KCAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.58 NAIA B   10.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cupid, Kemroy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 10.58 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Brewer, Braylen Bethel (Kan.) 10.64 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 5.9
3 Washington, Jaylan FR-1 Ottawa 10.65 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Taylor, Xavier JR-3 McPherson 10.70 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 3.2
5 Washington, Quashad FR-1 McPherson 10.71 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 3.2
6 Jones, Ontario FR-1 Tabor 10.79 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
7 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.84 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.4
8 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.92 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.0
9 Jones, Keyshawn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.98 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Myers, Noah JR-3 Friends 11.00 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
11 Jones, Phillip JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
12 Mvundura, David FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.06 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Dixon, Eugene SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 11.07 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
14 Hajok, Peyton JR-3 Ottawa 11.08 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.2
14 Pierre, Juvens SO-2 Friends 11.08 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 5.9
16 Owens, Tyke FR-1 Tabor 11.09 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 5.9
17 Anderson-Morris, Michael-Julian JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.12 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Urioste, Julian FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 11.18 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.19 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
20 Bell, Javion FR-1 Ottawa 11.20 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
21 House, Elijah SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.21 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
22 Ransom, Marcus FR-1 Sterling 11.23 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Davis, Nigel JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 11.27 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Worthy, Kiare FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.29 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Skinner, Jacob JR-3 Tabor 11.32 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
26 Ford, Lonnie SO-2 Tabor 11.35 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
26 Sanford, Dashaun FR-1 Tabor 11.35 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
28 Swank, Philip FR-1 McPherson 11.36 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.8
29 Young, Malik SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 11.40 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
30 Dearmon, Ray FR-1 Sterling 11.42 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
31 Formento, Sebastian Bethel (Kan.) 11.43 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.2
32 Wright, Gabriel FR-1 Sterling 11.49 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
33 Edwards, Jeray JR-3 Ottawa 11.56 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.8
34 Jackson, Cameron SO-2 Ottawa 11.59 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.8
35 Poole, Ricky FR-1 Sterling 11.61 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.8
36 Holliday, JOSIAH FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.65 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.6
37 Miller, Micheal FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.67 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.9
38 DePriest, Evan FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.73 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Johnson, Amar SO-2 Ottawa 11.81 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
40 Marris, Isiah FR-1 Sterling 11.83 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.8
41 Franklin, Leonard FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.84 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
41 Tarver, Mikkel SO-2 Sterling 11.84 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.8
43 Power, Landon FR-1 Friends 11.90 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
44 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.96 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.8
45 Rolle, Jahmirus FR-1 York (Neb.) 12.11 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
46 Robb, Anthony FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 12.82 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
47 Stevenson, Kaleel FR-1 York (Neb.) 22.90 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.92 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Perry, Corrssia SO-2 Sterling 12.05 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
2 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 12.44 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
3 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12.47 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Masters, Bethany FR-1 McPherson 12.49 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
5 Vaughn, Adia JR-3 Ottawa 12.58 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
6 Tarver, Aaliyah SO-2 Sterling 12.66 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 3.8
7 Andres, Jen SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 12.70 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
8 Hill, Alexis FR-1 Tabor 12.79 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Scott, Jayla FR-1 Ottawa 12.84 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
10 Wright, Daishanae FR-1 McPherson 12.94 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Baird, Sadie FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.03 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Hunsaker, Danielle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.04 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.9
13 Meyer, Stephany SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 13.05 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
14 Henkis, Shyanne SO-2 McPherson 13.06 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Irvin, Ty FR-1 York (Neb.) 13.11 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Spencer, Zaira FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.12 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.5
17 Wilson, Kylie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.19 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.1
18 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 13.27 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
19 Jackson, Tya FR-1 McPherson 13.31 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
20 Berry, Raylee SO-2 York (Neb.) 13.36 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 Jones, Adrien SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 13.47 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
22 Schmalz, Karisa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.50 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.3
23 Skoch, Megan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.62 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
24 Luney, Shelbie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 13.75 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Parks, Mary FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.94 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Henderson, Jasmine FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.23 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.5
26 Joplin, Nicole FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 14.23 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.7
28 Cooper, Jayda JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.26 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.3
29 Castillo, Madison SR-4 Friends 19.11 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.45 NAIA B   21.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cupid, Kemroy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 21.41 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.66 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.0
3 Brewer, Braylen SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 21.78 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
4 Lyons, Corey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.83 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 -1.1
5 Worthy, Kiare FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 21.92 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 White, Torrey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.17 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.2
7 Taylor, Xavier JR-3 McPherson 22.18 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Jones, Ontario FR-1 Tabor 22.21 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 22.26 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.1
10 Washington, Jaylan FR-1 Ottawa 22.27 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
11 Sanford, Dashaun FR-1 Tabor 22.37 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Dixon, Eugene SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 22.38 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Mvundura, David FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.41 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Wallace, Jordan SR-4 Sterling 22.48 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 22.55 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Garrison, Michael JR-3 Ottawa 22.56 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.1
17 Hutton, Kaden FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.57 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Kyser, Eryk FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 22.59 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Mosley, Casey SO-2 Friends 22.65 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Davis, Nigel JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 22.66 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
20 Grabast, Cullen JR-3 McPherson 22.66 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Jones, Keyshawn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.66 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Sutherland, Owen JR-3 McPherson 22.76 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
24 House, Elijah SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 22.77 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 DePriest, Evan FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 22.78 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Anderson-Morris, Michael-Julian JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.83 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
27 Pierre, Juvens SO-2 Friends 22.86 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Bell, Javion FR-1 Ottawa 23.00 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
