The Midwest Conference Indoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Darrow, Stone SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.97 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Jackson, Derrick Knox 6.98(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
3 Klein, Cody FR-1 Illinois College 7.10 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
4 Greenlaw, Nic JR-3 St. Norbert 7.16 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
5 Jackson, AJ FR-1 Lake Forest 7.27 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
6 Walker, Dameco FR-1 Ripon 7.28 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
6 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.28 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Fisher, Ben FR-1 Ripon 7.28 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
9 Fletcher, Samuel SR-4 St. Norbert 7.29 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Wolf, Sebastian SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.30 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Morrow, Mitchel FR-1 Illinois College 7.31 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
12 Garland, Machi FR-1 Illinois College 7.34 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
13 Davis, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 7.37(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
14 Wicks, Cameron SO-2 Lawrence 7.38 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Bunders, Austin JR-3 Ripon 7.39 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
16 Allen, Zach FR-1 Lawrence 7.42 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
17 Tetzlaff, Robert SO-2 St. Norbert 7.43 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
17 Bona, Reed FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.43 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Hiser, Alexander FR-1 Grinnell 7.43 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
20 Joseph, Ajani FR-1 Beloit 7.44(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
21 Ditsworth, Luke FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.45 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Thompson, Matt FR-1 Ripon 7.46 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Griffin , Yohane SO-2 Knox 7.47(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
24 Hynek, Rylan SR-4 Illinois College 7.52 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Burke, Jordan SO-2 Cornell College 7.56(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
26 Gonnering, Aaron FR-1 St. Norbert 7.59 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
26 Garmon, Sheldon SO-2 Lawrence 7.59 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
28 Simmons, Ethan JR-3 Lawrence 7.60 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Walcher, Kyler FR-1 Grinnell 7.64 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
30 Matthews, Stone FR-1 Lake Forest 7.67 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
31 Scott, Jaylen JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.68 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Price, Travis SR-4 Beloit 7.71(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
32 Esposito, Dante FR-1 Lake Forest 7.71 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
34 Correll, Jaronn FR-1 Lake Forest 7.72 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
35 Maxwell, Damion FR-1 Lake Forest 7.73 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
36 Thompson, Carlito FR-1 Lake Forest 7.75 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
37 Sheehy, Tom FR-1 Ripon 7.79 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
38 Mukucha, Desire JR-3 Beloit 7.80(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
39 Davis, Jamil FR-1 Knox 7.82(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
40 Allen, Wasonu SR-4 Lawrence 7.83 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
41 Motley, Lucas JR-3 Illinois College 7.85 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Fisher, Connor FR-1 Illinois College 7.88 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 De La Torre, Jake FR-1 Lake Forest 7.90 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
44 Johnson, Cam FR-1 Lake Forest 7.91 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
45 Barry, Ryan FR-1 Lake Forest 7.99 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
46 Scott, Tyler FR-1 Lawrence 8.02 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
47 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 Cornell College 8.03(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
48 Sena, Ethan Knox 8.12(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
49 Lewis, Ellis JR-3 Beloit 8.14(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
50 Baker, Alexander JR-3 Knox 8.19(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
51 Tabbert, Ryan SO-2 Ripon 8.20 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
52 Castro, Helpphys FR-1 Lake Forest 8.22 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
53 Durdan, Jacob SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.40 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Maehara, Yui SO-2 Lawrence 8.91 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
55 Pradhan, Dikshant FR-1 Knox 9.44(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 7.79 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
2 Makope, Audrey SO-2 St. Norbert 7.92 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
3 Karpinski, Emma FR-1 Ripon 8.00 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Ladner, Cindy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.12 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Baker, Kenzie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.14 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Lambert, Zaria SR-4 Cornell College 8.14(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
7 Bartz, Briana SR-4 Ripon 8.16 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
7 Olowu, Paige SO-2 Grinnell 8.16 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
