Indianapolis 4:43.58 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
95 Cook, Tyler SO-2 Indianapolis 4:46.08 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
96 Lister, Chance JR-3 William Jewell 4:48.04 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
97 Trejo, Aaron FR-1 Indianapolis 4:48.51 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
98 Williams, Brett FR-1 Lewis 4:49.06 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
99 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 4:50.51 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
100 Caswell, Devin FR-1 McKendree 5:00.69 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 4:35.17 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 4:35.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
3 Christy, Taryn FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:41.36 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
4 Jones, Hope JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:44.62 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 McCune, Claire SO-2 Drury 4:46.76 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
6 Esarco, Gloria SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:47.12 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
7 Learn, Kassady SO-2 Lewis 4:49.85 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Macleod, Ashleigh SO-2 Lewis 4:50.68 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Saathoff, Gemma SO-2 Truman 4:50.68 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 McCune, Katie SO-2 Drury 4:50.73 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
11 Lawhorn, Ashley JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:53.70 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Griesenauer, Emily FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:54.14 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
13 Shearer, Hannah SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:54.63 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
14 Warren , Presley FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:54.64 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Line, Megan SR-4 Bellarmine 4:54.70 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Sanchez, Gaby JR-3 Lewis 4:55.65 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Huben, Savannah FR-1 Indianapolis 4:57.13 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Bonnot, Tori SR-4 Missouri S&T 4:57.75 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
19 Hamilton , Sarah SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:59.48 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Ali, Peyton SR-4 McKendree 4:59.54 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Gawarecki, Karly SR-4 Bellarmine 4:59.91 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
22 Vauters, Madison SO-2 Indianapolis 5:01.21 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Brown , Emma FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:02.25 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Brannan, Savannah SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:02.71 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Leon, Yailene FR-1 Indianapolis 5:03.54 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Eck, Jackie FR-1 Lewis 5:04.30 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Bakken, Courtney SR-4 Truman 5:04.30 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
28 Comastri, Jennifer SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:04.35 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
29 Hilmas, Krista FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:05.76 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
30 Harl, Emily JR-3 Truman 5:06.33 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Garnett, Carly JR-3 Truman 5:07.42 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
32 Lindsay, Erica SO-2 Truman 5:07.49 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Throne, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:08.74 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Price, Libby SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:09.63 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
35 Harrelson, Emma SO-2 Truman 5:10.70 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
36 Dombroski, Katherine FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:10.94 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
36 Stein, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 5:10.94 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Moore, Sammie JR-3 Bellarmine 5:11.82 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
39 Harrison, Michaela SR-4 Indianapolis 5:11.96 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Burch, Sarah SR-4 Indianapolis 5:12.20 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Vidal, Ia FR-1 Drury 5:13.85 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
42 Lesiotis, Athena SO-2 Quincy 5:14.54 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
43 Suttles, Morgan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:15.43 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Tirey, Kayla FR-1 McKendree 5:16.02 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
45 Dugger, Kelsey FR-1 Indianapolis 5:18.28 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Rhodes, Katie FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:19.26 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
47 Bohlman, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 5:19.87 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Kaster, Kim SR-4 Truman 5:21.93 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
49 Mijares, Alexis JR-3 William Jewell 5:22.63 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
50 Waters, Ellie SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:22.89 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
51 Corkery, Colleen JR-3 McKendree 5:23.27 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
52 Coats, Miranda SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:24.27 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
53 Vernon, Anne FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:24.74 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
54 Wintergerst-Burch, Neville FR-1 Bellarmine 5:26.04 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
54 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue FR-1 Drury 5:26.04 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
56 Jaworski, Abigail FR-1 Bellarmine 5:26.05 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
57 Smith, Keely SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:26.25 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
58 Meehleib, Kelly SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:27.25 John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
59 Thomsen, Alexa FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:27.61 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Tjelmeland, Ellie JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:28.37 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
61 Liefer, Whitney JR-3 Bellarmine 5:29.19 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
62 Sliger, Katherine FR-1 William Jewell 5:29.99 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
63 Deterding, Deanna SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:30.75 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
64 Ende, Lily FR-1 Truman 5:31.27 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
65 Brown, Cassandra JR-3 Drury 5:33.53 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
66 Strausbaugh, Hope FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:39.66 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
67 Glenn, Riley FR-1 Bellarmine 5:41.64 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
68 Leslie, Ashton JR-3 Quincy 5:56.77 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
69 Fernandez, Jacquelyne JR-3 Indianapolis 5:57.84 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 Ryan, Alivia FR-1 Bellarmine 5:59.91 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Tonnis, Callie SR-4 Indianapolis 6:07.62 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
72 Sweetland, Audrey SR-4 Bellarmine 6:20.06 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
73 Stephens, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 6:20.53 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crews, Brenden FR-1 Drury 14:52.79 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
2 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 14:53.92 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Jones, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 14:59.00 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
