MIAA Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hosten, Carlon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.71 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
2 Austin, Omar SO-2 NW Missouri 6.75 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
2 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.75 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Goodwin, Taysean SR-4 Emporia St. 6.77 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Lay, Anotnio FR-1 Central Missouri 6.79 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Linville, Cameron FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.79 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Johnson, Juwan FR-1 Emporia St. 6.85 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 6.88 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 David, Kizan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.89 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Landrum, Philip SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.89 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Minott, Akeemo JR-3 Central Missouri 6.89 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
12 Washington, DeKedrick FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.90 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Gardner, Malcom SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Hubener, Jason FR-1 Washburn 6.94 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Raubenstine, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 6.94 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Miller, Trey SO-2 Central Missouri 6.94 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Douglas, Javden FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.95 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Klein, Marcus SR-4 NW Missouri 6.97 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Soza, Brayden SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
20 Heiman, Wyatt FR-1 Washburn 6.99 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Porter, Jesse SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.00 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Hall, Desmond FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.00 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
23 Monday, Gavyn FR-1 NW Missouri 7.02 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
23 Brown, Ryan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.02 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.03 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
25 Ramey, Kyzer SO-2 Central Missouri 7.03 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Ross, Billy FR-1 Emporia St. 7.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
28 Bock, Jonathan FR-1 NW Missouri 7.07 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Luke, Tyler FR-1 Missouri Western 7.09 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Cox, Carter FR-1 Emporia St. 7.09 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
31 Johnson, Blake SR-4 Central Missouri 7.10 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
31 Pearl, Michael JR-3 Washburn 7.10 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Sanders, Jake SO-2 Central Missouri 7.11 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
33 Brown, Tevin FR-1 NW Missouri 7.11 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
35 Weaver, Trevon SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.12 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
36 Randle, Brieon JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.14 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
37 Querry, Jacob FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.16 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
37 Williams, Andre JR-3 Central Missouri 7.16 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
39 Barber, Kaleb JR-3 Emporia St. 7.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
39 Carter, Christian FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.17 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Beard, Zu'mere FR-1 Emporia St. 7.18 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
41 Last, Connor FR-1 Washburn 7.18 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
43 Mason, Ta'Marche SR-4 NW Missouri 7.19 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
43 Pieper, Matthew SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.19@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
45 Wiltz, Josh SO-2 Washburn 7.20 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
45 Hall, Xavier SO-2 Emporia St. 7.20 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
45 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.20 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Page, Jared SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.20 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
49 King, DeMarco JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.21 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
49 Rhone, Brandon JR-3 Emporia St. 7.21 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
51 Crosby, Nicholas FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.23 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
52 Thom, Connor FR-1 Missouri Western 7.24 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
53 Wilkes, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 7.26 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
53 Wilson, Rashawn FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.26 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
55 Davis, Lorenzo FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.27 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
55 Alcanter, Kyle FR-1 Emporia St. 7.27 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
55 Lee, Cedric SR-4 Washburn 7.27 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
58 Alarahshun, Nizar SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.28 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
58 Stock, Logan JR-3 Washburn 7.28 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Swindler, Brock JR-3 NW Missouri 7.30 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
60 Smith, Michael FR-1 Missouri Western 7.30 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
62 Lewis, Jesse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.32 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
63 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 7.34 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Hopkins, Josh FR-1 Washburn 7.34 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
63 Davis, Trent SO-2 Central Missouri 7.34 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
66 Franklin, Logien JR-3 Missouri Western 7.36 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
66 Masters, Cale FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.36 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
66 Pauley, Jalen JR-3 Missouri Western 7.36 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
66 Eilts, Carson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.36 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
70 Vann, Noah FR-1 Washburn 7.37 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Cooper, Wilbur JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.38 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
72 Morgan, Jacques SR-4 Rogers State 7.39 UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
73 Lawrence, Kelby JR-3 Emporia St. 7.42 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
74 Mane, Salif FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.43 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
75 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.44@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
75 Scholes, Calaway JR-3 Central Missouri 7.44 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
77 Medrano, Sabino SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.45 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
77 Gleue, Jama FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.45 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
77 Kimble, Alex FR-1 NW Missouri 7.45 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
80 Johnson, JaQuan SR-4 Rogers State 7.46 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
81 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 7.47 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
81 Scott, Davion SO-2 Emporia St. 7.47 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
83 Shaffer, Brett SO-2 Central Missouri 7.48 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
84 Karim, Anthony FR-1 NW Missouri 7.49 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
84 LeClair, Joshua SO-2 Emporia St. 7.49 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
86 Legate, Levi FR-1 NW Missouri 7.50 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
87 Driggers, Josiah FR-1 Emporia St. 7.51 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
87 Raffington, Joshua SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.51 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
89 Beeler, Stephen FR-1 Central Missouri 7.53 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
89 Gutierrez, Julian SO-2 Emporia St. 7.53 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
91 Owings, Devin FR-1 Emporia St. 7.55 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
92 Dammert, Leon FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.57 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
92 Anderson, Elliott JR-3 Central Missouri 7.57 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
94 Becker, Jared SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.58 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
95 Trost, Aren FR-1 Emporia St. 7.65 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
96 Rooney, Chase FR-1 Emporia St. 7.67 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
97 Renken, Casey FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.68 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
98 Rittenbacher, Nate FR-1 Central Missouri 7.69 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
99 Lanigan, Paul SO-2 Central Missouri 7.78 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
100 Everitt, Austin FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.81 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.37 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Deckard, Jasmine JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.49 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Williams, Christine SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.60 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 7.63 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Calhoun-White, Cornesia FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.66 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
6 Simmons , Savannah SO-2 Missouri Western 7.72 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 7.73 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
8 Holman, Lyric SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.74 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
9 Mpwo, Kadaisha FR-1 Emporia St. 7.77 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Reid, Shanice FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.80 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Kohlhof, Kacey SR-4 Central Missouri 7.81 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
12 Lander, Haven JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.82 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Carlson, Lauren FR-1 Emporia St. 7.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 McIntire, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 7.84 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
15 Williams, Jazmin SR-4 Emporia St. 7.86 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Hohl, Isabella FR-1 Washburn 7.88 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Vouillemin, Mandana FR-1 Washburn 7.89 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Kollore, Aniya FR-1 Missouri Western 7.89 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
17 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes SR-4 NW Missouri 7.89 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
17 Nash, Destiney JR-3 Central Missouri 7.89 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
21 Reece, Chavon SO-2 Central Oklahoma 7.90 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
22 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.91 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
23 Dyas, Kaleigh JR-3 Central Oklahoma 7.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.94 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Akunna, Vivian SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.96 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
25 Owens, Kassidy JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.96 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
25 Ray, Destiny FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.96 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
25 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 7.96 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 7.97 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
30 Hillebert, Darian JR-3 Washburn 7.98 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
30 Adams, Tyjai SR-4 Washburn 7.98 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
32 Hurla, Jasmine SO-2 Emporia St. 7.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
33 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8.00 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Holloman, Camryn FR-1 Central Missouri 8.00 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
35 Stewart, Jyl SR-4 Central Missouri 8.01 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Shupe, Lindsay JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.01 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Shonekan, Ojurere JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.02 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
38 Heiman, Rachel SR-4 Washburn 8.03 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
39 Foote, Alex SO-2 Central Missouri 8.04 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
40 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.05 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
40 Wormek, Grace SO-2 Central Missouri 8.05 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
42 Lewis, Subreedia FR-1 Emporia St. 8.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
43 Hopkins, Jasmine FR-1 Central Oklahoma 8.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
44 Hypolite, Jamika SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.08 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
45 Smith, Symaih SO-2 NW Missouri 8.09 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
45 Johnson, Hope FR-1 NW Missouri 8.09 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
47 Tice, Emerson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.10 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
48 Newsome, Danyel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
48 Marshall, Nakiya FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.11 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
48 Schall, Haley SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8.11 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
51 Schwerdtfeger, Elizabeth FR-1 Emporia St. 8.12 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
52 Mance-Edwards, Aniyah FR-1 Missouri Western 8.14 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
52 Taylor, Jasmine FR-1 Central Oklahoma 8.14 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
54 Callender, Katelyn SO-2 Rogers State 8.18 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
54 Taylor, Rhema JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.18 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
56 Downham, Raegan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.21 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
57 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.22 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
57 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.22 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
59 Dotson, DeEricka FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.24 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
59 Jacques, Haley FR-1 Washburn 8.24 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
61 Frye, Shauntel FR-1 Central Oklahoma 8.25 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
61 Pruitt, Kayla SO-2 Rogers State 8.25 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Wilson, Keyonna FR-1 Central Oklahoma 8.28 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
64 Brierly, Courtney FR-1 Emporia St. 8.30 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
65 Brown, Da'Jionne SO-2 Central Missouri 8.31 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
65 Larson, Taylor SO-2 Central Missouri 8.31 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
67 Hightower, Johnae" JR-3 Central Missouri 8.32 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
68 Bower, Lydia FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
69 Oshel, Rylie FR-1 Emporia St. 8.37 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
69 Miller, Analya FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.37 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