9 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 8.19 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Crawford, Aminah JR-3 Beloit 8.22(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
11 Schmitz, Camrie JR-3 Ripon 8.28 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Johnson, Jamiya SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.33 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Zima, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 8.33 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
14 Ramsey, Lena JR-3 Beloit 8.34(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
15 Ryan, Camrin FR-1 Illinois College 8.35 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
16 Molette, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 8.36 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
17 Lichty, Emelia SO-2 St. Norbert 8.41 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Laun-Smith, Eva JR-3 Beloit 8.43(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
19 Robinson, Nora JR-3 Lawrence 8.48 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
20 Hearon, Kayla FR-1 Illinois College 8.49 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Kauffman, Mia FR-1 Grinnell 8.54 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
22 McCabe, Madeline SO-2 Grinnell 8.59 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
23 Larson, Anna FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.65 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Dalla Betta, Francesca SO-2 Grinnell 8.66 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
25 Rahn, Payton SO-2 Ripon 8.71 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
26 Wallace, Brianna FR-1 Illinois College 8.76 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Wessel, Gretchen FR-1 Illinois College 8.83 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
28 Corrales, Ralin SO-2 Cornell College 8.87(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
29 Duhe, Imani JR-3 Lawrence 8.96 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
30 Jankowski, Maria SO-2 Lawrence 9.00 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
31 Li, Jenna FR-1 Knox 9.16(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
32 Chard, Reilly SR-4 St. Norbert 9.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
33 Hillery, Morgan SO-2 Illinois College 9.22 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Demeuse, Greta FR-1 Ripon 9.23 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
35 Arteaga, Melanie SR-4 Cornell College 9.39(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
36 Loung, Thao FR-1 Knox 9.42(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
37 Hoffmann, Morgan SR-4 Ripon 9.53 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
38 Zander, Carlee SR-4 Ripon 9.61 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
39 Sladcik, Lilia Knox 9.97(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greenlaw, Nic JR-3 St. Norbert 23.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
1 Stelloh, Sam SR-4 St. Norbert 23.18 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
3 Priebe, Ryan JR-3 St. Norbert 23.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Klein, Cody FR-1 Illinois College 23.27 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Lee , Hunter Knox 23.79 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
6 Jacobs, Tommy SO-2 Grinnell 23.82 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
7 Wosmek, Nate FR-1 Ripon 23.89 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Walker, Dameco FR-1 Ripon 23.91 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Tetzlaff, Robert SO-2 St. Norbert 23.92 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Jackson, AJ FR-1 Lake Forest 23.96 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Allen, Zach FR-1 Lawrence 23.97 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Engelken, Jacob SO-2 Cornell College 24.17 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
12 Thompson, Matt FR-1 Ripon 24.17 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
14 Hynek, Rylan SR-4 Illinois College 24.22 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Wicks, Cameron SO-2 Lawrence 24.27 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
16 Joseph, Ajani FR-1 Beloit 24.34 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
17 Mucciante, Nicklas SR-4 Illinois College 24.36 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Simmons, Ethan JR-3 Lawrence 24.44 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Bernasek, Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 24.52 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
20 Solomon, Genesis FR-1 Beloit 24.63 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
21 Gaskin, Lane FR-1 Illinois College 24.73 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 McKnight, James FR-1 St. Norbert 24.86 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
23 Gonnering, Aaron FR-1 St. Norbert 24.87 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
24 Garmon, Sheldon SO-2 Lawrence 24.99 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
25 Fisher, Connor FR-1 Illinois College 25.03 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Price, Travis SR-4 Beloit 25.21 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
27 Slater, Tracy FR-1 Illinois College 25.33 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
28 Garland, Machi FR-1 Illinois College 25.44 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Davis, Jamil FR-1 Knox 25.45 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
30 Maxwell, Damion FR-1 Lake Forest 25.49 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
30 Straw , Tyshaun JR-3 Knox 25.49 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
32 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Lake Forest 25.72 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
32 Taylor, Zeke JR-3 Grinnell 25.72 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