4 Hall, Nathan SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:03.49 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Wilkinson, Grady SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:13.85 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Clark, Duncan JR-3 Missouri S&T 15:14.62 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
7 Grasing, Mike SR-4 Truman 15:21.05 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
8 Herbst, Nathan FR-1 Indianapolis 15:25.54 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Waters, Jackson SR-4 Lewis 15:26.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
10 Lowry, Sean FR-1 Drury 15:27.94 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
11 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:28.01 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
12 Blanchard, Garrett JR-3 Missouri S&T 15:28.40 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
13 Woodrow, Jacob SO-2 Indianapolis 15:28.48 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Harmon, Wyat SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:28.90 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
15 Schaff, Branden SO-2 Truman 15:29.25 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
16 Wilson, Kenton SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:29.42 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
17 Hargis, Bristol SO-2 Missouri S&T 15:31.21 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Lang, Evan JR-3 Bellarmine 15:31.96 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Pasley, Tyler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:33.35 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
20 Moler, Matt FR-1 Drury 15:33.93 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
21 Vittetow, Kieffer SO-2 Indianapolis 15:34.36 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Crutcher, William JR-3 Missouri S&T 15:35.09 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
23 Lofgren, Andrew FR-1 Missouri S&T 15:35.71 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
24 Masterson, Reid SO-2 Bellarmine 15:37.67 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Pateidl, Hayes FR-1 Missouri S&T 15:39.23 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
26 Rockley, Danny SO-2 Indianapolis 15:41.75 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Kroeger, Brendan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:45.52 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
28 Reid, Will FR-1 Indianapolis 15:46.81 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Houmes, Trey FR-1 Lewis 15:50.93 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
30 Scales, Matthew SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:51.53 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
31 Henze, Preston JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:52.97 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
32 Warmann, Nicholas FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 15:53.50 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
33 Cormier, Thomas SO-2 Truman 15:57.86 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Montemayor, Nate SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 15:58.81 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
35 Prior, Gavin SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:03.10 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
36 Schwartz, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:04.19 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
37 Stark, Ryan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 16:04.28 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
38 Kraus, Adam SR-4 Missouri S&T 16:06.24 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
39 Gross, Kyle SO-2 Indianapolis 16:14.12 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Miller, Quinn JR-3 Truman 16:15.55 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
41 Cauveren, Morgan FR-1 Missouri S&T 16:17.35 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
42 Rohan, Carson SO-2 Truman 16:18.08 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
43 Wells, Trenton FR-1 Drury 16:20.05 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
44 Knowles, Alexander SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:20.10 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Gillespie, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 16:20.83 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 Kleyn, Taylor SR-4 Indianapolis 16:23.09 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 McNeese, Jaxen FR-1 Missouri S&T 16:25.19 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Wegenka, Luke FR-1 Drury 16:31.94 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
49 Cox, Cameron FR-1 Southern Indiana 16:33.11 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
50 Mertes, Zachary FR-1 William Jewell 16:34.14 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 O'Farrell, Kyle JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16:34.80 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
52 Hoeksema, Djurre JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16:36.82 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
53 Brown, Dylan SO-2 Indianapolis 16:37.27 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 Hughes, Sean SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:37.35 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
55 Stinson, Nathan FR-1 Truman 16:38.25 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
56 Ray, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 16:40.57 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
57 Ajamie, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 16:47.80 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
58 Renuart, Stephen SO-2 Truman 16:56.30 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
59 Albin, Brandon FR-1 Indianapolis 17:04.04 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
60 Mrotek, Kyle SR-4 Missouri S&T 17:14.37 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
61 Keck, Kevin FR-1 Missouri S&T 17:22.77 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
62 Crabtree, Connor SR-4 Missouri S&T 17:37.65 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
63 Kirkham, Cayden FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17:40.12 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
64 Williams, Brett FR-1 Lewis 17:46.68 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
65 Claxton, Drake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 17:51.95 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
66 Lister, Chance JR-3 William Jewell 17:57.61 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
67 Voelkel, Elliott FR-1 Indianapolis 18:04.78 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
68 Hunt, Blaine FR-1 Missouri S&T 18:05.62 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
69 Slater, Hunter JR-3 Indianapolis 18:07.75 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
70 Hohenstreiter, Trent FR-1 Indianapolis 18:19.84 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Prenger, Josiah SO-2 Quincy 18:40.98 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
72 Kasten, Brock SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 18:52.91 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
73 Santiago, Lucas FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 19:07.22 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 16:44.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
2 McCune, Claire SO-2 Drury 17:21.19 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
3 Jones, Hope JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:23.24 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Christy, Taryn FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17:30.54 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
5 McCune, Katie SO-2 Drury 17:35.36 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
6 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 17:48.85 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Comastri, Jennifer SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:50.40 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Learn, Kassady SO-2 Lewis 17:53.86 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
9 Shearer, Hannah SO-2 Missouri S&T 18:00.55 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
10 Gawarecki, Karly SR-4 Bellarmine 18:01.64 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Saathoff, Gemma SO-2 Truman 18:09.45 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
12 Ali, Peyton SR-4 McKendree 18:12.71 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
13 Griesenauer, Emily FR-1 Missouri S&T 18:14.61 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
14 Leonard, Briana SR-4 Indianapolis 18:16.21 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Langlois, Doriane SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:25.15 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Brannan, Savannah SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:30.14 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
