CUNYAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:CUNYAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

CUNYAC   7.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McIntyre, Aleigh JR-3 Medgar Evers 6.84 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
2 Walker, Shevon SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.05 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
3 Sultan, Kenrick JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.30 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
4 Adegbenro, Temitope FR-1 CCNY 7.31 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
5 Guerra, Tyrike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.32 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
6 Davis, Justin JR-3 Staten Island 7.36 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
7 Onaga, Obinna JR-3 Hunter 7.42 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Spurrell, Christopher JR-3 Hunter 7.43 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
9 Gado, Habibu FR-1 CCNY 7.48 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
10 Thomas, Garron FR-1 Medgar Evers 7.51 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
11 Palma, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.52 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
12 Harilall, Austin FR-1 CCNY 7.53 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
12 Matthews, Stephen FR-1 Lehman 7.53 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
14 Lahens, Ryan FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.57 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
14 Tulibacki, Adam JR-3 Hunter 7.57 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Ross, Keshawn JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.61 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
17 Rossetti, Nicholas SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.62 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
18 Sinera, Musa JR-3 Medgar Evers 7.63 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
19 Lau, Matthew FR-1 Hunter 7.66 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
19 Parkes, Oneil FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.66 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
21 Grant, Shorn FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.67 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
22 Garcia, Elias FR-1 Hunter 7.68 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Shaji, Jinesh FR-1 Lehman 7.69 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
24 Epemolu, Adedayo JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.70 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
25 Anderson, Alazed JR-3 Medgar Evers 7.71 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
26 Okeowo, Olatian SO-2 Staten Island 7.72 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
26 Woods, Tyrese FR-1 Lehman 7.72 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
28 Mari-Jata, Isaac JR-3 Hunter 7.73 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
29 Floyd-Fulmore, Donavin FR-1 Hunter 7.75 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
30 Rodriguez, Canaan SO-2 Staten Island 7.79 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
31 Bowen, Jeron FR-1 Lehman 7.81 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
32 Morales, Jose FR-1 Lehman 7.82 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
33 Jean, Dutch-Gari SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.84 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
34 Cabrea, Christopher FR-1 Lehman 7.86(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
35 Sandy, Tyrel SO-2 Staten Island 7.87 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Ge, Shi Yuan FR-1 Hunter 7.94 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
37 Moncraeffe, Raheem FR-1 Staten Island 7.98 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
38 Rivera, Damian FR-1 CCNY 7.99 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
39 Williams, Kuron SR-4 Lehman 8.00(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
40 Martinez, Miguel FR-1 Lehman 8.01(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
41 Geary, Nathan FR-1 Hunter 8.03 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
42 Dawkins, Jared FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.08 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
43 Thomas, Lakye SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.11 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
43 Antunez, Wesly FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.11 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
45 Ciprian, Andrew FR-1 CCNY 8.52 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
46 Rennis, Khaleil FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.81 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