71 Needham, Layne FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.40 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
72 Gatson, Regan SO-2 Washburn 8.44 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
73 Mayweather, Alliyah FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.48 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
74 Huxtable, Cyd FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.49 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
74 Lassiter, Mary Grace FR-1 Emporia St. 8.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
76 Self, Erica SO-2 Emporia St. 8.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
77 Jimboy, Kaylee JR-3 Rogers State 8.62 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
78 Martin, Madeline FR-1 Emporia St. 8.66 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
79 Vomacka, Brittney SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8.68 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
80 Chery, Woodeline SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.02 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
81 Michie, Melina FR-1 Emporia St. 9.27 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hosten, Carlon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.97 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Goodwin, Taysean SR-4 Emporia St. 21.13 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.18 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
4 Jennings Jr, Colby FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.26 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Austin, Omar SO-2 NW Missouri 21.34 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
6 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.47 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Gardner, Malcom SR-4 Fort Hays St. 21.52 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 21.62# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Lay, Anotnio FR-1 Central Missouri 21.71 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Soza, Brayden SO-2 Fort Hays St. 21.85 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Washington, DeKedrick FR-1 Missouri Southern 21.96 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Alarahshun, Nizar SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.06 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Randle, Brieon JR-3 Missouri Southern 22.08 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
14 Klein, Marcus SR-4 NW Missouri 22.16 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
15 Linville, Cameron FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.18 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Monday, Gavyn FR-1 NW Missouri 22.19 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Hubener, Jason FR-1 Washburn 22.23 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Minott, Akeemo JR-3 Central Missouri 22.26 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Heath, Brandon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.27# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
20 Johnson, Juwan FR-1 Emporia St. 22.30 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Maddox, Tyrell SR-4 NW Missouri 22.32 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Holness, Lijae FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.37# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
23 Johnson, Blake SR-4 Central Missouri 22.41 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Luke, Tyler FR-1 Missouri Western 22.44 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Douglas, Javden FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.46 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Motton , Trey FR-1 NW Missouri 22.48 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
27 Cox, Carter FR-1 Emporia St. 22.52 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Sanders, Jake SO-2 Central Missouri 22.52# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
29 Hall, Desmond FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.60# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
29 Reinerio, Giovani FR-1 Washburn 22.60 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
29 Page, Jared SR-4 Pittsburg St. 22.60# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
32 Querry, Jacob FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.64# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
33 Ramey, Kyzer SO-2 Central Missouri 22.69 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
34 Pauley, Jalen JR-3 Missouri Western 22.70 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
35 Raubenstine, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 22.73# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
36 Rhone, Brandon JR-3 Emporia St. 22.77# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
37 Williams, Andre JR-3 Central Missouri 22.82# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
38 Barbee, Tre SO-2 NW Missouri 22.84 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
39 Heiman, Wyatt FR-1 Washburn 22.89 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
40 Minks, Corey FR-1 Washburn 22.93 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
41 Hall, Xavier SO-2 Emporia St. 22.96 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
42 Crosby, Nicholas FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 22.99 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
42 Hopkins, Josh FR-1 Washburn 22.99 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
44 Vigliano, Isaiah FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.00# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
45 Davis, Lorenzo FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.03 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
45 Ross, Billy FR-1 Emporia St. 23.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
47 Beard, Zu'mere FR-1 Emporia St. 23.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
47 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.07# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
49 Brown, Tevin FR-1 NW Missouri 23.11 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
50 Tureaud, Martrez FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.15# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
50 Smith, Michael FR-1 Missouri Western 23.15 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
52 Masters, Cale FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 23.18# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
53 Porter, Jesse SO-2 Pittsburg St. 23.22 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Pierre-Louis, Yardley JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.22 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
55 Alcanter, Kyle FR-1 Emporia St. 23.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
55 King, DeMarco JR-3 Fort Hays St. 23.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
57 LeClair, Joshua SO-2 Emporia St. 23.29# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
58 Bock, Jonathan FR-1 NW Missouri 23.30 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
59 Mason, Ta'Marche SR-4 NW Missouri 23.31 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
60 Thom, Connor FR-1 Missouri Western 23.34 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
61 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 23.35 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
62 Gleue, Jama FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.36 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
63 Medrano, Sabino SO-2 Fort Hays St. 23.38 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
64 Gutierrez, Julian SO-2 Emporia St. 23.50# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
65 Reuting, Joshua FR-1 Emporia St. 23.52# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
66 Haynes, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 23.54# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
67 Franklin, Logien JR-3 Missouri Western 23.57 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
68 Bertrand, Jarrett SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 23.61# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
69 Cooper, Spencer SO-2 Missouri Western 23.63 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
70 Bertrand, Lane FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 23.65# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
71 Belgrave, Hayden SO-2 Missouri Western 23.73 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
72 Wilson, Rashawn FR-1 Missouri Southern 23.76# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
73 Knight, Andrew FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.83# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
74 Dammert, Leon FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.85 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
75 Tuttle, Jeron FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 23.91 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
75 Wiltz, Josh SO-2 Washburn 23.91 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
77 Raffington, Joshua SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.01# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
78 Owings, Devin FR-1 Emporia St. 24.17# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
79 Engberg, Justin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 24.23 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
79 Scholes, Calaway JR-3 Central Missouri 24.23 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
81 Renken, Casey FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 24.24 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
82 Johnson, JaQuan SR-4 Rogers State 24.32# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
83 Morgan, Jacques SR-4 Rogers State 24.62# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
84 Price, Miles FR-1 Missouri Western 24.70 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
85 Everitt, Austin FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 25.42# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.57 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Deckard, Jasmine JR-3 Missouri Southern 23.78 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 23.89 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
4 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.11 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Williams, Christine SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.28 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 24.84 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Smith, Kiara FR-1 Missouri Southern 24.99 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Overstreet, Chardae FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.20 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 25.22 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
10 Kollore, Aniya FR-1 Missouri Western 25.37 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Calhoun-White, Cornesia FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.45# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
12 Shupe, Lindsay JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.46 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Carlson, Lauren FR-1 Emporia St. 25.47 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
14 Simmons , Savannah SO-2 Missouri Western 25.60 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Nash, Destiney JR-3 Central Missouri 25.62 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
16 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.63 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Luallen, Claire SO-2 Missouri Southern 25.75# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
18 Kohlhof, Kacey SR-4 Central Missouri 25.81 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
19 Hillebert, Darian JR-3 Washburn 25.84 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Williams, Hanna JR-3 Missouri Western 25.85 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
21 Reid, Shanice FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.88# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
22 Williams, Jazmin SR-4 Emporia St. 25.89 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
23 McIntire, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 25.96# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
24 Taylor, Rhema JR-3 Pittsburg St. 26.00# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
25 Newsome, Danyel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 26.04 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Chuks, Sandra FR-1 NW Missouri 26.04 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Siafa-Bangura, Malalia SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.04# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
28 Hughey, Tiffany FR-1 NW Missouri 26.15 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Foote, Alex SO-2 Central Missouri 26.18# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
30 Hohl, Isabella FR-1 Washburn 26.22 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
30 Futch, London FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.22# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
30 Dyas, Kaleigh JR-3 Central Oklahoma 26.22 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Simmons, Aliyah FR-1 NW Missouri 26.24 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
34 Roh, Rebekah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 26.25 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
35 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 26.27# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
35 Stewart, Jyl SR-4 Central Missouri 26.27 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
37 Ray, Destiny FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
38 Tice, Emerson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 26.29# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
39 Heiman, Rachel SR-4 Washburn 26.31 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 26.34 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
40 Wormek, Grace SO-2 Central Missouri 26.34 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
42 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.37 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
43 Downham, Raegan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 26.38# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
43 Miller, Lynzi SO-2 Missouri Western 26.38 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
45 Akunna, Vivian SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.39# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
46 Holman, Lyric SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.41 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
47 Holland, Symonne JR-3 Missouri Western 26.43 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
48 Hurla, Jasmine SO-2 Emporia St. 26.46# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
49 Adams, Tyjai SR-4 Washburn 26.48 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
50 Marshall, Nakiya FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.53 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
51 Hopkins, Jasmine FR-1 Central Oklahoma 26.61 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
52 Needham, Layne FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.68 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
52 Larson, Taylor SO-2 Central Missouri 26.68# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
54 Sattlefield , Olivia FR-1 NW Missouri 26.71 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
55 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.72 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
56 Johnson, Hope FR-1 NW Missouri 26.74 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
57 Wilson, Keyonna FR-1 Central Oklahoma 26.83# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
58 Frye, Shauntel FR-1 Central Oklahoma 26.84# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
59 Jacques, Haley FR-1 Washburn 26.89 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Overkamp, Randi SO-2 NW Missouri 26.97 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
60 Hypolite, Jamika SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.97# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
62 Owens, Kassidy JR-3 Missouri Southern 27.00 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
62 Mpwo, Kadaisha FR-1 Emporia St. 27.00# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
62 Brierly, Courtney FR-1 Emporia St. 27.00# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
65 Hampton, Addison FR-1 Pittsburg St. 27.01 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
66 Vouillemin, Mandana FR-1 Washburn 27.08 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
67 Vanbuskirk, Hannah JR-3 Central Missouri 27.09 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
68 Fergason, Hanna SR-4 Pittsburg St. 27.10# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
69 Lewis, Subreedia FR-1 Emporia St. 27.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
70 Rauert, Jocelyn FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 27.25# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
71 Watts, Deiajuane SO-2 Missouri Southern 27.26# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
72 Pruitt, Kayla SO-2 Rogers State 27.28 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Gatson, Regan SO-2 Washburn 27.31 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
74 Harding, Kanisius FR-1 Pittsburg St. 27.33# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
75 Schall, Haley SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 27.34 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
