Mountain West Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Roman JR-3 San Jose St. 10.40 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.1
2 Murphy, Wyatt JR-3 Air Force 10.48 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
3 Eddings, Ryan JR-3 Colorado St. 10.60 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
4 Earley, Garen JR-3 Utah State 10.66@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.2
5 Brown, Clark SR-4 Utah State 10.69@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.0
5 Connelly, Jackson FR-1 Air Force 10.69 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 2.3
7 Adams, Jalen FR-1 San Jose St. 10.70 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
8 Adedigba, Raphael JR-3 Fresno State 10.72 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
9 Andam, Skyler SO-2 Utah State 10.74@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
10 Durfee, Brayden SO-2 Boise State 10.78 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.1
11 Stephens, Kelley SO-2 Colorado St. 10.79 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.4
12 Harris, Eldridge FR-1 Colorado St. 10.80 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.4
12 Lane, Austin SR-4 Utah State 10.80 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
14 Wright, Montez FR-1 New Mexico 10.81 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
15 Moore, Wyatt FR-1 Wyoming 10.82@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
16 Geither, Sean JR-3 Air Force 10.84 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
17 Pierce, David SO-2 Boise State 10.85 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
18 Kirkland, Ahmad FR-1 Fresno State 10.94 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
19 Willems, Tom FR-1 Colorado St. 10.95@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.3
20 Fulton, John SO-2 Colorado St. 10.99@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 0.2
21 Leatham, Mason FR-1 Boise State 11.00 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
22 Washington, DeVon FR-1 Colorado St. 11.01@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.3
22 Rubio, Jose JR-3 Boise State 11.01 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
24 Champion, Jaylen FR-1 Colorado St. 11.05@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.1
24 Eldridge, John FR-1 Air Force 11.05@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.3
24 Turner, Joey FR-1 Fresno State 11.05 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.6
27 Ashby, Nick JR-3 Utah State 11.06@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
28 Ioannides, Niko FR-1 Colorado St. 11.11@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
28 Gurchiek, Tyler SR-4 Air Force 11.11 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
30 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 11.15 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
31 Dunninger, Camillo SR-4 New Mexico 11.19 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
32 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 11.20 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
33 Brost, Kyle SR-4 Utah State 11.21@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
34 McGaughey, Glynne FR-1 Air Force 11.23@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021 0.6
35 Cavinta, Ryan JR-3 Boise State 11.26 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
35 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 11.26 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 2.9
37 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 11.27 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
38 Taylor, LaShawn JR-3 Air Force 11.34@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.2
39 Taylor, Cory SO-2 Colorado St. 11.36@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 2.2
40 Coventry, Sage FR-1 Wyoming 11.39 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
41 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 11.43 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
42 Ostrinski, Garrett FR-1 Fresno State 11.46 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
43 Engebretsen, Bryson FR-1 Wyoming 11.49 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
44 Dahl, Tyler JR-3 Wyoming 11.62@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.4
45 Christman, Gannon FR-1 New Mexico 11.99@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 0.9

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hall, Cassondra SR-4 UNLV 11.02 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 2.8
2 Moore, Jada FR-1 San Diego St. 11.36 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.6
3 Love, Kaysha SR-4 UNLV 11.38 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 2.7
3 Randle, Tianna FR-1 UNLV 11.38 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 2.2
5 Taviore, Anita FR-1 Boise State 11.51 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.9
6 Costello, Emily JR-3 Nevada 11.68 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.9
7 Jasper, Janyah FR-1 Colorado St. 11.69 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
8 Gale, Lauren SO-2 Colorado St. 11.70@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.6
8 Hill, Azaria SR-4 UNLV 11.70 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 -1.4
10 Liao, Yan-Jun Sophie JR-3 San Jose St. 11.71 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.2
11 Smith, Kylia SR-4 San Jose St. 11.78 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
12 Bradford, Lonsha SR-4 San Jose St. 11.82 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.5
13 Suit, Hailey SO-2 Utah State 11.89 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.0
14 Watt, Aisha FR-1 San Diego St. 11.91 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.2
15 Wilson, Nami FR-1 UNLV 11.92 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 0.8
16 Spencer, Gabrielle FR-1 San Jose St. 11.96 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
17 Greer, DeAndra SR-4 UNLV 11.97 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
17 Harris, Jalyn JR-3 San Diego St. 11.97 2021 Triton Quadrangular Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
19 Ozoude, Jessica JR-3 Colorado St. 12.00@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 1.9
19 Alexander, Alexus FR-1 San Diego St. 12.00 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 1.5
21 Okoh, Queen FR-1 Fresno State 12.04 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.7
22 Bunson, Briyana SO-2 Colorado St. 12.06@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
22 Holmström, Gabriella FR-1 Utah State 12.06@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.5
24 Chesson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado St. 12.09@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
24 McDonald, Tai SO-2 San Diego St. 12.09 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 1.5
26 Hopkins, Izzy FR-1 Colorado St. 12.12@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
27 Howell, Shayla SO-2 Wyoming 12.16 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.7
28 Tenorio, Esmeralda SR-4 UNLV 12.18 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.0
29 Reeves, Emma FR-1 Utah State 12.19@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.5
29 Rice, Elani SR-4 Utah State 12.19@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.5
29 Foster, Camille FR-1 Wyoming 12.19 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.7
32 Ruth, Alexandria FR-1 New Mexico 12.31@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 4.5
33 Carson, Brooke JR-3 Nevada 12.35 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 2.7
34 Pipion, Ceonna FR-1 Fresno State 12.36 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
35 Rowe, Taylor FR-1 Colorado St. 12.39@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
36 Williams, Makayla FR-1 Colorado St. 12.51@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
37 Becerill-Alvarez, Olaia FR-1 Nevada 12.55 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021 3.3
38 Surrell, Alexis SO-2 UNLV 12.59 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
39 Gonzales-Gibbs, Kiona FR-1 Wyoming 12.63@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 1.7
40 Spizewski, Vanessa SO-2 San Diego St. 12.65 UC-Riverisde Sprint Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.5
41 Ellis, Laura FR-1 Boise State 12.70 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.7
42 Iwu, Zoe FR-1 Air Force 12.75@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021 1.5
43 McQuillen, Erin FR-1 Utah State 12.90@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.4
44 Hennigar, Peri FR-1 Wyoming 12.91@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
45 Chafins, Lauren SO-2 New Mexico 12.96@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 4.5
46 Naerebout, Sidnee FR-1 Utah State 13.24@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.4
47 Coffey, Preslie FR-1 New Mexico 13.42@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.3
48 Hungwe, Mufaro SR-4 UNLV 13.50 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021 -1.1
49 King, Jessi FR-1 New Mexico 14.00@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Salcido, Carlos SR-4 New Mexico 20.85 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.5
2 Larrier, Zac FR-1 Air Force 21.14@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 0.9
3 Willems, Tom FR-1 Colorado St. 21.25 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.7
4 Jardon, Aidan SR-4 San Jose St. 21.27 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.4
5 Geither, Sean JR-3 Air Force 21.35 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 1.8
6 Wright, Montez FR-1 New Mexico 21.43 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.7
7 Stephens, Kelley SO-2 Colorado St. 21.48@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 1.5
8 Andam, Skyler FR-1 Utah State 21.49 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.7
9 Dimnwaobi, CJ JR-3 Air Force 21.51 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 -0.1
10 Harper, Nicholas JR-3 San Jose St. 21.58 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.7
11 Durfee, Brayden SO-2 Boise State 21.59 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
12 Washington, DeVon FR-1 Colorado St. 21.62@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.2
13 Adedigba, Raphael JR-3 Fresno State 21.71 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.0
14 Dicken, Zach SR-4 Air Force 21.75 Baylor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.9
15 Moore, Wyatt FR-1 Wyoming 21.79 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.8
16 Ashby, Nick JR-3 Utah State 21.89@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.0
17 Evans-Bey, Mekhi FR-1 San Jose St. 21.94 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.0
17 Pierce, David SO-2 Boise State 21.94 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.7
19 Overstreet, Harry FR-1 San Jose St. 21.95 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.9
20 Connelly, Jackson FR-1 Air Force 21.96 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 1.8
21 Kidd, Mikhail JR-3 Utah State 21.98 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.4
22 Stark, Adam SO-2 Colorado St. 22.01@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.2
22 Lane, Austin SR-4 Utah State 22.01 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.8
24 Champion, Jaylen FR-1 Colorado St. 22.13@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 0.2
25 Leatham, Mason FR-1 Boise State 22.14 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
26 Adams, Jalen FR-1 San Jose St. 22.17 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 2.9
26 Kirkland, Ahmad FR-1 Fresno State 22.17 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.7
28 Turner, Joey FR-1 Fresno State 22.18 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 2.9
29 Ioannides, Niko FR-1 Colorado St. 22.21@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 0.1
30 Zuluaga, Luke SR-4 Air Force 22.25 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 -0.1
31 Mather, Liam FR-1 Colorado St. 22.39@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 3.2
32 Weetman, Elijah FR-1 Colorado St. 22.42@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 0.1
33 Harris, Cameron SO-2 Air Force 22.60 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 1.8
34 Kaufusi, Nathan FR-1 Utah State 22.62@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 -0.3
35 Davis, Terrell SR-4 Air Force 22.64 Baylor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
36 Dahl, Tyler JR-3 Wyoming 22.79@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 0.1
36 Ellis, Porter FR-1 Utah State 22.79@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
38 Johnson, Roman JR-3 San Jose St. 22.80 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4
39 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 22.84 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 2.9
40 Cox, Jaymison FR-1 Wyoming 23.11@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 0.2
