DIII West Region Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mickenham, Nolan FR-1 Linfield 10.99 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.1
2 Megas, Cristian FR-1 Redlands 11.02 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
3 Campbell, Christian FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.03 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
4 Robinson, Terrence SR-4 La Verne 11.04 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
5 Ohara, Derek SR-4 Chapman 11.12 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
5 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel JR-3 Whittier 11.12 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
7 Perkins, Marvin JR-3 Redlands 11.14 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
8 Bonini, Anthony JR-3 Redlands 11.17 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
8 Ong, Nicholas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.17 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
10 Marks, Charles JR-3 Occidental 11.25 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
11 Barry, Cole FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.27 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
12 Lam, Kirby FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.28 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 2.5
13 Carter, Anthony SR-4 La Verne 11.30 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
13 Williams, Quincey FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.30 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
15 Murray, Domanick JR-3 Redlands 11.31 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 2.5
16 Malerstein, Cooper JR-3 Redlands 11.33 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
17 Clark, Zurie FR-1 Whittier 11.34 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
18 Chong, Dillon JR-3 Cal Lutheran 11.36 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 2.5
19 Sojico, Henry JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.37 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.7
20 Adolphe, Jacob JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.40 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.2
21 De La Rosa, Guillermo JR-3 La Verne 11.41 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 2.5
22 Moses-Hillman, Hasant SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11.52 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
23 Chang, Ryan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.55 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.5
24 Ditter, Cameron FR-1 Whitworth 11.58 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.5
25 DeLeon, Daniel SO-2 Occidental 11.60 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.2
26 Tam-Switzer, Cheyn FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.62 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.5
27 Vazquez, Nicholas SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11.68 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 2.5
28 Ramon, Albert SO-2 Willamette 11.69 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 3.9
29 Doorandish, Evan FR-1 Chapman 11.70 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 2.0
30 Schoerner, Max JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 11.75 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
31 Weston, Matthew JR-3 Lewis & Clark 11.76 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.1
31 Wisenbaker, Garet FR-1 George Fox 11.76 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
33 Meyer, Ben FR-1 Whittier 11.80 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.2
34 Lewis, Trevino Puget Sound 11.85 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
34 Green, Deriontae JR-3 Lewis & Clark 11.85 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.7
36 Stilnovich, Joe JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.86 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
37 Irish-Lodge, Samson FR-1 Whitworth 11.88 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.5
37 Dean, Carson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.88 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.5
39 Cowen, Lucas SO-2 Colorado College 11.89 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.5
39 Serrao, Alec FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.89 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.5
41 Washington, Silas Senior Puget Sound 11.91 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
41 Agbeo, Daniel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.91 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 2.5
43 Verba-Hamilton, Aidan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 11.93 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.7
44 Booze, Tyson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 11.96 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
45 Chopp, Matthew SO-2 Occidental 12.08 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.2
45 Alapai, Jai FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.08 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.5
47 Short, Mesepa SO-2 Linfield 12.09 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
48 Patil, Tanishq FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 12.13 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
49 Bonicatto, Jack Puget Sound 12.15 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
50 Noji, Christopher SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12.19 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 2.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Griffin, Jade SR-4 La Verne 12.14 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
2 Ackerman, Alexandra FR-1 Redlands 12.26 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
3 Forsyth, Bailey JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 12.33 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.0
4 Crawford, Jasmyn FR-1 Whittier 12.39 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
5 Porter, LaShauna SR-4 Occidental 12.41 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
6 Guidetti, Kendall SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.48 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
7 O'Neal, Courtney SO-2 Redlands 12.60 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
8 Rohrer, Emily FR-1 George Fox 12.63 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
9 Radigan, Sydney SO-2 George Fox 12.65 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
10 JonesMitchell, Nirel JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.66 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
11 Cordoba, Ana SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.69 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
12 Medallada, Kameha SR-4 Whitworth 12.73 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.0
13 Pratt, Grace JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.90 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
14 Fujisaki, Tessa JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12.91 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
15 Gingerich, Bethany SO-2 George Fox 12.93 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
16 Hewson, Amelia FR-1 Whitworth 12.96 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.0
17 Calavan, Mandi SO-2 George Fox 13.02 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
18 Valente, Olivia SO-2 George Fox 13.19 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
19 Johnson, Talia FR-1 Whittier 13.22 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
20 Brunings, Zoe FR-1 Chapman 13.23 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
20 La Bad, Rebecca SO-2 Redlands 13.23 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
22 Conger, Andraya SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 13.25 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.0
23 Cox-Raman, Sonja SR-4 Willamette 13.29 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.1
24 Wood, Abbey SO-2 George Fox 13.37 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
25 Iyer, Drishya FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.38 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.6
26 Baker, Mariah JR-3 Whittier 13.39 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.5
26 Carranza, Samantha SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13.39 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
28 Cool, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 13.40 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5
29 Mirkhani, Sarah FR-1 Chapman 13.42 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.6
30 Miller, Megan JR-3 George Fox 13.45 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
30 Sterling, Natasha FR-1 Whittier 13.45 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.6
32 Short, Carli FR-1 George Fox 13.50 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
33 Cabrera, Jenette SO-2 Willamette 13.65 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.1
34 Jackson, Marilyn SO-2 Colorado College 13.79 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.0
35 Howard, Sarah SR-4 Lewis & Clark 13.98 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
36 Stills, Megan SR-4 Puget Sound 13.99 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5
37 Hochman, Noa SO-2 Lewis & Clark 14.10 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