76 Anello, Hannah FR-1 Rogers State 27.70# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
77 Mance-Edwards, Aniyah FR-1 Missouri Western 27.77 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
78 Callender, Katelyn SO-2 Rogers State 27.87# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
79 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 27.93 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
80 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 27.96# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
81 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 27.99 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
82 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 28.06# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
83 Lawrence, Lydia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 28.10# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
84 Mayweather, Alliyah FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.17# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
84 Huxtable, Cyd FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 28.17 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
86 Schrader, Jordyn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 28.21# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
87 Nelson, Lauren JR-3 Central Missouri 28.44 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
88 Vomacka, Brittney SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 28.46# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
89 Kelsey, Jalena FR-1 Missouri Western 28.52 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
90 Vawter, Mallory SR-4 Missouri Western 28.57 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
91 Jimboy, Kaylee JR-3 Rogers State 28.68# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
91 Martin, Madeline FR-1 Emporia St. 28.68# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
93 Oshel, Rylie FR-1 Emporia St. 28.77# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
94 Lassiter, Mary Grace FR-1 Emporia St. 29.53# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
95 Self, Erica SO-2 Emporia St. 29.62# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
96 DeJonge, Megan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 29.81# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
97 Michie, Melina FR-1 Emporia St. 31.22# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goodwin, Taysean SR-4 Emporia St. 46.65 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Austin, Omar SO-2 NW Missouri 46.67 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Jennings Jr, Colby FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 46.89 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Rhone, Brandon JR-3 Emporia St. 47.87 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 47.88 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Maddox, Tyrell SR-4 NW Missouri 48.03 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
7 Goodpaster, Hayden SO-2 Emporia St. 48.29 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Randle, Brieon JR-3 Missouri Southern 48.39 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
9 Monday, Gavyn FR-1 NW Missouri 48.71 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Johnson, Jon JR-3 Missouri Southern 49.02 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
11 Allen, Jerald FR-1 Central Missouri 49.04 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Johnson, Blake SR-4 Central Missouri 49.08 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Ramos, Guy FR-1 Emporia St. 49.35 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Weber, Jacob SR-4 Central Missouri 49.50 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Pierre-Louis, Yardley JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.64 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Williams, Andre JR-3 Central Missouri 49.69 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Heath, Brandon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.76 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Page, Jared SR-4 Pittsburg St. 49.81 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 49.82 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Buresh, Graham JR-3 Missouri Western 49.84 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Holness, Lijae FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.91 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Alarahshun, Nizar SO-2 Pittsburg St. 49.96 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Stone, Bailey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 49.96 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Querry, Jacob FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.04 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Lang, Ethan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 50.07 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
26 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Pittsburg St. 50.22 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Barbee, Tre SO-2 NW Missouri 50.41 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
28 Sanders, Jake SO-2 Central Missouri 50.47 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Tureaud, Martrez FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.50# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
30 Smith, Michael FR-1 Missouri Western 50.57 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Gardner, Malcom SR-4 Fort Hays St. 50.76 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
32 Fuglestad, Evan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 50.84 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Dixon, Derek SO-2 Missouri Western 50.86 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
34 Vigliano, Isaiah FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.90 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
35 Tuttle, Jeron FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 50.94 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
36 Cox, Carter FR-1 Emporia St. 50.99 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
37 Hamlin, Mitchell SO-2 Emporia St. 51.00 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Bertrand, Jarrett SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 51.13 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
39 Swedberg, Micah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 51.20 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
40 Henderson-Smith, Cedrick JR-3 Washburn 51.45 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
41 Gleue, Jama FR-1 Fort Hays St. 51.51 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
42 Brass, Raymond FR-1 Pittsburg St. 51.63 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
43 Haynes, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 51.78# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
44 Reuting, Joshua FR-1 Emporia St. 51.86# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
45 Minks, Corey FR-1 Washburn 51.93 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
46 Rittenbacher, Nate FR-1 Central Missouri 52.02 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
47 Anderson, Elliott JR-3 Central Missouri 52.13 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
48 Engelken, Mason FR-1 Washburn 52.15 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
49 Neill, Ryan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 52.41# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
50 Medrano, Sabino SO-2 Fort Hays St. 52.47 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
51 Timberlake, Corey SO-2 Central Missouri 52.54 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
52 Reinerio, Giovani FR-1 Washburn 52.58 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
53 Shaffer, Brett SO-2 Central Missouri 52.60 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
54 Mitchell, Camren FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 52.61 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
55 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.70# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
55 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.70# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
57 Belgrave, Hayden SO-2 Missouri Western 52.74 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
58 Soza, Brayden SO-2 Fort Hays St. 52.84 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
59 Eilts, Carson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 52.99# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
60 Smith, Corbin FR-1 NW Missouri 53.06 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
61 Trost, Aren FR-1 Emporia St. 53.39# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
62 Becker, Jared SO-2 Pittsburg St. 53.50 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
63 Knight, Andrew FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.60# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
64 Lanigan, Paul SO-2 Central Missouri 53.87# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
65 Ramey, Kyzer SO-2 Central Missouri 54.31# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
66 Dungan, Whit FR-1 Pittsburg St. 54.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
67 Gutierrez, Julian SO-2 Emporia St. 54.38# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
68 Cooper, Spencer SO-2 Missouri Western 54.75 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
69 Dammert, Leon FR-1 Fort Hays St. 57.48# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Kissi-Ann SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.98 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
1 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.98 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 54.02 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 55.40 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
5 Adeoye, Elizabeth SO-2 Missouri Southern 56.11 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Nash, Destiney JR-3 Central Missouri 56.35 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Core, Dylann SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.44 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Futch, London FR-1 Pittsburg St. 57.13 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Williams, Hanna JR-3 Missouri Western 57.13 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Roh, Rebekah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 57.37 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Overstreet, Chardae FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.43 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Wallace, LaNea FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.51 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
13 Foote, Alex SO-2 Central Missouri 57.57 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Hughey, Tiffany FR-1 NW Missouri 57.79 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Tice, Emerson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 58.12 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
16 Shupe, Lindsay JR-3 Fort Hays St. 58.28 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
17 Taylor, Rhema JR-3 Pittsburg St. 58.38# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
18 Bianchi, Moe SO-2 NW Missouri 58.41 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
19 Simmons, Aliyah FR-1 NW Missouri 58.43 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Hurla, Jasmine SO-2 Emporia St. 58.57 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Palser, Addie SO-2 NW Missouri 58.87 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
22 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.89 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
23 Holman, Lyric SO-2 Fort Hays St. 58.97 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
24 Gonzalez, Laia JR-3 Central Missouri 59.25 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 59.26 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
26 Stinson, Lyndsay JR-3 Washburn 59.57 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
27 Needham, Layne FR-1 Fort Hays St. 59.61 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
28 Larson, Taylor SO-2 Central Missouri 59.64 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Newsome, Danyel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 59.70 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Carlson, Lauren FR-1 Emporia St. 59.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
31 Burt, Madison SO-2 Pittsburg St. 59.96 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
32 Chuks, Sandra FR-1 NW Missouri 1:00.06 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:00.31 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
34 Sattlefield , Olivia FR-1 NW Missouri 1:00.36 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
35 Vanatter , Ashlynn JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:00.40 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Okoro, Chia JR-3 Washburn 1:00.66 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
37 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 1:00.87 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
38 Mance-Edwards, Aniyah FR-1 Missouri Western 1:01.17 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
39 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:01.18 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
40 Robinson, Taylor JR-3 Missouri Western 1:01.19 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
41 Anello, Hannah FR-1 Rogers State 1:01.47 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Harding, Kanisius FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:01.58 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
43 Johnson, Hope FR-1 NW Missouri 1:01.61 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
44 Wiebe, Hannah FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:01.82 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
45 Anderson, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:01.88 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
46 Bean, Katie SO-2 Central Missouri 1:02.05# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
47 Gatson, Regan SO-2 Washburn 1:02.30 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
48 Searcy, Corinn FR-1 Washburn 1:02.41# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
49 Brierly, Courtney FR-1 Emporia St. 1:02.95# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
50 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 1:03.40# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
51 Rauert, Jocelyn FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:03.68# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
52 Kelsey, Jalena FR-1 Missouri Western 1:03.69 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
53 Jimboy, Kaylee JR-3 Rogers State 1:05.09 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:05.22 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
55 Dyas, Kaleigh JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:05.72# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
56 Martin, Madeline FR-1 Emporia St. 1:06.05# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
57 Oshel, Rylie FR-1 Emporia St. 1:06.40 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
58 Self, Erica SO-2 Emporia St. 1:06.51# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
59 Lawrence, Lydia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:06.67# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
60 Delaney , Tyleecia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:08.79# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
61 Lassiter, Mary Grace FR-1 Emporia St. 1:09.24 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
62 Bower, Lydia FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:09.53# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
63 Haack, Haley FR-1 Missouri Western 1:12.71 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
64 Drewke, Erin SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:13.00# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020

600 Yards (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim SO-2 NW Missouri 1:10.87 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Johnson, Jon JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:10.96 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Goodwin, Taysean SR-4 Emporia St. 1:11.36 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
4 Lang, Ethan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:11.58 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Allen, Jerald FR-1 Central Missouri 1:11.70 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Welch, Collin JR-3 NW Missouri 1:11.83 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Swedberg, Micah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:12.06 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Wilson, Matt JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:12.35 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Simonson, Seth SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:12.45# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
10 Rhone, Brandon JR-3 Emporia St. 1:12.46 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
11 Hudelson, Graham FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:12.51 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Weber, Jacob SR-4 Central Missouri 1:12.61 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Lindgren, Max JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:12.77(600) 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