CUNYAC   8.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 7.88 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
2 D'Aloia, Rebecca SR-4 Staten Island 7.95 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
3 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 8.12 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
4 James, Tasheka JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.17 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
5 Hitchman, Kalice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.21 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
6 Anunagba , Chidinma FR-1 CCNY 8.43 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
7 Ike, Victory SO-2 Lehman 8.48 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
8 Blanchard, Jody-Ann JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.59 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
8 Rodgers, Tania FR-1 Hunter 8.59 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
10 Bazard, Kaina SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.65 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
11 Irving , Tyesha SO-2 CCNY 8.68 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
12 Bellmon, Taylor SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.73 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
13 Lee, Kristy SO-2 Hunter 8.75 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
14 Sapathy, Elsie FR-1 Lehman 8.80(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
15 Adeoye, Oluwafisayo FR-1 CCNY 8.81 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
16 Ceasar, Kiara FR-1 Staten Island 8.92 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Quezada Santana, Sherly JR-3 Hunter 8.93 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
17 Guese, Geraldine SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8.93 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
19 Saunders, Anesha FR-1 Lehman 8.94 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
20 Tyrell, Tia JR-3 CCNY 8.96 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
21 Vereen, Keyanna FR-1 Lehman 8.99(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
22 Chery, Anbriel FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.05 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
23 Charles, Dominique SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
24 Gill, Skylar SR-4 Hunter 9.12 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
25 Dupree, Tyla FR-1 Lehman 9.17 Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
26 Rodney, Hannah FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.20 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
27 Andres, Sarah SO-2 Staten Island 9.28 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
28 Marsh, Nichole JR-3 Medgar Evers 9.34 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
29 Rojas, Nayelly FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.39 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
30 Jackson, Iesha SO-2 Hunter 9.40 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
31 Ortiz , Yasiris FR-1 CCNY 9.41 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Guan, Leah FR-1 Hunter 9.50 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
33 Santana, Deimery SO-2 Lehman 9.52 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
34 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.55 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
35 Vereen, Kaniyia FR-1 Lehman 9.58 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
36 Taylor, Kaithlyn SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9.69 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
37 Perez, Chelsea FR-1 CCNY 9.71 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
37 Camara, Yaya FR-1 CCNY 9.71 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
39 Heard, Malay'Ja FR-1 Staten Island 9.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
40 Iannariello, Cassidy SR-4 Staten Island 9.96 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
41 Herrar, Jalysa SO-2 Lehman 9.99 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
42 Diaz, Sabrina SO-2 CCNY 10.04 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
43 Hounkpevi, Tanya FR-1 CCNY 10.13 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
44 Glasgow, Tashi FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.14 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
45 Merchant, Lesly FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.74 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
46 Montijo, Paige FR-1 Staten Island 10.94 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
47 Duggins, Noelle FR-1 Lehman 10.95(55) Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
48 Razi, Rimsha JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.28 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
49 Evans, Danielle FR-1 Lehman 11.58(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
50 Butt, Ommiya SO-2 Staten Island 11.83 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

CUNYAC   23.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Shevon SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22.93# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
2 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.05# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
3 Nusser, Jared SO-2 Staten Island 23.27# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
4 Samkabba, Idrissa FR-1 Staten Island 23.37# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
5 Thompson, Jordan SO-2 Staten Island 23.47# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
6 Samuel, Hakeem FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.65# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Adegbenro, Temitope FR-1 CCNY 23.68 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
8 Tulibacki, Adam JR-3 Hunter 23.76# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
9 McIntyre, Aleigh JR-3 Medgar Evers 23.85 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
10 Guerra, Tyrike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.88# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Lahens, Ryan FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.09# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
12 Gado, Habibu FR-1 CCNY 24.27# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
13 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 24.34# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
14 Onaga, Obinna JR-3 Hunter 24.35# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
15 Palma, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.47# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
16 Anderson, Alazed JR-3 Medgar Evers 24.54 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Grant, Shorn FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.67# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
18 Davis, Justin JR-3 Staten Island 24.76# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
19 Parkes, Oneil FR-1 Kingsborough CC 24.83# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
20 Sultan, Kenrick JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.86# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
21 Garcia, Elias FR-1 Hunter 24.88 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Spurrell, Christopher JR-3 Hunter 24.89 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
23 Harilall, Austin FR-1 CCNY 24.97 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
24 Mari-Jata, Isaac JR-3 Hunter 25.05 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
25 Prillman, Cameron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.20# HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
26 Quesda, Kyle FR-1 Staten Island 25.27# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
27 Shaji, Jinesh FR-1 Lehman 25.36 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
27 Geary, Nathan FR-1 Hunter 25.36 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
29 Jean, Dutch-Gari SO-2 Medgar Evers 25.48# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
30 Epemolu, Adedayo JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.53# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
30 Floyd-Fulmore, Donavin FR-1 Hunter 25.53# HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
32 Rossetti, Nicholas SO-2 Queensborough CC 25.59# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
32 Trumpet, Terrell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.59# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
34 Thomas, Garron FR-1 Medgar Evers 25.65 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
35 Chandler, Chad SR-4 York (N.Y.) 25.66# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
36 Matthews, Stephen FR-1 Lehman 25.72# Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
37 Morales, Jose FR-1 Lehman 25.76 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
38 Okeowo, Olatian SO-2 Staten Island 25.77# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
39 Bowen, Jeron FR-1 Lehman 25.79 Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
40 Curwen, Densen FR-1 Lehman 25.82 Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
41 Lau, Matthew FR-1 Hunter 26.10# HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
42 Dawkins, Jared FR-1 Queensborough CC 26.17# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
43 Sandy, Tyrel SO-2 Staten Island 26.20# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
44 Mazhar, Rahat FR-1 CCNY 26.42 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Thomas, Lakye SR-4 Medgar Evers 26.43 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
46 Woods, Tyrese FR-1 Lehman 26.48 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
47 Rodriguez, Canaan SO-2 Staten Island 26.50# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
48 Rivera, Damian FR-1 CCNY 26.57# Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
49 Hood, R'kell FR-1 Queensborough CC 26.75# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
50 Ge, Shi Yuan FR-1 Hunter 26.85# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
51 Martinez, Miguel FR-1 Lehman 27.13# Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
52 Moncraeffe, Raheem FR-1 Staten Island 27.24# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
53 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice SR-4 York (N.Y.) 27.71# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
54 Ciprian, Andrew FR-1 CCNY 28.39# Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
55 Santos, Christian FR-1 Lehman 28.61 Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
56 Rennis, Khaleil FR-1 Queensborough CC 29.93# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