17 Hilmas, Krista FR-1 Missouri S&T 18:41.52 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
18 Lawhorn, Ashley JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:49.82 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
19 Esarco, Gloria SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:54.79 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
20 Spencer, Melissa FR-1 Indianapolis 18:58.27 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Kaster, Kim SR-4 Truman 18:58.52 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
22 Bonnot, Tori SR-4 Missouri S&T 18:59.32 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
23 Moore, Sammie JR-3 Bellarmine 19:06.46 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Garnett, Carly JR-3 Truman 19:08.33 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Mijares, Alexis JR-3 William Jewell 19:08.48 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
26 Throne, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:16.13 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
27 Harrelson, Emma SO-2 Truman 19:16.68 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Vauters, Madison SO-2 Indianapolis 19:19.85 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Eigenblut, Nina FR-1 Drury 19:21.95 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
30 Lindsay, Erica SO-2 Truman 19:32.75 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
31 Burch, Sarah SR-4 Indianapolis 19:39.39 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Amill-Ramos, Arianna SO-2 Lewis 19:40.12 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Harrison, Michaela SR-4 Indianapolis 19:44.28 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Vernon, Anne FR-1 Missouri S&T 19:52.83 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Brown, Cassandra JR-3 Drury 19:53.41 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
36 Tjelmeland, Ellie JR-3 Southern Indiana 20:02.36 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
37 Deterding, Deanna SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 20:03.65 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
38 Suttles, Morgan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 20:04.55 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
39 Price, Libby SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 20:10.69 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
40 Lay, Maisie JR-3 Indianapolis 20:11.17 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Thomsen, Alexa FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 20:17.19 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
42 Boschert, Christy JR-3 Truman 20:22.85 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Ende, Lily FR-1 Truman 20:28.68 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
44 Sliger, Katherine FR-1 William Jewell 20:33.31 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
45 Dugger, Kelsey FR-1 Indianapolis 20:35.23 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Leal, Angelica FR-1 Lewis 20:38.93 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
47 Yoggerst, Lexi JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 20:43.10 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
48 Jaworski, Abigail FR-1 Bellarmine 20:45.09 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
49 Bostick, Madeline FR-1 Truman 20:48.25 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
50 Spitzhorn, Nina SO-2 Drury 20:49.33 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
51 Liefer, Whitney JR-3 Bellarmine 20:55.58 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
52 Corkery, Colleen JR-3 McKendree 21:00.01 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 D'Annibale, Annelise SR-4 William Jewell 22:00.17 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
54 Fernandez, Jacquelyne JR-3 Indianapolis 22:39.70 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Ryan, Alivia FR-1 Bellarmine 22:58.87 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
56 Lyles, Taylor SO-2 Truman 23:06.90 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
57 Tonnis, Callie SR-4 Indianapolis 23:07.74 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Prov   30:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 30:28.49 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
2 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 31:45.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
3 Tabor, Logan FR-1 Lewis 31:52.74 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Switzer, Chris FR-1 Indianapolis 32:08.32 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 32:26.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
6 Grasing, Mike SR-4 Truman 32:27.54 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
7 Prior, Gavin SO-2 Southern Indiana 32:30.21 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 White, Trevor JR-3 McKendree 32:31.82 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Masterson, Reid SO-2 Bellarmine 32:33.75 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Sigmon, Nyc FR-1 Indianapolis 32:37.89 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Wuchte, Thomas SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 33:01.75 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Harmon, Wyat SO-2 Southern Indiana 33:04.70 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Dunkel, Trevor FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 33:07.72 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
14 Stark, Ryan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 33:07.81 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
15 Hughes, Sean SO-2 Southern Indiana 33:23.46 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Cox, Cameron FR-1 Southern Indiana 33:25.42 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Hargis, Bristol SO-2 Missouri S&T 33:28.94 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
18 Scales, Matthew SO-2 Southern Indiana 33:33.29 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Cauveren, Morgan FR-1 Missouri S&T 33:40.14 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
20 Amster, Nate FR-1 Lewis 33:42.03 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Cormier, Thomas SO-2 Truman 33:44.25 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
22 Robson, Adam FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 33:44.97 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
23 King, Emmons FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 34:14.35 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
24 Beyler, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 34:22.67 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
25 Hill, Layne FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 34:26.59 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
26 Butterbrodt, Jon JR-3 Southern Indiana 34:49.89 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Phelps, Alex JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 35:08.76 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
28 Gillespie, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 35:37.70 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:13.34 DII Prov   36:35.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Hope JR-3 Southern Indiana 35:29.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
2 Christy, Taryn FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 36:18.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
3 Comastri, Jennifer SO-2 Southern Indiana 37:12.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
4 Learn, Kassady SO-2 Lewis 37:50.97 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Ali, Peyton SR-4 McKendree 39:36.95 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Mijares, Alexis JR-3 William Jewell 40:05.07 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
7 Moore, Sammie JR-3 Bellarmine 40:21.11 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Kaster, Kim SR-4 Truman 41:05.23 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
9 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue FR-1 Drury 41:18.63 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
10 Throne, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 41:22.55 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
11 Suttles, Morgan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 41:42.94 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Thomsen, Alexa FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 41:47.80 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
13 Brown, Cassandra JR-3 Drury 41:54.87 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
14 Duffy, Kennedy JR-3 Missouri S&T 42:32.82 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