41 Davis, Jacob SR-4 Utah State 23.21 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.9
42 Cutler, Bryan JR-3 New Mexico 23.25@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 2.9
43 Earley, Garen JR-3 Utah State 23.27@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 0.9
44 Cauble, Jack FR-1 Colorado St. 23.29@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
45 McComb, Caige SO-2 Wyoming 23.32@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 1.3
46 Lamb, Carter FR-1 Utah State 23.45@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
47 Pembroke, Nick FR-1 Utah State 23.49@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.4
48 Golaube, Kamal-Craig SR-4 Colorado St. 23.65@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
49 Christman, Gannon FR-1 New Mexico 24.21@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 2.9
50 Barajas, David SO-2 Fresno State 24.27 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.7

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hall, Cassondra SR-4 UNLV 22.82 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 1.9
2 Moore, Jada FR-1 San Diego St. 23.11 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
3 Holmes, Tianna SO-2 New Mexico 23.12 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 1.5
4 Gale, Lauren SO-2 Colorado St. 23.15 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
5 Taviore, Anita FR-1 Boise State 23.18 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 2.0
6 Harris, Jalyn JR-3 San Diego St. 23.32 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 2.9
7 Dyer, Danae SO-2 San Diego St. 23.53 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
8 Randle, Tianna FR-1 UNLV 23.59 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
9 Ozoude, Jessica JR-3 Colorado St. 23.67 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021 2.7
10 Love, Kaysha SR-4 UNLV 23.69 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
11 Watt, Aisha FR-1 San Diego St. 23.79 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.0
12 Costello, Emily JR-3 Nevada 23.83 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.5
13 Greene, Daryia SR-4 San Jose St. 23.84 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.0
14 Hill, Azaria SR-4 UNLV 23.93 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 0.9
15 Little, Ryan FR-1 New Mexico 24.04 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.9
16 Liao, Yan-Jun Sophie JR-3 San Jose St. 24.05 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
17 Jasper, Janyah FR-1 Colorado St. 24.10 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021 2.5
18 Pipion, Ceonna FR-1 Fresno State 24.29 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.0
19 Bentley, Sydney FR-1 San Jose St. 24.49 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.0
19 Spencer, Gabrielle FR-1 San Jose St. 24.49 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
19 Wilson, Nami FR-1 UNLV 24.49 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.9
22 Holmström, Gabriella FR-1 Utah State 24.54 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.1
23 McDonald, Tai SO-2 San Diego St. 24.63 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.0
24 Bradford, Lonsha SR-4 San Jose St. 24.64 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.6
25 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 24.71 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
26 Absten, Sara SO-2 San Diego St. 24.73 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
27 Hoyte, Rhea FR-1 San Diego St. 24.87 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 -0.1
28 Green, Lauren JR-3 Nevada 24.90 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021 2.0
29 Foster, Camille FR-1 Wyoming 24.91 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.1
30 Tenorio, Esmeralda SR-4 UNLV 24.92 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 -0.7
31 Alexander, Alexus FR-1 San Diego St. 25.02 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021 -1.0
32 Sproles, Brianna FR-1 Fresno State 25.03 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 2.8
33 Suit, Hailey SO-2 Utah State 25.06@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
34 Ruth, Alexandria FR-1 New Mexico 25.07@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.3
35 Buckner, Nakyia FR-1 Fresno State 25.09 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 3.4
36 Gregg, Lilly FR-1 Nevada 25.14 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
36 Robinson, Daveion FR-1 Fresno State 25.14 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 2.2
38 Reeves, Emma FR-1 Utah State 25.17@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 1.1
39 Sommerfeld, Anna SO-2 Nevada 25.18 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
40 Rice, Elani SR-4 Utah State 25.23@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 1.8
41 Okoh, Queen FR-1 Fresno State 25.25 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 2.8
42 Shorter, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 25.29 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 0.4
43 Mosteller, Sarah FR-1 San Jose St. 25.34 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.2
44 Keller, Lexie SO-2 Colorado St. 25.37 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021 2.4
45 Brosch, Maya JR-3 San Diego St. 25.39 2021 Triton Quadrangular Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
46 Graham, Jasmyne SR-4 UNLV 25.42 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021 0.2
47 Carson, Brooke JR-3 Nevada 25.45 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021 -1.0
47 Johnson, Kaiya FR-1 San Jose St. 25.45 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.7
49 Gonzales-Gibbs, Kiona FR-1 Wyoming 25.46@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 1.1
50 Hopkins, Izzy FR-1 Colorado St. 25.52@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 1.1
51 McNeil, Nyjari SO-2 San Diego St. 25.53 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021 0.2
52 Smith, Asia JR-3 San Diego St. 25.55 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
53 Breems, Rosalie FR-1 UNLV 25.57 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.1
54 Dah, Delphine FR-1 Utah State 25.58@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 1.2
55 Ader, Nicola JR-3 Nevada 25.61 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
56 Kidd, Autumn FR-1 Utah State 25.73@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
57 Lanning, Jordan FR-1 Colorado St. 25.78 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
57 Smrt, Hanah JR-3 Nevada 25.78 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021 2.9
59 Goldsworthy, Grace FR-1 Colorado St. 25.85@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 1.1
59 Ellis, Laura FR-1 Boise State 25.85 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021 1.0
61 Burton, Kylie FR-1 Nevada 25.87 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021 -1.8
62 Williams, Makayla FR-1 Colorado St. 25.93@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
62 Grant-Williams, Ruthie FR-1 San Diego St. 25.93 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 3.3
64 Wiley, Tatyanah FR-1 New Mexico 25.97 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.6
65 Iwu, Zoe FR-1 Air Force 25.98 Baylor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.0
66 Rowe, Taylor FR-1 Colorado St. 26.00@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 0.2
67 Seeley, Rachel FR-1 UNLV 26.06 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
68 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Air Force 26.11 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 2.8
69 Nardella, Victoria FR-1 Fresno State 26.18 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 2.2
70 Chafins, Lauren SO-2 New Mexico 26.22 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.6
71 Malone, Xiomara FR-1 Utah State 26.26 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.4
72 Griffin, Olivia SO-2 Utah State 26.27@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 -0.5
73 Cardenas, Faith SO-2 Fresno State 26.44 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.9
74 Hennigar, Peri FR-1 Wyoming 26.76@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.3
75 Drecksel, Aspen JR-3 Utah State 26.81@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.1
76 McQuillen, Erin FR-1 Utah State 26.94@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 1.1
77 Garrison, Shelby JR-3 Nevada 26.95 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021 -0.7
78 Spillett, Alysa JR-3 Utah State 26.97@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.1
79 Steinsrud , Summer FR-1 Nevada 27.07 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021 -0.7
80 Perez, Kaitlynn FR-1 Fresno State 27.20 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 1.6
81 Fraga, Amanda FR-1 Air Force 27.26@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 2.1
82 Benites, Andrea JR-3 New Mexico 27.34@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.1
83 Lybbert, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 27.91 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.2
84 James, Leigh FR-1 New Mexico 28.06@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.5
85 Coffey, Preslie FR-1 New Mexico 28.28@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 -0.3
86 Hill, Annie FR-1 Utah State 28.60@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
86 Ho, Emily FR-1 New Mexico 28.60 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.1
88 Hungwe, Mufaro SR-4 UNLV 28.98 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021 -4.1
89 Shoopman, Sabrina FR-1 Wyoming 29.01@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.1
90 King, Jessi FR-1 New Mexico 29.22@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 2.2
91 Middleton, Kendra JR-3 Air Force 29.70 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 2.8
92 Nixon, Julia FR-1 UNLV 30.21 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021 -2.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Salcido, Carlos SR-4 New Mexico 46.61 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
2 Willems, Tom FR-1 Colorado St. 46.67 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
3 Washington, DeVon FR-1 Colorado St. 46.93@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Evans-Bey, Mekhi FR-1 San Jose St. 47.20 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
5 Geither, Sean JR-3 Air Force 47.65 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
6 Jardon, Aidan SR-4 San Jose St. 47.75 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Dicken, Zach SR-4 Air Force 48.01 2021 West Coast Classic- Arizona Apr 17, 2021
8 Eldridge, Spencer SO-2 Utah State 48.02 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Andam, Skyler FR-1 Utah State 48.10 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
10 Zuluaga, Luke SR-4 Air Force 48.11 Baylor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Murphy, Wyatt JR-3 Air Force 48.15 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
12 Stark, Adam SO-2 Colorado St. 48.38@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
13 Ashby, Nick JR-3 Utah State 48.48@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
14 Harper, Nicholas JR-3 San Jose St. 48.52 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
15 Overstreet, Harry FR-1 San Jose St. 48.61 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Mitchell, Chip FR-1 Boise State 49.09 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
17 Bell, Zack SO-2 Utah State 49.14@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
18 Larkin, Matthew FR-1 New Mexico 49.32@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Kidd, Mikhail JR-3 Utah State 49.43@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
20 Larrier, Zac FR-1 Air Force 49.66 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
21 Wright, Montez FR-1 New Mexico 49.71@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
22 Sleeter, Gavin SR-4 New Mexico 49.75 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
23 Pembroke, Nick FR-1 Utah State 49.84@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
24 Cox, Jaymison FR-1 Wyoming 49.93@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
24 Weetman, Elijah FR-1 Colorado St. 49.93@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
26 Lamb, Carter FR-1 Utah State 49.96@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
27 Burd, Nathan SO-2 Fresno State 49.98 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Kauffman, Chris FR-1 Utah State 50.00@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
29 Dahl, Tyler JR-3 Wyoming 50.04@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
30 McGuire, Brandon JR-3 Wyoming 50.18@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Tyler, Mikael JR-3 San Jose St. 50.28 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
32 Gurchiek, Tyler SR-4 Air Force 50.49 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
33 Durfee, Brayden SO-2 Boise State 50.50 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