CUNYAC   27.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 25.49# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Wilson, Denai FR-1 Staten Island 25.95# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
3 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 26.89# Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
4 Hitchman, Kalice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 27.39# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
5 D'Aloia, Rebecca SR-4 Staten Island 27.75# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
6 Ike, Victory SO-2 Lehman 27.99# 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
7 Anunagba , Chidinma FR-1 CCNY 28.12 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
8 James, Tasheka JR-3 Medgar Evers 28.49 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Hewitt, Savannah FR-1 Kingsborough CC 28.56# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
10 General, Thea SR-4 Medgar Evers 28.95 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Irving , Tyesha SO-2 CCNY 29.15# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
12 McIntosh, Shalanie SO-2 York (N.Y.) 29.25# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
13 Rodgers, Tania FR-1 Hunter 29.29# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
14 Quezada Santana, Sherly JR-3 Hunter 29.44# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
15 Blanchard, Jody-Ann JR-3 Medgar Evers 29.56 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Piacentini, Lucy SR-4 CCNY 29.62# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
17 Coye, Jaylene SO-2 York (N.Y.) 29.68 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Chery, Anbriel FR-1 Medgar Evers 30.41 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
19 Bellmon, Taylor SO-2 York (N.Y.) 30.55# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
20 Guan, Leah FR-1 Hunter 30.57 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Lee, Kristy SO-2 Hunter 30.62# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
22 Sapathy, Elsie FR-1 Lehman 30.69# Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
23 Tyrell, Tia JR-3 CCNY 30.75 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Anosike, Ifeainachi FR-1 Staten Island 31.02# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
25 James, Shanique SO-2 Lehman 31.09 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
26 Dupree, Tyla FR-1 Lehman 31.20 Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
27 Saunders, Anesha FR-1 Lehman 31.70# Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
28 Andres, Sarah SO-2 Staten Island 31.78# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
29 Vereen, Keyanna FR-1 Lehman 31.85# Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
30 Rojas, Dorianny SR-4 York (N.Y.) 31.88# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
31 Jackson, Iesha SO-2 Hunter 31.94 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Guese, Geraldine SR-4 York (N.Y.) 31.96# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
33 Ortiz , Yasiris FR-1 CCNY 32.11 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Charles, Dominique Medgar Evers 32.43 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
35 Garif, Basma SR-4 Hunter 32.51 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Rojas, Nayelly FR-1 York (N.Y.) 32.59# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
37 Scales, Gina SR-4 York (N.Y.) 32.64# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
38 Camara, Yaya FR-1 CCNY 32.95 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Perez, Chelsea FR-1 CCNY 33.02 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
40 St.Clair, Shennelle FR-1 Queensborough CC 33.34# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
41 Taylor, Kaithlyn SR-4 York (N.Y.) 33.37# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
42 Diallo, Maimouna SO-2 Medgar Evers 33.90# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
43 Razi, Rimsha JR-3 York (N.Y.) 34.74# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
44 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 34.77# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
45 Foster, Lanisha FR-1 Medgar Evers 34.94 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
46 Herrar, Jalysa SO-2 Lehman 35.02# Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
47 Glasgow, Tashi FR-1 Queensborough CC 35.44# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
48 Haxhari, Aurora FR-1 Staten Island 36.01# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
49 Silverman, Melissa FR-1 Staten Island 36.82# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
50 Clever, Rene JR-3 Lehman 37.45 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
51 Merchant, Lesly FR-1 Queensborough CC 37.88# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
52 Duggins, Noelle FR-1 Lehman 38.90# Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
53 Jahan , Nabila SO-2 CCNY 39.93 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
54 Jahan , Israt SO-2 CCNY 42.28 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

