2020 All-College Outdoor Track List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Turner, Kevin FR-1 Shorter 10.64 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
2 Hlanguyo, Shingirai JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.67 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
3 Jackson, Christopher SR-4 Albany State 10.71 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.5
4 Gibson, Jordan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.76 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
5 Kirt, Irmon SR-4 Montevallo 10.78 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
6 Polk, Ja'Micah JR-3 Angelo State 10.80 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.1
6 Redmond, Jon SO-2 Army West Point 10.80 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.1
6 Walker, Andre SR-4 Augusta 10.80 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
9 Samaniego, Parris SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.81 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
9 Whitman, Jamal SO-2 Shorter 10.81 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
11 Tillman, Kelvin SO-2 Benedict 10.82 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.5
12 Scruggs, Naythn FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 10.83 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
13 Saleh, Adam SO-2 California 10.85 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.7
14 Lexo, Evan Navy 10.87 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.6
15 Dingle, Gavyn SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 10.88 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.1
15 Felix, Chris SR-4 Jackson State 10.88 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -2.6
17 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua SO-2 UC San Diego 10.89 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
18 Ford, Deontre FR-1 Jackson State 10.90 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
18 Goseer, Antwan FR-1 Albany State 10.90 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 -0.7
18 Pierce, Austin Navy 10.90 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.6
21 Dailey, Quazier JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.91 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 1.2
21 Gordon, Zion FR-1 USC 10.91 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.2
23 Hall, D'Andre JR-3 Columbus St. 10.92 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
23 Johnston, Kyle SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10.92 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
23 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel JR-3 Whittier 10.92 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.4
23 Wood, Christian SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.92 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
27 Erpelding, Christopher FR-1 UC San Diego 10.93 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
27 Rogers, Xavier SO-2 South Alabama 10.93 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.9
29 Bland, Nico SO-2 California 10.94 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.7
29 Chestnut-Davis, Taariq SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10.94 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.8
31 Sessions, David FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.96 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
32 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10.97 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.8
32 Orellana, Andrew FR-1 California 10.97 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.7
34 Adams, Jaden FR-1 Shorter 10.98 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
34 Daniels, Max FR-1 Chico State 10.98 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.4
36 Berry, Daquan SO-2 Academy of Art 10.99 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
36 McCray, Kyle FR-1 UC San Diego 10.99 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.8
36 Mickenham, Nolan FR-1 Linfield 10.99 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.1
36 Weakley, Donald JR-3 Alabama A&M 10.99 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.9
40 Megas, Cristian FR-1 Redlands 11.00 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
40 Nnamdi, Chukwuma FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.00 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.1
42 Gordon, Elizah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.01 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 1.2
42 Rugnau, Kenneth FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 11.01 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.1
44 Campbell, Christian FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.03 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
44 Meredith, Will SO-2 Harding 11.03 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
44 Millien, Jarrett SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.03 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 1.2
44 Mitchell, Lavonno FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.03 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 1.2
44 Trofort, Nikolas SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.03 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.2
49 Cairo, Lawrence SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.04 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
49 McCreary, Sean JR-3 Augusta 11.04 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
49 Pritchard, William SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11.04 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.2
49 Robinson, Terrence SR-4 La Verne 11.04 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
53 Barnett, Brantan FR-1 Mississippi College 11.05 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
53 Hastings, Kyle FR-1 UC San Diego 11.05 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
53 Love, Ryan FR-1 CSUN 11.05 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
53 Sanders, Brandon FR-1 West Alabama 11.05 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.8
53 Threatt Jr., Marcus FR-1 UNCW 11.05 SSU Tiger Relays Feb 29, 2020 0.8
53 Washington, Joshua FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11.05 2020 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 7, 2020 1.2
59 Anderson, Zaheem SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.06 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.4
59 Goodwin, Benjamin JR-3 UC Davis 11.06 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.2
59 Hariharan, Kavin JR-3 UC San Diego 11.06 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
59 Norris, Josh FR-1 South Alabama 11.06 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.6
63 Lee, Tristan FR-1 UC San Diego 11.07 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.4
63 Ong, Nicholas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.07 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
63 Trainer, Justus FR-1 Tuskegee 11.07 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
66 Cole, Isaac SR-4 Incarnate Word 11.08 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.8
66 Crespo, Nolan FR-1 UC San Diego 11.08 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.8
66 Jones, Darren SR-4 Texas Lutheran 11.08 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.1
69 Jones, Jaylen JR-3 Christian Bros. 11.09 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.8
69 Tamkin, Daniel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.09 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
71 Jennings, Saadiq JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.10 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
72 Cherry, Tristan FR-1 UC Davis 11.11 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.2
72 Rogers, Marquis SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 11.11 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
74 Bell, Tremayne SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.12 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
74 Blackmon, Nate SR-4 Columbus St. 11.12 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
74 Burton, Jonathan JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 11.12 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.6
74 Ohara, Derek SR-4 Chapman 11.12 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
74 Ruvalcaba, Franklin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.12 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
79 Ross, Ryan SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.13 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
80 Davila, Alex SR-4 Chico State 11.14 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.4
80 Howard, Chris JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 11.14 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.6
80 Perkins, Marvin JR-3 Redlands 11.14 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
83 Burroughs, Davian FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.15 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -2.9
83 Evans, Dominic FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.15 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
83 Hewing, Joshua JR-3 Augusta 11.15 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
86 Enochs, Seth JR-3 UC Irvine 11.16 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.2
86 Gray, Kyce FR-1 Savannah State 11.16 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.5
88 Ashton, Gareth FR-1 Gallaudet 11.17 2020 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 7, 2020 0.3
88 Bonini, Anthony JR-3 Redlands 11.17 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
90 Thayer, Latrell JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 11.18 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
91 Venzen, Christian SO-2 Belhaven 11.19 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -2.6
92 Donsereaux, Chris FR-1 Piedmont 11.20 SSU Tiger Relays Feb 29, 2020 0.8
92 Moten, Will SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.20 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.2
92 Robie, Alex JR-3 Chico State 11.20 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.4
92 Trammell, Roosevelt SO-2 Columbus St. 11.20 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
96 Carlisle, Kamau FR-1 Biola 11.21 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
96 Gill, Kobe FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.21 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
96 Jackson, Kalel FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.21 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.8
99 Harris, Trentavious SO-2 Shorter 11.22 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
100 Morgan, David FR-1 Angelo State 11.24 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
101 Hazen, Julian FR-1 Piedmont 11.25 SSU Tiger Relays Feb 29, 2020 0.8
101 Jancek, Jacob Navy 11.25 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
101 Marks, Charles JR-3 Occidental 11.25 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
101 Woods, Alonzo JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.25 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.1
105 Barry, Cole FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.27 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
105 Bozeman, Ny'em SO-2 Savannah State 11.27 SSU Tiger Relays Feb 29, 2020 1.2
105 Foster, Paris SR-4 Texas Lutheran 11.27 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.1
105 Hipshire, Matt JR-3 Harding 11.27 Harding Spring Break Multi Mar 10, 2020 1.4
109 Atkins , Josiah SO-2 Benedict 11.28 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.3
109 George, Aaron SO-2 Columbus St. 11.28 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
111 Caradine, LaMarcus SR-4 Belhaven 11.29 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.2
111 Kinnunen, Micah SO-2 Clark College 11.29 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.1
111 Stewart, Christopher JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11.29 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.8
114 Carter, Anthony SR-4 La Verne 11.30 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
114 Marsano, Nick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.30 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
114 Pettus-Green, Stanley FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.30 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020 -2.2
114 Williams, Quincey FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.30 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
118 Brajevich, Derek SO-2 UC San Diego 11.31 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
118 McLaren, Brandon FR-1 Alabama A&M 11.31 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.9
120 Smith, Tevin FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.32 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.8
121 Malerstein, Cooper JR-3 Redlands 11.33 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
121 Pharn-Cromb, Jett SO-2 Clark College 11.33 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.1
121 Sojico, Henry JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.33 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
121 Vickery, William FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.33 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
121 Williams, Kenrick JR-3 Columbus St. 11.33 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
121 Winding, Adam SR-4 UC San Diego 11.33 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
127 Clark, Zurie FR-1 Whittier 11.34 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
127 Cummings, Elliott SO-2 Shorter 11.34 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
127 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Stanislaus State 11.34 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.9
127 Toscano, Gino SO-2 Academy of Art 11.34 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
131 Garcia, Isaac FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.35 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.1
131 McCoy, Tommy SR-4 Belhaven 11.35 Leap Day Relays Feb 29, 2020 -2.0
131 Ray, Tyler FR-1 Troy 11.35 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.9
131 Williams, David SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.35 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.9
135 Razo, Anthony JR-3 Redlands 11.36 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
136 Adolphe, Jacob JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.37 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
136 Bailey, Dennis SO-2 Tuskegee 11.37 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
136 Moses-Hillman, Hasant SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11.37 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
136 Rodriguez, Tyler FR-1 Hendrix 11.37 Leap Day Relays Feb 29, 2020 -2.0
140 Nguyen, Drake FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.38 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.8
140 Porche, Shayne FR-1 East Texas Baptist 11.38 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
140 Sheehan, Leon JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 11.38 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
143 Adedigba, Raphael JR-3 Fresno State 11.39 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
143 Fulks, Jackson FR-1 Columbus St. 11.39 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
143 Hudson, Payton SR-4 Spring Hill 11.39 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.2
143 Mosley, Christian SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.39 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
147 Crespo, Cameron FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.40 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
147 Lewis, Detaveon JR-3 East Texas Baptist 11.40 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -2.6
147 Soto, Wesley FR-1 P.R.-Mayaguez 11.40 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.0
147 Yoder, Nathan FR-1 UC San Diego 11.40 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
151 Davis, Jakyryn JR-3 Troy 11.41 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.1
151 Garnett , Jaylen SO-2 Kentucky State 11.41 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.5
151 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Southern Arkansas 11.41 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
151 Matta, Christian JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11.41 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.8
151 Robinson, Jared SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.41 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 1.2
156 Brown, Lasteven FR-1 Montevallo 11.42 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.1
156 Hall, Jordan SR-4 Morehouse 11.42 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
156 Hill, Bryce SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.42 2020 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 7, 2020 1.2
156 Hunt, Riley FR-1 California 11.42 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.7
156 Tokhi, Hakim SR-4 Chico State 11.42 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.4
156 Zapata, Gabriel JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.42 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.9
162 Mobley, Deion FR-1 ASA Miami 11.43 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 0.9
162 Morand , Mitchell JR-3 Columbus St. 11.43 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
164 Jackson, Justin SR-4 Mississippi College 11.44 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -2.2
164 Murray, Domanick JR-3 Redlands 11.44 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
164 Schwarzmann, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 11.44 2020 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 7, 2020 1.2
167 Lollis, Thomas SO-2 Augusta 11.45 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
167 Muir, Michael Navy 11.45 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
169 Williams, Peyton SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.46 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
170 Bartone, Alexander JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.47 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
170 Cole, Kyle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.47 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
170 Eagle, Demarcus FR-1 Alabama A&M 11.47 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.9
170 Jetton, Braden FR-1 Angelo State 11.47 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
174 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.48 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
175 Haines, Austin SO-2 La Verne 11.49 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.6
175 Mertilus, John SR-4 Lane 11.49 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.9
177 Ashmon, Gunnar SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.50 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
177 Bowers , Desmond SO-2 Louisiana College 11.50 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -2.6
177 Doukakis, Luke JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.50 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
177 MensaBonsu, Idris JR-3 Berry 11.50 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.2
181 Hill, Jamaric SO-2 Harding 11.51 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
181 Jackson, D'Eris FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.51 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.2
181 Rivera, Kenneth SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 11.51 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.0
184 Dean, John-Paul SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.52 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
184 Feingold-Gardner, Sam JR-3 Occidental 11.52 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.6
184 Milburn, Nicholas FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 11.52 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
184 Wimberley, Landon JR-3 Millsaps 11.52 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -2.6
188 Alleva, Steele FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.53 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
188 Carter, Daveon FR-1 East Texas Baptist 11.53 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
188 Rembert, Jovan JR-3 Morehouse 11.53 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
191 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 11.54 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
191 LaRovere, Christopher SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.54 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
191 Witt, Evan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.54 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
194 Fong , Justin FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 11.55 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
194 Gilmore, Kevinion SR-4 Lane 11.55 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.1
194 Lawson, Kyle SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11.55 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.4
