Missouri Valley (MVC) Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore, JaVaughn FR-1 Indiana State 10.52 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.1
2 Shaw, Jarel SO-2 Indiana State 10.56 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.9
2 Maguranyanga, Kundai SO-2 Drake 10.56 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
4 Peka, Victor SO-2 Drake 10.59 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
5 Malau, Aobakwe JR-3 Drake 10.64 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
6 Hooker, Dion SR-4 Illinois State 10.70 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.9
7 Biokoro, Ejiroghene FR-1 Indiana State 10.72 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.0
8 Harrington, Blayne FR-1 Indiana State 10.73 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.9
9 Clayton, Adam FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.75 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
10 Hatch, Andy SR-4 Illinois State 10.76 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.2
11 Cooper, Tayshaun SO-2 Northern Iowa 10.80 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.8
12 Chinda, Gift SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 10.85 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
12 Phillips, Cole SR-4 Northern Iowa 10.85 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.2
12 Moothery, C. Jordan SR-4 Indiana State 10.85 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.3
15 Hicks, Eli JR-3 Northern Iowa 10.86 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
16 VanBaale, Ryan FR-1 Northern Iowa 10.88 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.9
16 Elmore, Tyler SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 10.88 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 3.1
18 Hertz, Corey SR-4 Northern Iowa 10.89 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.3
19 King, Greg FR-1 Evansville 10.98 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
20 Mitchell, James SR-4 Indiana State 11.07 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.0
21 Larson, Kai FR-1 Illinois State 11.10 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
21 Reich, Joe SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11.10 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.3
23 Papper, Michael JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 11.11 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.7
24 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo SO-2 Southern Illinois 11.16 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.6
25 Blocker, Dan SO-2 Northern Iowa 11.18 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.2
26 Todhunter, Regan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 11.19 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.3
27 Heitland, Austin SR-4 Northern Iowa 11.26 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.9
28 Allen, Taylor JR-3 Valparaiso 11.27 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.7
29 Sekuloski, Benjamin JR-3 Valparaiso 11.31 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
30 Glenn, Brian FR-1 Southern Illinois 11.42 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.1
31 Klecki, Nick FR-1 Illinois State 11.45 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
32 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 11.46 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.1
33 Amerson, Micah FR-1 Illinois State 11.52 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
34 Kravik, Kellen JR-3 Illinois State 11.53 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
35 Clark Jr., Aaron SR-4 Valparaiso 11.64 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.2
36 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 11.75 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.7
37 Hughes, Brian FR-1 Valparaiso 11.84 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.2
38 Line, Kody FR-1 Evansville 11.91 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.6
39 Lemay, Josiah SO-2 Illinois State 12.04 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
39 Zeinemann, Kyle SO-2 Southern Illinois 12.04 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -0.5
41 Nelson, Luke JR-3 Illinois State 12.09 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
42 Straight, Aaron SO-2 Evansville 12.24 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.8
43 Perrotin, Simon SR-4 Drake 12.88 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.9

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smiley, Taryn SR-4 Missouri State 11.66 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
2 Branch, Bri'Anna SR-4 Southern Illinois 11.71 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.1
3 Greer, DeAndra JR-3 Indiana State 11.83 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.5
4 Lindsey, Faith SO-2 Indiana State 11.95 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.8
5 Ortiz, Tori FR-1 Illinois State 11.97 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
6 Prear, Kelsie JR-3 Illinois State 11.99 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.5
7 Jordan, Timeka SO-2 Missouri State 12.00 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 1.6
8 Raines, Taylor JR-3 Northern Iowa 12.03 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.2
9 Eason, Ty'Juana SR-4 Southern Illinois 12.04 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.1
10 Simmons, Natajah SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 12.16 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.2
11 Buggs, BriMonet FR-1 Indiana State 12.18 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
12 Jackson, Sophia JR-3 Drake 12.20 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
12 Bamigbade, Tomi FR-1 Missouri State 12.20 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
14 Lawrence, Denee' JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12.28 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.0
15 Cooper, Shana JR-3 Indiana State 12.30 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.5
16 Santi, Rylan FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.32 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.7
16 Kroll, Lauren SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 12.32 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
16 Morgan, Ayanna SR-4 Indiana State 12.32 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019 2.0
19 Williamson, Sidne' SR-4 Missouri State 12.35 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.2
20 Meyer, Madison JR-3 Southern Illinois 12.38 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.5
21 Ward, Whitney JR-3 Illinois State 12.43 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.7
22 Gray, Tyler FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.47 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.2
23 Reighard, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 12.51 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
24 Bains, Chicago JR-3 Missouri State 12.58 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.0
25 Paul , Emily JR-3 Northern Iowa 12.61 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.4
26 Chukwunwike, Esther FR-1 Indiana State 12.77 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.7
27 Nwachi, Stephanie FR-1 Bradley 12.80 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.9
28 Farmer, Ashley FR-1 Bradley 12.86 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.8
29 Hubler, Olivia FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.97 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.4
29 Waite, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois State 12.97 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
31 Thomas, Tasjia JR-3 Indiana State 12.99 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.1
32 Suggs, Keina JR-3 Bradley 13.02 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.9
33 Diemer, Erin SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.04 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -1.3
34 Hafner, Allie FR-1 Missouri State 13.05 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.2
35 Hutchcraft, Nikki SO-2 Evansville 13.07 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.5
36 Alexander, Taiza FR-1 Evansville 13.09 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.8
37 Hilleman, Allison SO-2 Northern Iowa 13.15 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.2
38 Strickland, Aaliyah SO-2 Valparaiso 13.16 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
39 Holmes, Marissa FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.28 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -1.3
40 Watkins, Monica SO-2 Evansville 13.30 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -2.0
41 Burkholder, Julie FR-1 Evansville 13.57 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.8
42 Sapp, McKenna FR-1 Evansville 13.62 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 2.4
43 Smith, Taylor FR-1 Valparaiso 13.87 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.8
44 Houlihan, Jordan SR-4 Valparaiso 13.94 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.8
45 Feagans, Lauren SO-2 Southern Illinois 14.03 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -1.0
46 Paton, Justine SR-4 Southern Illinois 14.45 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -1.0
47 James, Emani JR-3 Southern Illinois 14.74 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -1.0
48 Buretta, Holli SO-2 Evansville 14.96 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
49 Heims, Jessica SO-2 Northern Iowa 15.30 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Maguranyanga, Kundai SO-2 Drake 20.56 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.2
2 Peka, Victor SO-2 Drake 21.35 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.4
3 Long, Evan SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.38 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.8
4 Moore, JaVaughn FR-1 Indiana State 21.52 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
5 Shaw, Jarel SO-2 Indiana State 21.53 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.4
6 Clayton, Adam FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 21.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019 1.6
7 Hertz, Corey SR-4 Northern Iowa 21.57 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 3.0
8 Biokoro, Ejiroghene FR-1 Indiana State 21.62 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.2
9 Malau, Aobakwe JR-3 Drake 21.68 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
9 Cooper, Tayshaun SO-2 Northern Iowa 21.68 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
11 Hatch, Andy SR-4 Illinois State 21.70 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.8
12 Hicks, Eli JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.77 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 3.0
12 Elmore, Tyler SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 21.77 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.8
14 Blough , Connor SO-2 Northern Iowa 21.80 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.8
15 Kelly, Devon JR-3 Illinois State 21.82 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.2
16 Hooker, Dion SR-4 Illinois State 21.89 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.4
17 Sherrod, Corey FR-1 Southern Illinois 21.94 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.4
18 Van Den Bergh , Sven SO-2 Northern Iowa 21.95 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.8
19 Gage, Brandon SO-2 Illinois State 21.96 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
20 DiVenere, Vince SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 21.98 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.8
21 VanBaale, Ryan FR-1 Northern Iowa 22.00 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.8
22 Lyons, Avery SO-2 Illinois State 22.10 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.4
23 Edwards, Michael JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.19 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
24 Norton, LeRon SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 22.22 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.8
25 Lewis-Banks, Matthew FR-1 Indiana State 22.24 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
26 Reich, Joe SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 22.25 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.8
27 Mitchell, James SR-4 Indiana State 22.29 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
28 Newcomb, Bryce SR-4 Northern Iowa 22.40 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.8
29 Croft, James SO-2 Southern Illinois 22.42 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -1.0
30 Heitland, Austin SR-4 Northern Iowa 22.46 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.8
30 Marling, Michael SO-2 Indiana State 22.46 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.4
32 Harrington, Blayne FR-1 Indiana State 22.51 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.2
33 Allen, Taylor JR-3 Valparaiso 22.59 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.2
34 Blake, Rhett SR-4 Indiana State 22.61 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.1
35 Larson, Kai FR-1 Illinois State 22.63 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.1
36 Sekuloski, Benjamin JR-3 Valparaiso 22.73 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
37 Papper, Michael JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.74 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.7
38 Daggett, Emanuel SO-2 Valparaiso 22.80 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.3
