ODAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.78 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Morton, Elijah SR-4 Shenandoah 6.90 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Dudley, Curtis SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6.94 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Brown-Flowers, Zashon SO-2 Lynchburg 6.96 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Bell, Asa JR-3 Guilford 6.99 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Shadkhoo, Alex SO-2 Lynchburg 7.00 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
7 Clanton, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.02 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
7 Moore, Miles FR-1 Shenandoah 7.02 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Douglas, Julian JR-3 Lynchburg 7.03 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
10 Fiore, Donovan SR-4 Washington and Lee 7.04 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
11 Dracon, Doug SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.08 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Price, Garie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.12 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Anderson, Eric SO-2 Lynchburg 7.12 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
14 O'Brien, Xavier JR-3 Roanoke 7.16 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Harvey, Malik FR-1 Lynchburg 7.18 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Crawley, Troy JR-3 Roanoke 7.19 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
17 alexander, trevel SO-2 Guilford 7.21 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
18 Moffo, Landry SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.22 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Morin, Blake FR-1 Roanoke 7.22 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Nevarez, Bobby SO-2 Lynchburg 7.23 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Bond, Shane FR-1 Shenandoah 7.25 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
21 Dorsey, kyahl SO-2 Guilford 7.25 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Denham, Jarrod FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.26 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
24 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7.29 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
25 Fore, Ryan FR-1 Lynchburg 7.31 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
26 Short, Jordan JR-3 Lynchburg 7.33 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
27 Teagle, Jack JR-3 Washington and Lee 7.35 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
28 Johnson, Dan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.37 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Justice, Brandon SO-2 Roanoke 7.41 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Rosenthal, Chase JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.41 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Mohabir, Lamont SO-2 Randolph 7.42 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Arndt, Ethan FR-1 Shenandoah 7.42 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
33 Watters, Seamus FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.43 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
34 Bohon, Hunter FR-1 Roanoke 7.44 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
35 Dugan, Sam FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.45 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
35 Hall, Princton FR-1 Emory & Henry 7.45 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
37 Anderson, Kobe JR-3 Lynchburg 7.47 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
38 Jalepes, Demetreus FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.48 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Williams, Grant SO-2 Roanoke 7.48 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
40 Wilson, Marques FR-1 Lynchburg 7.50 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
40 Ray, Micah JR-3 Roanoke 7.50 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
40 Terzian, Peter FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.50 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
43 Moss, Markell JR-3 Emory & Henry 7.55 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
44 Thom, Doug JR-3 Lynchburg 7.56 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
45 Williams-Mclaren, Kemar FR-1 Guilford 7.57 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
46 Jeter, Jordan FR-1 Shenandoah 7.58 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
47 Wright, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.59(55) 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
48 Geddis, Deonte SO-2 Emory & Henry 7.60 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
49 Jackson, DeAndre JR-3 Randolph 7.61 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
49 Elkins, Todd FR-1 Lynchburg 7.61 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
51 Enstrom, Miles FR-1 Roanoke 7.61 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
52 Bentley, Naqualvion FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.64 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
52 McNeil, Zach SO-2 Roanoke 7.64 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Overton, Desmond FR-1 Guilford 7.66 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
55 Pendergrass, Zach SO-2 Emory & Henry 7.68 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Peyton, William JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 7.68 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Cornett, Grayson FR-1 Roanoke 7.70 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
58 Huggins, Quinton FR-1 Shenandoah 7.72 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
59 Kavounis, Corey SO-2 Lynchburg 7.73 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
60 Houston, Paul JR-3 Roanoke 7.74 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
61 Johnson, Aaron "Ronnie" JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 7.75 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
62 Navarro, Melbert SO-2 Lynchburg 7.78 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
63 Peabody, Destiny SO-2 Shenandoah 7.79 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
63 Columbus, Brycen SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.79 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
65 Charles, Prince Randolph 7.80 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
65 Moore, Hayden FR-1 Lynchburg 7.80 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
67 Roberts, Geni FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.82 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
68 Schwabauer, Cliff SO-2 Roanoke 7.86 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
69 Suter, Charlie JR-3 Lynchburg 7.90 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
70 Brown, Elijah SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.91 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
70 Carver, Stephen FR-1 Shenandoah 7.91 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
72 Ruddock, Jared SO-2 Randolph 7.95 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
73 Banks , Wade SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7.96 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
74 little, Jayard FR-1 Guilford 7.98 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
75 Law, Zyquis SO-2 Emory & Henry 8.01 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
76 Katterhagen, Spencer JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.14 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
77 Dunn, Meredith SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 8.15 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
78 Ngabo, Chris SO-2 Guilford 8.22 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
79 Yoder, Conrad FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.38 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
80 Tookes, Lee JR-3 Randolph 8.88 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lane, Jaylyn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.89 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Aurand, Claire SR-4 Roanoke 7.91 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Moreau, Alison JR-3 Roanoke 7.97 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Perry, Destaunia JR-3 Lynchburg 8.05 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Hooker, Kacee SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.11 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Bakare, Tahira FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.12 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
7 Doherty, Nikki SR-4 Washington and Lee 8.14 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Mann, Spencer FR-1 Roanoke 8.15 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Lacy, Maya JR-3 Lynchburg 8.15 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Scales, Zoe SO-2 Lynchburg 8.21 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Oguamena, Kendra FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.22 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Birle, Susannah FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.22 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
13 Valle, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.24 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
14 Cross, Jayla SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 8.28 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Berg, Donzailya SO-2 Lynchburg 8.33 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Jones, Murfee SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.37 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
17 Alverez, Shelice FR-1 Guilford 8.38 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
18 Alexander, Saja JR-3 Roanoke 8.40 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
19 Blake, Savannah SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.44 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Spanfeller, Jamie SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.45 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Mosley, Quiana SO-2 Roanoke 8.46 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
22 Davis, Hailey SR-4 Roanoke 8.50 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Gheen, Savannah SO-2 Roanoke 8.51 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
23 Cammarata, Jessica SO-2 Lynchburg 8.51 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
25 Hurst, Anna SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.55 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
26 Oliver, Cassidy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.57 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
27 Eby, Ashlyn FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.58 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
28 Morrow, Dale SR-4 Lynchburg 8.60 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
28 Anderson, Lauren FR-1 Lynchburg 8.60 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
30 Crawford, Shanda SO-2 Lynchburg 8.61 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
31 Sargeant, Ranicha SO-2 Guilford 8.63 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Barnes, Vuronika FR-1 Lynchburg 8.64 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
32 Rankin, Meredyth FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.64 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Barrington, Keyanna FR-1 Randolph 8.65 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
35 Kindsvater, Samantha JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.66 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
36 Penn, Jalil SR-4 Randolph 8.67 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
37 DeCarmo, Kamyrn JR-3 Lynchburg 8.68 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
38 Ryman, Brooke SO-2 Roanoke 8.70 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
39 Pitts, Zarea SO-2 Guilford 8.71 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
39 Gooley, Isabella FR-1 Lynchburg 8.71 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
41 Snodgrass, Hannah FR-1 Roanoke 8.74 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
42 Ramsden, Angela JR-3 Lynchburg 8.75 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
43 Henson, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 8.79 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
43 Rocha, Jensen FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.79 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
45 Childress, Kiana SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 8.80 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
46 Matthews, Amaya JR-3 Lynchburg 8.82 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
47 Jones, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.83 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
48 Scott, Savannah FR-1 Hollins 8.88 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 Frierson, Susan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.99 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
50 Mazurek, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 9.05 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
51 Davis, Emerald FR-1 Randolph 9.09 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
52 Graves, Mariah JR-3 Shenandoah 9.10 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
53 Ware, Lacie SO-2 Shenandoah 9.15 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
54 Yamashita, Anne FR-1 Randolph 9.22 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Thorpe, Yasmin SO-2 Emory & Henry 9.28 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
56 Sharp, VaShawn FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.36 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
57 Gray, Kailey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 9.48 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
58 Brown, Ky'Asia FR-1 Hollins 9.50 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
59 Russell, Paige FR-1 Hollins 9.52 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
60 Lawhorne, Aaliyah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.67 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
61 Hegwood, Abigail FR-1 Hollins 10.02 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
62 King, Sanii FR-1 Randolph 10.06 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
63 Selby, Shanasia FR-1 Hollins 10.09 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
64 Loredo, Alexys FR-1 Hollins 10.69 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shadkhoo, Alex SO-2 Lynchburg 22.17# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Moore, Miles FR-1 Shenandoah 22.29 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 22.62 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
4 Dracon, Doug SO-2 Washington and Lee 22.64 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Cannon, Diante SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.65 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.76 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Crawford, Samuel FR-1 Roanoke 22.93 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
8 Avalos, Kaegan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.99 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Douglas, Julian JR-3 Lynchburg 22.99 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Clanton, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.01# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Short, Jordan JR-3 Lynchburg 23.02 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
