KCAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Xavier JR-3 McPherson 6.95 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Price, Carter SR-4 York (Neb.) 7.03 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
3 Washington, Quashad FR-1 McPherson 7.09 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Davis, Nigel JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 7.15 2019 Bulldog Early Bird Dec 13, 2019
5 Gustafson, Cadin JR-3 Friends 7.16 Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019
6 Bunch-Dennis, Kolby JR-3 Tabor 7.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Findley, Parker SR-4 Tabor 7.25 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Juarez, Rudy SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 7.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Hodge, Dante FR-1 Ottawa 7.34 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
10 Masters, Brent JR-3 McPherson 7.37 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Bouwkamp, Matthew JR-3 McPherson 7.40 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Skinner, Jacob SO-2 Tabor 7.41 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Wooden, Tylor FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7.43 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Ford, Lonnie FR-1 Tabor 7.46 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Finch, Chase SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 7.49 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
16 Stegman, Bryce JR-3 Friends 7.52 Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019
17 Dishman, Tommy FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.55 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
18 Gaddie, Joel FR-1 Friends 7.67 Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019
19 Rittwage, Darren FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7.75 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
19 Krause, Logan FR-1 Ottawa 7.75 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
21 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.81 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Rhodes, Reid FR-1 Friends 7.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
23 Garner, Johnathan FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.01 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
24 Seamon, Brandon FR-1 York (Neb.) 8.03 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
25 Muhizi, Billy SO-2 McPherson 8.13 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Campbell, Cyle FR-1 Ottawa 8.78 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyons, Corey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.23# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Taylor, Xavier JR-3 McPherson 22.53# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Price, Carter SR-4 York (Neb.) 22.63# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
4 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Sterling 23.36# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
5 Wooden, Tylor FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.43# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Bunch-Dennis, Kolby JR-3 Tabor 23.48# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Juarez, Rudy SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 23.74# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Marvin, Kody FR-1 Sterling 23.85# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Bouwkamp, Matthew JR-3 McPherson 23.86# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Heisser, Amari SR-4 McPherson 23.89# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Ajiboye, Sheyi SR-4 York (Neb.) 24.04# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Washington, Quashad FR-1 McPherson 24.38# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Ford, Lonnie FR-1 Tabor 24.40# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Finch, Chase SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 24.80# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
15 Chavez, Zion FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 24.96 2019 Bulldog Early Bird Dec 13, 2019
16 Garner, Johnathan FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 25.22# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
17 Rhodes, Reid FR-1 Friends 25.33# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Seamon, Brandon FR-1 York (Neb.) 26.29# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
19 Payne, Zachary FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 26.66 2019 Bulldog Early Bird Dec 13, 2019
20 Muhizi, Billy SO-2 McPherson 27.49# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019

600 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   1:37.50 NAIA B   1:38.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Geesaman, Maria SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:43.33#(600) UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
2 Trejo, Samantha JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:47.20#(600) UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
3 Grauberger, Mackenzie SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:52.03#(600) UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
4 Murdock, Katrina JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:59.13#(600) UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
5 Auld, Zoe FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:08.91#(600) UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   3:01.50 NAIA B   3:04.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Geesaman, Maria SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:16.52# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Fisher, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:28.44# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Skinner, Luke JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:28.02# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Weeden, Lamar SO-2 Ottawa 4:28.54 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
3 Gerlach, Kade JR-3 Friends 4:45.95# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Fleming, Jadin SO-2 McPherson 4:47.52# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Hinton, Cole JR-3 McPherson 4:47.91# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Bohon, AJ FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:51.37# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Gonzalez, Manuel Southwestern (Kan.) 4:53.88@# Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
8 Burnett, Jazton FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:54.35# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Boeckman, Kevin JR-3 McPherson 4:54.86# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Moyer, Isaiah FR-1 McPherson 4:55.14# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Kaliff, Logan SR-4 York (Neb.) 4:56.37# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
12 Gaddie, Joel FR-1 Friends 4:57.84# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Barta, Thane SO-2 McPherson 4:59.36# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Porter, Ryland FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:00.87# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Tidimane, Tumiso Southwestern (Kan.) 5:01.07@# Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
16 Brozek, Cayden FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5:06.84# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
17 Standley, Nathan FR-1 Friends 5:07.35# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Myers, Brayden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:11.12# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Vazquez, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5:40.80# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019

Mile (Women)

NAIA A   5:10.00 NAIA B   5:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gurrola, Aileen JR-3 Friends 5:19.87# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Deines, Tabetha SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:26.75 2019 Bulldog Early Bird Dec 13, 2019
3 Geesaman, Maria SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:33.95# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Negro, Jazmin JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:34.61# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Jackson, Nicole FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:52.74# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Troll, Bailie SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 5:54.39 2019 Bulldog Early Bird Dec 13, 2019
7 White-Dold, Brittany SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:56.00# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Barten, Jessyka FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:57.45 2019 Bulldog Early Bird Dec 13, 2019
9 Fisher, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:59.65# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Smith, Kaelyn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:00.09# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Dehart, Hannah FR-1 York (Neb.) 6:02.08# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
12 Campbell, Emma SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:05.32# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Bezdicek, Jadin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:08.77 2019 Bulldog Early Bird Dec 13, 2019
14 Hitchcock, Georgia FR-1 McPherson 6:11.65# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Logan, Elizabeth FR-1 York (Neb.) 6:34.37# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
16 Moore, Savannah FR-1 McPherson 6:37.10# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Foreman, Rachel SR-4 McPherson 6:52.30# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Travelbee, Jaismon JR-3 Sterling 7:14.38# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Thull, Makayla SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 7:19.74# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
20 Flores, Maria SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 7:38.20# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   18:18.00 NAIA B   18:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ortiz, Natasha FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:16.34# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Selzer, Robyn SO-2 Sterling 22:47.98# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   3:21.00 NAIA B   3:22.50
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:26.90# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 York (Neb.) 3:29.46# 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Friends 3:34.80# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Tabor 3:47.26# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   4:00.00 NAIA B   4:03.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friends 4:09.02# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:26.51@#(440) Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
3 Kansas Wesleyan 4:35.43 2019 Bulldog Early Bird Dec 13, 2019

