Conference USA Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 De La CRUZ, Antonio JR-3 North Texas 10.22 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 4.5
2 ANUNAGBA, Karlington SO-2 North Texas 10.27 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.6
3 Nash, Gabriel FR-1 Charlotte 10.30 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 3.8
4 Johnson, Dennis FR-1 UTEP 10.35 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 5.4
5 Miller, Elijah JR-3 Southern Miss. 10.41 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.1
6 Melancon, Mason SO-2 Louisiana Tech 10.60 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.8
7 Campbell, Kaleb JR-3 UTSA 10.68 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 5.5
7 Dawson, Maurice FR-1 FIU 10.68 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.4
9 Menzel, Nico SR-4 Charlotte 10.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 3.8
10 Sapena, Gerard FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.75 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.9
11 Bienvenue, Cardet SO-2 Southern Miss. 10.76 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.6
11 Hamlin, Dartez SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.76 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.0
13 Burton, Elijah SO-2 Southern Miss. 10.77 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.2
14 Green, Randy SR-4 FIU 10.80 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 1.8
14 Simmons, Steven JR-3 Western Kentucky 10.80 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.8
16 Grier, Larry JR-3 FIU 10.83 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
17 WALKER, Tobias SO-2 North Texas 10.87 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.2
18 Johnson, Corey FR-1 Charlotte 10.91 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 0.7
19 Richardson, Anthony SR-4 Charlotte 10.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.4
19 Riley, Quincey SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10.95 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021 3.8
21 WALLS, Tyler FR-1 North Texas 10.96 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.4
22 Perkins, Zachary SO-2 UTSA 11.00 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.2
23 Conrad, Austin SO-2 Rice 11.01 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.2
24 Smith, Chris FR-1 Charlotte 11.02 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
24 Stewart, Dillon FR-1 Rice 11.02 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 5.3
26 Hairston, Micah SO-2 Charlotte 11.08 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 2.2
27 Healy, Sam JR-3 UTSA 11.10 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 1.6
28 Ma, Antony FR-1 UTSA 11.12 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.2
29 McFarlane, Joel FR-1 UTSA 11.15 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
30 Emerllahu, Lirim JR-3 UTSA 11.16 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.5
31 Fong, Corbett SO-2 Rice 11.18 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 5.3
32 Williams, Lance FR-1 Southern Miss. 11.22 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
32 Woods, Jordan JR-3 Southern Miss. 11.22 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.1
34 Marshman, Evan SO-2 Rice 11.28 Houston Alumni Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
35 Jordan, Courtland SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 11.29 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021 1.7
36 Yardley, Robert SR-4 Charlotte 11.32 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 4.1
37 Palmer, Christian SO-2 Charlotte 11.40 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.4
38 O'Connor, Keegan SO-2 Rice 11.51 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 5.3
39 Rhodes, Tyler JR-3 FIU 11.52 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.4
40 Allshouse, Chance FR-1 Rice 11.56 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 5.3
40 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 11.56 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
42 Wright, Justin JR-3 UTSA 11.78 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
43 Rotger, Jason JR-3 FIU 11.85 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
44 Ledesma, Jared JR-3 UTEP 12.42@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 0.1
45 Mosley, Marlowe JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.53 Ole Miss Classic Mar 26, 2021 1.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McFarlane, Denae FR-1 UTEP 11.60 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 3.9
2 Francis, Cecilia SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 11.66 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.5
3 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Western Kentucky 11.69 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.0
4 Fairman, Ta-halia FR-1 Charlotte 11.71 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.6
5 Benson, Trinity FR-1 Southern Miss. 11.77 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.0
6 Green, Vivette SO-2 Southern Miss. 11.83 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.4
7 Watson, Claudasha SO-2 Louisiana Tech 11.85 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.3
8 Chinedu, Vera SO-2 UTSA 11.88 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.9
9 Johnson, Patricia SO-2 Southern Miss. 11.89 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.7
10 Simpson, Cara JR-3 Florida Atlantic 11.92 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.1
11 CHOICE, Lyric SR-4 North Texas 11.93 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 5.0
11 Dozier, Alayah FR-1 UAB 11.93 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
13 Varnell, Savi'a FR-1 Southern Miss. 11.97 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.5
14 Boykin-Roach, Taylor FR-1 Charlotte 11.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.8
15 Blackshire, Taylor SR-4 North Texas 12.02 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.6
16 Johnson, Monica JR-3 North Texas 12.07 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.6
17 Flagler, Trinity FR-1 Southern Miss. 12.11 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 0.8
18 Forde-Richards, Kiera JR-3 FIU 12.12 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
19 BURNHAM, Macy FR-1 North Texas 12.14 TCU Invitational 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.8
20 Shaw, Taylor Louisiana Tech 12.15 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021 0.6
21 Manigault, Tracey FR-1 Charlotte 12.20 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.0
22 Hardy, Glenquioa SO-2 North Texas 12.26 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.3
23 Barron, Geraldy SO-2 UTEP 12.27 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.2
24 Burns, Jasmine FR-1 Southern Miss. 12.28 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.9
25 Brown, Milan FR-1 UAB 12.31 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.9
25 Rivas, Imani FR-1 Charlotte 12.31 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -1.7
27 Turner, Kate FR-1 Rice 12.43 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
28 Jones, Madeline JR-3 UTEP 12.45@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.6
29 Williams, Angel FR-1 Southern Miss. 12.47 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.0
30 Kadmon, Gal FR-1 Rice 12.50 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
31 Long, Erin SO-2 UAB 12.53 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.0
32 Core, Casey FR-1 Charlotte 12.55 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -1.7
33 Robinson, Taylor SR-4 Marshall 12.56 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -1.9
34 Jones, Taylor SO-2 UAB 12.57 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.5
35 Collins, Kyra SO-2 Louisiana Tech 12.58 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.5
36 Williams, Drew SO-2 North Texas 12.60 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.6
37 King, Madison FR-1 Florida Atlantic 12.61 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.1
38 Bennett, Talor SR-4 Marshall 12.66 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -1.9
38 Mensah, Ida SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 12.66 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021 2.1
40 Elysee, Brandy SR-4 Marshall 12.84 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -1.9
41 Hefner, Raegan FR-1 Marshall 12.88 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.5
42 Edwards, Maegan FR-1 UAB 13.02 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.9
43 Dove, Kaylah FR-1 UTSA 13.20 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 1.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hanson, Chevannie SO-2 UTEP 20.67 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 0.8
2 Powell, Jevaughn FR-1 UTEP 20.92 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.5
3 JONES, Davonye JR-3 North Texas 20.97 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 3.0
4 Bienvenue, Cardet SO-2 Southern Miss. 21.11 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.0
5 Nash, Gabriel FR-1 Charlotte 21.22 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.2
6 Miller, Elijah JR-3 Southern Miss. 21.24 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.4
7 Robbins, Ty Jaye SR-4 Charlotte 21.36 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.7
8 Torian, Jaquez JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.41 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
9 HARRISON, JR, Heronn SO-2 North Texas 21.44 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.5
10 Allen, Jonathan FR-1 Western Kentucky 21.45 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
11 Mosley, Marlowe JR-3 Western Kentucky 21.48 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.8
11 Smith, Brandon SR-4 Charlotte 21.48 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.7
13 Lee, Donny FR-1 Charlotte 21.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 3.1
14 JOHNSON, Jared SO-2 North Texas 21.51 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 0.6
15 BOYCE, Clayton FR-1 North Texas 21.59 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.5
16 Menzel, Nico SR-4 Charlotte 21.65 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.1
17 Campbell, Kaleb JR-3 UTSA 21.73 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.1
18 Masters, Logan FR-1 UTSA 21.74 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.5
19 Ware, Braxton FR-1 Charlotte 21.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.7
20 Emerllahu, Lirim JR-3 UTSA 21.80 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.1
21 Nickson, Pierre SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 21.93 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
22 Jones, Darien FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 21.94 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
23 Fuqua, Michael FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 22.01 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
24 Hairston, Micah SO-2 Charlotte 22.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.7
25 Simmons, Steven JR-3 Western Kentucky 22.06 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.9
25 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 22.06 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
27 Grier, Larry JR-3 FIU 22.07 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
28 Butler, Donald FR-1 Southern Miss. 22.16 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
29 Johnson, Corey FR-1 Charlotte 22.18 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
30 MOTEN, James SO-2 North Texas 22.21 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.2
30 Woods, Jordan JR-3 Southern Miss. 22.21 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.4
32 Perkins, Zachary SO-2 UTSA 22.24 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 3.4
32 WALKER, Tobias SO-2 North Texas 22.24 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 4.3
34 Conrad, Austin SO-2 Rice 22.30 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
35 Dawson, Maurice FR-1 FIU 22.34 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
36 Johnson, Dennis FR-1 UTEP 22.40@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.6
36 Green, Randy SR-4 FIU 22.40 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
38 Rhodes, Noah FR-1 UTSA 22.43 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 3.6
39 Burton, Elijah SO-2 Southern Miss. 22.49 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.1
40 Heritage, Dylan SO-2 UTSA 22.50 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 1.5
41 Frizell, Elijah FR-1 UTSA 22.54 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
41 McCrary, Marquiz SO-2 Charlotte 22.54 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.7
43 Rhodes, Tyler JR-3 FIU 22.65 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
44 ADAMS, Michael JR-3 North Texas 22.69 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.2
45 REEVEY, Ziphion JR-3 North Texas 22.71 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.0
46 Marshman, Evan SO-2 Rice 22.93 Cougar Spring Break Mar 18, 2021 2.3
47 Jordan, Courtland SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 23.24 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
48 Morreal, Thomas SO-2 FIU 23.56 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
49 Gatling, Rudy FR-1 FIU 23.61 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 -0.5
50 Daniels, Da'Mon FR-1 FIU 23.82 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
51 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 25.24 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Obi, Amarachukwu FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 23.02 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
2 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Western Kentucky 23.58 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.0
3 Fairman, Ta-halia FR-1 Charlotte 23.81 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.4
4 Dozier, Alayah FR-1 UAB 23.85 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
5 Benson, Trinity FR-1 Southern Miss. 24.06 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.5