CUNYAC   51.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nusser, Jared SO-2 Staten Island 50.50# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 51.44# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
3 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 51.91# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
4 Tulibacki, Adam JR-3 Hunter 52.31# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
5 Gado, Habibu FR-1 CCNY 52.59# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
6 Thompson, Jordan SO-2 Staten Island 52.89# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
7 Zabih, Joshua FR-1 Queensborough CC 52.90# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
8 Samkabba, Idrissa FR-1 Staten Island 52.91# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
9 Walker, Shevon SO-2 York (N.Y.) 53.00# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
10 Samuel, Hakeem FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.26# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Trumpet, Terrell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 53.40# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
12 Onaga, Obinna JR-3 Hunter 53.84 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
12 Anderson, Alazed JR-3 Medgar Evers 53.84# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
14 Rossetti, Nicholas SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.80# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
15 Ross, Keshawn JR-3 York (N.Y.) 54.95# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
16 George, Andrew SO-2 York (N.Y.) 55.49# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
17 Kearney, Griffin JR-3 Hunter 55.56 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
18 Chandler, Chad SR-4 York (N.Y.) 55.94# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
19 Guerra, Tyrike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 56.43# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
20 Prillman, Cameron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 56.68# HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
21 Spurrell, Christopher JR-3 Hunter 57.29# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
22 Rivera, Damian FR-1 CCNY 57.31# Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
23 Geary, Nathan FR-1 Hunter 57.33 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Marquez, Alexander FR-1 Hunter 57.55# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
25 Lau, Matthew FR-1 Hunter 57.59# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
26 Bowen, Jeron FR-1 Lehman 58.09# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
27 Hood, R'kell FR-1 Queensborough CC 58.15# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
28 Thomas, Garron FR-1 Medgar Evers 58.26# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
29 Morales, Jose FR-1 Lehman 58.27 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
30 Kidney, Kevin JR-3 Staten Island 58.73# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Novo, Robert FR-1 Hunter 58.87# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
32 Waddell, Dontae SO-2 Medgar Evers 58.90# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
33 Garcia, Elias FR-1 Hunter 59.28# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
34 Quesda, Kyle FR-1 Staten Island 59.45# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
35 Jean, Dutch-Gari SO-2 Medgar Evers 59.62 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
36 Cabrea, Christopher FR-1 Lehman 59.92 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
37 Mazhar, Rahat FR-1 CCNY 1:00.24# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
38 Harilall, Austin FR-1 CCNY 1:00.25# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
39 Williams, Kuron SR-4 Lehman 1:00.50 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
40 Sandy, Tyrel SO-2 Staten Island 1:01.19# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
41 Vazquez, Levi FR-1 Lehman 1:01.75# 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
42 Palma, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:02.67# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
43 Diarra, Moussa FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:03.10 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
44 Ge, Shi Yuan FR-1 Hunter 1:03.65# HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
45 Dawkins, Jared FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:03.84# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
46 Dell-Thibodeau, Max SR-4 Lehman 1:04.38# 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
47 Thomas, Lakye Medgar Evers 1:05.83 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
48 Nemoto, Shawn JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:07.45# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
49 Rennis, Khaleil FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:07.65# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