39 Wells, Octavian JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.81 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
40 King, Greg FR-1 Evansville 23.01 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -2.0
41 Phipps, Theo SO-2 Southern Illinois 23.14 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -0.9
42 Griffith, Richard JR-3 Indiana State 23.23 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
43 Todhunter, Regan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 23.55 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.8
44 Smith, Brendon FR-1 Evansville 23.56 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -2.2
45 Blok, Peter JR-3 Evansville 23.65 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 2.6
46 Hughes, Brian FR-1 Valparaiso 23.69 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.3
47 Agyei, Miguel SO-2 Bradley 23.73 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -2.2
48 Gonzalez, Tremaine FR-1 Indiana State 23.78 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
49 Byrdsong, Bryce FR-1 Indiana State 23.98 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.7
50 Straight, Aaron SO-2 Evansville 25.61 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Branch, Bri'Anna SR-4 Southern Illinois 23.19 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.8
2 Smiley, Taryn SR-4 Missouri State 24.21 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
3 Eason, Ty'Juana SR-4 Southern Illinois 24.34 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
4 Ewell, Genesis JR-3 Southern Illinois 24.36 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.4
5 Lindsey, Faith SO-2 Indiana State 24.37 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
6 McCalla , Maddie SR-4 Northern Iowa 24.38 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
7 Clavier, Namibia SO-2 Missouri State 24.46 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
8 Greer, DeAndra JR-3 Indiana State 24.51 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
9 Ortiz, Tori FR-1 Illinois State 24.64 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
10 Buggs, BriMonet FR-1 Indiana State 24.65 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.5
11 Wilson, Ashleigh SR-4 Illinois State 24.68 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
12 Raines, Taylor JR-3 Northern Iowa 24.69 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.0
13 Martin, Jezel SO-2 Indiana State 24.75 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.5
14 Morgan, Ayanna SR-4 Indiana State 24.80 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.6
15 Jordan, Timeka SO-2 Missouri State 25.01 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 1.7
15 Bamigbade, Tomi FR-1 Missouri State 25.01 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
17 Meyer, Madison JR-3 Southern Illinois 25.12 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.4
18 White, Destiny FR-1 Illinois State 25.32 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.5
19 Simmons, Natajah SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 25.36 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 2.5
19 Gray, Tyler FR-1 Northern Iowa 25.36 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 -0.1
21 Greci, Jaclyn SO-2 Illinois State 25.40 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.5
22 Lawrence, Denee' JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 25.41 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.0
23 Watson, Patrice FR-1 Northern Iowa 25.47 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.3
24 Hall, Imani SO-2 Indiana State 25.48 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.3
25 Ott, Olivia SR-4 Missouri State 25.55 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
26 Bains, Chicago JR-3 Missouri State 25.59 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
27 Williamson, Sidne' SR-4 Missouri State 25.65 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 1.7
28 Jackson, Sophia JR-3 Drake 25.67 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.2
29 Santi, Rylan FR-1 Northern Iowa 25.69 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.4
30 Cooper, Shana JR-3 Indiana State 25.75 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
30 Blue, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Iowa 25.75 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.0
32 Kroll, Lauren SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 25.82 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
33 Reighard, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 25.83 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
34 Lorenz, Brooke JR-3 Northern Iowa 25.88 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
35 Chukwunwike, Esther FR-1 Indiana State 25.93 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.0
36 Fischer, Sierra JR-3 Valparaiso 25.99 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.8
37 Bruce, Jordyn JR-3 Illinois State 26.16 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.3
38 Ivy, Hannah FR-1 Bradley 26.17 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
39 Kriegel, Jolissa JR-3 Northern Iowa 26.21 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.6
40 Rossman, Olivia JR-3 Illinois State 26.26 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
41 Walker, Brittney FR-1 Indiana State 26.38 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.5
42 Robinson, Mya SO-2 Illinois State 26.45 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.5
43 Blake, Jordyn FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 26.58 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.4
44 Woods, Ahmanah SR-4 Indiana State 26.64 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.6
45 Vos , Emily FR-1 Northern Iowa 26.75 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
46 Hubler, Olivia FR-1 Northern Iowa 26.76 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.6
47 Paul , Emily JR-3 Northern Iowa 26.81 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.3
48 Stuart, Laura FR-1 Bradley 26.85 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.4
49 Fair, Tajaa SO-2 Indiana State 26.90 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
50 Waite, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois State 26.91 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
51 Nwachi, Stephanie FR-1 Bradley 26.97 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
52 Williams, Kira JR-3 Southern Illinois 27.08 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -1.2
53 Hilleman, Allison SO-2 Northern Iowa 27.13 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.6
54 Watkins, Monica SO-2 Evansville 27.19 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -0.9
54 Hafner, Allie FR-1 Missouri State 27.19 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
56 Hout, McKendra SO-2 Indiana State 27.22 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
57 Loussaert, Erica SO-2 Northern Iowa 27.33 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.4
58 Grider, Alexis FR-1 Indiana State 27.52 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.8
59 Diemer, Erin SO-2 Southern Illinois 27.55 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -1.2
60 Farmer, Ashley FR-1 Bradley 27.59 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
61 Strickland, Aaliyah SO-2 Valparaiso 27.85 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
62 Keys, Thurneisha FR-1 Southern Illinois 27.86 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -0.9
63 Tucker, Skylar FR-1 Evansville 27.96 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 -1.0
64 Sapp, McKenna FR-1 Evansville 28.18 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -2.7
65 Kelley, Sierra FR-1 Evansville 28.41 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 2.0
66 Houlihan, Jordan SR-4 Valparaiso 28.66 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 3.0
67 Burkholder, Julie FR-1 Evansville 29.11 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -3.3
68 Smith, Taylor FR-1 Valparaiso 29.22 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
69 Heims, Jessica SO-2 Northern Iowa 30.64 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
70 Buretta, Holli SO-2 Evansville 31.48 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 2.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Long, Evan SR-4 Northern Iowa 47.23 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Blough , Connor SO-2 Northern Iowa 47.61 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Hertz, Corey SR-4 Northern Iowa 48.02 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Shadid, David SR-4 Bradley 48.16 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Van Den Bergh , Sven SO-2 Northern Iowa 48.18 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Newcomb, Bryce SR-4 Northern Iowa 48.34 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Edwards, Michael JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 48.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
8 Norton, LeRon SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 48.63 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
9 Kelly, Devon JR-3 Illinois State 48.87 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Sherrod, Corey FR-1 Southern Illinois 48.89 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
11 Lyons, Avery SO-2 Illinois State 48.91 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
12 Olige, Elijah SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 49.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
13 Sekuloski, Benjamin JR-3 Valparaiso 49.10 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
14 McGluen, Johnny SO-2 Southern Illinois 49.53 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Maguranyanga, Kundai SO-2 Drake 49.58 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Gage, Brandon SO-2 Illinois State 49.62 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
17 Blake, Rhett SR-4 Indiana State 49.85 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Davis, Antonio FR-1 Indiana State 49.96 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
19 Shaw, Jarel SO-2 Indiana State 50.01 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Malau, Aobakwe JR-3 Drake 50.03 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Swartzendruber, Nick FR-1 Illinois State 50.16 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Croft, James SO-2 Southern Illinois 50.35 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
23 Wells, Octavian JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 50.39 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
24 Biokoro, Ejiroghene FR-1 Indiana State 50.48 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Marling, Michael SO-2 Indiana State 50.50 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Blocker, Dan SO-2 Northern Iowa 50.52 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
27 Larson, Kai FR-1 Illinois State 51.29 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Daggett, Emanuel SO-2 Valparaiso 51.67 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
29 Wilkerson, Jordan JR-3 Illinois State 51.81 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Klinkner, Alex FR-1 Bradley 51.87 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Peka, Victor SO-2 Drake 52.09 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Reich, Joe SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 52.10 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
33 Lavallee, Hunter SO-2 Northern Iowa 52.32 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 52.35 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Backer, Chris FR-1 Evansville 52.37 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Blok, Peter JR-3 Evansville 52.59 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
37 Plocek, Everett SR-4 Evansville 53.01 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
38 Wingerter, Issiac SR-4 Southern Illinois 53.17 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
39 Bartz, Tyler SO-2 Northern Iowa 53.18 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Ashmon, Gunnar FR-1 Valparaiso 53.59 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
41 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 53.96 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Moore, JaVaughn FR-1 Indiana State 54.01 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Fortener, Zack SO-2 Valparaiso 54.25 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
44 Rucinski, Joey FR-1 Evansville 55.60 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
45 Kruse, Joseph FR-1 Drake 55.86 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Smith, Brendon FR-1 Evansville 55.98 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
47 Klecki, Nick FR-1 Illinois State 56.00 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clavier, Namibia SO-2 Missouri State 55.12 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Ewell, Genesis JR-3 Southern Illinois 55.16 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
3 McCalla , Maddie SR-4 Northern Iowa 55.44 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Wilson, Ashleigh SR-4 Illinois State 55.81 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
5 Martin, Jezel SO-2 Indiana State 56.06 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
6 Davis, Imani JR-3 Indiana State 56.34 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Ivy, Hannah FR-1 Bradley 56.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
8 White, Destiny FR-1 Illinois State 57.57 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Blake, Jordyn FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 57.72 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Blue, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Iowa 57.76 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Kriegel, Jolissa JR-3 Northern Iowa 58.24 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
