Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  10.58 NAIA B  10.68
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Gray, Alexander FR-1 Warner 10.31 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
2 Joseph, Isaac JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.34 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
3 Mora , Yeltsin FR-1 Webber 10.43 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.7
4 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 10.51 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
5 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.52 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.8
6 Alford, Trey JR-3 Southeastern U. 10.55 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
7 Richards, Guillaume SR-4 Keiser 10.56 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 4.1
8 Nesbitt, Steven SO-2 USC-Beaufort 10.72 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
9 Murrell, Jordon JR-3 Webber 10.76 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
10 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 10.80 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
11 Griep, Leighton FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.87 Knights Invite Apr 24, 2021 3.1
12 Wallace, Adrian FR-1 Florida Memorial 10.93 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.6
13 Bowlin, Bradley FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.95 Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions May 15, 2021 3.9
14 Joseph, Sandro JR-3 Warner 11.01 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.9
15 Walker, Brandon FR-1 Florida Memorial 11.02 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
16 Blount , Stevenson SO-2 Webber 11.03 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.6
17 Palmer, Garrett FR-1 Webber 11.11 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.6
18 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 11.24 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 -0.1
19 Francis, Leroy JR-3 Florida Memorial 11.26 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.5
20 Riley , Tyson FR-1 USC-Beaufort 11.30 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
21 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Warner 11.34 Warrior Last Chance May 16, 2021 3.4
22 Gbadoe, Antoine FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.41 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021 0.3
22 Battle, Jeremiah JR-3 Florida Memorial 11.41 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
24 Harris, Devonte FR-1 Webber 11.51 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.2
25 Johnson, Dondre SO-2 USC-Beaufort 11.52 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.1

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  11.92 NAIA B  12.12
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bush, Jaqual FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.55 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.1
2 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 11.76 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.2
3 Berry , Shaniya FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.89 Knights Invite Apr 24, 2021 2.4
4 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.91 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
5 Hines, Jade JR-3 Webber 12.06 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.1
6 Thompson, Shakera SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.19 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
7 Turner, Faith FR-1 Keiser 12.26 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.1
8 Kier, Amaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.28 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.1
9 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.30 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.3
10 Ramos, Briana FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.41 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
11 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse FR-1 Webber 12.48 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
12 Larose, Staicha FR-1 Keiser 12.49 Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions May 15, 2021 3.2
13 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 12.52 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -2.5
14 Morgan, Sapphire FR-1 Keiser 12.55 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.7
15 Wright, Sarrenna FR-1 Warner 12.66 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.9
16 Thompson, Dai'ja JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.70 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -0.5
17 Strickland , Morgan SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.88 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
18 Bazilio, Qunizel FR-1 Florida Memorial 13.02 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -3.2
19 Campbell, Matti SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 13.08 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
20 Strappier, Al'leeyah FR-1 Keiser 13.10 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 0.3
21 Marc, Marie FR-1 Keiser 13.17 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021 1.1
22 Barron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.19 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.1
23 Haines, Ihsana FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 13.21 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
24 Thomas, Nicole SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.28 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.9
25 Davis, Azaria JR-3 Florida Memorial 13.35 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.8

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  21.45 NAIA B  21.58
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Gray, Alexander FR-1 Warner 20.79 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
2 Chambers, Shemar FR-1 Florida Memorial 20.94 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
3 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.05 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.4
4 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 21.07 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
5 Joseph, Isaac JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.36 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
6 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 21.46 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
7 Alford, Trey JR-3 Southeastern U. 21.47 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
8 Murrell, Jordon JR-3 Webber 21.75 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.3
9 Mora , Yeltsin FR-1 Webber 21.80 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -1.1
10 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 22.15 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
11 Richards, Guillaume SR-4 Keiser 22.18 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -0.8
12 Williams, Marvin SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.28 Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions May 15, 2021 2.1
13 Griep, Leighton FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.29 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.3
14 Francis, Leroy JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.30 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021 NWI
15 Walker, Brandon FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.36 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -1.1
16 Joseph, Sandro JR-3 Warner 22.39 Pure Athletics Spring Invitational Apr 4, 2021 1.4
