Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Davis, Josh SO-2 Trine 6.92 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
2 Derr, Korey SR-4 Hope 6.98 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
3 Doyle, Camden JR-3 Trine 7.04 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 Williams, Ben FR-1 Trine 7.07 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
4 Plitt, Derek SO-2 Adrian 7.07 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
6 Root, Jacob SR-4 Trine 7.10 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
6 Council, Jared SO-2 Albion 7.10 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
8 Clark, David JR-3 Hope 7.15 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
9 Butler, Jordon FR-1 Olivet 7.16 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
10 Reed, William FR-1 Olivet 7.17 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
11 Chavalia, Tyler JR-3 Olivet 7.20 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Davis, Jeffrey SO-2 Albion 7.21 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
13 Fraser, Brady FR-1 Albion 7.24 Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Anderson, Brandon SO-2 Hope 7.26 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Hollins, Dason FR-1 Albion 7.26 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
16 Thonn, Will FR-1 Trine 7.27 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Gladieux, Jake FR-1 Trine 7.27 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Cox, Cullen SO-2 Albion 7.28 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
19 Minier, Timothy JR-3 Alma 7.29 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Howard, Adam SR-4 Hope 7.33 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
21 Brown, Ed FR-1 Albion 7.38 Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019
21 Waidelich, Nick SO-2 Adrian 7.38 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
23 Hardy, Emari JR-3 Hope 7.39 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
24 Johnson, Eliyon FR-1 Adrian 7.42 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
25 VanKoevering, Luke SO-2 Calvin 7.43 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wilks, Layla JR-3 Albion 7.90 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
2 Achieng, Mitchel SR-4 Hope 7.94 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
3 MCGinley, Alexis SO-2 Albion 7.95 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 Lines, Amanda FR-1 Hope 8.12 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
5 Kinser, Emily SR-4 Albion 8.19 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
6 Sutton, Chalara JR-3 Albion 8.22 Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019
7 Behrens, Grace FR-1 Hope 8.24 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
8 Brown, Cianna SO-2 Albion 8.25 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
9 Thomas, Eris FR-1 Adrian 8.26 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
10 Dodge, Helen FR-1 Hope 8.30 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
11 Hartpence, Stephanie SO-2 Trine 8.36 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
12 Lefevre, Abbie SR-4 Adrian 8.37 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
13 Scholma, Hope SR-4 Trine 8.38 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
14 Haan, Ellie SO-2 Hope 8.42 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
15 Hearth, Grace JR-3 Alma 8.45 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
16 Iheme, Onyinyechi FR-1 Calvin 8.51 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
17 Maskow, Massie Jo SR-4 Trine 8.57 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
18 Buckley, Patience JR-3 Calvin 8.72 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
18 Sovran, Kyla SR-4 Adrian 8.72 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Jackson, Olivia FR-1 Hope 8.79 GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Carroll, Karen SR-4 Albion 8.79 Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019
22 Dexter, Madison JR-3 Olivet 8.80 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Bastien, Brenna SO-2 Hope 8.82 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
24 Moseley-Simpson, India FR-1 Adrian 8.83 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Coleman, Evaughn FR-1 Albion 8.85 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Plitt, Derek SO-2 Adrian 22.35 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
2 Gladieux, Jake FR-1 Trine 22.64 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
3 Williams, Ben FR-1 Trine 22.68 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
4 Davis, Josh SO-2 Trine 22.73 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
5 Root, Jacob SR-4 Trine 22.80 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
6 Cox, Cullen SO-2 Albion 22.82 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020 NWI
7 McDowell, Kyle SO-2 Olivet 22.89 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020 NWI
8 Daranijoh, Idris JR-3 Adrian 22.99 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020 NWI
9 Brown, Jordon FR-1 Olivet 23.01 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
10 Vos, Matthew SO-2 Calvin 23.02 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
11 Derr, Korey SR-4 Hope 23.07 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
12 Hollins, Dason FR-1 Albion 23.29 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
13 Peck, Tyler JR-3 Olivet 23.33 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
14 Pearson, Kyran FR-1 Trine 23.35 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
15 Davis, Jeffrey SO-2 Albion 23.39 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020 NWI
16 Reed, William FR-1 Olivet 23.49 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020 NWI
17 Howard, Adam SR-4 Hope 23.61 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
18 Johnson, Eliyon FR-1 Adrian 23.64 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
19 Waidelich, Nick SO-2 Adrian 23.76 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
19 Hardy, Emari JR-3 Hope 23.76 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
21 Izenbart, Joshua SR-4 Hope 23.85 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
22 Fraser, Brady FR-1 Albion 23.86 Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019 NWI
23 Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Albion 23.89 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020 NWI
