College Bests

400
8K (XC)
800
4 MILE (XC)
5K (XC)
  
Pointer Final Qualifier    Mar 7, 2020
400 53.34 12th  (F)
Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship    Feb 28-29, 2020
800 2:02.45 7th  (F)
4x400 3:31.15 3rd  (F)
1600SMR 3:40.21 4th  (F)
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge    Feb 22, 2020
400 52.06 15th  (F)
4x400 3:33.05 5th  (F)
Dick Hendricks Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:01.58 4th  (F)
Red Hawk Invite    Feb 8, 2020
800 2:08.80 24th  (F)
4x400 3:38.73 5th  (F)
Red Hawk Opener    Jan 25, 2020
400 53.35 1st  (F)
4x400 3:42.09 3rd  (F)
UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet    Jan 18, 2020
800 2:05.76 3rd  (F)
Kollege Town Sports Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
8K 31:24.1 402nd
Gene Davis Invitational    Oct 12, 2019
8K 31:29.8 96th
Carroll University Alumni Open    Apr 13, 2019
4x400 3:45.79 4th  (F)
Wisconsin Private College Championships    Apr 6, 2019
4x400 3:47.37 7th  (F)
Pointer Open Alumni    Jan 12, 2019
400 DNF  
4x400 3:53.57 2nd  (F)
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier    May 17, 2018
800 2:06.47 16th  (F)
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships    May 11-12, 2018
800 2:00.60 10th  (F)
4x400 3:31.00 8th  (F)
Lawrence Invitational    May 5, 2018
800 2:01.60 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:31.41 1st  (F)
2018 Don Church Twilight    Apr 21, 2018
1500 DNF  
4x400 3:41.74 9th  (F)
St. Norbert Mid-Week Meet    Apr 12, 2018
4x400 3:51.95 2nd  (F)
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships    Feb 23-24, 2018
800 DNF  
4x400 3:34.44 6th  (F)
1600SMR 3:44.62 5th  (F)
DMR 10:59.29 6th  (F)
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge    Feb 17, 2018
800 2:00.76 10th  (F)
4x400 3:33.59 4th  (F)
Red Hawk Invite    Feb 3, 2018
800 2:01.49 5th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
UW-Platteville Select    Jan 27, 2018
400 52.70 7th  (F)
4x400 3:41.71 1st  (F)
Pointer Alumni Open    Jan 13, 2018
800 2:02.17 4th  (F)
Ken Weidt Classic    Sep 9, 2017
8K 32:42.7 63rd
Tom Barry Invitational 2017    Sep 2, 2017
4M 24:03.1 67th
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier    May 18, 2017
400 52.56 9th  (F)
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship    May 12-13, 2017
800 2:02.14 10th  (F)
4x400 3:30.94 8th  (F)
5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational    May 6, 2017
800 2:03.00 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:40.33 3rd  (F)
St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017    Apr 29, 2017
800 2:02.49 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:55.04 2nd  (F)
St. Norbert Invitational    Apr 22, 2017
4x400 3:35.26 5th  (F)
Midwest Conference Championship Meet    Oct 29, 2016
8K 28:46.3 51st
6th Annual Gene Davis Invite    Oct 8, 2016
8K 27:50.4 42nd
Ken Weidt Classic    Sep 10, 2016
8K 30:04.0 54th
Tom Barry Invitational    Sep 3, 2016
5K 22:30.6 26th
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 7, 2020
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
Red Hawk Opener Jan 25, 2020
DNF
Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11-12, 2018
Lawrence Invitational May 5, 2018
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12-13, 2017
5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Midwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Red Hawk Invite Feb 8, 2020
UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
DNF
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
5k (XC)
Top↑
Tom Barry Invitational Sep 3, 2016
8k (XC)
Top↑
Midwest Conference Cross Country Championships Nov 2, 2019
Kollege Town Sports Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Gene Davis Invitational Oct 12, 2019
2019 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational Oct 4, 2019
Ken Weidt Classic Sep 9, 2017
Midwest Conference Championship Meet Oct 29, 2016
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational Oct 15, 2016
6th Annual Gene Davis Invite Oct 8, 2016
Ken Weidt Classic Sep 10, 2016
4 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Tom Barry Invitational 2017 Sep 2, 2017

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

400 Meters
DNF
Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

400 Meters
UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
800 Meters
DNF
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
DNF
Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
Sprint Medley Relay
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23-24, 2018

2017 XC

8k (XC)
Ken Weidt Classic Sep 9, 2017
4 Mile (XC)
Tom Barry Invitational 2017 Sep 2, 2017

2017 Outdoors

2016 XC

400 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
400 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2018  
Jan 27, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
2017  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
2018  
Feb 17, 2018
5k (XC)
2016  
8k (XC)
2019  
2017  
2016  
4 Mile (XC)
2017