194 Oh, Jacob FR-1 UC Riverside 11.55 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
198 Atkins, Derrick JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.56 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
198 Gerzon, Luke Rhodes 11.56 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
198 O'Reilly, Timothy JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 11.56 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
198 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 11.56 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
198 Schubert, Sam SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 11.56 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.8
198 Weaver, Reece SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 11.56 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020 -0.9
204 Damiano, Josiah FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.57 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
204 Irizarry, Raul JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 11.57 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.0
204 Miller, Raymond SR-4 Southern Arkansas 11.57 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.6
204 Washington, Jaye SR-4 Humboldt State 11.57 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
208 Cai, Jesse SR-4 Caltech 11.58 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
208 Maldonado, Nick SR-4 Stanislaus State 11.58 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
208 Walker, Jordan SO-2 Lane 11.58 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.6
211 Thompson, Patrick FR-1 Schreiner 11.59 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
212 DeLeon, Daniel SO-2 Occidental 11.60 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.2
212 Sims, Stanley FR-1 Tuskegee 11.60 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
212 Toliver, Milan SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.60 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.9
212 Washington, Myles FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.60 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 0.9
212 Whittaker, Ryan JR-3 Lane 11.60 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.1
217 Briggs, Dayvonn FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.61 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.1
217 Dunn, Derek JR-3 Texas Lutheran 11.61 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
217 Russell, Kobe SO-2 Albany State 11.61 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 -0.7
220 Arnold, Douglas FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.62 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
220 Hunt, Ryan FR-1 UNCW 11.62 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
220 Samples, Langston FR-1 UNCW 11.62 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 1.6
223 De La Rosa, Guillermo JR-3 La Verne 11.63 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.6
223 Heyward, Timothy SO-2 Albany State 11.63 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.9
223 Lam, Kirby FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.63 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
223 Smalley, Tyrese SO-2 Augusta 11.63 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.2
227 Davis, Anthony SO-2 West Alabama 11.64 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.2
227 LeBlanc, Randall SR-4 Chico State 11.64 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.4
227 Portis, Roderian FR-1 Montevallo 11.64 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.2
227 Whitman, Renaldo FR-1 Jackson State 11.64 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
231 Cockrell, Shane SO-2 Millsaps 11.65 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.2
231 HART, NOAH FR-1 Tuskegee 11.65 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
231 Watson, Krishaun FR-1 Harding 11.65 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.7
234 Smith, Andre SO-2 Benedict 11.66 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.9
235 Chong, Dillon JR-3 Cal Lutheran 11.67 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
236 Adams, Jason SR-4 Chico State 11.68 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.9
236 Grider, Lance FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.68 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.6
236 Rodriguez, Andrew FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.68 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.8
236 Talman, Jared SO-2 Augusta 11.68 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.1
240 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.69 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
241 Doorandish, Evan FR-1 Chapman 11.70 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 2.0
241 Guajardo, Nicholas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11.70 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
241 Holmes, Jordan JR-3 St. Edward's 11.70 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
241 McRae, Alexavier Rhodes 11.70 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -2.2
241 Schloesser, Patrick SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.70 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.3
246 Daniel-Morales , Angel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.71 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.6
246 Harris, Nobie FR-1 Louisiana College 11.71 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.8
246 Humphrey, Glen FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.71 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020 -2.2
246 Loman, Damion FR-1 UC Riverside 11.71 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.8
246 White Moon, Lucas SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.71 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Droughn, Valexsia SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.71 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.7
2 Allian, Deja FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 12.13 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.9
2 Hill, Kaitlin FR-1 West Alabama 12.13 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.3
4 Elmore, Nia SR-4 Clayton State 12.14 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.0
4 Griffin, Jade SR-4 La Verne 12.14 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
6 Mallory, Asia SO-2 UC Riverside 12.22 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.9
7 Tugade, Regine Navy 12.23 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
8 Ackerman, Alexandra FR-1 Redlands 12.26 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
8 Peterson, Naomi SR-4 Long Beach St. 12.26 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
8 Price, Maya SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 12.26 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.7
11 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.28 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
12 Anwar, Rayne FR-1 San Francisco 12.29 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.0
13 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.31 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.2
13 Campbell, Sydney JR-3 Mercer 12.31 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.3
15 Yarbrough, Darriale FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.32 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.9
16 Forsyth, Bailey JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 12.33 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.9.0
16 Lee, Maureen FR-1 Mississippi College 12.33 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
18 Mangan, Molly Navy 12.35 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -2.6
19 Rhodes, Destiny FR-1 Shorter 12.36 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
20 Green, Keiryonia SO-2 Jackson State 12.37 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
21 Alexander, Arianna FR-1 CSUN 12.38 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
22 Bryant, Tatyana SO-2 Texas Southern 12.39 2020 Jet Relays (University/College, Open)) Mar 7, 2020 1.7
22 Crawford, Jasmyn FR-1 Whittier 12.39 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
22 Jackson, Kenady SR-4 UC Riverside 12.39 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.9
22 Mitchell, Krystal JR-3 Central State 12.39 SSU Tiger Relays Feb 29, 2020 0.4
26 Grover, Shameka SR-4 Alcorn State 12.40 2020 Jet Relays (University/College, Open)) Mar 7, 2020 1.7
26 How, Evelyn FR-1 San Francisco 12.40 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.0
26 Rudel, Rahel JR-3 Point Loma 12.40 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
29 Ajala, Priscilla FR-1 Augusta 12.41 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
29 Danner, Tycoriah FR-1 Albany State 12.41 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.0
29 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.41 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.2
29 Parrish, Tia SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.41 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.7
29 Porter, Hannah SO-2 Angelo State 12.41 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
29 Porter, LaShauna SR-4 Occidental 12.41 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
35 Jones, Dykearah Albany State 12.42 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
36 Williams, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 12.43 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.0
37 Yates, Edrei SR-4 Augusta 12.45 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
38 Cuevas, Alexa SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 12.46 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020 -0.6
38 Paddio, Tajaia FR-1 Texas Southern 12.46 2020 Jet Relays (University/College, Open)) Mar 7, 2020 1.7
38 Sinegal, Malaysia FR-1 Southern 12.46 2020 Jet Relays (University/College, Open)) Mar 7, 2020 1.7
41 Franco, Mia SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 12.47 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.7
41 MCGinley, Alexis SO-2 Albion 12.47 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.5
41 Risher, Kiara FR-1 South Alabama 12.47 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.3
41 Sturdivant, Terri SO-2 West Alabama 12.47 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
45 Gardella, Margaret FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.48 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
45 Guidetti, Kendall SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.48 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
45 Toro, Cherilyn FR-1 P.R.-Mayaguez 12.48 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.0
48 DeBorde, Maddie FR-1 Long Beach St. 12.49 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
48 Kalpakjian, Carissa SR-4 Biola 12.49 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
48 Porter, Sarah SO-2 Angelo State 12.49 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
51 Barthel, Emma FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 12.50 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020 -0.6
51 Haynes, Precious SO-2 Alabama A&M 12.50 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.3
51 Jackson, Mya JR-3 Columbus St. 12.50 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
51 Walters, Shiean FR-1 Angelo State 12.50 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
55 Miles, Ashley SR-4 Southern 12.52 2020 Jet Relays (University/College, Open)) Mar 7, 2020 1.7
55 Neukirchen, Ingrid FR-1 Biola 12.52 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.8
57 Mitchell, Rami SO-2 Louisiana College 12.54 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
57 Paxton, Te'Mesha JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.54 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
59 Agube, Mary Navy 12.55 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -2.6
60 Delgadillo, Lauren SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 12.56 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
60 Douglas, Kersten SO-2 Army West Point 12.56 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.8
60 Meaney, Mckenna JR-3 UC San Diego 12.56 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.8
63 Bowman, Jahnae SR-4 UNCW 12.57 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 1.9
63 Okoh, Queen FR-1 Fresno State 12.57 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.3
65 Smith, Epiphany SO-2 Kentucky State 12.58 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.0
65 Spindler, Lena FR-1 Nova Southeastern 12.58 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
67 Harris, Delaney SO-2 UC Riverside 12.59 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
67 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.59 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5
69 Mencarelli, Jenna JR-3 UC San Diego 12.60 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
69 O'Neal, Courtney SO-2 Redlands 12.60 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
71 Chelcy, Annaya FR-1 West Alabama 12.61 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.2
71 Finch, Jasmine SR-4 Columbus St. 12.61 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
73 Holmes, Kiayra FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.62 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
73 Noble, Adaeze FR-1 California 12.62 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.0
75 Faircloth, Aryianna FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.63 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
75 Rohrer, Emily FR-1 George Fox 12.63 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
77 Butts, Breona SR-4 Embry-Riddle 12.64 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
78 Radigan, Sydney SO-2 George Fox 12.65 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
79 JonesMitchell, Nirel JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.66 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
79 LaBare, Paige SR-4 Biola 12.66 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
79 Steen-Baker, Tia JR-3 East Texas Baptist 12.66 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
79 Washington, Corta FR-1 Savannah State 12.66 SSU Tiger Relays Feb 29, 2020 0.4
83 Browne, Bianca FR-1 Shorter 12.67 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
83 King, Ashley SO-2 UC San Diego 12.67 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
85 Rogers, Laniya JR-3 Shorter 12.68 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
86 Cordoba, Ana SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.69 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
86 Nkereuwem, Mary SO-2 Troy 12.69 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.3
86 Wells, Maddie SO-2 Lynn 12.69 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
89 Albrecht, Hannah FR-1 Redlands 12.70 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.1
89 Austin, Corieon FR-1 Louisiana College 12.70 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
91 Lyon, Andrea JR-3 Redlands 12.71 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
92 McGehee, Chudney SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12.73 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
92 Medallada, Kameha SR-4 Whitworth 12.73 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.9.0
94 Barnes, Kayla FR-1 Fresno State 12.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
94 Sutter, Sabrina Navy 12.74 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -2.6
96 McDaniel, Zykia FR-1 Angelo State 12.75 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
96 Robinson, Jaida SO-2 UC Irvine 12.75 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
96 White, Jordyn FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 12.75 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
99 McGuire, Erin JR-3 Long Beach St. 12.76 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.8
99 Retzloff , Jordan SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 12.76 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.8
99 Smith, Destiny SO-2 UNCW 12.76 SSU Tiger Relays Feb 29, 2020 1.0
102 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 12.77 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
103 Griffin, Elysa SR-4 South Alabama 12.78 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.3
103 Miles, Jayla SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.78 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.2
105 Moku, Madison SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12.79 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.9
106 Fisher, Destinee JR-3 Nova Southeastern 12.80 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
106 Johnson, Alyssa SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.80 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.5
106 Pratt, Grace JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.80 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
106 RAMOS, ANGELY JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 12.80 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.0
110 Lacy-Raye, Charisma FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 12.81 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.7
110 Uwaomah, Chidimma FR-1 Mercer 12.81 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.3
112 Henderson, Meagan FR-1 Tuskegee 12.82 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
112 Higgins, Ayanna SO-2 Troy 12.82 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.3
112 Jenkins, Keasia FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 12.82 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020 0.7
112 Newkirk, Jada JR-3 Occidental 12.82 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
116 Cicco, Jane Ann JR-3 Mississippi College 12.83 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
116 Cruz, Alejandra FR-1 P.R.-Mayaguez 12.83 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.0
116 Fernandez, Audrey JR-3 Navy 12.83 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
116 Jackson, Da'Jahnae FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.83 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
116 Lampkin, Tari FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.83 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.6
116 Lightbourn, Tylar FR-1 Central State 12.83 SSU Tiger Relays Feb 29, 2020 0.8
116 Peck, Kennedy FR-1 Dixie State 12.83 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
123 Walker, Destiny SO-2 Paine 12.84 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.8
124 Kimes, Chloe SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 12.86 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
124 Williams, Savannah FR-1 West Alabama 12.86 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
126 Akene, Vivian SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12.87 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.7
126 Bailey, Kyra JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.87 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.3
126 Linn, Erikka SR-4 UC San Diego 12.87 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
129 Amos, Chaselyn FR-1 UC Irvine 12.88 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
129 Neal, Jayla SO-2 Alabama A&M 12.88 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.7
129 Oliver, Annie SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.88 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
129 Spizewski, Vanessa San Diego St. 12.88 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -2.6
133 Hogue, Tiazha JR-3 Whittier 12.89 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
133 Kirkland, Abigail JR-3 North Georgia 12.89 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
135 Bonney, Marli SO-2 San Francisco 12.90 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.0
135 Bufka, Kathleen SR-4 UC Davis 12.90 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.0
135 Cundiff, Alli Rhodes 12.90 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
135 Curry, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.90 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
135 Harrison, Kiara FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.90 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.9
140 Colton, Destiny SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 12.91 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.5
140 Fujisaki, Tessa JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12.91 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
140 Gagnon, Angie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.91 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
140 Miller, Rebekah FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.91 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
140 Myers, Rachel FR-1 Dixie State 12.91 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
140 Stiggers, Micah FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 12.91 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
146 Hill, Anteca SO-2 Piedmont 12.92 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
147 Gingerich, Bethany SO-2 George Fox 12.93 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