34 Correll, Jaronn FR-1 Lake Forest 25.82 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
35 Kishi, Brian FR-1 Knox 25.95 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
36 Mukucha, Desire JR-3 Beloit 26.05 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
37 Tabbert, Ryan SO-2 Ripon 26.09 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
38 Esposito, Dante FR-1 Lake Forest 26.13 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
39 Geisler, Blake FR-1 Knox 26.15 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
40 Rashid, Carson SO-2 Cornell College 26.27 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
41 De La Torre, Jake FR-1 Lake Forest 26.44 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
42 Jelks, Shandon SO-2 Cornell College 26.49 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
43 Watters, Nathan FR-1 Cornell College 26.54 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
44 Pena, Alejandro FR-1 Knox 26.66 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
45 Barry, Ryan FR-1 Lake Forest 26.76 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
46 Heiselmann, Austin SR-4 Ripon 26.77 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
47 Schmidt, Logan FR-1 Lake Forest 26.84 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
47 Wisdom, Isaiah SO-2 Beloit 26.84 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
49 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 Cornell College 26.87 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
50 Cunningham, Jacob SR-4 Beloit 27.14 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
51 Morri, Ricky FR-1 Grinnell 27.19 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
52 Lewis, Ellis JR-3 Beloit 27.43 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
53 Durdan, Jacob SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.60 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Matthews, Stone FR-1 Lake Forest 27.65 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
55 Zhang, Steven FR-1 Beloit 27.97 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
56 Moppel, Christopher SO-2 Grinnell 28.27 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
57 Sabtain, Muhammad Ali FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.93 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Centeno, Darnell FR-1 Knox 29.58 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
59 Dodds, Nicholas FR-1 Lake Forest 30.22 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
60 Rogers, Jackson JR-3 Beloit 30.35 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
61 Ding, Duke FR-1 Beloit 32.32 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 26.74 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Karpinski, Emma FR-1 Ripon 26.93 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
3 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 27.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
4 Bartz, Briana SR-4 Ripon 27.36 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
5 Brown, Daijah FR-1 St. Norbert 27.55 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
6 Molette, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 27.74 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Lichty, Emelia SO-2 St. Norbert 27.78# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
8 McClone, Morgan JR-3 St. Norbert 27.81 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
9 Crawford, Aminah JR-3 Beloit 27.84 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
10 Hempen, Jessie SO-2 Illinois College 27.90 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Hearon, Kayla FR-1 Illinois College 27.95 Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
12 Lambert, Zaria SR-4 Cornell College 27.98 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
13 Olowu, Paige SO-2 Grinnell 28.25 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
14 Zima, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 28.36# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
15 Johnson, Jamiya SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.55 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Rahn, Payton SO-2 Ripon 28.58 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
17 Shine, Fiona FR-1 Lawrence 29.03 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Robinson, Nora JR-3 Lawrence 29.15 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Hintz, Mikaela SR-4 Lawrence 29.16 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
20 Petersen, Maya SR-4 Ripon 29.25 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
21 Dalla Betta, Francesca SO-2 Grinnell 29.30 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
22 Sugiyama, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 29.37 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Wessel, Gretchen FR-1 Illinois College 29.47 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Larson, Anna FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 29.74 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Cohen, Sydney FR-1 Grinnell 29.78 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
26 Williams, Shelby JR-3 Cornell College 29.80 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
27 Kauffman, Mia FR-1 Grinnell 29.97 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
28 Flesch, Caroline FR-1 Ripon 30.64 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Chard, Reilly SR-4 St. Norbert 30.73 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
30 Wallace, Brianna FR-1 Illinois College 31.10 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Li, Jenna FR-1 Knox 31.16 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
32 Demeuse, Greta FR-1 Ripon 31.18 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
33 Corrales, Ralin SO-2 Cornell College 31.29 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
34 Burshtein, Lea SO-2 Lake Forest 31.31 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
35 Chapman, Jacqueline JR-3 Lake Forest 31.59 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