6 SCOTT, Aneesa SR-4 North Texas 24.15 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.5
6 Singletary, Maya SO-2 Charlotte 24.15 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
8 Green, Vivette SO-2 Southern Miss. 24.29 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
9 Simpson, Cara JR-3 Florida Atlantic 24.32 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 0.1
10 Armstrong, Taylor FR-1 UTSA 24.34 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.7
11 Francois, Roshelle SR-4 Florida Atlantic 24.35 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
12 Brume, Oghenekaro FR-1 UTEP 24.46@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.3
13 Francis, Cecilia SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 24.48 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021 2.8
14 McFarlane, Denae FR-1 UTEP 24.50 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.7
15 Edwards, Makayla Louisiana Tech 24.51 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
16 Chinedu, Vera SO-2 UTSA 24.55 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.8
17 Caicedo, Maribel SO-2 UTEP 24.63 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.8
18 Abrocquah, Agnes JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 24.70 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
19 Petty, Cemere JR-3 Charlotte 24.71 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.3
20 Clark, Kaylen JR-3 FIU 24.72 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.4
21 Petkov, Lisa JR-3 UAB 24.75 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021 0.3
22 Watson, Claudasha SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.80 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.8
23 Rivas, Imani FR-1 Charlotte 24.85 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
23 Tolliver, Ebony JR-3 UAB 24.85 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
25 Green, Karri JR-3 UAB 24.88 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 0.5
25 Manigault, Tracey FR-1 Charlotte 24.88 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
27 Forde-Richards, Kiera JR-3 FIU 24.89 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 0.1
28 Wright, Kaylie FR-1 UAB 24.90 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.6
29 Shaw, Taylor Louisiana Tech 25.03 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
29 Sills, Makiyah FR-1 UAB 25.03 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.5
31 Barron, Geraldy SO-2 UTEP 25.05 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.1
32 Boykin-Roach, Taylor FR-1 Charlotte 25.11 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.2
32 Gyimah, Dorcas JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 25.11 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 3.1
34 Floyd, Brittany JR-3 UAB 25.12 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.4
35 Coutee-McCullum, Justice FR-1 Rice 25.13 Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.9
36 Brown, Chinique FR-1 UTEP 25.14@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.8
37 BURNHAM, Macy FR-1 North Texas 25.15 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 3.7
38 White, Danere'a SR-4 Marshall 25.16 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 3.2
39 Declet, Fabiola FR-1 FIU 25.17 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
40 Branch, Jada Louisiana Tech 25.21 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
41 Osaji, Ashlee FR-1 Southern Miss. 25.24 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
42 Jemison, Jabriana SO-2 UAB 25.29 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
43 Flagler, Trinity FR-1 Southern Miss. 25.36 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
44 Gay, Ma'asa Louisiana Tech 25.41 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
45 Gardner, Janea SO-2 Marshall 25.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 3.2
46 Myers, Marquasha SO-2 Southern Miss. 25.60 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.5
47 King, Madison FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.64 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.4
48 Kadmon, Gal FR-1 Rice 25.69 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 1.2
49 Dorsett, Tanae SO-2 Rice 25.72 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 1.8
50 Elysee, Brandy SR-4 Marshall 25.73 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.2
51 Blackshire, Taylor SR-4 North Texas 25.81 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.1
52 Jones, Madeline JR-3 UTEP 25.82@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.9
53 Bennett, Talor SR-4 Marshall 25.84 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.3
53 Cuenca, Maika FR-1 FIU 25.84 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 0.1
55 Hardy, Glenquioa SO-2 North Texas 25.87 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 3.7
56 Burns, Jasmine FR-1 Southern Miss. 25.90 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.3
57 Simms, Lindsay FR-1 Rice 25.96 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 1.2
58 Gruenwald, Ingeborg FR-1 UTSA 25.99 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 0.8
59 Murphy, Erica JR-3 Marshall 26.06 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.7
60 Hefner, Raegan FR-1 Marshall 26.07 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.5
61 Brown, Milan FR-1 UAB 26.09 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
62 Hanson, Imani SO-2 UAB 26.15 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.3
63 Long, Erin SO-2 UAB 26.24 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.3
64 Bowdry, Ashlan SO-2 Charlotte 26.26 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 3.2
64 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah FR-1 Charlotte 26.26 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 -2.2
66 King, Jillian FR-1 Marshall 26.27 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
67 Kraule, Eliza FR-1 Rice 26.31 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.4
68 Hill, Jada SO-2 FIU 26.34 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.0
69 Roberts, Natalia SO-2 UTEP 26.48@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 0.7
70 Murray, Johannon Louisiana Tech 26.56 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021 -1.4
71 Kollock, Destini JR-3 Charlotte 26.60 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
72 Crupper, Aphiniti SO-2 UTEP 26.67@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.8
73 Kronz, Laney FR-1 UAB 26.74 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
74 Charles, Jasmine FR-1 FIU 27.05 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.2
75 Wilms, Maren FR-1 UTSA 27.08 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.3
76 Harmon, Mariah SR-4 Marshall 27.13 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 1.8
77 Williams, Drew SO-2 North Texas 27.16 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.2
78 Turner, Laci SO-2 UAB 27.36 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
79 Mensah, Ida SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 28.17 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.9
80 Kirkwood, Madison SO-2 UAB 28.65 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.9
81 Moorer, Linsey FR-1 Florida Atlantic 30.17 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Sean SR-4 UTEP 45.46 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Johnson, Trey SO-2 Southern Miss. 46.10 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
3 Hanson, Chevannie SO-2 UTEP 46.62@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Torian, Jaquez JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 46.98 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
5 Powell, Jevaughn FR-1 UTEP 47.50@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
6 Hill, Joshua FR-1 UTEP 47.55 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Mosley, Marlowe JR-3 Western Kentucky 47.62 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Butler, Donald FR-1 Southern Miss. 47.68 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
9 Boullion, Seth SO-2 Louisiana Tech 48.02 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Lee, Donny FR-1 Charlotte 48.32 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
11 Ware, Braxton FR-1 Charlotte 48.56 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 48.63 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
13 Nickson, Pierre SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 48.65 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
14 Jones, Darien FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 48.78 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
15 Hewitt, Kevin FR-1 UTEP 48.86 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
16 BOYCE, Clayton FR-1 North Texas 49.04 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
17 Allen, Jonathan FR-1 Western Kentucky 49.42 Ole Miss Classic Mar 26, 2021
18 Fuqua, Michael FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 49.44 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021
19 Masters, Logan FR-1 UTSA 49.46 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
20 ADAMS, Michael JR-3 North Texas 49.73 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
21 MOTEN, James SO-2 North Texas 49.80 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
22 Evans, Dylan FR-1 Southern Miss. 49.81 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
23 Rhodes, Noah FR-1 UTSA 49.95 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 McCrary, Marquiz SO-2 Charlotte 49.97 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
25 Melancon, Mason Louisiana Tech 50.07 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
26 Brown, Kobe FR-1 Charlotte 50.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
27 REEVEY, Ziphion JR-3 North Texas 50.18 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 McFarlane, Joel FR-1 UTSA 50.31 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
29 Marshall, Asher FR-1 Southern Miss. 50.44 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
30 Heritage, Dylan SO-2 UTSA 50.63 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
31 Rono, Brian SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 50.69 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
32 Sapena, Gerard FR-1 Louisiana Tech 50.96 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
33 Fong, Corbett SO-2 Rice 51.27 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
34 O'Connor, Keegan SO-2 Rice 51.56 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
35 Walker, Nolan Louisiana Tech 51.70 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
36 Stewart, Dillon FR-1 Rice 52.11 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
37 Wright, Justin JR-3 UTSA 52.46 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
38 Yardley, Robert SR-4 Charlotte 52.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
39 Johnson, Cedric FR-1 Western Kentucky 52.84 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
40 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 54.98 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Allshouse, Chance FR-1 Rice 55.85 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
42 Rotger, Jason JR-3 FIU 58.67 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Singletary, Maya SO-2 Charlotte 54.04 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Obi, Amarachukwu FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 54.38 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
3 Green, Karri JR-3 UAB 54.79 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
4 Alleyne, Mikah FR-1 Marshall 54.83 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Nyenke, Glory FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 55.22 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
6 Petty, Cemere JR-3 Charlotte 55.27 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Francois, Roshelle SR-4 Florida Atlantic 55.64 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Bangala, Johanna FR-1 Rice 55.97 Cougar Spring Break Mar 18, 2021
9 Brume, Oghenekaro FR-1 UTEP 56.04 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
10 Tolliver, Ebony JR-3 UAB 56.46 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
11 Brown, Chinique FR-1 UTEP 56.56 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
12 Chepkemei, Eusila JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 56.97 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
13 Branch, Jada Louisiana Tech 57.14 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
14 Clark, Kaylen JR-3 FIU 57.35 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
15 Akanwogba, Patience SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 57.37 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021
16 Murphy, Erica JR-3 Marshall 57.75 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 White, Danere'a SR-4 Marshall 57.98 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Jemison, Jabriana SO-2 UAB 58.01 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
19 Cresser, Creshaun FR-1 UTSA 58.15 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Kadmon, Gal FR-1 Rice 58.23 Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021
21 Beckett, Astoria FR-1 Marshall 58.43 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
22 Skoglund, Lovisa FR-1 UAB 58.46 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
23 Masters, Shanique SO-2 Louisiana Tech 58.48 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
24 Harris, Regina FR-1 UAB 58.62 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
25 Marshall, Quanisha SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 58.65 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021
26 Dotson, Victoria FR-1 Marshall 58.75 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
27 BURNHAM, Macy FR-1 North Texas 58.78 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
28 Gyimah, Dorcas JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 59.69 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
29 Hanson, Imani SO-2 UAB 59.88 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
30 Dorsett, Tanae SO-2 Rice 1:00.06 Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021