148 Darisme, Kalesha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.94 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 0.9
148 Puig, Avery FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 12.94 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
150 Jordan, Kassie FR-1 Benedict 12.95 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.4
150 Peoples, Jasmine JR-3 Southern Arkansas 12.95 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
152 Hewson, Amelia FR-1 Whitworth 12.96 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.9.0
152 McClain, SheQuilla JR-3 Shorter 12.96 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
152 Wilson, Zy'Eisha SO-2 Alabama A&M 12.96 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.3
155 Greenstein, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 12.97 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020 0.9
156 Berry, Latyana SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.98 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
156 Harris, Legend SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.98 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
158 Perez, Stephanie SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 12.99 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.0
158 Spencer, Makiya JR-3 UNCW 12.99 SSU Tiger Relays Feb 29, 2020 1.0
160 Holliday, Teyah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.00 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
160 Pagaduan, Danika FR-1 UC San Diego 13.00 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
160 Saffold, Jordan JR-3 Central State 13.00 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
163 Slone, Randa SO-2 East Texas Baptist 13.01 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
163 Taylor, Monasia SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 13.01 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020 -0.8
163 Thomas, Landy SR-4 Spring Hill 13.01 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
166 Calavan, Mandi SO-2 George Fox 13.02 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
166 Howell, Abigail SO-2 Harding 13.02 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
166 Lemmons, Triniti JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 13.02 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
169 Brown, Cianna SO-2 Albion 13.03 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.5
170 Krissie, Noel FR-1 Umpqua CC 13.05 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
171 Bouldin, Kelsi JR-3 Belhaven 13.07 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
172 Fraley, Quin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.08 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
173 Riddley, Chloee JR-3 Southern Arkansas 13.09 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -2.2
173 Tyler, Nastassia SO-2 Nova Southeastern 13.09 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
175 Burrows, Robyn FR-1 Saint Leo 13.10 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.1
175 Estremera, Shareen SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 13.10 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -4.3
175 Henderson, Liberty SO-2 Southern Arkansas 13.10 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
175 Moody, Kiyara FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.10 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
175 Young-Werner, Rian SR-4 Academy of Art 13.10 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.0
180 Anderson, Shariah SR-4 Clark Atlanta 13.11 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
180 Sam, Yulinda SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.11 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.7
182 Pace, Sophia San Diego St. 13.12 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
182 Speed, Kiara SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.12 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.8
182 Tarver, Takaria FR-1 Miles 13.12 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.5
185 Domantay, Leah SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 13.13 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020 -0.6
185 Mormon, Kennedy FR-1 Miles 13.13 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.5
185 Pitter, Julia FR-1 Biola 13.13 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
185 Thames, Taylor FR-1 CSUN 13.13 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 0.5
189 Nelson, Zakiyaa SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.14 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
189 Ponder, Cheyenne SR-4 West Alabama 13.14 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
191 McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey Rhodes 13.15 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.2
191 Nwokoma, Ujunwa SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 13.15 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
193 Buckley, Abigail FR-1 Biola 13.16 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
193 Shartouny, Dani FR-1 North Georgia 13.16 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
195 Honan, Danielle SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.17 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
196 Dickson, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.18 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.2
196 Smith, Aaryn SO-2 CSUN 13.18 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 0.5
198 Valente, Olivia SO-2 George Fox 13.19 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
199 Hopkins, Bethany FR-1 Biola 13.20 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
199 Hughes, Jasmine JR-3 North Georgia 13.20 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
201 Doss, Eronda SO-2 Columbus St. 13.21 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
201 Mabry, Sadrea FR-1 Savannah State 13.21 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
201 Oyatayo, Dami FR-1 San Francisco St. 13.21 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
201 Rosenberg, Devyn SO-2 Dixie State 13.21 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
201 Valentin Vales, Ramyellie P.R.-Rio Piedras 13.21 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.0
206 Johnson, Talia FR-1 Whittier 13.22 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
206 Miller, Jakaria FR-1 Miles 13.22 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.5
206 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 13.22 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.9.0
209 Brunings, Zoe FR-1 Chapman 13.23 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
209 La Bad, Rebecca SO-2 Redlands 13.23 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
211 Conger, Andraya SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 13.25 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.9.0
212 Ayala, Toni FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 13.27 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -4.3
212 Ross, Cherish FR-1 Benedict 13.27 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
214 Noe, Selina FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.28 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
215 Mojica, Ryann JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 13.29 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.7
215 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 13.29 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5
217 Cleveland, Dymonde SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 13.30 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
217 Ferris, Jayla SO-2 Augusta 13.30 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
217 Swift, Dejanae SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.30 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.5
220 Madrid-Cordero, Alexis FR-1 Biola 13.31 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
220 Wisby, Marley Rhodes 13.31 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
222 Gillis, Taylor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.32 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020 0.7
222 Williams, Dejanae JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 13.32 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.5
224 Zamora, Mia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.34 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.5
225 Salowey, Phoebe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.36 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020 -0.3
226 Wood, Abbey SO-2 George Fox 13.37 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
227 Iyer, Drishya FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.38 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
228 Baker, Mariah JR-3 Whittier 13.39 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
228 Carranza, Samantha SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13.39 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
228 Gonzales, Lizette SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.39 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
231 Cool, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 13.40 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5
232 Morris , Princess SO-2 Kentucky State 13.41 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
232 Prince, Jessica FR-1 Point Loma 13.41 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 0.5
232 Tesone, Gianna JR-3 Point Loma 13.41 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
235 Mirkhani, Sarah FR-1 Chapman 13.42 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.6
236 Hall, Margaret FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 13.43 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -4.3
236 Williams , Jennaia FR-1 Central State 13.43 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
238 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 13.44 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
238 Mitchell, Demia JR-3 Piedmont 13.44 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.6
238 Pharr, Kryschiana JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.44 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -1.2
238 Rayer, Juliet FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 13.44 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020 1.7
242 Miller, Megan JR-3 George Fox 13.45 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
242 Silsbee, Samantha SR-4 Point Loma 13.45 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -4.3
242 Sterling, Natasha FR-1 Whittier 13.45 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.6
242 Stoudamire, Courtney FR-1 Spring Hill 13.45 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.7
246 Pickens, Michelle SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.46 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.7
247 Wiley, Kailin SO-2 Florida Southern 13.48 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.1
248 Aguayo, Ariel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.49 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
249 Howard, Qwaniqua JR-3 Louisiana College 13.50 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.2
249 Short, Carli FR-1 George Fox 13.50 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shinnick, Zach JR-3 USC 20.78 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.6
2 Harper, Nicholas JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.22 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -3.1
3 Champion, Maliq SR-4 Redlands 21.24 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
3 Hlanguyo, Shingirai JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.24 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -3.1
5 Barnum, Alexander SR-4 USC 21.30 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.6
6 Borquez, Brayden FR-1 USC 21.63 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.9
6 Moore, Nick JR-3 USC 21.63 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.6
8 Samuel, Tarik SO-2 Army West Point 21.67 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
9 Rogers, Xavier SO-2 South Alabama 21.77 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.5
10 Johnston, Kyle SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 21.78 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.9
10 Ojora, Omotade SO-2 USC 21.78 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.9
12 Davis-Giles, Tyrique JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 21.83 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.0
12 Tirado, Cooper SO-2 Whittier 21.83 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
14 Samaniego, Parris SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.85 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
15 Kammler, Fabio SR-4 UC Davis 21.86 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.9
15 Wetzel, Calvin FR-1 Army West Point 21.86 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
17 Ford, Deontre FR-1 Jackson State 21.91 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
17 Jetter, Brandon FR-1 UC Davis 21.91 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.9
19 Hewing, Joshua JR-3 Augusta 21.92 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.5
20 Thayer, Latrell JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 21.93 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.2
21 Cockburn, Jamie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.00 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
22 Sembrat, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 22.01 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
23 Orellana, Andrew FR-1 California 22.03 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.9
24 Felix, Chris SR-4 Jackson State 22.05 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
25 Austin, Dorian FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.06 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.0
25 Hughey, Eric Navy 22.06 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
25 Polk, Ja'Micah JR-3 Angelo State 22.06 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.2
28 Erpelding, Christopher FR-1 UC San Diego 22.07 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
28 Kirt, Irmon SR-4 Montevallo 22.07 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.5
30 Fong , Brendan FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 22.08 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020 0.5
31 Cairo, Lawrence SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22.09 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.2
32 Roberson, Ray Ray SR-4 Whittier 22.10 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
33 Moten, Will SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.11 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 0.6
34 Berry, Daquan SO-2 Academy of Art 22.12 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
34 Gladney, Terrence JR-3 Stanislaus State 22.12 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
34 Whitman, Jamal SO-2 Shorter 22.12 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.5
37 Hariharan, Kavin JR-3 UC San Diego 22.18 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
37 McCray, Kyle FR-1 UC San Diego 22.18 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.7
39 Barnett, Brantan FR-1 Mississippi College 22.19 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
39 Lexo, Evan Navy 22.19 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
41 Chestnut-Davis, Taariq SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 22.20 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.9
42 Hazen, Julian FR-1 Piedmont 22.22 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020 0.4
43 Hodge, Elijah UC Santa Barbara 22.23 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020 0.5
44 Jetton, Braden FR-1 Angelo State 22.24 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
44 Scruggs, Naythn FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 22.24 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
46 Bailey, Dennis SO-2 Tuskegee 22.26 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
47 Carson, Blaise SO-2 California 22.27 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.5
47 Scott, Juan SR-4 Central State 22.27 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
49 Sheehan, Leon JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 22.28 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 1.4
50 Campbell, Christian FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.30 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
50 Hastings, Kyle FR-1 UC San Diego 22.30 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
52 Burroughs, Davian FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.31 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
52 Mickenham, Nolan FR-1 Linfield 22.31 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
52 Pierce, Austin Navy 22.31 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
52 Williams, Kenrick JR-3 Columbus St. 22.31 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
52 Williamson, Isreal SR-4 Central State 22.31 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
57 Castillo, Kristofer SO-2 Chico State 22.33 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
58 Winding, Adam SR-4 UC San Diego 22.36 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
59 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.37 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
60 Hall, D'Andre JR-3 Columbus St. 22.38 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
60 Morgan, David FR-1 Angelo State 22.38 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
60 Robinson, Terrence SR-4 La Verne 22.38 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
63 Pearce, Zatrick JR-3 Augusta 22.39 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
63 Perkins, Marvin JR-3 Redlands 22.39 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.7
63 Ross, Addison SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.39 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -1.6
66 McGriggs, DeAndre SO-2 Jackson State 22.41 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
67 Marsano, Nick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 22.42 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
68 Crespo, Nolan FR-1 UC San Diego 22.43 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
68 Williams, Michael FR-1 Berry 22.43 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.8
70 Boyd, Jalen SO-2 South Alabama 22.44 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.5
71 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel JR-3 Whittier 22.45 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
72 Fulks, Jackson FR-1 Columbus St. 22.46 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
73 Garcia, Stephen UC Santa Barbara 22.47 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020 0.5
73 Jackson, Demetrius SO-2 West Alabama 22.47 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
75 Parks, Josh FR-1 UNCW 22.48 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 1.6
76 Giannini, Connor SR-4 Willamette 22.50 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.6
76 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Stanislaus State 22.50 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
78 Meredith, Will SO-2 Harding 22.51 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
79 Chadbourne, Evan JR-3 Husson 22.53 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020 0.4
79 Ruvalcaba, Franklin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.53 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
81 Vickery, William FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.54 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
82 De Leon, Romeo JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.55 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
82 Strenn, Noah SR-4 Biola 22.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.2
84 Bell, Tremayne SO-2 Southern Arkansas 22.59 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
84 Lollis, Thomas SO-2 Augusta 22.59 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.8
84 Pettus-Green, Stanley FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 22.59 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020 0.5
87 Palacio, Arrun JR-3 Academy of Art 22.60 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.9
88 Chima, Justice SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 22.61 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 1.4
88 Jones, Jaylen JR-3 Christian Bros. 22.61 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
90 Harris, Trentavious SO-2 Shorter 22.62 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.8
90 Hutton, Anthony SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 22.62 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 1.4
90 Turner, Kevin FR-1 Shorter 22.62 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.5
93 Daniels, Max FR-1 Chico State 22.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
93 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 22.63 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.2
95 Marks, Charles JR-3 Occidental 22.65 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
96 Venzen, Christian SO-2 Belhaven 22.66 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