34 Cauble, Jack FR-1 Colorado St. 50.59@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
35 Engebretsen, Bryson FR-1 Wyoming 50.64 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
36 Kaufusi, Nathan FR-1 Utah State 50.73 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
37 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 50.81 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
38 Johnson, McCade JR-3 Wyoming 50.93@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Ostrinski, Garrett FR-1 Fresno State 50.99 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
40 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 51.41 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
41 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 51.43 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
42 Dunninger, Camillo SR-4 New Mexico 52.07 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
42 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 52.07 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
44 Cutler, Bryan JR-3 New Mexico 52.68@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021
45 Turner, Joey FR-1 Fresno State 52.79 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
46 Coventry, Sage FR-1 Wyoming 53.41 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
47 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 55.47 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
48 Henschen, Austin JR-3 Fresno State 55.88 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
49 Calvin, Isaiah SO-2 Fresno State 58.53 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gale, Lauren SO-2 Colorado St. 51.96 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Holmes, Tianna SO-2 New Mexico 52.11 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
3 Greene, Daryia SR-4 San Jose St. 53.54 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Harris, Jalyn JR-3 San Diego St. 53.70 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 Costello, Emily JR-3 Nevada 53.89 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
6 Bentley, Sydney FR-1 San Jose St. 54.14 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Hall, Cassondra SR-4 UNLV 54.54 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
8 Pipion, Ceonna FR-1 Fresno State 54.55 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Prude, Amari SO-2 UNLV 54.85 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
10 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal JR-3 UNLV 55.16 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
11 Surrell, Alexis SO-2 UNLV 55.20 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
12 Goldsworthy, Grace FR-1 Colorado St. 55.34@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 McNeil, Nyjari SO-2 San Diego St. 55.36 Long Beach Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Taviore, Anita FR-1 Boise State 55.50 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
15 Green, Lauren JR-3 Nevada 55.66 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
16 Reeves, Emma FR-1 Utah State 55.89 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
17 Buckner, Nakyia FR-1 Fresno State 56.23 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
18 Menegatti, MaLeigha SO-2 Boise State 56.51 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
19 Robinson, Daveion FR-1 Fresno State 56.76 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
20 Ozoude, Jessica JR-3 Colorado St. 56.93@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Hoyte, Rhea FR-1 San Diego St. 56.96 San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021
22 Dah, Delphine FR-1 Utah State 57.26@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
23 Johnson, Kaiya FR-1 San Jose St. 57.34 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
24 Mosteller, Sarah FR-1 San Jose St. 57.46 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
25 Gregg, Lilly FR-1 Nevada 57.49 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021
26 O'Connell, Brid JR-3 Air Force 57.64 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
27 Ruth, Alexandria FR-1 New Mexico 57.67@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
28 Sproles, Brianna FR-1 Fresno State 57.77 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
29 Hales, Harlee FR-1 Boise State 57.80 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
30 Wiley, Tatyanah FR-1 New Mexico 58.35@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
31 Kidd, Autumn FR-1 Utah State 58.49@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
32 Chafins, Lauren SO-2 New Mexico 58.63@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
33 Cornish, Deborah SO-2 San Jose St. 58.84 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
34 Cardenas, Faith SO-2 Fresno State 59.02 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
35 Iwu, Zoe FR-1 Air Force 59.13@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
36 Ramirez, Jenae SO-2 Wyoming 59.31@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Gonzales-Gibbs, Kiona FR-1 Wyoming 59.52@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Troescher, Rebecca SO-2 Boise State 59.95 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
39 Foster, Camille FR-1 Wyoming 59.98@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
40 Christensen, Karen JR-3 Utah State 1:00.08@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
41 Doherty, Marie SR-4 Wyoming 1:00.29@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
42 Scott, Alia JR-3 UNLV 1:00.41 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021
43 Hennigar, Peri FR-1 Wyoming 1:00.82@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
44 Fraga, Amanda FR-1 Air Force 1:01.27@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
45 Baker, Heather FR-1 Utah State 1:01.60@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
46 Benites, Andrea JR-3 New Mexico 1:01.64@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
47 Bendle, Abigail FR-1 New Mexico 1:01.66@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
48 Spillett, Alysa JR-3 Utah State 1:02.23@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
49 Nardella, Victoria FR-1 Fresno State 1:02.24 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
50 James, Leigh FR-1 New Mexico 1:02.44@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
51 Shoopman, Sabrina FR-1 Wyoming 1:05.51@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaRance, Dawson JR-3 Colorado St. 1:49.59@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
2 Kauffman, Chris FR-1 Utah State 1:50.65 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
3 Larkin, Matthew FR-1 New Mexico 1:51.07 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2021
4 Birkmeier, Ryan JR-3 Colorado St. 1:51.25@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
5 Blenkush, Garrett SR-4 Air Force 1:51.54 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
6 Grinwis, Jacob JR-3 Boise State 1:51.60 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Benson, Brennan FR-1 Utah State 1:51.64@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
8 Banta, Cal FR-1 Colorado St. 1:51.71@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
9 Rodriguez, Christian FR-1 San Jose St. 1:51.79 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
10 Kedge, Aric SR-4 Air Force 1:52.06@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
11 Wintch, Josh FR-1 Utah State 1:52.10 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
12 Burd, Nathan SO-2 Fresno State 1:52.12 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
13 Sleeter, Gavin SR-4 New Mexico 1:52.24 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
14 Stamper, Caleb FR-1 Boise State 1:52.34 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
15 Brown, Xolan SR-4 San Jose St. 1:52.44 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 Saleh, Mohamed SO-2 Fresno State 1:52.76 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
17 Ross, Cameron SO-2 Colorado St. 1:53.57@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
18 Dwyer, Colin SR-4 Air Force 1:53.64@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
19 Apperson, Austen FR-1 Boise State 1:53.66 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
20 Bayat, Iman JR-3 San Jose St. 1:54.13 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
21 Patton, Alex FR-1 Air Force 1:54.22@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
22 Rossi, Frank JR-3 Air Force 1:54.73@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Mansur, Jadon FR-1 Boise State 1:54.87 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
24 Yohannes, Awet SO-2 New Mexico 1:54.98@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
25 Anderson, Heston FR-1 Utah State 1:55.16@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
26 Handy, Peter SO-2 San Jose St. 1:55.26 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
27 McLaughlin, Aiden FR-1 Air Force 1:56.62@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
28 Smith III, Harrison FR-1 New Mexico 1:56.90@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
29 Barrett, Ronnie FR-1 Fresno State 1:57.40 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
30 Delgado, Ronaldo SO-2 Fresno State 1:57.64 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
31 Wetzel, Asefa FR-1 Wyoming 1:59.01@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
32 Pope, Charlie SR-4 San Jose St. 1:59.33 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
33 Ferguson, Jahson FR-1 Air Force 2:00.52@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
34 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 2:06.03@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
35 Henschen, Austin JR-3 Fresno State 2:08.71 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
36 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 2:23.71@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal JR-3 UNLV 2:02.85 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Schoffield, Kristie JR-3 Boise State 2:05.06 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
3 McNeil, Nyjari SO-2 San Diego St. 2:05.34 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Carr, Bailee FR-1 Colorado St. 2:06.18 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 Menegatti, MaLeigha SO-2 Boise State 2:06.98 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
6 Cooper, Jasmyne SO-2 Wyoming 2:08.27 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Harper, Lauren FR-1 San Diego St. 2:08.86 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
8 Christensen, Karen JR-3 Utah State 2:08.91 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
9 Moodry, Kelly SO-2 Boise State 2:08.97 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
10 Cohen, Adva SR-4 New Mexico 2:09.25 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
11 Wahlenmaier, Emma JR-3 UNLV 2:09.30 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
12 Jones, Steffi JR-3 New Mexico 2:09.67 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
13 Rovere, Elisa SR-4 UNLV 2:09.75 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
14 Hales, Harlee FR-1 Boise State 2:10.18 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
15 Diers, Jenna JR-3 Colorado St. 2:10.62 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
16 Thorner, Elise FR-1 New Mexico 2:10.65 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
17 Noyer, Juliette SO-2 San Jose St. 2:10.85 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
18 Akers, Mikayla JR-3 San Jose St. 2:11.13 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 Bybee, Ali FR-1 Utah State 2:11.51@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
20 Gregersen, Stephanie SO-2 Air Force 2:11.69 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
21 Gorzeman , Reagan FR-1 Nevada 2:11.87 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
22 O'Connell, Brid JR-3 Air Force 2:11.88 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
23 Tillo-Prats, Nuria SR-4 Boise State 2:12.39 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
24 O'Neil, Julia Kay SO-2 Wyoming 2:14.28@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Mansaray, Agnes JR-3 UNLV 2:14.50 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
26 Miezava, Elena SO-2 Fresno State 2:14.64 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
27 Lomeli, Alex FR-1 San Diego St. 2:14.71 Long Beach Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Troescher, Rebecca SO-2 Boise State 2:14.83 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
29 Brickner, Bella FR-1 Boise State 2:14.88 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
30 Larkin, LeAnn JR-3 Utah State 2:15.10@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
31 Norris, Taylia FR-1 Utah State 2:16.47@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Taylor, Madison SO-2 Utah State 2:16.47@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
33 Baker, Heather FR-1 Utah State 2:16.99@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 Salazar, Daniela SO-2 San Jose St. 2:17.90 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