31 Mundine, Jada FR-1 Charlotte 1:00.15 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
32 Roberts, Natalia SO-2 UTEP 1:00.28 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
33 Kollock, Destini JR-3 Charlotte 1:00.82 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
34 Elysee, Brandy SR-4 Marshall 1:01.10 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
35 Ayuen, Agok SR-4 UAB 1:01.74 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
36 Hill, Jada SO-2 FIU 1:02.51 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
37 Rivas, Imani FR-1 Charlotte 1:03.35 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
38 Crupper, Aphiniti SO-2 UTEP 1:03.85@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
39 King, Madison FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:04.25 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
40 Shaw, Taylor Louisiana Tech 1:04.63 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rono, Brian SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 1:48.95 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Mengich, Stephen FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:51.24 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021
3 Talavera, Kenneth FR-1 UTEP 1:51.57@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Carroll, Austin SO-2 Charlotte 1:51.78 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
5 Beale, Zach FR-1 Charlotte 1:51.86 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
6 Brown, Kobe FR-1 Charlotte 1:52.63 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
7 Evans, Dylan FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:52.91 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
8 CANON, Luke FR-1 North Texas 1:53.47 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
9 Buchanan, Casey FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:53.48 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
10 Topini, Alex JR-3 Rice 1:53.70 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
11 Williams, Osaze FR-1 UTEP 1:53.80 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
12 Gatling, Rudy FR-1 FIU 1:54.02 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Bugg, Jason JR-3 Rice 1:54.28 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Troxell, Dedrick SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:54.50 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
15 Chemadi, Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:54.71 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
16 Youberg, Mason Louisiana Tech 1:55.14 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
17 Kovar, Zack SR-4 UTSA 1:55.24 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
18 Choge, Jacob SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:55.45 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
19 Garcia, Alejandro FR-1 FIU 1:55.46 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Killian, Conner Louisiana Tech 1:55.47 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
21 Bhatia, Mason SO-2 Charlotte 1:55.56 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
22 O'Hara, Jackson FR-1 Charlotte 1:55.85 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
23 Sherman, Michael SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:55.99 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Devereaux, Caleb SR-4 UTSA 1:56.15 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Barros-Juba, Xari JR-3 FIU 1:57.00 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 LANGE, Braden SO-2 North Texas 1:57.01 TCU Invitational 2021 Mar 20, 2021
27 Reyes, Roger JR-3 FIU 1:57.30 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
28 Strauel, Isaiah FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:57.53 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
29 McCray, Mar'Ques FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:57.74 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
30 Mohamud, Yusuf SO-2 UTEP 1:58.04@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
31 Bourne, Austin FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:58.18 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
32 Esposito, Alec JR-3 North Texas 1:58.22 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
33 Williams, AJ FR-1 Charlotte 1:58.27 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
34 Marrotte, Dylan FR-1 Charlotte 1:59.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
35 Oosthuizen, Ronen FR-1 Rice 1:59.26 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
36 Dominguez, Alec SR-4 FIU 1:59.88 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
36 Paredes, Michael FR-1 UTSA 1:59.88 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
38 Jensen, Brayden FR-1 Charlotte 2:00.00 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
39 Hoover, Luke FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:00.05 Ole Miss Classic Mar 26, 2021
40 Haughton, Tim FR-1 Charlotte 2:00.30 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
41 Harris, Evan SO-2 Charlotte 2:00.42 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
42 Sims, Michael SO-2 UTEP 2:00.45@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
43 Ballow, Austin Louisiana Tech 2:00.50 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
44 Anderson, Keaton SO-2 Charlotte 2:00.99 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
45 Moreno, Disner SO-2 FIU 2:01.51 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Duckworth, Dylan JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:01.98 Ole Miss Classic Mar 26, 2021
47 AGUILAR, David FR-1 North Texas 2:02.24 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
48 Raiford, Joshua FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:02.65 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
49 Harrell, William Louisiana Tech 2:03.07 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
50 Bailey, Logan Louisiana Tech 2:03.31 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
50 Treminie, Trent Louisiana Tech 2:03.31 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
52 Rigaba, Musa SO-2 FIU 2:06.55 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chepkemei, Eusila JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:06.28 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Chepkosgei, Carolyne JR-3 UTEP 2:08.85 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Dotson, Victoria FR-1 Marshall 2:11.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
4 Deicmane, Daira SO-2 FIU 2:12.08 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
5 Akanwogba, Patience SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:12.22 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
6 Jebor, Francisca SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 2:12.92 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021
7 Lomax, Brooke SO-2 UTSA 2:13.32 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 McMillon, Savannah SR-4 Southern Miss. 2:13.71 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
9 Harris, Regina FR-1 UAB 2:13.84 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
10 Hunter-Galvan, Taigen FR-1 Rice 2:13.89 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
11 Beckett, Astoria FR-1 Marshall 2:14.84 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Bangala, Johanna FR-1 Rice 2:16.87 Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021
12 Hogan, Laurynn SO-2 North Texas 2:16.87 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
14 Balandran, Alyssa SO-2 Rice 2:16.94 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Ayuen, Agok SR-4 UAB 2:17.19 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
16 Salinas, Sofia SR-4 UTSA 2:17.31 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Cartwright, Katelyn FR-1 Southern Miss. 2:17.75 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
18 Herring, Abby FR-1 Marshall 2:18.50 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
19 Ivackovic, Sara JR-3 Rice 2:18.52 Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021
20 Masters, Shanique SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:18.95 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
21 Collins, Liah SO-2 North Texas 2:19.24 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
22 Marshall, Quanisha SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 2:19.60 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
23 Heckman, Savannah JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:20.21 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
24 Giovanniello, Megan SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:20.45 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Ezell, Callie SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:21.02 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Lucero, Andrea JR-3 UTEP 2:21.40 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
27 Wilms, Maren FR-1 UTSA 2:23.21 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
28 Floyd, Brittany JR-3 UAB 2:23.48 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
29 Jordan , Kalei FR-1 Marshall 2:24.17 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
30 Evans, Bethan SR-4 UAB 2:25.59 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
31 Forbes, Maddie JR-3 Rice 2:25.60 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
32 Dixon, Chante FR-1 UTSA 2:25.93 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
33 Garrison, Madelyn JR-3 Marshall 2:27.18 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
34 Blair, Maddy FR-1 UTSA 2:27.76 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
35 Muller, Julia FR-1 Marshall 2:28.45 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
36 Kappeler, Madlen SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:28.56 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
37 Stanley, Mackenzie FR-1 Marshall 2:28.97 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
38 Kraule, Eliza FR-1 Rice 2:30.18 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
39 Cuenca, Maika FR-1 FIU 2:30.28 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Kronz, Laney FR-1 UAB 2:30.65 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
41 Johnson, Britney SO-2 UAB 2:30.70 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
42 Fernandez, Karina FR-1 UTSA 2:30.76 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
42 Killian, Riley Louisiana Tech 2:30.76 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
44 Allen, Hailey FR-1 Rice 2:31.17 Cougar Spring Break Mar 18, 2021
45 Gonzales, Valerie FR-1 UTEP 2:31.28 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
46 Sears, Gracie FR-1 UAB 2:31.37 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
47 Waterman, Grace FR-1 Rice 2:32.50 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
48 Turner, Laci SO-2 UAB 2:34.26 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
49 Orozco, Jacquilyn SO-2 UTEP 2:36.94 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
50 Charles, Jasmine FR-1 FIU 2:37.12 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
51 Yeboah, Regina JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:39.97 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
52 Konen, Sam SO-2 North Texas 2:40.15 TCU Invitational 2021 Mar 20, 2021
53 Declet, Fabiola FR-1 FIU 2:40.31 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
54 Kirkwood, Madison SO-2 UAB 3:05.91 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carroll, Austin SO-2 Charlotte 3:45.29 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
2 Rono, Brian SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 3:47.48 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
3 Topini, Alex JR-3 Rice 3:49.25 Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021
4 Chemadi, Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:49.84 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Talavera, Kenneth FR-1 UTEP 3:50.20 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Gallant, Jacob FR-1 Charlotte 3:51.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Haughton, Tim FR-1 Charlotte 3:52.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
8 Troxell, Dedrick SO-2 Western Kentucky 3:53.43 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Mengich, Stephen FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 3:53.45 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
10 Sherman, Michael SO-2 Western Kentucky 3:54.11 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
11 Cornwell, Alex SR-4 Charlotte 3:55.06 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
12 CANON, Luke FR-1 North Texas 3:55.74 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
13 LANGE, Braden SO-2 North Texas 3:55.79 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
14 Killian, Conner SR-4 Louisiana Tech 3:55.89 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Bugg, Jason JR-3 Rice 3:55.91 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
16 Mosito, Lebo SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:55.96 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
17 Kipkosgei, Maxwell FR-1 UTEP 3:56.19@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Choge, Jacob SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:56.25 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
19 Markelj, Rok SO-2 FIU 3:56.53 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Esposito, Alec JR-3 North Texas 3:56.90 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
21 Strauel, Isaiah FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 3:57.06 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
22 MITCHELL, Logan SO-2 North Texas 3:57.55 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
23 Bouchard, Caleb JR-3 North Texas 3:57.76 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
24 Brown, Kobe FR-1 Charlotte 3:57.89 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
25 Anderson, Keaton SO-2 Charlotte 3:58.31 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
26 McBride, Finn FR-1 Charlotte 3:58.39 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
27 O'Hara, Jackson FR-1 Charlotte 3:59.01 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
28 Youberg, Mason Louisiana Tech 3:59.39 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