17 Battle, Joshua JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.40 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.6
18 Blount , Stevenson SO-2 Webber 22.45 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -0.8
18 Wallace, Adrian FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.45 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 5.1
20 Hernandez, Elijah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.48 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 0.9
21 Joyce, Keyon FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 22.57 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.4
22 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Warner 22.63 Warrior Last Chance May 16, 2021 1.0
23 St. Firmin, Javon FR-1 Keiser 22.74 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 0.3
24 Austin, Rodheim JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.92 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
25 Beliard, Matthew FR-1 Keiser 22.94 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 4.2

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  24.75 NAIA B  24.93
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bush, Jaqual FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.50 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 0.5
2 Berry , Shaniya FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.35 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.1
3 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 24.48 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
4 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.54 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
5 Sanders-Booker, Pamela JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.61 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.4
6 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 24.62 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
7 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.77 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.9
8 Bigos, Yuriah FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.83 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
9 Bazilio, Qunizel FR-1 Florida Memorial 25.00 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
10 Thompson, Shakera SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.59 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.7
11 Larose, Staicha FR-1 Keiser 25.84 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
12 Morgan, Sapphire FR-1 Keiser 25.94 Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions May 15, 2021 2.3
13 Thompson, Dai'ja JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 26.03 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.1
14 Ramos, Briana FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.09 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.1
15 Romain , Anysia SR-4 Southeastern U. 26.12 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.7
16 Turner, Faith FR-1 Keiser 26.14 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -0.7
17 Gales, Courtney SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.22 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021 NWI
18 Higgins, Kaylee FR-1 Florida Memorial 26.40 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.6
19 Green, Beyonce FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 26.50 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.4
20 Woods, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 26.64 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.6
21 Marc, Marie FR-1 Keiser 26.65 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.0
22 Wright, Sarrenna FR-1 Warner 26.77 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.1
23 Barron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 27.04 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
24 Seale, Armani SR-4 Florida Memorial 27.08 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.3
25 Gilmore, Jailyn JR-3 Florida Memorial 27.20 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 4.2

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  48.26 NAIA B  48.45
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Chambers, Shemar FR-1 Florida Memorial 46.92 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
2 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 47.91 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
3 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 48.15 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
4 Hernandez, Elijah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 48.29 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 48.63 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
6 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 49.34 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
7 Austin, Rodheim JR-3 Florida Memorial 49.88 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
8 Francis, Leroy JR-3 Florida Memorial 49.91 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
9 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 49.97 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
10 St. Firmin, Javon FR-1 Keiser 50.21 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
11 Crews, Devin SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 50.31 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
12 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 50.32 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
13 Hunter, Isaiah JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 50.53 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Battle, Joshua JR-3 Florida Memorial 50.63 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
15 Joyce, Keyon FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 50.64 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Beliard, Matthew FR-1 Keiser 50.68 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
17 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Warner 50.75 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Murrell, Jordon JR-3 Webber 51.11 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
19 Williams, Sam SO-2 USC-Beaufort 51.51 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
20 Colebrook, Terond FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 51.63 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
21 Williams, Marvin SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.69 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
22 Griep, Leighton FR-1 Southeastern U. 51.93 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
23 Tulloch, Timothy FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 52.13 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
23 Richards, Guillaume SR-4 Keiser 52.13 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
25 Smith, Tyo FR-1 Webber 52.14 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  56.90 NAIA B  57.36
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bigos, Yuriah FR-1 Southeastern U. 56.03 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
2 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 56.25 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
3 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 56.46 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
4 Gales, Courtney SO-2 Southeastern U. 56.88 Knights Invite Apr 24, 2021
5 Sanders-Booker, Pamela JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 56.92 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
6 Wilson, Denai SO-2 Florida Memorial 57.03 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