24 Minier, Timothy JR-3 Alma 23.92 # SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020 NWI
25 Solomon, Elijah FR-1 Adrian 23.93 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020 NWI
25 Trumble, Nathaniel SO-2 Hope 23.93 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Wilks, Layla JR-3 Albion 26.27 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020 NWI
2 MCGinley, Alexis SO-2 Albion 26.57 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
3 Kinser, Emily SR-4 Albion 26.78 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
4 Lines, Amanda FR-1 Hope 26.80 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
5 Achieng, Mitchel SR-4 Hope 26.94 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
6 Sutton, Chalara JR-3 Albion 26.98 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020 NWI
7 Dodge, Helen FR-1 Hope 27.35 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
8 Behrens, Grace FR-1 Hope 27.38 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020 NWI
9 Hartpence, Stephanie SO-2 Trine 27.68 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
9 Brown, Cianna SO-2 Albion 27.68 Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019 NWI
11 Thomas, Eris FR-1 Adrian 27.70 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
12 Scholma, Hope SR-4 Trine 28.07 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
13 Lefevre, Abbie SR-4 Adrian 28.29 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
14 Carnagie, Britney JR-3 Adrian 28.44 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020 NWI
15 Miller, Renee JR-3 Calvin 28.46 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020 NWI
16 Hearth, Grace JR-3 Alma 28.53 # SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019 NWI
17 Andrzejewski, Jade FR-1 Adrian 28.58 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
18 Haan, Ellie SO-2 Hope 28.74 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020 NWI
19 Hall, Sophie SO-2 Hope 28.88 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020 NWI
20 McGonigal, Paige SO-2 Trine 28.96 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
21 Moseley-Simpson, India FR-1 Adrian 29.03 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020 NWI
22 Padilla, Audrey JR-3 Alma 29.16 # SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019 NWI
23 Almhiemid, Hannah JR-3 Albion 29.18 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020 NWI
24 Dexter, Madison JR-3 Olivet 29.26 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020 NWI
25 Kornoelje, Sadie FR-1 Calvin 29.34 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cox, Cullen SO-2 Albion 49.57 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
2 McDowell, Kyle SO-2 Olivet 49.60 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
3 Brown, Jordon FR-1 Olivet 50.71 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 Pearson, Kyran FR-1 Trine 50.82 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
5 Vos, Matthew SO-2 Calvin 51.35 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
6 Dow, Drew SO-2 Hope 52.11 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
7 Woolum, Nathaniel FR-1 Hope 52.32 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
8 McHugh, David SO-2 Hope 52.53 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
9 VanderPloeg, Lucas FR-1 Calvin 53.10 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
10 Baas, Aiden FR-1 Calvin 53.12 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
11 Hergenreder, Ty SR-4 Hope 53.17 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
12 Jorgensen, Brendan SO-2 Adrian 53.42 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
13 Solomon, Elijah FR-1 Adrian 53.44 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
14 Stamatopolous, Christopher JR-3 Hope 53.62 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
15 Thonn, Will FR-1 Trine 53.76 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Reed, William FR-1 Olivet 53.90 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 Trumble, Nathaniel SO-2 Hope 53.92 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
17 Story, Tyler FR-1 Alma 53.92 # SVSU Classic Jan 10, 2020
19 Kitching , Alphonso SR-4 Albion 53.97 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
20 Kurdi, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 54.02 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
21 Kissinger, Connor FR-1 Trine 54.17 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
22 Schneck, Zac FR-1 Olivet 54.42 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
23 Hammond, Cater FR-1 Calvin 54.51 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
24 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Trine 54.65 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
25 Spiece, Noah FR-1 Olivet 54.84 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bultemeyer, Evie JR-3 Trine 59.08 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
2 Brown, Cianna SO-2 Albion 1:01.62 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
3 Kruithof, Nicole SR-4 Hope 1:01.73 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
4 Behrens, Grace FR-1 Hope 1:02.00 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
5 Sutton, Chalara JR-3 Albion 1:02.10 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
6 McDowell, Lauren SO-2 Albion 1:02.69 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
7 Padilla, Audrey JR-3 Alma 1:02.87 # SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Tripp, Lily FR-1 Hope 1:03.18 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
9 Benedict, Claire FR-1 Hope 1:03.30 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
10 Sovran, Kyla SR-4 Adrian 1:03.67 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
11 Miskelley, Chelsea SR-4 Hope 1:04.03 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
12 Hartpence, Stephanie SO-2 Trine 1:04.64 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Hall, Sophie SO-2 Hope 1:05.50 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
14 Tuttle, Laura SO-2 Albion 1:05.91 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
15 Dubois, Ashley SO-2 Albion 1:05.96 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
16 Scollard, Hayley SO-2 Hope 1:06.10 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
17 McGonigal, Paige SO-2 Trine 1:06.17 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