15 Peinado, Vanessa FR-1 Lewis 42:42.83 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Liefer, Whitney JR-3 Bellarmine 42:46.96 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Harrelson, Emma SO-2 Truman 42:49.13 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
18 Spitzhorn, Nina SO-2 Drury 43:41.40 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
19 Coats, Miranda SR-4 Southern Indiana 44:02.51 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Boschert, Christy JR-3 Truman 47:36.47 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
21 Lyles, Taylor SO-2 Truman 48:09.13 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ataessien, Joelle JR-3 Lewis 14.38 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.8
2 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn FR-1 McKendree 14.48 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.4
3 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 14.55 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.6
4 Ertel, Kerigan JR-3 Indianapolis 14.75 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
5 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 15.05 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8
6 Bernett, Natasha FR-1 Lewis 15.09 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.4
7 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 15.27 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.4
8 Clark-Jordan, Azana SO-2 Lewis 15.35 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
9 Patton, Hannah SR-4 Indianapolis 15.55 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.8
10 Temple, Tonyelle JR-3 William Jewell 15.59 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 2.4
11 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 15.61 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
11 Feeney, Grace SO-2 Truman 15.61 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 1.0
13 Mack, Allison FR-1 Lewis 15.86 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 3.4
14 Wilkes, Daijha SO-2 Truman 15.90 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 1.0
15 Miller, Ashley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 16.00 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 16.05 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.4
17 Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis 16.14 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
18 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 16.17 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
19 Knox, Domonique FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16.48 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 1.4
20 Galusha, Abbey JR-3 Lewis 16.58 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.4
21 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica SO-2 Drury 16.95 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.6
22 Beltzner, Raquel FR-1 Drury 17.10 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.2
23 Campbell, Dejah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 17.11 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.4
24 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 17.12 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.2
25 Conner, Katelyn FR-1 McKendree 17.17 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
26 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 17.27 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019 2.5
27 Sheil, Felicia SO-2 Drury 17.28 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 3.1
28 Wilk, Lauren FR-1 McKendree 17.80 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
29 Kibbe, Gwen SO-2 Drury 17.89 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.7
30 Sokolik, Francesca FR-1 Lewis 18.62 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 14.82 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
2 Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 14.85 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
3 Holt, Preston FR-1 McKendree 15.26 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
4 Dewitt, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 15.33 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
4 Washington, Jimmie JR-3 Missouri S&T 15.33 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
6 Stone, Ben JR-3 Bellarmine 15.38 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Bokodi, Samuel SR-4 Indianapolis 15.40 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 15.59 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Engelhardt, Cameron JR-3 Indianapolis 15.67 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
10 Bumpers, Johnathan FR-1 McKendree 15.81 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
11 Sales, Chaz FR-1 Lewis 15.89 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Perry, Triston SO-2 Bellarmine 16.07 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
13 Deurloo, Zachary FR-1 Indianapolis 16.16 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
14 Slaughter, Trey SO-2 Southern Indiana 16.20 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis 16.39 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
16 Kolb, Nash FR-1 Truman 16.51 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
17 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 16.69 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 16.77 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
19 Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 16.82 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
20 Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 17.08 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Tindall, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 17.11 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
22 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 17.59 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 17.59 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 18.57 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Kowalski, Drew JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 22.61 John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.34 DII Prov   53.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 53.59 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz JR-3 Drury 54.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
3 Engelhardt, Cameron JR-3 Indianapolis 56.04 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Holt, Preston FR-1 McKendree 56.13 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
5 Sales, Chaz FR-1 Lewis 56.14 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
6 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 McKendree 56.38 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
7 Washington, Jimmie JR-3 Missouri S&T 56.64 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
8 Deurloo, Zachary FR-1 Indianapolis 56.78 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Bokodi, Samuel SR-4 Indianapolis 56.96 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
10 Davis, Ryan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 57.98 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Bellarmine 1:00.58 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 1:01.10 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:01.26 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
14 Slaughter, Trey SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:01.60 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
15 Bias, Jake SO-2 Drury 1:02.46 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Tindall, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 1:02.56 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
17 Cooper, Mackenzie FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:03.20 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
18 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:03.77 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
19 Kowalski, Drew JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:04.03 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
20 Houmes, Trey FR-1 Lewis 1:04.08 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
21 Johnson, Colten FR-1 Drury 1:04.45 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
22 Bumpers, Johnathan FR-1 McKendree 1:07.40 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
23 Hendricks, Trenton SO-2 Truman 1:12.50 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   59.05 DII Prov   1:01.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ertel, Kerigan JR-3 Indianapolis 1:01.47 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Temple, Tonyelle JR-3 William Jewell 1:04.74 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:05.44 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
4 Shipley, Lauren SO-2 Drury 1:05.80 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
5 Carias, Sofia SO-2 Bellarmine 1:06.44 Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