12 Hall, Imani SO-2 Indiana State 58.26 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Reed, Alicia SR-4 Southern Illinois 58.32 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
14 Fischer, Sierra JR-3 Valparaiso 58.98 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
15 Odusola, Rebecca SO-2 Indiana State 59.10 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Walters, Lindsay JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 59.21 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
17 Greci, Jaclyn SO-2 Illinois State 59.44 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Reighard, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 59.44 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
19 Williams, Kira JR-3 Southern Illinois 59.77 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
20 Wallace, Kyndall JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 59.93 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Howland, Sidney JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 59.95 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Karl, Emily SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:00.78 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Peterson, Savana SR-4 Bradley 1:01.11 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
24 Harmeyer, Haylee FR-1 Evansville 1:01.15 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Krich, Mckenzie SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:01.20 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
26 Woods, Ahmanah SR-4 Indiana State 1:01.21 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Stuart, Laura FR-1 Bradley 1:01.47 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
28 Lorenz, Brooke JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:01.54 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
29 Chukwunwike, Esther FR-1 Indiana State 1:01.62 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Mendlik, Ellie FR-1 Drake 1:01.91 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Armstrong, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:01.95 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Tucker, Skylar FR-1 Evansville 1:02.34 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
33 Davis, Brittany JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:02.59 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Keys, Thurneisha FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:02.81 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
35 Kelley, Sierra FR-1 Evansville 1:03.74 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
35 Bamigbade, Tomi FR-1 Missouri State 1:03.74 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Waite, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois State 1:04.07 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Haugh, Erin FR-1 Drake 1:05.53 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Umali, Soren SO-2 Bradley 1:06.79 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
40 Skriver, Kirstin FR-1 Drake 1:07.73 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Weldon, Sam FR-1 Evansville 1:08.59 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
42 Graham, Emily SO-2 Missouri State 1:11.66 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Burkholder, Julie FR-1 Evansville 1:12.19 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
44 Lumumba, Zaya FR-1 Evansville 1:25.84 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anstey, Jack JR-3 Illinois State 1:48.78 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
2 White, Kevin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:49.95 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Hartman, Alec SO-2 Bradley 1:49.98 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
4 Seymour, Scott JR-3 Bradley 1:50.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
5 Shadid, David SR-4 Bradley 1:50.98 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
6 Tyree, Canoy SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:51.45 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
7 Johnson, Kimathi JR-3 Illinois State 1:52.48 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Khat, Wal JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:52.51 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Simon, Joey FR-1 Bradley 1:52.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
10 Lechleitner, Xavier JR-3 Drake 1:53.01 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Gillum, Jake SO-2 Illinois State 1:53.41 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Swartzendruber, Nick FR-1 Illinois State 1:53.47 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Potrykus, Ben JR-3 Bradley 1:53.72 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
14 Olige, Elijah SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:53.90 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Porter, Nick JR-3 Bradley 1:54.50 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
16 Krogmann, Zack FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:54.70 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Chepchieng, Stanley JR-3 Evansville 1:54.85 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
18 Panici, Demetri JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:55.07 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Lafayette, J.D. SR-4 Illinois State 1:55.11 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Schnitker, Brandon FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:55.15 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
21 Gearhart, Seb SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:55.17 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
22 Paige, Simon JR-3 Bradley 1:55.18 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
23 Pierce, Quentin SR-4 Indiana State 1:55.62 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Daumueller, Ben FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:55.85 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
25 Hickey, Conner SR-4 Valparaiso 1:56.01 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Bentz, Isaac JR-3 Indiana State 1:56.10 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
27 Wyman, Wyatt FR-1 Indiana State 1:56.25 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
28 Cash, Ryan SR-4 Indiana State 1:56.36 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Kilian, Cale SO-2 Indiana State 1:56.39 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Lavallee, Hunter SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:57.95 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
31 Klinkner, Alex FR-1 Bradley 1:57.96 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
32 Black, Ronald JR-3 Valparaiso 1:58.19 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Tirado, Juan FR-1 Indiana State 1:58.35 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Medrano, Akis SR-4 Indiana State 1:58.63 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
35 Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio FR-1 Valparaiso 1:58.78 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
36 Dzienciol, Phil JR-3 Evansville 1:59.37 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
37 Ahlrichs, Ben SR-4 Northern Iowa 1:59.45 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
38 Davis, Antonio FR-1 Indiana State 1:59.96 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 Vanderhei, Noah FR-1 Valparaiso 2:01.86 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
40 O'Meara, Maximilian JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:02.66 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Bognar, Alec SR-4 Drake 2:02.77 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
42 Kline, Carson FR-1 Evansville 2:03.23 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
43 Plocek, Everett SR-4 Evansville 2:04.42 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
44 Hufnagel, Noah FR-1 Indiana State 2:04.67 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler SO-2 Evansville 2:04.71 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
46 Dawson, Tucker JR-3 Evansville 2:04.84 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
47 Collins, Kyle SO-2 Indiana State 2:05.21 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Ramirez, Francisco FR-1 Valparaiso 2:05.74 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Heal, Wes JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:06.70 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
50 Niederhaus, Justin FR-1 Indiana State 2:07.41 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Izewski, Nathaniel SO-2 Valparaiso 2:08.43 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
52 Rauch, Jack FR-1 Evansville 2:11.59 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, S. Brooke SR-4 Indiana State 2:07.93 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Schinkel, Lyndsie SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:08.61 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Plumb, Hattie JR-3 Illinois State 2:09.05 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
4 Odusola, Rebecca SO-2 Indiana State 2:11.08 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
5 Adelman, Kathryn SR-4 Bradley 2:11.26 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Markham, Niamh SR-4 Bradley 2:11.44 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
7 Davis, Imani JR-3 Indiana State 2:12.17 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Quiles, Jocelyn SO-2 Indiana State 2:12.28 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Dar, Edna FR-1 Missouri State 2:12.65 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Fallis, Kayla SR-4 Missouri State 2:13.17 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Davis, Brittany JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:14.45 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Conley, Jessi SR-4 Indiana State 2:14.62 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Kearney, Meghan SR-4 Drake 2:15.25 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Makowski, Emma JR-3 Bradley 2:15.45 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Exline, Maddi FR-1 Illinois State 2:15.53 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Armstrong, Jasmine JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:15.60 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Saville, Madeline SR-4 Missouri State 2:16.26 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Karl, Emily SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:17.17 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Nusser, Brooke SR-4 Bradley 2:17.76 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
20 Howat, Paityn JR-3 Missouri State 2:17.82 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Misgen, Tess SO-2 Drake 2:17.96 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
22 Crawford, Jasmine FR-1 Missouri State 2:18.07 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Harrod, Audrey SO-2 Illinois State 2:18.54 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Brodie, Mariah SO-2 Illinois State 2:19.61 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Lesher, Amelia FR-1 Bradley 2:19.84 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Spranger, Sydney SO-2 Southern Illinois 2:19.88 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Wollmering, Erica JR-3 Missouri State 2:20.54 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
28 Rustmann, Julia SR-4 Valparaiso 2:20.79 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
29 Schneider, Brett SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:21.02 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Beattie, Grace JR-3 Illinois State 2:22.00 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Williams, Alyssa JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:22.09 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
32 Zeck, Devon SO-2 Indiana State 2:22.86 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Kriener, Josie SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:23.43 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
34 Mendlik, Ellie FR-1 Drake 2:23.57 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Yaeger, Emily FR-1 Missouri State 2:23.68 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
36 Workman, Alli JR-3 Indiana State 2:24.18 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Knoblock, Kennidi SR-4 Illinois State 2:24.25 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Justison, Taylor SR-4 Valparaiso 2:24.86 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Meyer, Madison JR-3 Southern Illinois 2:25.79 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
40 Lederman, Jenna JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:26.51 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
41 Bruce, Jordyn JR-3 Illinois State 2:27.43 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
42 Holub, Paige FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:27.69 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Peterson, Avery SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:28.72 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
44 Walters, Lindsay JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:28.97 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Donahue, Maranda FR-1 Valparaiso 2:29.12 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Bohannon, Danielle JR-3 Missouri State 2:30.80 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