12 Fiore, Donovan SR-4 Washington and Lee 23.05 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
13 Morin, Blake FR-1 Roanoke 23.13 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Kreimes, Jaylyn SO-2 Emory & Henry 23.13 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Dudley, Curtis SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 23.19 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Ray, Micah JR-3 Roanoke 23.23 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
17 Nevarez, Bobby SO-2 Lynchburg 23.24 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Anderson, Eric SO-2 Lynchburg 23.28 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
19 Bell, Asa JR-3 Guilford 23.31# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Mayo, James SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.39# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Houston, Juwan SR-4 Guilford 23.40 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Bond, Shane FR-1 Shenandoah 23.43 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 Jackson III, Wilson SO-2 Shenandoah 23.45 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Brown-Flowers, Zashon SO-2 Lynchburg 23.46 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
25 Moffo, Landry SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 23.51 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
25 O'Brien, Xavier JR-3 Roanoke 23.51 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
27 Justice, Brandon SO-2 Roanoke 23.59 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Sheets, Michael FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.59# Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
29 Rogers, Aaron JR-3 Roanoke 23.62 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
30 Crawley, Troy JR-3 Roanoke 23.69 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
31 Mohabir, Lamont SO-2 Randolph 23.82 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
32 Harvey, Malik FR-1 Lynchburg 23.87 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
32 Harris, Cameron FR-1 Roanoke 23.87 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Abdur-Rahim, Amir SO-2 Guilford 23.97 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
34 Wright, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 23.97 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
36 Johnson, Dan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 23.99# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Arndt, Ethan FR-1 Shenandoah 24.02# VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
38 Holliday, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 24.06 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
39 Williams, Grant SO-2 Roanoke 24.09 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
40 Jones, Darnell FR-1 Guilford 24.14 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
41 Wonderley, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.18 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
42 Moran, Kevin SR-4 Lynchburg 24.21 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
43 Brothers, Isaiah FR-1 Lynchburg 24.30 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
44 alexander, trevel SO-2 Guilford 24.32 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
45 Dugan, Sam FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.33 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
46 Bohon, Hunter FR-1 Roanoke 24.38 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
47 Martin, Colby FR-1 Emory & Henry 24.40 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
48 Klocke, Matthew SO-2 Shenandoah 24.41 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 Denham, Jarrod FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.42# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
50 Fore, Ryan FR-1 Lynchburg 24.46 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
51 Elkins, Todd FR-1 Lynchburg 24.47 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
51 Oliver, Miles JR-3 Washington and Lee 24.47 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
53 Dorsey, kyahl SO-2 Guilford 24.58# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
54 Anderson, Kobe JR-3 Lynchburg 24.61 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Watters, Seamus FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.65 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
56 Alston, Cory SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 24.68 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
56 Enstrom, Miles FR-1 Roanoke 24.68 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
58 Bentley, Naqualvion FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 24.70 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
58 Johnson, Jimmie SR-4 Washington and Lee 24.70 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
60 Cornett, Grayson FR-1 Roanoke 24.77 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
61 Jackson, DeAndre JR-3 Randolph 24.83# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
62 Houston, Paul JR-3 Roanoke 24.90 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 Williams-Mclaren, Kemar FR-1 Guilford 24.90 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
64 McNeil, Zach SO-2 Roanoke 24.91 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
65 Schwabauer, Cliff SO-2 Roanoke 24.94 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
66 Jeter, Jordan FR-1 Shenandoah 24.98 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
67 Daniels, William FR-1 Washington and Lee 25.10 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
68 Kavounis, Corey SO-2 Lynchburg 25.30 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
69 Johnson, Aaron "Ronnie" JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 25.32 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
70 Suter, Charlie JR-3 Lynchburg 25.40 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
71 Huggins, Quinton FR-1 Shenandoah 25.41 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
72 Geddis, Deonte SO-2 Emory & Henry 25.60 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
73 Jones, Donnell FR-1 Shenandoah 25.61 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
74 Carver, Stephen FR-1 Shenandoah 25.76 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
75 Terzian, Peter FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.84 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
76 Law, Zyquis SO-2 Emory & Henry 25.86 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
77 Burton, Wesley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 25.97 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
78 Columbus, Brycen SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 26.00 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
79 Lambey, Gene JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 26.02 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
80 Pendergrass, Zach SO-2 Emory & Henry 26.12 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
81 Peabody, Destiny SO-2 Shenandoah 26.13 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
82 Andrews, Gunter FR-1 Randolph 26.14 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
83 Hall, Princton FR-1 Emory & Henry 26.15 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
84 Pierce, Brayton JR-3 Roanoke 26.18 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
85 Ruddock, Jared SO-2 Randolph 26.38 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
86 O'Brien, Kyle FR-1 Lynchburg 26.58 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
87 little, Jayard FR-1 Guilford 26.88 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
88 Yoder, Conrad FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 27.16 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
89 Ngabo, Chris SO-2 Guilford 27.83 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
90 Davis, Jacob FR-1 Guilford 27.89 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
91 Tookes, Lee JR-3 Randolph 28.52 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doherty, Nikki SR-4 Washington and Lee 26.08 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Lane, Jaylyn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 26.30 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
3 Aurand, Claire SR-4 Roanoke 26.42 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Moreau, Alison JR-3 Roanoke 26.45 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Hooker, Kacee SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.62# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Bakare, Tahira FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 27.18 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
7 Cammarata, Jessica SO-2 Lynchburg 27.19# Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
8 Lippert, Lily SO-2 Roanoke 27.20 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Lacy, Maya JR-3 Lynchburg 27.28 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Mann, Spencer FR-1 Roanoke 27.30 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Baxter, Lindsey SR-4 Roanoke 27.38 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Spanfeller, Jamie SO-2 Washington and Lee 27.54 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
13 Birle, Susannah FR-1 Washington and Lee 27.60 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
14 Cross, Jayla SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 27.61 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Barnes, Vuronika FR-1 Lynchburg 27.78 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Sheets, Jordan SR-4 Randolph 27.83 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Perry, Destaunia JR-3 Lynchburg 27.87 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
18 Oguamena, Kendra FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 27.94 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Ball, Emily JR-3 Roanoke 28.12 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
19 Penn, Jalil SR-4 Randolph 28.12 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Taylor, Julia FR-1 Guilford 28.17 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
22 Hurst, Anna SO-2 Washington and Lee 28.25 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Reese, Keaira SR-4 Lynchburg 28.32 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
24 Barrington, Keyanna FR-1 Randolph 28.33 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Jones, Murfee SO-2 Washington and Lee 28.33 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Valle, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.39 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
27 Blake, Savannah SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.45 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
28 Ryan, Eliza FR-1 Roanoke 28.57 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
29 Oliver, Cassidy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.63# Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
30 Casto, Bailey SO-2 Lynchburg 28.69 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
31 Britt, Jamie JR-3 Guilford 28.75 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
32 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.84 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
33 Alexander, Saja JR-3 Roanoke 28.87 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Scales, Zoe SO-2 Lynchburg 28.94 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
35 Henson, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 28.97 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
36 DeCarmo, Kamyrn JR-3 Lynchburg 29.00 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
37 Ramsden, Angela JR-3 Lynchburg 29.10 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
38 Rankin, Meredyth FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 29.19 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Snodgrass, Hannah FR-1 Roanoke 29.20 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
40 Williams, Ariana SO-2 Shenandoah 29.28 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
40 Berg, Donzailya SO-2 Lynchburg 29.28 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
42 Gheen, Savannah SO-2 Roanoke 29.30# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
43 Gooley, Isabella FR-1 Lynchburg 29.44 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
44 Longood, Parker FR-1 Washington and Lee 29.48# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
45 Thorpe, Yasmin SO-2 Emory & Henry 29.54 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Scott, Savannah FR-1 Hollins 29.63 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Rocha, Jensen FR-1 Washington and Lee 29.66 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
48 Philleo, Kaillee JR-3 Roanoke 29.84 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
49 Mallette, Brittany SR-4 Roanoke 30.00 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
50 Bolden, Khaira FR-1 Guilford 30.04 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
51 Childress, Kiana SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 30.14 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
52 Teagle, Sarah FR-1 Washington and Lee 30.18 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
53 Mack, Delia SR-4 Shenandoah 30.19 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Mazurek, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 30.24 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
55 Yates, Reagan FR-1 Shenandoah 30.42 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
56 Ware, Lacie SO-2 Shenandoah 30.47 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
57 Sargeant, Ranicha SO-2 Guilford 30.59 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
58 Crawford, Shanda SO-2 Lynchburg 30.65 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
59 Davis, Hailey SR-4 Roanoke 30.82 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
60 Pitts, Zarea SO-2 Guilford 30.94 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
61 Mosley, Quiana SO-2 Roanoke 31.23 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
62 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 31.33 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
63 Wuenschel, Morgan FR-1 Shenandoah 31.41 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
64 Orser, Ashley FR-1 Washington and Lee 31.50 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
65 Brown, Ky'Asia FR-1 Hollins 31.55 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
66 Shelton, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 31.93 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
67 Russell, Paige FR-1 Hollins 31.98 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
68 Gray, Kailey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 32.04 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
69 Coffey, Skylar FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 32.45 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
70 Mixon, Taylor FR-1 Emory & Henry 32.78 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
71 Barker, Vivian FR-1 Washington and Lee 33.10 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
72 Mink, Amanda FR-1 Hollins 33.68 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
73 Lawhorne, Aaliyah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 33.90 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
74 Selby, Shanasia FR-1 Hollins 35.84 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
75 Hegwood, Abigail FR-1 Hollins 37.75 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