29 Chandler, Trevin SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 23.19 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Holliday, JOSIAH FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 23.28 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.5
31 Stuever, Avery SO-2 Friends 23.30 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
32 Jinanwa, Brian FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.31 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Swank, Philip FR-1 McPherson 23.34 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
34 Formento, Sebastian FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.43 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Washington, Quashad FR-1 McPherson 23.60 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 -3.9
36 Ford, Lonnie SO-2 Tabor 23.62 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
37 Edmonds, De'vonte FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.63 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 -2.9
38 Miller, Micheal FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.67 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
39 Dearmon, Ray FR-1 Sterling 23.76 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 -3.4
40 Edwards, Jeray JR-3 Ottawa 23.80 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
41 Jackson, Cameron SO-2 Ottawa 23.81 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
42 Slater, Garrett FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.91 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Poole, Ricky FR-1 Sterling 24.16 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 -3.4
44 Jones, Nathan SO-2 Sterling 24.17 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 -3.4
44 Marris, Isiah FR-1 Sterling 24.17 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 -3.4
46 Range, Calvin FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 24.24 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Strong, Jordan SO-2 York (Neb.) 24.32 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.2
48 Ransom, Marcus FR-1 Sterling 24.49 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 -3.7
49 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.52 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.1
50 Franklin, Leonard FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 24.54 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.4
51 Power, Landon FR-1 Friends 24.56 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
52 Rolle, Jahmirus FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.58 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.2
53 Richardson, Braden JR-3 Ottawa 24.59 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
54 Johnson, Amar SO-2 Ottawa 24.60 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
55 Morstorf, Chase FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.73 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
56 Tarver, Mikkel SO-2 Sterling 24.80 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
57 Richard, Deamon FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 25.90 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
58 Seamon, Brandon SO-2 York (Neb.) 26.04 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
59 Campbell, Cyle SO-2 Ottawa 26.47 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
60 Robb, Anthony FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 26.99 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Perry, Corrssia SO-2 Sterling 24.69 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
2 Braimbridge, Amy SR-4 McPherson 24.90 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 25.26 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
4 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 25.67 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Masters, Bethany FR-1 McPherson 25.68 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Andres, Jen SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 25.73 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Massey, Kaitlynn FR-1 Friends 26.49 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Gaines, Dekayla FR-1 Tabor 26.69 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Irvin, Ty FR-1 York (Neb.) 26.74 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
10 Lasley, Tatelyn JR-3 McPherson 26.79 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Lee, Suleica JR-3 Ottawa 26.79 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.0
12 Meyer, Stephany SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 26.83 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Vaughn, Adia JR-3 Ottawa 26.89 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
14 Henkis, Shyanne SO-2 McPherson 26.93 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Dinkler, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 27.02 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.4
16 Jackson, Tya FR-1 McPherson 27.17 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Donley, Aubry FR-1 Friends 27.20 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Jones, Adrien SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.23 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Baird, Sadie FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 27.33 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
20 Henderson, Elaina JR-3 Friends 27.38 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Luney, Shelbie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 27.56 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Spencer, Zaira FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.58 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.4
23 Wilson, Kylie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.69 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.4
24 Wardlow, Lexi FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.77 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
25 Hunsaker, Danielle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.83 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
26 Richardson, DyMone SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 27.92 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
27 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 28.03 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.6
28 Montoya, Jaden FR-1 Friends 28.24 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
29 Schmalz, Karisa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.35 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.3
30 Berry, Raylee SO-2 York (Neb.) 28.56 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Skoch, Megan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.58 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.4
32 Barbeiro, Nina Ottawa 28.63 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
33 Cooper, Jayda JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.71 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 -1.5
34 Russell, Josie FR-1 Friends 28.79 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
35 Aguilar, Veronica JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.96 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
36 Salas, Destini SO-2 Ottawa 29.28 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
37 Paramore, Rylee FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 29.38 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
38 Gray, Patrice FR-1 Sterling 29.83 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 -3.6
39 Guzman, Alyssa Ottawa 29.89 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
40 Joplin, Nicole FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 30.10 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Henderson, Jasmine FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 30.96 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.0
42 Hill, Alexis FR-1 Tabor 31.83 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 -3.6
43 Caton, Shelby FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 32.50 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.0

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.26 NAIA B   48.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brewer, Braylen SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 46.93 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Lyons, Corey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 48.25 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 White, Torrey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 49.47 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
4 Dixon, Eugene SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 50.12 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
5 Garrison, Michael JR-3 Ottawa 50.16 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Davis, Nigel JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 50.18 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
7 Stuever, Avery SO-2 Friends 50.37 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
8 Cupid, Kemroy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 50.46 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Kyser, Eryk FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 50.72 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
10 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 50.74 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Edmonds, De'vonte FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 50.97 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
12 Johnson, Kayron SO-2 Ottawa 51.14 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
13 Grabast, Cullen JR-3 McPherson 51.15 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
14 Allen, Tyvonne SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 51.30 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
15 Krause, Logan FR-1 Ottawa 51.74 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
16 Mvundura, David FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 52.03 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 52.05 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Jacobson, Eli FR-1 Friends 52.12 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Mosley, Casey SO-2 Friends 52.24 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Coleman, Tray FR-1 Tabor 52.34 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Hutton, Kaden FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 52.35 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Mount, Logan FR-1 Friends 52.58 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Montoya, Nick FR-1 Tabor 52.79 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
24 Jinanwa, Brian FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 52.83 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Meek, Ian JR-3 York (Neb.) 52.95 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
26 Formento, Sebastian FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 52.96 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
27 Cannon, Ali FR-1 Tabor 52.97 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
28 Turner-Smith, Justin FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 53.26 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
29 Adeojo, Alex FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 53.31 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