14 Goodpaster, Hayden SO-2 Emporia St. 1:12.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Medina, Trever FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:13.01(600) 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
16 Baheyadeen, Murad SR-4 Emporia St. 1:13.13# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
17 Ramos, Guy FR-1 Emporia St. 1:13.18#(600) Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
18 Mangan, Aaron FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:13.22(600) 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
19 Bertrand, Jarrett SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:13.48#(600) 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
20 Carrasco, Caleb JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:14.09(600) 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
21 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:14.24 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Simonson, Lukaas SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:14.41(600) 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
23 Dixon, Derek SO-2 Missouri Western 1:14.45 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Rule, Elliot FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:14.63 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Scott, Davion SO-2 Emporia St. 1:14.69 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
26 Fuglestad, Evan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:14.79#(600) 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
27 Timberlake, Corey SO-2 Central Missouri 1:14.94 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
28 Wieser, Vincent FR-1 NW Missouri 1:15.25(600) Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Taylor, Jake SR-4 Washburn 1:15.28(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
30 Tuttle, Jeron FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:15.30# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
31 Rooney, Chase FR-1 Emporia St. 1:15.63 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
32 Neill, Ryan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:15.78 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
33 Tureaud, Martrez FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:15.82 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 McCauley, Adam FR-1 Central Missouri 1:16.02# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
35 Anderson, Elliott JR-3 Central Missouri 1:16.22# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
36 Rittenbacher, Nate FR-1 Central Missouri 1:16.27# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
37 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:16.34 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
38 Henderson-Smith, Cedrick JR-3 Washburn 1:16.40 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
39 Gallegos, Jorge SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:16.60 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
40 Reuting, Joshua FR-1 Emporia St. 1:16.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
41 Gleue, Jama FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:16.62 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
42 Mitchell, Camren FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:16.65# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
43 Wilkes, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 1:16.85# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
44 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 1:17.14# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
45 Ecord, Kael FR-1 Washburn 1:17.18(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
46 Haynes, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 1:17.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
47 Dearman, Patrick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:17.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
48 McElwain, Josh JR-3 NW Missouri 1:17.42 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
49 Falls, Henry FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:17.43(600) Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Henry, Skyler SR-4 Washburn 1:17.60 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Smith, Corbin FR-1 NW Missouri 1:17.76 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
52 Medrano, Sabino SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:17.88 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
53 Beeler, Stephen FR-1 Central Missouri 1:17.92# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
54 Smith, Michael FR-1 Missouri Western 1:18.05(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
55 Cutler, Logan SO-2 Missouri Western 1:18.16 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
56 Shaffer, Brett SO-2 Central Missouri 1:18.28# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
57 Adams, Ethen FR-1 Rogers State 1:18.51 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
58 Lanigan, Paul SO-2 Central Missouri 1:18.62# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
59 Bailey, Peyton SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:20.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
60 Brown, Stavin FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:21.94# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
61 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:22.09(600) Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
62 Dammert, Leon FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:26.20 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020

600 Yards (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Rhema JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:23.59 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Mannings, Jameaka FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:23.67 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Wallace, LaNea FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:24.46 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Bianchi, Moe SO-2 NW Missouri 1:24.58 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Williams, Hanna JR-3 Missouri Western 1:24.59 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Roh, Rebekah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:24.73# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
7 Brown, Kissi-Ann SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:25.06# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
8 Palser, Addie SO-2 NW Missouri 1:25.08 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Ambersley, Renea SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:25.18# 2020 Jayhawk Classic Jan 23, 2020
10 Elmore, Mariah JR-3 Central Missouri 1:25.79# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
11 Salmans, Emily SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:25.97(600) 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
12 Gonzalez, Laia JR-3 Central Missouri 1:26.09 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:26.26 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:26.45 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Needham, Layne FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:27.02 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Burt, Madison SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:27.27 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Anderson, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:27.33#(600) 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
18 Blattner, Kari SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:27.58# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
19 Hautala, Janna JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:27.98# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
20 Bean, Katie SO-2 Central Missouri 1:28.11# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
21 Lahm, Jessica JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:28.53 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Sattlefield , Olivia FR-1 NW Missouri 1:28.70 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Wiebe, Hannah FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:28.70(600) Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Roy, Cami SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:28.84# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
25 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:29.01 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
26 Sroor, Alexis JR-3 Central Missouri 1:29.12 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Gepford, Mady JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:29.26# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
28 Okoro, Chia JR-3 Washburn 1:29.34 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Graham, April SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:29.36# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
30 Williams, Jazmin SR-4 Emporia St. 1:29.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
31 Robinson, Taylor JR-3 Missouri Western 1:29.69 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Nash, Destiney JR-3 Central Missouri 1:30.19# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
33 Peterson, Jessica FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:30.38# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
34 Meier, Linnea JR-3 Emporia St. 1:30.42(600) Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
35 Foote, Alex SO-2 Central Missouri 1:30.45# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
36 Bernadin, Rebecca FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:30.57 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Larson, Taylor SO-2 Central Missouri 1:31.13# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
38 Vanatter , Ashlynn JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:31.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
39 Dykes, Delanie FR-1 NW Missouri 1:31.33 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
40 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 1:31.43 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Christiansen, Bailey SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1:31.51# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
42 Fagan, Kamoy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:31.52 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
43 Kvale, Paige SO-2 Missouri Western 1:31.54(600) 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
44 Evans, Kelsey SR-4 Missouri Southern 1:31.75# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
45 Thomas, Bailee JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:32.18# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
46 Savolt, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:32.19 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
47 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 1:32.48 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
48 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:32.55 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
49 Stowers, Tabby SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:32.56 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
50 Daffer, Mackenzie SR-4 NW Missouri 1:32.76 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
51 Benkendorf, Ella FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:34.89 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
52 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 1:36.14# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
53 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:36.69(600) Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
54 Rauert, Jocelyn FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:36.73 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
55 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 1:37.68# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
56 Goodwin, Lindsay FR-1 Missouri Western 1:38.35 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
57 Frye, Shauntel FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:38.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
58 Martin, Madeline FR-1 Emporia St. 1:40.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
59 Anello, Hannah FR-1 Rogers State 1:41.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
60 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:44.07 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
61 Davenport, Denae FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:44.13# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
62 Drewke, Erin SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:44.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
63 Jimboy, Kaylee JR-3 Rogers State 1:45.85# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
64 Bower, Lydia FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:48.76 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maddox, Tyrell SR-4 NW Missouri 1:51.90 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
2 Nichols, Cliff SR-4 NW Missouri 1:51.99 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3 Webber, Colin JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:52.36 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 Simonson, Seth SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:52.47# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
5 Willis, Cole JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:53.10# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
6 McClain, Gabe FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:53.57 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Baheyadeen, Murad SR-4 Emporia St. 1:53.60 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Mangan, Aaron FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:53.60 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim SO-2 NW Missouri 1:53.73 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
10 Brown, Stavin FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:54.40 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Welch, Collin JR-3 NW Missouri 1:54.43 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Howard, Donte JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:54.51 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Lindgren, Max JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:54.61# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
14 Carrasco, Caleb JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:54.76 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
15 Nugent, Derek JR-3 Central Missouri 1:55.59 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Allen, Jerald FR-1 Central Missouri 1:55.84 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Lang, Ethan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:55.92 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
18 Southard, Connar JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:55.93 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
19 Plagneux, Guillaume JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:56.02 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
20 Dixon, Derek SO-2 Missouri Western 1:56.19 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Wilson, Matt JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:56.25 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Medina, Trever FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:56.39 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
22 Taylor, Jake SR-4 Washburn 1:56.39 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
24 Matousek, Trevor SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.58# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
25 Simonson, Lukaas SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.74 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Hudelson, Graham FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:57.06 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Pierce, Nate JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:57.12# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
28 Reinke, Jared SR-4 Emporia St. 1:57.27 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
29 Johnson, Jon JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:57.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
30 Southard, Cade SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:57.45 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
31 Weber, Jacob SR-4 Central Missouri 1:57.53# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
32 Wieser, Vincent FR-1 NW Missouri 1:57.93 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Marshall, Mason FR-1 Central Missouri 1:58.19 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Gallegos, Jorge SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:58.64 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
35 Norris, Jake SO-2 NW Missouri 1:58.67 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
36 Goeckel, Matt FR-1 Emporia St. 1:58.68 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
37 Cutler, Logan SO-2 Missouri Western 1:59.87 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Charles, Will JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:00.00 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
39 Ratliff, Byrun SR-4 Rogers State 2:00.13 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
40 Colner, Brandon JR-3 Missouri Western 2:00.21 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Dahle, Tucker JR-3 NW Missouri 2:00.24 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
42 Philipps, Alex SR-4 Central Missouri 2:00.63# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
43 Mentz, Jared JR-3 Central Missouri 2:01.04# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