38 Watt, Amy SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14.11 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
38 Delcid, Marisol SO-2 Whitworth 14.11 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5
40 Feinglas, McKenzie FR-1 Linfield 14.12 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
41 Monjauze, Morgane FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14.30 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.8
42 Klindt, Addison FR-1 Linfield 14.31 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
43 Sanford, Parker FR-1 Linfield 14.36 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
44 Winslow, Desiree FR-1 Willamette 14.42 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.8
45 Inge, Emma FR-1 Linfield 14.44 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
45 Lingo, Kaila FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 14.44 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
47 Vazquez, Itzel FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 14.50 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
48 Mihelich, Jenna JR-3 Linfield 14.60 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
49 Volk, Alanna SO-2 Puget Sound 14.64 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5
50 Perlick, Willow FR-1 Puget Sound 15.10 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Champion, Maliq SR-4 Redlands 21.53 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
2 Tirado, Cooper SO-2 Whittier 21.83 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
3 Cockburn, Jamie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.00 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
4 Roberson, Ray Ray SR-4 Whittier 22.10 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
5 Campbell, Christian FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.30 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
6 Mickenham, Nolan FR-1 Linfield 22.31 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
7 Robinson, Terrence SR-4 La Verne 22.38 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
8 Marsano, Nick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 22.42 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
9 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel JR-3 Whittier 22.45 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
10 Giannini, Connor SR-4 Willamette 22.50 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.6
11 Perkins, Marvin JR-3 Redlands 22.63 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
12 Marks, Charles JR-3 Occidental 22.65 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
13 Williams, Quincey FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.76 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
14 Gorman, Michael JR-3 Colorado College 22.77 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
15 Ohara, Derek SR-4 Chapman 22.81 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.5
15 Ong, Nicholas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.81 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
17 Brodnax, Christian SR-4 Cal Lutheran 22.89 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
18 Mihelich, Davis SO-2 George Fox 22.90 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
19 Martin, Nick FR-1 Occidental 22.96 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
20 Sojico, Henry JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.99 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
21 Estrada, Justin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.08 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
22 Clark, Zurie FR-1 Whittier 23.15 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
23 Haines, Austin SO-2 La Verne 23.20 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
24 Booze, Tyson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 23.29 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
25 De La Rosa, Guillermo JR-3 La Verne 23.33 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
25 Chong, Dillon JR-3 Cal Lutheran 23.33 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
27 Bonini, Anthony JR-3 Redlands 23.39 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
28 DeLeon, Daniel SO-2 Occidental 23.40 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
29 Weston, Matthew JR-3 Lewis & Clark 23.41 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
30 Carter, Anthony SR-4 La Verne 23.43 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.2
31 Betancourt, Xavier SO-2 Whitworth 23.47 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
31 Adolphe, Jacob JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.47 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
33 Bizzack, Ethan SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 23.49 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
34 Schloesser, Patrick SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 23.52 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
35 Gonzalez, Jesus SO-2 Whitworth 23.58 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
36 Wisenbaker, Garet FR-1 George Fox 23.60 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
37 Green, Deriontae JR-3 Lewis & Clark 23.64 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
38 Ditter, Cameron FR-1 Whitworth 23.68 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
38 Hibbett, Ross FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.68 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
40 Stilnovich, Joe JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 23.71 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
40 Hardwick, Damon JR-3 Colorado College 23.71 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
42 Dean, Carson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 23.76 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
43 Timms, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 23.77 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
44 Cowen, Lucas SO-2 Colorado College 23.78 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
45 Morris, Chandler FR-1 Linfield 23.81 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
46 Meyer, Ben FR-1 Whittier 23.87 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 0.9
47 Vazquez, Nicholas SO-2 Cal Lutheran 23.88 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
48 Mai, William JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 23.98 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.6
49 Pereira, Conrad JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 24.15 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -2.3
50 McCarthy, Max FR-1 Chapman 24.19 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Crawford, Jasmyn FR-1 Whittier 25.33 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
2 Newkirk, Jada JR-3 Occidental 25.41 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
3 Porter, LaShauna SR-4 Occidental 25.57 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
4 Hogue, Tiazha JR-3 Whittier 25.73 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
5 Forsyth, Bailey JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 25.82 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
6 Radigan, Sydney SO-2 George Fox 26.12 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
7 Cordoba, Ana SR-4 Cal Lutheran 26.28 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
8 O'Neal, Courtney SO-2 Redlands 26.34 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
9 Calavan, Mandi SO-2 George Fox 26.49 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
10 Warren, Elizabeth SO-2 George Fox 26.51 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
11 Medallada, Kameha SR-4 Whitworth 26.60 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
12 JonesMitchell, Nirel JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.64 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 3.1
13 Pratt, Grace JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.67 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
14 Calavan, Macadia SR-4 George Fox 26.73 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
15 Torres Joubert, Gabriella SO-2 Whittier 26.79 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
15 Griffith, Sabrine SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.79 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
17 Griffith, Nora JR-3 Caltech 26.90 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
18 Weaver, Camille JR-3 Colorado College 27.01 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
19 Salowey, Phoebe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.12 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
20 Berch, Danielle FR-1 Chapman 27.17 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.0
21 Short, Carli FR-1 George Fox 27.20 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
22 Johnson, Zoe SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 27.44 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.0
23 Sterling, Natasha FR-1 Whittier 27.45 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
24 VandenHoek, Brecken FR-1 George Fox 27.47 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
25 Korb-Doty, Ashley SO-2 George Fox 27.62 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
26 Lipsky, Mikaela FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.63 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
27 Iyer, Drishya FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.66 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