30 Minix, Stephon JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 53.41 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Marris, Isiah FR-1 Sterling 53.77 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
32 DePriest, Evan FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 53.91 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Lockhorn, Conner SO-2 Friends 53.92 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
34 Sy, Bret FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 53.95 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
35 Sutherland, Owen JR-3 McPherson 54.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
36 Townes , Jaylen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 54.07 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
37 Miller, Micheal FR-1 York (Neb.) 54.21 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
38 Slater, Garrett FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 54.32 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Stevenson, Tyler FR-1 Ottawa 54.59 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
40 Mupondi, Malvin FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 54.64 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
41 Strong, Jordan SO-2 York (Neb.) 54.71 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
42 Kokoroko Jr. , Richard SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 54.75 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
43 Harris, Hunter SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 55.35 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
44 White, Logan SR-4 Friends 55.46 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
45 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 55.47 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
46 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 56.03 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
47 Wallace, Jordan SR-4 Sterling 57.12 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
48 Jones, Nathan SO-2 Sterling 57.28 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
49 Rolle, Jahmirus FR-1 York (Neb.) 57.40 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
50 Kinsey, Garrett SR-4 Tabor 57.60 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
51 Gaddie, Joel FR-1 Friends 59.03 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
52 Richard, Deamon FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 1:00.24 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
53 Thornton III, Randall FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:01.11 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
54 Baer, Jacob FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:01.48 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
55 Rosas, Christopher Ottawa 1:01.59 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
56 Rosas, Christopher FR-1 Ottawa 1:01.65 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
57 Yale, Dain FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:01.89 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
58 Orozco, Raul FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:02.06 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
59 Wardell, Peyton SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:02.94 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
60 Pope, Maliki FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:04.32 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Braimbridge, Amy SR-4 McPherson 57.70 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
2 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 58.89 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
3 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 58.93 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
4 Masters, Bethany FR-1 McPherson 59.27 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Donley, Aubry FR-1 Friends 1:00.11 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
6 Massey, Kaitlynn FR-1 Friends 1:00.84 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Andres, Jen SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 1:01.19 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Irvin, Ty FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:01.41 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
9 Wardlow, Lexi FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:01.42 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
10 Lasley, Tatelyn JR-3 McPherson 1:01.65 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Cooper, Destiny FR-1 Tabor 1:02.20 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
12 Meyer, Stephany SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 1:02.55 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
13 Aguilar, Veronica JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:02.61 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
14 Deines, Tabetha SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 1:02.68 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
15 Lee, Suleica JR-3 Ottawa 1:02.91 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Walton, Anya FR-1 Friends 1:02.97 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Tenove, Miranda SR-4 Friends 1:03.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Vaughn, Adia JR-3 Ottawa 1:04.06 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
19 Powell, Rachel FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:04.98 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 Jones, Adrien SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:05.15 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Jackson, Tya FR-1 McPherson 1:05.28 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Russell, Josie FR-1 Friends 1:05.34 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Richardson, DyMone SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:05.53 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
24 Montoya, Jaden FR-1 Friends 1:05.96 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
25 Luney, Shelbie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:06.23 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
26 Gray, Patrice FR-1 Sterling 1:06.79 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
27 Henkis, Shyanne SO-2 McPherson 1:06.86 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
28 Ramirez, Jennae FR-1 Ottawa 1:07.50 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
29 Wilson, Daegiona FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:07.78 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
30 Bird, Sarah SR-4 Tabor 1:08.20 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
31 Guzman, Alyssa FR-1 Ottawa 1:08.45 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
32 Salas, Destini SO-2 Ottawa 1:09.54 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
33 Alvarez, Autumn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:11.77 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
34 Lancaster, Kacie SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:11.97 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
35 Sheaffer, Cindy FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:12.02 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
36 Clinton, Jaci FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:13.39 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
37 Graves, Morgan SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:14.11 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
38 Freeman, Laura Ottawa 1:17.67 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stuever, Avery SO-2 Friends 1:53.61@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
2 Sorensen, Joshua FR-1 Friends 1:56.04@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
3 Grabast, Cullen JR-3 McPherson 1:56.10 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Neidig, Liam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:57.02 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
5 Penner, Toby JR-3 Tabor 1:57.43 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:57.47 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
6 Meek, Ian JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:57.47 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
8 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:57.56 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
9 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 1:58.13 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Anglemyer, Logan FR-1 Friends 1:58.43@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
11 Jacobson, Eli FR-1 Friends 1:58.52@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
12 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:58.74 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 White, Logan SR-4 Friends 2:01.08 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley JR-3 Tabor 2:01.99 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
15 Stevenson, Tyler FR-1 Ottawa 2:02.15 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Kinsey, Garrett SR-4 Tabor 2:02.39 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Weeden, Lamar JR-3 Ottawa 2:02.40 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Magana, Laytham FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:02.54 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 Parkhurst, Gordon FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:02.80 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
20 Cooley, Kaden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:02.89 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
21 Hinton, Cole SR-4 McPherson 2:03.05 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
22 Minix, Stephon JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:03.06 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
23 Morgan, Nick FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:03.62 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
24 Townes , Jaylen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:03.63 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
25 Ruffcorn, Joe JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:03.75 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
26 Harrison, Cordale JR-3 Friends 2:03.93 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Johnson, Kayron SO-2 Ottawa 2:04.24 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
28 Coleman, Tray FR-1 Tabor 2:04.53 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
29 Crotinger, Evan SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:05.34 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
30 Calvin, Shane FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:05.76 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
31 Burnett, Jazton FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:05.78 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
32 Kiptoo, Hosea JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:06.03 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
33 Espinoza, Aaron SO-2 Friends 2:06.33 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Bolton, Josiah FR-1 Friends 2:06.99 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
35 Jinanwa, Brian FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:07.49 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
36 Klaassen, Pierce SO-2 Tabor 2:07.72 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