29 Landa, Hociel JR-3 Rice 3:59.49 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
30 Smith, Jake SO-2 UTSA 3:59.74 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
31 Cheruiyot, Titus FR-1 UTEP 3:59.82 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
32 Ballow, Austin SR-4 Louisiana Tech 3:59.86 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
33 Castillo, Ace FR-1 Rice 4:00.44 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
34 Perez, Josiah SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:02.81 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
35 Korir, Rodgers SO-2 UTEP 4:03.21@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
36 Harrell, William SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:03.22 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
37 Garcia, Alejandro FR-1 FIU 4:03.63 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
38 Wade, Harrison FR-1 UTSA 4:03.83 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
39 Martin, Jackson FR-1 Charlotte 4:06.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
40 Mohamud, Yusuf SO-2 UTEP 4:06.82@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
41 Sims, Michael SO-2 UTEP 4:06.90 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
42 Abikhaled, Andrew SO-2 Rice 4:07.26 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
43 Corona, JD SO-2 UTSA 4:07.32 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
44 Bourne, Austin FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:07.61 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
45 Dowd, Travis FR-1 Rice 4:07.96 Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021
46 Beale, Zach FR-1 Charlotte 4:08.40 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
47 Gray, Jack FR-1 Rice 4:09.15 Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021
48 BOYKIN, Spencer SO-2 North Texas 4:09.39 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
49 Paredes, Michael FR-1 UTSA 4:09.50 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
50 Inman, Andrew SO-2 Charlotte 4:10.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
51 Reyes, Roger JR-3 FIU 4:10.57 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Williams, AJ FR-1 Charlotte 4:10.85 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
53 Raiford, Joshua FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:10.87 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
54 Ramon, Idol FR-1 UTSA 4:11.11 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
55 Bhatia, Mason SO-2 Charlotte 4:11.63 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
56 Bailey, Logan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:11.74 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
57 Perrone, William FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:13.08 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
57 Treminie, Trent FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:13.08 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
59 Torres, Eliseo JR-3 FIU 4:13.37 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
60 Huff, Miles FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:13.70 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
61 Jensen, Brayden FR-1 Charlotte 4:13.96 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
62 Barham, John Louisiana Tech 4:14.51 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
63 Castellaw, Cooper FR-1 Charlotte 4:15.97 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
64 Moreno, Disner SO-2 FIU 4:16.64 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
65 AGUILAR, David FR-1 North Texas 4:19.86 TCU Invitational 2021 Mar 20, 2021
66 Dominguez, Alec SR-4 FIU 4:20.82 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
67 Elsesser, George SO-2 Rice 4:24.36 Houston Alumni Apr 3, 2021
68 Matson, Ryan JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:26.52 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
69 Simms, Keegan SO-2 FIU 4:31.86 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
70 Fong, Corbett SO-2 Rice 4:49.58 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
71 O'Connor, Keegan SO-2 Rice 4:55.62 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
72 Yardley, Robert SR-4 Charlotte 4:56.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
73 Stewart, Dillon FR-1 Rice 5:00.41 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
74 Wright, Justin JR-3 UTSA 5:01.71 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
75 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 5:34.20 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
76 Allshouse, Chance FR-1 Rice 6:15.11 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
77 Rotger, Jason JR-3 FIU 6:25.63 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chepkemei, Eusila JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:18.96 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
2 McMillon, Savannah SR-4 Southern Miss. 4:31.38 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
3 Jerubet, Ruth FR-1 UTEP 4:33.29@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Jebor, Joice JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:33.30 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
5 Chepkurui, Mercy FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:34.04 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
6 Rono, Faith JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:34.80 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021
7 Chepkosgei, Carolyne JR-3 UTEP 4:34.93 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
8 Johnston, Lauren FR-1 Charlotte 4:35.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
9 Balli, Abbygail SO-2 UTSA 4:36.99 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 May, Lina SO-2 Southern Miss. 4:37.78 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
11 Farkas, Leonarda FR-1 FIU 4:38.78 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Teuscher, Cassidy FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:39.92 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
13 Mattox, Kate SO-2 Southern Miss. 4:39.96 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
14 Hunter-Galvan, Taigen FR-1 Rice 4:40.59 Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021
15 Heckman, Savannah JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:40.88 Ole Miss Classic Mar 26, 2021
16 Herring, Abby FR-1 Marshall 4:41.79 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Daland, Karoline FR-1 UTEP 4:41.79@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Robinson, Lauren FR-1 UAB 4:42.22 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
19 Loizidou, Andrea FR-1 FIU 4:42.28 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Balandran, Alyssa SO-2 Rice 4:42.87 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
21 Parnell, Sarah FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:43.77 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
22 Lounes, Louise FR-1 Charlotte 4:44.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
23 Harto, Theresa SR-4 Southern Miss. 4:44.60 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
24 Kappeler, Madlen SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:46.54 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
25 Evans, Bethan SR-4 UAB 4:46.91 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
26 Patel, Khayla SR-4 Rice 4:47.17 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
27 Ivackovic, Sara JR-3 Rice 4:47.84 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
28 Forbes, Maddie JR-3 Rice 4:47.86 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
29 Johnson, Britney SO-2 UAB 4:47.91 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
30 Goddard, Natalie JR-3 Rice 4:48.10 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
31 Vaughn, Elizabeth SO-2 Charlotte 4:48.87 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
32 Barrett, Erika SO-2 North Texas 4:49.02 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
33 Macon, Lauren SR-4 Florida Atlantic 4:49.51 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
34 Goddard, Natalie JR-3 Rice 4:50.06 Houston Alumni Apr 3, 2021
35 Newman, Jenna FR-1 Charlotte 4:50.27 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
36 Messineo, Ashley SO-2 Rice 4:50.78 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
37 Martin, Hannah FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:50.82 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
38 Martin, Jade FR-1 Charlotte 4:50.95 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
39 Ayuen, Agok SR-4 UAB 4:51.42 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
40 Rovnak, Alina SO-2 Charlotte 4:52.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
41 Springer, Audrey SR-4 North Texas 4:52.06 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Burkett, Caitlyn FR-1 Charlotte 4:52.42 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
43 Beal, Carlin FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:52.59 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
44 Stevens, Jordan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:53.12 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
45 Cartwright, Katelyn FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:53.21 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
46 Saiz, Paige FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:53.50 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
47 Boyd, Amber SR-4 UTSA 4:53.76 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
48 Dixon, Chante FR-1 UTSA 4:53.77 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
49 Halow, Stephanie JR-3 Rice 4:53.78 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
50 Jebor, Francisca SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:53.80 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
51 Muller, Julia FR-1 Marshall 4:54.13 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
52 Connick, Jessie FR-1 Charlotte 4:54.77 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
53 Adjouadi, Lisa FR-1 FIU 4:55.95 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
54 Bechtel, Sarah FR-1 Charlotte 4:56.66 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
55 Gebretsadik, Rahel SR-4 FIU 4:56.67 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
56 Gebretsadik, Rahel FIU 4:56.87 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
57 Rutherford, Lucy FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:57.10 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
58 Killian, Riley SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:57.52 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
59 Sharp, Morgan SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:59.07 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
60 Fowler, Bailey FR-1 Charlotte 5:00.40 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
61 Vivas de Lorenzi, Lourdes JR-3 Rice 5:00.50 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
62 Goddard, Loren JR-3 Rice 5:01.17 Houston Alumni Apr 3, 2021
63 Fredericks, Emma FR-1 Charlotte 5:01.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
64 Vaughn, Jenna FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:01.67 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
65 Garcia, Gwyneth SR-4 North Texas 5:02.68 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
66 Landis, Jordan FR-1 Charlotte 5:02.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
67 Sears, Gracie FR-1 UAB 5:03.27 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
68 Goddard, Loren JR-3 Rice 5:04.66 Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021
69 Kimaiyo, Joan FR-1 UTEP 5:04.98@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
70 Watson, Ruby JR-3 Rice 5:05.10 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
71 Ayan, Delilah FR-1 FIU 5:06.75 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
72 Edwards, Kyleigh JR-3 Marshall 5:06.85 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
73 Shelkey, Kayla FR-1 Rice 5:07.79 Houston Alumni Apr 3, 2021
74 Stanley, Mackenzie FR-1 Marshall 5:08.13 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
75 Hill, Alexis FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:09.75 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
76 Reyna, Zoe SO-2 UTSA 5:09.81 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
77 Vogel, Kelsey FR-1 Charlotte 5:10.67 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
78 Garrison, Madelyn JR-3 Marshall 5:11.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
79 Evans, Alexandra SO-2 Marshall 5:11.09 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
80 Reid, Jaden SO-2 North Texas 5:11.40 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
81 Fraleigh, Savannah JR-3 Charlotte 5:13.91 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
82 Brooks, Samantha FR-1 Charlotte 5:15.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
83 Farias, Julissa FR-1 UTSA 5:17.36 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
84 Chavez, Amaris SO-2 North Texas 5:19.50 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
85 Stortz, Karlee JR-3 UAB 5:20.14 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
86 Ojeda, Joy FR-1 UTSA 5:21.21 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
87 Allen, Hailey FR-1 Rice 5:23.29 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
88 Maskos, Carley FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:24.05 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
89 Mihalis, Morgan SR-4 UAB 5:25.08 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
90 Ortiz, Carolina FR-1 UTSA 5:25.68 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
91 Gonzales, Arianna SO-2 North Texas 5:27.55 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
92 Whitlow, Heather SO-2 Western Kentucky 5:45.05 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosito, Lebo SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14:00.66 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
2 Chemadi, Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14:01.29 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