36 Arteaga, Melanie SR-4 Cornell College 32.78 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
37 Hoffmann, Morgan SR-4 Ripon 33.91 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
38 Atia, Grace FR-1 Lake Forest 34.26 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lieberman, Matthew JR-3 Grinnell 4:28.89 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
2 Davidson, Aaron SO-2 Cornell College 4:36.41 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
3 Potter, David SO-2 Ripon 4:38.50 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 Mills, Evan JR-3 Cornell College 4:38.61 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
5 Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Ripon 4:42.40 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
6 Harvey, Ben SO-2 Grinnell 4:42.87 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
7 Heiple, Tanner SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:42.95 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Arthur, Aaron SR-4 Lawrence 4:43.02 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Nickeson, Andrew FR-1 Grinnell 4:43.61 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
10 Wilson, Philip JR-3 Lake Forest 4:43.77 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Reyes, Christian SO-2 Lake Forest 4:45.01 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
12 Daniels, Billy SO-2 Lawrence 4:45.11 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
13 Zemba, Paul SR-4 Cornell College 4:46.75 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
14 Rice, Dillon JR-3 Lake Forest 4:52.69 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020
15 Radtke, Garrett SO-2 Ripon 4:54.30 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
16 Bojdak-Yates, Itai FR-1 Lawrence 4:58.37 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
17 Penn, Mauricio JR-3 Beloit 4:59.84 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
18 Garcia, Julian SO-2 Lawrence 5:00.20 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Weber, Peter SO-2 Cornell College 5:00.84 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
20 Skidmore, Spencer FR-1 Grinnell 5:04.32 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
21 Urbina, Alex FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:06.28 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Pratt, Aiden SO-2 Lake Forest 5:21.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
23 George, Andrew JR-3 Grinnell 5:24.03 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
24 Martinez Nava, Miguel Israel FR-1 Knox 5:27.57 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
25 Patten, Evan JR-3 Cornell College 5:27.79 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
26 Whitehead, Lionel FR-1 Lake Forest 5:31.35 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
27 Osler, John SR-4 Grinnell 5:31.63 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
28 Jimenez, Juan Carlos FR-1 Knox 5:33.62 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
29 Chauhan, Harsheath FR-1 Knox 5:34.51 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
30 Barajas, Chris FR-1 Knox 5:44.36 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
31 Lorch, Robert JR-3 Grinnell 5:47.00 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
32 Applegate, Samual FR-1 Grinnell 6:00.96 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
33 Markegard, Carter JR-3 Grinnell 6:11.46 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 5:11.96 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
2 Gardipee, Kelley SR-4 St. Norbert 5:30.02# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
3 Hawksford, Leah SO-2 Lawrence 5:32.47 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 King, Madison JR-3 Ripon 5:33.10 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
5 Szostak, Ellen SO-2 Lake Forest 5:41.48 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
6 Fogarty, Billie FR-1 Cornell College 5:43.75 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
7 Luebke, Rebecca FR-1 Cornell College 5:50.81 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
8 Barnard, Morgan SR-4 Cornell College 5:59.78 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
9 LaMonto, Natalie SO-2 Lawrence 6:03.45 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
10 Daney, Micaela SO-2 Grinnell 6:05.38 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
11 Keane, Lily SO-2 Grinnell 6:08.90 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
12 Dosmann , Danica Knox 6:10.67 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
13 Exner, Morgan SR-4 Ripon 6:12.50 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
14 Timmermans, Merel SO-2 Grinnell 6:16.66 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
15 Sloniewky, Julia JR-3 Grinnell 6:21.78 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
16 Lucie, Emily SO-2 Cornell College 6:35.45 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
17 Beisner, Sarah SO-2 Grinnell 6:36.97 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
18 Davis, Addison SO-2 Grinnell 6:40.52 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
19 McKenna, Teagan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:44.50 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Schmidt, Ailsa SO-2 Grinnell 6:49.39 Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
21 Corzine, Rachel Knox 6:54.99 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
22 Shields, Lexi FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:00.38 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Naber, Alyssa SO-2 Ripon 7:04.10 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
24 Meadows, McKenzie Knox 7:12.06 Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