97 Brodnax, Christian SR-4 Cal Lutheran 22.67 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
97 Greiving, Adam FR-1 Kentucky State 22.67 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.0
97 McCreary, Sean JR-3 Augusta 22.67 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.5
100 Adams, Jaden FR-1 Shorter 22.68 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.0
100 Cummings, Elliott SO-2 Shorter 22.68 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.8
100 Fleurimond, Seven SO-2 Jackson State 22.68 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
100 Howard, Chris JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 22.68 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
104 Donsereaux, Chris FR-1 Piedmont 22.69 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 0.5
104 Nieves, Ian SR-4 Nova Southeastern 22.69 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
104 Smith, Tevin FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 22.69 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.2
107 Chambers, Kaylon JR-3 Fresno State 22.71 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
107 Eagle, Demarcus FR-1 Alabama A&M 22.71 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.5
109 Hollins, Dason SO-2 Albion 22.74 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
109 Muir, Michael Navy 22.74 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 1.4
111 Martin, Raphael SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 22.76 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
111 McMichael, William SO-2 Wooster 22.76 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020 0.4
111 Williams, Quincey FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.76 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
114 Clark, Bennie FR-1 Louisiana College 22.77 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
114 Gorman, Michael JR-3 Colorado College 22.77 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
114 Muhammad, Hanif FR-1 Jackson State 22.77 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
117 Channell, Devon FR-1 Whittier 22.78 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.2
117 Wood, Christian SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 22.78 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
119 Wilson, Kelvin SO-2 Berry 22.79 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.8
120 McPherson, Ajani JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.80 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 0.6
120 Norris, Josh FR-1 South Alabama 22.80 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.5
122 Ohara, Derek SR-4 Chapman 22.81 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
122 Ong, Nicholas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.81 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
124 Lewis, Detaveon JR-3 East Texas Baptist 22.82 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
124 Toscano, Gino SO-2 Academy of Art 22.82 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
124 Williams, Peyton SO-2 Texas Lutheran 22.82 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
127 Cox, Cullen SO-2 Albion 22.83 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.0
128 Wysocki, Peter JR-3 North Dakota 22.86 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020 0.4
129 Jackson, Justin SR-4 Mississippi College 22.87 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.1
129 Matta, Christian JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.87 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
131 Carter, Jayden SO-2 Albany State 22.89 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
132 Goodman, Baruch FR-1 Occidental 22.90 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.7
132 Mihelich, Davis SO-2 George Fox 22.90 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
134 Davis, Mathias SO-2 Biola 22.91 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
134 George, Aaron SO-2 Columbus St. 22.91 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
136 May, Tanner SO-2 Centre 22.93 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.8
137 Igbanoi, Calvin SO-2 Chico State 22.94 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
138 Cable, Anthony JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 22.95 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.9
138 Gilmore, Ethan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 22.95 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
138 Herfurth, Bailey JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 22.95 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
138 Williams, Jaden SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 22.95 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
142 Davis, Jeffrey SO-2 Albion 22.96 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
142 Hill, Jamaric SO-2 Harding 22.96 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
142 Martin, Nick FR-1 Occidental 22.96 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
142 Stewart, Christopher JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 22.96 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
142 Weaver, Reece SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 22.96 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020 0.5
147 McCloud, Timothy JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 22.99 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.0
147 Sojico, Henry JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.99 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
149 Abduljawad, Jaad Pepperdine 23.00 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
149 Blasquez, Raymond SO-2 Lane CC 23.00 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
149 Jones, Letherio JR-3 U. of the South 23.00 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.0
152 Maldonado, Nick SR-4 Stanislaus State 23.02 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -2.8
152 Roman, Kevin FR-1 Angelo State 23.02 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
154 Goddard, Justin FR-1 Augusta 23.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
155 Reid, Hezekiah FR-1 Central State 23.04 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
156 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 23.05 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.5
156 Hudson, Payton SR-4 Spring Hill 23.05 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
158 Hunt, Riley FR-1 California 23.07 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.5
159 Estrada, Justin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.08 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
159 Washington, Joshua FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.08 2020 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 7, 2020 1.7
161 Jackson, Philip FR-1 Benedict 23.09 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
161 Whelchel, Artrayvious JR-3 Alabama A&M 23.09 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.5
163 Bonini, Anthony JR-3 Redlands 23.12 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
163 Payne, Bryan FR-1 Chico State 23.12 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
163 Witt, Evan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 23.12 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
166 Ray, Tyler FR-1 Troy 23.13 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 1.5
167 Humphrey, Glen FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.14 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020 0.5
168 Clark, Zurie FR-1 Whittier 23.15 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
168 Cole, Kyle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 23.15 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
170 Davis, Jonathan FR-1 West Alabama 23.16 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.3
170 Gaines, Garrett SO-2 Cal Lutheran 23.16 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
172 Marshall, Lennard FR-1 Academy of Art 23.19 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
172 Nnamdi, Chukwuma FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.19 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.0
174 Crespo, Cameron FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 23.20 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
174 Haines, Austin SO-2 La Verne 23.20 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
176 Dulay, Anthony JR-3 Holy Names 23.21 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
177 Seebeck, Jerome SO-2 Caltech 23.22 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.2
178 Kavanagh, Justin SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 23.23 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
178 Moore, Michael JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 23.23 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.3
178 Rivera, Kenneth SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 23.23 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.4
178 Trainer, Justus FR-1 Tuskegee 23.23 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.6
178 Wimberley, Landon JR-3 Millsaps 23.23 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
183 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 23.24 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.7
183 Leon, Nick FR-1 Occidental 23.24 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
185 Fong , Justin FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 23.26 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 1.4
185 Mitchell, Kobi FR-1 Tuskegee 23.26 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
187 Damiano, Josiah FR-1 Texas Lutheran 23.27 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
187 DeWitt, Jacob FR-1 Biola 23.27 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
189 Booze, Tyson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 23.29 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
190 McDonald, Reed SO-2 East Texas Baptist 23.30 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.1
191 Portis, Roderian FR-1 Montevallo 23.31 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
192 Bowers , Desmond SO-2 Louisiana College 23.32 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
192 Robinson, Jared SR-4 Nova Southeastern 23.32 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
194 Chong, Dillon JR-3 Cal Lutheran 23.33 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
194 De La Rosa, Guillermo JR-3 La Verne 23.33 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
196 Finnegan, John Navy 23.35 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
196 Sheridan, Ty FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 23.35 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
198 Caradine, LaMarcus SR-4 Belhaven 23.36 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.3
199 Mosley, Christian SO-2 Southern Arkansas 23.38 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
199 Pharn-Cromb, Jett SO-2 Clark College 23.38 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
201 Elliott, Cooper FR-1 Hendrix 23.39 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -3.3
201 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill SO-2 Clayton State 23.39 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
203 DeLeon, Daniel SO-2 Occidental 23.40 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
203 Milburn, Nicholas FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 23.40 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.3
203 Tolson, Joshua JR-3 Kentucky State 23.40 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 1.0
206 Cochran, Nigel FR-1 Kentucky State 23.41 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
206 Weston, Matthew JR-3 Lewis & Clark 23.41 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
208 Carter, Anthony SR-4 La Verne 23.43 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.2
208 Porche, Shayne FR-1 East Texas Baptist 23.43 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
210 Adolphe, Jacob JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.47 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
210 Betancourt, Xavier SO-2 Whitworth 23.47 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
210 Wideman, William FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.47 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020 0.5
213 Elzie, Darrien JR-3 CSUN 23.48 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 1.4
213 Jackson, Christopher SR-4 Albany State 23.48 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.8
213 Talman, Jared SO-2 Augusta 23.48 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.0
216 Bizzack, Ethan SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 23.49 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
216 Davis Conway, Ravon SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 23.49 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
218 Davis, Jakwan FR-1 Southern Arkansas 23.50 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -2.4
218 Mertilus, John SR-4 Lane 23.50 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020 0.8
218 Sanders, Brandon FR-1 West Alabama 23.50 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
221 Laguerre, Ritchy SO-2 Nova Southeastern 23.51 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.1
222 Cai, Jesse SR-4 Caltech 23.52 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.5
222 Escajeda, Connor FR-1 Hendrix 23.52 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
222 Mispagel , Landon FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 23.52 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020 0.5
222 Pollard, Rashaad JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 23.52 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.0
222 Schloesser, Patrick SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 23.52 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
227 Davis, Brandon Pepperdine 23.53 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.3
227 Gray, Michael SO-2 Clayton State 23.53 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
227 LaRovere, Christopher SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.53 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.5
230 Fraser, Brady FR-1 Albion 23.54 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
230 payne-Williams, Isidore FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 23.54 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
230 Schubert, Sam SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 23.54 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
233 Tyson, Ben SO-2 Covenant 23.55 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.4
233 Williams, Michael SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 23.55 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
235 Gonzalez, Jesus SO-2 Whitworth 23.58 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
236 Williams, Cedric Navy 23.59 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
237 Ward, Derrick SO-2 Clayton State 23.60 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
237 Wisenbaker, Garet FR-1 George Fox 23.60 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
239 Baggett, Tommy SO-2 Hendrix 23.62 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -3.3
239 Nelson, RJ SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 23.62 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.0
239 Whitman, Renaldo FR-1 Jackson State 23.62 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
242 Green, Deriontae JR-3 Lewis & Clark 23.64 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
242 Pecaoco, Reece SO-2 Humboldt State 23.64 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
244 Brown, Ed SO-2 Albion 23.67 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
244 Du, Ethan JR-3 Chico State 23.67 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
244 Fields, Isaac SO-2 Kentucky State 23.67 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 0.5
244 Kitching , Alphonso SR-4 Albion 23.67 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
244 Mitchell, Daekwon SO-2 Lane CC 23.67 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
249 Ditter, Cameron FR-1 Whitworth 23.68 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
249 Hibbett, Ross FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.68 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Daye, Chelsea SO-2 UC Davis 24.74 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
2 Tugade, Regine Navy 24.92 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
3 Tolento, Natalie FR-1 Long Beach St. 24.99 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.6
4 Davis, Kierra SR-4 UC Davis 25.00 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
4 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.00 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
6 Porter, Sarah SO-2 Angelo State 25.08 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
7 Sutter, Sabrina Navy 25.10 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
8 Jones, Dykearah SR-4 Albany State 25.30 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 2.0
9 Crawford, Jasmyn FR-1 Whittier 25.33 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
9 Matthews, Kaitlyn JR-3 Angelo State 25.33 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
11 Blakey, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 25.36 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
12 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.39 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
13 Franco, Mia SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 25.41 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
13 Meaney, Mckenna JR-3 UC San Diego 25.41 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
13 Newkirk, Jada JR-3 Occidental 25.41 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
16 Lanz, Mariana FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 25.45 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
17 Alexander, Arianna FR-1 CSUN 25.47 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
17 Kalpakjian, Carissa SR-4 Biola 25.47 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
17 Wells, Maddie SO-2 Lynn 25.47 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.5
20 Alfieri, Chloe Navy 25.48 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
21 Jackson, Mya JR-3 Columbus St. 25.51 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
22 Bailey, Kyra JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.52 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
22 Noble, Adaeze FR-1 California 25.52 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
22 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.52 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.5
25 McCloud, Davin SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.53 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
26 Flint, Ellie SO-2 UC San Diego 25.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
26 Frometa, Monique SO-2 Fresno State 25.55 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
28 Porter, LaShauna SR-4 Occidental 25.57 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
28 Walters, Shiean FR-1 Angelo State 25.57 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
30 Salazar, Elisha FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 25.58 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
31 Anwar, Rayne FR-1 San Francisco 25.59 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
32 Spindler, Lena FR-1 Nova Southeastern 25.62 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.5
33 Curry, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.66 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
33 Jackson, Da'Jahnae FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.66 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.6
35 Hogue, Tiazha JR-3 Whittier 25.73 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
36 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 25.74 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
37 Stewart, Mariah SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 25.76 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
38 Edwards, Chelsey JR-3 Navy 25.77 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
39 Cardenas, Faith SO-2 San Francisco 25.78 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
39 McCaw, Ezra SO-2 Mississippi College 25.78 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
41 McDaniel, Zykia FR-1 Angelo State 25.81 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
42 Forsyth, Bailey JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 25.82 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
42 How, Evelyn FR-1 San Francisco 25.82 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
44 Agube, Mary Navy 25.84 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
44 Mencarelli, Jenna JR-3 UC San Diego 25.84 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
46 Austin, Corieon FR-1 Louisiana College 25.85 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
46 Robinson, Jaida SO-2 UC Irvine 25.85 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.6
48 Mitchell, Krystal JR-3 Central State 25.87 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