6 Patton, Hannah SR-4 Indianapolis 1:06.62 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Gress, Marissa SR-4 Truman 1:07.12 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Bernett, Natasha FR-1 Lewis 1:07.61 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
9 Campbell, Dejah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:08.29 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
10 Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis 1:08.76 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1:09.20 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
12 Mack, Allison FR-1 Lewis 1:11.01 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Clark-Jordan, Azana SO-2 Lewis 1:11.75 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn FR-1 McKendree 1:12.21 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Conner, Katelyn FR-1 McKendree 1:12.25 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
16 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:12.92 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
17 Mitchell, Chessa SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:12.95 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:14.00 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jessica SO-2 Drury 1:14.23 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
20 Knox, Domonique FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:17.37 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
21 Kibbe, Gwen SO-2 Drury 1:17.53 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
22 Diehl, Payton FR-1 McKendree 1:20.66 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
23 Wilk, Lauren FR-1 McKendree 1:30.74 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:52.85 DII Prov   9:15.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mccormick, Ross JR-3 Lewis 9:33.45 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Clark, Duncan JR-3 Missouri S&T 9:37.85 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Vittetow, Kieffer SO-2 Indianapolis 9:39.62 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Hall, Nathan SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:41.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
5 Wilson, Kenton SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:46.83 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Crutcher, William JR-3 Missouri S&T 9:49.37 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Lofgren, Andrew FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:52.96 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Lynch, Liam FR-1 Drury 9:54.57 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
9 Reid, Will FR-1 Indianapolis 9:56.79 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Pateidl, Hayes FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:58.05 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
11 Kraus, Adam SR-4 Missouri S&T 10:00.15 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Houmes, Trey FR-1 Lewis 10:01.46 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Montemayor, Nate SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10:03.59 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Mills, Taylor FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:08.43 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
15 Rohan, Carson SO-2 Truman 10:08.57 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Miller, Quinn JR-3 Truman 10:13.49 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
17 Porter, Ryan SO-2 Lewis 10:17.23 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Butterbrodt, Jon JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:29.03 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
19 Pena, Anthony FR-1 Lewis 10:29.27 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 O'Farrell, Kyle JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 10:31.07 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Brown, Dylan SO-2 Indianapolis 10:37.64 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Warmann, Nicholas FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:49.89 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
23 Perez, Trace SO-2 Indianapolis 10:51.60 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Slater, Hunter JR-3 Indianapolis 11:13.23 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Hohenstreiter, Trent FR-1 Indianapolis 11:13.43 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
26 Wegman, Reiss FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11:27.37 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
27 Waid, Logan SO-2 Quincy 11:32.73 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DII Auto   10:12.97 DII Prov   11:01.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leonard, Briana SR-4 Indianapolis 11:01.92 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Ali, Peyton SR-4 McKendree 11:19.58 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
3 Shearer, Hannah SO-2 Missouri S&T 11:20.58 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 11:28.96 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Vidal, Ia FR-1 Drury 11:41.81 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
6 Hilmas, Krista FR-1 Missouri S&T 11:45.03 SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019
7 Sanchez, Gaby JR-3 Lewis 11:46.27 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Duffy, Kennedy JR-3 Missouri S&T 11:46.63 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019
9 Spencer, Melissa FR-1 Indianapolis 12:05.22 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Amill-Ramos, Arianna SO-2 Lewis 12:22.05 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Lay, Maisie JR-3 Indianapolis 12:29.18 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Bohlman, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 12:30.71 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Meehleib, Kelly SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 12:54.66 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
14 Wintergerst-Burch, Neville FR-1 Bellarmine 13:02.03 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
15 Horman, Hannah SO-2 Quincy 13:04.69 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
16 Smith, Keely SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 13:10.51 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
17 Butts, Meagan FR-1 Southern Indiana 13:11.01 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
18 Bostick, Madeline FR-1 Truman 13:12.22 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Leal, Angelica FR-1 Lewis 13:28.40 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
20 Boschert, Christy JR-3 Truman 13:51.32 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   45.52 DII Prov   46.86
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis 46.83 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
2 McKendree 47.48 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
3 Indianapolis 48.66 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
4 Maryville (Mo.) 49.50 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Bellarmine 49.65 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Drury 49.65 UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
7 Truman 50.03 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
8 Southern Indiana 50.46 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.15m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bluitt, DeAndre SR-4 Indianapolis 2.00m 6' 6.75" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
2 Deal, Torrey FR-1 McKendree 1.99m 6' 6.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
2 Crone, Bailey JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.99m 6' 6.25" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 1.98m 6' 6" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
4 McMurran, Daniel FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.98m 6' 6" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 1.95m 6' 4.75" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Williams, Guy SO-2 Bellarmine 1.93m 6' 4" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
7 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.93m 6' 4" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Days, Kaj JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Martin, Chandler SO-2 Indianapolis 1.90m 6' 2.75" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
9 Ragon, Seth SO-2 Indianapolis 1.90m 6' 2.75" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Sales, Chaz FR-1 Lewis 1.90m 6' 2.75" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.89m 6' 2.25" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Nickelson, Tyrell SO-2 Southern Indiana 1.88m 6' 2" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
15 Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 1.85m 6' 0.75" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Imel, Eric SR-4 McKendree 1.84m 6' 0.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
16 Webb, Dylan FR-1 Lewis 1.84m 6' 0.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