25 Gonzalez, Jahaira FR-1 Ripon 7:13.90 Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seniker, Grant SR-4 Illinois College 17:08.54 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:33.10 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:48.04 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:50.47 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Lake Forest 11:54.88 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Norbert 12:56.47# Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13:24.86 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Lake Forest 13:25.24 NCC Cardinal Opener - 2020 Jan 17, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Dameco FR-1 Ripon 6.91m 22' 8" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
2 Williams, Darius JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.52m 21' 4.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Womack, Ju'Qui FR-1 Illinois College 6.50m 21' 4" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Morrow, Mitchel FR-1 Illinois College 6.40m 21' 0" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
5 Fletcher, Samuel SR-4 St. Norbert 6.30m 20' 8" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
6 Fisher, Ben FR-1 Ripon 6.25m 20' 6.25" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
7 Gross, Josh SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Smith, Julian SR-4 Cornell College 6.19m 20' 3.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
9 Claude', Chandler SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.13m 20' 1.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Burke, Jordan SO-2 Cornell College 6.12m 20' 1" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
11 Decker, Karter SO-2 St. Norbert 6.02m 19' 9" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
11 Ditsworth, Luke FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.02m 19' 9" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Hiser, Alexander FR-1 Grinnell 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
14 Davis, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 5.77m 18' 11.25" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
15 Foege, Mckenzie FR-1 St. Norbert 5.76m 18' 10.75" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
16 Jacobs, Tommy SO-2 Grinnell 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
17 Westervelt, Galen FR-1 Cornell College 5.56m 18' 3" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
17 Huckabee, Eli SO-2 Cornell College 5.56m 18' 3" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
19 Jelks, Shandon SO-2 Cornell College 5.37m 17' 7.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
20 Scott, Jaylen JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.27m 17' 3.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Edwards, Deo JR-3 Beloit 5.17m 16' 11.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
22 Pilgrim, Anthony FR-1 Cornell College 5.10m 16' 8.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
23 Slater, Tracy FR-1 Illinois College 4.82m 15' 9.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Tabbert, Ryan SO-2 Ripon 4.12m 13' 6.25" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ladner, Cindy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Laun-Smith, Eva JR-3 Beloit 5.32m 17' 5.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
3 Bartz, Briana SR-4 Ripon 5.16m 16' 11.25" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 5.15m 16' 10.75" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
5 Molette, Olivia JR-3 Illinois College 5.13m 16' 10" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Wanie, Katherine SO-2 St. Norbert 5.07m 16' 7.75" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
7 Olowu, Paige SO-2 Grinnell 5.05m 16' 7" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
8 Rottier, Lauren SO-2 St. Norbert 4.90m 16' 1" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
9 Woods, Emily JR-3 Illinois College 4.88m 16' 0.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Zima, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 4.74m 15' 6.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Spaeth, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 4.72m 15' 6" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
12 Brown, Brittny JR-3 Ripon 4.71m 15' 5.5" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
13 Ramsey, Lena JR-3 Beloit 4.53m 14' 10.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
14 Winzenried, Hayley SR-4 St. Norbert 4.46m 14' 7.75" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
15 Crockett, Sydney JR-3 Beloit 4.33m 14' 2.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
16 Stovie, Maddix JR-3 Cornell College 4.21m 13' 9.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
17 McCabe, Madeline SO-2 Grinnell 4.15m 13' 7.5" Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
18 Moore, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 3.89m 12' 9.25" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
19 Haire, Jerica FR-1 Illinois College 3.86m 12' 8" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Dameco FR-1 Ripon 13.77m 45' 2.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
2 Womack, Ju'Qui FR-1 Illinois College 13.26m 43' 6" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Schulenberg, Clayton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.11m 43' 0.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Decker, Karter SO-2 St. Norbert 13.05m 42' 9.75" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
5 Greene, Maurice FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.02m 42' 8.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Pfau, Austin JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.90m 42' 4" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Fletcher, Samuel SR-4 St. Norbert 12.82m 42' 0.75" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
8 Claude', Chandler SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.60m 41' 4.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Hand, Anthony SR-4 Illinois College 12.22m 40' 1.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Jacobs, Tommy SO-2 Grinnell 12.02m 39' 5.25" Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
11 Huckabee, Eli SO-2 Cornell College 11.96m 39' 3" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
12 Thompson, Braxton JR-3 St. Norbert 11.91m 39' 1" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