48 Smith, Epiphany SO-2 Kentucky State 25.87 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 2.0
50 Hill, Kaitlin FR-1 West Alabama 25.90 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
50 Holmes, Kendria FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 25.90 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
50 Mitchell, Cu-Nisha FR-1 Fresno State 25.90 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
50 Williams, Shantel FR-1 Benedict 25.90 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 2.0
54 Delgadillo, Lauren SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 25.92 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
54 Lyon, Andrea JR-3 Redlands 25.92 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
56 Toro, Cherilyn FR-1 P.R.-Mayaguez 25.96 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.6
57 Barnes, Kayla FR-1 Fresno State 26.02 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
58 Gardella, Margaret FR-1 Azusa Pacific 26.03 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.6
59 King, Ashley SO-2 UC San Diego 26.05 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
59 Williams, Octavyia JR-3 Angelo State 26.05 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.1
61 Best, Karyn SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 26.06 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
62 Lewis, Lindsay Navy 26.07 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
63 Rivera, Genevie SO-2 Angelo State 26.08 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
64 Ajala, Priscilla FR-1 Augusta 26.09 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.0
65 Sturdivant, Terri SO-2 West Alabama 26.10 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
66 Banahene, Maame FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 26.11 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
67 Radigan, Sydney SO-2 George Fox 26.12 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
67 Wiggins, Kya FR-1 Berry 26.12 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
69 Gunarathna, Purnima SO-2 UC Riverside 26.13 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
69 Hudson, Deja FR-1 Fresno State 26.13 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
71 Lightbourn, Tylar FR-1 Central State 26.15 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
72 Chelcy, Annaya FR-1 West Alabama 26.18 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
72 Hardy, Tytavia SO-2 Mississippi College 26.18 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.7
72 RAMOS, ANGELY JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 26.18 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.6
75 Retzloff , Jordan SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 26.20 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
76 Butts, Breona SR-4 Embry-Riddle 26.22 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 1.2
77 Defteraiou, Androniki SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 26.23 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.1
78 Mitchell, Rami SO-2 Louisiana College 26.24 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
78 Porter, Hannah SO-2 Angelo State 26.24 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
80 Praprotnik, Julija SR-4 San Francisco 26.25 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
81 Price, Maya SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 26.26 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
82 Baltimore, Isabell Navy 26.27 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
83 Cordoba, Ana SR-4 Cal Lutheran 26.28 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
84 Byrd, Charisma SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 26.29 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 -0.1
85 Fisher, Destinee JR-3 Nova Southeastern 26.34 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.2
85 Jones , Azalia JR-3 Jackson State 26.34 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
85 O'Neal, Courtney SO-2 Redlands 26.34 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
85 Oyatayo, Dami FR-1 San Francisco St. 26.34 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
89 MCGinley, Alexis SO-2 Albion 26.37 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -0.7
89 Moyer, Isabella JR-3 Chico State 26.37 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
91 Neukirchen, Ingrid FR-1 Biola 26.39 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
92 Bailey, Savannah SO-2 Chico State 26.43 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
93 Pennix, Jemmia FR-1 Point Loma 26.44 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
94 Marske, Sarah FR-1 San Francisco 26.45 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.4
94 Reed, Mackenzie FR-1 Whittier 26.45 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
96 Burnett, Chelsie FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.47 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -0.7
96 Ferris, Jayla SO-2 Augusta 26.47 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
98 Hall, Margaret FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 26.48 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
99 Calavan, Mandi SO-2 George Fox 26.49 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
100 O'Neal, Ayanna SR-4 Central State 26.50 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
100 Yates, Edrei SR-4 Augusta 26.50 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
102 Aguilar, Skyelar FR-1 Saint Leo 26.51 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.3
102 Hooks, Kamrin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.51 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -1.4
102 Warren, Elizabeth SO-2 George Fox 26.51 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
105 Sharp, Chloe SO-2 Fresno Pacific 26.52 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
106 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 26.56 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
107 Greenstein, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 26.58 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
108 Friday, Devonne JR-3 Embry-Riddle 26.60 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
108 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 26.60 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
108 Lines, Courtney FR-1 UNCW 26.60 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 1.4
108 Medallada, Kameha SR-4 Whitworth 26.60 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
108 Tongco, Caila JR-3 Pepperdine 26.60 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020 1.5
113 Pagaduan, Danika FR-1 UC San Diego 26.62 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.9
114 Cruz, Alejandra FR-1 P.R.-Mayaguez 26.64 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.6
115 Lee, Maureen FR-1 Mississippi College 26.65 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
116 Pratt, Grace JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.67 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
117 Jordan, Kassie FR-1 Benedict 26.69 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020 2.0
117 Miller, Ellie JR-3 North Dakota 26.69 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020 1.4
119 Shepard, Franchesca SR-4 Stanislaus State 26.72 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 0.8
120 Calavan, Macadia SR-4 George Fox 26.73 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
120 Henderson, Meagan FR-1 Tuskegee 26.73 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
122 Page, Kolumbia SO-2 Jackson State 26.74 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
122 Sjolie, Rachel SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 26.74 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
122 White, Alexis Cal St. Monterey Bay 26.74 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.4
125 Ayala, Toni FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.75 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.9
125 Steen-Baker, Tia JR-3 East Texas Baptist 26.75 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
127 Clark, Josalyn FR-1 Shorter 26.78 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
128 Griffith, Sabrine SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.79 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
128 Torres Joubert, Gabriella SO-2 Whittier 26.79 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
130 Buckley, Abigail FR-1 Biola 26.81 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
130 Luke, Bayli JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 26.81 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.1
130 Vannoy, Kaylee SO-2 UNCW 26.81 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 1.2
133 Anguiano, Citlalli FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 26.82 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
133 Rhodes, Destiny FR-1 Shorter 26.82 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -5.4
133 Robinson, Savada JR-3 Navy 26.82 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
136 Williams, Xjaedah SR-4 UC Davis 26.83 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
137 Shartouny, Dani FR-1 North Georgia 26.84 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
138 Halbert, Katherine Navy 26.85 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
138 Peoples, Jasmine JR-3 Southern Arkansas 26.85 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.8
140 Bonney, Marli SO-2 San Francisco 26.87 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
141 Williams, Savannah FR-1 West Alabama 26.88 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
142 Anderson, Shariah SR-4 Clark Atlanta 26.89 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
142 Gibson, Kayla JR-3 UC Davis 26.89 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
144 Griffith, Nora JR-3 Caltech 26.90 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
144 Smith, Aaryn SO-2 CSUN 26.90 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.9
144 Williams, Leighan FR-1 Berry 26.90 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
147 Hopkins, Grace Ann FR-1 Biola 26.91 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
148 Valentin Vales, Ramyellie P.R.-Rio Piedras 26.93 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.6
149 Stiggers, Micah FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 26.95 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.7
150 Casimir, Olivia FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.98 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -0.7
151 Menil, Clarissa JR-3 Stanislaus State 26.99 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
151 Phillips, Jaiden JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 26.99 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
153 Hughes, Jasmine JR-3 North Georgia 27.01 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
153 Weaver, Camille JR-3 Colorado College 27.01 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
155 Rhoads, Sydney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 27.02 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
156 Brown, Cianna SO-2 Albion 27.03 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -0.7
157 Dawes, Nyla FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.04 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
157 Harris, Legend SO-2 Southern Arkansas 27.04 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -1.9
159 McGehee, Chudney SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 27.05 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
159 Moody, Kiyara FR-1 Texas Lutheran 27.05 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.1
161 Cicco, Jane Ann JR-3 Mississippi College 27.06 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.1
161 Estremera, Shareen SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 27.06 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
161 Kotfas, Taylor FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 27.06 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
164 Cuevas, Alexa SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 27.09 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
164 Franco, Ariana FR-1 P.R.-Mayaguez 27.09 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.0
164 Howard, Toni FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.09 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
167 Bigby, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 27.10 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
167 Holliday, Teyah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.10 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
167 Young-Werner, Rian SR-4 Academy of Art 27.10 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
170 Lattimore, Skye FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 27.12 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.1
170 Salowey, Phoebe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.12 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
172 Washington, Destiny SO-2 Mississippi College 27.14 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.7
173 Burrows, Robyn FR-1 Saint Leo 27.15 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
174 Berch, Danielle FR-1 Chapman 27.17 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
174 Mormon, Kennedy FR-1 Miles 27.17 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
176 Blankenship, Camryn FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 27.18 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020 1.5
177 Altamirano, Bethanie Western Oregon 27.20 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.5
177 Short, Carli FR-1 George Fox 27.20 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
179 Ellis, Alexandria FR-1 Millsaps 27.21 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
179 Mace, Gabriella JR-3 San Francisco 27.21 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.4
181 Maloney, Keeley Pepperdine 27.23 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
182 Madrid-Cordero, Alexis FR-1 Biola 27.24 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
183 Hopkins, Bethany FR-1 Biola 27.28 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
183 Silsbee, Samantha SR-4 Point Loma 27.28 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
185 Ford, Alexys FR-1 UC Davis 27.29 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.4
186 Krissie, Noel FR-1 Umpqua CC 27.30 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
187 Miller, Jakaria FR-1 Miles 27.31 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
187 Phipps, Trinity FR-1 Azusa Pacific 27.31 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
187 Speed, Kiara SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 27.31 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.1
190 Oliver, Annie SO-2 Southern Arkansas 27.32 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.9
191 Johnson, Samarea FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.36 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -3.4
192 Tyler, Nastassia SO-2 Nova Southeastern 27.39 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
193 Swift, Dejanae SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 27.40 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.6
194 Du Toit, Nienka SR-4 Fresno State 27.41 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.0
195 Massey-Blake, Jacqueline SO-2 Chico State 27.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
195 Popoola, Ayokemi SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 27.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
197 Johnson, Zoe SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 27.44 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.0
198 Pharr, Kryschiana JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.45 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -3.4
198 Sterling, Natasha FR-1 Whittier 27.45 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
200 Chandler, Maddie Rhodes 27.46 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.1
200 Solomon-Jackson, Chana FR-1 UC Riverside 27.46 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
202 Taylor, Monasia SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 27.47 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020 -0.4
202 VandenHoek, Brecken FR-1 George Fox 27.47 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
204 Cummings, Robyn FR-1 Augusta 27.48 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.0
205 Lee, Kendall JR-3 Schreiner 27.50 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
206 Howell, Abigail SO-2 Harding 27.51 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -3.9
207 Berry, Latyana SO-2 Southern Arkansas 27.52 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -1.9
208 Stringer, Celene FR-1 Augusta 27.53 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.1
209 Ponder, Cheyenne SR-4 West Alabama 27.54 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
210 Browne, Bianca FR-1 Shorter 27.55 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -5.4
210 Bryan, Demya FR-1 Piedmont 27.55 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
212 Henderson, Liberty SO-2 Southern Arkansas 27.58 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -3.9
213 Carrillo, Elysse FR-1 Covenant 27.59 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.0
213 Gonzales, Lizette SO-2 Fresno Pacific 27.59 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
215 Butler, Mikayla FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.60 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
216 Edetanlen, Samantha FR-1 West Georgia 27.62 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 2.0
216 Galloway, Macy FR-1 North Georgia 27.62 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020 1.5
216 Korb-Doty, Ashley SO-2 George Fox 27.62 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
219 Lemmon, Chelsy FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 27.63 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
219 Lipsky, Mikaela FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.63 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
221 Doss, Eronda SO-2 Columbus St. 27.66 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
221 Iyer, Drishya FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.66 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
221 Roan, Kamri JR-3 Embry-Riddle 27.66 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020 1.4
224 Zamora, Mia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 27.69 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
225 Thomas, Landy SR-4 Spring Hill 27.71 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
226 Ahlquist, Robin FR-1 Biola 27.74 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
227 Davigon, Kennedy SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 27.76 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020 1.4
227 Mercenit, Luna SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 27.76 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
229 Howard, Qwaniqua JR-3 Louisiana College 27.78 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.1
230 Lacy-Raye, Charisma FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.79 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
231 Bouldin, Kelsi JR-3 Belhaven 27.80 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
231 Schnee, Adrian SO-2 Willamette 27.80 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.5
233 Nelson, Zakiyaa SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.83 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -2.6
234 Juncaj, Vera FR-1 La Verne 27.84 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
235 Frank, Sarah Ann SO-2 Biola 27.86 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.3
236 Bendolph, Kamryn SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 27.87 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020 -0.4
236 Cummings, Jurni FR-1 Miles 27.87 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
238 Beveridge, Ryann SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.88 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
238 Carranza, Samantha SO-2 Cal Lutheran 27.88 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
240 Conger, Andraya SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 27.89 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
240 Fort, Thalia SO-2 Hendrix 27.89 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -3.9
242 Potts, Emily SR-4 Southern Arkansas 27.90 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -1.9
243 Byrd, Ronnae SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.91 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020 -3.4
244 Brunings, Zoe FR-1 Chapman 27.93 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
245 Fluellen, Chrystal FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.94 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020 -1.4
246 Christensen, Amy FR-1 San Francisco St. 27.95 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.0
246 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 27.95 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
248 Wickett, Denaya SO-2 Cal Lutheran 27.96 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