28 Schnee, Adrian SO-2 Willamette 27.80 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.5
29 Juncaj, Vera FR-1 La Verne 27.84 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
30 Carranza, Samantha SO-2 Cal Lutheran 27.88 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
31 Conger, Andraya SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 27.89 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
32 Brunings, Zoe FR-1 Chapman 27.93 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
33 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 27.95 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
34 Wickett, Denaya SO-2 Cal Lutheran 27.96 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
35 La Bad, Rebecca SO-2 Redlands 27.99 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
36 Buhler, Kalina SO-2 George Fox 28.10 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
37 Baker, Mariah JR-3 Whittier 28.14 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
38 Ewing, Mary Alice SO-2 Colorado College 28.17 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
39 Cox-Raman, Sonja SR-4 Willamette 28.19 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.5
40 Valente, Olivia SO-2 George Fox 28.36 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
41 Heldenbrand, Emily FR-1 La Verne 28.45 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
42 Johnson, Talia FR-1 Whittier 28.49 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 1.7
43 Hunt, Kelby JR-3 Puget Sound 28.57 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
44 Fukuda, Cassidy SO-2 Cal Lutheran 28.59 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.9
45 McPhillips, Abby JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 28.68 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
46 Narbay, Elif FR-1 Chapman 28.76 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 3.1
47 Feinglas, McKenzie FR-1 Linfield 28.81 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
48 Cabrera, Jenette SO-2 Willamette 29.01 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 0.5
49 Nwokocha, Chidinma SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 29.05 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -1.0
50 Corradini, Savannah FR-1 Puget Sound 29.20 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cockburn, Jamie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 48.85 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
2 Wilson, Donovan JR-3 Chapman 49.23 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
3 Gaines, Garrett SO-2 Cal Lutheran 49.27 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
4 Brodnax, Christian SR-4 Cal Lutheran 49.46 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
5 Tirado, Cooper SO-2 Whittier 49.50 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
6 Marsano, Nick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 49.61 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
7 Roberson, Ray Ray SR-4 Whittier 49.64 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
8 Gorman, Michael JR-3 Colorado College 50.27 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Giannini, Connor SR-4 Willamette 50.29 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
10 Hill, Berkley JR-3 George Fox 50.31 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
11 Leon, Nick FR-1 Occidental 50.35 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
12 Channell, Devon FR-1 Whittier 50.49 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
13 Phillips, Tayler SO-2 George Fox 51.03 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
14 Jackson, George Puget Sound 51.06 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Bartone, Alexander JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 51.38 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
16 Hardwick, Damon JR-3 Colorado College 51.42 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Schloesser, Patrick SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 51.69 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
18 Daniel-Morales , Angel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 51.84 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
19 Janda, Benjamin FR-1 Chapman 52.03 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
20 Madden, Dylan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 52.09 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
20 Martin, Nick FR-1 Occidental 52.09 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
22 Silva, Garrett JR-3 Whittier 52.18 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
23 Deshmukh, Shrikeshav SO-2 Caltech 52.24 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
24 Cai, Jesse SR-4 Caltech 52.26 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
25 Cornwell, Patrick SR-4 La Verne 52.39 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
26 Betancourt, Xavier SO-2 Whitworth 52.43 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
27 Hoffman, Rowan SO-2 Occidental 52.45 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
28 Epstein, Cody SR-4 Chapman 52.53 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
29 Morris, Chandler FR-1 Linfield 52.63 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
30 Washecheck, Jordan SR-4 Redlands 52.87 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
31 McCarthy, Max FR-1 Chapman 53.01 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
32 Gonzalez, Jesus SO-2 Whitworth 53.02 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
33 Timms, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 53.08 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
34 Ibarra, Theodore FR-1 Redlands 53.24 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
35 Phocas, Nico SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 53.64 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
36 Edinger, Santiago SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 54.02 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
37 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier SR-4 Occidental 54.43 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
38 Salas, Zachary FR-1 George Fox 54.79 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
39 Paulino, Malik FR-1 Caltech 55.12 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
40 Tinoco, Brian FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 55.72 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Albrecht, Hannah FR-1 Redlands 58.83 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
2 Fraley, Quin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 59.03 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
3 Lyon, Andrea JR-3 Redlands 59.43 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
4 Hogue, Tiazha JR-3 Whittier 59.58 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
5 Lipsky, Mikaela FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.82 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
6 Navarro, Ryanne FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:01.39 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
7 Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 1:01.60 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Drooff, Julia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:01.68 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
9 Bean, Kylie FR-1 George Fox 1:02.21 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
10 Gann, Tallula FR-1 Occidental 1:02.66 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
11 Trent, Carly SO-2 Chapman 1:03.14 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
12 Funes, Isabella JR-3 Occidental 1:03.15 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
13 Wickett, Denaya SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:03.46 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
14 Ewing, Mary Alice SO-2 Colorado College 1:03.79 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Berch, Danielle FR-1 Chapman 1:04.39 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
16 Lowe, Olivia FR-1 Chapman 1:05.64 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
17 Narbay, Elif FR-1 Chapman 1:05.71 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
18 Ward, Mackenzie SO-2 Whitworth 1:05.72 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Fukuda, Cassidy SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:05.93 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
20 Huschle, Liza SR-4 Colorado College 1:06.66 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Keegan, Lauren SR-4 Lewis & Clark 1:08.03 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
22 Adey, Natalie SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1:09.81 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Floyd, Carter JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:53.78 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
2 Abbinanti, Nicholas JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:56.33 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
3 Rosencrans, Jack FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:56.52 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
4 Morgan, Keizo SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.06 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
5 Christensen, Miles SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.22 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