CUNYAC   1:03.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 1:00.34# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
2 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 1:00.52 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
3 Wilson, Denai FR-1 Staten Island 1:01.52# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
4 Ike, Victory SO-2 Lehman 1:03.76 Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
5 Piacentini, Lucy SR-4 CCNY 1:04.27# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
6 Guan, Leah FR-1 Hunter 1:05.39# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
7 General, Thea SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:06.01 Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 McIntosh, Shalanie SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:06.21# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
9 Hewitt, Savannah FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:07.00# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
10 Quezada Santana, Sherly JR-3 Hunter 1:07.74# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
11 James, Shanique SO-2 Lehman 1:08.00# 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
12 Hitchman, Kalice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:08.13# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
13 Cuevas, Emely JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:08.52# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
14 Coye, Jaylene SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:09.47 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Ng, Ariel JR-3 Staten Island 1:09.53# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
16 Edmonds, Rachel SO-2 Staten Island 1:09.84# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
17 McClay, Taylor SO-2 Hunter 1:10.80# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
18 Marsh, Nichole JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:11.02 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
19 Garif, Basma SR-4 Hunter 1:11.44 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Dupree, Tyla FR-1 Lehman 1:11.53 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
21 Tyrell, Tia JR-3 CCNY 1:11.66 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Garif, Basma SR-4 Hunter 1:11.67 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
23 James, Tasheka JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:12.21 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
24 Telesford, Tamia JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:12.66 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
25 Blanchard, Jody-Ann JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:12.69 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
26 Vereen, Keyanna FR-1 Lehman 1:13.72 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
27 Rodgers, Tania FR-1 Hunter 1:13.88# HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
28 Sampaio, Nathania FR-1 Lehman 1:14.37 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
29 Rojas, Dorianny SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:14.62# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
30 Ortiz , Yasiris FR-1 CCNY 1:14.87 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
31 Camara, Yaya FR-1 CCNY 1:15.87 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Hounkpevi, Tanya FR-1 CCNY 1:16.32# 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
33 Rojas, Nayelly FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:17.55# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
34 St.Clair, Shennelle FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:18.12# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
35 Peralta, Stacy FR-1 Staten Island 1:18.41# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
36 Adrien, Amber SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:21.33 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
37 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:22.38# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
38 Haxhari, Aurora FR-1 Staten Island 1:23.08# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
39 Taylor, Kaithlyn SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:26.45# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
40 Guevara, Andrea FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:31.47# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

CUNYAC   2:03.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:56.46# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
2 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 2:00.79# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
3 Qadri, Muhammed JR-3 CCNY 2:02.14 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
4 Khodir, Ahmed SO-2 Staten Island 2:02.93# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Zabih, Joshua FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:04.13# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
6 Kleinsasser, Simeon FR-1 CCNY 2:04.50 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
7 Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 Staten Island 2:06.61# Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
8 Harris, Kyle JR-3 Hunter 2:08.44 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Marquez, Alexander FR-1 Hunter 2:08.80# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
10 Kearney, Griffin JR-3 Hunter 2:09.42# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
11 Ross, Keshawn JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:12.89# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
12 Novo, Robert FR-1 Hunter 2:13.24# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
13 Prillman, Cameron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:14.26# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
14 Weaver, Kieran FR-1 Hunter 2:15.01# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
15 Wong, Felix FR-1 Hunter 2:15.49# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
16 Garcia, Pete FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:16.82# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
17 Kidney, Kevin JR-3 Staten Island 2:18.03# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Thompson, Jordan SO-2 Staten Island 2:18.15# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
19 Morales, Edy FR-1 CCNY 2:18.17# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
20 Cabrea, Christopher FR-1 Lehman 2:18.27# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
21 George, Andrew SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:19.03# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
22 Iskhakov, Daniel FR-1 Hunter 2:19.27# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
23 Trumpet, Terrell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:19.66# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
24 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice SR-4 York (N.Y.) 2:20.22# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
25 Guerrero, Jeffry SR-4 Hunter 2:20.96 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
26 Rossetti, Nicholas SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:23.16# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
27 Chery, Daryl FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:23.71# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
28 Vazquez, Levi FR-1 Lehman 2:24.09 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
29 Chiroy, Rolando FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:24.90# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
30 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed SO-2 CCNY 2:27.03# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
31 Nemoto, Shawn JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:27.36# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
32 Palmieri, Daniel SO-2 Staten Island 2:28.03# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
33 Dell-Thibodeau, Max SR-4 Lehman 2:29.17 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
34 Waddell, Dontae SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:33.11# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
35 Antunez, Wesly FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:36.54# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
36 Rennis, Khaleil FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:42.46# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
37 Alfaro-Martell, Amilcar FR-1 CCNY 2:43.79# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