44 McCauley, Adam FR-1 Central Missouri 2:01.11 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
45 Carter, Braden FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:01.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
46 Wolters, Pierce JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:02.21 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
47 Arellano, Xavier FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:02.42 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
48 Turner, Preston SO-2 Rogers State 2:02.64# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
49 Timberlake, Corey SO-2 Central Missouri 2:03.05# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
50 Brock, Mitch SO-2 Central Missouri 2:03.30# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
51 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:03.33 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
52 Hastert, Brent SO-2 Emporia St. 2:03.56 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
53 Jeffries, Declan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:04.55 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Westhoff, Aaron JR-3 Central Missouri 2:05.07# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
55 McHugh, Collin SO-2 Rogers State 2:07.51 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Hart, Hunter FR-1 Rogers State 2:09.46# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
57 Adams, Ethen FR-1 Rogers State 2:09.56# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.20 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckford, Kelly-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:09.42 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
2 May, Chrissani FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:11.71 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3 Campbell, Kimone FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:13.75 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Elmore, Mariah JR-3 Central Missouri 2:13.80 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Dykes, Delanie FR-1 NW Missouri 2:14.43 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Salmans, Emily SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:14.60 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Blattner, Kari SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:15.54 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Roy, Cami SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:16.06 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Meier, Linnea JR-3 Emporia St. 2:17.85 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Bean, Katie SO-2 Central Missouri 2:18.64 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:18.67 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Wiebe, Hannah FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:18.93 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
13 Anderson, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:19.08 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
14 Ross, Caroline SO-2 NW Missouri 2:19.81 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
15 Wichmann, Audrey SR-4 NW Missouri 2:20.01 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
16 Peterson, Jessica FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:20.08 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Johnson, Lily SO-2 Washburn 2:20.30 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Reinke, Destiny JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:20.42# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
19 Pierce, Carson SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:20.79 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
20 Little, Faith FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:20.82 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Mannings, Jameaka FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:20.83 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
22 Barnett, Baylee SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:21.10 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
23 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 2:21.49 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Helfrich, Halle JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:21.62 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 Tucker, Makenzie SO-2 Emporia St. 2:21.80 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Hautala, Janna JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:21.84 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
27 Gepford, Mady JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:22.65 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
28 Evans, Kelsey SR-4 Missouri Southern 2:22.96 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 Koschel, Alex JR-3 NW Missouri 2:23.28 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
30 Bernadin, Rebecca FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:23.72# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 22, 2020
31 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:23.92 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
32 Begansky, Kelsie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2:24.00# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
33 Wilson, Averi SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:24.07 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
34 Kvale, Paige SO-2 Missouri Western 2:24.24 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
35 Graham, April SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:24.25 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
36 Fagan, Kamoy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:25.09# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
37 Hummingbird, Arizona JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:25.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
38 Huckabee, Jaci SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:25.42 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
39 Sewester, Kimberlee JR-3 Central Missouri 2:25.52# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
40 Strecker, Joanna JR-3 Emporia St. 2:25.68 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Chestnut, Andrea JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:26.02# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
42 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:27.26 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:27.31 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Wheatley, Nora JR-3 Emporia St. 2:27.54 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
45 Benkendorf, Ella FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:27.64 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
46 Sroor, Alexis JR-3 Central Missouri 2:28.30 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
47 Krejdl, Kennedy SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:28.45 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
48 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 2:28.55 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Carroll, Karynn JR-3 Central Missouri 2:28.81 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
50 Vanbuskirk, Hannah JR-3 Central Missouri 2:28.89 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Danson, Alex FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:29.32 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
52 Christiansen, Bailey SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2:29.35# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
53 Rodina, Hannah SO-2 Central Missouri 2:29.76# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
54 Taubenheim, Regan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:30.01 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
55 Goodwin, Lindsay FR-1 Missouri Western 2:30.03 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
56 Savolt, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:30.30 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Luallen, Claire SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:30.33 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
58 Grant, Miracle SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:30.45 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
59 Thomas, Bailee JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:30.55# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
60 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 2:30.67 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
61 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:30.74 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 2:31.06 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Overkamp, Randi SO-2 NW Missouri 2:31.21 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 Alexander, Katelyn SO-2 Rogers State 2:31.73# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
65 Schultz, Hannah SO-2 Emporia St. 2:31.74 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
66 DeAngelis, Brianna FR-1 Rogers State 2:31.87# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
67 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:32.66 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 2:32.96 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
69 Stucker, Makenzie FR-1 Central Missouri 2:33.44# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
70 Fitzgerald, Erinn JR-3 NW Missouri 2:33.54 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
71 Sattlefield , Olivia FR-1 NW Missouri 2:34.37 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
72 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 2:34.58 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 2:35.02 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
74 Nickell, Ellie FR-1 Rogers State 2:36.02 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
75 Miller, Lynzi SO-2 Missouri Western 2:37.12 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 Nelson, Lauren JR-3 Central Missouri 2:38.30# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
77 McCue, Miah FR-1 Emporia St. 2:39.30# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
78 Lee, Tayler JR-3 Rogers State 2:40.90# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
79 Buck, Avery JR-3 Rogers State 2:41.27# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
80 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:41.77 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
81 Frye, Shauntel FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2:41.84# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
82 McCord, Rylan FR-1 Rogers State 2:41.95# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
83 Davenport, Denae FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2:49.44# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
84 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 2:49.66# 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
85 Iseman, Alley SO-2 Central Missouri 2:49.73# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
86 Bachman, Hayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:50.20@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
87 Gilbert, Bailey SO-2 Missouri Western 2:50.31 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
88 Butts, Gloria FR-1 Rogers State 2:51.10# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
89 Wyatt, Ashley FR-1 Rogers State 2:51.96# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
90 Miller, Erin FR-1 Missouri Western 2:52.74 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
91 Batchman, Courtney SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:52.90@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
92 Drewke, Erin SR-4 Central Oklahoma 2:53.56# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
93 Coon, Jaeden SO-2 Rogers State 2:54.95# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
94 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:54.97# Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
95 Reidlinger, Elizabeth JR-3 Rogers State 2:55.55# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
96 Delaney , Tyleecia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 3:03.86 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Riddle, Ryan FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:05.71# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
2 Southard, Connar JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:09.64 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Kimutai, Gidieon SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:10.11 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Strader, Mason FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:10.46 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Pierce, Nate JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:10.75 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Simonson, Seth SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:11.44 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
7 Carrasco, Caleb JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:11.47 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Norris, Jake SO-2 NW Missouri 4:12.59 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Stuckey, Luke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:12.68 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
10 Hansen, Corbin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:12.73 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
11 Grahn, Bryce JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:13.12 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Ccope , Jhordan JR-3 NW Missouri 4:16.04 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
13 Smith, Reece FR-1 NW Missouri 4:16.53 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Painter , Nathan JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:16.77 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 Reinke, Jared SR-4 Emporia St. 4:17.72 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Arens, Ben FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:17.85 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Vrooman, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:18.74# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
18 Lagat, Mike SO-2 NW Missouri 4:19.15 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
19 Koester, Kevin SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:20.03# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
20 Gorham, Riley SO-2 Missouri Western 4:20.50 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Welch, Collin JR-3 NW Missouri 4:20.94 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
22 Ozee, Jared JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:21.13# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
23 Plagneux, Guillaume JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:21.63 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Mangan, Aaron FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:21.71 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
25 Dahle, Tucker JR-3 NW Missouri 4:22.03 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Ratliff, Byrun SR-4 Rogers State 4:22.79 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Taylor, Jake SR-4 Washburn 4:23.26 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Lisoreng, Augostine JR-3 NW Missouri 4:23.30 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
29 Matousek, Trevor SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:23.41 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
30 Philipps, Alex SR-4 Central Missouri 4:23.60 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
31 Webber, Colin JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:23.78# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
32 Mentz, Jared JR-3 Central Missouri 4:23.84# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
33 Kirk, Alex SO-2 Central Missouri 4:25.21 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Wright, Andrew SO-2 Missouri Western 4:25.31 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
35 Schmidt, Robbie JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:25.37 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
36 Balerud, Nick JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:25.65# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
37 Loeffler, Robert SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:25.91 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
38 Arellano, Xavier FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:26.03# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
39 Nugent, Derek JR-3 Central Missouri 4:26.04# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
40 Hergenreder, Josh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:26.38# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
41 Nichols, Cliff SR-4 NW Missouri 4:26.41 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
42 Brown, Joseph FR-1 Emporia St. 4:26.60 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Kibet, David FR-1 Washburn 4:27.01 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 Frasher, Eli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:27.31# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
45 Berry, Cody SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:27.91# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
46 Rutledge, JP FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:27.93# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
47 Ecord, Kael FR-1 Washburn 4:28.23 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
48 Victor, Nick SO-2 Central Missouri 4:28.44# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