13 Westervelt, Galen FR-1 Cornell College 11.88m 38' 11.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
14 Motley, Lucas JR-3 Illinois College 11.87m 38' 11.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Sheehy, Tom FR-1 Ripon 11.81m 38' 9" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
16 Solomon, Genesis FR-1 Beloit 11.60m 38' 0.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
17 Centeno, Darnell FR-1 Knox 11.50m 37' 8.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
18 Pilgrim, Anthony FR-1 Cornell College 11.32m 37' 1.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
19 Cates, Dustin FR-1 Knox 11.09m 36' 4.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thaxton, Drew JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.00m 49' 2.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Krall, Joe SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.91m 45' 7.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Bird, Andy SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.81m 45' 3.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Broomfield, Charles Knox 13.74m 45' 1" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
5 Kimble, Chris SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.88m 42' 3.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Herman, Eric JR-3 St. Norbert 12.80m 42' 0" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
7 Pace, Brad JR-3 Cornell College 12.63m 41' 5.25" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
8 Laste, Joseph SO-2 St. Norbert 12.09m 39' 8" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
9 Guell, Brad SO-2 Ripon 11.76m 38' 7" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Flack, Brock SO-2 Cornell College 11.76m 38' 7" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
11 Heistan, Ryan SO-2 Ripon 11.66m 38' 3.25" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Hanna, CJ SO-2 Illinois College 11.60m 38' 0.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Green, Thomas FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.47m 37' 7.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Baker, Gabe SR-4 Lawrence 11.09m 36' 4.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Watters, Nathan FR-1 Cornell College 10.97m 36' 0" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
16 McClelland, Connor JR-3 Knox 10.96m 35' 11.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
17 Cox, Jr, Terry SO-2 Knox 10.90m 35' 9.25" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
18 Mcknight , Corey JR-3 Knox 10.86m 35' 7.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
19 Bailey, AJ FR-1 Illinois College 10.49m 34' 5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Burke, Zach FR-1 Lawrence 9.80m 32' 2" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
21 Richter, Theo FR-1 Grinnell 9.70m 31' 10" Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
22 Terlaje, Aryz SO-2 Ripon 9.51m 31' 2.5" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Corley, Matthew FR-1 Cornell College 8.79m 28' 10.25" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
24 Cicciarelli, Robby FR-1 St. Norbert 8.09m 26' 6.5" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
25 Corley, Andrew FR-1 Cornell College 8.04m 26' 4.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hartman, Renee SO-2 Illinois College 11.82m 38' 9.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Lukoseviciute, Agne JR-3 Grinnell 11.81m 38' 9" Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
3 Lawal, Kareema SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.76m 38' 7" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Cruz, Taylor SO-2 Cornell College 11.58m 38' 0" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
5 Sebben, Leigha JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.57m 37' 11.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Gilstrap, Megan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.41m 37' 5.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Bowns, Elizabeth SO-2 Illinois College 11.33m 37' 2.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Cox, Addi FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.16m 36' 7.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Sweere, Emma JR-3 St. Norbert 11.08m 36' 4.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
9 McVey, Hannah JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.08m 36' 4.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Mulchay, Markie SR-4 Illinois College 10.86m 35' 7.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
12 DeCramer, Callista SR-4 Ripon 10.81m 35' 5.75" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
13 Winzenried, Hayley SR-4 St. Norbert 10.54m 34' 7" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
14 Brown, Brittny JR-3 Ripon 10.47m 34' 4.25" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
15 Feyen, Isabel SO-2 Ripon 10.43m 34' 2.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
16 Mathieu, Arynn FR-1 Ripon 10.27m 33' 8.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
17 Klemme, Sara SO-2 Lawrence 9.89m 32' 5.5" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 MacGillis, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 9.83m 32' 3" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
19 Rottier, Lauren SO-2 St. Norbert 9.66m 31' 8.5" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
20 Dybal, Amanda FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.65m 31' 8" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Patelski, Kady SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.35m 30' 8.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Hiser, Tayah SR-4 Ripon 8.48m 27' 10" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Spaeth, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 8.01m 26' 3.5" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
24 Saylor, Cheyanne FR-1 Ripon 7.54m 24' 9" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