76 Loredo, Alexys FR-1 Hollins 40.00 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dracon, Doug SO-2 Washington and Lee 49.72 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Fiore, Donovan SR-4 Washington and Lee 49.97 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Short, Jordan JR-3 Lynchburg 50.56 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Avalos, Kaegan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 51.07 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Cannon, Diante SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 51.14 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 51.32# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Atkins, Chris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 51.38 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
8 Anderson, Eric SO-2 Lynchburg 51.43# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Ray, Micah JR-3 Roanoke 51.48 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Santiago-Boatwright, Jashaad FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 51.68 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
11 Mayo, James SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 51.76 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Clanton, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 51.79# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Jackson III, Wilson SO-2 Shenandoah 51.97 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
14 Oliver, Miles JR-3 Washington and Lee 52.19 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
15 Moran, Kevin SR-4 Lynchburg 52.34# Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
16 Shadkhoo, Alex SO-2 Lynchburg 52.38 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Cahill, Connor SR-4 Lynchburg 52.43# Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
18 Harris, Cameron FR-1 Roanoke 52.44 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Sheets, Michael FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 52.59# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Crawford, Samuel FR-1 Roanoke 52.72 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Bond, Shane FR-1 Shenandoah 52.97# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
22 Abdur-Rahim, Amir SO-2 Guilford 53.20 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Brothers, Isaiah FR-1 Lynchburg 53.20 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Walker, Dexter FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 53.21# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Fowler, William FR-1 Lynchburg 53.28 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Arndt, Ethan FR-1 Shenandoah 53.40 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
27 Johnson, Jimmie SR-4 Washington and Lee 53.44 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
28 Caines, Alexander JR-3 Washington and Lee 53.52 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
29 Nevarez, Bobby SO-2 Lynchburg 53.62 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
30 Blackstone, David SO-2 Lynchburg 53.67 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
31 White, Jason JR-3 Shenandoah 53.74 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
32 Allen, Jeremiah SO-2 Lynchburg 53.90# Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
33 Anderson, Kobe JR-3 Lynchburg 53.91 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Klocke, Matthew SO-2 Shenandoah 53.93# VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
34 Dalton, Zachary JR-3 Roanoke 53.93 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
36 Gmurek, Shawn SR-4 Lynchburg 53.94 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
37 Daniels, William FR-1 Washington and Lee 53.95 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
38 Justice, Brandon SO-2 Roanoke 53.96 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
39 Rogers, Aaron JR-3 Roanoke 54.02 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
40 Weaver, Max FR-1 Washington and Lee 54.29 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Katterhagen, Spencer JR-3 Washington and Lee 54.31 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Dugan, Sam FR-1 Washington and Lee 54.31# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
43 Jones, Darnell FR-1 Guilford 54.41 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
44 Shipe, Aaron FR-1 Lynchburg 54.58 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Butler, Danner JR-3 Washington and Lee 54.65 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
46 Moeng, Tiro FR-1 Roanoke 54.84 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
47 Moore, Hayden FR-1 Lynchburg 55.01 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
48 Alston, Cory SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 55.30 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
49 Suter, Charlie JR-3 Lynchburg 55.40 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
50 Schwabauer, Cliff SO-2 Roanoke 55.47 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
51 Jackson, DeAndre JR-3 Randolph 55.80# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
52 Woodruff, Dawson FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 56.13 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
53 Burton, Wesley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 56.14 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
54 Gray, Shane FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 56.25 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
55 Grauer, Dalton SO-2 Washington and Lee 56.64 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
56 Holliday, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 56.83 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
57 Pierce, Brayton JR-3 Roanoke 57.86 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
58 Nord, Andrew FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 58.44 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
59 Sims, Nicholas FR-1 Shenandoah 58.66 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
60 Lambey, Gene JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 58.77 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
61 Martin, Colby FR-1 Emory & Henry 58.83 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
62 Moss, Markell JR-3 Emory & Henry 59.20 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
63 Williams-Mclaren, Kemar FR-1 Guilford 1:00.14# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
64 Browne, David FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1:00.52 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
65 Ngabo, Chris SO-2 Guilford 1:00.84 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
66 Davis, Jacob FR-1 Guilford 1:00.91 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
67 Law, Zyquis SO-2 Emory & Henry 1:02.55 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
68 Jones, Donnell FR-1 Shenandoah 1:02.70 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
69 Tookes, Lee JR-3 Randolph 1:06.12 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
70 Duckenfield, Chad FR-1 Guilford 1:07.52 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cammarata, Jessica SO-2 Lynchburg 59.90 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Barnes, Vuronika FR-1 Lynchburg 1:00.83 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Lippert, Lily SO-2 Roanoke 1:01.21 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Hooker, Kacee SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:01.84 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Sheets, Jordan SR-4 Randolph 1:02.27 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Ball, Emily JR-3 Roanoke 1:02.34 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Jones, Murfee SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:02.49 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Spanfeller, Jamie SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:02.51 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
9 Wilson, Jackie SO-2 Lynchburg 1:02.85 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Ryan, Eliza FR-1 Roanoke 1:02.86 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 DeCarmo, Kamyrn JR-3 Lynchburg 1:02.94 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
12 Taylor, Julia FR-1 Guilford 1:02.99 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Casto, Bailey SO-2 Lynchburg 1:03.29 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Fitzpatrick, Erin JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:04.00 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Henson, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 1:04.50 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
16 Gooley, Isabella FR-1 Lynchburg 1:04.76 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
17 Draper, Hailey FR-1 Roanoke 1:04.80 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
18 Teagle, Sarah FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:04.88 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
19 Crocker, Niya SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.92 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Koepfinger, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 1:05.05 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
21 Ramsden, Angela JR-3 Lynchburg 1:05.55 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Williams, Ariana SO-2 Shenandoah 1:05.71 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
23 Rankin, Meredyth FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:05.93 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Rocha, Jensen FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:06.00 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.13 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
26 Oliver, Cassidy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.21 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Wuenschel, Morgan FR-1 Shenandoah 1:06.38 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Longood, Parker FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:06.51 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
29 Penn, Jalil SR-4 Randolph 1:06.54 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 White, Taylor SR-4 Shenandoah 1:06.77# VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
31 Yates, Reagan FR-1 Shenandoah 1:06.81 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
32 Orser, Ashley FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:07.35 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
33 Mack, Delia SR-4 Shenandoah 1:07.47 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Jones, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:07.59 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
35 Philleo, Kaillee JR-3 Roanoke 1:10.27 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
36 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 1:11.11 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
37 Filley, Eleni SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:11.37 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
38 Barker, Vivian FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:11.79 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
39 McGinnis, Tomi FR-1 Randolph 1:11.83 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
40 Shelton, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:13.04 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Moore, Jennifer FR-1 Randolph 1:13.76 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
42 Thorpe, Yasmin SO-2 Emory & Henry 1:16.56 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
43 Ettorchi, Rania FR-1 Guilford 1:17.58 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
44 Riddle, Cecelia FR-1 Hollins 1:19.62 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
45 Mink, Amanda FR-1 Hollins 1:20.07 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alderfer, Isaac FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:54.97 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
2 Gmurek, Shawn SR-4 Lynchburg 1:55.62# Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
3 Llaneza, Sam FR-1 Lynchburg 1:58.23 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Dixon, James FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:58.58 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 McGhie, Elias FR-1 Shenandoah 1:58.99 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
6 Caines, Alexander JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:59.26 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
7 Allinger, Jeremy SO-2 Shenandoah 1:59.66 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
8 White, Conor JR-3 Emory & Henry 2:00.27 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Turbeville, Clint JR-3 Lynchburg 2:00.40 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR-4 Lynchburg 2:00.56 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
11 Miller, Jansen FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:00.66 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
12 Martin, Andre SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:00.78 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Fowler, William FR-1 Lynchburg 2:01.27# Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
14 Butler, Danner JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:01.59 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Hawk, Andrew JR-3 Lynchburg 2:02.11 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Todd, Matthew FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:02.24 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
17 Neeble, Cooper FR-1 Roanoke 2:02.26# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Johnson, Andrew JR-3 Lynchburg 2:02.26# Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
19 Woodruff, Dawson FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:03.55 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Sheets, Michael FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:03.93 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Allen, Jeremiah SO-2 Lynchburg 2:04.17 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
22 Daniels, William FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:04.23 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
23 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 Lynchburg 2:04.38 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Moeng, Tiro FR-1 Roanoke 2:04.53 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
25 Painter, Lance FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:04.59 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
26 Lattuca, Skyler SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.76 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
27 Sparks, Maximillian SO-2 Lynchburg 2:06.26 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
28 Davis, Reed JR-3 Shenandoah 2:06.57 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Sullivan, Kenneth JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:06.66# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Cahill, Connor SR-4 Lynchburg 2:06.68 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
31 Watson, Nick SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:06.70 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
32 Jewell, Daniel FR-1 Roanoke 2:08.65 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
33 Kaze, Jackson JR-3 Emory & Henry 2:09.41 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
34 Dalton, Zachary JR-3 Roanoke 2:09.91 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
35 Green, Corbin FR-1 Lynchburg 2:10.11 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