37 Oquendo, Isaac FR-1 Friends 2:07.79 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
38 Coppinger, Justus FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:07.91 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
39 Stramel, Trey FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:08.75 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
40 Kearney, Arran Bethel (Kan.) 2:09.80 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
41 Sy, Bret FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:10.12 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
42 Yoder, Christopher FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:10.97 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Choi, Paul FR-1 McPherson 2:11.94 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Crager, Robbie FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:12.58 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
45 Funk, Carter FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:12.65 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
46 Haynes, Tyrel SO-2 Tabor 2:13.89 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Mier, Nathan SO-2 Friends 2:14.49 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
48 Khiyara, Rayan FR-1 Sterling 2:14.63 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
49 Mannebach, Keaton FR-1 Friends 2:15.17 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
50 Villegas, Cobie FR-1 Tabor 2:15.42 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
51 Meyer, Caleb FR-1 Ottawa 2:15.44 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
52 Martin, Carson FR-1 McPherson 2:15.57 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
53 Jones, Nathan SO-2 Sterling 2:15.89 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
54 Vongphakdy, Michael FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:17.78 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
55 Merrill, Stevie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:19.71 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
56 Sutherland, Owen JR-3 McPherson 2:20.59 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Pope, Maliki FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:23.06 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
58 Rosas, Christopher FR-1 Ottawa 2:24.82 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
59 Thornton III, Randall FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:27.12 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
60 Yale, Dain FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:27.80 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Shenkenberg, Beau JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:34.28 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Donley, Aubry FR-1 Friends 2:15.29@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
2 Deines, Tabetha SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:15.98 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Tenove, Miranda SR-4 Friends 2:18.82@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
4 Senior, Conangela SR-4 Tabor 2:19.68 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.80 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Campbell, Emma SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.76 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Jackson , Shantierra JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:28.61 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Koonce, Baylie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:28.86 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Gregg, Carlie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:29.99 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Hitchcock, Georgia FR-1 McPherson 2:32.53 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Arsola, Samantha SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:32.97 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Giles, Caroline FR-1 Friends 2:33.25 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
13 Graber, Natalie SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 2:33.40 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Wilson, Daegiona FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:34.11 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Allison, Danielle JR-3 Tabor 2:34.36 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Aguilar, Veronica JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:35.18 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
17 Lemus, Olivia JR-3 Ottawa 2:35.63 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Nickell, Connie SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:36.83 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
19 Rhodes, Regan FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:37.30 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Paramore, Rylee FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:38.60 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Lancaster, Kacie SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:39.00 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
22 Castillo, Cecilia FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:39.42 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
23 Bezdicek, Jadin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:39.48 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Carr, Timberly FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:40.56 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
25 Price, Hannah SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:41.57 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Blanka, Maren FR-1 Friends 2:41.94 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
27 Price, Hannah SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:42.24 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
28 Smoot, Maria SO-2 McPherson 2:42.27 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Robinette, Haley JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:42.28 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
30 Davis, Grace SO-2 Tabor 2:42.82 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
31 Zahariades, Kara JR-3 Friends 2:42.91 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
32 Slate, Hannah SO-2 Sterling 2:43.18 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
33 Mares, Ellyce FR-1 McPherson 2:43.75 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Thompson, Samantha FR-1 McPherson 2:45.26 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
35 Willour , Emma FR-1 Friends 2:45.41 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
36 Sechrist, Abby JR-3 Tabor 2:46.55 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
37 Gray, Patrice FR-1 Sterling 2:46.66 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
38 Graves, Morgan SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:47.01 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Alvarez, Autumn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:47.84 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
40 Berggren, Abby JR-3 Tabor 2:48.96 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
41 Clinton, Jaci FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:50.68 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
42 Boden, Elyse FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:50.81 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Fisher, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:52.69 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
44 Seibel, Ashley FR-1 McPherson 2:53.42 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
45 Sheaffer, Cindy FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:55.88 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
46 Thull, Makayla SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:56.09 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Fritz, Jordan SO-2 Ottawa 2:57.95 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
48 Dinkler, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:59.28 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
49 Ehrmann, Charlotte SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 3:00.08 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
50 Auld, Zoe FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3:03.90 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
51 Nickelson, Corgan FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3:05.73 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
52 Flores, Maria SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 3:07.23 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
53 Beske, Mattia FR-1 York (Neb.) 3:09.76 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
54 Freeman, Laura SO-2 Ottawa 3:09.80 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
55 Wilson, Alyssa JR-3 McPherson 3:12.48 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
56 Lyons, Kaylynn JR-3 McPherson 3:20.90 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Skinner, Luke JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:53.00 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
2 Vazquez, Eric JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:55.31 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
3 Sorensen, Joshua FR-1 Friends 3:58.41 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Neidig, Liam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:05.16 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
5 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:06.09 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 4:06.27 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Cooley, Kaden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:07.28 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
8 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:09.79 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
9 Fleming, Jadin SO-2 McPherson 4:14.41 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Morgan, Nick FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:14.64 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Hinton, Cole SR-4 McPherson 4:15.08 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Bohon, AJ FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:15.27 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
13 Merritt, Brig SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:15.68 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Weeden, Lamar JR-3 Ottawa 4:15.77 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
15 Krenn, Logan JR-3 Friends 4:16.75 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Gerlach, Kade JR-3 Friends 4:17.21 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Espinoza, Aaron SO-2 Friends 4:17.88 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Anglemyer, Logan FR-1 Friends 4:18.80 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Kiptoo, Hosea JR-3 York (Neb.) 4:19.23 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
20 Calvin, Shane FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:20.55 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
21 Parkhurst, Gordon FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4:20.56 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Hess, Austin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:21.06 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