35 Mecham, Elsja JR-3 Utah State 2:18.34 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
36 McCall, Eliza SR-4 Nevada 2:18.40 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
37 Terry, Megan FR-1 Utah State 2:18.62@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
38 Rosales-Coria, Brenda JR-3 New Mexico 2:19.20@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
39 Kain, Jessica FR-1 San Diego St. 2:20.17 San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021
40 Burd, Emily JR-3 San Diego St. 2:20.70 San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021
41 Green, Rebecca FR-1 UNLV 2:20.78 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
42 Smart, Taylor FR-1 Utah State 2:20.82@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
43 Zeigler, Emma FR-1 UNLV 2:21.37 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
44 Perez, Jasmine JR-3 UNLV 2:21.70 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
45 Hergenroeder, Olivia FR-1 UNLV 2:21.96 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021
46 Drollinger, Paytin SO-2 Utah State 2:23.28@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Absten, Sara SO-2 San Diego St. 2:23.79 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
48 Keller, Lexie SO-2 Colorado St. 2:24.14 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
49 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 2:24.94 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
50 Hanson, Camilla SR-4 San Jose St. 2:25.77 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
51 Ader, Nicola JR-3 Nevada 2:26.13 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
52 Smith, Asia JR-3 San Diego St. 2:26.48 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
53 Seeley, Rachel FR-1 UNLV 2:26.56 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
54 Lanning, Jordan FR-1 Colorado St. 2:26.86 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
55 Land, Kennedy FR-1 UNLV 2:27.43 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
56 Davison, McKenzi SO-2 Wyoming 2:28.73@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
57 Drecksel, Aspen JR-3 Utah State 2:28.91 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
58 Perez, Kaitlynn FR-1 Fresno State 2:29.74 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
59 Ho, Emily FR-1 New Mexico 2:30.05@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
60 Sommerfeld, Anna SO-2 Nevada 2:30.06 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
61 Smrt, Hanah JR-3 Nevada 2:30.63 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
62 Lybbert, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 2:31.13@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
63 Osterkamp, Lexy FR-1 UNLV 2:33.06 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021
64 Arroyo, Alexys FR-1 UNLV 2:34.81 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
65 Krivan, Madison FR-1 Nevada 2:35.43 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021
66 Dicker, Samantha SR-4 New Mexico 2:35.57@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
67 Schrader, Isabella FR-1 UNLV 2:37.02 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021
68 Menger, Kaitlynn FR-1 UNLV 2:37.26 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
69 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Air Force 2:39.34 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
70 Springer, Sarrah FR-1 UNLV 2:39.97 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021
71 Moss, Mackenzie FR-1 UNLV 2:40.10 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021
72 Grant-Williams, Ruthie FR-1 San Diego St. 2:41.90 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
73 Acevedo, Kalea FR-1 UNLV 2:47.92 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
74 Hill, Annie FR-1 Utah State 2:49.93 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
75 Malone, Xiomara FR-1 Utah State 2:51.55 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
76 Middleton, Kendra JR-3 Air Force 2:53.05 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
77 Killian, Madeline JR-3 Wyoming 2:58.79@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
78 Campanozzi, Cassandra SO-2 New Mexico 3:12.85@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
79 Wildcat, Christie JR-3 Wyoming 3:26.64@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gilman, Sam SO-2 Air Force 3:40.39 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Ibrahim, Abdirizak FR-1 New Mexico 3:41.09@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
3 Lindhorst, Cole FR-1 Air Force 3:42.25 West Coast Classic - Oregon Apr 17, 2021
4 Brueckman, Jacob SR-4 Colorado St. 3:42.39 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 LaRance, Dawson JR-3 Colorado St. 3:43.39 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
6 Shields, Jonathan JR-3 Boise State 3:43.60 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Pancake, Devin SO-2 Utah State 3:44.69@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
8 Mitchel, Lars FR-1 Colorado St. 3:46.24@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Oates, Tom SO-2 Colorado St. 3:46.59 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
10 Benson, Brennan FR-1 Utah State 3:47.77 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
11 Maison, Sean FR-1 Air Force 3:48.22@ Mines FRIDAY Last Chance May 14, 2021
12 Anaya Carmona, Israel JR-3 Boise State 3:48.98 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
13 Johnson, Scott SR-4 Air Force 3:49.41 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
14 Nelson, Spencer FR-1 Utah State 3:49.45@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Crandall, Mark SO-2 Utah State 3:49.63@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Scheller, Nick FR-1 Air Force 3:49.64@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
17 Chaston, Thomas SO-2 Colorado St. 3:49.69@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Smith III, Harrison FR-1 New Mexico 3:49.92 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
19 Banta, Cal FR-1 Colorado St. 3:50.18 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
20 Hodges, Justin FR-1 Utah State 3:50.25@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
21 Wintch, Josh FR-1 Utah State 3:50.61@(1) 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Combs, Luke FR-1 Air Force 3:50.73@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
23 Grinwis, Jacob JR-3 Boise State 3:51.10 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
24 Faragher, Garrett FR-1 Utah State 3:51.12@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Everson, Leif JR-3 Boise State 3:51.20 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
26 Bayat, Iman JR-3 San Jose St. 3:51.22 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
27 Dunn, Nathan FR-1 Boise State 3:51.65 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
28 Besst, Dawson JR-3 Colorado St. 3:51.76@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Tew, Jakob SR-4 Utah State 3:51.79@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
30 Apperson, Austen FR-1 Boise State 3:51.97 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
31 Yohannes, Awet SO-2 New Mexico 3:52.34@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
32 Wetzel, Asefa FR-1 Wyoming 3:52.57 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
33 Maison, Scott JR-3 Air Force 3:52.59@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
34 Bodewes, Noah FR-1 Colorado St. 3:52.84@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
35 Bruxvoort, Seth FR-1 Wyoming 3:53.25@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
36 Hintz, Daniel JR-3 Wyoming 3:53.59@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
37 Child, Ryan FR-1 Air Force 3:53.60@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
38 Steiner, Albert FR-1 Wyoming 3:53.65@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
39 Birkmeier, Ryan JR-3 Colorado St. 3:54.81 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
40 Porras, Roberto SO-2 Utah State 3:55.01@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
41 Taylor, Jerald SR-4 Wyoming 3:55.08@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
42 McIntyre, Murdoch FR-1 Boise State 3:55.30 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
43 Wittig, Joseph JR-3 Air Force 3:55.93@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
44 Pope, Charlie SR-4 San Jose St. 3:56.46 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
45 Steck, Konrad SR-4 Air Force 3:56.53@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
46 Sherman, Ben FR-1 Boise State 3:56.71 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
47 Dwyer, Colin SR-4 Air Force 3:56.78@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
48 Montross, Chris FR-1 Colorado St. 3:56.94@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
49 Lester, Drew SR-4 Air Force 3:56.97@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
50 Bi, Benjamin SO-2 Air Force 3:57.18@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
51 Knight, Jett FR-1 Air Force 3:57.90@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
52 Forsyth, Andrew SR-4 Colorado St. 3:58.74@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
53 Norris, Preston FR-1 Colorado St. 3:59.64@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Saleh, Mohamed SO-2 Fresno State 4:01.80 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
55 Bennett, Eli FR-1 Air Force 4:01.83@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
56 Anderson, Heston FR-1 Utah State 4:02.19@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
57 Rodgers, Josh FR-1 Wyoming 4:05.70@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
58 Antonio, Massimiliano FR-1 Nevada 4:08.71 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
59 Melchor, Jose SR-4 San Jose St. 4:09.93 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
60 Delgado, Ronaldo SO-2 Fresno State 4:09.95 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
61 Barrett, Ronnie FR-1 Fresno State 4:10.08 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
62 Brown, Xolan SR-4 San Jose St. 4:10.40 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
63 Reyes, Juanathan FR-1 Fresno State 4:10.66 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
64 Persin, Will FR-1 Wyoming 4:11.51@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
65 Ellison, Evan FR-1 Utah State 4:12.01@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
66 Harvey, Benjamin FR-1 New Mexico 4:12.83@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
67 Handy, Peter SO-2 San Jose St. 4:15.03 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
68 Quinonez, Klaus SO-2 San Jose St. 4:16.53 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
69 Burd, Nathan SO-2 Fresno State 4:21.31 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
70 Gebrehewit, Senai JR-3 San Jose St. 4:22.49 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
71 Elias, Kyle FR-1 Nevada 4:23.17 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
72 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 4:39.04 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
73 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 4:39.49 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
74 Gurchiek, Tyler SR-4 Air Force 4:40.17 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
75 Ostrinski, Garrett FR-1 Fresno State 4:41.01 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
76 Engebretsen, Bryson FR-1 Wyoming 4:41.25 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
77 Dunninger, Camillo SR-4 New Mexico 4:43.14 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
78 Murphy, Wyatt JR-3 Air Force 4:45.00 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
79 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 4:45.04 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
80 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 4:55.46 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
81 Coventry, Sage FR-1 Wyoming 4:59.40 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
82 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 5:04.72 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Norris, Mahala SR-4 Air Force 4:15.98 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Johnson, Olivia JR-3 Boise State 4:19.86 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
3 Mazza-Downie, Amelia FR-1 New Mexico 4:20.45@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
4 Cohen, Adva SR-4 New Mexico 4:20.50 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 Larkin, Gracelyn FR-1 New Mexico 4:20.80 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
6 Thorner, Elise FR-1 New Mexico 4:20.92 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
7 Jones, Steffi JR-3 New Mexico 4:21.24 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
8 Kain, Jessica FR-1 San Diego St. 4:21.87 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Mooney, Megan SR-4 Colorado St. 4:23.22 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