18 Dexter, Madison JR-3 Olivet 1:06.70 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
19 Georges, Katie FR-1 Calvin 1:06.73 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
20 Maskow, Massie Jo SR-4 Trine 1:07.00 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Schermerhorn, Samantha FR-1 Hope 1:07.18 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
22 Zefi, Angie FR-1 Adrian 1:07.74 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
23 Timperman, Julie FR-1 Hope 1:07.83 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
24 Klee, Natalie SO-2 Olivet 1:07.93 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
25 Kornoelje, Sadie FR-1 Calvin 1:10.18 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ljung, Owen SR-4 Hope 1:56.21 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
2 Ismond, Morrison SO-2 Calvin 1:57.01 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
3 Hergenreder, Ty SR-4 Hope 1:57.92 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 VanderPloeg, Lucas FR-1 Calvin 1:57.96 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
5 Peck, Tyler JR-3 Olivet 1:58.43 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
6 O'Brien, Neil JR-3 Trine 1:58.45 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 McDowell, Kyle SO-2 Olivet 1:59.73 # SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Neuzerling, Levi JR-3 Trine 1:59.88 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
9 Ellis, Jonathan JR-3 Calvin 2:00.51 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
10 Hoffman, Nicholas SO-2 Hope 2:00.82 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 TenPas, Derek SO-2 Calvin 2:01.13 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
12 Smith, Kiehl SR-4 Albion 2:01.81 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
13 Schrope, Skyler FR-1 Trine 2:02.28 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 Calvin 2:02.38 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
15 Gutwein, Maxwell FR-1 Hope 2:02.64 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
16 Jones, Aidan FR-1 Hope 2:02.94 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
17 Cummisford, Noah JR-3 Calvin 2:03.81 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
18 Outen, Jonathon SO-2 Hope 2:04.07 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
19 Spiece, Noah FR-1 Olivet 2:04.18 # SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Williamson, Lance FR-1 Trine 2:04.43 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
21 Murphy, Zackary JR-3 Hope 2:05.11 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
22 Hirschenberger, Payton SR-4 Alma 2:05.13 # SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Klaassen, Jason SR-4 Calvin 2:05.58 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
23 Knepper, Brandan FR-1 Calvin 2:05.58 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
25 Smith, Addison SR-4 Calvin 2:06.32 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bultemeyer, Evie JR-3 Trine 2:12.69 # 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Brittain, Chloe SO-2 Trine 2:20.63 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
3 Heeringa, Sadie SO-2 Calvin 2:21.32 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 Hansma, Sally SR-4 Hope 2:22.10 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
5 Miskelley, Chelsea SR-4 Hope 2:22.36 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
6 Kenny, Hannah SR-4 Hope 2:23.43 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
7 Faulkner, Amira FR-1 Trine 2:24.26 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Tucker, Heleyna FR-1 Hope 2:25.82 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
9 Tucker, Anastasia FR-1 Hope 2:26.01 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
10 Cole, Jacinda JR-3 Hope 2:26.70 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
11 Gotaas, Cornelia FR-1 Alma 2:26.84 # SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
12 Weesies, Haley FR-1 Calvin 2:27.19 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Tripp, Lily FR-1 Hope 2:27.43 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
14 Schermerhorn, Samantha FR-1 Hope 2:28.49 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
15 Jackson, Emily SR-4 Hope 2:28.66 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
16 Howard, Madi SO-2 Trine 2:29.86 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Jankowski, Ellie FR-1 Hope 2:29.98 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Schroer, Emma SR-4 Calvin 2:31.53 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
19 VanderKooy, Sophia SR-4 Hope 2:31.69 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Kloostra, Erin SO-2 Hope 2:31.87 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
21 del Valle, Sydney JR-3 Hope 2:33.56 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
22 Mason, Anna FR-1 Hope 2:33.88 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
23 Ruiter-Diaz, Sienna FR-1 Calvin 2:34.77 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
24 Ball, Sarah SR-4 Calvin 2:35.01 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
25 Zefi, Angie FR-1 Adrian 2:35.38 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hoffman, Nicholas SO-2 Hope 4:18.51 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
2 O'Brien, Neil JR-3 Trine 4:19.58 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 Calvin 4:19.67 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
4 Neuzerling, Levi JR-3 Trine 4:24.79 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
5 Ferguson, Caleb SR-4 Calvin 4:25.05 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
6 Ellis, Jonathan JR-3 Calvin 4:25.87 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
7 Knepper, Brandan FR-1 Calvin 4:26.45 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
8 Vreeke, Ryan SO-2 Calvin 4:26.47 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
9 Diebold, Robert SO-2 Adrian 4:29.84 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
10 Smith, Addison SR-4 Calvin 4:30.13 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
11 Ditri, Adam SR-4 Albion 4:31.24 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
12 Varineau, Justin JR-3 Calvin 4:32.21 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
13 Murphy, Zackary JR-3 Hope 4:32.98 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 McWain, Chris SR-4 Calvin 4:33.11 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