249 La Bad, Rebecca SO-2 Redlands 27.99 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
250 Heywood, Valerie FR-1 Humboldt State 28.00 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harper, Nicholas JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 47.78 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
2 Hughey, Eric Navy 47.81 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
3 Samuel, Cameron JR-3 USC 48.19 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
4 Florence, Chris SR-4 Clayton State 48.27 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
5 Halvax, Max SO-2 UC San Diego 48.31 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
6 Finnegan, John Navy 48.44 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
7 Michael, Jordan JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 48.58 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
8 Shannon, Tedric SR-4 Mount Olive 48.61 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
9 Tafirenyika, Leon FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 48.65 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
10 Sembrat, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 48.74 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
11 Valcin, Andre SO-2 Savannah State 48.76 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
12 Borquez, Brayden FR-1 USC 48.79 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
13 Cockburn, Jamie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 48.85 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
14 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Stanislaus State 48.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Herfurth, Bailey JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 49.09 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16 Burroughs, Davian FR-1 Southern Arkansas 49.19 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
16 Hodge, Elijah JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 49.19 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
18 Berggren, Dante SR-4 UC Davis 49.20 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
19 Garcia, Stephen JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 49.23 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
19 Wilson, Donovan JR-3 Chapman 49.23 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
21 Samuel, Tarik SO-2 Army West Point 49.26 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
22 Gaines, Garrett SO-2 Cal Lutheran 49.27 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
23 Powell, Nicholas FR-1 Alabama A&M 49.33 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
24 Brodnax, Christian SR-4 Cal Lutheran 49.46 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
25 Tirado, Cooper SO-2 Whittier 49.50 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
26 Love, James Navy 49.51 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
27 Fong , Brendan FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 49.54 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
28 Crawford, Derek JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 49.55 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
29 Pearce, Zatrick JR-3 Augusta 49.59 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
29 Wilson, Dale SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 49.59 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
31 Marsano, Nick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 49.61 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
32 Roberson, Ray Ray SR-4 Whittier 49.64 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
33 Goodman, Baruch FR-1 Occidental 49.70 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020
33 Wetzel, Calvin FR-1 Army West Point 49.70 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
35 Daniels, Michael SO-2 Shorter 49.72 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
35 House, Rasaun JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 49.72 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
35 Majors, Sean SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 49.72 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
38 Okonkwo, Matthew SO-2 UC Davis 49.75 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
39 Vivanco, Eric JR-3 CSUN 49.76 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
40 Hutton, Anthony UC Santa Barbara 49.84 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020
41 Husband, Makhai SR-4 UC San Diego 49.87 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
42 Overbaugh, Malcolm SO-2 UC Irvine 49.89 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
43 Easter, Anthony SO-2 UC Davis 49.90 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
43 Hazen, Julian FR-1 Piedmont 49.90 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
43 McMichael, William SO-2 Wooster 49.90 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
46 Roman, Kevin FR-1 Angelo State 49.94 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
47 Burd, Nathan SO-2 Fresno State 49.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
48 Gladney, Terrence JR-3 Stanislaus State 50.01 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
49 Jacobs, Alvin SR-4 Piedmont 50.06 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
49 Strenn, Noah SR-4 Biola 50.06 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
51 Jennings , Raheem SO-2 Benedict 50.08 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
51 Woodruff, Andres SR-4 UC Irvine 50.08 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
53 Leon, Nick FR-1 Occidental 50.10 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020
54 Allen, Markell FR-1 Benedict 50.13 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
55 Soto, Josiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.15 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
56 Lopez, Jameil SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 50.16 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
56 Wright, Derrian JR-3 Augusta 50.16 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
58 Pecaoco, Reece SO-2 Humboldt State 50.23 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
59 Richardson, Christian FR-1 Lynn 50.25 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
59 Williamson, Isreal SR-4 Central State 50.25 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
61 Saini, Abhishek JR-3 Stanislaus State 50.26 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
62 Gorman, Michael JR-3 Colorado College 50.27 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
62 Hartdige, Jaylon FR-1 CSUN 50.27 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
64 Davis, Mathias SO-2 Biola 50.28 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
65 Criego, Sebastian SO-2 UC Davis 50.29 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
65 Giannini, Connor SR-4 Willamette 50.29 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
67 Douglas, Tyler FR-1 Albany State 50.31 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
67 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 50.31 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
67 McDonald, Alex JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.31 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
70 Cruz, Jose JR-3 UC Riverside 50.37 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
70 Daniels, Max FR-1 Chico State 50.37 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
70 Flores, JJ SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 50.37 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
73 Jackson, Philip FR-1 Benedict 50.48 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
74 Channell, Devon FR-1 Whittier 50.49 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
75 Jackson, Lirante SO-2 Benedict 50.50 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
76 Rash, Reyte FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 50.51 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
77 Armstrong, Chance FR-1 Troy 50.52 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
77 Ragland, Darius FR-1 Morehouse 50.52 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
79 Harris, Jalen SO-2 Fresno Pacific 50.53 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
79 Williams, Nicholas Navy 50.53 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
81 Washington, Johnathan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.55 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
82 Rapp, Ondrej SR-4 UC Riverside 50.64 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
83 Guajardo, Nicholas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 50.67 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
84 Marshall, Lennard FR-1 Academy of Art 50.69 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
85 Turner, Joey FR-1 Fresno State 50.83 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
86 Bouric, Jean-Louis FR-1 Harding 50.88 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
87 Carson, Blaise SO-2 California 50.90 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
88 McGovern, Ford JR-3 U. of the South 50.95 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
89 Pratt, Malik SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 50.98 Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Invitational Mar 7, 2020
90 Black, Bradon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 51.00 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
91 Escajeda, Connor FR-1 Hendrix 51.01 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
92 Dulay, Anthony JR-3 Holy Names 51.03 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
92 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 51.03 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
94 Zapata, Gabriel JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 51.05 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
95 Jackson, George Puget Sound 51.06 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
96 Elliott, Cooper FR-1 Hendrix 51.08 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
97 Winding, Adam SR-4 UC San Diego 51.10 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
98 Williams, Kenrick JR-3 Columbus St. 51.13 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
99 Davis, Brandon Pepperdine 51.17 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
99 Suarez, Fernando FR-1 Paine 51.17 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
101 Davis, Tra'Mikol FR-1 East Texas Baptist 51.18 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
102 Ford, Malik FR-1 ASA Miami 51.21 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
103 Muhammad, Hanif FR-1 Jackson State 51.22 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
104 Arthur, Malachi Humboldt State 51.25 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
105 Ray, Zachary SO-2 UNCW 51.26 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
105 Sarkodie, Kofi SO-2 Soka 51.26 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
107 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 51.27 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
108 Goddard, Justin FR-1 Augusta 51.29 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
109 Daniel-Morales , Angel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 51.30 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
109 Jones, Letherio JR-3 U. of the South 51.30 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
109 Moore, Michael JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 51.30 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
112 Kevin, Ramos JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 51.32 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
113 Paul, Revendy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.33 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
114 Miller, Ralph FR-1 Texas Lutheran 51.34 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
115 Bartone, Alexander JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 51.38 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
116 Crosby, Dalton JR-3 Columbus St. 51.39 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
117 Tolson, Joshua JR-3 Kentucky State 51.41 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
118 Hardwick, Damon JR-3 Colorado College 51.42 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
119 Lungu, Eric FR-1 Lane CC 51.43 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
120 McPherson, Ajani JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.47 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
121 Mallard, Josh SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.49 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
122 Hipshire, Matt JR-3 Harding 51.53 Harding Spring Break Multi Mar 10, 2020
123 Robuck, Robert SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 51.56 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
124 Hollick, Ryle SO-2 Lane CC 51.61 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
125 Brinson, Paul FR-1 Albany State 51.63 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
126 Ramirez, Ethan SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 51.65 Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Invitational Mar 7, 2020
126 Smith, Gregory FR-1 Southern Arkansas 51.65 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
128 Jones, D'Metri SR-4 Stanislaus State 51.69 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
128 Schloesser, Patrick SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 51.69 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
130 Jones, Tim SR-4 Mount Olive 51.70 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
130 Whelchel, Artrayvious JR-3 Alabama A&M 51.70 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
132 Allen, Xavier SO-2 Augusta 51.76 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
132 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 51.76 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
134 Robbins, Michael SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 51.77 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
135 Pickens, Brian JR-3 Columbus St. 51.78 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
136 Adams, Jason SR-4 Chico State 51.80 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
137 Allen, Brent FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.83 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
138 Walls, Roderic FR-1 Kentucky State 51.86 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
139 Hoecker, Cole FR-1 Lane CC 51.87 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
140 Thayer, Latrell JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 51.89 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
141 Porter, Derek FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 51.90 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
142 Shahadi, Connor Pepperdine 51.91 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
143 Hewatt, Kason FR-1 Clackamas CC 51.99 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
144 Carter, Jayden SO-2 Albany State 52.00 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
145 Davis, Andre FR-1 Stanislaus State 52.02 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
146 Janda, Benjamin FR-1 Chapman 52.03 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
146 Mohamed, Ahmed JR-3 CSUN 52.03 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
148 Ottley, Darrion FR-1 CSUN 52.06 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
149 Williams, David SO-2 Central State 52.08 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
150 Council , Anthony FR-1 Morehouse 52.09 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
150 Madden, Dylan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 52.09 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
150 Martin, Nick FR-1 Occidental 52.09 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
153 Anotado, Lucas SO-2 UC Irvine 52.11 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
153 Miller , Cody UNC Pembroke 52.11 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
153 Walker, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 52.11 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
156 McCloud, Timothy JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 52.15 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
157 Hill, Josh SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 52.17 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
158 Silva, Garrett JR-3 Whittier 52.18 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
159 Stapleton, Joshua SO-2 Albany State 52.19 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
160 Taylor , Christian SO-2 Morehouse 52.21 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
160 Tyson, Ben SO-2 Covenant 52.21 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
162 Deshmukh, Shrikeshav SO-2 Caltech 52.24 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
163 Cai, Jesse SR-4 Caltech 52.26 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
164 Bethell, Ryan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 52.28 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
164 Clark, Bennie FR-1 Louisiana College 52.28 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
166 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 52.29 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
167 Woods, John FR-1 East Texas Baptist 52.30 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
168 Jordan, Xavier SO-2 Columbus St. 52.31 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
169 Graham, Kyle FR-1 Alabama A&M 52.32 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
170 Doukakis, Luke JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 52.35 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
171 Morez, Tyler JR-3 Columbus St. 52.36 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
172 Sheridan, Ty FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 52.37 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
173 Cornwell, Patrick SR-4 La Verne 52.39 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
173 Smith, Donte FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 52.39 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
175 Ayale, Ryan JR-3 UC Riverside 52.40 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
175 DePeaza, Josh SO-2 Augusta 52.40 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
177 Baggett, Tommy SO-2 Hendrix 52.43 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
177 Betancourt, Xavier SO-2 Whitworth 52.43 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
177 Lindley, Braxton SR-4 Shorter 52.43 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
180 Bailey, Dennis SO-2 Tuskegee 52.44 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
181 Hoffman, Rowan SO-2 Occidental 52.45 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
182 Davila, Alex SR-4 Chico State 52.46 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
182 Opaaje, Obafemi SO-2 Albany State 52.46 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
184 Robie, Alex JR-3 Chico State 52.47 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
185 Villarreal, Rene JR-3 Texas Lutheran 52.48 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
186 McCoy, Myles FR-1 Alabama A&M 52.49 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
187 Seebeck, Jerome SO-2 Caltech 52.51 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
188 Chapman, Antonio SR-4 Kentucky State 52.52 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
189 Epstein, Cody SR-4 Chapman 52.53 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
189 McDonald, Ridge SO-2 East Texas Baptist 52.53 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
191 Crockett, Brandon SR-4 Tuskegee 52.54 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
192 Williams , Devonte FR-1 Louisiana College 52.57 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
193 Borges, Steven FR-1 P.R.-Mayaguez 52.61 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
193 Dotson, Marcus FR-1 Shorter 52.61 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
195 Vetsch, Jack SO-2 North Dakota 52.62 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
196 Morris, Chandler FR-1 Linfield 52.63 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
196 Soles, Steven JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 52.63 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
198 Hatcher, Rory FR-1 Chico State 52.65 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
199 Adams, Emil FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 52.68 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
199 Gerik, Daniel JR-3 McMurry 52.68 Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Invitational Mar 7, 2020
201 Stonier, Kolton FR-1 Fresno State 52.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
202 Arnot, Sam JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 52.75 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
202 Gilmore, Ethan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 52.75 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
202 Ogbe, Justice SO-2 Augusta 52.75 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
205 Nelson, Chandler SR-4 Belhaven 52.81 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