6 Ives, Wilson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.20 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
7 Earney, Matthew JR-3 Caltech 1:58.46 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
8 Sealand, Daniel JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.53 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
9 Lathrop, Riley SO-2 Redlands 1:58.76 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
10 Brennan, James SO-2 Occidental 1:59.36 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
11 Cunningham, Lucas FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:59.41 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
12 Fry, Josh SO-2 Colorado College 1:59.50 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Stewart, Garrett JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:59.54 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
14 Ford, Kent FR-1 Occidental 1:59.97 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
15 Johnson, Hayden FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:00.74 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Jones, Jamir SO-2 Redlands 2:00.83 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
17 Giesbrecht, Caleb JR-3 George Fox 2:00.96 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
18 Nevens, Noah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:01.38 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
19 Garcia, Aiden SO-2 La Verne 2:02.21 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
20 VanKeersbilck, Luke SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:02.27 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
21 Lu, Tiger SR-4 Caltech 2:02.29 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
22 Ihling, Matt SO-2 Willamette 2:02.38 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
23 Badillo, Michael JR-3 Whittier 2:02.47 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
24 Newton, Brad JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:02.64 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
25 Cortes, Pablo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:02.70 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
26 Denning, Max SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:02.97 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
27 Fournier, Isaac Puget Sound 2:03.06 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
28 Diop, Ibrahim SO-2 Whitworth 2:03.15 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
29 Shanafelt, Chase FR-1 Chapman 2:03.17 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
30 Elwell, Noah FR-1 George Fox 2:03.33 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
31 Medina, Alexander FR-1 La Verne 2:03.60 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
32 Ridgeway, Nolan SR-4 Redlands 2:03.65 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
33 Guerrero, Jose SO-2 Chapman 2:03.67 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
34 Vanegas, Kurt SO-2 Whittier 2:03.98 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
35 Albers, August FR-1 Whitworth 2:04.04 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
36 Lind, Dustin JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:04.84 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
37 Ramirez, Mateo JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:04.93 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
38 Hart, Anthony FR-1 Chapman 2:05.19 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
39 O'Neill, Kellen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:05.59 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
40 Willey, Garret SO-2 Whitworth 2:06.35 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
41 Millen, Jacob FR-1 Chapman 2:06.52 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
42 Char, Micah FR-1 Chapman 2:07.38 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
43 Olsen, Paul JR-3 Colorado College 2:07.51 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
44 Santos, Aidan FR-1 Colorado College 2:08.46 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
45 Perez, Marcos FR-1 Caltech 2:09.32 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
46 Brobeck, Grant JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:09.38 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
47 Lee, Joshua FR-1 Chapman 2:09.72 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
48 Kallmeyer, Emmett Puget Sound 2:10.44 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
49 Neal, Garet FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:10.52 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
50 Worrell, Emerson FR-1 Colorado College 2:10.82 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mirro, Maddie FR-1 Chapman 2:22.95 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
2 Piacsek, Audrey SO-2 Willamette 2:23.13 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
3 Kolpa, Lucy SR-4 Occidental 2:24.18 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
4 Muzzy, Elana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:24.28 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Maley, Megan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:24.72 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
6 Baudin, Ashley FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:25.35 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Duxbury, Isabel JR-3 Willamette 2:25.65 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
8 Lee, Katelyn FR-1 Caltech 2:25.93 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
9 Cadena, Desiree JR-3 Redlands 2:26.37 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
10 Martel-Phillips, Riley FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:26.58 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Kivela, Ariel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:27.06 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
12 Pilgrim, Kristin SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:27.15 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
13 Diaz, Jordan FR-1 Chapman 2:27.45 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
14 Van Allen, Kelsey FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:28.73 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
15 Redpath, Veronica SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:29.07 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
16 DiBari, Genevieve SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:29.16 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
17 Sokol-Snyder, Natalie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:29.47 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
18 Doutt, Kailey FR-1 George Fox 2:29.51 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
19 Versen, Theresa JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:29.63 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
20 Canfield, Julia SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:29.94 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
21 Pages, Bianca SR-4 La Verne 2:30.29 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
22 Neal, Jessica FR-1 George Fox 2:30.34 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
23 Lawrence, Sophie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:30.67 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
24 Snell, Katie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:30.76 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
25 Gonzalez, Julia SO-2 Whittier 2:30.82 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
26 Hansen, Katie FR-1 Chapman 2:31.25 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
27 Loiselle, Abigail FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:32.12 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
28 Posada, Catherina SR-4 La Verne 2:32.87 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
29 Sclair, Brenna FR-1 George Fox 2:32.98 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
30 Pfundt, Erin SO-2 Whitworth 2:33.55 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 Bar, Lilly FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:33.59 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
32 Garcia, Eliana SO-2 Whittier 2:34.20 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
33 McAfee, Thea SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:34.33 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
34 Clark, McKenna FR-1 Puget Sound 2:34.95 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
35 Summers, Megan SO-2 Whittier 2:35.01 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
36 Simms, Sage FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:35.20 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
37 Lee, Gabriella FR-1 Chapman 2:35.52 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
38 Hatton, Emma SR-4 Puget Sound 2:35.80 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
39 Klein, Tatiana JR-3 Puget Sound 2:36.19 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
40 Caniglia, Alexis SO-2 Whitworth 2:36.87 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
41 Fonseca, Monica FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:37.31 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
42 Grafton, Jordan FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:37.37 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
43 Suarez, Michelle JR-3 La Verne 2:38.35 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