15 Ismond, Morrison SO-2 Calvin 4:34.71 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Jones, Aidan FR-1 Hope 4:35.08 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
17 Klaassen, Jason SR-4 Calvin 4:35.46 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
18 Mendham, Chase FR-1 Olivet 4:36.02 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
19 Meindertsma, Micah JR-3 Calvin 4:36.09 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Terpstra, William SO-2 Calvin 4:37.19 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
20 Jensen, Coleton FR-1 Calvin 4:37.19 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
22 Schrope, Skyler FR-1 Trine 4:37.53 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Bogard, Anders FR-1 Hope 4:37.63 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
24 Gutwein, Maxwell FR-1 Hope 4:37.78 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
25 Williamson, Lance FR-1 Trine 4:39.16 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bultemeyer, Evie JR-3 Trine 4:56.18 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Heeringa, Sadie SO-2 Calvin 5:01.27 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
3 Tucker, Anastasia FR-1 Hope 5:07.78 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
4 Cole, Jacinda JR-3 Hope 5:13.34 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
5 Kenny, Hannah SR-4 Hope 5:14.17 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
6 Brittain, Chloe SO-2 Trine 5:15.96 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
7 Faulkner, Amira FR-1 Trine 5:17.13 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Hansma, Sally SR-4 Hope 5:26.62 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
9 Weesies, Haley FR-1 Calvin 5:26.89 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
10 Ruiter-Diaz, Sienna FR-1 Calvin 5:30.47 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
11 McCulloch, Megan FR-1 Albion 5:30.78 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
12 Schroer, Emma SR-4 Calvin 5:31.60 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
13 Jankowski, Ellie FR-1 Hope 5:31.97 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
14 Childress, Kenna FR-1 Albion 5:33.64 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
15 Theismann, Megan JR-3 Trine 5:33.92 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
16 VandenBosch, Lauren FR-1 Calvin 5:35.33 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
17 Winiarski, Brynne SO-2 Calvin 5:36.58 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
18 VanderKooy, Sophia SR-4 Hope 5:36.60 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
19 del Valle, Sydney JR-3 Hope 5:37.42 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
20 Selenko, Kathryn FR-1 Hope 5:37.95 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
21 Bieth, Samantha FR-1 Albion 5:38.49 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
22 Mason, Anna FR-1 Hope 5:39.43 Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
23 Bogdajewicz, Carly SO-2 Calvin 5:40.88 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
24 Grimes, Sarah FR-1 Hope 5:41.68 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
25 Howard, Madi SO-2 Trine 5:43.57 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ellis, Jonathan JR-3 Calvin 8:27.46 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
2 Ferguson, Caleb SR-4 Calvin 8:28.78 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
3 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 Calvin 8:32.14 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
4 Miller, Derek JR-3 Trine 8:40.49 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
5 Beakas, Jack JR-3 Trine 8:42.89 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
6 Ditri, Adam SR-4 Albion 8:45.04 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
7 Vuskalns, Vilis SR-4 Trine 8:47.50 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Varineau, Justin JR-3 Calvin 8:49.35 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
9 Diebold, Robert SO-2 Adrian 8:51.41 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
10 Acker, Noah JR-3 Trine 8:53.62 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
11 Meindertsma, Micah JR-3 Calvin 8:56.23 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Smith, Addison SR-4 Calvin 8:58.04 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
13 Vreeke, Ryan SO-2 Calvin 8:58.84 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
14 Knepper, Brandan FR-1 Calvin 9:00.76 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
15 McWain, Chris SR-4 Calvin 9:06.38 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
16 Neuzerling, Levi JR-3 Trine 9:10.42 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
17 Montgomery, Jack SR-4 Alma 9:14.38 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
18 O'Brien, Neil JR-3 Trine 9:16.51 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
19 Bleitz, Evan SO-2 Hope 9:16.90 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
20 Schmidt, Ben FR-1 Olivet 9:16.98 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
21 Sisko, Michael FR-1 Calvin 9:19.25 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
22 Reed, Luke SR-4 Alma 9:20.24 # SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
23 Klaassen, Nathan SO-2 Calvin 9:21.36 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
24 Mendham, Chase FR-1 Olivet 9:21.84 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
25 Klaassen, Jason SR-4 Calvin 9:23.46 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Tucker, Anastasia FR-1 Hope 9:54.64 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
2 Frazee, Anna SR-4 Hope 10:00.45 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
3 Bultemeyer, Evie JR-3 Trine 10:05.98 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
4 Smith, Alli FR-1 Trine 10:22.82 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Heeringa, Sadie SO-2 Calvin 10:23.10 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
6 Koetje, Michelle SR-4 Calvin 10:29.71 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
7 Lohman, Elizabeth JR-3 Trine 10:32.99 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Needs, Annie JR-3 Calvin 10:41.07 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
9 Theismann, Megan JR-3 Trine 10:42.53 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Cole, Jacinda JR-3 Hope 10:46.25 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