7 Bazilio, Qunizel FR-1 Florida Memorial 58.02 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
8 Romain , Anysia SR-4 Southeastern U. 58.35 Knights Invite Apr 24, 2021
9 Green, Beyonce FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 59.40 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
10 Brown, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 59.87 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
11 Marc, Marie FR-1 Keiser 1:00.86 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
12 Woods, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:01.01 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
13 Higgins, Kaylee FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:01.41 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
14 Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:02.44 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
15 Gilmore, Jailyn JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:02.94 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
16 Larose, Staicha FR-1 Keiser 1:03.24 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
17 Seale, Armani SR-4 Florida Memorial 1:03.41 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
18 Ednie, Debanhi FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:03.45 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
19 Louis-Pierre, Wislande FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:03.46 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
20 Desouza, Zona SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:03.69 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
21 Wilson, Jillian SO-2 SCAD Savannah 1:05.31 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
22 Laberge, Rebecca SR-4 Keiser 1:05.61 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
23 Morgan, Sapphire FR-1 Keiser 1:05.78 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
24 Kornilov, Alexia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:06.23 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
25 March, Gabrielle FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:06.53 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  1:52.50 NAIA B  1:53.80
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:52.49 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:55.52 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
3 Knobl, Drew FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:57.88 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
4 Williams, Sam SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1:58.14 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Cortes, Luis FR-1 Keiser 1:58.54 Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions May 15, 2021
6 Philbin, Carson FR-1 SCAD Savannah 1:58.99 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
7 Gonzalez, Jordan JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:00.46 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Joyce, Keyon FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 2:00.47 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
9 Beliard, Matthew FR-1 Keiser 2:00.87 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
10 Louis, Peterley SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:01.40 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
11 Holden, Michael FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:01.55 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
12 Paga, Adam FR-1 Ave Maria 2:03.41 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
13 Kamel, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:03.79 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
14 Daniels, Colin SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 2:04.40 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Colebrook, Terond FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 2:04.42 TCC COVID Hassle Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Guillory, Andrew SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 2:04.76 TCC COVID Hassle Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Barraclough, Jake SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:05.99 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
18 Dinkins , Jonathan FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:06.44 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 May, Cameron FR-1 Keiser 2:07.53 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
20 Boyd, Isaiah JR-3 Keiser 2:08.51 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
21 Minter, Erik FR-1 Ave Maria 2:08.84 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
22 Alexander, Jacob FR-1 SCAD Savannah 2:09.24 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
23 King , Jay FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:09.29 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
24 Adams , Billy FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:09.36 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
25 Marcoe, Eddie FR-1 SCAD Savannah 2:09.56 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  2:14.40 NAIA B  2:16.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gales, Courtney SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:21.62 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
2 Brown, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 2:22.52 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
3 Woltjer, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:22.67 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
4 Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:22.72 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
5 Rohm , Julia SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:27.23 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
6 Sullivan, Talia FR-1 SCAD Savannah 2:30.52 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
7 Richards, Chanaiya JR-3 Keiser 2:30.63 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
8 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 2:31.08 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
9 Laberge, Rebecca SR-4 Keiser 2:33.80 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
10 Marcin, Lesly JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:34.90 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
11 Ahmara, Saw JR-3 Webber 2:35.01 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
12 Tierney, Michelle SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:35.49 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Naya, Sofia SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:36.02 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
14 Marcin, Naomi SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:36.86 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
15 Macedo, Kathy FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:38.83 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Morris, Anna Ave Maria 2:38.89 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
17 Kiehle, Sarah JR-3 SCAD Savannah 2:39.58 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
18 Lashley , Alexa FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:40.40 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Louis-Pierre, Wislande FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:40.92 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
20 Oliveto , Isabel FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:41.25 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Adjil, Maya FR-1 Keiser 2:41.33 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
22 Federspiel, Lara FR-1 SCAD Savannah 2:41.42 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