44 Garnica, Ashley JR-3 La Verne 2:39.10 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
45 Schaffer, Sam JR-3 Puget Sound 2:42.93 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
46 Griffin, Andrea FR-1 Willamette 2:44.51 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
47 Cleavenger, Hailey JR-3 Whitworth 2:45.05 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
48 Fujimoto, Reiko JR-3 La Verne 2:48.25 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
49 Irigoyen, Claire FR-1 Colorado College 2:48.71 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
50 Kasitz, Samantha FR-1 Linfield 2:48.84 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Salas, Matthew SR-4 La Verne 3:58.28 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
2 Cargile, Tucker JR-3 Redlands 3:58.47 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
3 Ives, Wilson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:59.60 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
4 Steinberg, Stevie JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:00.30 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
5 Ricci, Simon SR-4 Caltech 4:02.60 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
6 Kaelin, Timothy JR-3 George Fox 4:03.37 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
7 Scarlett, Matt SO-2 Occidental 4:03.50 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
8 Olsen, Paul JR-3 Colorado College 4:04.75 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Dettman, Kai FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:05.50 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
10 O'Neill, Kellen JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:05.60 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Stracke, Ryan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:06.01 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Johnson, Hayden FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:06.33 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 DeWitt, Cody Sophomore Puget Sound 4:06.49 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Sheh, Charles SO-2 Occidental 4:07.30 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
15 Monaghan, Colin Sophomore Puget Sound 4:07.71 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Medina, Alexander FR-1 La Verne 4:07.92 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
17 Albach, Gus FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:09.03 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
18 Wilber, Trevor FR-1 George Fox 4:09.32 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
19 Krasemann, Daniel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:09.35 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
20 Fry, Josh SO-2 Colorado College 4:09.99 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Griffin, Connor JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:10.79 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
22 McClure, Tim SO-2 Occidental 4:11.20 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
23 Goodwin, Hezekiah JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:11.44 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Butler, Drake JR-3 Chapman 4:11.70 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
25 Cortes, Pablo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:12.16 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
26 Millen, Jacob FR-1 Chapman 4:13.50 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
27 Kelly, Jonathan FR-1 Occidental 4:13.51 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
28 Ammon, Jack JR-3 George Fox 4:13.56 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
29 Gibbs, Josh SR-4 George Fox 4:13.78 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
30 McComas, Leonard SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:13.93 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
31 West, Ethan SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:14.00 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
32 Piper, Kyle FR-1 Caltech 4:14.20 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
33 Baca, Xoaquin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:14.27 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
34 Mountain, Bennett SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:14.31 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
35 Hansburg, Paxton FR-1 Occidental 4:14.61 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
36 Giesbrecht, Caleb JR-3 George Fox 4:15.26 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
37 Udell, Robert SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:15.59 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
38 Kleiber, Nick JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:15.65 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
39 Guerrero, Jose SO-2 Chapman 4:16.20 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
39 Sogal, Mihira FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:16.20 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
41 Arrendondo, Benjamin JR-3 Whittier 4:16.40 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
42 Rule, Tyler SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 4:16.53 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
43 Mora, Christian SR-4 La Verne 4:17.22 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
44 Martin, Grant SO-2 Whitman 4:17.30 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
45 Friederichs, Henry SR-4 Cal Lutheran 4:18.57 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
46 Teitelbaum, Walter SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:18.95 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
47 Rodriguez, Sam SO-2 Colorado College 4:18.97 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
48 Kallmeyer, Emmett Puget Sound 4:19.19 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
49 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:19.38 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
50 Orton, Ryan JR-3 Whittier 4:19.50 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Harmon, Riley SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:45.40 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
2 Rich, Whitney SR-4 Whitman 4:46.74 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
3 Thurber, Sabrina SR-4 Occidental 4:46.78 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
4 Clarke, Emily SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:50.81 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
5 Muzzy, Elana SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:50.88 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Mirro, Maddie FR-1 Chapman 4:52.73 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
7 Redpath, Veronica SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4:54.61 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
8 DiBari, Genevieve SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:55.64 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
9 Baudin, Ashley FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:57.96 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Hansen, Katie FR-1 Chapman 4:59.95 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
11 Van Allen, Kelsey FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:00.15 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
12 Button, Brooklyn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:00.93 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
13 Vrablik, Hana FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:01.20 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Linkus, Rosie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:01.81 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
15 Hu, Claire JR-3 Caltech 5:01.99 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
16 Veasy, Carly SR-4 Redlands 5:02.72 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
17 Irish, Eliza SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5:02.81 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
18 Posada, Catherina SR-4 La Verne 5:03.31 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
19 Syme, Mia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:04.02 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
20 Sokol-Snyder, Natalie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:04.10 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
21 Hartmann, Delaney JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:05.12 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
22 Lee, Gabriella FR-1 Chapman 5:05.79 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
23 Degollado, Sulin FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:06.83 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Cox, Jeanie SO-2 Whittier 5:06.92 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
25 Kimmerly, Gabriella SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:06.96 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
26 Pages, Bianca SR-4 La Verne 5:07.44 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
27 Montgomery, Lydia FR-1 Occidental 5:07.69 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
28 Pham, Tiffany FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:07.91 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
29 Berdahl, Hannah SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5:08.19 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