11 McCulloch, Megan FR-1 Albion 10:58.44 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
12 Childress, Kenna FR-1 Albion 10:58.92 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
13 Mason, Anna FR-1 Hope 11:02.54 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
14 Schroer, Emma JR-3 Calvin 11:03.17 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
15 Bostwick, Alicia SR-4 Hope 11:07.47 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
16 Winiarski, Brynne SO-2 Calvin 11:10.48 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
17 Duran, Rebecca SR-4 Hope 11:12.59 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
18 VandenBosch, Lauren FR-1 Calvin 11:14.40 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
19 Silva, Sammi FR-1 Trine 11:19.31 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
20 Ten Pas, Taylor JR-3 Calvin 11:20.30 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
21 Weesies, Haley Calvin 11:21.87 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
22 VanLaan, Breanna SR-4 Hope 11:21.93 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
23 Selenko, Kathryn FR-1 Hope 11:22.39 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
24 Bishop, Leah SR-4 Calvin 11:23.48 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
25 del Valle, Sydney JR-3 Hope 11:24.38 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Tyler SR-4 Calvin 14:43.57 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
2 Ellis, Jonathan JR-3 Calvin 14:43.99 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
3 Beakas, Jack JR-3 Trine 14:44.11 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
4 Vuskalns, Vilis SR-4 Trine 14:45.21 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
5 Smith, Addison SR-4 Calvin 14:50.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
6 Ferguson, Caleb SR-4 Calvin 14:58.44 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
7 Meindertsma, Micah JR-3 Calvin 14:58.69 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
8 Knepper, Brandan FR-1 Calvin 14:59.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6, 2020
9 Miller, Derek JR-3 Trine 15:01.76 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
10 Varineau, Justin JR-3 Calvin 15:25.50 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
11 Diebold, Robert SO-2 Adrian 15:36.35 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 McWain, Chris SR-4 Calvin 15:38.30 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Vreeke, Ryan SO-2 Calvin 15:50.73 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
14 Spurio, Michael SO-2 Adrian 15:50.97 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Montgomery, Jack SR-4 Alma 15:50.99 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
16 Neuzerling, Levi JR-3 Trine 15:52.54 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
17 O'Brien, Neil JR-3 Trine 15:52.60 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
18 Korkos, Harrison JR-3 Trine 15:52.65 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
19 Hoffman, Nicholas SO-2 Hope 15:57.09 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
20 Amaro, Alex JR-3 Trine 15:57.59 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Cummisford, Noah JR-3 Calvin 15:59.92 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
22 Jensen, Coleton FR-1 Calvin 16:02.83 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
23 Schmidt, Ben FR-1 Olivet 16:04.53 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
24 Reed, Luke SR-4 Alma 16:04.92 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
25 Huffman, Will SO-2 Trine 16:05.80 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Koetje, Michelle SR-4 Calvin 17:58.78 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
2 Needs, Annie JR-3 Calvin 18:06.58 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Smith, Alli FR-1 Trine 18:11.17 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 Lohman, Elizabeth JR-3 Trine 18:12.22 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
5 Cole, Jacinda JR-3 Hope 18:40.26 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
6 McCulloch, Megan FR-1 Albion 18:55.57 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
7 Winiarski, Brynne SO-2 Calvin 19:27.83 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Childress, Kenna FR-1 Albion 19:31.14 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
9 Bishop, Leah SR-4 Calvin 19:32.88 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
10 Weesies, Haley FR-1 Calvin 19:34.43 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
11 VandenBosch, Lauren FR-1 Calvin 19:38.36 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
12 Marciniak, Madelyn SO-2 Hope 19:40.36 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Grimes, Sarah FR-1 Hope 19:42.55 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
14 Gaffner, Jena SR-4 Calvin 19:45.22 # GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
15 Bostwick, Alicia SR-4 Hope 19:57.97 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
16 Ten Pas, Taylor JR-3 Calvin 19:59.95 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
17 Taylor, Gabriella FR-1 Hope 20:00.80 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
18 Ruiter-Diaz, Sienna FR-1 Calvin 20:06.39 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
19 Schroer, Emma SR-4 Calvin 20:06.64 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
20 Coombs, Miranda JR-3 Trine 20:10.67 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Laube, Kelli JR-3 Calvin 20:12.58 NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
22 Hemstreet, Aubrey SR-4 Alma 20:14.62 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
23 Richardson, Kaylee SO-2 Olivet 20:35.76 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
24 VanLaan, Breanna SR-4 Hope 20:48.59 NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
25 Aardema, Josian FR-1 Calvin 20:56.22 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Achieng, Mitchel SR-4 Hope 8.95 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
2 Carnagie, Britney JR-3 Adrian 9.38 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
3 Summers, Torrie SO-2 Adrian 9.52 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 Benedict, Claire FR-1 Hope 9.69 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
5 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 9.71 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