CUNYAC   2:39.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 2:23.21 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
2 McClay, Taylor SO-2 Hunter 2:33.55 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Adragna, Tristiana SR-4 Staten Island 2:36.22# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
4 Guan, Leah FR-1 Hunter 2:38.16 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 James, Shanique SO-2 Lehman 2:41.34# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
6 Gregg, Annabel FR-1 Hunter 2:42.12 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
7 Marte, Anriela FR-1 Hunter 2:42.45 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
8 Edmonds, Rachel SO-2 Staten Island 2:44.95# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Colasacco, Zoe SR-4 Hunter 2:49.77# HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
10 Ike, Victory SO-2 Lehman 2:50.36 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
11 Ng, Ariel JR-3 Staten Island 2:50.56# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
12 Garif, Basma SR-4 Hunter 2:52.58# HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
13 Coye, Jaylene SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:53.34# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
14 Rodgers, Tania FR-1 Hunter 2:54.09# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
15 Jacob, Amy FR-1 CCNY 2:55.85# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
16 Sapathy, Elsie FR-1 Lehman 3:00.15 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
17 DeBernardo, Victoria SR-4 Staten Island 3:01.47# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
18 Tyrell, Tia JR-3 CCNY 3:02.01# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
19 Veras Oriach, Angela FR-1 Lehman 3:04.43 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
20 Paucar, Erika FR-1 Lehman 3:08.86 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
21 Rojas, Dorianny SR-4 York (N.Y.) 3:08.88# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
22 Cronin, Marissa SO-2 Hunter 3:10.20# HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
23 Guevara, Andrea FR-1 Queensborough CC 3:19.12# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
24 Sampaio, Nathania FR-1 Lehman 3:21.12 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
25 Cuevas, Mary SO-2 York (N.Y.) 3:22.02# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
26 Serna, Claudia JR-3 CCNY 3:28.66 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020

Mile (Men)

CUNYAC   4:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:34.13# HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
2 Kleinsasser, Simeon FR-1 CCNY 4:36.54# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Padilla Jr., Merlin SR-4 CCNY 4:37.11# 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
4 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 4:43.65# Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
5 Qadri, Muhammed JR-3 CCNY 4:44.29# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
6 Marquez, Alexander FR-1 Hunter 4:45.78# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Khodir, Ahmed SO-2 Staten Island 4:46.49# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
8 Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 Staten Island 4:48.41# 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
9 Harris, Kyle JR-3 Hunter 4:50.13 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
10 Milito, Spencer SO-2 Staten Island 4:53.24# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
11 Novo, Robert FR-1 Hunter 4:53.86 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
12 Kearney, Griffin JR-3 Hunter 4:53.89 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
13 Diaz, Octavio SO-2 CCNY 4:55.35# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
14 Wong, Felix FR-1 Hunter 4:56.51 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Iskhakov, Daniel FR-1 Hunter 4:58.75 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
16 Morales, Edy FR-1 CCNY 4:58.86 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
17 Dell-Thibodeau, Max SR-4 Lehman 5:00.60 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
18 Guerrero, Jeffry SR-4 Hunter 5:08.51# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
19 Outlaw, David SO-2 Staten Island 5:10.39# ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Weaver, Kieran FR-1 Hunter 5:10.42# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
21 Garcia, Pete FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:10.74# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
22 Vargas, Marco SR-4 Hunter 5:21.35# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
23 Cabrea, Christopher FR-1 Lehman 5:24.12 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
24 Chiroy, Rolando FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:25.32# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
25 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed SO-2 CCNY 5:26.05 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Vazquez, Levi FR-1 Lehman 5:29.68 Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
27 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice SR-4 York (N.Y.) 5:31.39# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
28 Sharafaldin, Aesam FR-1 Hunter 5:32.28# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
29 Chery, Daryl FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:32.47# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
30 Palmieri, Daniel SO-2 Staten Island 5:32.62# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
31 Alfaro-Martell, Amilcar FR-1 CCNY 5:54.07# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
32 Nemoto, Shawn JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6:06.76# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

Mile (Women)

CUNYAC   6:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McClay, Taylor SO-2 Hunter 5:33.15# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
2 Colasacco, Zoe SR-4 Hunter 5:39.45 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 5:39.65 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
4 Gregg, Annabel FR-1 Hunter 5:54.77# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 James, Shanique SO-2 Lehman 6:05.51# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
6 Adragna, Tristiana SR-4 Staten Island 6:08.24# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
7 Marte, Anriela FR-1 Hunter 6:10.86# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Coye, Jaylene SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:27.53# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
9 Bagua, Gissela FR-1 Hunter 6:28.30# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
10 Cronin, Marissa SO-2 Hunter 6:32.36 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
11 Jacob, Amy FR-1 CCNY 6:38.09 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Scales, Gina SR-4 York (N.Y.) 6:51.27# 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
13 Hakimi, Lauren SO-2 Hunter 6:51.91 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
14 Corey, Patricia FR-1 Staten Island 7:00.86# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Veras Oriach, Angela FR-1 Lehman 7:02.56 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
16 Paucar, Erika FR-1 Lehman 7:16.52 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
17 Serna, Claudia JR-3 CCNY 7:55.23 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