23 White, Logan SR-4 Friends 4:22.03 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
24 Meyer, Caleb FR-1 Ottawa 4:24.06 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
25 Stephanos, Gus FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:24.12 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
26 Burnett, Jazton FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:24.74 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
27 Magana, Laytham FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:25.20 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 O'Dwyer, Austin FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:25.45 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
29 Harrison, Cordale JR-3 Friends 4:26.96 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
30 Kilburn, Timothy FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:28.46 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
31 Stramel, Trey FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:28.82 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
32 Choi, Paul FR-1 McPherson 4:28.87 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Klaassen, Pierce SO-2 Tabor 4:28.92 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
34 Kearney, Arran Bethel (Kan.) 4:30.00 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
35 Kaliff, Logan SR-4 York (Neb.) 4:30.03 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
36 Kinsey, Garrett SR-4 Tabor 4:32.00 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
37 Crager, Robbie FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:32.36 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
38 Yoder, Christopher FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4:32.87 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Mannebach, Keaton FR-1 Friends 4:35.15 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
40 Khiyara, Rayan FR-1 Sterling 4:36.20 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
41 Funk, Carter FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:37.05 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Cole, Noah FR-1 Friends 4:38.23 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
43 Martin, Carson FR-1 McPherson 4:40.35 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
44 Pope, Maliki FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:40.58 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
45 Mier, Nathan SO-2 Friends 4:40.80 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
46 Barta, Thane SO-2 McPherson 4:43.48 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Villarreal, Ryan FR-1 Tabor 4:43.94 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
48 Burman, Justin FR-1 Tabor 4:44.30 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
49 Vongphakdy, Michael FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:44.69 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Villegas, Cobie FR-1 Tabor 4:45.74 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Schmidt, Jerah FR-1 Tabor 4:46.04 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
52 Yang, Johnny Bethel (Kan.) 4:46.27 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
53 Baer, Jacob FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:48.14 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
54 Catana, Alan FR-1 Tabor 4:48.32 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
55 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 4:49.11 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
56 Merrill, Stevie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:51.78 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
57 Orozco, Raul FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:52.91 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
58 Thai, Reagan FR-1 McPherson 4:53.91 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
59 Wardell, Peyton SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:57.41 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
60 Haynes, Tyrel SO-2 Tabor 4:57.52 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
61 Johnson, Kayron SO-2 Ottawa 5:00.22 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
62 Jones, Nathan SO-2 Sterling 5:01.99 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
63 Truelove, Todd FR-1 McPherson 5:03.60 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
64 Yale, Dain FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:09.96 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
65 Thornton III, Randall FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:15.95 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
66 Montoya, Francisco FR-1 McPherson 5:25.46 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:37.50 NAIA B   4:43.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Donley, Aubry FR-1 Friends 4:51.81 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
2 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:52.28 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
3 Deines, Tabetha SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:52.43 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
4 Tenove, Miranda SR-4 Friends 4:56.66@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
5 Geesaman, Maria SO-2 York (Neb.) 4:59.69 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
6 Gregg, Carlie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:05.64 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
7 Campbell, Emma SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:06.53 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
8 Jackson , Shantierra JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 5:06.71 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
9 Ortiz, Natasha SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:09.26 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Martinez, Stephanie SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:09.29 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Koonce, Baylie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:10.17 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
12 Hiebert, Reagan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:10.32 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Graber, Natalie SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 5:11.95 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Dehart, Hannah FR-1 York (Neb.) 5:12.29 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
15 Senior, Conangela SR-4 Tabor 5:13.26 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
16 Hiebert, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:13.70 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 Arsola, Samantha SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 5:15.64 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Hitchcock, Georgia FR-1 McPherson 5:16.72 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Logan, Elizabeth FR-1 York (Neb.) 5:18.85 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
20 Berggren, Abby JR-3 Tabor 5:21.46 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Lancaster, Kacie SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:23.48 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
22 Tripp, Christina FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:23.80 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Davis, Grace SO-2 Tabor 5:25.42 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
24 Zahariades, Kara JR-3 Friends 5:26.43 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
25 Wilson, Daegiona FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:26.79 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
26 Allison, Danielle JR-3 Tabor 5:28.19 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
27 Rhodes, Regan FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:28.20 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
28 Castillo, Cecilia FR-1 York (Neb.) 5:28.95 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
29 Aguilar, Veronica JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:29.77 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Smith, Kaelyn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:30.83 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
31 Garrison, Grace SO-2 Friends 5:30.97 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
32 Mares, Ellyce FR-1 McPherson 5:31.54 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Smoot, Maria SO-2 McPherson 5:32.41 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
34 Lemus, Olivia JR-3 Ottawa 5:33.28 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
35 Robinette, Haley FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:37.06 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
36 Thompson, Samantha FR-1 McPherson 5:37.96 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
37 Sechrist, Abby JR-3 Tabor 5:41.57 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
38 Boden, Elyse FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5:42.51 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Fisher, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:42.78 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
40 Nickell, Connie SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:43.62 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
41 Price, Hannah SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 5:44.33 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
42 VanHorn, Sydney FR-1 Sterling 5:45.09 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
43 Blanka, Maren FR-1 Friends 5:45.31 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
44 Bezdicek, Jadin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:47.95 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
45 Graves, Morgan SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:55.36 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
46 Selzer, Robyn JR-3 Sterling 6:01.58 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
47 Auld, Zoe FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 6:03.56 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
48 Seibel, Ashley FR-1 McPherson 6:05.69 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
49 Alvarez, Autumn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 6:06.81 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
50 Sheaffer, Cindy FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:07.51 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
51 Fritz, Jordan SO-2 Ottawa 6:11.43 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
52 Garcia, Madyson SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6:16.87 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
53 Reimer, Kate SR-4 Tabor 6:17.10 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
54 Thull, Makayla SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6:18.07 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
55 Nickelson, Corgan FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 6:29.25 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
56 Ehrmann, Charlotte SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 6:31.95 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
57 Flores, Maria SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6:34.74 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