23 Gasper-Herrera, Teresa JR-3 Keiser 2:43.31 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
24 Rodriguez, Hazel FR-1 Keiser 2:43.39 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
25 Lilienthal , Madison FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:44.68 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  3:53.50 NAIA B  3:56.50
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Andrew SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 4:05.83 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
2 Barraclough, Jake SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:06.00 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
3 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 4:08.19 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
4 Philbin, Carson FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:08.64 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
5 Alexander, Jacob FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:10.49 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
6 Paga, Adam FR-1 Ave Maria 4:11.34 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
7 Cortes, Luis FR-1 Keiser 4:12.71 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
8 Williams, Sam SO-2 USC-Beaufort 4:12.96 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Marcoe, Eddie FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:15.51 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
10 Gonzalez, Jordan JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:15.57 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
11 Knobl, Drew FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:16.37 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Kathman , Luke SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:17.17 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Adams , Billy FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:18.21 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
14 Dinkins , Jonathan FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:19.67 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Perez-Dunn, John FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:22.46 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
16 Sandoval, Cesar JR-3 Warner 4:22.85 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
17 Pinedo, Christopher SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:23.30 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Daniels, Colin SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 4:25.28 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
19 Perreault, Joseph FR-1 Ave Maria 4:28.24 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
20 Guillory, Andrew SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 4:28.64 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
21 Holden, Michael FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:28.78 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
22 Eckstein, Tewodros JR-3 USC-Beaufort 4:29.31 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
23 Smith, Jacob FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:29.32 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
24 Kamel, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:30.71 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
25 Zaila, Joel JR-3 Warner 4:31.23 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  4:37.50 NAIA B  4:43.50
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wutz, Lemi JR-3 SCAD Savannah 4:39.01 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
2 Rohm , Julia SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:49.06 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Foreman, Sarah SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:54.97 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
4 Sullivan, Talia FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:58.93 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
5 Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3 USC-Beaufort 5:00.11 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Clark, Kendal JR-3 Webber 5:04.37 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
7 Woltjer, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:06.81 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Brown, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 5:07.03 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
9 Garcia, Valentina FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:07.96 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
10 Marcin, Lesly JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:11.96 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
11 Oliveto , Isabel FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:13.51 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
12 Richards, Chanaiya JR-3 Keiser 5:18.92 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
13 Macedo, Kathy FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:20.67 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
14 Lashley , Alexa FR-1 USC-Beaufort 5:20.73 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
15 Zingone, Ivy FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:21.24 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
16 McLaughlin, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:21.56 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Naya, Sofia SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:22.74 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
18 Ahmara, Saw JR-3 Webber 5:23.90 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
19 Morris, Anna Ave Maria 5:26.07 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
20 Laberge, Rebecca SR-4 Keiser 5:27.57 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
21 Kiehle, Sarah JR-3 SCAD Savannah 5:27.82 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
22 Federspiel, Lara FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:29.63 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
23 Shumate, Alexis FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:30.80 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
24 Lilienthal , Madison FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:31.26 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
25 Membreno, Escarleth SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:33.57 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  14:45.00 NAIA B  14:59.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Andrew SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 15:23.90 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
2 Perez-Dunn, John FR-1 Southeastern U. 15:24.41 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Barraclough, Jake SO-2 SCAD Savannah 15:39.14 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
4 Kathman , Luke SO-2 Southeastern U. 15:48.07 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Knobl, Drew FR-1 Southeastern U. 16:02.58 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
6 Pinedo, Christopher SO-2 Southeastern U. 16:06.92 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Adams , Billy FR-1 Southeastern U. 16:19.53 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
8 Travis, Will FR-1 SCAD Savannah 16:20.24 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Sandoval, Cesar JR-3 Warner 16:27.47 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
10 Tomison, Justin FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 16:30.87 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
11 Alexander, Jacob FR-1 SCAD Savannah 16:31.92 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