36 Hulleman, Alexander FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:10.37# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Firkins, Tanner FR-1 Lynchburg 2:10.94 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
38 Spence, Colton FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:11.05 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
39 AndreaS, Isaac FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:11.30 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
40 Tres, Michael SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 2:11.45 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
41 Nord, Andrew FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:11.65 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
42 Gunter, Samuel FR-1 Lynchburg 2:11.81 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
43 Epperly, Brayden SO-2 Randolph 2:12.28 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
44 Stimpson, Justin FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 2:12.36 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
45 Thornton, Charlie SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:12.70 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
46 Jordan, Turner JR-3 Roanoke 2:14.15 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
47 Parker, Dierell FR-1 Guilford 2:14.25 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
48 Green, Canon FR-1 Shenandoah 2:14.67 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 Crump, Athey SR-4 Roanoke 2:15.49 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
50 Crane, Zach FR-1 Guilford 2:16.54 Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
51 King, Christopher SO-2 Shenandoah 2:17.24 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
52 Sims, Nicholas FR-1 Shenandoah 2:17.78 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
53 Gray, Shane FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:18.21 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
54 Carlson, Alec SR-4 Roanoke 2:18.34 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
55 Cravens, Ethan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:22.01# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Waters, Gary FR-1 Lynchburg 2:22.36 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
57 Coffelt, Ryan FR-1 Shenandoah 2:24.57 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
58 Miller, Robert FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 2:25.54 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
59 Gunthrie, James FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:30.22 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
60 Davis, Jacob FR-1 Guilford 2:32.49 Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
61 Biggerstaff, Lucas SO-2 Emory & Henry 2:40.37 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cunningham, Anne JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:19.36 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
2 Schiffman, Avery SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:19.96 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3 Hollen, Sarah SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:26.41 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
4 Ariel, Calista SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:26.50 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
5 Cholak, Michela SR-4 Lynchburg 2:27.16 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Koepfinger, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 2:28.53 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
7 Moody, Julia SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:28.95 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
8 Jones, Courtney JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:30.71 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Burnett, Stephanie SO-2 Lynchburg 2:31.04# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Draper, Hailey FR-1 Roanoke 2:31.17 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
11 Lagunas, Kelsey FR-1 Lynchburg 2:31.37# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Pace, Didi JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:31.39 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
13 Nelson, Anna JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:31.65 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Miller, Emily SR-4 Shenandoah 2:31.97# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
15 Gallagher, Nina FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:32.34 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Anderson, Whitney SO-2 Shenandoah 2:33.26# VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
17 Williams, Ariana SO-2 Shenandoah 2:33.75# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
18 Bearisto, Elizabeth SR-4 Randolph 2:34.01 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Doran, Rebecca SO-2 Shenandoah 2:34.07# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Kozlowski, Haleigh FR-1 Lynchburg 2:35.04 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Mack, Delia SR-4 Shenandoah 2:35.67 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
22 Payne, Kodi FR-1 Lynchburg 2:35.69# Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
23 Hansford, Marranda FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:36.16 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Brown, Ashley FR-1 Roanoke 2:37.67 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
25 Taylor, Julia FR-1 Guilford 2:38.95 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
26 Dowd, Claire SO-2 Lynchburg 2:39.31 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
27 Furrow, Kari SR-4 Lynchburg 2:39.83 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
28 Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:39.90 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
29 Petsko, Emily FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:42.24 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
30 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 2:44.23 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
31 McGuire , Alette JR-3 Emory & Henry 2:45.04 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
32 Atkinson, Erin SO-2 Shenandoah 2:45.27 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Crocker, Niya SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:47.30 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
34 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Shenandoah 2:47.44 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
35 Barthol, Allison SR-4 Roanoke 2:48.79 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
36 McGinnis, Tomi FR-1 Randolph 2:49.97 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
37 Macias, Jennifer SO-2 Shenandoah 2:52.01 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
38 Shifflett, Kacie FR-1 Hollins 2:54.82 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Reilly, Francesca FR-1 Hollins 2:57.70 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
40 Williams, Jenna SR-4 Roanoke 2:58.27 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
41 Karstetter, Kaily SO-2 Shenandoah 2:58.47 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
42 Tremblay, Taylor SO-2 Guilford 2:59.34 Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
43 Wuenschel, Morgan FR-1 Shenandoah 3:01.01 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 Moore, Jennifer FR-1 Randolph 3:01.52# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
45 Jones, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 3:11.62 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
46 Smith, Carina FR-1 Shenandoah 3:12.46 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
47 Mixon, Taylor FR-1 Emory & Henry 3:12.81 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 Lynchburg 4:18.07 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
2 Bernstein, Ethan SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:23.39 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
3 Gmurek, Shawn SR-4 Lynchburg 4:23.76 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
4 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR-4 Lynchburg 4:24.14 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
5 Alderfer, Isaac FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:26.20 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
6 Verrett, Connor FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:26.22 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
7 Woodfolk, Drew SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:27.85 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
8 Todd, Matthew FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:29.45 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Lattuca, Skyler SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:29.73 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
10 Cope, Daniel JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:30.46 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
11 Neeble, Cooper FR-1 Roanoke 4:31.29 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
12 Johnson, Andrew JR-3 Lynchburg 4:31.84 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Sparks, Maximillian SO-2 Lynchburg 4:32.11 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Kaze, Jackson JR-3 Emory & Henry 4:35.01 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Llaneza, Sam FR-1 Lynchburg 4:35.61 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 McCroy, Connor FR-1 Lynchburg 4:36.27 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Straits, Brennan FR-1 Lynchburg 4:36.93 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
18 Gibson, Shane SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:39.12# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Tres, Michael SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 4:39.19 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
20 Marx, Freddie JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:39.23# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Davis, Reed JR-3 Shenandoah 4:39.27 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Leo, Vincent FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:39.57# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Miller, Jansen FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:39.94 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
24 Green, Corbin FR-1 Lynchburg 4:40.92 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Willis, Nathaniel SR-4 Roanoke 4:41.23 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Allinger, Jeremy SO-2 Shenandoah 4:43.21 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
27 White, Conor JR-3 Emory & Henry 4:43.31 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
28 Hulleman, Alexander FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:44.73 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
29 McGhie, Elias FR-1 Shenandoah 4:46.10 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Hamacher, Ryan FR-1 Roanoke 4:46.16# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
31 Moehringer, Brendan FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:47.07# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Robinson, Holden FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:47.65 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Allen, Justice JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:48.46 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Fretwell, Josh FR-1 Roanoke 4:48.66 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
35 Firkins, Tanner FR-1 Lynchburg 4:49.88 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
36 Watson, Nick SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:51.34 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
37 Sullivan, Kenneth JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:51.82 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
38 Thomas, Max FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:54.02# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Hanna, Christian JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:54.52 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
40 Gunter, Samuel FR-1 Lynchburg 4:56.85 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Stimpson, Justin FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 4:57.32 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Kaufman, Clay FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:57.68 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
43 Maneval, Patrick FR-1 Shenandoah 4:58.07 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 Broemmel, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:58.24# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Spence, Colton FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:59.04 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Yoder, Nathan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:59.30 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
47 Hodge, Austin JR-3 Lynchburg 4:59.35 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
48 King, Christopher SO-2 Shenandoah 4:59.81 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 Cravens, Ethan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:02.01 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
50 Kinton, Kenny JR-3 Randolph 5:03.30 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
51 Crane, Zach FR-1 Guilford 5:04.59 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
52 Woodruff, Dawson FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:05.83 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
53 Epperly, Brayden SO-2 Randolph 5:08.07# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
54 Abera, Meckias FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:08.10 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
55 Nord, Andrew FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:10.82 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
56 Green, Canon FR-1 Shenandoah 5:12.70 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
57 Hostetler, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:16.54 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
58 Gray, Shane FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:20.90 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
59 Andreas, Seth FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:23.50 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
60 Munoz, Zach FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:23.69 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
61 Carlson, Alec SR-4 Roanoke 5:26.62 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 Weinstein, Spencer FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:27.97# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
63 Gunthrie, James FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:28.17 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
64 Coffelt, Ryan FR-1 Shenandoah 5:31.87 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
65 Biggerstaff, Lucas SO-2 Emory & Henry 5:41.78 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stephenson, Sara SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:14.32 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
2 Ariel, Calista SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:16.83 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
3 Schiffman, Avery SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:17.59 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Miller, Emily SR-4 Shenandoah 5:18.58 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Cunningham, Anne JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:20.66 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