58 Wilson, Alyssa JR-3 McPherson 6:37.96 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
59 Lyons, Kaylynn JR-3 McPherson 6:50.08 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Horning, Logan SO-2 Friends 14:29.07@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
2 Erwin, Brendan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:54.84 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
3 Cooley, Kaden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:27.32 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Merritt, Brig SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:29.73 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
5 Myers, Brayden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:43.62 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
6 Stoltzfus, Dylan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:49.70 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
7 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 15:52.09 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
8 Bohon, AJ FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:53.79 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
9 Fleming, Jadin SO-2 McPherson 16:03.55 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
10 Stephanos, Gus FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:13.32 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
11 O'Dwyer, Austin FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:17.59 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
12 Loy, Taegan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:25.57 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
13 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 16:35.18 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
14 Krenn, Logan JR-3 Friends 16:36.25 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
15 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 16:37.65 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
16 Oquendo, Isaac FR-1 Friends 16:44.08 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
17 Burman, Justin FR-1 Tabor 16:52.28 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
18 Elgin, Meseret JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 16:52.40 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Meyer, Caleb Ottawa 16:53.22 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
20 Kaliff, Logan SR-4 York (Neb.) 16:54.13 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
21 Gerlach, Kade JR-3 Friends 17:00.97 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
22 Kinsey, Garrett SR-4 Tabor 17:02.29 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
23 Corbin, Joseph JR-3 Ottawa 17:02.48 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
24 Kilburn, Timothy FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 17:12.25 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
25 Barta, Thane SO-2 McPherson 17:15.44 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Mannebach, Keaton FR-1 Friends 17:15.45 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
27 Calvin, Shane FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 17:23.17 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
28 Hess, Austin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 17:27.69 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
29 Klaassen, Pierce SO-2 Tabor 17:32.42 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Burnett, Jazton FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:33.72 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Cole, Noah FR-1 Friends 17:36.04 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
32 Villarreal, Ryan FR-1 Tabor 17:37.02 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
33 Schmidt, Jerah FR-1 Tabor 17:41.12 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
34 Vongphakdy, Michael FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 17:46.63 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
35 Choi, Paul FR-1 McPherson 18:01.61 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
36 York, Daniel FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 18:07.16 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
37 Catana, Alan FR-1 Tabor 18:29.98 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
38 Thai, Reagan FR-1 McPherson 18:42.90 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Crager, Robbie Bethel (Kan.) 19:03.30 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
40 Merrill, Stevie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 19:23.99 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Orozco, Raul FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 19:38.02 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
42 Montoya, Francisco FR-1 McPherson 20:42.23 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hiebert, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:30.06 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
2 Hiebert, Reagan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:30.39 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
3 Ortiz, Natasha SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:31.78 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
4 Martinez, Stephanie SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 18:54.85 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
5 Gallet, Mallory FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:59.87 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
6 Berggren, Abby JR-3 Tabor 19:40.06 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
7 Tripp, Christina FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 19:46.78 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Koonce, Baylie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:23.99 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
9 Mendoza , Estrella JR-3 Friends 20:27.28 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
10 Davis, Grace SO-2 Tabor 20:27.75 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
11 Sechrist, Abby JR-3 Tabor 20:32.32 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
12 Garrison, Grace SO-2 Friends 20:42.65 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
13 Hitchcock, Georgia FR-1 McPherson 20:50.34 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
14 Lancaster, Kacie SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 20:56.70 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Mares, Ellyce FR-1 McPherson 21:17.86 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Smoot, Maria SO-2 McPherson 21:28.08 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Allison, Danielle JR-3 Tabor 21:37.99 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
18 Thompson, Samantha FR-1 McPherson 21:51.76 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Boden, Elyse FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 21:59.03 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
20 Fritz, Jordan SO-2 Ottawa 22:11.74 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
21 VanHorn, Sydney FR-1 Sterling 22:18.59 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
22 Reimer, Kate SR-4 Tabor 22:49.99 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
23 Selzer, Robyn JR-3 Sterling 23:34.77 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
24 Flores, Maria SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 25:04.95 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:32.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Merritt, Brig SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:56.41 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
2 Cooley, Kaden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:06.86 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
3 Loy, Taegan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:07.75 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
4 Bohon, AJ FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:14.11 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
5 Sorensen, Joshua FR-1 Friends 10:17.66 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
6 Bolton, Josiah FR-1 Friends 10:32.87 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
7 Mier, Nathan SO-2 Friends 10:38.26 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Magana, Laytham FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10:47.94 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
9 Krenn, Logan JR-3 Friends 10:48.75 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
10 Kilburn, Timothy FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 10:54.99 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 York, Daniel FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 10:59.74 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
12 Stephanos, Gus FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:04.15 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
13 Kinsey, Garrett SR-4 Tabor 11:04.49 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Villarreal, Ryan FR-1 Tabor 11:11.32 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Villegas, Cobie FR-1 Tabor 11:40.83 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Wardell, Peyton SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 11:41.25 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Schmidt, Jerah FR-1 Tabor 11:46.59 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Baer, Jacob FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12:19.00 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Jones, Nathan SO-2 Sterling 13:01.06 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:44.00 NAIA B   7:48.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 York (Neb.) 8:02.83 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
2 Friends 8:10.84 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
3 McPherson 8:57.82 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:29.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:50.13 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 York (Neb.) 10:20.21 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
3 McPherson 11:08.01 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.65m NAIA B   3.55m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Gabrielle SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3.28m 10' 9" 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
2 Bird, Sarah SR-4 Tabor 2.90m 9' 6.25" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
3 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 2.85m 9' 4.25" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Madden, Alaina FR-1 Friends 2.85m 9' 4.25" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.25m NAIA B   7.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Myers, Noah JR-3 Friends 7.14m 23' 5.25" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
2 Kyser, Eryk FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6.97m 22' 10.5" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
3 Allen, JaQuan SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6.78m 22' 3" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
3 Gustafson, Cadin JR-3 Friends 6.78m 22' 3" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
5 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.72m 22' 0.75" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