12 Stomberger, Seth FR-1 SCAD Savannah 16:32.76 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
13 Milburn, David FR-1 Southeastern U. 16:33.28 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 Honeycutt, Haven FR-1 SCAD Savannah 16:34.54 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Gonzalez, Jordan JR-3 Southeastern U. 16:35.84 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
16 Eckstein, Tewodros JR-3 USC-Beaufort 16:38.98 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 Dolata, Justin SR-4 USC-Beaufort 16:44.12 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Fuller, David SO-2 SCAD Savannah 16:46.04 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Zaila, Joel JR-3 Warner 16:46.64 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
19 Marin, Daniel Warner 16:46.64 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
21 Marcoe, Eddie FR-1 SCAD Savannah 16:49.25 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
22 Herrera, David SO-2 Warner 16:51.53 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
23 Gore, Sean SO-2 SCAD Savannah 16:52.28 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
24 Poe, Jarod FR-1 Keiser 17:04.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
25 Philbin, Carson FR-1 SCAD Savannah 17:04.70 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  17:36.30 NAIA B  17:50.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wutz, Lemi JR-3 SCAD Savannah 16:51.54 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
2 Rohm , Julia SO-2 Southeastern U. 17:58.78 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Foreman, Sarah SO-2 SCAD Savannah 18:10.34 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
4 Sullivan, Talia FR-1 SCAD Savannah 18:43.34 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
5 Oliveto , Isabel FR-1 Southeastern U. 18:56.70 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
6 Woltjer, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 19:16.11 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
7 Garcia, Valentina FR-1 SCAD Savannah 19:17.34 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
8 Lashley , Alexa FR-1 USC-Beaufort 19:23.32 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
9 McLaughlin, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 19:54.60 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
10 Macedo, Kathy FR-1 Southeastern U. 20:07.87 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 Lilienthal , Madison FR-1 Southeastern U. 20:17.66 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
12 Kiehle, Sarah JR-3 SCAD Savannah 20:25.74 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Federspiel, Lara FR-1 SCAD Savannah 20:26.44 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
14 Shumate, Alexis FR-1 SCAD Savannah 20:32.74 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Sauickie, Kaitlyn FR-1 SCAD Savannah 20:41.74 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
16 Richards, Chanaiya JR-3 Keiser 20:52.88 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
17 Kalapuch, Mikayla SR-4 Southeastern U. 20:57.28 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
18 Zingone, Ivy FR-1 SCAD Savannah 21:21.60 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
19 Lugo-Pardo, Gabriela FR-1 Keiser 21:26.89 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
20 Gasper-Herrera, Teresa JR-3 Keiser 21:26.93 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
21 Edwards , Riley SO-2 USC-Beaufort 21:30.89 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Payne , Isabella FR-1 Southeastern U. 21:41.68 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
23 Membreno, Escarleth SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22:07.79 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
24 Herndon, Sarahna JR-3 USC-Beaufort 22:25.44 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
25 Slagel , Sydney FR-1 Southeastern U. 22:56.67 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A  14.75 NAIA B  14.95
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Vanterpool, Davonte SO-2 Southeastern U. 13.85 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
2 Williams, Marvin SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.91 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
3 Carter, Darion SO-2 Southeastern U. 13.94 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 3.3
4 Rodgers, Glenn FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.03 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
5 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 14.79 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
6 Thomas, Antonio FR-1 Florida Memorial 14.88 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
7 Tyler, Julian FR-1 Warner 15.56 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
8 Daniel, Rick SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 16.04 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
9 Austin , Christian FR-1 USC-Beaufort 16.87 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
10 Freeman, Carter SR-4 USC-Beaufort 17.59 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.6
11 Charon, Darius JR-3 Keiser 17.75 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.6
12 Zizza, Joey FR-1 SCAD Savannah 18.20 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.4
13 Odom , Ralph SO-2 Southeastern U. 18.37 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.6
14 Nesbitt, Steven SO-2 USC-Beaufort 19.021 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.1
15 Guerrero, Vincent FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 19.28 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021 0.5
16 Upton, Tristian SO-2 Southeastern U. 20.56 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.6
17 Markow, Zach FR-1 USC-Beaufort 22.39 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.6
18 Elkins, Garrett SO-2 USC-Beaufort 24.91 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.6
19 Johnson, Dondre SO-2 USC-Beaufort 26.345 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.3
20 Bess, Jarvis SR-4 USC-Beaufort 40.721 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A  53.90 NAIA B  54.65
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Marvin SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 53.11 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Carter, Darion SO-2 Southeastern U. 54.53 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
3 Vanterpool, Davonte SO-2 Southeastern U. 54.62 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
4 Lambeth, Timothy JR-3 Southeastern U. 55.23 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
5 Lopez, Vincent FR-1 Southeastern U. 56.33 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Colebrook, Terond FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 56.34 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
7 Austin , Christian FR-1 USC-Beaufort 58.58 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
8 Sturkie , Jalan FR-1 Southeastern U. 58.94 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
9 Francis, Tereon FR-1 Keiser 59.52 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
10 Thomas, Antonio FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:00.04 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Daniel, Rick SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:00.12 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
12 Rodgers, Glenn FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:01.23 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
13 Tyler, Julian FR-1 Warner 1:02.21 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