30 Doutt, Kailey FR-1 George Fox 5:08.27 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
31 Bardon, Alex SO-2 Caltech 5:08.29 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
32 Bar, Lilly FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:09.29 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
33 Hubbs, Madelyn FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:09.38 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
34 Pfundt, Erin SO-2 Whitworth 5:09.90 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
35 Van Den Top, Ashlee SO-2 George Fox 5:10.82 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
36 Loiselle, Abigail FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:11.17 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
37 Chaffee, Amber FR-1 Linfield 5:12.77 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
38 Bradley, Elizabeth FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:13.22 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
39 Gallegos, Serena FR-1 La Verne 5:13.82 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
40 Koch, Megan SO-2 Colorado College 5:14.44 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
41 Ruff, Ella FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:14.68 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
42 Schaffer, Sam JR-3 Puget Sound 5:14.85 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
43 Bissey, Nicole JR-3 Linfield 5:15.48 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
44 Accetta, Kendall FR-1 Colorado College 5:17.09 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
45 Suarez, Michelle JR-3 La Verne 5:18.95 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
46 Garnica, Ashley JR-3 La Verne 5:19.09 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
47 Henry, Morgan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5:19.14 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
48 Quinn, Clare FR-1 Colorado College 5:20.35 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
49 Raman, Sanjana JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 5:20.73 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
50 Echiverri, Kristi SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 5:22.65 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 van Schendel, Kyril SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:04.91 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
2 Colosi, Paul SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 15:11.84 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 White, Benjamin JR-3 Whittier 15:12.60 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
4 Chang, Oliver SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:14.41 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
5 Ashby, Ethan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 15:16.27 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
6 Teitelbaum, Walter SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 15:30.77 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Hornung, Gage JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:34.44 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
8 Reinman, Solomon SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 15:39.60 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Moore, Tanner SR-4 Caltech 15:50.84 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
10 Stringham, Nathan SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:54.32 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
11 O'Neill, Declan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:57.42 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
12 Winsor, Perry SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 16:00.94 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Jensen, Garrick SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:01.90 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
14 Grinnan, Tucker SO-2 Whitman 16:03.11 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
15 Grijalva, Alekzander FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:03.40 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
16 Hemley, Emerson FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16:05.33 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Salcido, Rogelio FR-1 Redlands 16:08.75 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
18 Fausto, Miguel SO-2 Redlands 16:09.01 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
19 Regimbal, Gabriel FR-1 Willamette 16:21.57 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
20 Ostrander, Luke JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:27.93 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
21 Lira-Martinez, Ricardo SO-2 Whittier 16:29.68 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
22 Miller, Silas JR-3 Whitman 16:31.71 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
23 Farnsworth, Brandon FR-1 Redlands 16:31.88 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
24 Herbert, Micah FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 16:35.35 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
25 Baza, Rigoberto SR-4 Cal Lutheran 16:35.44 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
26 Aguilar, Jonathan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 16:37.95 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
27 Chidambaram, Bhairav SR-4 Caltech 16:43.24 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
28 Moore, Jackson SO-2 Occidental 16:43.58 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
29 White, Aiden FR-1 Chapman 16:44.28 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
30 Sakamaki, Wolfgang FR-1 Chapman 16:48.31 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
31 Curtis, Ian FR-1 Willamette 17:22.43 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Guo, Helen SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 17:47.78 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
2 Rich, Whitney SR-4 Whitman 17:58.83 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
3 Wanke, Kristen SR-4 Whitman 18:46.04 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
4 Irish, Eliza SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 18:48.92 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
5 Greenberg, Jade FR-1 Whitman 18:59.48 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
6 Shade, Kyla SR-4 Willamette 19:01.19 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
7 Wallace, Alexis SO-2 Redlands 19:05.49 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
8 Berdahl, Hannah SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 19:06.23 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
9 Smith, Sam FR-1 Willamette 19:09.61 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
10 Lambros, Alexandra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:16.24 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
11 Hynell-Cooper, Anya SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 19:16.61 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Michaels, Chloe SO-2 Whitman 19:19.17 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
13 James, Audrey FR-1 Chapman 19:25.40 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
14 Shipway, Sarah SR-4 Redlands 19:26.06 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
15 Cox, Jeanie SO-2 Whittier 19:32.72 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
16 Jenne, Mallorie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:34.84 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
17 Stuart, Hannah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:36.08 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
18 Lange, Jenna FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 19:38.67 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
19 Uzawa, Karin SR-4 Occidental 19:44.81 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
20 Klein, Abby JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 19:45.51 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Stichter, Karli SR-4 Redlands 19:45.73 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
22 Kalebaugh, Bethany FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 19:45.87 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
23 Murphy-Brown, Molly SO-2 Willamette 19:49.86 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
24 McVay, Carson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:49.87 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
25 Hess, Julia SO-2 Whitman 19:51.71 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
26 Kuhns, Kelsey SO-2 Linfield 19:56.21 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
27 Campbell, Megan FR-1 Chapman 20:08.73 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
28 Reese, Skye SR-4 Caltech 20:15.93 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
29 Greene, Sheriane FR-1 Redlands 20:37.08 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
30 Smith, Jamie SR-4 Willamette 20:38.14 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
31 Mendoza, Lauren SO-2 Whitman 20:45.91 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
32 Crumbaugh, Samantha FR-1 Whitman 20:48.92 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
33 Hamilton, Dana SO-2 Willamette 21:04.39 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
34 Pham, Jesja SR-4 La Verne 21:10.93 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