47 Falater, Margaret FR-1 Indiana State 2:31.08 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Ott, Olivia SR-4 Missouri State 2:31.40 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
49 Rossman, Olivia JR-3 Illinois State 2:31.50 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
50 Welch, Riley SO-2 Indiana State 2:32.62 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 Dean, Haley FR-1 Evansville 2:33.14 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
52 Grider, Alexis FR-1 Indiana State 2:33.51 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
53 Wallace, Kyndall JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:33.75 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Harmeyer, Haylee FR-1 Evansville 2:33.79 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
55 Spring, Dani FR-1 Indiana State 2:34.46 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
56 Hansen, Cami SO-2 Indiana State 2:34.80 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
57 Collins, Claire SO-2 Indiana State 2:35.24 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Poltrack, Sarah SO-2 Evansville 2:37.08 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
59 Mills, Savanna FR-1 Evansville 2:37.34 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
60 Burchett, Michaella SO-2 Indiana State 2:37.63 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Watkins, Natalie FR-1 Missouri State 2:39.32 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
62 Jones, Samantha FR-1 Drake 2:41.82 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
63 Nash, Peyton FR-1 Valparaiso 2:41.95 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
64 Sutherland, Lexi SO-2 Evansville 2:45.42 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
65 Graham, Emily SO-2 Missouri State 2:52.86 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anstey, Jack JR-3 Illinois State 3:42.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
2 White, Kevin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 3:44.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
3 Ward, Michael SR-4 Bradley 3:44.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
4 Pierce, Quentin SR-4 Indiana State 3:48.37 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
5 Dunderdale, Haran SR-4 Bradley 3:48.48 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
6 Maier, Josh SR-4 Southern Illinois 3:48.52 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
7 Johnson, Kimathi JR-3 Illinois State 3:50.58 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
8 Cash, Ryan SR-4 Indiana State 3:50.61 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
9 Potrykus, Ben JR-3 Bradley 3:51.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
10 Paige, Simon JR-3 Bradley 3:51.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
11 Medrano, Akis SR-4 Indiana State 3:52.04 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
12 Seymour, Scott JR-3 Bradley 3:52.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
13 DeMeulenaere, Riley JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 3:54.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
14 Hoffert, Jake JR-3 Bradley 3:54.52 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
15 Kelly, Kevin SR-4 Drake 3:55.01 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Kilian, Cale SO-2 Indiana State 3:55.60 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Panici, Demetri JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 3:55.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
18 Champagne, Emmanuel SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 3:55.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
19 Khat, Wal JR-3 Northern Iowa 3:56.48 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Hartman, Alec SO-2 Bradley 3:56.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
20 Danner, Alec FR-1 Bradley 3:56.78 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
22 Mader, Jack SR-4 Valparaiso 3:57.03 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Gillum, Jake SO-2 Illinois State 3:58.01 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
23 Cozine, Matt JR-3 Drake 3:58.01 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Bentz, Isaac JR-3 Indiana State 3:58.15 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Blanco, Matt FR-1 Illinois State 4:00.26 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Wallace, Kenny SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:00.58 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Ghosh, Akhil FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:00.62 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
29 May, CJ SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:00.83 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Hickey, Conner SR-4 Valparaiso 4:00.90 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
31 Koski, Kevin SO-2 Illinois State 4:01.00 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Ahlrichs, Ben SR-4 Northern Iowa 4:01.05 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
33 Worman, Jack SO-2 Valparaiso 4:01.10 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
34 Paoletti, Dominic SO-2 Valparaiso 4:01.52 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Hufnagel, Noah FR-1 Indiana State 4:01.90 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Niederhaus, Justin FR-1 Indiana State 4:01.96 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Hahndorf , Michael SO-2 Bradley 4:02.85 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
38 Gschwendtner, Kerry JR-3 Bradley 4:03.06 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio FR-1 Valparaiso 4:03.14 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Arthur, Skyler JR-3 Illinois State 4:03.40 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Jackson, Alex SR-4 Northern Iowa 4:03.44 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
42 Yeager, Joshua SR-4 Drake 4:03.49 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Franklin, Jack FR-1 Bradley 4:03.63 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Hess, Nikolas SR-4 Bradley 4:04.08 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Kanipe, Miles SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:05.14 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
46 O'Meara, Maximilian JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:06.75 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
47 McCool, Sam FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:06.76 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
48 Bell, Colton SO-2 Illinois State 4:07.30 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Schnitker, Brandon FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:07.56 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
50 Edwards, Christopher JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:07.68 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
51 Church, Michael SO-2 Southern Illinois 4:07.77 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
52 Black, Ronald JR-3 Valparaiso 4:08.02 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
53 Wyman, Wyatt FR-1 Indiana State 4:08.80 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
54 May, Jon SO-2 Bradley 4:09.22 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
55 Miller, Rylee SO-2 Drake 4:09.79 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
56 Fortin, Victor JR-3 Valparaiso 4:12.62 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
57 Porter, Nick JR-3 Bradley 4:13.28 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
58 Hendrix, Enrique JR-3 Evansville 4:13.37 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
59 Kline, Carson FR-1 Evansville 4:14.05 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
60 Vertelney, Ben JR-3 Indiana State 4:15.74 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Heal, Wes JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:19.76 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
62 Collins, Kyle SO-2 Indiana State 4:20.15 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
63 Hood, Dawson SO-2 Evansville 4:20.41 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
64 Slagle, Kaleb FR-1 Evansville 4:24.13 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
65 Ramirez, Francisco FR-1 Valparaiso 4:24.47 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
66 Izewski, Nathaniel SO-2 Valparaiso 4:24.52 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
67 Dreyer, Rylan FR-1 Valparaiso 4:25.98 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
68 Dawson, Tucker JR-3 Evansville 4:37.53 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
69 Maguire, James FR-1 Drake 4:37.94 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 Thompson, Trevor FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:44.53 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
71 Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler SO-2 Evansville 4:45.70 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
72 Ochs, Kalen SO-2 Evansville 4:46.48 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
73 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 5:04.00 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
74 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 5:09.51 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, S. Brooke SR-4 Indiana State 4:23.70 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
2 Quiles, Jocelyn SO-2 Indiana State 4:24.41 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
3 Markham, Niamh SR-4 Bradley 4:27.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
4 Beattie, Grace JR-3 Illinois State 4:31.38 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
5 Schinkel, Lyndsie SR-4 Northern Iowa 4:32.66 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Wollmering, Erica JR-3 Missouri State 4:34.59 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Conley, Jessi SR-4 Indiana State 4:35.27 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
8 Dar, Edna FR-1 Missouri State 4:35.35 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Nusser, Brooke SR-4 Bradley 4:37.53 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 Workman, Alli JR-3 Indiana State 4:37.89 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
11 Maurais, Rita JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:38.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
12 Plumb, Hattie JR-3 Illinois State 4:38.44 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Moore, Annie JR-3 Illinois State 4:38.51 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Misgen, Tess SO-2 Drake 4:38.70 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Altmayer, McKenzie SO-2 Bradley 4:39.24 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
16 Ehrhardt, Emma FR-1 Bradley 4:41.62 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
17 Cole, Mckayla SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:42.45 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Aldadah, Ayah FR-1 Bradley 4:42.51 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
19 Schiera, Kayla FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:42.59 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
20 Lesher, Amelia FR-1 Bradley 4:42.62 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
21 Knoblock, Kennidi SR-4 Illinois State 4:44.58 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Williams, Alyssa JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:44.72 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Ward, Michaela JR-3 Indiana State 4:45.44 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
24 Makowski, Emma JR-3 Bradley 4:46.08 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
25 Holub, Paige FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:46.18 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
26 Hoffman, Rachel JR-3 Illinois State 4:46.21 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Saville, Madeline SR-4 Missouri State 4:46.21 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Fallis, Kayla SR-4 Missouri State 4:46.28 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Oakley, Kirstin SO-2 Bradley 4:46.95 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
30 Krolak, Megan SR-4 Southern Illinois 4:47.83 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
31 Lowry, Anna SO-2 Evansville 4:48.93 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
32 Rogers, Olivia JR-3 Drake 4:48.98 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
33 Clowser, Phoebe JR-3 Illinois State 4:49.25 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Davis, Imani JR-3 Indiana State 4:49.30 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
35 Kriener, Josie SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:50.99 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Breiten, Grace JR-3 Missouri State 4:51.12 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
37 Exline, Maddi FR-1 Illinois State 4:53.01 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
38 Welch, Riley SO-2 Indiana State 4:55.34 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
39 Zeck, Devon SO-2 Indiana State 4:55.40 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Cassidy, Tara SO-2 Indiana State 4:55.92 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
41 Jones, Abigail SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:56.22 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
42 Roorda, Tess SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:56.34 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
43 Howat, Paityn JR-3 Missouri State 4:57.02 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Crawford, Jasmine FR-1 Missouri State 4:58.40 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