206 Tshani, Mathieu JR-3 CSUN 52.82 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
207 Lawson, Kyle SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 52.83 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
208 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill SO-2 Clayton State 52.84 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
209 Washecheck, Jordan SR-4 Redlands 52.87 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
210 Mitchell, Daekwon SO-2 Lane CC 52.93 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
211 Crawford, Mason SR-4 UNC Pembroke 52.94 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
212 Boisselier, Marco FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 52.95 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
213 Griffin, Nicholas FR-1 Piedmont 52.97 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
214 Gregory, Eric SO-2 Gallaudet 52.99 2020 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 7, 2020
215 Booker, Darius SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 53.00 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 6, 2020
216 McCarthy, Max FR-1 Chapman 53.01 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
217 Gonzalez, Jesus SO-2 Whitworth 53.02 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
218 Tokhi, Hakim SR-4 Chico State 53.05 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
219 Quintero, Luis SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 53.07 Bobcat/Shark Relays Mar 10, 2020
220 Timms, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 53.08 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
220 Williams, Collin FR-1 South Alabama 53.08 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
222 Arthur, Isaac FR-1 Humboldt State 53.09 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
222 Mitchell, Kobi FR-1 Tuskegee 53.09 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
224 WASHINGTON, SUNDI SO-2 Tuskegee 53.13 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
225 Elson, Luke SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 53.17 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
226 Rogers, Christopher FR-1 Azusa Pacific 53.18 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
227 Neuschwander, Shae FR-1 Lane CC 53.19 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
228 Hargrove, Ethan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 53.22 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
229 Dewberry, Marques UNC Pembroke 53.23 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
230 Brown, Stephen SO-2 East Texas Baptist 53.24 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
230 Ibarra, Theodore FR-1 Redlands 53.24 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
232 Jones, Jireh FR-1 Tuskegee 53.29 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
233 Gray, Jack SO-2 Gallaudet 53.33 2020 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 7, 2020
234 Gray, Michael SO-2 Clayton State 53.44 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
235 Kitching , Alphonso SR-4 Albion 53.45 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
235 Spear, Thomas FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 53.45 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
237 Williams, Jaden SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 53.48 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
238 Isgrig, Mason SR-4 Centre 53.50 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
239 Garza, Jose FR-1 Jacksonville College 53.51 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020
240 Badillo, Michael JR-3 Whittier 53.52 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
241 Joyce, William FR-1 North Central Texas College 53.53 Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Invitational Mar 7, 2020
241 Mabe, Walker UNC Pembroke 53.53 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
243 Perry, Montrell SR-4 Mount Olive 53.56 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
244 Gray, Douglas FR-1 Saint Leo 53.57 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
245 James, Austin SO-2 Tampa 53.63 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
246 Phocas, Nico SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 53.64 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
247 Miller, Raymond SR-4 Southern Arkansas 53.67 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020
248 Prata, Thomas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 53.74 35th Annual Chico Multi-Event Classic Feb 27, 2020
249 Herskovitz, Eddie FR-1 Umpqua CC 53.76 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
250 Dukes, Stephen JR-3 Methodist 53.93 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Chelsey JR-3 Navy 55.57 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
2 Corrales-Nelson, Zion JR-3 California 55.85 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
3 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna SO-2 USC 55.92 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
4 Steinmeyer, Lucy JR-3 North Dakota 56.22 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
5 Courseault, Brie SR-4 Fresno Pacific 56.23 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Veal, Raeven JR-3 Christian Bros. 56.43 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
7 Manibog, Danae JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.44 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
8 East, Sara SO-2 California 56.64 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
9 Clerima, Anne-Noelle SO-2 Harding 56.66 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
9 Udobong, Faith Rhodes 56.66 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
11 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 56.80 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
12 Ebb, Kasey San Diego St. 56.96 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
13 Kakascik, Kara Navy 57.34 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
14 Roberson, Sierra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 57.56 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
15 Jones, Carlandra JR-3 Mercer 57.59 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
16 Lanz, Mariana FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 57.70 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020
17 Alfieri, Chloe Navy 57.85 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
18 Jones , Azalia JR-3 Jackson State 57.89 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
19 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 57.90 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
20 Spencer, Makiya JR-3 UNCW 57.92 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
21 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 57.93 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
22 DeMaio, Maryn FR-1 Incarnate Word 57.98 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Rivera, Genevie SO-2 Angelo State 58.09 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Page, Kolumbia SO-2 Jackson State 58.11 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
25 Robinson, Savada JR-3 Navy 58.22 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
26 Flint, Ellie SO-2 UC San Diego 58.33 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
27 Duncan, Tessola JR-3 Mercer 58.45 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
27 McCaw, Ezra SO-2 Mississippi College 58.45 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
29 Kalt, Gloria FR-1 UC San Diego 58.58 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
29 Kirkland, Abigail JR-3 North Georgia 58.58 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
31 McCartney, Payton FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 58.62 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
32 Baltimore, Isabell Navy 58.64 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
33 Smith, Maryjane JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.73 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
34 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 58.82 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
35 Albrecht, Hannah FR-1 Redlands 58.83 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
36 St Cyr, Leda Rhodes 58.92 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
37 Yarbrough, Jordan FR-1 Miles 58.93 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
38 Glaude, Analexis FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 58.99 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
39 Williams, Octavyia JR-3 Angelo State 59.01 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
40 Fraley, Quin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 59.03 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
41 Pipion, Caprina SR-4 Stanislaus State 59.04 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
42 Weston Shields, Kennedi SO-2 Mercer 59.13 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
43 Abba, Ezinne SO-2 California 59.15 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
44 Pennix, Jemmia FR-1 Point Loma 59.19 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
45 Barber, Sydney JR-3 Navy 59.33 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
46 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 59.36 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
47 Spinks, Jenea SO-2 California 59.40 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
48 Jackson, Da'Jahnae FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 59.41 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
49 Lyon, Andrea JR-3 Redlands 59.43 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
50 Kotfas, Taylor FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 59.48 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
51 Holmes, Kendria FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 59.49 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
52 Banahene, Maame FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 59.53 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
53 Williams, Kennedy SO-2 California 59.55 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
54 Hogue, Tiazha JR-3 Whittier 59.58 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
55 McCoy, Erin SO-2 Albany State 59.61 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
56 Lancaster, Markiema FR-1 Mercer 59.62 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
57 Ford, Alexys FR-1 UC Davis 59.70 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
58 Handberry, Kiyani SO-2 Paine 59.71 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
58 Moody, Jaiden FR-1 Mount Olive 59.71 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
60 Mata, Nikki FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 59.77 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
61 Washington, Destiny SO-2 Mississippi College 59.81 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
62 Altamirano, Bethanie Western Oregon 59.89 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
63 Braden, Dericka JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 59.97 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
64 Eastham, Jessica SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 59.99 Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Invitational Mar 7, 2020
65 Mercado, Ana FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:00.00 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
66 Warner, Paris SR-4 Columbus St. 1:00.01 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
67 Cannon, Erin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:00.06 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
68 Thring, Jacqueline SO-2 Mount Olive 1:00.12 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
69 Reed, Mackenzie FR-1 Whittier 1:00.20 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
70 Rowland, Caitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.21 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
71 White, Alexis Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:00.23 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
72 Wiggins, Kya FR-1 Berry 1:00.38 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
73 Eakin, Krisman SO-2 Harding 1:00.50 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
74 O'Dneal, Samayia FR-1 Mercer 1:00.53 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
75 Burke, Grayson SR-4 Western Oregon 1:00.57 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
76 Shea, Summer FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:00.63 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
77 Thrash, Kailyn JR-3 Tuskegee 1:00.64 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
78 Jackson, Chaviya JR-3 Clayton State 1:00.72 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
79 Griffith, Nora JR-3 Caltech 1:00.79 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
80 Lipsky, Mikaela FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.82 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
81 Greene, Taylor SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:00.87 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
82 Rhoads, Sydney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:00.91 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
83 Carrillo, Elysse FR-1 Covenant 1:01.09 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
84 Schepker, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.13 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
85 Ferris, Jayla SO-2 Augusta 1:01.15 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
86 Wheaton, Elleyse SO-2 Fresno State 1:01.19 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
87 Mitchell, Cooper FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:01.29 Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Invitational Mar 7, 2020
88 Blankenship, Camryn FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 1:01.30 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020
89 Young, Madison FR-1 Central State 1:01.33 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
90 Navarro, Ryanne FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:01.39 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
91 Burnett, Chelsie FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:01.42 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
92 Casimir, Olivia FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:01.48 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
92 Jordan, Trinity FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.48 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
94 Curry, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.56 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
95 Casimir, Charneycar SO-2 Benedict 1:01.58 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
96 Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:01.60 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
97 Charles, Jasmine FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:01.61 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
98 Drooff, Julia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:01.68 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
98 Hooks, Kamrin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:01.68 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
100 Farwell, Aubrie SO-2 UNCW 1:01.72 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
101 Jenkins, Jada JR-3 San Francisco St. 1:01.75 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
102 Ramirez, Rachel SO-2 Lynn 1:01.77 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
103 Bigby, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:01.78 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
104 Bendolph, Kamryn SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:01.88 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020
105 McNary, Jasmine JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:01.90 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
105 Tucker, Jacques SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:01.90 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
107 McDowell, Lauren SO-2 Albion 1:01.95 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
108 Soladey, Sarra Western Oregon 1:01.98 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
109 Balderama, Alysia SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:01.99 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
109 Dodley, Jade SO-2 Humboldt State 1:01.99 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
111 Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy SR-4 South Alabama 1:02.03 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
112 Sanders, Caitlyn FR-1 Clayton State 1:02.09 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
113 Aguilar, Skyelar FR-1 Saint Leo 1:02.16 Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
114 BONILLA, MIRELIZ SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 1:02.18 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
115 Bean, Kylie FR-1 George Fox 1:02.21 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
116 Sauver, Helcey-Ann JR-3 Benedict 1:02.27 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
117 Butts, Breona SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:02.30 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
118 Brown, Zavannah SO-2 West Alabama 1:02.32 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
118 Shartouny, Dani FR-1 North Georgia 1:02.32 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
120 Beccera, Meghan JR-3 Mississippi College 1:02.60 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
120 Sutherland, Alexis JR-3 UC Davis 1:02.60 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
122 Gann, Tallula FR-1 Occidental 1:02.66 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
123 Cortes, Sylvia FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.72 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
124 Matteson, Makenzie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:02.79 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
125 DUPREE, GARIANDRA JR-3 Tuskegee 1:02.80 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
125 Ross, Lanika FR-1 Shorter 1:02.80 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
127 Clark, Josalyn FR-1 Shorter 1:03.09 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
128 Hale, Carley JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:03.10 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020
129 Funes, Isabella JR-3 Occidental 1:03.12 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
130 Fults, Paige JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.13 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
131 Trent, Carly SO-2 Chapman 1:03.14 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
132 Heywood, Valerie FR-1 Humboldt State 1:03.15 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
133 Harris, Legend SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:03.16 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
134 Beverly, Tiara SO-2 Jackson State 1:03.18 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
135 Leckenby, Lauren JR-3 Lynn 1:03.27 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
136 Pryor, Nautica SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:03.32 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
137 Nibitanga, Esperance FR-1 Kentucky State 1:03.33 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
138 Johnson, Courtney SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:03.39 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
139 Hopkins, Grace Ann FR-1 Biola 1:03.41 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
140 Jenkins, Ayanna FR-1 Albany State 1:03.42 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
141 Vasquez, Marilyn SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:03.46 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
141 Wickett, Denaya SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:03.46 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
143 Wilson, Zahra FR-1 Tampa 1:03.49 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
144 Myers, Argnae SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:03.52 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
145 Rodriguez, Kayla JR-3 UC Irvine 1:03.58 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
146 Alexander , Essence SO-2 Louisiana College 1:03.66 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
147 Davigon, Kennedy SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:03.68 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
148 Mercenit, Luna SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:03.70 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
149 Perez, Stephanie SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 1:03.74 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
150 Ewing, Mary Alice SO-2 Colorado College 1:03.79 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
150 Saffold, Jordan JR-3 Central State 1:03.79 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
152 Drury, Hope JR-3 McMurry 1:03.82 Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Invitational Mar 7, 2020
153 Ahlquist, Robin FR-1 Biola 1:03.94 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