35 Cunningham, Lara JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:46.19 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
36 Castro, Martha JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22:00.52 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mott, Joel JR-3 Whitworth 32:42.45 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Stewart, Riley JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 32:44.31 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
3 Smith, Aidan SO-2 Whitworth 33:06.38 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Nussbaum, Chris SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 33:06.98 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Christianson, Matthew JR-3 Whitworth 34:15.18 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Samson, Daniel SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 34:21.69 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Grode, Caleb SO-2 Whitworth 34:32.17 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Arcos, Erick SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 34:46.51 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Robertson, Connor SO-2 Lewis & Clark 35:03.07 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
10 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel SR-4 Lewis & Clark 35:04.40 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
11 Weiss, Peter SO-2 George Fox 35:04.53 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
12 Kaelin, Timothy JR-3 George Fox 35:04.59 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
13 Thomas, Cole FR-1 George Fox 35:04.72 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
14 Gibbs, Josh SR-4 George Fox 35:05.00 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
15 Rossi, Noah FR-1 George Fox 35:05.44 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
16 Guisinger, Johnathan JR-3 George Fox 35:09.49 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
17 Sprague, Spencer FR-1 George Fox 35:11.19 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
18 Larsen, Rylan SR-4 George Fox 35:11.57 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
19 Paavola, Kalevi FR-1 Lewis & Clark 35:18.90 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
20 Morales, Gabriel SO-2 Whitworth 35:26.21 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Bova, Ryan SO-2 Whitworth 35:29.30 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
22 Hovde, Drew SO-2 Whitworth 35:31.60 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 McKenna, Tim SO-2 Whitman 35:40.18 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
24 Meek, Gabriel SR-4 Whitworth 36:04.90 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 George, Becky SO-2 Whitworth 38:02.63 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Paquet, Sarah FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 38:26.29 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Ambrose, Ashley SO-2 Linfield 41:51.81 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
4 Gronseth, Lydia SR-4 George Fox 42:04.37 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
5 Pifer, Gillian FR-1 Lewis & Clark 42:19.59 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
6 Swanberg, Madeline FR-1 Lewis & Clark 42:19.64 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
7 Griesser, Adalynn SO-2 Lewis & Clark 42:19.95 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
8 Chidsey, Ellie JR-3 Whitman 42:28.88 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
9 Callinan, Hanna FR-1 Lewis & Clark 42:30.11 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
10 Neder, Mary SO-2 Whitworth 42:30.59 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Roth, Kelly SR-4 Linfield 42:40.21 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
12 Bays, Amanda SO-2 George Fox 42:52.11 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
13 Jacobson, Haley FR-1 Whitworth 42:53.27 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Corwin, Sylvie SO-2 Whitman 43:01.90 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
15 Wong, Kylie FR-1 Puget Sound 43:05.08 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Bates, Emma SO-2 Whitworth 43:08.86 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Olson, Karina FR-1 Whitworth 43:18.86 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 Moon, Emma SO-2 George Fox 43:21.44 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
19 Nygreen, Olivia SO-2 George Fox 43:25.57 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
20 Lorring, Tanis FR-1 George Fox 43:25.73 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Fields, Jessica SR-4 Redlands 14.27 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.9
2 Griffith, Sabrine SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.78 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
3 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14.80 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.9
4 Egerter, Aubrey JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.25 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
5 Prevedello, Elizabeth SR-4 La Verne 15.34 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.9
6 Espe, Elyse JR-3 Whittier 15.57 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
7 Salowey, Phoebe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15.93 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.9
8 Peffers, Madison SO-2 Whitworth 15.95 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5
9 Hewson, Amelia FR-1 Whitworth 16.00 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5
10 Griffith, Nora JR-3 Caltech 16.01 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
11 Dubois, Emily FR-1 George Fox 16.02 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
12 Miyamoto, Naomi JR-3 Occidental 16.05 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
13 VandenHoek, Brecken FR-1 George Fox 16.08 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
14 Tajii, Patricia JR-3 Chapman 16.53 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
15 Lemus, Daniella SO-2 La Verne 16.62 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.9
16 Gingerich, Bethany SO-2 George Fox 16.66 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
17 Swilley, Alissa SR-4 George Fox 16.85 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
17 Heldenbrand, Emily FR-1 La Verne 16.85 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.1
19 Siguenza, Gabi JR-3 Chapman 16.98 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 2.0
20 Lowery, Alexis FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 17.20 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
21 Johnson, Jazzlyn FR-1 La Verne 17.26 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.1
22 Boyd, Jenna FR-1 Cal Lutheran 17.35 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.1
23 Musinovic, Iman FR-1 Redlands 17.37 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.9
24 Kersey, Ashley FR-1 Cal Lutheran 17.60 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.9
25 Bolonduro, Oluyemisi FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17.73 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.1
26 Miller, Joleigh FR-1 Willamette 17.79 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 2.0
27 Cool, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 17.89 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.5
28 Arnswald, Natalie FR-1 Redlands 17.91 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.1
29 Juncaj, Vera FR-1 La Verne 18.02 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.1
30 Kodjababian, Ella FR-1 Chapman 18.05 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 2.0
30 Castaños, Nathalie FR-1 Whittier 18.05 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
32 Millan, Eva FR-1 Whitworth 19.84 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.7
33 Gulley, Adrienne JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 20.09 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.7
34 Rico, Jasmine SO-2 Cal Lutheran 20.59 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 0.1
35 Barnhouse, Megan FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 20.67 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.7
36 Wiederspahn, Laura FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 20.98 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Cox, Evan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 15.19 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.3
2 Reid, Zachary FR-1 La Verne 15.37 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.3
3 Mcgraw, Chris SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 15.70 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
4 McGill, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 15.77 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
5 Williams Jr., Hakim JR-3 Whittier 15.78 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
6 Wood, Keaton JR-3 Linfield 15.81 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.7
7 Waters, Jason JR-3 Redlands 15.82 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.3
8 Torres, Jacob FR-1 Occidental 16.14 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
9 Tingstad, Joseph JR-3 Whitworth 16.28 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
10 Bedford, Eli JR-3 Whittier 16.33 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
11 Crumby, Michael FR-1 Chapman 16.82 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