45 Justison, Taylor SR-4 Valparaiso 4:58.54 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
46 Falsey, Erin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:59.04 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Conroy, Lucy SR-4 Northern Iowa 4:59.42 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Hurt, Madeline FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:59.87 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
49 Block, Maddie FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:02.20 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
50 Laird, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:02.43 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 Capra, Jordyn JR-3 Missouri State 5:02.66 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
52 Hansen, Cami SO-2 Indiana State 5:02.77 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
53 Bretl, Millie SO-2 Drake 5:03.04 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 Spring, Dani FR-1 Indiana State 5:03.30 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Golden, Marygrace FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:03.46 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
56 Falater, Margaret FR-1 Indiana State 5:04.41 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Del Real, Arsinoe SO-2 Bradley 5:05.16 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
58 Robinson, Mercedes JR-3 Missouri State 5:06.05 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
59 Delaney, Adyson FR-1 Missouri State 5:06.81 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
60 Buschling, Renae JR-3 Missouri State 5:06.93 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
61 Palmer, Shelby FR-1 Missouri State 5:07.47 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
62 Burchett, Michaella SO-2 Indiana State 5:09.35 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
63 Donahue, Maranda FR-1 Valparaiso 5:11.48 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
64 Planck, Emma FR-1 Bradley 5:12.39 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Yaeger, Emily FR-1 Missouri State 5:12.97 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Rowatt, Lindsey FR-1 Drake 5:13.33 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Rampton, Mia FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:15.98 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
68 Odusola, Rebecca SO-2 Indiana State 5:16.13 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
69 Rogers, Taylor JR-3 Indiana State 5:17.87 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Bohannon, Danielle JR-3 Missouri State 5:18.05 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
71 Biesemeyer, Lindsey SO-2 Missouri State 5:19.75 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
72 Brown, Gabby SO-2 Indiana State 5:20.99 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
73 Mills, Savanna FR-1 Evansville 5:23.83 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
74 Boebinger, Emma FR-1 Evansville 5:24.13 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
75 Dawson, Izzy SO-2 Evansville 5:24.44 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
76 Houston, Faith FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:26.08 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
77 Recker, Oliva SO-2 Valparaiso 5:26.57 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
78 Neal, Anna JR-3 Valparaiso 5:52.58 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ward, Michael SR-4 Bradley 14:17.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
2 Hoffert, Jake JR-3 Bradley 14:21.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
3 Anderson, William JR-3 Bradley 14:36.07 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
4 Medrano, Akis SR-4 Indiana State 14:36.12 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
5 Franklin, Jack FR-1 Bradley 14:42.72 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
6 Cash, Ryan SR-4 Indiana State 14:46.65 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
7 Danner, Alec FR-1 Bradley 14:51.56 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Hahndorf , Michael SO-2 Bradley 14:52.25 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
9 Paoletti, Dominic SO-2 Valparaiso 14:55.12 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
10 Ghosh, Akhil FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 14:55.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
11 Gschwendtner, Kerry JR-3 Bradley 14:59.22 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
12 Huddleston, Brayden FR-1 Bradley 15:00.88 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
13 Hufnagel, Noah FR-1 Indiana State 15:05.51 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
14 Fridrich, Maximilian SO-2 Drake 15:06.47 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
15 Rink, Derek JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 15:07.51 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
16 Chudzik, Nick FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 15:09.93 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
17 Parsons, Reid FR-1 Southern Illinois 15:10.46 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
18 Pipilas, Stephen FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 15:10.99 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
19 Mitchell, Evan FR-1 Bradley 15:15.66 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
20 Arthur, Skyler JR-3 Illinois State 15:18.03 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Buysse, Blake FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 15:19.61 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
22 Bell, Colton SO-2 Illinois State 15:20.84 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 McCool, Sam FR-1 Northern Iowa 15:22.08 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Thornton, Thomas SR-4 Illinois State 15:22.28 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio FR-1 Valparaiso 15:23.42 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
26 May, Jon SO-2 Bradley 15:25.86 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
27 Cass, Kyle JR-3 Drake 15:27.38 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
28 Henrichs, Drake FR-1 Northern Iowa 15:32.72 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Edwards, Christopher JR-3 Southern Illinois 15:37.99 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
30 Romain, Joe SO-2 Drake 15:38.47 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Wallace, Kenny SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 15:38.91 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
32 Kerstiens, Luke JR-3 Indiana State 15:43.59 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Fortin, Victor JR-3 Valparaiso 15:50.31 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
34 Friedman, Cole SR-4 Drake 15:53.31 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Yeend, Nick FR-1 Indiana State 16:02.08 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
36 Vertelney, Ben JR-3 Indiana State 16:04.46 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Church, Michael SO-2 Southern Illinois 16:09.28 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
38 King, Sam FR-1 Drake 16:17.61 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Rohlfs, Alex JR-3 Drake 16:33.63 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Hood, Dawson SO-2 Evansville 16:41.15 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
41 Zange, Tim SR-4 Valparaiso 16:42.33 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Southern, Brady FR-1 Valparaiso 16:50.96 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
43 Zittel, Andrew FR-1 Valparaiso 17:14.19 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brewis, Lindsey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 16:03.38 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
2 Krolak, Megan SR-4 Southern Illinois 17:15.11 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
3 Breiten, Grace JR-3 Missouri State 17:22.23 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Juarez, Gabby JR-3 Bradley 17:26.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
5 Rogers, Olivia JR-3 Drake 17:29.88 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Selva, Rachel SO-2 Drake 17:30.08 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
7 Cole, Mckayla SO-2 Northern Iowa 17:36.05 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Wollmering, Erica JR-3 Missouri State 17:36.21 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Workman, Alli JR-3 Indiana State 17:43.90 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Ehrhardt, Emma FR-1 Bradley 17:44.60 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
11 Oakley, Kirstin SO-2 Bradley 17:45.78 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
12 Lowry, Anna SO-2 Evansville 17:47.65 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
13 Schiera, Kayla FR-1 Southern Illinois 17:48.86 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
14 Conroy, Lucy SR-4 Northern Iowa 17:53.13 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Buschling, Renae JR-3 Missouri State 17:55.07 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Kriener, Josie SO-2 Northern Iowa 17:55.53 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Palmer, Shelby FR-1 Missouri State 17:59.51 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Jockisch, Abby JR-3 Bradley 18:02.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
19 Capra, Jordyn JR-3 Missouri State 18:08.57 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Holub, Paige FR-1 Northern Iowa 18:12.81 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Ward, Michaela JR-3 Indiana State 18:13.31 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
22 Falsey, Erin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 18:14.68 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
23 Del Real, Arsinoe SO-2 Bradley 18:18.64 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
24 Laird, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 18:19.19 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
25 Roorda, Tess SO-2 Northern Iowa 18:19.60 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Aho, Elizabeth SO-2 Drake 18:21.49 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Lain, Morgan JR-3 Bradley 18:21.76 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
28 Cassidy, Tara SO-2 Indiana State 18:26.11 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
29 Cole, MyKaela JR-3 Drake 18:36.40 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
30 Germann, Katherine JR-3 Valparaiso 18:40.58 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Doty, Megan SR-4 Indiana State 18:41.19 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Rocha, Lesly SR-4 Illinois State 18:42.43 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Lampert, Ally SO-2 Bradley 18:51.93 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
34 Robinson, Mercedes JR-3 Missouri State 18:57.23 Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
35 Iacofano, Rachel JR-3 Bradley 19:11.31 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
36 Hayward, Emma JR-3 Indiana State 19:20.63 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Delaney, Adyson FR-1 Missouri State 19:20.93 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Decker, Madison SR-4 Southern Illinois 19:36.01 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
39 Burchett, Michaella SO-2 Indiana State 19:58.66 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Neal, Anna JR-3 Valparaiso 21:08.46 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
41 Carro, Kailee FR-1 Valparaiso 21:10.84 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
42 Kovarik, Claire FR-1 Valparaiso 21:13.40 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019
43 Recker, Oliva SO-2 Valparaiso 21:55.34 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Berneche, Nicole JR-3 Valparaiso 21:56.60 28th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brewis, Lindsey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 33:56.32 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 Reimers, Mimi SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 34:53.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Juarez, Gabby JR-3 Bradley 36:22.60 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
4 Jockisch, Abby JR-3 Bradley 36:33.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Anderson, Demetria SR-4 Illinois State 13.47 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.3
2 Morgan, Ayanna SR-4 Indiana State 13.67 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.8
3 Bains, Chicago JR-3 Missouri State 13.70 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.0
4 Watson, Patrice FR-1 Northern Iowa 13.85 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.0
5 Robinson, Mya SO-2 Illinois State 14.24 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.3
6 Meyer, Madison JR-3 Southern Illinois 14.26 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 0.6
7 Redmon, Caitlyn SR-4 Indiana State 14.27 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.3
8 Long, Savannah JR-3 Southern Illinois 14.38 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 3.2
9 Mackenzie, Mia FR-1 Indiana State 14.66 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
10 Bruce, Jordyn JR-3 Illinois State 14.68 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
11 Hout, McKendra SO-2 Indiana State 14.76 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
12 Ott, Olivia SR-4 Missouri State 14.81 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.6
13 Robertson, Emily SO-2 Indiana State 14.84 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