6 Johnson, Kayron SO-2 Ottawa 6.60m 21' 8" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.6
7 Tarver, Mikkel SO-2 Sterling 6.59m 21' 7.5" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
8 Stevenson, Kaleel FR-1 York (Neb.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Stewart, Chiante SO-2 Friends 6.56m 21' 6.25" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
10 Cheatem, Mario SO-2 Ottawa 6.55m 21' 6" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
11 Garrison, Michael JR-3 Ottawa 6.54m 21' 5.5" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
12 Henderson, Allen FR-1 Friends 6.50m 21' 4" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
13 Cannon, Ali FR-1 Tabor 6.48m 21' 3.25" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
14 Owens, Tyke FR-1 Tabor 6.46m 21' 2.5" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Poole, Ricky FR-1 Sterling 6.39m 20' 11.75" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
16 Campbell, Trey FR-1 Tabor 6.36m 20' 10.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Colgin, William FR-1 Tabor 6.23m 20' 5.25" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
19 Ford, Lonnie SO-2 Tabor 6.07m 19' 11" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
20 White, Torrey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.92m 19' 5.25" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
21 Ransom, Marcus FR-1 Sterling 5.89m 19' 4" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
22 Swank, Philip FR-1 McPherson 5.87m 19' 3.25" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Formento, Sebastian Bethel (Kan.) 5.77m 18' 11.25" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
24 Payne, Cedric FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5.69m 18' 8" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
25 Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5.68m 18' 7.75" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Miller, Micheal FR-1 York (Neb.) 5.42m 17' 9.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
27 Dearmon, Ray FR-1 Sterling 5.34m 17' 6.25" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
28 Campbell, Cyle SO-2 Ottawa 4.99m 16' 4.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Granderson, Aerianna FR-1 Tabor 5.67m 18' 7.25" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
2 Osueke, Blessing JR-3 York (Neb.) 5.58m 18' 3.75" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 5.29m 17' 4.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
4 Masters, Bethany FR-1 McPherson 5.20m 17' 0.75" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Lee, Suleica JR-3 Ottawa 5.18m 17' 0" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
5 Tarver, Aaliyah SO-2 Sterling 5.18m 17' 0" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
7 Bird, Sarah SR-4 Tabor 5.17m 16' 11.5" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
8 Dinkler, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 5.03m 16' 6" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Baird, Sadie FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4.98m 16' 4.25" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
10 Stevenson, Camisha SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
11 Hunsaker, Danielle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.4
11 Meyer, Stephany SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Moore, Gabrielle SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Parks, Mary FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4.56m 14' 11.5" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Freeman, Laura Ottawa 4.53m 14' 10.5" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
16 Bumgarner, Lydia FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4.52m 14' 10" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
17 Freeman, Laura SO-2 Ottawa 4.43m 14' 6.5" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
17 Simons, Jalisa FR-1 Ottawa 4.43m 14' 6.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Castillo, Madison SR-4 Friends 2.88m 9' 5.5" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Templeman, Dylan JR-3 McPherson 16.99m 55' 9" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Cheatham, Austin JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 15.43m 50' 7.5" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
3 Campbell, Isaac SO-2 Friends 15.04m 49' 4.25" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Sprague, Andrew JR-3 Ottawa 14.70m 48' 2.75" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
5 Jackson, Alphonse FR-1 York (Neb.) 14.62m 47' 11.75" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
6 Oden, Brett JR-3 McPherson 14.57m 47' 9.75" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
7 Albin, Chet FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 13.97m 45' 10" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Loukota, Drew SO-2 Ottawa 13.81m 45' 3.75" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
9 Bowen, Carter FR-1 Friends 13.80m 45' 3.5" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
10 Enriquez, Alfredo SO-2 Tabor 13.29m 43' 7.25" Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
11 Johnson, Zach SO-2 Tabor 12.77m 41' 10.75" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Stansbury, Robert FR-1 Sterling 12.50m 41' 0.25" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
13 Krueger, Jack FR-1 Ottawa 11.51m 37' 9.25" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
14 Blaske, Harley FR-1 McPherson 11.15m 36' 7" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
15 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.03m 36' 2.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
16 Waltis Jr. , Harry SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 10.63m 34' 10.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.55m NAIA B   13.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eckerberg, Bri JR-3 York (Neb.) 13.54m 44' 5.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
2 Dill, Kaileigh SR-4 Tabor 13.25m 43' 5.75" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
3 Batts, Daryn FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 12.47m 40' 11" Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Loesch, Cassandra JR-3 Friends 12.24m 40' 2" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
5 Dominguez, Amber JR-3 York (Neb.) 11.80m 38' 8.75" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
6 Barber, Laurel FR-1 Ottawa 11.76m 38' 7" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
7 Holaday, Nicole FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 11.45m 37' 6.75" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
7 Kuehl, Cassidy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Jones, Candice FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.39m 37' 4.5" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
10 Gookin, Madison JR-3 York (Neb.) 11.26m 36' 11.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Driscoll, Lena SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 11.07m 36' 4" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
12 Denson, Raelynn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.90m 35' 9.25" Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
13 Johnson, Madison SR-4 Tabor 10.80m 35' 5.25" Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Burns, Makenzie SO-2 Friends 10.46m 34' 4" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
15 Bell, Paiden FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.34m 33' 11.25" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Faudere, Karley FR-1 Ottawa 10.33m 33' 10.75" SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
17 Bunt, Kennedy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.29m 33' 9.25" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Utter, Ascha FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.27m 33' 8.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
19 Corley, Kalyn FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.23m 33' 6.75" Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Slate, Hannah SO-2 Sterling 10.16m 33' 4" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
21 Jacobs, Saffron FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9.85m 32' 3.75" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
22 Delaine, Deja FR-1 Ottawa 9.63m 31' 7.25" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
23 McWilliams, Rachael FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9.46m 31' 0.5" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Dean, Taylor FR-1 Sterling 9.42m 30' 11" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
25 Dinkler, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 9.41m 30' 10.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
25 Edgett, Kayla FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9.41m 30' 10.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
25 Munoz, Nayeli FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.41m 30' 10.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
28 Alexander, Cori FR-1 McPherson 9.40m 30' 10.25" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
29 Whitehead, Kinzye FR-1 Ottawa 9.06m 29' 8.75" SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Brown, Zakevia SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 9.03m 29' 7.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
31 Lindsey, Peyton FR-1 McPherson 8.70m 28' 6.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
32 Ramirez, Chloe FR-1 McPherson 8.42m 27' 7.5" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Kouldiati, Zounouria FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.27m 27' 1.75" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.20m NAIA B   47.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Templeman, Dylan JR-3 McPherson 50.13m 164' 6" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Sprague, Andrew JR-3 Ottawa 49.44m 162' 2" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
3 Cheatham, Austin JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 46.00m 150' 11" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
4 Johnson, Zach SO-2 Tabor 42.93m 140' 10" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Bowen, Carter FR-1 Friends 42.72m 140' 2" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Wells, Brayden SO-2 Friends 41.64m 136' 7" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Trigg, Tanner SR-4 McPherson 40.96m 134' 4" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
8 Loukota, Drew SO-2 Ottawa 40.40m 132' 6" SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
9 McGinness, Jameson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 39.93m 131' 0" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Campbell, Isaac SO-2 Friends 39.57m 129' 10" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Albin, Chet FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 36.76m 120' 7" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Ahrens, Nathan JR-3 Tabor 36.45m 119' 7" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Oden, Brett JR-3 McPherson 34.70m 113' 10" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
14 Krueger, Jack FR-1 Ottawa 34.25m 112' 4" SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Stansbury, Robert FR-1 Sterling 32.15m 105' 6" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