CUNYAC   5.87m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Grant, Shorn FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.51m 21' 4.25" NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
2 Matthews, Stephen FR-1 Lehman 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
3 Mari-Jata, Isaac JR-3 Hunter 6.19m 20' 3.75" NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
3 Hamlet, Ulric SO-2 CCNY 6.19m 20' 3.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
5 Lau, Matthew FR-1 Hunter 6.00m 19' 8.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Martinez, Miguel FR-1 Lehman 5.74m 18' 10" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
7 Floyd-Fulmore, Donavin FR-1 Hunter 5.73m 18' 9.75" Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
8 Kish, Richard JR-3 CCNY 5.66m 18' 7" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
9 Williams, Kuron SR-4 Lehman 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
10 Curwen, Densen FR-1 Lehman 5.49m 18' 0.25" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
11 Hood, R'kell FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.36m 17' 7" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
12 Ady, Jean JR-3 Hunter 5.29m 17' 4.25" 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
13 Ross, Keshawn JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5.21m 17' 1.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
14 Cabrea, Christopher FR-1 Lehman 5.19m 17' 0.5" Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
15 Mazhar, Rahat FR-1 CCNY 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
16 Rossetti, Nicholas SO-2 Queensborough CC 5.06m 16' 7.25" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
17 Santos, Christian FR-1 Lehman 5.05m 16' 7" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
18 Okeowo, Olatian SO-2 Staten Island 5.03m 16' 6" NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
19 Shaji, Jinesh FR-1 Lehman 4.98m 16' 4.25" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
20 Thomas, Garron FR-1 Medgar Evers 4.44m 14' 7" Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
21 Woods, Tyrese FR-1 Lehman 4.19m 13' 9" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
22 Tull, Eliah SO-2 Medgar Evers 4.17m 13' 8.25" Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
23 McIntyre, Aleigh JR-3 Medgar Evers 3.85m 12' 7.75" Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
24 Soumare, Hamou FR-1 Medgar Evers 3.77m 12' 4.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

CUNYAC   4.72m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 5.67m 18' 7.25" Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
2 Hitchman, Kalice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5.09m 16' 8.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
3 Piacentini, Lucy SR-4 CCNY 4.89m 16' 0.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
4 Ike, Victory SO-2 Lehman 4.79m 15' 8.75" Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
5 Adeoye, Oluwafisayo FR-1 CCNY 4.64m 15' 2.75" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
6 Sapathy, Elsie FR-1 Lehman 4.53m 14' 10.5" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
7 Gill, Skylar SR-4 Hunter 4.48m 14' 8.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
8 Blanchard, Jody-Ann JR-3 Medgar Evers 4.45m 14' 7.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
9 James, Shanique SO-2 Lehman 4.29m 14' 1" 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
10 St.Clair, Shennelle FR-1 Queensborough CC 4.17m 13' 8.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
11 Jackson, Iesha SO-2 Hunter 4.01m 13' 2" 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
12 Marsh, Nichole JR-3 Medgar Evers 4.00m 13' 1.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
13 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
14 Lee, Kristy SO-2 Hunter 3.91m 12' 10" 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
15 Perez, Chelsea FR-1 CCNY 3.55m 11' 7.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Charles, Dominique SO-2 Medgar Evers 3.49m 11' 5.5" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
17 Sampaio, Nathania FR-1 Lehman 3.15m 10' 4" 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
18 Raphale, Celine SO-2 Medgar Evers 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