14 Loussaert, Erica SO-2 Northern Iowa 15.19 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.0
15 Coombe, Victoria SR-4 Drake 15.24 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.8
16 Fair, Tajaa SO-2 Indiana State 15.41 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.3
17 Grider, Alexis FR-1 Indiana State 15.49 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.8
18 Umali, Soren SO-2 Bradley 16.10 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
19 Rossman, Olivia JR-3 Illinois State 16.11 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
20 Francisco, Parker FR-1 Illinois State 16.50 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
21 Bittner, Samantha SO-2 Evansville 16.71 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.5
22 Lumumba, Zaya FR-1 Evansville 20.92 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ham, Connor JR-3 Northern Iowa 14.10 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
2 Lewis-Banks, Matthew FR-1 Indiana State 14.12 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
3 Phipps, Theo SO-2 Southern Illinois 14.14 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
4 Phillips, Cole SR-4 Northern Iowa 14.26 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
5 Gonzalez, Tremaine FR-1 Indiana State 14.56 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Taylor, Avery SO-2 Indiana State 14.78 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Todhunter, Regan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14.90 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
8 Sleet, Duane JR-3 Illinois State 15.03 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
9 Griffith, Richard JR-3 Indiana State 15.05 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Byrdsong, Bryce FR-1 Indiana State 15.24 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
11 Klecki, Nick FR-1 Illinois State 15.34 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
12 Agyei, Miguel SO-2 Bradley 15.73 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
12 Black, Daryl FR-1 Indiana State 15.73 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Riggs, Trey FR-1 Evansville 15.93 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
15 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 16.04 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
16 Beniaris, Dino JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16.05 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Thompson, Trevor FR-1 Southern Illinois 16.43 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
18 Heitland, Austin SR-4 Northern Iowa 16.48 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
19 Wilkerson, Jordan JR-3 Illinois State 16.74 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
20 Donaldson, Justus FR-1 Evansville 17.24 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
20 Kerstiens, Alan FR-1 Evansville 17.24 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
22 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 17.39 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunderdale, Haran SR-4 Bradley 8:50.95 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 DeMeulenaere, Riley JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:00.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Cash, Ryan SR-4 Indiana State 9:15.57 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Jackson, Alex SR-4 Northern Iowa 9:16.42 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
5 Ahlrichs, Ben SR-4 Northern Iowa 9:23.55 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
6 Champagne, Emmanuel SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:24.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
7 Hess, Nikolas SR-4 Bradley 9:32.50 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
8 Kerstiens, Luke JR-3 Indiana State 9:36.79 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
9 Mitchell, Evan FR-1 Bradley 9:37.28 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 O'Meara, Maximilian JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:37.59 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
11 Edwards, Christopher JR-3 Southern Illinois 9:39.24 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Blanco, Matt FR-1 Illinois State 9:39.89 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Kilian, Cale SO-2 Indiana State 9:43.20 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 May, CJ SO-2 Northern Iowa 9:44.85 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
15 Hassim, Theo SO-2 Southern Illinois 9:46.54 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
16 Worman, Jack SO-2 Valparaiso 9:51.39 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Henrichs, Drake FR-1 Northern Iowa 9:51.93 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
18 Kanipe, Miles SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:52.50 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Yeager, Joshua SR-4 Drake 10:11.20 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Hendrix, Enrique JR-3 Evansville 10:12.28 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
21 Zange, Tim SR-4 Valparaiso 10:16.96 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
22 Niederhaus, Justin FR-1 Indiana State 10:20.14 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Southern, Brady FR-1 Valparaiso 10:33.44 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
24 Zittel, Andrew FR-1 Valparaiso 10:34.52 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Kolbus, Nathan FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:37.73 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beattie, Grace JR-3 Illinois State 10:25.01 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Altmayer, McKenzie SO-2 Bradley 10:38.52 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Krolak, Megan SR-4 Southern Illinois 10:38.84 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Schiera, Kayla FR-1 Southern Illinois 10:39.12 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Quiles, Jocelyn SO-2 Indiana State 10:58.59 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
6 Maurais, Rita JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 11:03.62 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
7 Breiten, Grace JR-3 Missouri State 11:07.01 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Aldadah, Ayah FR-1 Bradley 11:08.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
9 Oakley, Kirstin SO-2 Bradley 11:09.15 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
10 Jones, Abigail SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11:10.45 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
11 Ward, Michaela JR-3 Indiana State 11:14.85 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Williams, Alyssa JR-3 Northern Iowa 11:18.36 Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
13 Rogers, Olivia JR-3 Drake 11:20.25 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
14 Capra, Jordyn JR-3 Missouri State 11:20.78 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Hurt, Madeline FR-1 Southern Illinois 11:53.45 SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
16 Welch, Riley SO-2 Indiana State 11:58.70 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
17 Golden, Marygrace FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 12:13.57 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 McCormick, Moriah SO-2 Indiana State 12:19.31 Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Kovarik, Claire FR-1 Valparaiso 13:26.17 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodgers, Willie JR-3 Southern Illinois 2.05m 6' 8.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
1 Vogel, Caleb SO-2 Southern Illinois 2.05m 6' 8.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
3 Kiger, Nathan FR-1 Indiana State 2.03m 6' 8" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Wegman, Derek SR-4 Illinois State 2.00m 6' 6.75" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
4 Cantrall, Cameron SO-2 Northern Iowa 2.00m 6' 6.75" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Getz, Cameron FR-1 Illinois State 2.00m 6' 6.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Minshall , Owen FR-1 Northern Iowa 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Taylor, Avery SO-2 Indiana State 2.00m 6' 6.75" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Schultz, Nick SO-2 Indiana State 2.00m 6' 6.75" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Beniaris, Dino JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
10 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
12 Moses, Forest SR-4 Drake 1.91m 6' 3.25" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Maidment, Will SO-2 Valparaiso 1.90m 6' 2.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
13 Galloway, Gunnar SR-4 Southern Illinois 1.90m 6' 2.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
15 Twedt, Peyton SR-4 Northern Iowa 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Thompson, Trevor FR-1 Southern Illinois 1.85m 6' 0.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
17 Riggs, Trey FR-1 Evansville 1.80m 5' 10.75" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 1.73m 5' 8" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kameesha SO-2 Illinois State 1.78m 5' 10" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Holland, Tessa SR-4 Illinois State 1.69m 5' 6.5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Higgins, Kristin JR-3 Illinois State 1.68m 5' 6" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
4 Redmon, Caitlyn SR-4 Indiana State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Paton, Justine SR-4 Southern Illinois 1.65m 5' 5" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
5 Rokitta, Jana FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
5 Gonzalez, Maria JR-3 Northern Iowa 1.65m 5' 5" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Cooke, Kara SR-4 Indiana State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 James, Amiyah FR-1 Indiana State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Meyer, Madison JR-3 Southern Illinois 1.63m 5' 4.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
8 Krich, Mckenzie SO-2 Southern Illinois 1.63m 5' 4.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
12 Bell, Janea SO-2 Indiana State 1.60m 5' 3" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
12 Marshall, Marisa FR-1 Indiana State 1.60m 5' 3" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Holmes, Marissa FR-1 Southern Illinois 1.60m 5' 3" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
15 Rossman, Olivia JR-3 Illinois State 1.59m 5' 2.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
16 Bruce, Jordyn JR-3 Illinois State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Bronner, Sydney FR-1 Valparaiso 1.55m 5' 1" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Smith, Carson SR-4 Indiana State 1.50m 4' 11" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Nixon, Erin FR-1 Evansville 1.50m 4' 11" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
18 Loussaert, Erica SO-2 Northern Iowa 1.50m 4' 11" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
21 Ott, Olivia SR-4 Missouri State 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Mackenzie, Mia FR-1 Indiana State 1.45m 4' 9" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Grider, Alexis FR-1 Indiana State 1.40m 4' 7" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashenbremer, Ryan SO-2 Illinois State 5.05m 16' 6.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
1 Nelson, Luke JR-3 Illinois State 5.05m 16' 6.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
3 Whitehouse, Callan FR-1 Indiana State 5.00m 16' 4.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Kravik, Kellen JR-3 Illinois State 5.00m 16' 4.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Zeinemann, Kyle SO-2 Southern Illinois 4.90m 16' 0.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
6 Smith, Riley SR-4 Indiana State 4.85m 15' 11" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
6 Howard, Antoine JR-3 Indiana State 4.85m 15' 11" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Peschke, Sam SO-2 Illinois State 4.78m 15' 8.25" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Bauer, Cam FR-1 Northern Iowa 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Seiler, Jeremy JR-3 Valparaiso 4.75m 15' 7" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Alberts, Ian SO-2 Evansville 4.60m 15' 1" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
12 Griffith, Richard JR-3 Indiana State 4.55m 14' 11" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
13 Lemay, Josiah SO-2 Illinois State 4.48m 14' 8.25" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Snow, Evan JR-3 Valparaiso 4.30m 14' 1.25" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
15 Heitland, Austin SR-4 Northern Iowa 4.25m 13' 11.25" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
15 Getz, Josh SO-2 Northern Iowa 4.25m 13' 11.25" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
17 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 4.15m 13' 7.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
17 Topper, Zachary SR-4 Valparaiso 4.15m 13' 7.25" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
19 Baker, Kyle SR-4 Valparaiso 4.00m 13' 1.5" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
20 Donaldson, Justus FR-1 Evansville 3.05m 10' 0" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 3.03m 9' 11.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burns, Eric JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.52m 24' 8.25" Bryan Clay Invitational (College/University) Apr 17, 2019 2.2
2 Kirkpatrick, Cade JR-3 Northern Iowa 7.27m 23' 10.25" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.2