16 Blaske, Harley FR-1 McPherson 30.10m 98' 9" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 30.05m 98' 7" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
18 Baer, Jacob FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 17.09m 56' 1" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Discus (Women)

NAIA A   44.00m NAIA B   42.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobs, Saffron FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 39.15m 128' 5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
2 Loesch, Cassandra JR-3 Friends 38.11m 125' 0" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Dill, Kaileigh SR-4 Tabor 37.80m 124' 0" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Driscoll, Lena SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 37.40m 122' 8" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
5 Pasley, Hannah JR-3 Ottawa 36.27m 119' 0" SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
6 Dominguez, Amber JR-3 York (Neb.) 36.03m 118' 2" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Edgett, Kayla FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 35.34m 115' 11" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Slate, Hannah SO-2 Sterling 34.78m 114' 1" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
9 Utter, Ascha FR-1 York (Neb.) 34.75m 114' 0" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
10 Corley, Kalyn FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 34.40m 112' 10" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Batts, Daryn FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 33.76m 110' 9" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Faudere, Karley FR-1 Ottawa 33.05m 108' 5" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
12 McWilliams, Rachael FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 33.05m 108' 5" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
14 Denson, Raelynn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 32.66m 107' 2" Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Rhodes, Elizabeth JR-3 Tabor 32.34m 106' 1" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Gookin, Madison JR-3 York (Neb.) 32.19m 105' 7" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
17 Delaine, Deja FR-1 Ottawa 30.51m 100' 1" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
18 Barber, Laurel FR-1 Ottawa 30.45m 99' 11" SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Cox, Jah'Maizhia FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 30.22m 99' 2" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Whitehead, Kinzye FR-1 Ottawa 29.66m 97' 4" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
21 Kuehl, Cassidy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 29.52m 96' 10" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Moyer, Ilanna JR-3 McPherson 28.58m 93' 9" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Bell, Paiden FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 28.40m 93' 2" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
24 Dean, Taylor FR-1 Sterling 27.90m 91' 6" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
25 Hernandez-Castro, Marisela JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 27.87m 91' 5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
26 Burns, Makenzie SO-2 Friends 27.06m 88' 9" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Lindsey, Peyton FR-1 McPherson 25.74m 84' 5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
28 Alexander, Cori FR-1 McPherson 24.86m 81' 7" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
29 Jones, Candice FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.47m 77' 0" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Ramirez, Chloe FR-1 McPherson 22.06m 72' 4" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A   53.00m NAIA B   51.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Brayden SO-2 Friends 56.07m 183' 11" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
2 Templeman, Dylan JR-3 McPherson 55.13m 180' 10" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Trigg, Tanner SR-4 McPherson 53.18m 174' 6" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
4 Loukota, Drew SO-2 Ottawa 48.01m 157' 6" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
5 Campbell, Isaac SO-2 Friends 46.01m 150' 11" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Bowen, Carter FR-1 Friends 44.96m 147' 6" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
7 Sprague, Andrew JR-3 Ottawa 43.69m 143' 4" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
8 Enriquez, Alfredo SO-2 Tabor 42.92m 140' 10" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
9 Johnson, Zach SO-2 Tabor 40.53m 133' 0" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
10 Oden, Brett JR-3 McPherson 39.78m 130' 6" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
11 McGinness, Jameson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 39.12m 128' 4" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
12 Rodriguez, Taylor JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 38.04m 124' 10" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
13 Krueger, Jack FR-1 Ottawa 35.95m 117' 11" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
14 Cogswell, Conner JR-3 York (Neb.) 34.34m 112' 8" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Blaske, Harley FR-1 McPherson 31.39m 103' 0" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Baer, Jacob FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.17m 85' 10" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
17 Waltis Jr. , Harry SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 19.43m 63' 9" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

Hammer (Women)

NAIA A   50.50m NAIA B   48.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dill, Kaileigh SR-4 Tabor 47.94m 157' 3" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
2 Burns, Makenzie SO-2 Friends 45.37m 148' 10" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Hernandez-Castro, Marisela JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 43.97m 144' 3" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Dennis, Sidney JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 43.73m 143' 6" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
5 Moyer, Ilanna JR-3 McPherson 43.62m 143' 1" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Johnson, Madison SR-4 Tabor 43.37m 142' 3" Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Dominguez, Amber JR-3 York (Neb.) 43.30m 142' 1" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
8 Corley, Kalyn FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 42.19m 138' 5" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Pasley, Hannah JR-3 Ottawa 41.75m 137' 0" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Gookin, Madison JR-3 York (Neb.) 40.63m 133' 4" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
11 Holaday, Nicole FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 40.10m 131' 7" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
12 Raborn, Sydney SO-2 Ottawa 38.97m 127' 10" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
13 Denson, Raelynn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 36.28m 119' 0" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
14 Brown, Zakevia SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 35.04m 114' 11" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Kuehl, Cassidy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 34.94m 114' 7" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Whitehead, Kinzye FR-1 Ottawa 34.15m 112' 0" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
17 Delaine, Deja FR-1 Ottawa 32.72m 107' 4" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
18 Utter, Ascha FR-1 York (Neb.) 32.65m 107' 1" 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Bell, Paiden FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 32.47m 106' 6" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
20 Ramirez, Chloe FR-1 McPherson 32.10m 105' 4" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
21 Cox, Jah'Maizhia FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 31.90m 104' 8" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
22 Lindsey, Peyton FR-1 McPherson 31.64m 103' 10" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
23 Dean, Taylor FR-1 Sterling 30.67m 100' 7" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
24 McWilliams, Rachael FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 29.93m 98' 2" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
25 Bunt, Kennedy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 29.23m 95' 11" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
26 Alexander, Cori FR-1 McPherson 28.87m 94' 9" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
27 Kouldiati, Zounouria FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 27.98m 91' 9" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
28 Munoz, Nayeli FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.37m 86' 6" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
29 Barber, Laurel FR-1 Ottawa 25.60m 84' 0" SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A   57.00m NAIA B   55.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blanka, Brady FR-1 McPherson 56.48m 185' 4" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Rush, Gage FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 53.22m 174' 7" 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
3 Smith, Trajen SR-4 Tabor 52.60m 172' 7" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Curtis, Jake SO-2 McPherson 49.80m 163' 5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
5 Myers, Noah JR-3 Friends 49.30m 161' 9" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
6 Ahrens, Nathan JR-3 Tabor 43.63m 143' 2" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Blix, Hunter FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 42.48m 139' 4" Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
8 Giersch, Patrick FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 41.89m 137' 5" Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 McGinness, Jameson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 39.67m 130' 2" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Stalcup, Jack JR-3 McPherson 39.60m 129' 11" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
11 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 37.82m 124' 1" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
12 Issac, Kennard SO-2 Ottawa 37.46m 122' 11" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
13 Stegman, Bryce JR-3 Friends 34.05m 111' 8" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
14 Watkins, Dylan JR-3 Tabor 32.49m 106' 7" Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
15 Thornton III, Randall FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 28.86m 94' 8" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Baer, Jacob FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.62m 90' 7" Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

NAIA A   3900 NAIA B   3900
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Dinkler, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 3578 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021

Decathlon (Men)

NAIA A   5600 NAIA B   5600
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 5765 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021