10 Offerman, Lauren JR-3 Colorado St. 4:23.69@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
11 Miller, Hannah SR-4 New Mexico 4:24.59@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
12 Jensen, Abby FR-1 Utah State 4:25.42@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
13 Modin Engesæth, Andrea FR-1 New Mexico 4:26.91 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
14 Tillo-Prats, Nuria SR-4 Boise State 4:27.37 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
15 Hutton, Sailor SO-2 Boise State 4:27.70 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
16 Schoffield, Kristie JR-3 Boise State 4:27.71 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
17 Brinkerhoff, Bailey FR-1 Utah State 4:28.30@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Neugeboren, Lauren JR-3 Colorado St. 4:29.53 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
19 Geddes, Mattalyn FR-1 Utah State 4:29.97 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
20 Larkin, LeAnn JR-3 Utah State 4:30.21@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
21 Parle, Yukino SO-2 Boise State 4:30.53 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
22 Geisler, Christina SO-2 Boise State 4:31.65 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
22 Norris, Taylia FR-1 Utah State 4:31.65@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
24 Miezava, Elena SO-2 Fresno State 4:31.73 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
25 Walford, Tabatha SO-2 Nevada 4:32.94 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
26 Upshaw, Aliandrea FR-1 New Mexico 4:33.21@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
27 Pivec, Malia SO-2 Boise State 4:33.33 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
28 Burd, Emily JR-3 San Diego St. 4:33.86 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
29 Taylor, Madison SO-2 Utah State 4:33.94@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
30 Bybee, Ali FR-1 Utah State 4:34.15@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
31 Akers, Mikayla JR-3 San Jose St. 4:34.43 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
32 Hillyard, Ashlyn SO-2 Colorado St. 4:34.68@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Ortega, Stefanie SR-4 Nevada 4:35.10 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
34 Rosales-Coria, Brenda JR-3 New Mexico 4:35.27 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
35 Wusinich, Rebecca FR-1 Air Force 4:35.61@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
36 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal JR-3 UNLV 4:36.24 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
37 Harper, Lauren FR-1 San Diego St. 4:36.64 San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021
38 Lee, Sammi FR-1 Utah State 4:36.83@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
39 Hoopes, Reagan FR-1 Utah State 4:37.39@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
40 Graves, Claire JR-3 Boise State 4:37.58 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
41 Vladic, Tiahna FR-1 Boise State 4:37.73 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
42 Masar, Carlene FR-1 San Diego St. 4:37.98 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
43 Salazar, Daniela SO-2 San Jose St. 4:38.27 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
44 Kearse, Kaylee SO-2 Wyoming 4:38.40@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
45 Prouse, Charlotte SR-4 New Mexico 4:39.30 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
46 McConnell, Quinn FR-1 Colorado St. 4:39.35@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Firezghi, Semira Mebrahtu FR-1 New Mexico 4:39.77 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
48 Stafford, Annabel FR-1 Colorado St. 4:40.06@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Noyer, Juliette SO-2 San Jose St. 4:41.10 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
50 Lomeli, Alex FR-1 San Diego St. 4:41.77 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
51 Phillips, Renee JR-3 San Diego St. 4:43.18 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
52 Renner, Michelle SO-2 Wyoming 4:44.04@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
53 Crytser, Rachel FR-1 Air Force 4:44.18@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
54 Watts, Bailey FR-1 San Diego St. 4:44.28 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
55 Hanson, Camilla SR-4 San Jose St. 4:44.48 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
56 Wahlenmaier, Emma JR-3 UNLV 4:44.61 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
57 Terry, Megan FR-1 Utah State 4:44.71@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
58 Burgess, Claudia SO-2 Colorado St. 4:44.73@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Rye, Kate SO-2 Nevada 4:45.08 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
60 Rovere, Elisa SR-4 UNLV 4:45.80 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
61 Fruchey, Rayna FR-1 Air Force 4:46.64@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
62 Smart, Taylor FR-1 Utah State 4:46.84@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
63 Diers, Jenna JR-3 Colorado St. 4:47.30@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
64 Nellos, Isabela SO-2 New Mexico 4:47.91@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
65 Bohannon, Kai Fu SR-4 San Jose St. 4:48.24 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
66 Turner, Lauren FR-1 Colorado St. 4:49.40@ Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
67 Nellos, Isabela New Mexico 4:49.70@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
68 Leader, Hailey SO-2 Colorado St. 4:49.97@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
69 Gregersen, Stephanie SO-2 Air Force 4:50.25@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
70 Burch, Kennedy FR-1 Wyoming 4:51.10@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
71 Briscoe, Johanna JR-3 New Mexico 4:51.66@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
72 Massic, Lauryn SR-4 Nevada 4:52.16 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
73 Meza, Evelin JR-3 San Jose St. 4:52.53 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
74 Jordan, Emma FR-1 Colorado St. 4:52.94@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
75 McNeil, Nyjari SO-2 San Diego St. 4:53.83 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
76 Fernandez, Jicel SO-2 San Jose St. 4:54.47 Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
77 Fernandez, Hailey JR-3 Fresno State 4:54.56 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
78 Davison, McKenzi SO-2 Wyoming 4:55.47@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
79 Gilliana, Ava FR-1 Air Force 4:55.51@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
80 Carr, Bailee FR-1 Colorado St. 4:55.54@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
81 Martinez, Celeste FR-1 New Mexico 4:56.93@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
82 Nielsen, Megan JR-3 Utah State 4:57.70@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
83 Osterkamp, Lexy FR-1 UNLV 4:58.23 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
84 Paholek, Maxine SO-2 Boise State 5:00.91 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
85 Ledbetter, Savannah FR-1 Air Force 5:02.38@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
86 Jauregui, Mia FR-1 Fresno State 5:02.63 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
87 Drollinger, Paytin SO-2 Utah State 5:03.28@(1) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
88 Krivan, Madison FR-1 Nevada 5:04.27 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
89 Morris, Piper SO-2 Wyoming 5:05.07@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
90 Green, Rebecca FR-1 UNLV 5:06.52 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
91 Johnston, Abigail FR-1 Wyoming 5:07.18@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
92 Moss, Mackenzie FR-1 UNLV 5:09.19 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
93 Zeigler, Emma FR-1 UNLV 5:10.55 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
94 Wilder, Adrianna JR-3 Air Force 5:10.71@ Jerry Quiller Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
95 Olvera, Imogen FR-1 Nevada 5:14.93 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
96 Schrader, Isabella FR-1 UNLV 5:15.22 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021
97 Jackson, Rheanna SO-2 Nevada 5:16.55 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
98 Sitter, Molly FR-1 Wyoming 5:17.87@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
99 Menger, Kaitlynn FR-1 UNLV 5:24.26 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
100 Springer, Sarrah FR-1 UNLV 5:26.85 UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hamer, Eric SR-4 Colorado St. 13:31.27 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Ibrahim, Abdirizak FR-1 New Mexico 13:42.41 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
3 Beattie, Luke SR-4 Utah State 13:44.92 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
4 Todd, Camren FR-1 Utah State 13:53.64 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
5 De Caro, Dario SR-4 Boise State 13:57.16 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
6 Maison, Sean FR-1 Air Force 14:02.28 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
7 Maison, Scott JR-3 Air Force 14:02.93 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
8 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 Air Force 14:03.39 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
9 Norman, Tanner SO-2 Colorado St. 14:03.85 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
10 Garnica, Caleb SO-2 Utah State 14:04.19 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
11 Combs, Luke FR-1 Air Force 14:04.24 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
12 Schrank, Alec FR-1 Air Force 14:06.82 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
13 Nelson, Spencer FR-1 Utah State 14:08.84 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
14 Steck, Konrad SR-4 Air Force 14:09.38 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
15 Gilman, Sam SO-2 Air Force 14:10.66 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
16 Dunn, Nathan FR-1 Boise State 14:10.95 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
17 Dykema, Brock SO-2 Colorado St. 14:13.91@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
18 Scheller, Nick FR-1 Air Force 14:14.56 West Coast Classic - Oregon Apr 17, 2021
19 Brueckman, Jacob SR-4 Colorado St. 14:14.97@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
20 Taylor, Jerald SR-4 Wyoming 14:15.32@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
21 Altice, Bridger FR-1 Utah State 14:16.11 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
22 Brown, Mason SO-2 Colorado St. 14:16.44@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
23 Porras, Roberto SO-2 Utah State 14:16.94 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
24 Child, Ryan FR-1 Air Force 14:17.34 West Coast Classic - Oregon Apr 17, 2021
25 Henry, Christopher SR-4 Wyoming 14:17.84@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
26 Oates, Tom SO-2 Colorado St. 14:17.95@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
27 Leitch, Jack SR-4 Boise State 14:18.49 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
28 Cooper, Haydon JR-3 Utah State 14:20.00 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
29 Lester, Drew SR-4 Air Force 14:24.37 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
30 Wittig, Joseph JR-3 Air Force 14:24.93 Baylor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Bodewes, Noah FR-1 Colorado St. 14:25.59 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021
32 Lehmuth, Ryan SO-2 Colorado St. 14:26.01@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
33 Rees, Logan JR-3 Boise State 14:26.49 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
34 Chaston, Thomas SO-2 Colorado St. 14:29.59 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
35 Boyer, Hunter SR-4 Air Force 14:30.57 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
36 Mitchel, Lars FR-1 Colorado St. 14:32.18 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
37 Lehmuth, Ryan SO-2 Colorado St. 14:33.04@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
38 Boyle, Aidan SO-2 Air Force 14:35.14 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
39 Martinez, Maximilliano JR-3 Colorado St. 14:36.50@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
40 Tew, Jakob SR-4 Utah State 14:37.08 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
41 Anaya Carmona, Israel JR-3 Boise State 14:37.72 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
42 Apperson, Austen FR-1 Boise State 14:40.05 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
43 McIntyre, Murdoch FR-1 Boise State 14:44.45 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
44 Everson, Leif JR-3 Boise State 14:48.41 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