14 Guerrero, Vincent FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:06.87 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
15 Vargas, Jose FR-1 Warner 1:08.03 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
16 Harris, Skyler FR-1 SCAD Savannah 1:08.39 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A  2.08m NAIA B  2.05m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Maybell, Nathaniel FR-1 Warner 1.93m 6' 4" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
2 Pita, Julian SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
2 Paulec, Isaiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 1.90m 6' 2.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
4 Vanterpool, Davonte SO-2 Southeastern U. 1.89m 6' 2.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
5 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 1.85m 6' 0.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
6 David, Kevin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
6 Colebrook, Terond FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
8 Rodgers, Glenn FR-1 Southeastern U. 1.79m 5' 10.5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
9 Bryant, Trint JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
9 Louissaint, Valerie SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
11 Peel, Patrick SO-2 Keiser 1.67m 5' 5.75" Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
12 Upton, Tristian SO-2 Southeastern U. 1.66m 5' 5.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
12 Desauguste, Kai FR-1 Webber 1.66m 5' 5.25" Warrior Last Chance May 16, 2021
14 Charon, Darius JR-3 Keiser 1.60m 5' 3" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
15 Freeman, Carter SR-4 USC-Beaufort 1.52m 4' 11.75" Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
16 Strickler, Austin FR-1 Webber 1.50m 4' 11" Warrior Last Chance May 16, 2021
17 Odom , Ralph SO-2 Southeastern U. 1.48m 4' 10.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
18 Markow, Zach FR-1 USC-Beaufort 1.42m 4' 7.75" GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
19 Nesbitt, Steven SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1.37m 4' 6" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
20 Elkins, Garrett SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1.36m 4' 5.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
21 Johnson, Dondre SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1.25m 4' 1.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
22 Bess, Jarvis SR-4 USC-Beaufort 1.22m 4' 0" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A  7.25m NAIA B  7.15m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Peel, Patrick SO-2 Keiser 7.27m 23' 10.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 3.0
2 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.18m 23' 6.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
3 Palmer, Garrett FR-1 Webber 7.16m 23' 6" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.6
4 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Warner 7.10m 23' 3.5" Pure Athletics Spring Invitational Apr 4, 2021 1.7
5 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 7.05m 23' 1.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.3
6 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 6.97m 22' 10.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 3.3
7 Louissaint, Valerie SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 6.92m 22' 8.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 3.1
8 David, Kevin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 6.90m 22' 7.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
9 Pita, Julian SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 6.74m 22' 1.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 3.2
10 Lopez, Vincent FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.55m 21' 6" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 3.3
11 Paulec, Isaiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.22m 20' 5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.4
12 Mason, Ramel SR-4 Keiser 6.21m 20' 4.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.3
12 Mckenzie, Giovanni SR-4 Keiser 6.21m 20' 4.5" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021 2.2
14 Wiggins, Jalin JR-3 Keiser 6.19m 20' 3.75" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.8
15 Odom , Ralph SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.12m 20' 1" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.6
16 Henderson, Tyrese FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" Final Fling Mini-Meet Apr 24, 2021 NWI
17 Maybell, Nathaniel FR-1 Warner 6.02m 19' 9" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 4.2
18 McCloud, Pola FR-1 Webber 5.96m 19' 6.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.7
19 Franzen, Julius FR-1 Keiser 5.91m 19' 4.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.3
20 Charon, Darius JR-3 Keiser 5.86m 19' 2.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0
21 Nesbitt, Steven SO-2 USC-Beaufort 5.79m 19' 0" GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 +0.0
22 Desauguste, Kai FR-1 Webber 5.74m 18' 10" Warrior Last Chance May 16, 2021 -2.0
23 Elkins, Garrett SO-2 USC-Beaufort 5.70m 18' 8.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0
23 Lucien, Darlex FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021 NWI
25 Markow, Zach FR-1 USC-Beaufort 5.65m 18' 6.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A  5.75m NAIA B  5.65m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hines, Jade JR-3 Webber 5.90m 19' 4.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -1.5
2 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 5.75m 18' 10.5" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
3 Taylor , J'nai JR-3 Webber 5.62m 18' 5.25" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
4 Campbell, Matti SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 5.55m 18' 2.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -2.3
5 Romain , Anysia SR-4 Southeastern U. 5.50m 18' 0.5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.2
5 Ford, Miyah SO-2 Southeastern U. 5.50m 18' 0.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -1.4
7 Jones, Maisonne SO-2 USC-Beaufort 5.36m 17' 7" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.8
8 Miller, LaDaijahnae FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.30m 17' 4.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -1.6
9 Strappier, Al'leeyah FR-1 Keiser 5.15m 16' 10.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -0.1
10 Wynn, Emonei FR-1 Keiser 5.13m 16' 10" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.4
11 Frimpong, Felicia SR-4 Keiser 5.05m 16' 7" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -2.0
12 Newby, Chauneese FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.00m 16' 5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -2.3
13 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse FR-1 Webber 4.97m 16' 3.75" South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
14 Wright, Prosperity FR-1 Southeastern U. 4.92m 16' 1.75" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 +0.0
15 Dunbar, Trinity JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4.90m 16' 1" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -1.6
16 Tierney, Michelle SO-2 Southeastern U. 4.87m 15' 11.75" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.5
17 Kornilov, Alexia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4.85m 15' 11" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -2.5
17 Snyder, Nicolette SR-4 Keiser 4.85m 15' 11" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -1.0