3 Cornwell, Alex SR-4 Charlotte 14:10.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 White, Hunter FR-1 Charlotte 14:20.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 Carroll, Austin SO-2 Charlotte 14:29.61 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Picone, Brian FR-1 Charlotte 14:30.98 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Cheruiyot, Titus FR-1 UTEP 14:34.50 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
8 Sherman, Michael SO-2 Western Kentucky 14:38.01 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
9 McBride, Finn FR-1 Charlotte 14:38.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
10 Christensen, Tyler FR-1 Charlotte 14:41.35 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
11 LANGE, Braden SO-2 North Texas 14:41.93 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
12 Bouchard, Caleb JR-3 North Texas 14:47.20 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
13 MITCHELL, Logan SO-2 North Texas 14:50.98 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Torres, Eliseo JR-3 FIU 14:53.44 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Mengich, Stephen FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 14:55.97 Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
16 Kipkosgei, Maxwell FR-1 UTEP 14:57.32 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
17 NEIVA, Victor FR-1 North Texas 14:58.56 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
18 Cannon, Avery FR-1 Charlotte 14:58.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
19 Korir, Rodgers SO-2 UTEP 15:01.25 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
20 Smith, Jake SO-2 UTSA 15:01.91 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
21 BOYKIN, Spencer SO-2 North Texas 15:10.19 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
22 Dowd, Travis FR-1 Rice 15:12.42 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
23 Castillo, Ace FR-1 Rice 15:19.44 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
24 BEAUMONT, Jack SR-4 North Texas 15:23.20 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
25 Perrone, William FR-1 Western Kentucky 15:26.91 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
26 Wells, Emerson SO-2 Western Kentucky 15:27.47 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
27 Cohen, Daniel SO-2 Rice 15:33.45 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
28 Huff, Miles FR-1 Western Kentucky 15:34.41 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
29 Barone, Sean JR-3 Florida Atlantic 15:56.32 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 19, 2021
30 Dunn, Preston FR-1 Florida Atlantic 16:11.97 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Ronoh, Boaz JR-3 UTEP 16:14.98 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
32 Gray, Jack FR-1 Rice 16:18.94 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
33 Suarez, David SR-4 FIU 16:29.60 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
34 Cooey, Jericho SO-2 Florida Atlantic 16:42.54 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 19, 2021
35 Elsesser, George SO-2 Rice 16:58.08 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
36 Carmody, Rory FR-1 Florida Atlantic 17:00.92 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 19, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Horton, Chandler SO-2 Charlotte 16:35.15 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Rono, Faith JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 16:45.74 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
3 Chepkurui, Mercy FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 16:47.64 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
4 May, Lina SO-2 Southern Miss. 16:52.23 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Lounes, Louise FR-1 Charlotte 16:55.52 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Jerubet, Ruth FR-1 UTEP 17:02.98 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Rovnak, Alina SO-2 Charlotte 17:08.54 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
8 Teuscher, Cassidy FR-1 Southern Miss. 17:08.97 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Heckman, Savannah JR-3 Western Kentucky 17:12.60 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
10 Fredericks, Emma FR-1 Charlotte 17:20.03 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
11 Martin, Jade FR-1 Charlotte 17:25.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
12 Robinson, Lauren FR-1 UAB 17:27.28 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
13 Rutherford, Lucy FR-1 Western Kentucky 17:36.85 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
14 Patel, Khayla SR-4 Rice 17:44.48 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Barrett, Erika SO-2 North Texas 18:05.68 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 O'Connor, Rory FR-1 Western Kentucky 18:08.02 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Saiz, Paige FR-1 Florida Atlantic 18:08.16 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
18 Beal, Carlin FR-1 Southern Miss. 18:10.97 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
19 Burkett, Caitlyn FR-1 Charlotte 18:12.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
20 Thompson, Laura JR-3 UAB 18:21.27 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 Garcia, Gwyneth SR-4 North Texas 18:27.84 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Chavez, Amaris SO-2 North Texas 18:36.52 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
23 Kimaiyo, Joan FR-1 UTEP 18:39.32 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
24 Harto, Theresa SR-4 Southern Miss. 18:40.02 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
25 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Marshall 18:40.46 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
26 Martin, Hannah FR-1 Southern Miss. 18:44.64 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
27 Muller, Julia FR-1 Marshall 18:46.48 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Vivas de Lorenzi, Lourdes JR-3 Rice 18:51.46 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Hill, Alexis FR-1 Florida Atlantic 18:51.88 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
30 Booth, Katie SO-2 North Texas 18:54.22 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
31 Goddard, Loren JR-3 Rice 18:57.01 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
32 Maskos, Carley FR-1 Western Kentucky 19:03.39 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
33 Edwards, Kyleigh JR-3 Marshall 19:04.67 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
34 Goddard, Loren JR-3 Rice 19:06.73 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
35 Taylor, Madelyn SO-2 North Texas 19:09.21 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
36 Stanley, Mackenzie FR-1 Marshall 19:14.96 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
37 Sharp, Morgan SO-2 Florida Atlantic 19:25.00 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
38 Forbes, Maddie JR-3 Rice 19:27.27 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
39 Allen, Hailey FR-1 Rice 19:32.29 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Hively, Cari FR-1 Marshall 19:36.90 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
41 Shelkey, Kayla FR-1 Rice 19:57.57 The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
42 Shelkey, Kayla FR-1 Rice 20:31.41 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
43 Gonzales, Arianna SO-2 North Texas 20:35.03 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
44 Bolt, Haley SR-4 Marshall 20:54.00 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scudder, Nickolas FR-1 Charlotte 29:18.22 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
2 Arredondo, Paul JR-3 Charlotte 29:18.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Inman, Andrew SO-2 Charlotte 31:03.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Caicedo, Maribel SO-2 UTEP 13.51 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.0
2 Yukich, Alanah JR-3 UTSA 13.67 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.0
3 Coutee-McCullum, Justice FR-1 Rice 13.70 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 +0.0
4 Mitchell, Safiyyah SR-4 Marshall 13.79 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.1
5 CHOICE, Lyric SR-4 North Texas 13.85 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.1
6 Robinson, Taylor SR-4 Marshall 13.88 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
7 Sills, Makiyah FR-1 UAB 13.90 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.1
8 Johnson, Monica JR-3 North Texas 13.99 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 3.0
9 Myers, Marquasha SO-2 Southern Miss. 14.00 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.1
10 Floyd, Brittany JR-3 UAB 14.13 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.1
11 Roberson, Faith JR-3 UTSA 14.18 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 1.6
12 Griffin, Jasmine SO-2 Southern Miss. 14.40 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 0.5
13 Arrington, Koriyunna FR-1 Southern Miss. 14.43 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.2
14 Simms, Lindsay FR-1 Rice 14.45 Cougar Spring Break Mar 18, 2021 1.2
15 Gordon , Nyeira JR-3 Florida Atlantic 14.58 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 -0.4
16 Williams, Drew SO-2 North Texas 14.62 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.0
17 Murray, Johannon Louisiana Tech 14.64 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
18 Cuenca, Maika FR-1 FIU 14.69 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.9
19 Watson, Kayla FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14.70 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
20 Declet, Fabiola FR-1 FIU 14.74 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
21 Kraule, Eliza FR-1 Rice 14.79 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.0
22 Witherspoon, Aurielle JR-3 Charlotte 14.97 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 1.5
23 Nyenke, Glory FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 15.01 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021 +0.0
24 Kronz, Laney FR-1 UAB 15.02 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
25 Harmon, Mariah SR-4 Marshall 15.06 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 0.7
26 Charles, Jasmine FR-1 FIU 15.22 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
26 Wilms, Maren FR-1 UTSA 15.22 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 3.4
28 Edwards, Maegan FR-1 UAB 15.36 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 2.8
29 Turner, Laci SO-2 UAB 16.28 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.6
30 Kirkwood, Madison SO-2 UAB 16.62 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Abdullahi, Bashiru JR-3 UTSA 13.61 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.5
2 Reid, Aveon SO-2 Charlotte 13.93 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.7
3 Smith, Shakeem SR-4 UTEP 14.00 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.8
4 Hairston, Micah SO-2 Charlotte 14.17 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.7
5 Leaston, Justin FR-1 Charlotte 14.19 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 1.3
6 Richardson, Anthony SR-4 Charlotte 14.27 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 1.3
7 Hayes, D'Andre SO-2 Charlotte 14.30 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
8 SQUIRE, Joseph SR-4 North Texas 14.33 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 2.4
9 Walker, Nolan SO-2 Louisiana Tech 14.38 LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
10 Rhodes, Tyler JR-3 FIU 14.39 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
11 COATES-McBRIDE, Jordan FR-1 North Texas 14.77 North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 3.0
12 Green, Gabriel FR-1 UTSA 14.95 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 5.3
13 WILLIAMSON, Dayondre SO-2 North Texas 14.97 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.5
14 Wright, Justin JR-3 UTSA 15.07 Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.2
15 Turner, Jack FR-1 UTSA 15.13 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.3
16 Daniels, Da'Mon FR-1 FIU 15.15 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.8
17 Yardley, Robert SR-4 Charlotte 15.24 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.7
18 Harris, Devall JR-3 UTSA 15.28 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 0.8
19 McFarlane, Joel FR-1 UTSA 15.82 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.3
20 O'Connor, Keegan SO-2 Rice 15.88 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 0.4
21 Fong, Corbett SO-2 Rice 16.05 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 0.4
22 Stewart, Dillon FR-1 Rice 16.09 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 0.4
23 Allshouse, Chance FR-1 Rice 16.53 Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 0.4
24 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 16.82 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
25 Rotger, Jason JR-3 FIU 16.90 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.9

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberson, Faith JR-3 UTSA 57.54 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Yukich, Alanah JR-3 UTSA 58.70 UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
3 Petkov, Lisa JR-3 UAB 59.61 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
4 Warner, Ashonti JR-3 Marshall 59.92 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Nyenke, Glory FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:00.36 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021
6 Jennings, Tatiyana FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:02.64 War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
7 Alleyne, Mikah FR-1 Marshall 1:02.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
8 Witherspoon, Aurielle JR-3 Charlotte 1:03.26 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Lambert, Jessica FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:03.30 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Wilms, Maren FR-1 UTSA 1:03.43 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Grimes, Mackenzie FR-1 UTSA 1:04.14 Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Hanson, Imani SO-2 UAB 1:04.70 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
13 Harrison, Carshaylah SO-2 UTEP 1:05.44@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