6 Maskow, Massie Jo SR-4 Trine 9.86 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
7 Gerig, Addyson SR-4 Hope 9.94 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Almhiemid, Hannah JR-3 Albion 9.99 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
9 Grant, Dria SO-2 Albion 10.01 Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Davis, Stephanie JR-3 Alma 10.17 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
11 Buckley, Patience JR-3 Calvin 10.39 WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
12 Andrzejewski, Jade FR-1 Adrian 10.40 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
13 Tyner, Emily JR-3 Hope 10.48 GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
14 Scollard, Hayley SO-2 Hope 10.65 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
15 Osborn, Bradey FR-1 Adrian 10.66 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
16 Carroll, Karen SR-4 Albion 11.58 Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Hope 10:28.88 Kloostra, Grimes, Truszkowski, Peerbolte Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
2 Alma 10:37.82 Gotaas, Trickey, Gotaas, Hemstreet Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Lawrence, Dazmond JR-3 Adrian 2.07m 6' 9.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
2 Jackson, Nicholas JR-3 Adrian 2.06m 6' 9" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Hamilton, John SR-4 Adrian 1.96m 6' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 Izenbart, Joshua SR-4 Hope 1.93m 6' 4" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
5 Lowe, Jared JR-3 Hope 1.89m 6' 2.25" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
5 Kvalevog, Weston FR-1 Adrian 1.89m 6' 2.25" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
7 Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Albion 1.85m 6' 0.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Player, Jackson FR-1 Hope 1.80m 5' 10.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Trine 1.80m 5' 10.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Van Wyhe, Nathan SR-4 Calvin 1.80m 5' 10.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
11 Sylvester, Matthew FR-1 Trine 1.75m 5' 8.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
11 Cottrell, Porter FR-1 Calvin 1.75m 5' 8.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
13 Lewis, Elijah FR-1 Olivet 1.70m 5' 7" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
13 Bailey, Isaiah SO-2 Olivet 1.70m 5' 7" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
15 Sliter, Alex JR-3 Trine 1.66m 5' 5.25" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bailey, Noah SR-4 Olivet 7.02m 23' 0.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
2 Butler, Jordon FR-1 Olivet 7.01m 23' 0" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
3 Williams, Ben FR-1 Trine 6.99m 22' 11.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
4 Gladieux, Jake FR-1 Trine 6.95m 22' 9.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
5 Daranijoh, Idris JR-3 Adrian 6.84m 22' 5.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
6 Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Albion 6.83m 22' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
7 Van Wyhe, Nathan SR-4 Calvin 6.59m 21' 7.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
8 Hamilton, John SR-4 Adrian 6.56m 21' 6.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
9 Longmire, Ed FR-1 Albion 6.43m 21' 1.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
10 Lewis, Elijah FR-1 Olivet 6.41m 21' 0.5" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
11 Campbell, Omar FR-1 Trine 6.38m 20' 11.25" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020 NWI
12 Lawrence, Dazmond JR-3 Adrian 6.31m 20' 8.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
13 Haan, Jager SR-4 Hope 6.28m 20' 7.25" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020 NWI
14 Davis, Jeffrey SO-2 Albion 6.26m 20' 6.5" Robert H. Johnson "Tell me something good" Open Dec 7, 2019 NWI
15 McClellan, Noah SO-2 Trine 6.24m 20' 5.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019 NWI
16 Waidelich, Nick SO-2 Adrian 6.23m 20' 5.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
17 Izenbart, Joshua SR-4 Hope 6.21m 20' 4.5" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020 NWI
18 Bruxvoort, Lukas JR-3 Hope 6.18m 20' 3.5" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020 NWI
19 Chavalia, Tyler JR-3 Olivet 6.15m 20' 2.25" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020 NWI
20 Hirschenberger, Payton SR-4 Alma 6.12m 20' 1" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020 NWI
21 Cottrell, Porter FR-1 Calvin 6.10m 20' 0.25" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020 NWI
22 Freeman, Marcus JR-3 Albion 6.08m 19' 11.5" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020 NWI
23 Daniels, Darrius FR-1 Trine 6.04m 19' 9.75" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
24 Sylvester, Matthew FR-1 Trine 6.03m 19' 9.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019 NWI
25 Player, Jackson FR-1 Hope 6.00m 19' 8.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
25 Otte, Jordan FR-1 Calvin 6.00m 19' 8.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Achieng, Mitchel SR-4 Hope 5.35m 17' 6.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
2 McDowell, Lauren SO-2 Albion 5.17m 16' 11.5" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020 NWI
3 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 5.12m 16' 9.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
4 Brown, Cianna SO-2 Albion 5.03m 16' 6" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020 NWI
5 Lefevre, Abbie SR-4 Adrian 5.02m 16' 5.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
5 Miskelley, Chelsea SR-4 Hope 5.02m 16' 5.75" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020 NWI
7 Carnagie, Britney JR-3 Adrian 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020 NWI
7 MCGinley, Alexis SO-2 Albion 4.99m 16' 4.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
9 Gerig, Addyson SR-4 Hope 4.87m 15' 11.75" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020 NWI
10 Haan, Ellie SO-2 Hope 4.84m 15' 10.5" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020 NWI
11 Iheme, Onyinyechi FR-1 Calvin 4.83m 15' 10.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
12 Hartpence, Stephanie SO-2 Trine 4.79m 15' 8.75" Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020 NWI