19 Hernandez, Oriana FR-1 USC-Beaufort 4.81m 15' 9.5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.5
20 Scott, Algeria SO-2 USC-Beaufort 4.74m 15' 6.75" Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 NWI
21 Williams, Azora FR-1 Webber 4.64m 15' 2.75" South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 1.1
22 Gaetz, Alexandrea FR-1 Webber 4.41m 14' 5.75" Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 NWI
23 Martino, Mariya SO-2 USC-Beaufort 4.25m 13' 11.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 NWI
24 Gougherty, Ciara FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4.22m 13' 10.25" 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 0.2

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A  11.75m NAIA B  11.50m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 12.57m 41' 3" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.1
2 Ford, Miyah SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.94m 39' 2.25" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.9
3 Miller, LaDaijahnae FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.53m 37' 10" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.9
4 Dunbar, Trinity JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.09m 36' 4.75" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021 1.8
5 Wright, Prosperity FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.97m 36' 0" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 -1.4
6 Newby, Chauneese FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.91m 35' 9.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.1
7 Hines, Jade JR-3 Webber 10.75m 35' 3.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
8 Wynn, Emonei FR-1 Keiser 10.52m 34' 6.25" Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions May 15, 2021 1.1
9 Snyder, Nicolette SR-4 Keiser 10.46m 34' 4" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.5
10 Shindler, Katelyn SR-4 USC-Beaufort 10.38m 34' 0.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.1
11 Frimpong, Felicia SR-4 Keiser 10.13m 33' 3" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.8
12 Strappier, Al'leeyah FR-1 Keiser 10.08m 33' 1" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
13 Kornilov, Alexia FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.03m 32' 11" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -0.6
14 Scott, Algeria SO-2 USC-Beaufort 9.73m 31' 11.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.9

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A  15.85m NAIA B  15.35m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Manuel, Kyle SO-2 Southeastern U. 18.07m 59' 3.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Nichols , Zachary JR-3 Southeastern U. 14.79m 48' 6.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
3 Rowland, De'quan FR-1 Warner 14.16m 46' 5.5" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Laurore, Marc SO-2 Keiser 13.92m 45' 8" South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
5 Lemons, DeMarco FR-1 Southeastern U. 13.84m 45' 5" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
6 Powell, Rondy SO-2 Keiser 13.60m 44' 7.5" South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
7 Allen, Giovanni SO-2 Southeastern U. 13.22m 43' 4.5" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
8 Mitchel, Coby-Malcom SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.05m 42' 9.75" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
9 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 11.42m 37' 5.75" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Kellier, David FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.33m 37' 2.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
11 David, Kevin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
12 Rhoads, Garrett FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" Final Fling Mini-Meet Apr 24, 2021
13 Charon, Darius JR-3 Keiser 10.66m 34' 11.75" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
14 Hernandez, Kevin FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 10.33m 33' 10.75" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
15 Richardson, Darien FR-1 Webber 10.27m 33' 8.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
16 Bess, Jarvis SR-4 USC-Beaufort 10.21m 33' 6" GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
17 Upton, Tristian SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.92m 32' 6.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
18 Henderson, Tyrese FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 9.90m 32' 5.75" Final Fling Mini-Meet Apr 24, 2021
19 Odom , Ralph SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.55m 28' 0.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
20 Markow, Zach FR-1 USC-Beaufort 7.88m 25' 10.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
21 Johnson, Dondre SO-2 USC-Beaufort 7.42m 24' 4.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
22 Elkins, Garrett SO-2 USC-Beaufort 7.09m 23' 3.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
23 Freeman, Carter SR-4 USC-Beaufort 6.85m 22' 5.75" Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
24 Ferraris, Riccardo FR-1 Keiser 6.84m 22' 5.25" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
25 Nesbitt, Steven SO-2 USC-Beaufort 4.76m 15' 7.5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A  13.55m NAIA B  13.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Nwankwo, Princess SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.88m 38' 11.75" FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
2 Tierney, Michelle SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.86m 35' 7.75" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Barden, Jana SO-2 USC-Beaufort 10.40m 34' 1.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
4 Coleman, Jennifer SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 10.31m 33' 10" TCC COVID Hassle Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Byrd, Sarah FR-1 Keiser 10.06m 33' 0.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
6 Hanson, Tamara FR-1 Warner 10.04m 32' 11.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
7 Simpson, Bianca SO-2 USC-Beaufort 9.21m 30' 2.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Brooks, Melissa FR-1 Keiser 9.16m 30' 0.75" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
9 Lachermeier, Isabelle SO-2 Warner 8.97m 29' 5.25" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
10 Pommelis, Christian FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.72m 28' 7.5" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
11 Wynn, Emonei FR-1 Keiser 8.61m 28' 3" South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
12 Newby, Chauneese FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.54m 28' 0.25" Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
13 Simpson, Jessica SO-2 USC-Beaufort 8.36m 27' 5.25" GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
14 Gaetz, Alexandrea FR-1 Webber 8.10m 26' 7" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Hernandez, Oriana FR-1 USC-Beaufort 7.83m 25' 8.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Scott, Algeria SO-2 USC-Beaufort 7.58m 24' 10.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
17 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 7.44m 24' 5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
18 Martino, Mariya SO-2 USC-Beaufort 6.07m 19' 11" Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021

Discus (Men)

NAIA A  49.20m NAIA B  47.60m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Manuel, Kyle SO-2 Southeastern U. 50.33m 165' 1" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