3 Herron, Dearis SO-2 Indiana State 7.04m 23' 1.25" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
4 Phipps, Theo SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.01m 23' 0" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.3
5 Rodgers, Willie JR-3 Southern Illinois 6.84m 22' 5.25" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.3
6 Bland, Mitchell SR-4 Southern Illinois 6.77m 22' 2.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.3
7 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 6.75m 22' 1.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.2
8 Saunders, Alex FR-1 Illinois State 6.72m 22' 0.75" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.2
9 Wilkerson, Jordan JR-3 Illinois State 6.62m 21' 8.75" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
10 Papper, Michael JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6.60m 21' 8" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
11 Ryan, Nick FR-1 Evansville 6.45m 21' 2" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
12 Minshall , Owen FR-1 Northern Iowa 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.8
13 Weinzimmer, TJ SO-2 Valparaiso 6.40m 21' 0" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
14 Riley, Malik SR-4 Valparaiso 6.37m 20' 10.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
15 Van Sant, Chase JR-3 Northern Iowa 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.9
16 Masibhera, Cloud SO-2 Drake 6.27m 20' 7" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.9
17 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 6.23m 20' 5.25" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
18 Kerstiens, Alan FR-1 Evansville 6.15m 20' 2.25" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 1.1
19 Wingerter, Issiac SR-4 Southern Illinois 6.14m 20' 1.75" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.4
20 Clark Jr., Aaron SR-4 Valparaiso 6.13m 20' 1.5" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.5
21 Heitland, Austin SR-4 Northern Iowa 5.95m 19' 6.25" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.5
22 Klecki, Nick FR-1 Illinois State 5.93m 19' 5.5" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.9
23 Ferguson, Spencer JR-3 Northern Iowa 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.2
24 Fortener, Zack SO-2 Valparaiso 5.45m 17' 10.75" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.9
25 Stradtmann, Cole SO-2 Valparaiso 5.18m 17' 0" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Arnold, Mackenzie JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6.17m 20' 3" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 1.8
2 Golliday, Charde JR-3 Illinois State 6.10m 20' 0.25" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 1.9
3 James, Jamilah SO-2 Missouri State 5.92m 19' 5.25" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.9
4 Redmon, Caitlyn SR-4 Indiana State 5.90m 19' 4.25" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.4
5 Williamson, Sidne' SR-4 Missouri State 5.81m 19' 0.75" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 2.4
6 Meyer, Madison JR-3 Southern Illinois 5.76m 18' 10.75" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.8
7 Grider, Alexis FR-1 Indiana State 5.75m 18' 10.5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.4
8 Thomas, Tasjia JR-3 Indiana State 5.67m 18' 7.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.8
9 Davis, Kaitlyn SO-2 Indiana State 5.65m 18' 6.5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
10 Morgan, Ayanna SR-4 Indiana State 5.63m 18' 5.75" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
11 Smith, Kameesha SO-2 Illinois State 5.60m 18' 4.5" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.5
12 Ott, Olivia SR-4 Missouri State 5.52m 18' 1.5" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019 2.2
13 Lorenz, Brooke JR-3 Northern Iowa 5.50m 18' 0.5" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
14 Cross, Katie JR-3 Northern Iowa 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.9
15 Mackenzie, Mia FR-1 Indiana State 5.47m 17' 11.5" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 3.2
16 Sajna, Aanise FR-1 Illinois State 5.44m 17' 10.25" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -2.2
17 Williams, Kira JR-3 Southern Illinois 5.32m 17' 5.5" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 0.1
18 Bruce, Jordyn JR-3 Illinois State 5.28m 17' 4" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.8
19 Loussaert, Erica SO-2 Northern Iowa 5.25m 17' 2.75" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
20 Walker, Brittney FR-1 Indiana State 5.24m 17' 2.25" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
21 Alexander, Taiza FR-1 Evansville 5.21m 17' 1.25" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
22 Tucker, Skylar FR-1 Evansville 5.12m 16' 9.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 0.6
23 Raines, Taylor JR-3 Northern Iowa 5.07m 16' 7.75" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 -0.6
24 Rossman, Olivia JR-3 Illinois State 5.06m 16' 7.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.4
25 Lahey, Shannon JR-3 Valparaiso 4.98m 16' 4.25" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 2.4
26 Etienne, Rochelle SO-2 Missouri State 4.91m 16' 1.5" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.6
27 Sharp , Jaylynn SO-2 Northern Iowa 4.71m 15' 5.5" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.2
28 Yoder, Paige FR-1 Southern Illinois 4.64m 15' 2.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
29 Francisco, Parker FR-1 Illinois State 4.55m 14' 11.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kessler, Adam JR-3 Southern Illinois 19.52m 64' 0.5" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
2 Tritle, Keegan JR-3 Northern Iowa 18.30m 60' 0.5" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 King, Darius JR-3 Northern Iowa 18.07m 59' 3.5" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Holtz, Isaac SR-4 Northern Iowa 17.72m 58' 1.75" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Hurley, Ricky JR-3 Southern Illinois 17.61m 57' 9.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
6 Calvin, Logan SO-2 Illinois State 17.46m 57' 3.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
7 Yodts, Kyler JR-3 Northern Iowa 16.93m 55' 6.5" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Sikon, Sam SO-2 Southern Illinois 16.93m 55' 6.5" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
9 Laconi, Vince SR-4 Indiana State 16.15m 53' 0" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Overton, Sam JR-3 Indiana State 15.97m 52' 4.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Dyer, Nate SR-4 Southern Illinois 14.94m 49' 0.25" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Taylor, Peyton FR-1 Southern Illinois 14.49m 47' 6.5" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
13 Yeakley, Colton SO-2 Indiana State 14.44m 47' 4.5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Boots, Michael FR-1 Evansville 13.45m 44' 1.5" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
15 Schuler, Andrew FR-1 Evansville 13.28m 43' 7" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Freeman, Ryan SR-4 Evansville 13.13m 43' 1" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
17 Rasawehr, Jake JR-3 Valparaiso 12.80m 42' 0" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
18 Weisz, Sam SO-2 Illinois State 12.37m 40' 7" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Trafton, Alek FR-1 Valparaiso 12.32m 40' 5" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
20 Rucinski, Joey FR-1 Evansville 11.36m 37' 3.25" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
21 Wilkerson, Jordan JR-3 Illinois State 11.31m 37' 1.25" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
22 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 11.21m 36' 9.5" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
23 Brandenburg, James SR-4 Illinois State 11.10m 36' 5" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Donaldson, Justus FR-1 Evansville 10.08m 33' 1" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
25 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 9.85m 32' 3.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roper, Cassaundra SR-4 Indiana State 16.44m 53' 11.25" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
2 Moore-Jones, A’veun SO-2 Southern Illinois 15.73m 51' 7.25" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
3 Thomas, Brandy SR-4 Illinois State 15.43m 50' 7.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
4 Reese, Erin SR-4 Indiana State 15.29m 50' 2" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
5 Bourke, Julia SO-2 Illinois State 15.07m 49' 5.5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Hoyme, Kassie SR-4 Illinois State 14.94m 49' 0.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Weaver, Tayler JR-3 Illinois State 14.81m 48' 7.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
8 Conlon, Kayleigh SO-2 Southern Illinois 14.70m 48' 2.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
9 Chapman, Lexie SR-4 Drake 14.44m 47' 4.5" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Person, Sian JR-3 Southern Illinois 14.14m 46' 4.75" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
11 Johnson, Hannah FR-1 Illinois State 13.99m 45' 10.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Freeman, Nikki JR-3 Southern Illinois 13.92m 45' 8" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
13 Oneal, Shauneice SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.69m 44' 11" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
14 Nealey, Morgan FR-1 Northern Iowa 13.12m 43' 0.5" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 McPike, Brittany SR-4 Missouri State 12.43m 40' 9.5" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Griffin, Allison JR-3 Northern Iowa 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Lambrecht, Megan FR-1 Indiana State 12.18m 39' 11.5" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
18 Williams, Katelyn FR-1 Drake 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Sharer, Kamryn FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 11.94m 39' 2.25" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
20 Koerperich, Hope SR-4 Northern Iowa 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Mikolajczak, Lauren SO-2 Valparaiso 10.88m 35' 8.5" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Krulik, Hayley JR-3 Valparaiso 10.82m 35' 6" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
23 Lorenz, Brooke JR-3 Northern Iowa 10.28m 33' 8.75" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
24 Bruce, Jordyn JR-3 Illinois State 10.27m 33' 8.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
25 Pierce, Michelle SO-2 Valparaiso 10.16m 33' 4" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Rossman, Olivia JR-3 Illinois State 10.14m 33' 3.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
27 Ott, Olivia SR-4 Missouri State 10.05m 32' 11.75" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Meyer, Madison JR-3 Southern Illinois 10.00m 32' 9.75" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
29 Etienne, Rochelle SO-2 Missouri State 9.91m 32' 6.25" 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Corley, Brittany SO-2 Evansville 9.34m 30' 7.75" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
31 Geng, Baylee FR-1 Evansville 9.31m 30' 6.5" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
32 Grider, Alexis FR-1 Indiana State 7.85m 25' 9.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Holtz, Isaac SR-4 Northern Iowa 56.76m 186' 3" 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
2 Hurley, Ricky JR-3 Southern Illinois 52.30m 171' 7" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
3 Calvin, Logan SO-2 Illinois State 49.77m 163' 3" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Rasawehr, Jake JR-3 Valparaiso 49.64m 162' 10" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
5 Weisz, Sam SO-2 Illinois State 48.25m 158' 4" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 King, Darius JR-3 Northern Iowa 48.16m 158' 0" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Taylor, Peyton FR-1 Southern Illinois 47.60m 156' 2" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
8 Boots, Michael FR-1 Evansville 47.47m 155' 9" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
9 Harris, Grant JR-3 Indiana State 46.76m 153' 5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Sams, Kannon SO-2 Indiana State 46.19m 151' 6" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Yeakley, Colton SO-2 Indiana State 42.29m 138' 9" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Dyer, Nate SR-4 Southern Illinois 42.05m 137' 11" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
13 Freeman, Ryan SR-4 Evansville 40.00m 131' 3" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
14 Juszczak, Eddie FR-1 Valparaiso 38.29m 125' 7" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
15 Trafton, Alek FR-1 Valparaiso 37.93m 124' 5" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Griffith, Richard JR-3 Indiana State 36.80m 120' 9" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
17 Schuler, Andrew FR-1 Evansville 36.35m 119' 3" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
18 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 36.24m 118' 11" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
19 Rucinski, Joey FR-1 Evansville 35.75m 117' 3" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
20 Wilkerson, Jordan JR-3 Illinois State 35.74m 117' 3" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Brandenburg, James SR-4 Illinois State 33.91m 111' 3" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 30.10m 98' 9" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Donaldson, Justus FR-1 Evansville 26.98m 88' 6" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