13 Maskow, Massie Jo SR-4 Trine 4.76m 15' 7.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
14 Rozell, Allison SR-4 Calvin 4.69m 15' 4.75" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020 NWI
15 Benedict, Claire FR-1 Hope 4.68m 15' 4.25" GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
16 Mooney, Abigail FR-1 Alma 4.44m 14' 7" SVSU Classic Jan 10, 2020 NWI
17 Dubois, Ashley SO-2 Albion 4.39m 14' 5" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020 NWI
18 Davis, Stephanie JR-3 Alma 4.34m 14' 3" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020 NWI
19 Dodge, Helen FR-1 Hope 4.33m 14' 2.5" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020 NWI
20 Bredeweg, Hannah JR-3 Hope 4.30m 14' 1.25" GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
21 Wieber, Madeline SO-2 Calvin 4.26m 13' 11.75" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020 NWI
22 Luther, Ashly SO-2 Adrian 4.23m 13' 10.5" 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020 NWI
23 Hearth, Grace JR-3 Alma 4.12m 13' 6.25" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bailey, Noah SR-4 Olivet 14.07m 46' 2" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020 NWI
2 Hamilton, John SR-4 Adrian 13.98m 45' 10.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
3 Freeman, Marcus JR-3 Albion 13.96m 45' 9.75" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020 NWI
4 Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Albion 13.69m 44' 11" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
5 Council, Jared SO-2 Albion 12.94m 42' 5.5" Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020 NWI
6 McClellan, Noah SO-2 Trine 12.90m 42' 4" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020 NWI
7 Hirschenberger, Payton SR-4 Alma 12.88m 42' 3.25" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020 NWI
8 McHugh, David SO-2 Hope 12.70m 41' 8" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
9 Gee, Harold SO-2 Calvin 12.61m 41' 4.5" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020 NWI
10 Bruxvoort, Lukas JR-3 Hope 12.29m 40' 4" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020 NWI
11 Sylvester, Matthew FR-1 Trine 12.01m 39' 5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019 NWI
12 Salisbury, Eric FR-1 Hope 11.58m 38' 0" GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020 NWI
13 Doyle, Camden JR-3 Trine 11.56m 37' 11.25" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
14 Huston, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 11.55m 37' 10.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
15 Querro, Ryan SO-2 Hope 11.48m 37' 8" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020 NWI
16 Sheehan, Ike JR-3 Trine 11.34m 37' 2.5" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Jacob JR-3 Olivet 16.36m 53' 8.25" 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
2 Frazier, Kejuan JR-3 Albion 16.12m 52' 10.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
3 Reynolds, Bryce JR-3 Calvin 14.82m 48' 7.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 Kane, Nicolas JR-3 Trine 14.42m 47' 3.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
5 Wolfe, Jayvin SR-4 Calvin 14.21m 46' 7.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
6 Kuess, Matt SO-2 Trine 14.12m 46' 4" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
7 Russo, Noah JR-3 Hope 14.11m 46' 3.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Dunckley, Skyler SR-4 Trine 13.73m 45' 0.5" Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
9 Pfefferle, Harlan SO-2 Albion 13.56m 44' 6" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
10 Ogg, Jacob FR-1 Adrian 13.36m 43' 10" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
11 Martin, Mitch SR-4 Trine 13.21m 43' 4.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
12 Zammitta, James FR-1 Olivet 13.16m 43' 2.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
13 Jorritsma, Jordan SR-4 Calvin 13.09m 42' 11.5" NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
14 Viel, James FR-1 Calvin 12.78m 41' 11.25" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
15 Eck, Jacob JR-3 Alma 12.72m 41' 8.75" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
16 Ramirez, Roberto FR-1 Calvin 12.70m 41' 8" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
17 Ramirez, Devyn FR-1 Alma 12.53m 41' 1.5" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
18 Illum, Wesley FR-1 Alma 12.46m 40' 10.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
19 Darden, Mason FR-1 Albion 12.42m 40' 9" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
20 Walz, Logan FR-1 Olivet 12.35m 40' 6.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
21 Aikens, Xavier JR-3 Albion 12.33m 40' 5.5" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
22 Dowling, Travis FR-1 Trine 12.23m 40' 1.5" Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
23 Mida, James SO-2 Albion 12.04m 39' 6" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
24 Izenbart, Joshua SR-4 Hope 11.97m 39' 3.25" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Perry, Kiwane SR-4 Albion 11.81m 38' 9" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Albaugh, Lillian SO-2 Olivet 13.05m 42' 9.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
2 Hengesbach, Charley JR-3 Alma 12.85m 42' 2" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
3 Breuker, Jenna SO-2 Hope 12.26m 40' 2.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 Thompson, ShaQuoria SO-2 Albion 12.25m 40' 2.25" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
5 Visser, Tanya SO-2 Calvin 12.19m 40' 0" NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
6 Dunkin, Mariah FR-1 Alma 12.02m 39' 5.25" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Albaugh, Anna SO-2 Albion 11.94m 39' 2.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Hoffman, Bailey SO-2 Alma 11.81m 38' 9" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
9 Patrick, Sophie FR-1 Alma 11.69m 38' 4.25" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
10 Bont, Amelia FR-1 Hope 11.37m 37' 3.75" GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
11 Vanhorn, Ti FR-1 Adrian 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
12 Polito, Gina SO-2 Hope 11.16m 36' 7.5" NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational-2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Hagar, Andrea SR-4 Trine 11.15m 36' 7" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Kmec, Anna SO-2 Trine 11.01m 36' 1.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