6 Jackson, English JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:21.17 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
7 Pace, Didi JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:25.00 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
8 Burnett, Stephanie SO-2 Lynchburg 5:25.63 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Bearup, Katie SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:26.81 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
10 Todd, Carolyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:27.94 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Cholak, Michela SR-4 Lynchburg 5:28.52 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Hollen, Sarah SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:28.65 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Moody, Julia SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:29.33 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Anderson, Whitney SO-2 Shenandoah 5:33.15 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Albright, Olivia SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:33.99 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
16 Lagunas, Kelsey FR-1 Lynchburg 5:34.17 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Payne, Kodi FR-1 Lynchburg 5:34.34 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Smith, Claire JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:37.66 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
19 Doran, Rebecca SO-2 Shenandoah 5:39.08# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Jones, Courtney JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:39.63 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
21 Bradach, Ellie SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:39.72 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
22 Maras, Emma FR-1 Roanoke 5:40.11 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
23 Bearisto, Elizabeth SR-4 Randolph 5:42.30# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
24 Gallagher, Nina FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:43.05 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
25 Hoaglund, Maddie JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:43.55 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:44.85 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
27 Brown, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 5:48.21 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
28 Nelson, Anna JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:51.70 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
29 Winder, Emily FR-1 Guilford 5:52.01# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Macias, Jennifer SO-2 Shenandoah 5:54.39 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Dunlap, Zoe FR-1 Roanoke 5:57.98 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Hansford, Marranda FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:58.24# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
33 Witt, Haley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:59.04 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
34 Brown, Ashley FR-1 Roanoke 5:59.21 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
35 McGuire , Alette JR-3 Emory & Henry 5:59.35 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
36 Atkinson, Erin SO-2 Shenandoah 6:06.60 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
37 Draper, Hailey FR-1 Roanoke 6:09.39 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
38 Shelly, Allison FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:11.13 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
39 Packard, Abigail FR-1 Roanoke 6:11.35 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
40 Williams, Jenna SR-4 Roanoke 6:17.80 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Karstetter, Kaily SO-2 Shenandoah 6:18.21 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
42 Petsko, Emily FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:18.33 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
43 Hale, Hannah FR-1 Shenandoah 6:22.19 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
44 Shifflett, Kacie FR-1 Hollins 6:22.24 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
45 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Shenandoah 6:25.50 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
46 Hill, Alissa SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:25.68 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
47 Bontrager, Savannah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 6:27.67 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
48 Contri, Olivia FR-1 Hollins 6:42.49 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
49 Corbin, Haley FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:47.95 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
50 Hochstetler, Emma FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:48.88 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
51 Wurgesa, Ermela SO-2 Randolph 6:50.15# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
52 Fairbanks, Kasey FR-1 Roanoke 7:06.08 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
53 Spring, Adrienne SR-4 Roanoke 7:20.85 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Hatter, Holly FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7:26.50 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
55 Smith, Carina FR-1 Shenandoah 7:29.34 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 Lynchburg 8:34.18 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR-4 Lynchburg 8:36.96# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Sparks, Maximillian SO-2 Lynchburg 8:43.45 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
4 Cope, Daniel JR-3 Washington and Lee 8:46.54 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Marx, Freddie JR-3 Washington and Lee 8:49.02 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
6 Woodfolk, Drew SO-2 Washington and Lee 8:54.70 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Johnson, Andrew JR-3 Lynchburg 9:00.43 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Kinne, Austin SR-4 Washington and Lee 9:00.57 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Lattuca, Skyler SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 9:02.37 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Bernstein, Ethan SO-2 Washington and Lee 9:04.06# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Smith, Peter SO-2 Roanoke 9:08.46 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Davis, Reed JR-3 Shenandoah 9:08.56 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
13 Verrett, Connor FR-1 Washington and Lee 9:09.34# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Zulauf, Chamberlain SO-2 Roanoke 9:11.35 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Csorba, Frank FR-1 Lynchburg 9:13.39# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Clarke, Kyle FR-1 Washington and Lee 9:14.55# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Tres, Michael SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 9:17.54 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
18 Leo, Vincent FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:18.68 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
19 Warren, Tim FR-1 Washington and Lee 9:18.98 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
20 Lucas, Neil SR-4 Lynchburg 9:19.51 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
21 Allen, Justice JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 9:19.71 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
22 Thomas, Max FR-1 Washington and Lee 9:22.36 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
23 McCroy, Connor FR-1 Lynchburg 9:22.48 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Straits, Brennan FR-1 Lynchburg 9:23.52# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Deel, Andrew FR-1 Roanoke 9:24.07 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
26 Howell, Noah JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:24.38 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Green, Corbin FR-1 Lynchburg 9:24.39 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
28 McCarthy, Tyler SO-2 Shenandoah 9:24.58 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
29 Willis, Nathaniel SR-4 Roanoke 9:25.45 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
30 Fowler, William FR-1 Lynchburg 9:26.80 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
31 Llaneza, Sam FR-1 Lynchburg 9:29.68# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Batchelor, Ethan SR-4 Lynchburg 9:31.04 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
33 Neeble, Cooper FR-1 Roanoke 9:31.31 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Turbeville, Clint JR-3 Lynchburg 9:31.76 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
35 Hanna, Christian JR-3 Washington and Lee 9:35.99# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Broemmel, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:36.70# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Hamacher, Ryan FR-1 Roanoke 9:37.45 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
38 Farrell, Eric FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:37.98# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
39 McGhie, Elias FR-1 Shenandoah 9:42.80 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
40 Kaze, Jackson JR-3 Emory & Henry 9:45.55 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Allinger, Jeremy SO-2 Shenandoah 9:46.29 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
42 Epperly, Brayden SO-2 Randolph 9:51.00 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
43 Kaufman, Clay FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9:51.36 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
44 Waters, Gary FR-1 Lynchburg 9:52.01 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
45 Fretwell, Josh FR-1 Roanoke 9:52.76# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
46 Dye, Mason JR-3 Randolph 9:54.33# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
47 Todd, Matthew FR-1 Washington and Lee 9:54.37 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
48 Maneval, Patrick FR-1 Shenandoah 9:55.89 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
49 Yoder, Nathan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9:57.26 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
50 Firkins, Tanner FR-1 Lynchburg 9:58.01 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
51 Kinton, Kenny JR-3 Randolph 9:59.33 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
52 Hodge, Austin JR-3 Lynchburg 10:00.13 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 AndreaS, Isaac FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 10:00.80 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
54 Abera, Meckias FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 10:02.41 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
55 Moehringer, Brendan FR-1 Washington and Lee 10:03.39 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
56 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Roanoke 10:04.03 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
57 Gunter, Samuel FR-1 Lynchburg 10:05.65 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
58 King, Christopher SO-2 Shenandoah 10:06.31 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
59 Cerone, Trevor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 10:10.35 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
60 Albert, Kyle SR-4 Shenandoah 10:17.24 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
61 Schmitzer, Caleb JR-3 Randolph 10:22.96 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
62 Green, Canon FR-1 Shenandoah 10:28.96 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
63 Coffelt, Ryan FR-1 Shenandoah 10:46.42 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
64 Crane, Zach FR-1 Guilford 10:53.72 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
65 Munoz, Zach FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:03.38 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ariel, Calista SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:56.13 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
2 Jackson, English JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:23.67 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Stephenson, Sara SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:27.87# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Bearup, Katie SR-4 Washington and Lee 10:33.29 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Harris, Katie JR-3 Washington and Lee 10:34.00 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
6 Schiffman, Avery SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:34.32 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Miller, Emily SR-4 Shenandoah 10:37.59 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Moody, Julia SR-4 Washington and Lee 10:41.62 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
9 Doran, Rebecca SO-2 Shenandoah 10:45.98# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
10 Todd, Carolyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 10:54.66# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Cholak, Michela SR-4 Lynchburg 10:56.81 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
12 Lagunas, Kelsey FR-1 Lynchburg 10:57.37 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Albright, Olivia SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:57.54 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
14 Payne, Kodi FR-1 Lynchburg 11:05.52# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Clardy-Josephs, Jacqueline FR-1 Randolph 11:06.98 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
16 Larkin, Katie SO-2 Washington and Lee 11:12.82 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
17 Brown, Jav SO-2 Washington and Lee 11:13.01 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
18 Dieterle, Hannah JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:16.48 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Maras, Emma FR-1 Roanoke 11:17.06 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Anderson, Whitney SO-2 Shenandoah 11:21.16 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
21 Winder, Emily FR-1 Guilford 11:24.98 Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
22 Westerman, Megan FR-1 Randolph 11:34.00# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
23 Bradach, Ellie SR-4 Washington and Lee 11:34.73 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Brown, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 11:38.78 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Hatch, Bri FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:45.50 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Gallagher, Nina FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:45.81 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
27 Shelly, Allison FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:48.20 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
28 Atkinson, Erin SO-2 Shenandoah 11:48.66 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Bearisto, Elizabeth SR-4 Randolph 11:58.57 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
30 Chambers, Samantha SO-2 Shenandoah 11:58.58 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
31 Witt, Haley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12:00.68 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