18 Shackelford, Steffen SO-2 Indianapolis 1.80m 5' 10.75" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 1.80m 5' 10.75" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Kowalski, Drew JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1.79m 5' 10.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
21 Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 1.75m 5' 8.75" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 White, Josh SO-2 Quincy 1.75m 5' 8.75" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
23 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.67m 5' 5.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 1.64m 5' 4.5" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Tindall, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 1.59m 5' 2.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira SR-4 Bellarmine 1.81m 5' 11.25" Hilltopper Relays 2019 Apr 5, 2019
2 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1.68m 5' 6" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1.68m 5' 6" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
4 Ruszkowski, Skyler SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.65m 5' 5" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Watson-Blake, Mya SO-2 McKendree 1.62m 5' 3.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
6 Miller, Deju JR-3 Indianapolis 1.60m 5' 3" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
6 Shipley, Lauren SO-2 Drury 1.60m 5' 3" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Zaragueta, Teresa JR-3 Lewis 1.57m 5' 1.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
8 Tyson, Annmarie FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.57m 5' 1.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.55m 5' 1" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Strnad, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 1.55m 5' 1" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Stanfield, Brooke SO-2 Drury 1.55m 5' 1" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Jansen, Audrey FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.52m 4' 11.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
15 Crafford, Jennifer SR-4 Indianapolis 1.50m 4' 11" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Stone, Jasmine SO-2 Indianapolis 1.50m 4' 11" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.46m 4' 9.5" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 1.41m 4' 7.5" Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
19 MCGarrity, Caitlyne SO-2 Quincy 1.40m 4' 7" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
19 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 1.40m 4' 7" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Garcia, Jozlyn FR-1 Lewis 1.40m 4' 7" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Sokolik, Francesca FR-1 Lewis 1.40m 4' 7" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Feeney, Grace SO-2 Truman 1.37m 4' 6" Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.37m 4' 6" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
23 Phillips, Shayna JR-3 McKendree 1.37m 4' 6" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.68m DII Prov   7.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bumpers, Johnathan FR-1 McKendree 7.08m 23' 2.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.2
2 Allen, Luke SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.01m 23' 0" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
3 Walden, Brady SO-2 Indianapolis 7.00m 22' 11.75" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.5
4 Crone, Bailey JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.94m 22' 9.25" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 1.1
5 Oswalt, Trace SR-4 Indianapolis 6.92m 22' 8.5" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.9
6 Bindbeutel, Augustine JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.89m 22' 7.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
7 Rodriguez, Dane JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.80m 22' 3.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.4
7 Adderley, Michael SO-2 McKendree 6.80m 22' 3.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.6
9 Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 6.79m 22' 3.5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
10 Roundtree, Colby JR-3 Truman 6.73m 22' 1" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.3
11 Hackamack, Brandon SO-2 Truman 6.69m 21' 11.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.1
12 Cane, Ethan JR-3 Lewis 6.60m 21' 8" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.8
12 Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 6.60m 21' 8" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 6.8
14 Terrell, Rhonale JR-3 Indianapolis 6.49m 21' 3.5" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
15 Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 6.48m 21' 3.25" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
15 Buck, Ezekiel JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.48m 21' 3.25" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 0.1
17 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.46m 21' 2.5" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.6
18 Carson, Malik SR-4 Lewis 6.35m 20' 10" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.9
19 Jones, Dontea FR-1 McKendree 6.26m 20' 6.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.9
20 Imel, Eric SR-4 McKendree 6.24m 20' 5.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.5
21 Holley, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 6.23m 20' 5.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
22 Harrell, Coree JR-3 McKendree 6.22m 20' 5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.7
23 Allen, Tyree SR-4 McKendree 6.17m 20' 3" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.8
24 Cummings, Bryan SO-2 Bellarmine 6.15m 20' 2.25" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.2
24 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.15m 20' 2.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
26 Keith, Tamron SO-2 Bellarmine 6.06m 19' 10.75" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.2
27 Deal, Torrey FR-1 McKendree 5.99m 19' 8" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.5
28 Bias, Jake SO-2 Drury 5.94m 19' 6" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 3.1
29 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 5.83m 19' 1.5" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.1
30 Saunders, Kevin FR-1 Quincy 5.81m 19' 0.75" William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 -1.5
31 Cornett, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 5.72m 18' 9.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.3
32 Kelly, Courtlin SO-2 Indianapolis 5.61m 18' 5" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
33 Sullivan, Sam SR-4 William Jewell 5.49m 18' 0.25" William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 -1.2

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.29m DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 5.92m 19' 5.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 5.5
2 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.73m 18' 9.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.7
3 Laudizio, Anna SO-2 Lewis 5.56m 18' 3" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.2
4 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5.53m 18' 1.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
5 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5.42m 17' 9.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.5
6 Mahachi, Tsitsi JR-3 McKendree 5.40m 17' 8.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
7 Watson-Blake, Mya SO-2 McKendree 5.34m 17' 6.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.7
8 Bevans, Carissa FR-1 Truman 5.13m 16' 10" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
9 Feeney, Grace SO-2 Truman 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 5.10m 16' 8.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
11 Guy, Delaney FR-1 Missouri S&T 5.08m 16' 8" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.5
12 Nelson, Izabelle SO-2 Indianapolis 5.04m 16' 6.5" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.7
13 Oswalt, Kirsti SR-4 Indianapolis 5.01m 16' 5.25" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
14 Galusha, Abbey JR-3 Lewis 4.99m 16' 4.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.8
15 Cardillo, Alecea FR-1 Lewis 4.96m 16' 3.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.4
16 Hagg, Tori FR-1 Lewis 4.94m 16' 2.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.4
17 Ruszkowski, Skyler SR-4 Missouri S&T 4.91m 16' 1.5" Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.8
18 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 4.87m 15' 11.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.0
18 Stull, Lexie SO-2 William Jewell 4.87m 15' 11.75" William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