24 Mangan, Grant SO-2 Evansville 19.87m 65' 2" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laufenberg, Sydney JR-3 Illinois State 56.99m 187' 0" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
2 Reese, Erin SR-4 Indiana State 55.91m 183' 5" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
3 Oneal, Shauneice SO-2 Southern Illinois 53.81m 176' 6" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
4 Koerperich, Hope SR-4 Northern Iowa 48.71m 159' 10" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
5 Freeman, Nikki JR-3 Southern Illinois 48.60m 159' 5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
6 Conlon, Kayleigh SO-2 Southern Illinois 47.98m 157' 5" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
7 Chapman, Lexie SR-4 Drake 47.43m 155' 7" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Hoyman, Anna SO-2 Northern Iowa 47.16m 154' 9" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
9 Mertz, Laurel SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 47.10m 154' 6" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Hoyme, Kassie SR-4 Illinois State 45.83m 150' 4" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Moore-Jones, A’veun SO-2 Southern Illinois 45.25m 148' 5" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Roberson, Alexis JR-3 Southern Illinois 45.19m 148' 3" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
13 Williams, Katelyn FR-1 Drake 44.73m 146' 9" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
14 Roper, Cassaundra SR-4 Indiana State 42.54m 139' 7" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
15 Martinez, Sabrina FR-1 Indiana State 38.62m 126' 8" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Henze, Mallory FR-1 Northern Iowa 38.39m 125' 11" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
17 Walls, Elaina FR-1 Indiana State 37.69m 123' 8" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
18 McPike, Brittany SR-4 Missouri State 35.37m 116' 0" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Corley, Brittany SO-2 Evansville 34.44m 113' 0" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019
20 Mikolajczak, Lauren SO-2 Valparaiso 34.24m 112' 4" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Krulik, Hayley JR-3 Valparaiso 33.29m 109' 3" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
22 Nealey, Morgan FR-1 Northern Iowa 32.62m 107' 0" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Heims, Jessica SO-2 Northern Iowa 32.19m 105' 7" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
24 Pierce, Michelle SO-2 Valparaiso 30.45m 99' 11" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
25 LaFleur, Charlotte FR-1 Valparaiso 29.39m 96' 5" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Geng, Baylee FR-1 Evansville 23.88m 78' 4" Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 5, 2019

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dyer, Nate SR-4 Southern Illinois 63.05m 206' 10" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Hurley, Ricky JR-3 Southern Illinois 60.42m 198' 3" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
3 Holtz, Isaac SR-4 Northern Iowa 57.58m 188' 11" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
4 Overton, Sam JR-3 Indiana State 55.86m 183' 3" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Calvin, Logan SO-2 Illinois State 54.82m 179' 10" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
6 Sikon, Sam SO-2 Southern Illinois 54.56m 179' 0" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
7 Yodts, Kyler JR-3 Northern Iowa 54.50m 178' 10" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Weisz, Sam SO-2 Illinois State 54.32m 178' 2" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 King, Darius JR-3 Northern Iowa 54.18m 177' 9" 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
10 Gregory, Zachary SR-4 Illinois State 53.97m 177' 1" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
11 Sams, Kannon SO-2 Indiana State 49.74m 163' 2" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Harkins, Joey SO-2 Drake 49.66m 162' 11" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Tritle, Keegan JR-3 Northern Iowa 49.61m 162' 9" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
14 Harris, Grant JR-3 Indiana State 49.48m 162' 4" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Taylor, Peyton FR-1 Southern Illinois 49.25m 161' 7" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
16 Rasawehr, Jake JR-3 Valparaiso 45.72m 150' 0" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Fiser, Zach FR-1 Illinois State 42.77m 140' 4" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Juszczak, Eddie FR-1 Valparaiso 40.99m 134' 6" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
19 Holley, Quinten SR-4 Valparaiso 39.80m 130' 7" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Freeman, Ryan SR-4 Evansville 39.09m 128' 3" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
21 Trafton, Alek FR-1 Valparaiso 39.02m 128' 0" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Boots, Michael FR-1 Evansville 33.84m 111' 0" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
23 Schuler, Andrew FR-1 Evansville 33.00m 108' 3" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oneal, Shauneice SO-2 Southern Illinois 64.86m 212' 9" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
2 Reese, Erin SR-4 Indiana State 63.56m 208' 6" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Bourke, Julia SO-2 Illinois State 59.98m 196' 9" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
4 Nietert, Alanna JR-3 Northern Iowa 58.71m 192' 7" 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
5 Roper, Cassaundra SR-4 Indiana State 57.94m 190' 1" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 11, 2019
6 Roberson, Alexis JR-3 Southern Illinois 56.45m 185' 2" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Griffin, Allison JR-3 Northern Iowa 53.18m 174' 6" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Laufenberg, Sydney JR-3 Illinois State 53.16m 174' 5" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
9 Weaver, Tayler JR-3 Illinois State 52.91m 173' 7" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Kern, Emily SO-2 Southern Illinois 52.82m 173' 3" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
11 Chapman, Lexie SR-4 Drake 51.77m 169' 10" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Williams, Katelyn FR-1 Drake 51.46m 168' 10" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
13 Thomas, Brandy SR-4 Illinois State 51.18m 167' 11" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 O'Brien, Maddy JR-3 Northern Iowa 50.78m 166' 7" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Ayodele, Faith FR-1 Illinois State 50.23m 164' 9" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 McPike, Brittany SR-4 Missouri State 49.44m 162' 2" 2019 Oral Roberts Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Johnson, Hannah FR-1 Illinois State 48.43m 158' 11" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Koerperich, Hope SR-4 Northern Iowa 47.23m 154' 11" 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
19 Hoyman, Anna SO-2 Northern Iowa 46.69m 153' 2" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
20 Walls, Elaina FR-1 Indiana State 44.32m 145' 5" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
21 Krulik, Hayley JR-3 Valparaiso 43.80m 143' 8" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Mikolajczak, Lauren SO-2 Valparaiso 42.50m 139' 5" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
23 LaFleur, Charlotte FR-1 Valparaiso 40.74m 133' 8" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
24 Lambrecht, Megan FR-1 Indiana State 40.15m 131' 9" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Nealey, Morgan FR-1 Northern Iowa 39.88m 130' 10" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
26 Pierce, Michelle SO-2 Valparaiso 39.73m 130' 4" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Greer, Maria SR-4 Valparaiso 37.64m 123' 6" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Overton, Sam JR-3 Indiana State 54.88m 180' 1" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 King, Darius JR-3 Northern Iowa 50.92m 167' 1" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
3 Harlan, Maxwell JR-3 Drake 49.47m 162' 4" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Holtz, Isaac SR-4 Northern Iowa 49.30m 161' 9" Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
5 Wilkerson, Jordan JR-3 Illinois State 49.23m 161' 6" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Fiser, Zach FR-1 Illinois State 49.04m 160' 11" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Brandenburg, James SR-4 Illinois State 48.72m 159' 10" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Thompson, Trevor FR-1 Southern Illinois 46.70m 153' 2" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
9 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 46.22m 151' 8" Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
10 Wingerter, Issiac SR-4 Southern Illinois 45.64m 149' 9" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
11 Donaldson, Justus FR-1 Evansville 45.62m 149' 8" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
12 Tsai, Will FR-1 Drake 45.21m 148' 4" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Sams, Kannon SO-2 Indiana State 44.23m 145' 1" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
14 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 43.53m 142' 10" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Griffith, Richard JR-3 Indiana State 43.38m 142' 4" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
16 Olson, Erik JR-3 Drake 43.03m 141' 2" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
17 Weisz, Sam SO-2 Illinois State 41.44m 135' 11" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Lewis, Jacob JR-3 Drake 40.95m 134' 4" 2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Boots, Michael FR-1 Evansville 40.79m 133' 10" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
20 Rucinski, Joey FR-1 Evansville 38.81m 127' 4" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
21 Klecki, Nick FR-1 Illinois State 38.07m 124' 11" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Topper, Zachary SR-4 Valparaiso 37.88m 124' 3" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Baker, Kyle SR-4 Valparaiso 36.41m 119' 5" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Freeman, Ryan SR-4 Evansville 34.54m 113' 4" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
25 Plocek, Everett SR-4 Evansville 32.65m 107' 1" SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 22, 2019
26 Mangan, Grant SO-2 Evansville 28.02m 91' 11" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tamrouti, Ilhame FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 48.06m 157' 8" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
2 Etienne, Rochelle SO-2 Missouri State 43.67m 143' 3" Mizzou Spring Open Apr 6, 2019
3 Holland, Tessa SR-4 Illinois State 40.83m 133' 11" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
4 Koerperich, Hope SR-4 Northern Iowa 39.19m 128' 7" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Meyer, Madison JR-3 Southern Illinois 38.17m 125' 3" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Loussaert, Erica SO-2 Northern Iowa 37.90m 124' 4" 2019 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 5, 2019
7 Hout, McKendra SO-2 Indiana State 36.11m 118' 6" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Lorenz, Brooke JR-3 Northern Iowa 36.08m 118' 4" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Sexton, Emma SO-2 Southern Illinois 35.99m 118' 1" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
10 Ott, Olivia SR-4 Missouri State 34.14m 112' 0" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Bruce, Jordyn JR-3 Illinois State 31.06m 101' 11" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
12 Buschling, Rachel FR-1 Missouri State 30.62m 100' 5" John McDonnell Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Francisco, Parker FR-1 Illinois State 28.27m 92' 9" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Rossman, Olivia JR-3 Illinois State 27.75m 91' 0" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Mou, Anne JR-3 Valparaiso 27.62m 90' 7" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
16 Sharer, Kamryn FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 26.61m 87' 4" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Martinez, Sabrina FR-1 Indiana State 26.18m 85' 11" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Waite, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois State 26.03m 85' 5" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Hutchcraft, Nikki SO-2 Evansville 24.93m 81' 9" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
20 Mikolajczak, Lauren SO-2 Valparaiso 24.62m 80' 9" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
21 Taty, Caroline SR-4 Southern Illinois 24.52m 80' 5" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Skeels , Paige FR-1 Evansville 21.82m 71' 7" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
23 Mackenzie, Mia FR-1 Indiana State 21.58m 70' 10" Gibson Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Grider, Alexis FR-1 Indiana State 19.86m 65' 2" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Corley, Brittany SO-2 Evansville 19.53m 64' 1" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
26 Nixon, Erin FR-1 Evansville 19.08m 62' 7" Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
27 Geng, Baylee FR-1 Evansville 13.91m 45' 8" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Miedema, Caleb FR-1 Illinois State 6462 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
2 Perry, Josh JR-3 Indiana State 5369 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019