32 Hill, Alissa SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:08.82# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Packard, Abigail FR-1 Roanoke 12:10.71 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
34 Dunlap, Zoe FR-1 Roanoke 12:12.85 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
35 Hale, Hannah FR-1 Shenandoah 12:15.87# VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
36 Donatelli, Gina JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 12:22.34 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
37 Macias, Jennifer SO-2 Shenandoah 12:24.23 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
38 Keeley, Mallory SO-2 Washington and Lee 12:26.38 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
39 Hoaglund, Maddie JR-3 Washington and Lee 12:28.37 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
40 McGuire , Alette JR-3 Emory & Henry 12:31.29 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
41 Williams, Jenna SR-4 Roanoke 12:45.07 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
42 Karstetter, Kaily SO-2 Shenandoah 12:47.40 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
43 Bontrager, Savannah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 12:58.50 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
44 Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 13:00.43 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
45 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Shenandoah 13:00.57 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
46 Petsko, Emily FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 13:09.34# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
47 Hochstetler, Emma FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 13:31.90 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
48 Corbin, Haley FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 13:58.85 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
49 McGinnis, Tomi FR-1 Randolph 14:09.21 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
50 Moore, Jennifer FR-1 Randolph 14:10.10 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
51 Wurgesa, Ermela SO-2 Randolph 14:13.96 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
52 Schriever, Erin SO-2 Randolph 14:19.63# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
53 Richards, Olivia FR-1 Randolph 14:20.32 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
54 Hamilton, Bailey JR-3 Shenandoah 15:24.72 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
55 Smith, Carina FR-1 Shenandoah 15:53.45 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SR-4 Lynchburg 15:16.77 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Cope, Daniel JR-3 Washington and Lee 15:30.56 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Woodfolk, Drew SO-2 Washington and Lee 15:32.00 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Lattuca, Skyler SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 15:35.66 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
5 Marx, Freddie JR-3 Washington and Lee 15:43.44 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Kinne, Austin SR-4 Washington and Lee 15:48.16 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Zulauf, Chamberlain SO-2 Roanoke 15:53.47# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Smith, Peter SO-2 Roanoke 15:58.75# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Csorba, Frank FR-1 Lynchburg 16:06.11 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Davis, Reed JR-3 Shenandoah 16:10.88 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Batchelor, Ethan SR-4 Lynchburg 16:11.18# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Howell, Noah JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 16:14.19 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Straits, Brennan FR-1 Lynchburg 16:15.39 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
14 Allen, Justice JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 16:15.60 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
15 Wolverton, Louis SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 16:19.51 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Warren, Tim FR-1 Washington and Lee 16:20.02 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Lucas, Neil SR-4 Lynchburg 16:27.48# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Johnson, Andrew JR-3 Lynchburg 16:27.77 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
19 Clarke, Kyle FR-1 Washington and Lee 16:29.44 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
20 Tres, Michael SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 16:29.94# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Deel, Andrew FR-1 Roanoke 16:32.15# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Hanna, Christian JR-3 Washington and Lee 16:32.48 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
23 Leo, Vincent FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 16:33.18 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
24 Armstrong, Tyrell JR-3 Lynchburg 16:39.00 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
25 McCroy, Connor FR-1 Lynchburg 16:42.59 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
26 Thomas, Max FR-1 Washington and Lee 16:43.40# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Lucy-Speidel, Mason SO-2 Lynchburg 16:47.31 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
28 Neeble, Cooper FR-1 Roanoke 16:59.15 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
29 Moehringer, Brendan FR-1 Washington and Lee 17:07.51 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
30 Gibson, Shane SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:09.28 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
31 Hodge, Austin JR-3 Lynchburg 17:11.00 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
32 Kaufman, Clay FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 17:11.07 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
33 Sullivan, Kenneth JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:12.63 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
34 Hulleman, Alexander FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:13.16 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
35 Robinson, Holden FR-1 Washington and Lee 17:14.01# VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Dye, Mason JR-3 Randolph 17:18.66 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
37 Farrell, Eric FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:21.94 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
38 Yoder, Nathan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 17:34.27 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
39 Maneval, Patrick FR-1 Shenandoah 17:39.55# VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
40 King, Christopher SO-2 Shenandoah 17:42.77# VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
41 Hamacher, Ryan FR-1 Roanoke 17:49.35 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
42 Broemmel, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:51.19 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
43 Roden, Christian JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 17:52.06 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
44 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Roanoke 17:57.49 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
45 Cerone, Trevor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 18:04.32 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, English JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:26.94 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
2 Stephenson, Sara SO-2 Washington and Lee 17:51.51# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Ariel, Calista SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:56.79 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Harris, Katie JR-3 Washington and Lee 18:11.40 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
5 Miller, Emily SR-4 Shenandoah 18:13.32 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
6 Moody, Julia SR-4 Washington and Lee 18:28.20 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
7 Bearup, Katie SR-4 Washington and Lee 18:36.59 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
8 Doran, Rebecca SO-2 Shenandoah 18:41.39 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Albright, Olivia SO-2 Washington and Lee 19:05.12 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Brown, Jav SO-2 Washington and Lee 19:08.26 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Bradach, Ellie SR-4 Washington and Lee 19:28.83# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Dieterle, Hannah JR-3 Washington and Lee 19:44.34 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
13 Clardy-Josephs, Jacqueline FR-1 Randolph 20:07.56 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Winder, Emily FR-1 Guilford 20:14.76 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Hoaglund, Maddie JR-3 Washington and Lee 21:09.12# VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Chambers, Samantha SO-2 Shenandoah 21:11.83 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Westerman, Megan FR-1 Randolph 21:34.69 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
18 Hill, Alissa SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 21:39.92 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Shifflett, Kacie FR-1 Hollins 23:07.80 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Wurgesa, Ermela SO-2 Randolph 24:15.84 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Schriever, Erin SO-2 Randolph 24:40.46 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rosenthal, Chase JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.25 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
2 O'Connor, Joe SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.37 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Moffo, Landry SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 8.38 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Harvey, Malik FR-1 Lynchburg 8.53 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
5 O'Brien, Xavier JR-3 Roanoke 8.60 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
5 Houston, Juwan SR-4 Guilford 8.60 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Moran, Kevin SR-4 Lynchburg 8.71 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Watters, Seamus FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.78 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
9 Klocke, Matthew SO-2 Shenandoah 8.81 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
10 Fore, Ryan FR-1 Lynchburg 8.83 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Kavounis, Corey SO-2 Lynchburg 8.83 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
12 Gatling, Michael SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 8.86 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Holliday, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 8.93 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
14 Gieseler, John SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.97 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Rogers, Aaron JR-3 Roanoke 9.01 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Moss, Markell JR-3 Emory & Henry 9.10 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
17 Brothers, Isaiah FR-1 Lynchburg 9.14 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
18 Cornett, Grayson FR-1 Roanoke 9.22 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Enstrom, Miles FR-1 Roanoke 9.23 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
20 Bohon, Hunter FR-1 Roanoke 9.30 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
20 Wonderley, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.30 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Johnson, Dan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 9.36 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
23 Banks , Wade SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 9.68 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
24 Andrews, Gunter FR-1 Randolph 9.86 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
25 Bentley, Naqualvion FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.91 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lacy, Maya JR-3 Lynchburg 8.90 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Doherty, Nikki SR-4 Washington and Lee 9.08 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
3 Scales, Zoe SO-2 Lynchburg 9.27 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Snodgrass, Hannah FR-1 Roanoke 9.44 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Eby, Ashlyn FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.50 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Valle, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.50 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Perry, Destaunia JR-3 Lynchburg 9.56 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Fitzpatrick, Erin JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.63 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Koepfinger, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 9.78 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Lippert, Lily SO-2 Roanoke 9.82 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
11 Matthews, Amaya JR-3 Lynchburg 9.83 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Hurst, Anna SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.97 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.98 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Berg, Donzailya SO-2 Lynchburg 10.06 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Longood, Parker FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.28 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Mallette, Brittany SR-4 Roanoke 10.50 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
17 Bolden, Khaira FR-1 Guilford 10.57 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
18 Mann, Spencer FR-1 Roanoke 10.69 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
19 Hunley, Taja SO-2 Randolph 10.81 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
20 Hooker, Kacee SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.41 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
21 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 11.49 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
22 Shelton, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11.56 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
23 Sharp, VaShawn FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.61 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Mack, Delia SR-4 Shenandoah 11.65 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
25 Ware, Lacie SO-2 Shenandoah 12.34 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
26 Reilly, Francesca FR-1 Hollins 12.50 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roanoke 1:47.62 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
2 Randolph 1:55.19 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Washington and Lee 10:06.68 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
2 Shenandoah 10:22.55# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Rashon SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.96m 6' 5" South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
2 Eckard, William FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1.95m 6' 4.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
2 O'Connor, Joe SO-2 Washington and Lee 1.95m 6' 4.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Rosenthal, Chase JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Kuntz, Dan JR-3 Washington and Lee 1.88m 6' 2" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