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.04m NAIA B   2.01m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barton, Alex SO-2 Sterling 1.85m 6' 0.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 1.84m 6' 0.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
3 Gustafson, Cadin JR-3 Friends 1.83m 6' 0" Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019
4 Stegman, Bryce JR-3 Friends 1.74m 5' 8.5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019
5 Gaddie, Joel FR-1 Friends 1.62m 5' 3.75" Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.68m NAIA B   1.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McMillen, Megan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Doll, Lauren SR-4 Friends 1.40m 4' 7" Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.75m NAIA B   4.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gustafson, Cadin JR-3 Friends 3.80m 12' 5.5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019
2 Gaddie, Joel FR-1 Friends 3.10m 10' 2" Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019
3 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 2.97m 9' 9" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Stegman, Bryce JR-3 Friends 2.90m 9' 6.25" Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.52m NAIA B   3.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Gabrielle SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3.09m 10' 1.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Schmalz, Karisa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2.49m 8' 2" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A   14.25m NAIA B   14.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Chavez, Zion FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12.98m 42' 7" 2019 Bulldog Early Bird Dec 13, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.45m NAIA B   13.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eckerberg, Bri JR-3 York (Neb.) 13.53m 44' 4.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
2 Dill, Kaileigh JR-3 Tabor 12.90m 42' 4" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Schutt, Kortney SR-4 Friends 12.59m 41' 3.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Green, Moneshya SO-2 McPherson 11.87m 38' 11.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Hills, Lauren JR-3 Friends 11.36m 37' 3.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Chitty, Molly FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
7 Little, Molly SR-4 York (Neb.) 11.23m 36' 10.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
8 Kuehl, Cassidy JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 11.08m 36' 4.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
9 Chaney, Chelbie JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 10.98m 36' 0.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
10 Dominguez, Amber SO-2 York (Neb.) 10.91m 35' 9.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Loesch, Cassandra JR-3 Friends 10.84m 35' 6.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Johnson, Madison JR-3 Tabor 10.48m 34' 4.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Herzet, Kristen SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 10.01m 32' 10.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Doll, Lauren SR-4 Friends 9.86m 32' 4.25" Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019
15 Gookin, Madison FR-1 York (Neb.) 9.56m 31' 4.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
16 Escobar, Destiny FR-1 Ottawa 9.48m 31' 1.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
17 Brooks, Kaia FR-1 Ottawa 9.21m 30' 2.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
18 Johnson, Joy FR-1 Tabor 9.16m 30' 0.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Norris, Kaylee FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 9.07m 29' 9.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
20 Moyer, Ilanna JR-3 McPherson 8.93m 29' 3.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Burns, Makenzie SO-2 Friends 8.75m 28' 8.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Ramirez, Chloe FR-1 McPherson 8.06m 26' 5.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Corley, Kalyn FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7.98m 26' 2.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Rhodes, Elizabeth SO-2 Tabor 7.92m 26' 0" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

NAIA A   16.20m NAIA B   15.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schutt, Kortney SR-4 Friends 15.93m 52' 3.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Burns, Makenzie SO-2 Friends 15.49m 50' 10" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Dill, Kaileigh JR-3 Tabor 15.08m 49' 5.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Chaney, Chelbie JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 15.02m 49' 3.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
5 Green, Moneshya SO-2 McPherson 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Hills, Lauren JR-3 Friends 14.62m 47' 11.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Dominguez, Amber SO-2 York (Neb.) 14.18m 46' 6.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
8 Herzet, Kristen SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 14.15m 46' 5.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Johnson, Madison JR-3 Tabor 13.56m 44' 6" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
10 Kuehl, Cassidy JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 12.51m 41' 0.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
11 Chitty, Molly FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 12.50m 41' 0.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
12 Moyer, Ilanna JR-3 McPherson 12.34m 40' 6" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Pasley, Hannah JR-3 Ottawa 11.76m 38' 7" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
14 Denson, Raelynn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Gookin, Madison FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.26m 36' 11.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
16 Little, Molly SR-4 York (Neb.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
17 Rhodes, Elizabeth SO-2 Tabor 10.96m 35' 11.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Houser, Bryanna SO-2 Ottawa 10.71m 35' 1.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
19 Norris, Kaylee FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 10.08m 33' 1" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
20 Johnson, Joy FR-1 Tabor 9.77m 32' 0.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Ramirez, Chloe FR-1 McPherson 9.07m 29' 9.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Raborn, Sydney FR-1 Ottawa 7.95m 26' 1" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

NAIA B   2950
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Doll, Lauren SR-4 Friends 3202 Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019

Heptathlon (Men)

NAIA B   4150
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Gustafson, Cadin JR-3 Friends 5046 Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019
2 Stegman, Bryce JR-3 Friends 4163 Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019
3 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 3926 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Gaddie, Joel FR-1 Friends 3397 Wichita State Shocker Multi Dec 4, 2019