25 Bumahl, Brianna FR-1 Cornell College 7.49m 24' 7" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
26 Taylor, Alekzandria FR-1 Beloit 7.48m 24' 6.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
27 Smith, Paige SO-2 Ripon 7.44m 24' 5" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
28 Petersen, Maya SR-4 Ripon 7.43m 24' 4.5" Ripon Winter Multi Dec 6, 2019
29 Kelley, Keyanna FR-1 Knox 7.40m 24' 3.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
30 Davis, Kiara JR-3 Beloit 7.33m 24' 0.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
31 Kashiahian, Kaitlyn FR-1 Knox 7.20m 23' 7.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
32 Berhane, Arsema SO-2 Grinnell 5.69m 18' 8" Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
33 Gonzales, Chloe FR-1 Grinnell 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
34 Janvier, Joyce JR-3 Beloit 5.17m 16' 11.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Krall, Joe SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.68m 58' 0.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Thaxton, Drew JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.79m 55' 1" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Flores, Anthony SR-4 Illinois College 16.52m 54' 2.5" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
4 Bird, Andy SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.68m 51' 5.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Broomfield, Charles Knox 14.97m 49' 1.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
6 West, Dalton JR-3 Illinois College 13.58m 44' 6.75" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
7 Herman, Eric JR-3 St. Norbert 13.28m 43' 7" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
8 Kimble, Chris SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.18m 43' 3" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Baker, Gabe SR-4 Lawrence 12.95m 42' 6" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
10 Cox, Jr, Terry SO-2 Knox 12.54m 41' 1.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
11 McClelland, Connor JR-3 Knox 12.25m 40' 2.25" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
12 Guell, Brad SO-2 Ripon 11.81m 38' 9" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
13 Hanna, CJ SO-2 Illinois College 11.48m 37' 8" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Pace, Brad JR-3 Cornell College 11.22m 36' 9.75" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
15 Austen, Alex FR-1 Grinnell 11.21m 36' 9.5" Dutch Athletic Classic 2020 Jan 18, 2020
16 Laste, Joseph SO-2 St. Norbert 10.95m 35' 11.25" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
17 Flack, Brock SO-2 Cornell College 10.77m 35' 4" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
18 Terlaje, Aryz SO-2 Ripon 10.56m 34' 7.75" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Heistan, Ryan SO-2 Ripon 10.09m 33' 1.25" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
20 Burke, Zach FR-1 Lawrence 9.71m 31' 10.25" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
21 Corley, Matthew FR-1 Cornell College 8.21m 26' 11.25" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
22 Richter, Theo FR-1 Grinnell 7.64m 25' 0.75" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
23 Corley, Andrew FR-1 Cornell College 7.63m 25' 0.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McVey, Hannah JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.88m 52' 1.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Gilstrap, Megan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.23m 49' 11.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Boeckman, Amanda SR-4 Illinois College 14.78m 48' 6" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
4 Sebben, Leigha JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.47m 47' 5.75" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Sweere, Emma JR-3 St. Norbert 14.21m 46' 7.5" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
5 Lawal, Kareema SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.21m 46' 7.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Bowns, Elizabeth SO-2 Illinois College 13.80m 45' 3.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Hartman, Renee SO-2 Illinois College 13.73m 45' 0.5" Titan First Chance 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Kennedy, Jenna SR-4 Illinois College 12.88m 42' 3.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Cox, Addi FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.70m 41' 8" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Hiser, Tayah SR-4 Ripon 12.35m 40' 6.25" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Conery, Stephanie SO-2 St. Norbert 12.08m 39' 7.75" Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
13 Mulchay, Markie SR-4 Illinois College 12.02m 39' 5.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Robinson, Asia SO-2 Illinois College 11.96m 39' 3" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Dybal, Amanda FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.85m 38' 10.5" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Cruz, Taylor SO-2 Cornell College 11.56m 37' 11.25" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
17 Pfotenhauer, Sydney SO-2 St. Norbert 10.83m 35' 6.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
18 Patelski, Kady SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.52m 34' 6.25" Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Feyen, Isabel SO-2 Ripon 10.37m 34' 0.25" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
20 Bumahl, Brianna FR-1 Cornell College 9.13m 29' 11.5" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
21 Davis, Kiara JR-3 Beloit 8.81m 28' 11" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
22 Taylor, Alekzandria FR-1 Beloit 8.03m 26' 4.25" Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
23 Saylor, Cheyanne FR-1 Ripon 7.77m 25' 6" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
24 Mathieu, Arynn FR-1 Ripon 6.95m 22' 9.75" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
25 Smith, Paige SO-2 Ripon 5.98m 19' 7.5" Ripon Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020