6 Columbus, Brycen SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 1.87m 6' 1.5" JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
6 Bond, Shane FR-1 Shenandoah 1.87m 6' 1.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Gieseler, John SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.87m 6' 1.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Avalos, Kaegan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Banks , Wade SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
11 alexander, trevel SO-2 Guilford 1.80m 5' 10.75" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Brothers, Isaiah FR-1 Lynchburg 1.78m 5' 10" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
12 Teagle, Jack JR-3 Washington and Lee 1.78m 5' 10" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
12 Wright, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1.78m 5' 10" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
15 Bohon, Hunter FR-1 Roanoke 1.77m 5' 9.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Davis, Devon SR-4 Randolph 1.73m 5' 8" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
17 Enstrom, Miles FR-1 Roanoke 1.68m 5' 6" South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
18 McNeil, Zach SO-2 Roanoke 1.67m 5' 5.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Johnson, Aaron "Ronnie" JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clements, Felicia JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
2 Castellana, Alexa SR-4 Washington and Lee 1.64m 5' 4.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Moreau, Alison JR-3 Roanoke 1.58m 5' 2.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Berg, Donzailya SO-2 Lynchburg 1.55m 5' 1" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Fitzpatrick, Erin JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Chaffins, Meghan JR-3 Randolph 1.53m 5' 0.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Leonard, Sarah SR-4 Washington and Lee 1.52m 4' 11.75" JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
8 Hunley, Taja SO-2 Randolph 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
8 Barrington, Keyanna FR-1 Randolph 1.50m 4' 11" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
8 Hertzberg, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington and Lee 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
11 Jones, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1.47m 4' 9.75" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
12 Yamashita, Anne FR-1 Randolph 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
12 Mack, Delia SR-4 Shenandoah 1.45m 4' 9" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
14 Green, Leah JR-3 Washington and Lee 1.43m 4' 8.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Eby, Ashlyn FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1.40m 4' 7" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
16 Mazurek, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 1.35m 4' 5" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
17 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 1.27m 4' 2" South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
18 Koepfinger, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 1.24m 4' 0.75" South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.36m 24' 1.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Douglas, Julian JR-3 Lynchburg 7.04m 23' 1.25" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
3 Roberts, Geni FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.00m 22' 11.75" Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
4 Santiago-Boatwright, Jashaad FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.94m 22' 9.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Rosenthal, Chase JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.73m 22' 1" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Brothers, Isaiah FR-1 Lynchburg 6.61m 21' 8.25" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Hedrick, Jeremiah SR-4 Guilford 6.52m 21' 4.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Dorsey, kyahl SO-2 Guilford 6.50m 21' 4" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
9 Breece, Josh JR-3 Washington and Lee 6.44m 21' 1.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Clanton, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.42m 21' 0.75" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 White, Jason JR-3 Shenandoah 6.34m 20' 9.75" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Blackstone, David SO-2 Lynchburg 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
13 alexander, trevel SO-2 Guilford 6.23m 20' 5.25" JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Barefoot, Brady SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.03m 19' 9.5" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Wright, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
15 Hess, Ben FR-1 Washington and Lee 6.00m 19' 8.25" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Gatling, Michael SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5.98m 19' 7.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
18 Bohon, Hunter FR-1 Roanoke 5.97m 19' 7" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
19 Moss, Markell JR-3 Emory & Henry 5.89m 19' 4" JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
20 Martin, Colby FR-1 Emory & Henry 5.87m 19' 3.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Alston, Cory SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5.83m 19' 1.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
22 Johnson, Aaron "Ronnie" JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5.75m 18' 10.5" Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
23 Dudley, Curtis SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 5.69m 18' 8" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
24 Columbus, Brycen SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5.63m 18' 5.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
25 Dunn, Meredith SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 5.62m 18' 5.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Elkins, Todd FR-1 Lynchburg 5.56m 18' 3" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
27 Jones, Donnell FR-1 Shenandoah 5.45m 17' 10.75" Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
27 McNeil, Zach SO-2 Roanoke 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
29 Enstrom, Miles FR-1 Roanoke 5.41m 17' 9" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
29 Banks , Wade SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5.41m 17' 9" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
31 Andrews, Gunter FR-1 Randolph 5.28m 17' 4" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
32 O'Brien, Kyle FR-1 Lynchburg 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
33 Kuntz, Dan JR-3 Washington and Lee 5.14m 16' 10.5" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Brown, Elijah SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5.06m 16' 7.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
35 Hall, Princton FR-1 Emory & Henry 5.02m 16' 5.75" JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
36 Overton, Desmond FR-1 Guilford 4.83m 15' 10.25" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lane, Jaylyn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5.27m 17' 3.5" Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
2 Castellana, Alexa SR-4 Washington and Lee 5.14m 16' 10.5" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
3 Reese, Keaira SR-4 Lynchburg 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
3 Berg, Donzailya SO-2 Lynchburg 5.04m 16' 6.5" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Perry, Destaunia JR-3 Lynchburg 5.01m 16' 5.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Koepfinger, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 5.01m 16' 5.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Oliver, Cassidy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.98m 16' 4.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Chaffins, Meghan JR-3 Randolph 4.97m 16' 3.75" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
9 Davis, Emerald FR-1 Randolph 4.90m 16' 1" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
10 Blake, Savannah SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Hertzberg, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.83m 15' 10.25" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
11 Barrington, Keyanna FR-1 Randolph 4.83m 15' 10.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Matthews, Amaya JR-3 Lynchburg 4.81m 15' 9.5" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
14 Ryman, Brooke SO-2 Roanoke 4.79m 15' 8.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Hunley, Taja SO-2 Randolph 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
16 Gheen, Savannah SO-2 Roanoke 4.69m 15' 4.75" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Scales, Zoe SO-2 Lynchburg 4.64m 15' 2.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Lacy, Maya JR-3 Lynchburg 4.60m 15' 1.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
19 Longood, Parker FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.59m 15' 0.75" JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Eby, Ashlyn FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
21 Guerra, Jillian SO-2 Lynchburg 4.43m 14' 6.5" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
22 Britt, Jamie JR-3 Guilford 4.39m 14' 5" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
22 Jones, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4.39m 14' 5" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
24 Oguamena, Kendra FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4.37m 14' 4" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
25 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 4.36m 14' 3.75" South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
25 Redlich, Marlene SO-2 Randolph 4.36m 14' 3.75" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
27 Mack, Delia SR-4 Shenandoah 4.33m 14' 2.5" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
27 Scott, Savannah FR-1 Hollins 4.33m 14' 2.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Pitts, Zarea SO-2 Guilford 4.32m 14' 2.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
30 Valle, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.26m 13' 11.75" Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
31 Sargeant, Ranicha SO-2 Guilford 4.13m 13' 6.75" Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
32 Birle, Susannah FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.04m 13' 3.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
33 Brown, Ky'Asia FR-1 Hollins 3.94m 12' 11.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Riddle, Cecelia FR-1 Hollins 3.91m 12' 10" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Mink, Amanda FR-1 Hollins 3.89m 12' 9.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Contri, Olivia FR-1 Hollins 3.87m 12' 8.5" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
37 Alverez, Shelice FR-1 Guilford 3.42m 11' 2.75" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Jason JR-3 Shenandoah 14.90m 48' 10.75" Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
2 Roberts, Geni FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 14.43m 47' 4.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Rosenthal, Chase JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 14.24m 46' 8.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Santiago-Boatwright, Jashaad FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 14.24m 46' 8.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Kuntz, Dan JR-3 Washington and Lee 13.61m 44' 8" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Gatling, Michael SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 13.58m 44' 6.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Blackstone, David SO-2 Lynchburg 13.28m 43' 7" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Brothers, Isaiah FR-1 Lynchburg 13.23m 43' 5" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
9 Davis, Rashon SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.14m 43' 1.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Breece, Josh JR-3 Washington and Lee 12.94m 42' 5.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Clanton, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.87m 42' 2.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
12 Hedrick, Jeremiah SR-4 Guilford 12.76m 41' 10.5" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Martin, Colby FR-1 Emory & Henry 12.47m 40' 11" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
14 Dorsey, kyahl SO-2 Guilford 12.44m 40' 9.75" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Alston, Cory SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 12.42m 40' 9" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Harvey, Malik FR-1 Lynchburg 12.17m 39' 11.25" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
17 Johnson, Aaron "Ronnie" JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 12.15m 39' 10.5" Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
17 Brown, Elijah SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 12.15m 39' 10.5" JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
19 Bohon, Hunter FR-1 Roanoke 12.06m 39' 7" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Hess, Ben FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.96m 39' 3" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Dunn, Meredith SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 11.74m 38' 6.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lane, Jaylyn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 11.69m 38' 4.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Scales, Zoe SO-2 Lynchburg 11.13m 36' 6.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Lacy, Maya JR-3 Lynchburg 10.95m 35' 11.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Castellana, Alexa SR-4 Washington and Lee 10.84m 35' 6.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Reese, Keaira SR-4 Lynchburg 10.77m 35' 4" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Chaffins, Meghan JR-3 Randolph 10.57m 34' 8.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Perry, Destaunia JR-3 Lynchburg 10.53m 34' 6.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Longood, Parker FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.34m 33' 11.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
9 Davis, Emerald FR-1 Randolph 10.33m 33' 10.75" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
10 Blake, Savannah SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.32m 33' 10.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Oliver, Cassidy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.27m 33' 8.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Ryman, Brooke SO-2 Roanoke 10.19m 33' 5.25" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
13 Frierson, Susan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.02m 32' 10.5" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Matthews, Amaya JR-3 Lynchburg 9.98m 32' 9" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Green, Leah JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.91m 32' 6.25" JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
16 Hertzberg, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.83m 32' 3" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Hunley, Taja SO-2 Randolph 9.81m 32' 2.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
18 Leonard, Sarah SR-4 Washington and Lee 9.70m 31' 10" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