45 Sherman, Ben FR-1 Boise State 14:48.67 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
46 Bi, Benjamin SO-2 Air Force 14:50.98@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
47 Norris, Preston FR-1 Colorado St. 14:53.52@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
48 Rodgers, Josh FR-1 Wyoming 14:55.19@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
49 Persin, Will FR-1 Wyoming 14:55.25@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
50 Faragher, Garrett FR-1 Utah State 14:56.60@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
51 Sayo, Daniel FR-1 Nevada 14:58.54 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
52 Garcia, Celime FR-1 Nevada 14:58.70 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
53 Zydek, Connor FR-1 Wyoming 14:59.40@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
54 Founds, Matthew JR-3 Fresno State 15:01.39 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
55 Brown, Cooper FR-1 Wyoming 15:03.46@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
56 Leavitt, Carson SO-2 Nevada 15:03.92 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
57 Ribeiro, Andrew SO-2 Nevada 15:06.78 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
58 Reyes, Juanathan FR-1 Fresno State 15:07.50 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
59 Pope, Charlie SR-4 San Jose St. 15:07.73 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
60 Mendoza, Alexander SO-2 Nevada 15:12.54 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
61 Henry, Philip SO-2 Wyoming 15:12.58 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
62 Hodges, Justin FR-1 Utah State 15:13.88@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
63 Marchegger, Jared FR-1 Nevada 15:14.28 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
64 Wetzel, Asefa FR-1 Wyoming 15:16.30 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
65 Bruxvoort, Seth FR-1 Wyoming 15:16.33 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
66 Ellison, Evan FR-1 Utah State 15:17.88@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
67 Elias, Kyle FR-1 Nevada 15:18.62 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
68 Kipchumba, Brian FR-1 Nevada 15:33.39 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
69 Harvey, Benjamin FR-1 New Mexico 15:45.48@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
70 Hawley, Sam FR-1 Fresno State 15:47.00 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
71 Quinonez, Klaus SO-2 San Jose St. 15:48.45 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
72 Kruse, Matthew FR-1 Nevada 16:25.85 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
73 Davis-Macias, Mahkai FR-1 Nevada 16:26.01 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
74 Brewer, Kelly FR-1 Fresno State 16:48.84 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
75 Weisberg, Henry SO-2 Nevada 16:55.63 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Prouse, Charlotte SR-4 New Mexico 15:29.66 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
2 Mazza-Downie, Amelia FR-1 New Mexico 15:37.46 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
3 O'Brien, Clare SR-4 Boise State 15:37.87 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
4 Norris, Mahala SR-4 Air Force 15:39.13 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 Miller, Hannah SR-4 New Mexico 15:54.97 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
6 Larkin, Gracelyn FR-1 New Mexico 15:55.04 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Offerman, Lauren JR-3 Colorado St. 16:13.67 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
8 Modin Engesæth, Andrea FR-1 New Mexico 16:17.00 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Tomasula-Martin, Lily JR-3 Colorado St. 16:21.04 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
10 Johnson, Olivia JR-3 Boise State 16:21.81 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
11 Beling, Tyler JR-3 Boise State 16:26.43 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
12 Tillo-Prats, Nuria SR-4 Boise State 16:28.22 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
13 Geisler, Christina SO-2 Boise State 16:29.48 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
14 Hutton, Sailor SO-2 Boise State 16:30.25 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
15 Chaston, Emily FR-1 Colorado St. 16:37.52 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
16 Struthers, Katie SR-4 Utah State 16:38.39@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Hillyard, Ashlyn SO-2 Colorado St. 16:42.11 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
18 Firezghi, Semira Mebrahtu FR-1 New Mexico 16:42.36 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
19 Parle, Yukino SO-2 Boise State 16:43.56 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
20 Wolfgram, Tierney FR-1 Nevada 16:44.15 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
21 Mooney, Megan SR-4 Colorado St. 16:48.52 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
22 Brinkerhoff, Bailey FR-1 Utah State 16:49.92 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
23 Pivec, Malia SO-2 Boise State 16:50.99 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
24 Rivera, Micaela SO-2 Utah State 16:51.22@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Neugeboren, Lauren JR-3 Colorado St. 16:52.73 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
26 Upshaw, Aliandrea FR-1 New Mexico 16:53.33 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
27 Burgess, Claudia SO-2 Colorado St. 16:59.25 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
28 Wusinich, Rebecca FR-1 Air Force 17:05.77 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
29 Ortega, Stefanie SR-4 Nevada 17:08.38 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
30 Graves, Claire JR-3 Boise State 17:09.58 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
31 Taylor, KaryLee SO-2 Utah State 17:14.18@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Vladic, Tiahna FR-1 Boise State 17:18.45 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
33 Wilder, Adrianna JR-3 Air Force 17:18.91 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
34 Geddes, Mattalyn FR-1 Utah State 17:20.56 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
35 Iken, Addi SO-2 Wyoming 17:20.83 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
36 Gray, Abby FR-1 Utah State 17:26.19@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Walford, Tabatha SO-2 Nevada 17:29.19 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
38 Hoopes, Reagan FR-1 Utah State 17:31.31@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
39 French, Morgan FR-1 Utah State 17:33.00@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
40 Masar, Carlene FR-1 San Diego St. 17:34.01 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
41 Gregersen, Stephanie SO-2 Air Force 17:35.76 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
42 Renner, Michelle SO-2 Wyoming 17:40.44@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
43 Massic, Lauryn SR-4 Nevada 17:42.28 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
44 Fruchey, Rayna FR-1 Air Force 17:43.20 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
45 Burd, Emily JR-3 San Diego St. 17:53.71 UC-Riverside Distance Invite Apr 29, 2021
46 Rye, Kate SO-2 Nevada 17:55.45 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
47 Elias, Amber FR-1 San Diego St. 17:56.32 UC-Riverside Distance Invite Apr 29, 2021
48 Bohannon, Kai Fu SR-4 San Jose St. 17:57.50 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
49 Melendrez, Alexis JR-3 Nevada 17:58.93 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
50 Phillips, Renee JR-3 San Diego St. 18:01.68 UC-Riverside Distance Invite Apr 29, 2021
51 Wall, Carly SO-2 Colorado St. 18:06.76@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
52 Fernandez, Hailey JR-3 Fresno State 18:10.22 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
53 Paholek, Maxine SO-2 Boise State 18:11.43 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
54 Legenbauer, Carly FR-1 Nevada 18:13.31 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
55 Leader, Hailey SO-2 Colorado St. 18:14.04@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
56 Stafford, Annabel FR-1 Colorado St. 18:14.10@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
57 Taylor, KaryLee Utah State 18:17.28@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
58 Briscoe, Johanna JR-3 New Mexico 18:18.01@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
59 Edwards, Madison SO-2 Air Force 18:29.35@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
60 Fernandez, Jicel SO-2 San Jose St. 18:33.10 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
61 Sitter, Molly FR-1 Wyoming 18:36.68@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
62 Terry, Megan FR-1 Utah State 18:39.89@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
63 Middleton, Marena FR-1 Nevada 18:44.56 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
64 Smitham, Naomi SO-2 San Diego St. 18:45.32 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
65 Gallagher, Mikayla JR-3 Air Force 18:51.55@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
66 Comiso, Paige SO-2 San Diego St. 19:02.89 UC-Riverside Distance Invite Apr 29, 2021
67 Osterkamp, Lexy FR-1 UNLV 19:06.18 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
68 Jauregui, Mia FR-1 Fresno State 19:09.78 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
69 Martinez, Celeste FR-1 New Mexico 19:13.47@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
70 Fisher, Rebecca FR-1 UNLV 19:38.50 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
71 Springer, Sarrah FR-1 UNLV 20:12.52 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
72 Wise, Ellen FR-1 UNLV 20:23.64 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
73 Schrader, Isabella FR-1 UNLV 20:32.48 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
74 Jackson, Rheanna SO-2 Nevada 21:15.91 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
75 Olvera, Imogen FR-1 Nevada 21:43.76 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hamer, Eric SR-4 Colorado St. 27:44.87 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Beattie, Luke SR-4 Utah State 28:33.45 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
3 De Caro, Dario SR-4 Boise State 29:05.93 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
4 Garnica, Caleb SO-2 Utah State 29:06.64 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
5 Kitzhaber, Will JR-3 Air Force 29:31.02 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
6 Todd, Camren FR-1 Utah State 29:46.11 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Leitch, Jack SR-4 Boise State 29:47.21 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
8 Brown, Mason SO-2 Colorado St. 29:50.06 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
9 Rees, Logan JR-3 Boise State 29:52.79 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
10 Schrank, Alec FR-1 Air Force 29:53.50 Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
11 Child, Ryan FR-1 Air Force 29:58.78 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
12 Altice, Bridger FR-1 Utah State 30:04.65 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
13 Combs, Luke FR-1 Air Force 30:04.81 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
14 Cooper, Haydon JR-3 Utah State 30:13.43 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
15 Henry, Christopher SR-4 Wyoming 30:15.89 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
16 Taylor, Jerald SR-4 Wyoming 30:23.25 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
17 Lehmuth, Ryan SO-2 Colorado St. 30:38.30 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
18 Lester, Drew SR-4 Air Force 30:59.80 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
19 Wittig, Joseph JR-3 Air Force 31:00.96 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
20 Kedge, AJ JR-3 Air Force 31:19.45 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
21 Dykema, Brock SO-2 Colorado St. 31:23.65 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mettler, Maria SR-4 Air Force 32:34.05 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 O'Brien, Clare SR-4 Boise State 32:36.96 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
3 Prouse, Charlotte SR-4 New Mexico 32:38.81 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Mazza-Downie, Amelia FR-1 New Mexico 33:05.71 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 Miller, Hannah SR-4 New Mexico 33:49.73 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
6 Brock, Grace FR-1 Boise State 33:59.31 Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
7 Tomasula-Martin, Lily JR-3 Colorado St. 34:10.01 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
8 Upshaw, Aliandrea FR-1 New Mexico 35:18.69 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Rivera, Micaela SO-2 Utah State 35:20.27 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
10 Masar, Carlene FR-1 San Diego St. 35:27.53 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Hillyard, Ashlyn SO-2 Colorado St. 35:40.89 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