49 Turner, Preston SO-2 Rogers State 4:28.51 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
50 Franklin, Peter SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:29.10 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
51 Howard, Donte JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:29.28 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
52 Marshall, Mason FR-1 Central Missouri 4:29.88# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
53 Kulp, Brett FR-1 Washburn 4:30.41 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
54 Jones, Nathan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:31.65# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
55 Oyler, Jacob SO-2 Missouri Western 4:32.41 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
56 Hengeli, Sam JR-3 Emporia St. 4:32.80# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
57 Westhoff, Aaron JR-3 Central Missouri 4:33.03 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
57 Shanahan, Michael SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:33.03# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
59 Gallegos, Jorge SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:33.50# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
60 Clough, Tanner JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:33.61# 2020 NWU Open Feb 21, 2020
61 Sporleder, Ben SR-4 Central Missouri 4:33.74# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
62 Kahnk, Ben SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:34.62 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
63 Williams, Nick SR-4 Rogers State 4:35.52# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
64 Stinnett, Jackson FR-1 Rogers State 4:35.65# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
65 Hart, Hunter FR-1 Rogers State 4:35.72# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
66 Shryock, Lucas SO-2 Emporia St. 4:35.76 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
67 Lindgren, Max JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:36.98# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
68 Simonson, Lukaas SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:37.86# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
69 Burkey, Shane SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:37.92 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
70 Coad, Tyler SO-2 Washburn 4:38.10 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
71 Crum, Kaleb SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:41.64 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
72 Gascho, Zach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:41.76# 2020 NWU Open Feb 21, 2020
73 Evans, Weston SO-2 Washburn 4:43.11 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
74 Green, Colton SR-4 Rogers State 4:45.89# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
75 Morgan, Calvin FR-1 Emporia St. 4:47.49 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
76 Larkin, Konner SO-2 Missouri Western 4:48.27 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
77 Noble, Justin SR-4 Rogers State 4:49.85# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
78 McHugh, Collin SO-2 Rogers State 4:51.38# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
79 Charles, Will JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:51.44# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
80 Olmsted, Tyler FR-1 Emporia St. 4:54.24# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
81 Garcia, Sebastian FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:54.26 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
82 Adams, Ethen FR-1 Rogers State 5:19.53# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckford, Kelly-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:55.02 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
2 Henderson, Kelie SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:57.12 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Westhoff, Cassidy JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:58.77 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Reinke, Destiny JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:01.76 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
5 Hautala, Janna JR-3 Missouri Southern 5:05.17 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Johnson, Lily SO-2 Washburn 5:05.55 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Bach, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:05.60 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
8 Hummingbird, Arizona JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:05.62# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
9 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:09.06 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
10 Gepford, Mady JR-3 Missouri Southern 5:11.67 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
11 Misse, Piper SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5:12.32 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
12 Fiala, Sinclare SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:12.58 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Togom, Cynthia SO-2 Central Missouri 5:13.79 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
14 Elmore, Mariah JR-3 Central Missouri 5:14.49# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
15 Campbell, Kimone FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:16.94 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
16 Ross, Caroline SO-2 NW Missouri 5:17.60 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
17 Pierce, Carson SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:18.65 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Helfrich, Halle JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:19.05 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Little, Faith FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:20.32 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Blattner, Kari SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5:20.40 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Wheatley, Nora JR-3 Emporia St. 5:20.63 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Bernadin, Rebecca FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:20.70 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Roy, Cami SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:20.70 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Wilson, Averi SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:21.97 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Karjala, Kaitlyn SO-2 Emporia St. 5:22.58# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
26 Sewester, Kimberlee JR-3 Central Missouri 5:22.99 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Honeyman, Hannah SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:23.32 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
28 Begansky, Kelsie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5:23.48# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
29 Hanson, Harlie JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:24.55# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
30 Stewart, Abigail SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:24.67 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
31 Prince, Danielle SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:28.88# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
32 Fitzgerald, Erinn JR-3 NW Missouri 5:30.33 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Cox, Kelsey JR-3 Missouri Western 5:31.93 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
34 Miller, Mackenzie FR-1 Missouri Western 5:32.08 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
34 Kinkade, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:32.08 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
36 Goncalves, Mirena SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5:32.63 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
37 Tucker, Makenzie SO-2 Emporia St. 5:33.79# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
38 Mannings, Jameaka FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:34.25 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
39 Hill, Gabrielle SR-4 Missouri Southern 5:34.92# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
40 Pollan, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:35.60 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Danson, Alex FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:36.84 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
42 Stucker, Makenzie FR-1 Central Missouri 5:37.35# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
43 DeAngelis, Brianna FR-1 Rogers State 5:38.21# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
44 Skibell, Sami SO-2 Central Missouri 5:39.15 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
45 Bergman, Kenzie FR-1 Central Missouri 5:41.46 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
46 Philipp, Shianne FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:41.71 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
47 James, Shayleigh SR-4 NW Missouri 5:41.97 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
48 Taubenheim, Regan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:42.40 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
49 Alexander, Katelyn SO-2 Rogers State 5:45.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
50 Myers, Claire SO-2 Central Missouri 5:45.40 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
51 Clay, Ashley SO-2 Missouri Western 5:45.54 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
52 Briggs, Stacy FR-1 Washburn 5:51.18 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Dent, Kelsie FR-1 Washburn 5:51.66 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Perez, Kimberly FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5:52.13# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
55 Oliver, Rylea SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:53.17# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
56 Buck, Avery JR-3 Rogers State 5:58.41# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
57 Lee, Tayler JR-3 Rogers State 5:58.55# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
58 Butts, Gloria FR-1 Rogers State 6:04.00# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
59 Nickell, Ellie FR-1 Rogers State 6:05.61# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
60 McCord, Rylan FR-1 Rogers State 6:06.72# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
61 Holzworth, Krista SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:07.19# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
62 Rodina, Hannah SO-2 Central Missouri 6:09.90# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
63 Wyatt, Ashley FR-1 Rogers State 6:17.35# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
64 Reidlinger, Elizabeth JR-3 Rogers State 6:18.13# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
65 Brill, Devlyn SO-2 Emporia St. 6:26.46# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
66 Anello, Hannah FR-1 Rogers State 7:09.46# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
67 Harp, Samantha SO-2 Central Oklahoma 7:40.21# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.95 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kimutai, Gidieon SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:15.79 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Ccope , Jhordan JR-3 NW Missouri 8:18.37 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3 Riddle, Ryan FR-1 Missouri Southern 8:19.83 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 Achengli, Karim SR-4 NW Missouri 8:20.80 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Hansen, Corbin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8:23.26 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
6 Smith, Reece FR-1 NW Missouri 8:25.83 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
7 Grahn, Bryce JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8:25.91 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Lagat, Mike SO-2 NW Missouri 8:29.94 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
9 Rutledge, JP FR-1 Missouri Southern 8:30.27 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
10 Schmidt, Robbie JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8:35.11 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Balerud, Nick JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8:36.34 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
12 Kiptoo, Nickson SR-4 Missouri Southern 8:38.66 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
13 Strader, Mason FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8:40.03 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
14 Vrooman, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:42.66 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
15 Stuckey, Luke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:42.70 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Mentz, Jared JR-3 Central Missouri 8:42.82 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Lisoreng, Augostine JR-3 NW Missouri 8:43.13 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Ozee, Jared JR-3 Missouri Southern 8:43.47 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
19 Victor, Nick SO-2 Central Missouri 8:43.74# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
20 Koester, Kevin SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:44.12 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
21 Rome, Reed SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8:45.15 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Berry, Cody SR-4 Missouri Southern 8:45.89 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 Arens, Ben FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8:46.58 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Kibet, David FR-1 Washburn 8:48.17 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Oglesby, Matthew FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8:48.30 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Williams, Nick SR-4 Rogers State 8:48.66 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Dahle, Tucker JR-3 NW Missouri 8:49.27 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
28 Moore, Justin SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8:49.65 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Sporleder, Ben SR-4 Central Missouri 8:52.75 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Shryock, Lucas SO-2 Emporia St. 8:52.90 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
31 Thurston, Matt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:53.04 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
32 Pierce, Nate JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8:54.07# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
33 Franklin, Peter SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8:54.10 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
34 Frasher, Eli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:54.51 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
35 Ratliff, Byrun SR-4 Rogers State 8:55.45# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
36 Clausen, Tejai JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8:55.82# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
37 Weston, Jake SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:56.25 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
38 Philipps, Alex SR-4 Central Missouri 8:56.44# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
39 Wright, Andrew SO-2 Missouri Western 8:57.14 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
40 Stinnett, Jackson FR-1 Rogers State 8:57.80 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Jones, Nathan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8:59.25 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
42 Shanahan, Michael SR-4 Missouri Southern 9:00.27 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
43 Kahnk, Ben SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9:02.43 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 Kulp, Brett FR-1 Washburn 9:06.13 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
45 Green, Colton SR-4 Rogers State 9:06.31 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
46 Hart, Hunter FR-1 Rogers State 9:06.38 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Hergenreder, Josh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 9:06.41 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
48 Brown, Joseph FR-1 Emporia St. 9:07.80 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
49 Kaufmann, Bryce FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9:08.11 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Oyler, Jacob SO-2 Missouri Western 9:10.10 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
51 Coad, Tyler SO-2 Washburn 9:12.54 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
52 Westhoff, Aaron JR-3 Central Missouri 9:13.25# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
53 Sams, Gabe SR-4 Emporia St. 9:13.71 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
54 Kirk, Alex SO-2 Central Missouri 9:15.10# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
55 Hengeli, Sam JR-3 Emporia St. 9:15.46 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
56 Young, Connor FR-1 Emporia St. 9:18.77# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
57 Arellano, Xavier FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:19.58 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
58 Clough, Tanner JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 9:20.17 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