154 McCracken, Keamber SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:03.95 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
154 Parker, Kristina FR-1 McMurry 1:03.95 Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Invitational Mar 7, 2020
154 Savoie, India FR-1 Miles 1:03.95 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
154 Towers, Sara SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:03.95 Embry-Riddle Bahamas House First Chance Last Chance Meet Feb 22, 2020
158 Rogers, Erianna SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:04.10 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
159 Jordan, Crysten FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:04.18 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
160 Campbell, Deja JR-3 Central State 1:04.19 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
161 Tate, Jerrianna FR-1 Albany State 1:04.25 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
162 Lee, Katelyn FR-1 Caltech 1:04.28 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
163 Barba, Sonsoles JR-3 CSUN 1:04.29 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
164 Williams, Shaniah FR-1 Augusta 1:04.30 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
165 Seeber, Trinitie SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:04.31 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
166 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 1:04.34 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
166 Matthews, Christina SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:04.34 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
168 Bellamy, Teanna FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:04.39 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
168 Berch, Danielle FR-1 Chapman 1:04.39 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
170 Boisvert, Haley SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:04.55 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
171 Belding, Maura SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:04.56 2020 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 7, 2020
171 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Sonoma St. 1:04.56 East Bay vs Sonoma St. Leap Day Meet Feb 29, 2020
173 Sisson, Macie FR-1 Tampa 1:04.60 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
174 Bryant, Bianca SR-4 Academy of Art 1:04.76 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
175 Burrows, Robyn FR-1 Saint Leo 1:04.78 Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
176 Rios, Alexis JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:04.92 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
177 Dorsey, Eden JR-3 Pepperdine 1:05.01 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020
178 Melton, Kelsey FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:05.07 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
178 Sandoval, Alexandra FR-1 Stanislaus State 1:05.07 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
180 Clode, Georgia SO-2 Saint Leo 1:05.15 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
181 Wensel, Danielle FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.21 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020
182 McDonald , Aryelle SO-2 Fort Valley State 1:05.27 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
183 Kuhn, Sarah FR-1 Point Loma 1:05.32 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
184 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia FR-1 Kentucky State 1:05.35 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
185 Algarin, Madison FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:05.44 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
186 Crook, Piper FR-1 Lane CC 1:05.50 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
187 Louk, Emily SO-2 West Liberty 1:05.56 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 6, 2020
188 Fluellen, Chrystal FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:05.61 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
189 Lowe, Olivia FR-1 Chapman 1:05.64 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
190 Williams, Jasmine FR-1 Savannah State 1:05.65 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
191 Stokes, Tamia SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:05.66 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
192 Quiddam, Devony FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:05.68 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
193 Narbay, Elif FR-1 Chapman 1:05.71 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
193 Speed, Kiara SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:05.71 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
193 Taylor, Julia FR-1 Guilford 1:05.71 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
196 Ward, Mackenzie SO-2 Whitworth 1:05.72 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
197 Cummings, Jurni FR-1 Miles 1:05.77 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
198 Krzysztopik, Victoria FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.79 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
199 Winford, Maurissa FR-1 Belhaven 1:05.88 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
200 Fukuda, Cassidy SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:05.93 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
201 Watson, Brook FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:05.95 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
202 JONES, JAZMYNE FR-1 Lane 1:06.00 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
203 Blokland, Romee JR-3 Hendrix 1:06.03 Hendrix Alumni Open 2020 Mar 6, 2020
204 Howard, Kayla SR-4 Tuskegee 1:06.04 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
205 Thompson, Aaliyah SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:06.06 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020
206 Jackson, Justice Pepperdine 1:06.10 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
207 Kansala, Isabella FR-1 Lane CC 1:06.11 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
207 Samano, Kaylyn FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:06.11 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
209 Calmes, Jaymonda FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:06.14 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
209 Sims, Madison FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:06.14 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
211 Williams , Jennaia FR-1 Central State 1:06.26 SSU Tiger Relays Feb 29, 2020
212 Summers, Megan SO-2 Whittier 1:06.33 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
213 Junker, Calle FR-1 Caltech 1:06.36 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
213 Myrie, Tatyanna JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:06.36 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
215 Ackerman, Skylar SO-2 Augusta 1:06.47 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
215 Richardson, Carolyn SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:06.47 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
217 Palmer, Grace Pepperdine 1:06.56 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
217 Samuel, Cyndi FR-1 Tuskegee 1:06.56 2020 Panther Invitational Feb 29, 2020
219 Nwokoma , Amarachi FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 1:06.60 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
220 Huschle, Liza SR-4 Colorado College 1:06.66 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
221 Vien, Tammy SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:06.70 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
222 Lee, London SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:06.75 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
223 Boger, Vyctoria FR-1 Saint Leo 1:06.83 Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
224 Outlaw, Erin FR-1 Meredith 1:06.90 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
225 Taylor, Morgan SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.96 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
226 Garcia, Samantha FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:07.02 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
227 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:07.05 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 7, 2020
228 Rand, Kiara FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:07.11 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
229 Van Emmerik, Desi FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:07.19 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
230 Vepa, Amrita SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:07.54 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
231 Morrow, Jeanine FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:07.65 2020 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 7, 2020
232 Sautter, Bree SR-4 Husson 1:07.74 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
233 Siegel, Paige SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:07.84 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
234 Wills, Mackenzie JR-3 Florida Southern 1:07.88 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
235 PARKER, MATTEA SO-2 Tuskegee 1:08.02 Adonica Ferguson Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
236 Keegan, Lauren SR-4 Lewis & Clark 1:08.03 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
237 Rosario, Tiffany FR-1 P.R.-Mayaguez 1:08.06 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
238 Taylor, Annie SO-2 Lane CC 1:08.08 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
239 Montgomery, Molly JR-3 U. of the South 1:08.20 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
240 Sirk, Alexis SO-2 Glenville St. 1:08.33 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 6, 2020
241 Breeden, Kelley SR-4 Florida Southern 1:08.36 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
242 Green, Sarah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:08.46 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
243 Garcia, Isabelle Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:08.54 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
244 Ashe-Lee, Sania FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:08.59 Braves Classic Mar 6, 2020
245 Shahan, Sarah SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:08.65 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
246 Thomas, Autumn SR-4 Concord 1:08.92 Golden Eagle Invitational Mar 6, 2020
247 Harris, Tiara SO-2 West Alabama 1:09.11 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
248 Washington, Paige FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:09.17 BSC 'Southern Invitational Mar 13, 2020
249 Thigpen, Deoni JR-3 Piedmont 1:09.26 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
250 Cabrera, Brianna SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:09.37 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scales, Alex FR-1 Santa Clara 1:52.26 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
2 Selstad, Jake JR-3 UC San Diego 1:52.42 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
3 Chahal, Jimmy SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1:53.18 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
4 Brown, Xolan SR-4 UC Davis 1:53.21 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
5 Bosley, Cole SR-4 Long Beach St. 1:53.28 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
6 Chinn, Jarett SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1:53.37 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
7 Lagerstrom, Brennan SR-4 Santa Clara 1:53.66 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
8 Floyd, Carter JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:53.78 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
9 Altenburg, Michael SO-2 Army West Point 1:53.92 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
10 Bright, Devin SO-2 USC 1:53.99 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
11 Corvese, Tim SR-4 UC San Diego 1:54.04 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
12 Sullivan, Jackson SR-4 Army West Point 1:54.05 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
13 Douglass, James UC Santa Barbara 1:54.13 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020
14 Espinoza, Marcel SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:54.88 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Sanchez-Lopez, Abraxaz SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:54.90 Cal State LA Invite (College/JuCo) Feb 28, 2020
16 Bridgewater, Justin FR-1 Lynn 1:54.99 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
17 Price, Jeffrey JR-3 Army West Point 1:55.20 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
18 Heinlein, Jake FR-1 UC San Diego 1:55.21 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
19 Juarez, Erick SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:55.35 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
20 Simboli, Josh FR-1 Santa Clara 1:55.44 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
21 Gomez, Jason SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 1:55.78 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
22 Winter, Karl Pepperdine 1:55.94 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
23 Wright, Christian JR-3 Army West Point 1:56.24 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
24 Abbinanti, Nicholas JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:56.33 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
25 Henson, Drake JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1:56.34 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
26 Cohen, Shane FR-1 Tampa 1:56.40 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
27 Rosencrans, Jack FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:56.52 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
28 Hylton, Shemar JR-3 Benedict 1:56.74 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
29 Smith, Keagan SR-4 Army West Point 1:56.78 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
30 Flores, Ramon SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 1:56.82 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
31 Muhammad, Shafi FR-1 Jackson State 1:56.97 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
32 Wright, Derrian JR-3 Augusta 1:57.03 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Morgan, Keizo SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.06 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
34 Villa, Ricky SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:57.09 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
35 Doktor, Derek JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:57.10 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
36 Galloway, Cameron SR-4 Kentucky State 1:57.13 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
37 Christensen, Miles SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.22 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
38 Ragland, Darius FR-1 Morehouse 1:57.23 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
39 Djangmah, Narhmartey FR-1 Savannah State 1:57.31 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
40 Dettman, Kai FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.36 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
41 Fletcher, Allen SR-4 Mississippi College 1:57.50 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
42 Bouldo, Martin FR-1 Troy 1:57.53 2020 Jaguar Opener Mar 6, 2020
43 Alexander, Dametrius JR-3 Central State 1:57.54 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
44 Brickey, Kai SO-2 Augusta 1:57.63 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
45 Creedon, Connor FR-1 Piedmont 1:57.82 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
46 Fendrich, Daniel JR-3 CSUN 1:57.85 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
47 Contreras, Noah FR-1 CSUN 1:58.03 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
48 Stoute, Holden SO-2 Angelo State 1:58.09 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
49 Gill, Johnathan JR-3 Tampa 1:58.11 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
49 Wendel, Dillan JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:58.11 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
51 Jenkins, Jalen JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:58.13 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
52 Ives, Wilson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.20 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
53 Ali, Nader FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:58.23 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
54 Hastings, Brian FR-1 Chico State 1:58.28 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
55 Paulbitski, Trevor SO-2 UC San Diego 1:58.29 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
56 Poston, Jacob JR-3 Augusta 1:58.35 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
57 Babatz, Evan JR-3 South Florida 1:58.39 Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
58 Dupree, Dion FR-1 Santa Clara 1:58.41 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
58 Waldrup, Michael SR-4 Christian Bros. 1:58.41 2020 MC Season Opener Mar 7, 2020
60 Lehl, Connor SO-2 Santa Clara 1:58.42 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
61 Labatte, Luke FR-1 North Dakota 1:58.45 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
61 Porter, Jakob SR-4 Angelo State 1:58.45 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
63 Earney, Matthew JR-3 Caltech 1:58.46 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
64 Powell, Kash SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:58.50 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
65 Sealand, Daniel JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.53 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
66 Nelson, Nic SR-4 Biola 1:58.54 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
67 Ely, Shane FR-1 Loyola Marymount 1:58.76 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
67 Lathrop, Riley SO-2 Redlands 1:58.76 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
69 Paris, Konnor FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 1:58.79 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020
69 Rivera, Carlos JR-3 UC Riverside 1:58.79 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
71 McMannes, Connor JR-3 North Dakota 1:58.83 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
72 Adel, Omar SO-2 UC Irvine 1:58.94 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
73 Bangura, Sulaimane JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:59.11 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
74 Austin, Gary JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 1:59.13 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
75 MALDONADO, RICARDO JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 1:59.22 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
76 Hernandez, Hector FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:59.23 Mulerider Relays Feb 28, 2020
77 Miranda, Alex FR-1 Lynn 1:59.24 Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
78 Bell, Denzel FR-1 Shorter 1:59.28 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
79 Brennan, James SO-2 Occidental 1:59.36 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
80 DePeaza, Josh SO-2 Augusta 1:59.40 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 7, 2020
81 Cunningham, Lucas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:59.41 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
82 Smith, Peter FR-1 Army West Point 1:59.43 Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
83 King, Zachary SO-2 North Dakota 1:59.46 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 13, 2020
83 mendoza, Adam FR-1 North Central Texas College 1:59.46 Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Invitational Mar 7, 2020
85 Fry, Josh SO-2 Colorado College 1:59.50 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
86 Collado, Alec FR-1 South Florida 1:59.52 Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
86 Davis, Brandon JR-3 Pepperdine 1:59.52 2020 Gaucho Round-Up Feb 22, 2020
88 Stewart, Garrett JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:59.54 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
89 Toups, David SR-4 Spring Hill 1:59.55 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
90 Lockette, Hudson SO-2 Academy of Art 1:59.59 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
91 Pompili, Nicco FR-1 UC San Diego 1:59.76 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 7, 2020
92 Cumberbatch, Johndell FR-1 Morehouse 1:59.78 SSU Tiger Orange and Blue Mar 7, 2020
93 Hamlin, Stone JR-3 St. Edward's 1:59.79 2020 Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2020
94 Weaver, Xavier JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:59.93 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
95 Ford, Kent FR-1 Occidental 1:59.97 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
96 Lopez, Michael SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:59.98 2020 Cal Opener Mar 7, 2020
97 Medina, Uriel JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:00.00 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
98 Martinez, Aaron SO-2 Hardin-Simmons