12 Rainaldi, Ross JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.95 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
12 Groth, Wills FR-1 Redlands 16.95 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.3
14 Bromberg, Benji SO-2 Lewis & Clark 16.97 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.7
15 Herrera, Travis JR-3 Whitworth 17.14 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
16 Klemme, Jacob FR-1 Linfield 17.61 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.6
17 San Nicolas, Leo JR-3 Whittier 17.67 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
18 Hedstrom, Joseph FR-1 Cal Lutheran 17.85 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.3
19 Hernandez, Tye FR-1 Occidental 17.94 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
20 VandenHoek, Camden FR-1 George Fox 18.32 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -2.6
21 Ditter, Cameron FR-1 Whitworth 18.56 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
22 Dykstra, Nathan FR-1 Whitworth 18.80 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
23 Patterson, Max JR-3 Linfield 19.17 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020 -1.7
24 Stoneham Jr, Leroy FR-1 Cal Lutheran 20.31 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020 1.3
25 Chico, Lee FR-1 Occidental 20.89 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
26 Donlon, Hugh FR-1 Willamette 23.07 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020 3.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cox, Evan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 53.07 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
2 McDonald, Alex JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 56.63 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
3 Arnot, Sam JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 57.10 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
4 Liu, Jon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 57.19 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
5 Seebeck, Jerome SO-2 Caltech 58.09 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
6 Bedford, Eli JR-3 Whittier 58.69 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
7 Affeltranger, Lukas FR-1 Occidental 58.94 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
8 Williams, Josh FR-1 George Fox 59.04 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
9 Reid, Zachary FR-1 La Verne 59.32 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
10 Herrera, Travis JR-3 Whitworth 59.47 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Lufkin, Tyler SR-4 Redlands 59.73 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
12 Anderson , Brady SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 59.89 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
13 Edds, Andrew JR-3 Colorado College 1:00.14 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Krutzikowsky, Ronan SO-2 Linfield 1:00.18 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
15 Fillmore, Henry SR-4 George Fox 1:00.29 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
16 Smith, Collin FR-1 George Fox 1:00.72 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
17 Hernandez, Tye FR-1 Occidental 1:00.89 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
18 Bromberg, Benji SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:00.99 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
19 Groth, Wills FR-1 Redlands 1:01.19 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
20 Hedstrom, Joseph FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:01.41 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
21 Mumford, Franklin FR-1 Willamette 1:02.40 2020 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2020
22 Kirkendall, Cody JR-3 Whitworth 1:04.08 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Tingstad, Joseph JR-3 Whitworth 1:04.09 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Crumby, Michael FR-1 Chapman 1:05.15 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
25 San Nicolas, Leo JR-3 Whittier 1:06.67 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
26 Velasquez, Mason SO-2 Whitworth 1:07.46 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Espe, Elyse JR-3 Whittier 1:03.84 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
2 Marsh, Deyana JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:06.53 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
3 Rasubala, Kiana SR-4 George Fox 1:07.46 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
4 Francis, Lia SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:07.79 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
5 Lincoln, Audrey JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 1:08.04 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
6 Boyd, Jenna FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:08.25 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
7 Siguenza, Gabi JR-3 Chapman 1:08.41 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
8 McCarthy, Bridget SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:08.91 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
9 Mknelly, Bailey JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:09.24 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
10 Dank, Katrina SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:09.40 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
11 Gulley, Adrienne JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:10.33 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
12 Handler, Kaitlin FR-1 La Verne 1:10.71 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
13 Tajii, Patricia JR-3 Chapman 1:13.54 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
14 Junker, Calle FR-1 Caltech 1:15.21 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
15 Delcid, Marisol SO-2 Whitworth 1:15.43 Puget Sound Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Earley, Madison FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:15.56 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
17 Musinovic, Iman FR-1 Redlands 1:15.98 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
18 Arnswald, Juliet JR-3 Linfield 1:16.01 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
19 Lemus, Daniella SO-2 La Verne 1:16.02 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
20 Mulkey, Krista SO-2 George Fox 1:16.78 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
21 Arnswald, Natalie FR-1 Redlands 1:16.88 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
22 Kodjababian, Ella FR-1 Chapman 1:17.08 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
23 Kersey, Ashley FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:18.76 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
24 Klott, Sara SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:24.39 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
25 Rico, Jasmine SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:26.22 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
26 Carney, Sarah FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:27.31 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hassman, Evan JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:35.89 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
2 Kimball, Will JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:39.76 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
3 Wilkinson, Adam SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:41.98 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
4 Getachew, Nathaniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9:51.42 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
5 Ma, Ryan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9:51.81 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
6 Olive-Larson, Quentin JR-3 Redlands 9:53.04 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
7 Verschoor, Enrique FR-1 Redlands 9:55.54 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
8 Hart, Anthony FR-1 Chapman 9:57.35 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
9 Englebert, Tom SR-4 Occidental 10:02.47 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
10 Gonzalez, Aaron JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10:05.18 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
11 Natarajan, Arjun SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:12.78 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
12 Komoriya, Kaito SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:16.61 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
13 Khromets, Nikita JR-3 Cal Lutheran 10:25.59 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
14 Morgenfeld, Spencer JR-3 Caltech 10:28.54 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
15 Brouelette, Trevor JR-3 Redlands 10:29.76 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
16 Klinman, James SO-2 Whitman 10:38.65 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
17 Anderson, David FR-1 Chapman 10:49.84 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
18 Carmichael, Davis SO-2 Chapman 11:16.02 SCIAC Multi Dual WC/OXY/CMS/CU/CIT Mar 7, 2020
19 Hillis, Holden FR-1 Whitman 11:26.79 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 6, 2020
20 Roberts, Joey SO-2 Redlands 11:58.23 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020
21 Reynoso, Xavier SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11:58.51 2020 SCIAC #1 UR/ULV/CLU/P-P Mar 7, 2020