2 Laurore, Marc SO-2 Keiser 48.72m 159' 10" Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
3 Lemons, DeMarco FR-1 Southeastern U. 48.54m 159' 3" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
4 Nichols , Zachary JR-3 Southeastern U. 43.86m 143' 11" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
5 Allen, Giovanni SO-2 Southeastern U. 43.57m 142' 11" USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
6 Rhoads, Garrett FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 41.01m 134' 6" Golden Isle Relays Mar 20, 2021
7 Mitchel, Coby-Malcom SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 40.47m 132' 9" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
8 Cudal, Karsten FR-1 Keiser 39.61m 129' 11" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
9 Rowland, De'quan FR-1 Warner 39.34m 129' 1" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
10 Richardson, Darien FR-1 Webber 39.23m 128' 8" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Kellier, David FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 37.72m 123' 9" Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
12 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 36.31m 119' 1" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
13 Powell, Rondy SO-2 Keiser 35.77m 117' 4" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Henderson, Tyrese FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 35.14m 115' 3" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Charon, Darius JR-3 Keiser 32.74m 107' 5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Gonzalez, Tyler JR-3 Warner 32.55m 106' 9" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Upton, Tristian SO-2 Southeastern U. 31.39m 103' 0" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Lechene, Gabriel FR-1 Warner 29.12m 95' 6" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
19 Winters, Kenneth FR-1 Southeastern U. 27.82m 91' 3" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
20 Hernandez, Kevin FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 26.90m 88' 3" Golden Isle Relays Mar 20, 2021
21 Bess, Jarvis SR-4 USC-Beaufort 25.75m 84' 6" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
22 Odom , Ralph SO-2 Southeastern U. 23.11m 75' 10" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
23 Markow, Zach FR-1 USC-Beaufort 21.67m 71' 1" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
24 Elkins, Garrett SO-2 USC-Beaufort 20.19m 66' 3" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
25 Freeman, Carter SR-4 USC-Beaufort 15.46m 50' 9" Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A  57.00m NAIA B  55.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Maybell, Nathaniel FR-1 Warner 54.53m 178' 11" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
2 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 51.02m 167' 5" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
3 Winters, Kenneth FR-1 Southeastern U. 50.36m 165' 3" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
4 Allen, Giovanni SO-2 Southeastern U. 49.26m 161' 7" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
5 Nichols , Zachary JR-3 Southeastern U. 48.02m 157' 6" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
6 Gonzalez, Tyler JR-3 Warner 47.07m 154' 5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
7 Upton, Tristian SO-2 Southeastern U. 44.30m 145' 4" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
8 Richards, Guillaume SR-4 Keiser 43.57m 142' 11" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
9 Colebrook, Terond FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 42.87m 140' 8" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
10 Charon, Darius JR-3 Keiser 41.77m 137' 0" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
11 Lemons, DeMarco FR-1 Southeastern U. 38.04m 124' 10" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
12 Powell, Rondy SO-2 Keiser 36.46m 119' 7" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
13 Bess, Jarvis SR-4 USC-Beaufort 36.22m 118' 10" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Richardson, Darien FR-1 Webber 35.84m 117' 7" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
15 Hernandez, Kevin FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 34.41m 112' 11" Final Fling Mini-Meet Apr 24, 2021
16 Kellier, David FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 34.38m 112' 9" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
17 David, Kevin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 34.32m 112' 7" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
18 Cudal, Karsten FR-1 Keiser 34.03m 111' 8" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
19 Lechene, Gabriel FR-1 Warner 33.72m 110' 7" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
20 Griep, Leighton FR-1 Southeastern U. 33.26m 109' 1" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
21 Smith, Andrew SR-4 USC-Beaufort 33.13m 108' 8" GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
22 Elkins, Garrett SO-2 USC-Beaufort 32.47m 106' 6" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
23 Markow, Zach FR-1 USC-Beaufort 30.70m 100' 9" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
24 Johnson, Dondre SO-2 USC-Beaufort 28.62m 93' 11" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
25 Kamel, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 27.40m 89' 11" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A  40.50m NAIA B  39.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Martin, Wesley SR-4 USC-Beaufort 32.72m 107' 4" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
2 Serle, Caitlin JR-3 Keiser 31.95m 104' 10" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
3 Tierney, Michelle SO-2 Southeastern U. 31.25m 102' 6" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
4 Shindler, Katelyn SR-4 USC-Beaufort 30.41m 99' 9" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
5 Barden, Jana SO-2 USC-Beaufort 28.70m 94' 2" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Wynn, Emonei FR-1 Keiser 28.02m 91' 11" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
7 Musselman, Lauren FR-1 Southeastern U. 27.91m 91' 7" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
8 Nwankwo, Princess SO-2 Southeastern U. 27.90m 91' 6" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
9 Coleman, Jennifer SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 26.88m 88' 2" Final Fling Mini-Meet Apr 24, 2021
10 Byrd, Sarah FR-1 Keiser 26.82m 88' 0" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
11 Simpson, Bianca SO-2 USC-Beaufort 24.90m 81' 8" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Hanson, Tamara FR-1 Warner 24.64m 80' 10" Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
13 Hernandez, Oriana FR-1 USC-Beaufort 24.39m 80' 0" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
14 Newby, Chauneese FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.08m 79' 0" South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
15 Simpson, Jessica SO-2 USC-Beaufort 22.75m 74' 8" GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
16 Scott, Algeria SO-2 USC-Beaufort 19.56m 64' 2" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
17 Brooks, Melissa FR-1 Keiser 19.54m 64' 1" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
18 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 17.71m 58' 1" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
19 Martino, Mariya SO-2 USC-Beaufort 16.02m 52' 7" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
20 Gaetz, Alexandrea FR-1 Webber 14.47m 47' 6" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021