59 Gascho, Zach SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9:21.48# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
60 Cadwallader, Trenton SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 9:28.17 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
61 Eisenbarth, Michael SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9:28.75# 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
62 Evans, Weston SO-2 Washburn 9:29.23 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
63 Harris, Garrison FR-1 Emporia St. 9:30.18# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
64 Drzka, Kyle FR-1 NW Missouri 9:30.82 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
65 Adams, Zach SO-2 Central Missouri 9:31.55 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
66 Morgan, Calvin FR-1 Emporia St. 9:32.32# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
67 Larkin, Konner SO-2 Missouri Western 9:39.88 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
68 Fitzmaurice, Mason FR-1 Emporia St. 9:42.50# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
69 Manning, Nathan FR-1 Central Missouri 9:52.92# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:28.76 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Misse, Piper SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10:04.09 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Ross, Caroline SO-2 NW Missouri 10:07.72 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Togom, Cynthia SO-2 Central Missouri 10:10.04 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Johnson, Lily SO-2 Washburn 10:11.38 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
5 Bach, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:11.74 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
6 Westhoff, Cassidy JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10:13.14 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Henderson, Kelie SO-2 Missouri Southern 10:16.64 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
8 Reinke, Destiny JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:20.24 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Ritz, Zoe SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10:21.07 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
10 Honeyman, Hannah SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10:21.61 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Karjala, Kaitlyn SO-2 Emporia St. 10:23.33 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Navarro, Brooke SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10:26.43 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Hanson, Harlie JR-3 Central Oklahoma 10:27.05 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Fiala, Sinclare SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10:39.07 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Stewart, Abigail SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10:39.48 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10:39.76 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
17 Prince, Danielle SO-2 Missouri Southern 10:41.41 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Hummingbird, Arizona JR-3 Central Oklahoma 10:51.53# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
19 Hill, Gabrielle SR-4 Missouri Southern 10:55.41 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
20 Sweeney, Abby FR-1 NW Missouri 10:55.83 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Mannings, Jameaka FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 10:56.66 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
22 Alexander, Katelyn SO-2 Rogers State 10:56.96 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Kinkade, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10:57.09 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Goncalves, Mirena SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10:57.54 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 Stucker, Makenzie FR-1 Central Missouri 10:59.08 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
26 Determan, Julianna JR-3 Missouri Southern 10:59.48 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
27 Danielsen, Keely SO-2 NW Missouri 11:01.40 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Cox, Kelsey JR-3 Missouri Western 11:07.40 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Myers, Claire SO-2 Central Missouri 11:11.49 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Raines, Cassie SO-2 Washburn 11:16.63 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
31 DeAngelis, Brianna FR-1 Rogers State 11:18.86# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
32 Perez, Kimberly FR-1 Central Oklahoma 11:18.96 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Pollan, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11:20.16 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
34 Begansky, Kelsie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 11:20.81# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
35 Philipp, Shianne FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11:23.65 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
36 Skibell, Sami SO-2 Central Missouri 11:33.98# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
37 Oliver, Rylea SO-2 Fort Hays St. 11:38.05 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
38 James, Shayleigh SR-4 NW Missouri 11:40.00 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
39 Clements, Gabriella FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11:41.16 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
40 Bergman, Kenzie FR-1 Central Missouri 11:42.45# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
41 Simpson, Sam SO-2 Central Missouri 11:47.22# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
42 Bassford, Emma SO-2 Central Missouri 11:51.81# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
43 Brill, Devlyn SO-2 Emporia St. 11:57.57# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
44 Hernandez, Amaya SO-2 NW Missouri 12:09.72 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
45 Nickell, Ellie FR-1 Rogers State 12:18.24# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
46 Brandt, Natalie FR-1 Emporia St. 12:37.00# KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov   14:38.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kimutai, Gidieon SO-2 Missouri Southern 14:03.08 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Ccope , Jhordan JR-3 NW Missouri 14:06.24 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Achengli, Karim SR-4 NW Missouri 14:14.96 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Hansen, Corbin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14:40.50 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Grahn, Bryce JR-3 Pittsburg St. 14:40.80 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Kiptoo, Nickson SR-4 Missouri Southern 14:44.04 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Ozee, Jared JR-3 Missouri Southern 14:45.34 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Berry, Cody SR-4 Missouri Southern 14:49.42 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Lisoreng, Augostine JR-3 NW Missouri 14:49.61 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Rutledge, JP FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:50.71 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Rome, Reed SR-4 Fort Hays St. 14:56.86 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Pierce, Nate JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:00.19 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Balerud, Nick JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:01.56 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Norris, Jake SO-2 NW Missouri 15:01.94 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Oglesby, Matthew FR-1 Pittsburg St. 15:02.68 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Williams, Nick SR-4 Rogers State 15:02.90 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Victor, Nick SO-2 Central Missouri 15:05.64 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Shanahan, Michael SR-4 Missouri Southern 15:05.67 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Schmidt, Robbie JR-3 Fort Hays St. 15:05.87 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Koester, Kevin SO-2 Missouri Southern 15:07.10 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Moore, Justin SR-4 Fort Hays St. 15:08.88 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
22 Lagat, Mike SO-2 NW Missouri 15:08.90 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Thurston, Matt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:09.39 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
24 Burkey, Shane SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 15:10.36 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Stuckey, Luke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:12.39 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Hergenreder, Josh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:16.90 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
27 Kibet, David FR-1 Washburn 15:18.36 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Kahnk, Ben SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:18.44 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 Jones, Nathan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 15:19.55 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Frasher, Eli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:28.53 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Franklin, Peter SR-4 Fort Hays St. 15:30.89 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
32 Vrooman, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:34.91 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
33 Loeffler, Robert SR-4 Fort Hays St. 15:38.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
34 Crum, Kaleb SR-4 Fort Hays St. 15:38.59 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
35 Clausen, Tejai JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:40.10 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Sporleder, Ben SR-4 Central Missouri 15:41.01 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Hengeli, Sam JR-3 Emporia St. 15:47.38 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Kaufmann, Bryce FR-1 Pittsburg St. 15:57.21 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
39 Stinnett, Jackson FR-1 Rogers State 16:06.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
40 Hart, Hunter FR-1 Rogers State 16:07.61# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
41 Eisenbarth, Michael SR-4 Fort Hays St. 16:08.00 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
42 Green, Colton SR-4 Rogers State 16:17.09# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
43 Larkin, Konner SO-2 Missouri Western 16:26.86 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
44 Turner, Preston SO-2 Rogers State 16:27.28# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
45 Drzka, Kyle FR-1 NW Missouri 16:27.66 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
46 Oyler, Jacob SO-2 Missouri Western 16:32.26 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
47 Garcia, Sebastian FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16:47.46 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
48 Young, Connor FR-1 Emporia St. 16:48.61 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
49 Harris, Garrison FR-1 Emporia St. 16:51.71 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
50 Noble, Justin SR-4 Rogers State 17:09.82# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
51 Grigsby, Charles FR-1 Missouri Southern 17:24.49# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
52 Fitzmaurice, Mason FR-1 Emporia St. 17:27.99 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:30.76 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Misse, Piper SR-4 Pittsburg St. 17:11.03 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Honeyman, Hannah SO-2 Pittsburg St. 18:01.87 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Navarro, Brooke SO-2 Fort Hays St. 18:05.07 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 Togom, Cynthia SO-2 Central Missouri 18:05.41 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Ritz, Zoe SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 18:08.62 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Karjala, Kaitlyn SO-2 Emporia St. 18:08.96 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
7 Hanson, Harlie JR-3 Central Oklahoma 18:09.20 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
8 Kuykendall, Ashlee SO-2 Missouri Southern 18:21.94 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Prince, Danielle SO-2 Missouri Southern 18:23.59 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Ross, Caroline SO-2 NW Missouri 18:28.76 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Stewart, Abigail SO-2 Fort Hays St. 18:30.61 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Danielsen, Keely SO-2 NW Missouri 18:46.08 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
13 Snell, Kaylee SR-4 Washburn 18:54.58 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Stucker, Makenzie FR-1 Central Missouri 18:58.63 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Hill, Gabrielle SR-4 Missouri Southern 19:19.08 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Goncalves, Mirena SR-4 Fort Hays St. 19:19.91 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Alexander, Katelyn SO-2 Rogers State 19:22.42 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Sweeney, Abby FR-1 NW Missouri 19:29.13 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Bergman, Kenzie FR-1 Central Missouri 19:32.26 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 DeAngelis, Brianna FR-1 Rogers State 19:33.74 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Skibell, Sami SO-2 Central Missouri 19:47.78# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
22 Myers, Claire SO-2 Central Missouri 19:54.63# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
23 Determan, Julianna JR-3 Missouri Southern 20:01.94 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Butts, Gloria FR-1 Rogers State 20:09.15 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Bassford, Emma SO-2 Central Missouri 20:16.87# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
26 Oliver, Rylea SO-2 Fort Hays St. 20:30.69 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
27 Clements, Gabriella FR-1 Pittsburg St. 20:32.17 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
28 Lee, Tayler JR-3 Rogers State 20:32.57# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
29 Simpson, Sam SO-2 Central Missouri 20:52.40# UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
30 Perez, Kimberly FR-1 Central Oklahoma 21:19.29# UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020
31 Hernandez, Amaya SO-2 NW Missouri 21:22.50 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rollins, Louis SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.88 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Hall, Desmond FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.07 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Becker, Jared SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.18 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Brass, Raymond FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.29 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Motton , Trey FR-1 NW Missouri 8.32 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Seck, Souleyman SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.37 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Mohammed, Abubakar JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.38 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Miller, Trey SO-2 Central Missouri 8.40 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.43 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Hall, Xavier SO-2 Emporia St. 8.43 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Stock, Logan JR-3 Washburn 8.44 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Raubenstine, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 8.51 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
13 Shaffer, Brett SO-2 Central Missouri 8.52 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Paster, Andrew JR-3 Central Missouri 8.53 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Medrano, Sabino SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.55 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
16 Pearl, Michael JR-3 Washburn 8.56 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 8.60 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
17 Engelken, Mason FR-1 Washburn 8.60 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Engberg, Justin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8.63 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Lawrence, Kelby JR-3 Emporia St. 8.72 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
20 Dammert, Leon FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Scholes, Calaway JR-3 Central Missouri 8.75 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Eilts, Carson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
23 Pieper, Matthew SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.78@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
25 Davis, Trent SO-2 Central Missouri 8.80 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
26 Bertrand, Lane FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.86 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Swindler, Brock JR-3 NW Missouri 8.91 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
28 Trost, Aren FR-1 Emporia St. 8.92 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