20 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.7
20 Campbell, Ralen SO-2 Southern Indiana 4.84m 15' 10.5" SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.9
22 Brady, Marissa FR-1 Truman 4.81m 15' 9.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.1
23 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 4.80m 15' 9" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.1
23 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 4.80m 15' 9" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
25 Cherveny, Margaret JR-3 Bellarmine 4.73m 15' 6.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.5
26 Conner, Katelyn FR-1 McKendree 4.72m 15' 6" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.3
27 Tyson, Annmarie FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.63m 15' 2.25" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
28 Webb, Victoria SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4.55m 14' 11.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.4
29 Molinari, Megan SO-2 McKendree 4.52m 14' 10" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.7
30 Knox, Domonique FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.47m 14' 8" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.8
31 Barnes, Kelly JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
32 Castillo, Heaven FR-1 Indianapolis 4.36m 14' 3.75" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
33 Sokolik, Francesca FR-1 Lewis 4.27m 14' 0.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.0
34 Keeney, Hannah JR-3 William Jewell 4.12m 13' 6.25" 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019 3.2
35 Petrovic, Aleksandra SO-2 Quincy 3.84m 12' 7.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.1

Triple Jump (Men)

DII Auto   15.69m DII Prov   14.66m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Adderley, Michael SO-2 McKendree 14.67m 48' 1.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
2 Hackamack, Brandon SO-2 Truman 14.17m 46' 6" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 1.7
3 Cummings, Bryan SO-2 Bellarmine 13.99m 45' 10.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.3
4 Deal, Torrey FR-1 McKendree 13.92m 45' 8" Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 0.4
5 Allen, Luke SO-2 Missouri S&T 13.82m 45' 4.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.1
6 Harrell, Coree JR-3 McKendree 13.71m 44' 11.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
7 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Missouri S&T 13.67m 44' 10.25" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.8
8 Crone, Bailey JR-3 Missouri S&T 13.58m 44' 6.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
9 Rodriguez, Dane JR-3 Missouri S&T 13.56m 44' 6" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.8
10 Jones, Dontea FR-1 McKendree 13.49m 44' 3.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.1
11 Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 13.37m 43' 10.5" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Carson, Malik SR-4 Lewis 13.23m 43' 5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 0.9
13 Keith, Tamron SO-2 Bellarmine 13.16m 43' 2.25" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
14 Schupbach, John FR-1 Drury 13.10m 42' 11.75" SBU Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.8
15 Kolb, Nash FR-1 Truman 12.61m 41' 4.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.1
16 Imel, Eric SR-4 McKendree 12.43m 40' 9.5" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

DII Auto   12.77m DII Prov   11.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mahachi, Tsitsi JR-3 McKendree 12.32m 40' 5" Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019 1.6
2 Laudizio, Anna SO-2 Lewis 11.85m 38' 10.5" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
3 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11.28m 37' 0.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.5
4 Cardillo, Alecea FR-1 Lewis 10.85m 35' 7.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.7
5 Bernett, Natasha FR-1 Lewis 10.83m 35' 6.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.2
6 Eberhardt, Kayleigh FR-1 Drury 10.71m 35' 1.75" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 3.8
7 Stull, Lexie SO-2 William Jewell 10.64m 34' 11" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
8 Guy, Delaney FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.61m 34' 9.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.5
9 Brady, Marissa FR-1 Truman 10.47m 34' 4.25" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
10 Sokolik, Francesca FR-1 Lewis 10.45m 34' 3.5" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.2
11 Wilkes, Daijha SO-2 Truman 10.38m 34' 0.75" 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
12 Hagg, Tori FR-1 Lewis 10.32m 33' 10.25" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.3
13 Conner, Katelyn FR-1 McKendree 10.30m 33' 9.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 2.3
14 McGahey, Amy FR-1 Southern Indiana 10.21m 33' 6" SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.7
15 Smith, Hannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10.02m 32' 10.5" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
16 Cherveny, Margaret JR-3 Bellarmine 9.97m 32' 8.5" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.7
17 Sheil, Felicia SO-2 Drury 9.87m 32' 4.75" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019 2.4
18 Bevans, Carissa FR-1 Truman 9.84m 32' 3.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 -2.2
19 Molinari, Megan SO-2 McKendree 9.83m 32' 3" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
20 Webb, Victoria SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9.49m 31' 1.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019 1.3
21 Dunigan, Deani FR-1 Indianapolis 9.30m 30' 6.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.8

Shot Put (Men)

DII Auto   18.36m DII Prov   16.16m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan, Austin SR-4 Indianapolis 18.01m 59' 1.25" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
2 Murphy, AJ SR-4 Indianapolis 16.75m 54' 11.5" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
3 Swadley, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 16.49m 54' 1.25" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Adams, Keeton SO-2 Indianapolis 16.41m 53' 10.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 King, Brock FR-1 Indianapolis 15.76m 51' 8.5" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Thornton, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 15.52m 50' 11" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Llewellyn, Zachary SO-2 McKendree 15.28m 50' 1.75" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Blakey, Justin SO-2 Indianapolis 15.18m 49' 9.75" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
9 Uyehara, Harry SR-4 McKendree 14.66m 48' 1.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
10 Ray, Nick SO-2 Indianapolis 14.63m 48' 0" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
11 Miller, Garrett SO-2 Missouri S&T 14.46m 47' 5.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Lowry, Dalton SO-2 Indianapolis 14.15m 46' 5.25" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
13 Murdock, Justin JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.14m 46' 4.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Baker, Brendan SO-2 Truman 13.73m 45' 0.5" Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Williams, Trace JR-3 William Jewell 12.97m 42' 6.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Esenbock, Will FR-1 Bellarmine 12.57m 41' 3" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
17 Sciutto, Mark FR-1 Indianapolis 12.37m 40' 7" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
18 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.24m 40' 2" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Greenfield, Chris FR-1 Lewis 12.08m 39' 7.75" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Stull, Caleb JR-3 Truman 12.00m 39' 4.5" Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Gogel, Quinton SO-2 Southern Indiana 11.91m 39' 1" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 11.84m 38' 10.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Hicks, Tyrone FR-1 Quincy 11.03m 36' 2.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Kowalski, Drew JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 10.98m 36' 0.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
25 Presler, Daniel FR-1 William Jewell 10.83m 35' 6.5" William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
26 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 9.55m 31' 4" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Venvertloh, Eric FR-1 Quincy 7.61m 24' 11.75" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