12 Gray, Abby FR-1 Utah State 35:43.77 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
13 Hutton, Sailor SO-2 Boise State 35:59.97 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
14 French, Morgan FR-1 Utah State 36:08.49 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
15 Burgess, Claudia SO-2 Colorado St. 36:21.19 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
16 Massic, Lauryn SR-4 Nevada 36:39.88 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
17 Graves, Claire JR-3 Boise State 37:14.82 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
18 Iken, Addi SO-2 Wyoming 37:16.97 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
19 Rye, Kate SO-2 Nevada 37:43.08 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
20 Elias, Amber FR-1 San Diego St. 38:39.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Smitham, Naomi SO-2 San Diego St. 39:32.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Osterkamp, Lexy FR-1 UNLV 39:53.65 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
23 Comiso, Paige SO-2 San Diego St. 40:14.38 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dyer, Danae SO-2 San Diego St. 12.99 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.2
2 Shearer, Jazlynn FR-1 UNLV 13.24 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 2.4
3 Ader, Nicola JR-3 Nevada 13.79 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
4 Breems, Rosalie FR-1 UNLV 13.84 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 2.9
5 Shorter, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 13.89 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021 2.9
6 Koetitz, Alexis SO-2 Utah State 13.94 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
7 Smith, Asia JR-3 San Diego St. 13.99 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
8 Lanning, Jordan FR-1 Colorado St. 14.00 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
9 Keller, Lexie SO-2 Colorado St. 14.19 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
10 Tabron, Diamond SR-4 San Jose St. 14.29 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.2
11 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 14.43 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
12 Smith, Olivia FR-1 Utah State 14.45 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
13 Absten, Sara SO-2 San Diego St. 14.50 San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021 0.6
13 Smrt, Hanah JR-3 Nevada 14.50 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
15 Graham, Jasmyne SR-4 UNLV 14.53 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021 -0.3
16 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Air Force 14.56 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
17 Malone, Xiomara FR-1 Utah State 14.59 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
18 Sommerfeld, Anna SO-2 Nevada 14.73 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
19 Taylor, Brooklyn FR-1 Utah State 14.77@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 +0.0
20 Grant-Williams, Ruthie FR-1 San Diego St. 14.86 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 3.1
21 Edwards, Maddie FR-1 Utah State 14.92@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
22 Hill, Annie FR-1 Utah State 15.31@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.3
23 Drecksel, Aspen JR-3 Utah State 15.39@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 0.3
24 Shimada, Serena FR-1 Nevada 15.41 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.3
25 Steinsrud , Summer FR-1 Nevada 15.54 Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021 3.6
26 Seeley, Rachel FR-1 UNLV 15.65 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
27 Brown, Alexxis FR-1 Air Force 16.27@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 2.3
28 Perez, Kaitlynn FR-1 Fresno State 16.31 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
29 Lybbert, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 16.83@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.4
30 Ho, Emily FR-1 New Mexico 18.19 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barnes, Germain SO-2 Colorado St. 14.07@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
2 Doctor, Andrew SO-2 Colorado St. 14.11 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.4
3 Mather, Liam FR-1 Colorado St. 14.17@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 0.5
4 Golaube, Kamal-Craig SR-4 Colorado St. 14.27 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
5 Harris, Cameron SO-2 Air Force 14.43 Baylor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.3
6 Meyer, Zach SO-2 Utah State 14.52 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.2
7 Hundl, Philip FR-1 Air Force 14.76@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 -1.2
8 McComb, Caige SO-2 Wyoming 14.80@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 0.5
9 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 14.89 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 0.3
10 Murphy, Wyatt JR-3 Air Force 14.97 Baylor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
11 Davis, Jacob SR-4 Utah State 14.98@ 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 0.8
12 Simonsen, Andrew FR-1 Utah State 15.03@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 1.4
13 Ostrinski, Garrett FR-1 Fresno State 15.27 Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 0.3
14 Ellsworth, Ethan FR-1 Utah State 15.32@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021 2.0
15 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 15.47 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 -0.2
16 Johnson, McCade JR-3 Wyoming 15.48@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 0.5
17 Christman, Gannon FR-1 New Mexico 15.51@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.2
17 Dunninger, Camillo SR-4 New Mexico 15.51@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.2
19 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 15.62@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
20 Harmon, Justin SO-2 Air Force 15.69@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 0.4
21 Gurchiek, Tyler SR-4 Air Force 15.72@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 -1.2
22 Coventry, Sage FR-1 Wyoming 15.80@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 2.9
23 Engebretsen, Bryson FR-1 Wyoming 15.83@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 2.9
24 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 15.88@ Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 -1.2
25 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 17.00 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.1
26 Calvin, Isaiah SO-2 Fresno State 19.96 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 0.3

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brosch, Maya JR-3 San Diego St. 58.74 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
2 Hoyte, Rhea FR-1 San Diego St. 59.02 UC-Riverisde Sprint Invitational Apr 30, 2021
3 Johnson, Yolonda JR-3 Colorado St. 59.66 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Roca, Michelle JR-3 Air Force 1:00.01 2021 West Coast Classic- Arizona Apr 17, 2021
5 Scott, Alia JR-3 UNLV 1:00.38 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021
6 Hudson, Deja FR-1 Fresno State 1:00.66 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Mecham, Elsja JR-3 Utah State 1:00.68 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
8 Shorter, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 1:00.70 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Smith, Olivia FR-1 Utah State 1:00.77 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
10 Tabron, Diamond SR-4 San Jose St. 1:01.21 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
11 Edwards, Maddie FR-1 Utah State 1:01.24 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
12 Koetitz, Alexis SO-2 Utah State 1:01.45@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
13 Chesson, Jasmine JR-3 Colorado St. 1:01.77 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
14 Burton, Kylie FR-1 Nevada 1:02.77 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
15 Doherty, Marie SR-4 Wyoming 1:02.95@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
16 Clark, Carina SO-2 San Diego St. 1:03.27 2021 Triton Quadrangular Apr 10, 2021
17 Rovere, Elisa SR-4 UNLV 1:03.34 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
18 Bendle, Abigail FR-1 New Mexico 1:04.90@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
19 Garrison, Shelby JR-3 Nevada 1:04.99 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021
20 Wiley, Quinn SO-2 San Diego St. 1:05.09 San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021
21 Dunn, Daylee FR-1 Fresno State 1:05.41 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Steinsrud , Summer FR-1 Nevada 1:05.66 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
23 Shimada, Serena FR-1 Nevada 1:05.76 Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
24 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 1:07.47@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 James, Leigh FR-1 New Mexico 1:08.17@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
26 Seeley, Rachel FR-1 UNLV 1:09.17 UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
27 Taylor, Brooklyn FR-1 Utah State 1:10.22@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
28 Perez, Jasmine JR-3 UNLV 1:11.66 UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Norris, Mahala SR-4 Air Force 9:31.79 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Prouse, Charlotte SR-4 New Mexico 9:34.25 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
3 Cohen, Adva SR-4 New Mexico 9:46.84 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Thorner, Elise FR-1 New Mexico 9:52.90 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Modin Engesæth, Andrea FR-1 New Mexico 10:03.97 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
6 Pivec, Malia SO-2 Boise State 10:13.22 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
7 Struthers, Katie SR-4 Utah State 10:17.39 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
8 Chaston, Emily FR-1 Colorado St. 10:18.71 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Jensen, Abby FR-1 Utah State 10:29.85 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
10 Mitchem, Katelyn SO-2 Wyoming 10:45.95 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
11 Petersen, Sydney SO-2 Colorado St. 10:48.21 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
12 Crytser, Rachel FR-1 Air Force 10:51.35 West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
13 Fruchey, Rayna FR-1 Air Force 10:58.00 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
14 Lee, Sammi FR-1 Utah State 11:03.39@ Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
15 Hanson, Camilla SR-4 San Jose St. 11:06.23 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
16 Corpus, Carli SR-4 Nevada 11:11.26 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
17 Geddes, Mattalyn FR-1 Utah State 11:34.94@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Peterson, Devon JR-3 Colorado St. 11:35.37@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
19 Burch, Kennedy FR-1 Wyoming 11:39.68@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
20 Bohannon, Kai Fu SR-4 San Jose St. 11:43.04 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
21 Norris, Taylia FR-1 Utah State 11:50.29@ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
22 Davis, Isabelle FR-1 San Diego St. 11:57.09 Long Beach Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Johnston, Abigail FR-1 Wyoming 12:40.75@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
24 Ledbetter, Savannah FR-1 Air Force 12:52.89@ CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Arroyo, Alexys FR-1 UNLV 13:30.15 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jankans, Kyle FR-1 San Jose St. 2.11m 6' 11" Fullerton Spring Invite Apr 8, 2021
2 Hall, Jake JR-3 Air Force 2.10m 6' 10.75" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
3 Cash, Tyler FR-1 San Jose St. 2.09m 6' 10.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Chenworth, Kelton FR-1 Utah State 2.08m 6' 9.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
5 Blake, Ryan FR-1 Colorado St. 2.03m 6' 8" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Mead, Pete JR-3 Wyoming 2.03m 6' 8" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
7 Brown, Addison SR-4 Air Force 2.01m 6' 7" Jerry Quiller Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
7 Hoffman, Ben FR-1 Utah State 2.01m 6' 7" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
9 Schneider, Samuel FR-1 Wyoming 2.00m 6' 6.75" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
10 Brown, Hunter FR-1 Wyoming 1.98m 6' 6" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
10 Coventry, Sage FR-1 Wyoming 1.98m 6' 6" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Shew, Jack FR-1 Colorado St. 1.98m 6' 6" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Dunninger, Camillo SR-4 New Mexico 1.97m 6' 5.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