29 Beeler, Stephen FR-1 Central Missouri 8.94 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
30 White, Dalton FR-1 Washburn 9.05 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
31 Wilkes, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 9.20 KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
32 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 9.23 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
33 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.29 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Bock, Jonathan FR-1 NW Missouri 9.33 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Weaver, Trevon SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 9.86 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
36 Rule, Elliot FR-1 Missouri Southern 9.95 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
37 Vann, Noah FR-1 Washburn 10.20 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.43 NCAA DII Prov   8.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kiara FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.55 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
2 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 8.56 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Calhoun-White, Cornesia FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.57 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
4 Luallen, Claire SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.69 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
5 Adams, Tyjai SR-4 Washburn 8.77 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Akunna, Vivian SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.77 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.82 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.84 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.88 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Marshall, Nakiya FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.89 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Gonzalez, Laia JR-3 Central Missouri 8.95 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Adeoye, Elizabeth SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.96 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.98 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Koschel, Alex JR-3 NW Missouri 9.01 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Miller, Analya FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.03 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
16 Vanbuskirk, Hannah JR-3 Central Missouri 9.07 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Miller, Lynzi SO-2 Missouri Western 9.10 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Atis, Wedjie JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.12 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Standokes, Skylar JR-3 Central Oklahoma 9.13 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Grant, Miracle SO-2 Missouri Southern 9.13 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Watts, Deiajuane SO-2 Missouri Southern 9.14 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
22 Vawter, Mallory SR-4 Missouri Western 9.21 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 9.22 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.25 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Thomas, Bailee JR-3 Central Oklahoma 9.26 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Sattlefield , Olivia FR-1 NW Missouri 9.36 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Nelson, Lauren JR-3 Central Missouri 9.36 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Savolt, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.39 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
28 Christiansen, Bailey SO-2 Central Oklahoma 9.39 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
30 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 9.42 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Needham, Layne FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.43 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
32 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 9.49 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Overkamp, Randi SO-2 NW Missouri 9.49 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
34 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 9.56 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9.58 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
35 Miller, Erin FR-1 Missouri Western 9.58 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9.59 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
38 Wichmann, Audrey SR-4 NW Missouri 9.60 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
39 Blake, Rusheda SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.64 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
40 Prickett, Sarah FR-1 NW Missouri 9.66 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
41 Perez, Lisette SO-2 NW Missouri 9.76 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
42 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 9.80 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
42 Sey, Abena SO-2 Central Oklahoma 9.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
44 Delaney , Tyleecia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 9.84 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Bachman, Hayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.86@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
46 Gilbert, Bailey SO-2 Missouri Western 9.87 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
47 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 10.10 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 10.19 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
49 Batchman, Courtney SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10.20@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
50 Kraaijeveld, Nikki JR-3 Washburn 10.48 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
51 Michie, Melina FR-1 Emporia St. 10.67 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
52 Davenport, Denae FR-1 Central Oklahoma 13.60 UCO Alumni Classic Feb 15, 2020

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.16m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Devon FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2.15m 7' 0.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Jackson, Montrez SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2.09m 6' 10.25" Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
3 Haug, Tom JR-3 Washburn 2.08m 6' 9.75" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Miller, Jesse JR-3 Central Missouri 2.07m 6' 9.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
5 Miller, Trey SO-2 Central Missouri 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
6 Sorensen, Brayden FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
6 Morgan, Blake FR-1 NW Missouri 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Broxterman, Lucas JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2.04m 6' 8.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2.02m 6' 7.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Dowd, Jacob JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2.01m 6' 7" 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
10 Nilson, Josiah FR-1 Central Missouri 2.01m 6' 7" UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
12 Stock, Logan JR-3 Washburn 1.98m 6' 6" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Godshall, Blayne JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.97m 6' 5.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Carter, Jonathan SO-2 NW Missouri 1.96m 6' 5" 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
14 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 1.96m 6' 5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
14 Bock, Jonathan FR-1 NW Missouri 1.96m 6' 5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Swindler, Brock JR-3 NW Missouri 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Lewis, Jesse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
19 Gordanier, Trace SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1.94m 6' 4.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
19 Pearl, Michael JR-3 Washburn 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
19 Miller, Blake JR-3 Emporia St. 1.94m 6' 4.25" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Blackstock, Kentwan SO-2 Emporia St. 1.94m 6' 4.25" KSU Steve Miller Open Feb 22, 2020
23 Conley, Cade SO-2 Central Missouri 1.90m 6' 2.75" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
24 Davis, Trent SO-2 Central Missouri 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
25 Scholes, Calaway JR-3 Central Missouri 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
26 Raubenstine, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
26 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
26 Medrano, Sabino SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
29 Pieper, Matthew SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.79m 5' 10.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
30 Wilkes, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 1.78m 5' 10" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Trost, Aren FR-1 Emporia St. 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
31 Weaver, Trevon SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
33 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.70m 5' 7" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
34 Vann, Noah FR-1 Washburn 1.66m 5' 5.25" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.75m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wichmann, Audrey SR-4 NW Missouri 1.75m 5' 8.75" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
1 Shanklin, Jada FR-1 NW Missouri 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
3 Saunders, Skyler SO-2 Washburn 1.73m 5' 8" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Sey, Abena SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1.71m 5' 7.25" KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
4 Eckman, Megan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Kragel, Summer JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Vanbuskirk, Hannah JR-3 Central Missouri 1.69m 5' 6.5" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
7 Runnion, Madison JR-3 Emporia St. 1.69m 5' 6.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
9 Schlaht, Alyssa SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.67m 5' 5.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
11 Liberatore, Allary FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.66m 5' 5.25" Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
11 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 1.66m 5' 5.25" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Lindenbusch, Haley SR-4 Central Missouri 1.65m 5' 5" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Gilbert, Bailey SO-2 Missouri Western 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
15 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Nekola, Wynter JR-3 Missouri Southern 1.61m 5' 3.25" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Miller, Erin FR-1 Missouri Western 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
19 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
19 Webb, Kayla FR-1 NW Missouri 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Stauffer, Mariah FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
23 Pokorny, Alexis JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1.56m 5' 1.25" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Ritsema, Robin SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
25 Miller, Lynzi SO-2 Missouri Western 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
27 Koschel, Alex JR-3 NW Missouri 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
27 Grant, Miracle SO-2 Missouri Southern 1.54m 5' 0.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.54m 5' 0.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
31 Nelson, Lauren JR-3 Central Missouri 1.53m 5' 0.25" UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
32 Luallen, Claire SO-2 Missouri Southern 1.52m 4' 11.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
32 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
32 Delaney , Tyleecia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1.52m 4' 11.75" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
32 Ripp, Sara SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.52m 4' 11.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
32 Klozenbucher, Kacee SO-2 Washburn 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
37 Barkalow, Alissa FR-1 Central Missouri 1.50m 4' 11" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
38 Savolt, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.47m 4' 9.75" Wichita State College Invitational Jan 31, 2020
39 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
39 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
41 Overkamp, Randi SO-2 NW Missouri 1.45m 4' 9" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
41 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 1.45m 4' 9" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.42m 4' 7.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
44 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
45 Bachman, Hayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.39m 4' 6.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
45 Sattlefield , Olivia FR-1 NW Missouri 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
47 Batchman, Courtney SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.36m 4' 5.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.22m NCAA DII Prov   4.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jansky, Jan SR-4 Central Missouri 5.27m 17' 3.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
1 Hobbie, Vincent SO-2 Central Missouri 5.27m 17' 3.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Howard, Dean JR-3 Missouri Southern 5.18m 17' 0" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
4 Wright, Cameron SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.17m 16' 11.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Stanley, Ryan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5.14m 16' 10.25" Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Johnson, Cameron FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.05m 16' 6.75" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
7 Richmond, Ian SO-2 NW Missouri 4.95m 16' 2.75" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Wolff, Caden FR-1 Emporia St. 4.87m 15' 11.75" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Lane, Peyton SO-2 Washburn 4.87m 15' 11.75" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Chandler, Zac SO-2 Washburn 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Faber, Mark JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
11 Larabee, Lindsey SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
13 Candrl, Bryan FR-1 Missouri Southern 4.74m 15' 6.5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
14 Telecky, Austin SR-4 Washburn 4.72m 15' 5.75" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Banks, Kyler SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4.67m 15' 3.75" 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
16 Rule, Elliot FR-1 Missouri Southern 4.57m 15' 0" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Dooley, Nicholas FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4.54m 14' 10.75" Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Spencer, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4.50m 14' 9" 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
19 Swindler, Brock JR-3 NW Missouri 4.47m 14' 8" 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
20 Raubenstine, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 4.40m 14' 5.25" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Bruggeman, Noah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
22 Noble, Jack SR-4 Washburn 4.32m 14' 2" 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
23 Miller, Trey SO-2 Central Missouri 4.30m 14' 1.25" UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
23 Stock, Logan JR-3 Washburn 4.30m 14' 1.25" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Hunt, Aaron FR-1 Emporia St. 4.28m 14' 0.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
26 Scholes, Calaway JR-3 Central Missouri 4.27m 14' 0" UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
27 Goodman, Colton FR-1 Emporia St. 4.16m 13' 7.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
28 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
29 Jacobson, Tyler FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.07m 13' 4.25" 2020 UNK Charlie Foster Jan 31, 2020
30 Trost, Aren FR-1 Emporia St. 4.00m 13' 1.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4.00m 13' 1.5" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Vann, Noah FR-1 Washburn 3.92m 12' 10.25" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
33 Ratterman, Cody JR-3 Washburn 3.87m 12' 8.25" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
34 Wilkes, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 3.82m 12' 6.25" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
34 Bock, Jonathan FR-1 NW Missouri 3.82m 12' 6.25" 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
36 Davis, Trent SO-2 Central Missouri 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
37 Weaver, Trevon SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3.67m 12' 0.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
38 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3.60m 11' 9.75" MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 3.60m