19 Jones, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.38m 30' 9.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
20 Scott, Savannah FR-1 Hollins 9.14m 30' 0" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Brown, Ky'Asia FR-1 Hollins 9.04m 29' 8" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips , Trel SR-4 Emory & Henry 15.21m 49' 11" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Pinnix, Donovan SO-2 Emory & Henry 14.41m 47' 3.5" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
3 Fannon, Justin SR-4 Emory & Henry 14.38m 47' 2.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
4 Roberts, Jay SR-4 Washington and Lee 14.11m 46' 3.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Kindig, John SO-2 Shenandoah 14.09m 46' 2.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Bland, Kaleb SR-4 Roanoke 13.41m 44' 0" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
7 Brown, Chance SO-2 Lynchburg 13.24m 43' 5.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Owusu, Abel SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 13.23m 43' 5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
9 Schannauer, Wyatt FR-1 Shenandoah 13.20m 43' 3.75" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
10 Govan, Cosray JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 13.13m 43' 1" JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Lotts, Michael SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.99m 42' 7.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
12 Rajner, Edward SO-2 Emory & Henry 12.81m 42' 0.5" JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
13 Odom, Justin SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 12.70m 41' 8" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
14 Knave, James SR-4 Shenandoah 12.48m 40' 11.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Stott, Christopher FR-1 Lynchburg 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
16 Doss, Mitchell JR-3 Randolph 12.34m 40' 6" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
17 Smulsky, Tom SR-4 Washington and Lee 12.30m 40' 4.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Patterson, Reginald SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.06m 39' 7" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Dalmasi, AJ FR-1 Guilford 11.98m 39' 3.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Fields, Brody SO-2 Emory & Henry 11.86m 38' 11" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Williby, Zach SO-2 Randolph 11.62m 38' 1.5" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
22 Morris, Jacob JR-3 Shenandoah 11.50m 37' 8.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
23 Hall, Wyatt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.41m 37' 5.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Ware, Jarel FR-1 Shenandoah 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
25 Kackley, Ken JR-3 Lynchburg 11.40m 37' 5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Rosenthal, Chase JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.30m 37' 1" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Brown, Justin FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.30m 37' 1" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
28 Alsaadoon, Abdulla FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11.22m 36' 9.75" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
29 McNutt, Jake FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.86m 35' 7.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
30 Degenshein, Jake JR-3 Lynchburg 10.81m 35' 5.75" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
31 Young, Jacob FR-1 Shenandoah 10.52m 34' 6.25" Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
32 Brooks, Andriquez FR-1 Guilford 10.43m 34' 2.75" Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
33 Wynne, Tanner FR-1 Lynchburg 10.28m 33' 8.75" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
34 Smith, Matthew FR-1 Shenandoah 10.14m 33' 3.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
35 Enstrom, Miles FR-1 Roanoke 9.90m 32' 5.75" South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
36 Banks , Wade SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 9.58m 31' 5.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
37 Mesa, Michael FR-1 Guilford 9.48m 31' 1.25" Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
38 Gilliam, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.96m 29' 4.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
39 Bass, Sha-Ron SO-2 Randolph 8.80m 28' 10.5" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
40 Moser, Morgan SR-4 Emory & Henry 8.55m 28' 0.75" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
41 Bohon, Hunter FR-1 Roanoke 7.30m 23' 11.5" South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Woods, Samantha SR-4 Lynchburg 13.13m 43' 1" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Moseley, Sydne SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.17m 39' 11.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Benefield, Elle JR-3 Lynchburg 11.45m 37' 6.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Hampton, Samantha FR-1 Roanoke 11.39m 37' 4.5" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
5 Creed, Darcy FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.31m 37' 1.25" JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
6 Morrow, Dale SR-4 Lynchburg 11.29m 37' 0.5" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
7 Cunningham, Cor'shauna SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 11.14m 36' 6.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
8 Terrell, Cameron FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.09m 36' 4.75" Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Werner, Danielle SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.04m 36' 2.75" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Lloyd, Nia JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.93m 35' 10.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
11 Ryan, Jamie JR-3 Shenandoah 10.75m 35' 3.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Felston, Kiara FR-1 Shenandoah 10.61m 34' 9.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Andrawas, Lene FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.92m 32' 6.5" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
14 Kloster, Olivia SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.84m 32' 3.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Zehr, Lorin SO-2 Emory & Henry 9.68m 31' 9.25" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
16 Haugsdahl, Disa JR-3 Lynchburg 9.56m 31' 4.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Reynolds, Megan FR-1 Roanoke 9.42m 30' 11" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 9.37m 30' 9" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
19 Esquibel, McKenna FR-1 Hollins 9.22m 30' 3" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
20 Whorton, Hailey FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.15m 30' 0.25" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
21 higgins, micheleigh SO-2 Guilford 9.08m 29' 9.5" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Lepri, Natalie JR-3 Shenandoah 8.82m 28' 11.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
23 Diallo, Mariama SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 8.66m 28' 5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
24 Riddle, Cecelia FR-1 Hollins 8.49m 27' 10.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 D'Haiti, Victoria FR-1 Shenandoah 8.23m 27' 0" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Capone, Natalie FR-1 Emory & Henry 7.98m 26' 2.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
27 Masiello, Nicole SO-2 Shenandoah 7.96m 26' 1.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
28 O'Neal, Kyia JR-3 Guilford 7.58m 24' 10.5" Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
29 Wolde, Yoben SO-2 Randolph 7.56m 24' 9.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Mack, Delia SR-4 Shenandoah 7.20m 23' 7.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
31 Vandegriff, Brynn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.12m 23' 4.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
32 Koepfinger, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 6.94m 22' 9.25" South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
33 Thomas, Alexis SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6.57m 21' 6.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
34 James, Jocelin SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6.33m 20' 9.25" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
35 Selby, Shanasia FR-1 Hollins 6.08m 19' 11.5" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lotts, Michael SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 17.91m 58' 9.25" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
2 Kindig, John SO-2 Shenandoah 15.34m 50' 4" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
3 Roberts, Jay SR-4 Washington and Lee 15.32m 50' 3.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Bland, Kyle SR-4 Roanoke 15.23m 49' 11.75" Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
5 Bland, Kaleb SR-4 Roanoke 15.03m 49' 3.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Schannauer, Wyatt FR-1 Shenandoah 14.59m 47' 10.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Morris, Jacob JR-3 Shenandoah 14.40m 47' 3" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Fannon, Justin SR-4 Emory & Henry 13.85m 45' 5.25" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
9 Knave, James SR-4 Shenandoah 13.72m 45' 0.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Hall, Wyatt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.70m 44' 11.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Smulsky, Tom SR-4 Washington and Lee 13.52m 44' 4.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Govan, Cosray JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 13.47m 44' 2.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Brown, Chance SO-2 Lynchburg 13.44m 44' 1.25" Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
14 Rajner, Edward SO-2 Emory & Henry 13.27m 43' 6.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Phillips , Trel SR-4 Emory & Henry 13.10m 42' 11.75" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
16 Doss, Mitchell JR-3 Randolph 13.00m 42' 8" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
17 Owusu, Abel SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 12.60m 41' 4.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
18 Williby, Zach SO-2 Randolph 12.52m 41' 1" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Smith, Matthew FR-1 Shenandoah 11.56m 37' 11.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Alsaadoon, Abdulla FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11.39m 37' 4.5" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
21 Dalmasi, AJ FR-1 Guilford 11.28m 37' 0.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Brooks, Andriquez FR-1 Guilford 11.23m 36' 10.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 McNutt, Jake FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.21m 36' 9.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
24 Patterson, Reginald SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.19m 36' 8.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Stott, Christopher FR-1 Lynchburg 10.67m 35' 0.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Ware, Jarel FR-1 Shenandoah 10.05m 32' 11.75" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
27 Bass, Sha-Ron SO-2 Randolph 9.93m 32' 7" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
28 Young, Jacob FR-1 Shenandoah 9.84m 32' 3.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
29 Wynne, Tanner FR-1 Lynchburg 9.60m 31' 6" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
30 Labriny, Yousseff FR-1 Roanoke 9.25m 30' 4.25" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
31 Mesa, Michael FR-1 Guilford 8.02m 26' 3.75" Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
32 Gilliam, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.95m 26' 1" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jean-Jules, Jayna SR-4 Roanoke 15.51m 50' 10.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Moseley, Sydne SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 14.52m 47' 7.75" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Lepri, Natalie JR-3 Shenandoah 14.07m 46' 2" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Benefield, Elle JR-3 Lynchburg 13.85m 45' 5.25" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Woods, Samantha SR-4 Lynchburg 13.30m 43' 7.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Ryan, Jamie JR-3 Shenandoah 13.28m 43' 7" VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
7 Kloster, Olivia SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.94m 42' 5.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
8 Felston, Kiara FR-1 Shenandoah 12.84m 42' 1.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Terrell, Cameron FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.79m 41' 11.5" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Culhane, Caitlin FR-1 Roanoke 12.61m 41' 4.5" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Hampton, Samantha FR-1 Roanoke 12.59m 41' 3.75" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Zehr, Lorin SO-2 Emory & Henry 12.56m 41' 2.5" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Lloyd, Nia JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.77m 38' 7.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
14 Haugsdahl, Disa JR-3 Lynchburg 11.66m 38' 3.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 D'Haiti, Victoria FR-1 Shenandoah 11.61m 38' 1.25" Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Creed, Darcy FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.56m 37' 11.25" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Werner, Danielle SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.26m 36' 11.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
18 Masiello, Nicole SO-2 Shenandoah 11.06m 36' 3.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
19 Whorton, Hailey FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 10.41m 34' 2" 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
20 Esquibel, McKenna FR-1 Hollins 10.21m 33' 6" ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Cunningham, Cor'shauna SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 9.98m 32' 9" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
22 Diallo, Mariama SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 9.89m 32' 5.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020
23 Caretti, Jody SO-2 Lynchburg 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
24 Wolde, Yoben SO-2 Randolph 9.22m 30' 3" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
25 Gajkowski, Abbey FR-1 Roanoke 8.17m 26' 9.75" Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
26 Capone, Natalie FR-1 Emory & Henry 7.57m 24' 10" Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
27 Jackson, Suzanne FR-1 Roanoke 7.06m 23' 2" 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
28 James, Jocelin SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6.06m 19' 10.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 24, 2020

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Koepfinger, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 2605 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
2 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 2225 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
3 Mack, Delia SR-4 Shenandoah 2019 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020