28 Johnson, Trevor FR-1 Drury 7.00m 22' 11.75" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.74m DII Prov   13.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Katie SR-4 Indianapolis 15.19m 49' 10" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Kadlec, Lane SR-4 Lewis 14.97m 49' 1.5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Smestad, Cassidy SR-4 Truman 13.71m 44' 11.75" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
4 Hopkins, Katrinia SO-2 Indianapolis 12.96m 42' 6.25" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
5 Sherwood, Stephanie JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 12.80m 42' 0" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Cain, Lillie SO-2 Indianapolis 12.44m 40' 9.75" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Rhoads, Jessica FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.43m 40' 9.5" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
8 Wymer, Kylie SO-2 Lewis 11.99m 39' 4" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Golden, Taylor SO-2 William Jewell 11.96m 39' 3" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
10 Smith, Kirby SR-4 McKendree 11.63m 38' 2" Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
11 Paxson, Hilary SR-4 Indianapolis 11.42m 37' 5.75" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Tyler, Tori SO-2 Truman 11.39m 37' 4.5" 2019 Blue Oval Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Charlton, Katelynn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.31m 37' 1.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Myers, Shelby FR-1 Drury 11.25m 36' 11" UCM Mule Relays Apr 19, 2019
15 Betlejeski, Alyssa FR-1 Lewis 10.85m 35' 7.25" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 10.82m 35' 6" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Simpson, Anne SO-2 Missouri S&T 10.81m 35' 5.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Foster, Ellen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10.74m 35' 3" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
19 Milheiser, Jordyn JR-3 Bellarmine 10.40m 34' 1.5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
20 Croy, Courtney SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10.02m 32' 10.5" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Crittenden, Ariyan JR-3 Lewis 9.84m 32' 3.5" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Feeney, Grace SO-2 Truman 9.81m 32' 2.25" Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Petrovic, Aleksandra SO-2 Quincy 9.80m 32' 2" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
24 Breeding, Quinn FR-1 McKendree 9.35m 30' 8.25" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
25 Rogers, Ariel SR-4 Truman 9.31m 30' 6.5" Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
26 Tuma, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 9.26m 30' 4.75" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Berberich, Casey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9.15m 30' 0.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 George, Margaret FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9.06m 29' 8.75" 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Brewer, LeeNaya JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8.90m 29' 2.5" 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Urquhart, Grace FR-1 William Jewell 8.69m 28' 6.25" William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
31 Enge, Lydia FR-1 William Jewell 8.68m 28' 5.75" 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
32 Keeney, Hannah JR-3 William Jewell 8.44m 27' 8.25" 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
33 Madding, Jessica FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.53m 21' 5.25" John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Esker, Cassie FR-1 Drury 5.69m 18' 8" John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Spitzhorn, Nina SO-2 Drury 5.14m 16' 10.5" John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019
36 Glenn, Ryleigh SO-2 Drury 4.92m 16' 1.75" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 Eigenblut, Nina FR-1 Drury 4.07m 13' 4.25" John Creer Invitational Mar 29, 2019

Discus (Men)

DII Auto   56.11m DII Prov   49.78m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan, Austin SR-4 Indianapolis 56.12m 184' 1" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Swadley, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 50.09m 164' 4" 11th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Campbell, Bobby SO-2 Truman 48.62m 159' 6" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
4 Ray, Nick SO-2 Indianapolis 48.07m 157' 8" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
5 Miller, Garrett SO-2 Missouri S&T 48.05m 157' 8" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
6 Gilbert, Tyler FR-1 Indianapolis 46.29m 151' 10" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Llewellyn, Zachary SO-2 McKendree 45.63m 149' 8" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Stull, Caleb JR-3 Truman 45.31m 148' 8" Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
9 King, Brock FR-1 Indianapolis 44.41m 145' 8" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Adams, Keeton SO-2 Indianapolis 43.17m 141' 8" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
11 Thornton, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 42.86m 140' 7" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
12 Murdock, Justin JR-3 Missouri S&T 42.67m 140' 0" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
13 Lowry, Dalton SO-2 Indianapolis 42.10m 138' 1" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Murphy, AJ SR-4 Indianapolis 40.99m 134' 6" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Williams, Trace JR-3 William Jewell 39.50m 129' 7" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Uyehara, Harry SR-4 McKendree 38.88m 127' 7" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Muncaster, Jared FR-1 Bellarmine 37.38m 122' 8" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
18 Gogel, Quinton SO-2 Southern Indiana 36.11m 118' 6" 2019 Pioneer Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Blakey, Justin SO-2 Indianapolis 35.86m 117' 8" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
20 Presler, Daniel FR-1 William Jewell 34.97m 114' 9" William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
21 Hicks, Tyrone FR-1 Quincy 34.28m 112' 6" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
22 Hoffman, Ryan JR-3 William Jewell 32.62m 107' 0" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
23 Kowalski, Drew JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 31.65m 103' 10" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
24 Janke, Nick FR-1 Missouri S&T 31.57m 103' 7" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Greenfield, Chris FR-1 Lewis 31.30m 102' 8" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
26 Esenbock, Will FR-1 Bellarmine 31.15m 102' 2" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
27 Sciutto, Mark FR-1 Indianapolis 28.96m 95' 0" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
28 Anderson, Jake FR-1 Missouri S&T 27.10m 88' 11" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Venvertloh, Eric FR-1 Quincy 22.72m 74' 6" Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019

Discus (Women)

DII Auto   52.79m DII Prov   45.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Katie SR-4 Indianapolis 47.15m 154' 8" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Smestad, Cassidy SR-4 Truman 43.38m 142' 4" Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
3 Golden, Taylor SO-2 William Jewell 43.27m 141' 11" 2019 Emporia State Relays Mar 30, 2019
4 Kadlec, Lane SR-4 Lewis 42.90m 140' 9" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
5 Rhoads, Jessica FR-1 Missouri S&T 42.52m 139' 6" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Hopkins, Katrinia SO-2 Indianapolis 40.49m 132' 10" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Clark, Kianna SR-4 Lewis 40.34m 132' 4" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
8 Kluender, Ally SO-2 Bellarmine 38.84m 127' 5" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
9 Tyler, Tori SO-2 Truman 38.27m 125' 7" Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Betlejeski, Alyssa FR-1 Lewis 38.23m 125' 5" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Sherwood, Stephanie JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 38.10m 125' 0" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
12 Wymer, Kylie SO-2 Lewis 37.06m 121' 7" Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Charlton, Katelynn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 36.30m 119' 1" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
14 Cain, Lillie SO-2 Indianapolis 35.85m 117' 7" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
15 Paxson, Hilary SR-4 Indianapolis 34.91m 114' 6" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
16 Sherwood, Morgan SO-2 Southern Indiana 34.82m 114' 3" Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Enge, Lydia FR-1 William Jewell 33.62m 110' 4" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Breeding, Quinn FR-1 McKendree 32.42m