CUNYAC   12.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McKenzie, Deandre FR-1 Lehman 12.81m 42' 0.5" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
2 Natale, Domenico FR-1 Staten Island 10.79m 35' 5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
3 Williams, Kuron SR-4 Lehman 10.70m 35' 1.25" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
4 Bhaskar, Hardik JR-3 Hunter 10.64m 34' 11" 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
5 Ford, Malik SO-2 CCNY 10.55m 34' 7.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
6 Shaji, Jinesh FR-1 Lehman 10.52m 34' 6.25" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
7 Estrella, Reynaldo FR-1 Lehman 9.93m 32' 7" 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
8 Gado, Habibu FR-1 CCNY 9.83m 32' 3" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
9 Santos, Christian FR-1 Lehman 9.25m 30' 4.25" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
10 Ady, Jean JR-3 Hunter 9.01m 29' 6.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
11 Woods, Tyrese FR-1 Lehman 8.55m 28' 0.75" Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
12 Weaver, Kieran FR-1 Hunter 8.31m 27' 3.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Rennis, Khaleil FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.21m 26' 11.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
14 Matthews, Stephen FR-1 Lehman 8.01m 26' 3.5" Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
15 Garcia, Elias FR-1 Hunter 7.99m 26' 2.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Cabrea, Christopher FR-1 Lehman 7.90m 25' 11" 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
17 Jackson, Tyrese JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.83m 25' 8.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
18 Grant, Rapheal FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.76m 25' 5.5" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
19 Curwen, Densen FR-1 Lehman 7.03m 23' 0.75" Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

CUNYAC   9.27m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hitchman, Kalice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.06m 33' 0.25" 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
2 McClain, Rebecca SO-2 Hunter 9.82m 32' 2.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
3 Lenz, Alexandra SO-2 Hunter 9.42m 30' 11" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Raphale, Celine SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.88m 29' 1.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
5 Wright, Melissa SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.61m 28' 3" Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Serna, Claudia JR-3 CCNY 8.51m 27' 11" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
7 DaSilva, Stephanie SR-4 Staten Island 8.21m 26' 11.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Edmonds, Rachel SO-2 Staten Island 8.13m 26' 8.25" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
9 Clever, Rene JR-3 Lehman 7.97m 26' 1.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
10 Okoye, Anita SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.68m 25' 2.5" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
11 Iannariello, Cassidy SR-4 Staten Island 7.43m 24' 4.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 McLaughlin, Kayla SR-4 York (N.Y.) 7.22m 23' 8.25" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
13 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 7.02m 23' 0.5" 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
14 Ike, Victory SO-2 Lehman 6.99m 22' 11.25" DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
15 Ost, Victoria JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6.97m 22' 10.5" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
16 Castro, Idalmy FR-1 Lehman 6.69m 21' 11.5" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
17 Sapathy, Elsie FR-1 Lehman 6.63m 21' 9" 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
18 Cuevas, Mary SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.50m 21' 4" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
19 Vereen, Kaniyia FR-1 Lehman 6.37m 20' 10.75" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
20 Phanor, Midaelle SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.33m 20' 9.25" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
21 Allen, Kijana SO-2 Queensborough CC 6.32m 20' 9" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
22 Duggins, Noelle FR-1 Lehman 5.53m 18' 1.75" Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
23 Garcia , Melanie FR-1 CCNY 5.34m 17' 6.25" Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
24 Butt, Ommiya SO-2 Staten Island 5.33m 17' 6" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
25 Evans, Danielle FR-1 Lehman 5.22m 17' 1.5" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
26 Herrar, Jalysa SO-2 Lehman 5.17m 16' 11.5" Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

CUNYAC   10.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 DaSilva, Stephanie SR-4 Staten Island 11.45m 37' 6.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Clever, Rene JR-3 Lehman 10.04m 32' 11.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
3 Okoye, Anita SO-2 York (N.Y.) 10.03m 32' 11" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
4 McClain, Rebecca SO-2 Hunter 9.57m 31' 4.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
5 Lenz, Alexandra SO-2 Hunter 9.09m 29' 10" HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
6 McLaughlin, Kayla SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9.01m 29' 6.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Serna, Claudia JR-3 CCNY 8.66m 28' 5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
8 Cuevas, Mary SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.39m 27' 6.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Ike, Victory SO-2 Lehman 8.28m 27' 2" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
10 Ost, Victoria JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.23m 27' 0" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Rojas, Dorianny SR-4 York (N.Y.) 7.74m 25' 4.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Butt, Ommiya SO-2 Staten Island 7.41m 24' 3.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
13 Herrar, Jalysa SO-2 Lehman 6.85m 22' 5.75" Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
14 Duggins, Noelle FR-1 Lehman 6.43m 21' 1.25" Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
15 Evans, Danielle FR-1 Lehman 6.42m 21' 0.75" Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020
16 Castro, Idalmy FR-1 Lehman 5.88m 19' 3.5" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
17 Vereen, Kaniyia FR-1 Lehman 5.73m 18' 9.75" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
18 Rojas, Nayelly FR-1 York (N.Y.) 4.90m 16' 1" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020