15 Summers, Madelyn FR-1 Trine 10.75m 35' 3.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
16 Herweyer, Rachel SO-2 Calvin 10.73m 35' 2.5" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
17 Obear, Valerie SO-2 Trine 10.61m 34' 9.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
18 Edwards, Chantel JR-3 Adrian 10.35m 33' 11.5" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Manthei, Hailei SO-2 Olivet 10.32m 33' 10.25" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Hibbler, Molly SO-2 Calvin 9.95m 32' 7.75" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
21 Achieng, Mitchel SR-4 Hope 9.92m 32' 6.5" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Vandenberg, Allison JR-3 Calvin 9.79m 32' 1.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
23 Davis, Stephanie JR-3 Alma 9.69m 31' 9.5" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Upthegrove, Sylvia SO-2 Albion 9.54m 31' 3.75" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
25 Santo, Ashley FR-1 Olivet 9.42m 30' 11" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Reynolds, Bryce JR-3 Calvin 18.28m 59' 11.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
2 Martin, Mitch SR-4 Trine 17.21m 56' 5.75" NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
3 Aikens, Xavier JR-3 Albion 16.58m 54' 4.75" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
4 Pfefferle, Harlan SO-2 Albion 15.92m 52' 2.75" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
5 Van Eck, Eric SR-4 Calvin 15.42m 50' 7.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
6 Wolfe, Jayvin SR-4 Calvin 15.15m 49' 8.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
7 Samra, Theo SO-2 Trine 14.93m 48' 11.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Kane, Nicolas JR-3 Trine 14.88m 48' 10" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Frazier, Kejuan JR-3 Albion 14.65m 48' 0.75" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
10 Barkey, Jacob FR-1 Trine 14.37m 47' 1.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
11 Kuess, Matt SO-2 Trine 13.67m 44' 10.25" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Ogg, Jacob FR-1 Adrian 13.63m 44' 8.75" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
13 Campbell, William JR-3 Albion 13.58m 44' 6.75" Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
14 Hawkins, Bradley SO-2 Olivet 13.18m 43' 3" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Darden, Mason FR-1 Albion 13.10m 42' 11.75" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
16 Perry, Kiwane SR-4 Albion 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
17 Manning, Jonas JR-3 Albion 12.83m 42' 1.25" 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
18 Mida, James SO-2 Albion 12.78m 41' 11.25" Dr T Team Challenge Feb 1, 2020
19 Babb, Tucker SO-2 Hope 12.70m 41' 8" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
20 Eck, Jacob JR-3 Alma 12.49m 40' 11.75" Aquinas College Quad Meet Jan 31, 2020
21 Zammitta, James FR-1 Olivet 12.47m 40' 11" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
22 Pearce, Byron SO-2 Olivet 12.01m 39' 5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
23 VanHeest, Matthew SR-4 Hope 12.00m 39' 4.5" GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
24 Collingwood, Leighton SR-4 Alma 11.98m 39' 3.75" SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
25 MCDonald, Domonic SO-2 Albion 11.90m 39' 0.5" 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Obear, Valerie SO-2 Trine 17.32m 56' 10" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
2 Thompson, ShaQuoria SO-2 Albion 16.69m 54' 9.25" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
3 VerHill, Waverly SO-2 Calvin 15.79m 51' 9.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
4 Smith, Violet SR-4 Adrian 15.12m 49' 7.25" 2020 Larry Cole Invite Jan 24, 2020
5 Hoffman, Bailey SO-2 Alma 14.95m 49' 0.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
6 Hagar, Andrea SR-4 Trine 14.41m 47' 3.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
7 Albaugh, Anna SO-2 Albion 13.92m 45' 8" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
8 Breuker, Jenna SO-2 Hope 13.84m 45' 5" GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
9 Dunkin, Mariah FR-1 Alma 13.54m 44' 5.25" SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
10 Hengesbach, Charley JR-3 Alma 13.50m 44' 3.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
11 Summers, Madelyn FR-1 Trine 13.42m 44' 0.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
12 Kleinheksel, Sophia JR-3 Hope 12.97m 42' 6.75" GVSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Manthei, Hailei SO-2 Olivet 12.91m 42' 4.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
14 Visser, Tanya SO-2 Calvin 12.65m 41' 6" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
15 Amlotte, Madison SR-4 Alma 12.61m 41' 4.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
16 Kmec, Anna SO-2 Trine 12.56m 41' 2.5" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
17 Hibbler, Molly SO-2 Calvin 12.55m 41' 2.25" GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Albaugh, Lillian SO-2 Olivet 12.20m 40' 0.5" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
19 Vanhorn, Ti FR-1 Adrian 11.68m 38' 4" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
20 Johnson, Jasmine SO-2 Albion 11.61m 38' 1.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020
21 Patrick, Sophie FR-1 Alma 11.47m 37' 7.75" WHAC vs. MIAA Challenge Feb 14, 2020
22 Blanchard, Megan SR-4 Alma 11.20m 36' 9" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
23 Santo, Ashley FR-1 Olivet 10.97m 36' 0" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
24 Ediger, Annaka JR-3 Calvin 10.93m 35' 10.5" NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
25 Upthegrove, Sylvia SO-2 Albion 9.86m 32' 4.25" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Track & Field Championshi Feb 29, 2020

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 Achieng, Mitchel SR-4 Hope 3006 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020
2 Davis, Stephanie JR-3 Alma 2523 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 Izenbart, Joshua SR-4 Hope 4405 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
2 Player, Jackson FR-1 Hope 3555 2020 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 6, 2020