14 Hill, Jada SO-2 FIU 1:06.04 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Griffin, Jasmine SO-2 Southern Miss. 1:06.79 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
16 King, Jillian FR-1 Marshall 1:06.82 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Gordon , Nyeira JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:08.34 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
18 Kirkland, Kendall FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:11.12 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UAB 9:29.13 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Erhire, Omamuyowi FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2.20m 7' 2.5" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Richards, Eric SR-4 Southern Miss. 2.18m 7' 1.75" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
2 Todd, Corvell SO-2 Southern Miss. 2.18m 7' 1.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
4 Amata, Ese FR-1 Rice 2.14m 7' 0.25" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
5 Szalek, Grant JR-3 UTSA 2.07m 6' 9.5" 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Williams, Ishmel FR-1 UTEP 2.06m 6' 9" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
7 Rios, Emilio SO-2 UTEP 2.01m 6' 7" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
8 Artis, Kendall FR-1 Charlotte 1.95m 6' 4.75" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
8 Patterson, Luke SR-4 Charlotte 1.95m 6' 4.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
8 Wolter, Carson FR-1 Charlotte 1.95m 6' 4.75" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Smith, Chris FR-1 Charlotte 1.90m 6' 2.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
11 Teague, Kyle FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1.90m 6' 2.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021
13 Lewis, Brian SR-4 Charlotte 1.86m 6' 1.25" USC Open Apr 17, 2021
14 BREWER, Clayton JR-3 North Texas 1.85m 6' 0.75" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Rotger, Jason JR-3 FIU 1.84m 6' 0.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Yardley, Robert SR-4 Charlotte 1.84m 6' 0.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
17 Fong, Corbett SO-2 Rice 1.83m 6' 0" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
18 Morreal, Thomas SO-2 FIU 1.81m 5' 11.25" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
19 McFarlane, Joel FR-1 UTSA 1.80m 5' 10.75" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
19 Wright, Justin JR-3 UTSA 1.80m 5' 10.75" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
21 O'Connor, Keegan SO-2 Rice 1.65m 5' 5" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
22 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 1.60m 5' 3" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Allshouse, Chance FR-1 Rice 1.59m 5' 2.5" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
23 Stewart, Dillon FR-1 Rice 1.59m 5' 2.5" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Isa, Esther JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1.85m 6' 0.75" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
2 Kleive, Sigrid FR-1 UTSA 1.71m 5' 7.25" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
2 Nwadei, Kenechukwu JR-3 Rice 1.71m 5' 7.25" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
4 Anderson, Sydney Louisiana Tech 1.67m 5' 5.75" LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
4 Ho, Arielle FR-1 FIU 1.67m 5' 5.75" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Jones, Zaria SR-4 Southern Miss. 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
7 Eugene, Alyiah FR-1 FIU 1.66m 5' 5.25" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
8 Bunting, Maci JR-3 Charlotte 1.65m 5' 5" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Hill, Nia FR-1 UAB 1.65m 5' 5" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 Bonzil, Christelle FR-1 Rice 1.64m 5' 4.5" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
11 Floyd, Brittany JR-3 UAB 1.61m 5' 3.25" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
11 Harrison, Carshaylah SO-2 UTEP 1.61m 5' 3.25" Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
11 Kraule, Eliza FR-1 Rice 1.61m 5' 3.25" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 English, Eve FR-1 Charlotte 1.60m 5' 3" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
14 PALU, Megan JR-3 North Texas 1.60m 5' 3" North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
14 Wilms, Maren FR-1 UTSA 1.60m 5' 3" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
14 Wolf, Alex SO-2 Charlotte 1.60m 5' 3" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
18 Cuenca, Maika FR-1 FIU 1.58m 5' 2.25" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Scheeres, Anaiis FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1.56m 5' 1.25" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
20 Turner, Grace FR-1 Western Kentucky 1.55m 5' 1" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Kirkwood, Madison SO-2 UAB 1.49m 4' 10.5" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
22 Turner, Laci SO-2 UAB 1.46m 4' 9.5" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
23 Declet, Fabiola FR-1 FIU 1.45m 4' 9" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Charles, Jasmine FR-1 FIU 1.42m 4' 7.75" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Kronz, Laney FR-1 UAB 1.34m 4' 4.75" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Howe, Keon SR-4 Charlotte 5.51m 18' 1" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Slinkman, Alexander FR-1 Rice 5.40m 17' 8.5" 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Rivera, Natan SO-2 Rice 5.21m 17' 1" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Benavides, Paulo SR-4 UTEP 5.10m 16' 8.75" 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 BULLARD, Cody JR-3 North Texas 5.06m 16' 7.25" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Cole, Elijah SR-4 Charlotte 5.01m 16' 5.25" High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
7 Davis, Jacob SR-4 Charlotte 5.00m 16' 4.75" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 GONZALEZ, Michael SR-4 North Texas 5.00m 16' 4.75" North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
9 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 4.80m 15' 9" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 HOTTEL, Brock JR-3 North Texas 4.80m 15' 9" 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
11 Montgomery, Devon FR-1 Western Kentucky 4.72m 15' 5.75" Ole Miss Classic Mar 26, 2021
12 Callis, Nick FR-1 Charlotte 4.70m 15' 5" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Hesske, Marcus FR-1 Charlotte 4.70m 15' 5" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Ward, Chandler FR-1 Charlotte 4.70m 15' 5" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
15 Ciriza, Arturo SR-4 UTEP 4.60m 15' 1" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
16 FRANKS, Jacob SR-4 North Texas 4.52m 14' 10" TCU Invitational 2021 Mar 20, 2021
16 VAN PATTEN, Jacob SR-4 North Texas 4.52m 14' 10" TCU Invitational 2021 Mar 20, 2021
18 Sauls, Jacob JR-3 UTSA 4.50m 14' 9" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
19 Ramirez, Marcus JR-3 UTSA 4.41m 14' 5.5" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Camacho, Daniel FR-1 Charlotte 4.30m 14' 1.25" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
21 Yardley, Robert SR-4 Charlotte 4.25m 13' 11.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
22 Fong, Corbett SO-2 Rice 4.19m 13' 9" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
23 Rotger, Jason JR-3 FIU 4.10m 13' 5.25" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
23 Wright, Justin JR-3 UTSA 4.10m 13' 5.25" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
25 Duke, Tommy FR-1 Charlotte 4.05m 13' 3.5" Southside Power and Fitness Invitational Apr 18, 2021
26 O'Connor, Keegan SO-2 Rice 3.60m 11' 9.75" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
27 Stewart, Dillon FR-1 Rice 3.20m 10' 6" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
28 Allshouse, Chance FR-1 Rice 2.70m 8' 10.25" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Sarah FR-1 Charlotte 4.10m 13' 5.25" USC Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Massa, Anna JR-3 UAB 4.07m 13' 4.25" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
3 Miller, Filippa FR-1 FIU 4.00m 13' 1.5" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
4 Majoy, Macie JR-3 Marshall 3.91m 12' 10" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 SALINAS, Sydney JR-3 North Texas 3.90m 12' 9.5" TCU Invitational 2021 Mar 20, 2021
6 Janse Van Rensburg, Nicole FR-1 FIU 3.80m 12' 5.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Felts, Riley SO-2 Charlotte 3.76m 12' 4" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Goodson, Ali JR-3 Rice 3.75m 12' 3.5" Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021
9 Campbell, Randy FR-1 Charlotte 3.71m 12' 2" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
10 Zaglifa, Lauren SR-4 Marshall 3.70m 12' 1.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
11 Ho, Audrey FR-1 Rice 3.68m 12' 0.75" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Siemens, Elena FR-1 Rice 3.68m 12' 0.75" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 ASHMORE, Bailey SR-4 North Texas 3.65m 11' 11.75" North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
13 Harrison, Emily JR-3 Rice 3.65m 11' 11.75" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
15 Turner, Grace FR-1 Western Kentucky 3.61m 11' 10" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Rushford, Kimberly SR-4 North Texas 3.50m 11' 5.75" UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
17 Manning, Julianne SO-2 UAB 3.47m 11' 4.5" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
18 Ogorek, Nicole JR-3 Western Kentucky 3.46m 11' 4.25" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Lubeskie, Kristin SO-2 FIU 3.40m 11' 1.75" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Richardson, Allyson FR-1 Charlotte 3.40m 11' 1.75" Southside Power and Fitness Invitational Apr 18, 2021
21 Ferguson, Allison FR-1 Western Kentucky 3.30m 10' 10" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
22 Dowdle, Lucy FR-1 Charlotte 3.25m 10' 8" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
22 Hill, Ana FR-1 Charlotte 3.25m 10' 8" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
24 Ochsner, Isabella FR-1 Charlotte 3.10m 10' 2" Southside Power and Fitness Invitational Apr 18, 2021
25 Ross, Carmen SO-2 UAB 3.00m 9' 10" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Healy, Sam JR-3 UTSA 7.64m 25' 0.75" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.2
2 Le Roux, Christiaan FR-1 UTSA 7.54m 24' 9" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 5.8
3 Butler, Colin Louisiana Tech 7.38m 24' 2.5" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.3
4 Watson-Riggins, Queshun JR-3 FIU 7.34m 24' 1" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.1
5 Laidler, Trevon SO-2 FIU 7.22m 23' 8.25" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.5
6 Williams, Lance FR-1 Southern Miss. 7.06m 23' 2" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.3
7 Wolter, Carson FR-1 Charlotte 6.94m 22' 9.25" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
8 McFarlane, Joel FR-1 UTSA 6.93m 22' 9" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.4
9 Gaines, Jarvon Louisiana Tech 6.81m 22' 4.25" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.4
10 Fong, Corbett SO-2 Rice 6.77m 22' 2.5" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 3.8
11 Artis, Kendall FR-1 Charlotte 6.76m 22' 2.25" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
12 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 6.73m 22' 1" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.3
13 Michaux, Jayquan FR-1 Charlotte 6.69m 21' 11.5" Southside Power and Fitness Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.1
14 Wright, Justin JR-3 UTSA 6.68m 21' 11" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.3
14 Yardley, Robert SR-4 Charlotte 6.68m 21' 11" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.0
16 Green, Randy SR-4 FIU 6.66m 21' 10.25" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 -1.5
17 Rotger, Jason JR-3 FIU 6.64m 21' 9.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.8
18 Todd, Corvell SO-2 Southern Miss. 6.62m 21' 8.75" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.4
19 Hurd, Dalen FR-1 Southern Miss. 6.61m 21' 8.25" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
20 Edwards, Phearthur FR-1 Southern Miss. 6.60m 21' 8" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 4.6
21 O'Connor, Keegan SO-2 Rice 6.51m 21' 4.25" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 3.2
22 Lawler, Anderson FR-1 Charlotte 6.42m 21' 0.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 0.3
22 Stewart, Dillon FR-1 Rice 6.42m 21' 0.75" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.6
24 Mungro, Devin SR-4 UTEP 6.34m 20' 9.75" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 -1.7
25 Lewis, Brian SR-4 Charlotte 6.33m 20' 9.25" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
25 Scott, Avery FR-1 Charlotte 6.33m 20' 9.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 1.3
27 Allshouse, Chance FR-1 Rice 6.22m 20' 5" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 3.1
28 Johnson, Cedric FR-1 Western Kentucky 5.83m 19' 1.5" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gruenwald, Ingeborg FR-1 UTSA 6.27m 20' 7" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 -0.2
2 Adamson, Oreoluwa FR-1 UTSA 6.25m 20' 6.25" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.4
3 Johnson, Patricia SO-2 Southern Miss. 6.19m 20' 3.75" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
4 Fokam, Michelle SR-4 Rice 6.13m 20' 1.5" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.4
5 Floyd, Brittany JR-3 UAB 6.08m 19' 11.5" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.4
6 Kleive, Sigrid FR-1 UTSA 5.81m 19' 0.75" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.5
7 Benton, Akera SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5.78m 18' 11.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021 1.8
7 Mpagi, Teesa SR-4 Rice 5.78m 18' 11.75" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 9.8
9 Wilms, Maren FR-1 UTSA 5.77m 18' 11.25" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.6
10 Hardy, Glenquioa SO-2 North Texas 5.73m 18' 9.75" North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021 5.3
10 Wright, Kaylie FR-1 UAB 5.73m 18' 9.75" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
12 Hamlet, Ameion FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5.71m 18' 9" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.8
12 Williams, Angel FR-1 Southern Miss. 5.71m 18' 9" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.6
14 Hassan, Maryam SR-4 Rice 5.69m 18' 8" Cougar Spring Break Mar 18, 2021 3.1
15 Cuenca, Maika FR-1 FIU 5.68m 18' 7.75" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 -0.3
15 Osaji, Ashlee FR-1 Southern Miss. 5.68m 18' 7.75" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
17 Scott, Leah Louisiana Tech 5.67m 18' 7.25" LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021 2.5
18 Scott, Amaya FR-1 UTSA 5.65m 18' 6.5" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 -1.0
19 Soover, Johanna FR-1 UTSA 5.60m 18' 4.5" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.6
20 Harris, Pleasant FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5.55m 18' 2.5" LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
20 Simms, Lindsay FR-1 Rice 5.55m 18' 2.5" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.0
20 Wolf, Alex SO-2 Charlotte 5.55m 18' 2.5" USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
23 Turner, Kate FR-1 Rice 5.54m 18' 2.25" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 0.4
24 Declet, Fabiola FR-1 FIU 5.53m 18' 1.75" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 -0.9
25 Kraule, Eliza FR-1 Rice 5.52m 18' 1.5" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
26 Bonzil, Christelle FR-1 Rice 5.51m 18' 1" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021 -1.3
27 Alexander, Raven Louisiana Tech 5.50m 18' 0.5" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.8
28 Grigorovica, Katrina SO-2 FIU 5.44m 17' 10.25" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.7
29 Spence, Danielle JR-3 UTSA 5.43m 17' 9.75" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 -1.7
30 Parra, Maria JR-3 Marshall 5.42m 17' 9.5" ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
31 Landrum, Shauntia SO-2 UAB 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.8
32 Simpson, Cara JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5.37m 17' 7.5" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
33 Eugene, Alyiah FR-1 FIU 5.32m 17' 5.5" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.6
34 McNair, Kalynn SO-2 Charlotte 5.26m 17' 3.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 1.2
35 Kronz, Laney FR-1 UAB 5.13m 16' 10" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.6
36 Massa, Anna JR-3 UAB 5.07m 16' 7.75" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.5
37 McCray, Bailey SO-2 Charlotte 5.04m 16' 6.5" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
38 Craig, B'Jan JR-3 FIU 4.99m 16' 4.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
38 Long, Erin SO-2 UAB 4.99m 16' 4.5" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.9
40 Turner, Laci SO-2 UAB 4.91m 16' 1.5" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -2.1
41 Reneau, Nia FR-1 UTEP 4.90m 16' 1" Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021 1.8
42 Edwards, Maegan FR-1 UAB 4.86m 15' 11.5" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021 -1.3
43 Charles, Jasmine FR-1 FIU 4.80m 15' 9" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.2
43 Moorer, Linsey FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4.80m 15' 9" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.5
45 Kirkwood, Madison SO-2 UAB 4.75m 15' 7" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021 0.8

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fokam, Michelle SR-4 Rice 13.52m 44' 4.25" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.8
2 Isa, Esther JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 13.11m 43' 0.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021 1.1
3 Myers, Marquasha SO-2 Southern Miss. 12.54m 41' 1.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.9
3 Spence, Danielle JR-3 UTSA 12.54m 41' 1.75" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021 -0.5
5 Soover, Johanna FR-1 UTSA 12.22m 40' 1.25" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.6
6 Hassan, Maryam SR-4 Rice 12.18m 39' 11.5" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.6
7 Gruenwald, Ingeborg FR-1 UTSA 12.17m 39' 11.25" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
8 Adamson, Oreoluwa FR-1 UTSA 12.16m 39' 10.75" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
9 Nwadei, Kenechukwu JR-3 Rice 12.14m 39' 10" Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021 2.2
10 Okafor, Ginikanwa FR-1 Rice 12.10m 39' 8.5" Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.2
11 Scott, Leah Louisiana Tech 12.09m 39' 8" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.0
12 Landrum, Shauntia SO-2 UAB 12.03m 39' 5.75" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -1.3
13 Benton, Akera SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 11.95m 39' 2.5" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
14 Hamlet, Ameion FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11.82m 38' 9.5" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 -0.4
15 McNair, Kalynn SO-2 Charlotte 11.80m 38' 8.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.3
16 Bonzil, Christelle FR-1 Rice 11.72m 38' 5.5" Longhorn Invitational Mar 6, 2021 4.0
17 English, Eve FR-1 Charlotte 11.63m 38' 2" USC Open Apr 17, 2021 0.9
18 Mpagi, Teesa SR-4 Rice 10.87m 35' 8" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.7
19 Anderson, Dominique Louisiana Tech 10.79m 35' 5" LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
20 Williams, Takira JR-3 Marshall 10.61m 34' 9.75" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.5

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Terrell SR-4 Charlotte 17.60m 57' 9" High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
2 Dorceus, Desmond SO-2 FIU 16.98m 55' 8.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 SAMANIEGO, Chris JR-3 North Texas 16.66m 54' 8" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Barton, Kaison FR-1 Western Kentucky 16.30m 53' 5.75" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Rivera, Chris FR-1 Rice 16.22m 53' 2.75" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
6 Jean-Jaques, Johnie SO-2 Louisiana Tech 16.15m 53' 0" LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 MAPLES, Kendall JR-3 North Texas 16.15m 53' 0" North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
8 Ayala, Jorge FR-1 UTSA 15.98m 52' 5.25" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Coronado, Benjamin JR-3 UTEP 15.98m 52' 5.25" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
10 Fitzgerald, Tim Louisiana Tech 15.59m 51' 1.75" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
11 Robles, Angel FR-1 UTSA 15.39m 50' 6" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
12 Woodley, Sam FR-1 Rice 15.38m 50' 5.5" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
13 Ortiz, Misael FR-1 UTEP 15.14m 49' 8.25" Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
14 Elam, John JR-3 Western Kentucky 14.94m 49' 0.25" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
15 Dorceus, Demetris SO-2 FIU 14.48m 47' 6.25" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Ludgood, Kaya FR-1 Southern Miss. 14.19m 46' 6.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
17 McFarlane, Joel FR-1 UTSA 12.79m 41' 11.5" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
18 Turner, Jack FR-1 UTSA 12.77m 41' 10.75" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
19 Rotger, Jason JR-3 FIU 12.56m 41' 2.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 12.13m 39' 9.75" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Robinson, Jake FR-1 Western Kentucky 11.02m 36' 2" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
21 Yardley, Robert SR-4 Charlotte 11.02m 36' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
23 Fong, Corbett SO-2 Rice 10.93m 35' 10.5" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
24 Stewart, Dillon FR-1 Rice 10.69m 35' 1" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
25 Morreal, Thomas SO-2 FIU 10.67m 35' 0.25" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
26 O'Connor, Keegan SO-2 Rice 10.59m 34' 9" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
27 Wright, Justin JR-3 UTSA 10.39m 34' 1.25" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
28 Allshouse, Chance FR-1 Rice 9.73m 31' 11.25" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gunnarsdottir, Erna SO-2 Rice 16.72m 54' 10.25" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Campbell, Maia SR-4 UTSA 15.95m 52' 4" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
3 SHAFFER, Jaleisa SR-4 North Texas 15.57m 51' 1" UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
4 Thompson, Rhea JR-3 Louisiana Tech 14.58m 47' 10" LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Stevens, Sah-Jay JR-3 UTEP 14.35m 47' 1" Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
6 Barnes, Lacee JR-3 UTSA 14.24m 46' 8.75" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
7 Fey, Morgan FR-1 Rice 14.07m 46' 2" Houston Alumni Apr 3, 2021
8 Franck-Petersen, Birthe' FR-1 UAB 13.63m 44' 8.75" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
9 Adebayo, MaryAnn JR-3 Marshall 13.00m 42' 8" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Verneau, Bessline FR-1 FIU 12.83m 42' 1.25" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Merritt, Rebecca FR-1 Marshall 12.74m 41' 9.75" ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
12 Scott, Amaya FR-1 UTSA 12.52m 41' 1" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
13 Miller, Zoria FR-1 UAB 12.45m 40' 10.25" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
14 Weeks, Marqueisha FR-1 FIU 12.33m 40' 5.5" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Chenault, Cierra JR-3 UTEP 12.27m 40' 3.25" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
16 Staie, Rosalind FR-1 UAB 12.21m 40' 0.75" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
17 Valentin, Michaelle FR-1 FIU 12.17m 39' 11.25" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Cordier, Samantha JR-3 UTEP 12.06m 39' 7" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
19 Kleive, Sigrid FR-1 UTSA 11.99m 39' 4" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
20 Morris, Alexis FR-1 Southern Miss. 11.72m 38' 5.5" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
21 McGoogan, Kaitlin FR-1 Charlotte 11.70m 38' 4.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
22 Larry, Kayla JR-3 UTEP 11.56m 37' 11.25" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
23 Botha, Karlien FR-1 UAB 11.50m 37' 8.75" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
24 Kraule, Eliza FR-1 Rice 11.39m 37' 4.5" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
25 Floyd, Brittany JR-3 UAB 11.23m 36' 10.25" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
26 Grigorovica, Katrina SO-2 FIU 11.19m 36' 8.5" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
27 Laws, Jala FR-1 Charlotte 11.01m 36' 1.5" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
28 Declet, Fabiola FR-1 FIU 10.68m 35' 0.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Cuenca, Maika FR-1 FIU 10.52m 34' 6.25" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Wilms, Maren FR-1 UTSA 10.17m 33' 4.5" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
31 Yeboah, Regina JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 10.08m 33' 1" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
32 Myers, Marquasha SO-2 Southern Miss. 10.00m 32' 9.75" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
33 Cosic, Dina SR-4 FIU 9.98m 32' 9" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
34 Kirkwood, Madison SO-2 UAB 9.83m 32' 3" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
35 Turner, Laci SO-2 UAB 9.55m 31' 4" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
36 Charles, Jasmine FR-1 FIU 8.99m 29' 6" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Winkenwerder, Zoe FR-1 UAB 8.25m 27' 1" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
38 Kronz, Laney FR-1 UAB 7.52m 24' 8.25" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Woodley, Sam FR-1 Rice 58.71m 192' 7" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Adams, Terrell SR-4 Charlotte 58.08m 190' 7" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
3 Hristov, Aleks FR-1 UTEP 55.40m 181' 9" Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Hicks, Nick SO-2 Rice 54.33m 178' 3" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
5 SRALLA, Karl SR-4 North Texas 53.43m 175' 3" UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
6 Mannings, Devin SO-2 FIU 49.31m 161' 9" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Coronado, Benjamin JR-3 UTEP 48.36m 158' 8" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
8 Finnegan, Riley Louisiana Tech 48.06m 157' 8" LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
9 PARCHMAN, Jake FR-1 North Texas 47.66m 156' 4" UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 Dorceus, Desmond SO-2 FIU 47.42m 155' 7" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
11 Dorceus, Demetris SO-2 FIU 47.35m 155' 4" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
12 Fong, Corbett SO-2 Rice 47.10m 154' 6" Houston Alumni Apr 3, 2021
13 Miles, Bethal FR-1 Southern Miss. 46.87m 153' 9" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
14 Wager, Joe FR-1 Southern Miss. 46.79m 153' 6" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
15 Jean-Jaques, Johnie SO-2 Louisiana Tech 46.49m 152' 6" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
16 MAPLES, Kendall JR-3 North Texas 45.03m 147' 9" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 SAMANIEGO, Chris JR-3 North Texas 44.80m 147' 0" UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
18 GLASPIE, Wardell SO-2 North Texas 44.19m 145' 0" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Elam, John JR-3 Western Kentucky 44.08m 144' 7" Ole Miss Classic Mar 26, 2021
20 Barton, Kaison FR-1 Western Kentucky 44.04m 144' 6" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
21 Turner, Jack FR-1 UTSA 42.68m 140' 0" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
22 Ortiz, Misael FR-1 UTEP 41.87m 137' 4" Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
23 Rotger, Jason JR-3 FIU 41.40m 135' 10" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
24 Dittoe, Joel SO-2 Western Kentucky 40.57m 133' 1" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Lozano, Ronald SO-2 UTSA 40.36m 132' 5" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Korpic Lesjak, Jurcek FR-1 Charlotte 39.98m 131' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
27 Robinson, Jake FR-1 Western Kentucky 39.75m 130' 5" Ole Miss Classic Mar 26, 2021
28 Russin, Michael SO-2 FIU 37.97m 124' 7" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
29 McFarlane, Joel FR-1 UTSA 34.55m 113' 4" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
30 O'Connor, Keegan SO-2 Rice 33.37m 109' 6" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
31 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 32.85m 107' 9" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
32 Yardley, Robert SR-4 Charlotte 32.26m 105' 10" High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
33 Stewart, Dillon FR-1 Rice 32.03m 105' 1" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
34 Allshouse, Chance FR-1 Rice 31.64m 103' 10" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
35 Wright, Justin JR-3 UTSA 29.49m 96' 9" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Perez, Julie SO-2 Rice 53.79m 176' 6" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Barnes, Lacee JR-3 UTSA 51.52m 169' 0" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 WALKER, Haley SR-4 North Texas 50.29m 165' 0" UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
4 McGoogan, Kaitlin FR-1 Charlotte 49.63m 162' 10" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
5 SHAFFER, Jaleisa SR-4 North Texas 47.68m 156' 5" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Campbell, Maia SR-4 UTSA 47.54m 156' 0" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
7 Fey, Morgan FR-1 Rice 46.75m 153' 4" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Valentin, Michaelle FR-1 FIU 46.28m 151' 10" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Simonelli, Isabella FR-1 Southern Miss. 45.68m 149' 10" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
10 Thompson, Rhea Louisiana Tech 45.31m 148' 8" LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
11 Burns, Brooke FR-1 Marshall 44.34m 145' 6" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Merritt, Rebecca FR-1 Marshall 43.23m 141' 10" ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
13 Morris, Alexis FR-1 Southern Miss. 40.70m 133' 6" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
14 Larry, Kayla JR-3 UTEP 40.65m 133' 4" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
15 Botha, Karlien FR-1 UAB 39.16m 128' 6" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
16 Laws, Jala FR-1 Charlotte 38.86m 127' 6" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Ballott, Aliyah Louisiana Tech 38.32m 125' 9" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
18 Otabor, Rhema FR-1 FIU 38.30m 125' 8" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 McCullough, Madiyah FR-1 Marshall 37.28m 122' 4" ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
20 Alfred, Elizabeth FR-1 FIU 36.56m 119' 11" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Montgomery, Ryan FR-1 FIU 36.21m 118' 9" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Franck-Petersen, Birthe' FR-1 UAB 36.20m 118' 9" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
23 Miller, Zoria FR-1 UAB 35.09m 115' 1" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
24 Staie, Rosalind FR-1 UAB 34.41m 112' 11" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
25 Cordier, Samantha JR-3 UTEP 33.52m 110' 0" Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
26 Winkenwerder, Zoe FR-1 UAB 33.46m 109' 9" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
27 Redden, Mary Claire SO-2 Western Kentucky 25.80m 84' 8" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hicks, Nick SO-2 Rice 64.22m 210' 8" 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Koncos, Karol SR-4 UTEP 61.56m 202' 0" Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
3 Kerry, Shaun FR-1 Rice 61.43m 201' 6" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Korpic Lesjak, Jurcek FR-1 Charlotte 60.42m 198' 3" High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
5 Hristov, Aleks FR-1 UTEP 56.52m 185' 5" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
6 SAMANIEGO, Chris JR-3 North Texas 54.74m 179' 7" North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
7 Elam, John JR-3 Western Kentucky 53.92m 176' 11" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Coronado, Benjamin JR-3 UTEP 52.84m 173' 4" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
9 Malone, Will JR-3 Louisiana Tech 51.72m 169' 8" LSU Boots Garland Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Brannon, Brett SO-2 Western Kentucky 51.41m 168' 8" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Weber, Austin SO-2 Rice 50.88m 166' 11" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
12 Dittoe, Joel SO-2 Western Kentucky 50.12m 164' 5" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
13 Wager, Joe FR-1 Southern Miss. 50.07m 164' 3" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
14 GLASPIE, Wardell SO-2 North Texas 49.30m 161' 9" North Texas Classic Apr 10, 2021
15 Barton, Kaison FR-1 Western Kentucky 49.17m 161' 4" Ole Miss Classic Mar 26, 2021
16 Mannings, Devin SO-2 FIU 48.74m 159' 11" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Dorceus, Desmond SO-2 FIU 46.69m 153' 2" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Robinson, Jake FR-1 Western Kentucky 46.51m 152' 7" Ole Miss Classic Mar 26, 2021
19 Ortiz, Misael FR-1 UTEP 46.49m 152' 6" Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
20 PARCHMAN, Jake FR-1 North Texas 45.34m 148' 9" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Dorceus, Demetris SO-2 FIU 44.92m 147' 4" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
22 Miles, Bethal FR-1 Southern Miss. 43.86m 143' 11" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
23 Ludgood, Kaya FR-1 Southern Miss. 43.58m 143' 0" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
24 Robles, Angel FR-1 UTSA 41.57m 136' 5" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
25 Ayala, Jorge FR-1 UTSA 38.19m 125' 3" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Simpson-Sullivan, Tara FR-1 Rice 67.67m 222' 0" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
2 Haintz, Mateya FR-1 Charlotte 60.73m 199' 3" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
3 Simonelli, Isabella FR-1 Southern Miss. 57.03m 187' 1" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
4 WALKER, Haley SR-4 North Texas 56.61m 185' 9" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 McGoogan, Kaitlin FR-1 Charlotte 56.49m 185' 4" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
6 Perez, Julie SO-2 Rice 54.84m 179' 11" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
7 Campbell, Maia SR-4 UTSA 54.69m 179' 5" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Adebayo, MaryAnn JR-3 Marshall 54.61m 179' 2" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Mancke, Harrison SR-4 FIU 51.70m 169' 7" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
10 Merritt, Rebecca FR-1 Marshall 49.99m 164' 0" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021
11 Burns, Brooke FR-1 Marshall 49.67m 162' 11" ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
12 Franck-Petersen, Birthe' FR-1 UAB 49.48m 162' 4" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
13 Cordier, Samantha JR-3 UTEP 47.76m 156' 8" Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
14 Fey, Morgan FR-1 Rice 47.31m 155' 2" Houston Alumni Apr 3, 2021
15 Ballott, Aliyah Louisiana Tech 46.59m 152' 10" LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
16 Larry, Kayla JR-3 UTEP 46.18m 151' 6" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
17 Valentin, Michaelle FR-1 FIU 46.05m 151' 1" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Chenault, Cierra JR-3 UTEP 44.59m 146' 3" Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Verneau, Bessline FR-1 FIU 43.74m 143' 6" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Alfred, Elizabeth FR-1 FIU 43.70m 143' 4" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Stevens, Sah-Jay JR-3 UTEP 43.21m 141' 9" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
22 SMART, Ashlynn SR-4 North Texas 42.85m 140' 7" TCU Invitational 2021 Mar 20, 2021
23 Bryan, Gabby FR-1 FIU 42.52m 139' 6" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Laws, Jala FR-1 Charlotte 42.26m 138' 8" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
25 Morris, Alexis FR-1 Southern Miss. 41.68m 136' 9" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
26 Thompson, Rhea Louisiana Tech 41.57m 136' 5" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
27 Moore, Josie FR-1 Marshall 41.06m 134' 8" ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Redden, Mary Claire SO-2 Western Kentucky 40.20m 131' 11" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Flinchum, Rachel FR-1 Western Kentucky 37.30m 122' 4" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
30 Botha, Karlien FR-1 UAB 27.87m 91' 5" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Marcus, Tripp Louisiana Tech 68.56m 224' 11" LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
2 HILL, ZION SO-2 North Texas 67.89m 222' 9" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 McNaney, James JR-3 Rice 67.88m 222' 8" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
4 Terral, Henry FR-1 Louisiana Tech 67.18m 220' 5" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
5 Fong, Corbett SO-2 Rice 59.74m 196' 0" Rice Invitational Mar 9, 2021
6 Leinstock, Trevor JR-3 Southern Miss. 58.24m 191' 1" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
7 Ocon, Tyler Louisiana Tech 55.48m 182' 0" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
8 Pridgen, Tyler FR-1 Southern Miss. 55.38m 181' 8" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
9 Stewart, Dillon FR-1 Rice 51.60m 169' 3" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
10 McFarlane, Joel FR-1 UTSA 51.31m 168' 4" Roadrunner Invitational Apr 15, 2021
11 Culver, Solon FR-1 Louisiana Tech 51.29m 168' 3" LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
12 KELLY, Matthew FR-1 North Texas 50.75m 166' 6" UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
13 Russin, Michael SO-2 FIU 50.70m 166' 4" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Yardley, Robert SR-4 Charlotte 49.31m 161' 9" USC Open Apr 17, 2021
15 O'Connor, Keegan SO-2 Rice 45.60m 149' 7" Houston Alumni Apr 3, 2021
16 Wright, Justin JR-3 UTSA 44.93m 147' 5" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
17 Cecil, Kayden SO-2 FIU 44.57m 146' 3" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Rotger, Jason JR-3 FIU 43.14m 141' 6" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
19 Allshouse, Chance FR-1 Rice 42.50m 139' 5" Houston Alumni Apr 3, 2021
20 Morreal, Thomas SO-2 FIU 41.28m 135' 5" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
21 GLASPIE, Wardell SO-2 North Texas 38.69m 126' 11" UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Otabor, Rhema FR-1 FIU 54.19m 177' 9" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
2 Yloenen, Roosa SO-2 UTEP 53.37m 175' 1" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
3 Remmel, Marilis FR-1 UTSA 45.55m 149' 5" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Kleive, Sigrid FR-1 UTSA 45.51m 149' 4" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
5 Cosic, Dina SR-4 FIU 44.82m 147' 0" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 GUILLOT, Skyler SR-4 North Texas 42.87m 140' 8" TCU Invitational 2021 Mar 20, 2021
7 ROGERS, Sydney JR-3 North Texas 42.60m 139' 9" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Farrar, Annamari FR-1 Louisiana Tech 41.38m 135' 9" The 38th Victor Lopez Classic Mar 27, 2021
9 Franck-Petersen, Birthe' FR-1 UAB 38.74m 127' 1" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 Scott, Amaya FR-1 UTSA 38.47m 126' 2" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
11 Stevens, Sah-Jay JR-3 UTEP 37.21m 122' 1" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
12 Floyd, Brittany JR-3 UAB 36.44m 119' 7" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
13 Cahill, Chloe FR-1 Marshall 33.07m 108' 6" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 LEWIS, Zoe SO-2 North Texas 32.82m 107' 8" TCU Invitational 2021 Mar 20, 2021
15 Grigorovica, Katrina SO-2 FIU 32.71m 107' 4" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Kraule, Eliza FR-1 Rice 31.46m 103' 2" Texas A&M Team Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Wilms, Maren FR-1 UTSA 28.67m 94' 1" UTSA Invitational Mar 18, 2021
18 Ferguson, Allison FR-1 Western Kentucky 28.64m 93' 11" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
19 Declet, Fabiola FR-1 FIU 28.40m 93' 2" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Valentin, Michaelle FR-1 FIU 27.99m 91' 10" Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
21 Botha, Karlien FR-1 UAB 27.91m 91' 7" Auburn Tiger Track Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
22 Turner, Laci SO-2 UAB 25.66m 84' 2" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
23 Yeboah, Regina JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 25.41m 83' 4" War Eagle Invitational 2021 Apr 16, 2021
24 Myers, Marquasha SO-2 Southern Miss. 24.30m 79' 9" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
25 Cuenca, Maika FR-1 FIU 24.28m 79' 8" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Kirkwood, Madison SO-2 UAB 22.65m 74' 4" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
27 Kronz, Laney FR-1 UAB 22.50m 73' 10" Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 8, 2021
28 Griffin, Audrey SO-2 Western Kentucky 20.29m 66' 7" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
29 Charles, Jasmine FR-1 FIU 19.96m 65' 6" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
30 Whitlow, Heather SO-2 Western Kentucky 16.62m 54' 6" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021