14 Hundl, Philip FR-1 Air Force 1.96m 6' 5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
15 Ostrinski, Garrett FR-1 Fresno State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
16 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 1.94m 6' 4.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
16 Murphy, Wyatt JR-3 Air Force 1.94m 6' 4.25" Baylor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Andam, Skyler SO-2 Utah State 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 1.88m 6' 2" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
20 Gelpi, Stephan JR-3 Fresno State 1.86m 6' 1.25" Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
21 Gurchiek, Tyler SR-4 Air Force 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
22 Engebretsen, Bryson FR-1 Wyoming 1.67m 5' 5.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
22 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 1.67m 5' 5.75" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
24 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 1.65m 5' 5" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
25 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 1.54m 5' 0.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drake, Jamari SR-4 New Mexico 1.82m 5' 11.5" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
1 Lanning, Jordan FR-1 Colorado St. 1.82m 5' 11.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
3 Garrett, Audrey SR-4 Utah State 1.80m 5' 10.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Ader, Nicola JR-3 Nevada 1.77m 5' 9.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Cany, Jade SO-2 San Diego St. 1.77m 5' 9.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
6 Chigbo, Ada'ora SR-4 New Mexico 1.74m 5' 8.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Martinez, Arianna JR-3 Air Force 1.72m 5' 7.75" Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
8 Grant-Williams, Ruthie FR-1 San Diego St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021
8 Keller, Lexie SO-2 Colorado St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Medill, Kathleen SR-4 Air Force 1.71m 5' 7.25" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
11 Pawlowski, Alisha FR-1 Nevada 1.70m 5' 7" Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
11 Plummer, Victoria FR-1 New Mexico 1.70m 5' 7" 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
11 Smith, Asia JR-3 San Diego St. 1.70m 5' 7" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
11 Wilson, Thaila FR-1 San Diego St. 1.70m 5' 7" Long Beach Throws/Jumps Apr 30, 2021
15 Magallanez, Alyssa FR-1 New Mexico 1.68m 5' 6" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
16 Absten, Sara SO-2 San Diego St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
17 Grissom, Jartierra SR-4 UNLV 1.65m 5' 5" Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
17 McCain, Kate SR-4 Colorado St. 1.65m 5' 5" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
19 Lybbert, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
19 Malone, Xiomara FR-1 Utah State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
19 Warner, Anissa SR-4 Wyoming 1.63m 5' 4.25" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Bins, Kaja FR-1 Fresno State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
22 Ho, Emily FR-1 New Mexico 1.61m 5' 3.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
22 Perez, Kaitlynn FR-1 Fresno State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
25 Smrt, Hanah JR-3 Nevada 1.59m 5' 2.5" Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational Apr 8, 2021
26 Gartner, Isabelle FR-1 San Diego St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021
26 Middleton, Kendra JR-3 Air Force 1.56m 5' 1.25" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
28 Shorter, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 1.55m 5' 1" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
28 Sommerfeld, Anna SO-2 Nevada 1.55m 5' 1" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
30 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 1.54m 5' 0.5" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
31 Hill, Annie FR-1 Utah State 1.53m 5' 0.25" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
32 Griffin, Olivia SO-2 Utah State 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
32 Seeley, Rachel FR-1 UNLV 1.52m 4' 11.75" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
34 Hoffman, Katie FR-1 Utah State 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
35 Breems, Rosalie FR-1 UNLV 1.46m 4' 9.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
36 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Air Force 1.43m 4' 8.25" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
37 Drecksel, Aspen JR-3 Utah State 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
38 Nixon, Julia FR-1 UNLV 1.37m 4' 6" UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lipe, Mitch SR-4 Air Force 5.40m 17' 8.5" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Skage, Greg SR-4 Air Force 5.35m 17' 6.5" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
3 Brown, Gabriel SR-4 New Mexico 5.20m 17' 0.75" WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
4 Brown, Ryan JR-3 Air Force 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2021 West Coast Classic- Arizona Apr 17, 2021
4 Gardner, Ethan JR-3 Air Force 5.15m 16' 10.75" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
6 Harris, Eldridge FR-1 Colorado St. 5.02m 16' 5.5" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
7 Ciganik, Calvin JR-3 Air Force 4.90m 16' 0.75" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
7 Dunninger, Camillo SR-4 New Mexico 4.90m 16' 0.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Macktinger, Caiden FR-1 Air Force 4.60m 15' 1" Jerry Quiller Classic 2021 Mar 19, 2021
10 Gurchiek, Tyler SR-4 Air Force 4.56m 14' 11.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
11 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 4.45m 14' 7.25" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
12 Engebretsen, Bryson FR-1 Wyoming 4.41m 14' 5.5" Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
13 Adams, Mason FR-1 Colorado St. 4.36m 14' 3.5" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
14 Murphy, Wyatt JR-3 Air Force 4.30m 14' 1.25" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
15 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 3.82m 12' 6.25" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 3.82m 12' 6.25" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
17 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 3.50m 11' 5.75" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
18 Coventry, Sage FR-1 Wyoming 3.30m 10' 10" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
18 Ostrinski, Garrett FR-1 Fresno State 3.30m 10' 10" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
20 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 3.10m 10' 2" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heri, Kaitlin JR-3 San Diego St. 4.27m 14' 0" Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
2 Palmer, Gabrielle SR-4 UNLV 4.16m 13' 7.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
3 Funk, Elizabeth FR-1 San Diego St. 4.02m 13' 2.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
3 Stermer, Celyn FR-1 Colorado St. 4.02m 13' 2.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 Fritz, Shannon SR-4 New Mexico 3.95m 12' 11.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 Willis, Erika SR-4 Air Force 3.95m 12' 11.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Coryell, Tameryn SO-2 Colorado St. 3.94m 12' 11" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
8 Swenson, Kaitlyn FR-1 San Diego St. 3.92m 12' 10.25" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
9 Porambo, Frankie JR-3 Air Force 3.78m 12' 4.75" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
10 Stibley, Kayla SO-2 Wyoming 3.75m 12' 3.5" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Fields, Delaney SO-2 San Diego St. 3.71m 12' 2" 2021 Triton Quadrangular Apr 10, 2021
12 Parkinson, Anna SO-2 Utah State 3.65m 11' 11.75" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
12 Quezada-Arzate, Kiara FR-1 New Mexico 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
14 Jarossy, Lauren FR-1 Colorado St. 3.64m 11' 11.25" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
15 Barham, Haley FR-1 Fresno State 3.63m 11' 10.75" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
16 Shippen, Emma FR-1 Utah State 3.56m 11' 8" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
17 Hohenbrink, Taylor FR-1 Fresno State 3.48m 11' 5" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
18 Rule, Alix FR-1 New Mexico 3.40m 11' 1.75" New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021
19 Prakel, Lucy FR-1 Air Force 3.37m 11' 0.75" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
20 Sanchez, Aubry FR-1 Wyoming 3.34m 10' 11.5" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
21 Steeneck, Summer FR-1 Utah State 3.26m 10' 8.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
22 Friend, Madison FR-1 Wyoming 3.15m 10' 4" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Hernandez, Kasarah FR-1 Air Force 3.15m 10' 4" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
24 Irwin, Samantha FR-1 Nevada 3.07m 10' 0.75" Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mersal, Kareem FR-1 Wyoming 7.56m 24' 9.75" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 2.0
2 Nolan, William JR-3 Wyoming 7.53m 24' 8.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.9
3 Andam, Skyler SO-2 Utah State 7.33m 24' 0.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.9
4 Brost, Kyle SR-4 Utah State 7.31m 23' 11.75" Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.2
5 Bynum, Isa JR-3 Colorado St. 7.30m 23' 11.5" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021 2.6
6 Brown, Hunter FR-1 Wyoming 7.24m 23' 9" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.3
7 Murphy, Wyatt JR-3 Air Force 7.09m 23' 3.25" 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021 -1.1
8 Taylor, Cory SO-2 Colorado St. 7.06m 23' 2" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021 2.4
9 Richardson, Alec SO-2 Wyoming 7.05m 23' 1.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
10 Colizzi, John FR-1 Air Force 7.02m 23' 0.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.4
10 Dunninger, Camillo SR-4 New Mexico 7.02m 23' 0.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
12 Bushara, Allam FR-1 Colorado St. 6.92m 22' 8.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
13 Quinn, Aidan SO-2 New Mexico 6.89m 22' 7.25" New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 0.6
13 Taylor, LaShawn JR-3 Air Force 6.89m 22' 7.25" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 1.5
15 Chenworth, Kelton FR-1 Utah State 6.88m 22' 7" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 3.9
15 Thomas, Darryl FR-1 New Mexico 6.88m 22' 7" 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.9
17 Coventry, Sage FR-1 Wyoming 6.77m 22' 2.5" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 1.4
18 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 6.76m 22' 2.25" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 2.7
18 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 6.76m 22' 2.25" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
20 Burbank, James SO-2 San Jose St. 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.1
21 Engebretsen, Bryson FR-1 Wyoming 6.68m 21' 11" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.1
22 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 6.67m 21' 10.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
23 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 6.65m 21' 10" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.2
24 Shannon, Reece SO-2 Wyoming 6.58m 21' 7.25" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
25 Lindner, Brandon FR-1 Air Force 6.48m 21' 3.25" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 0.4
26 Gurchiek, Tyler SR-4 Air Force 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021 0.6
27 Sanchez, Michael FR-1 Colorado St. 6.36m 20' 10.5" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.6
28 Ostrinski, Garrett FR-1 Fresno State 6.24m 20' 5.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.8
29 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 5.99m 19' 8" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
30 Calvin, Isaiah SO-2 Fresno State 5.61m 18' 5" Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ader, Nicola JR-3 Nevada 6.34m 20' 9.75" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021 0.4
2 Young, Jonon SO-2 UNLV 6.30m 20' 8" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.7
3 McMullen, Sadie FR-1 Wyoming 6.25m 20' 6.25" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.9
4 Howell, Shayla SO-2 Wyoming 6.09m 19' 11.75" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
5 Shearer, Jazlynn FR-1 UNLV 6.06m 19' 10.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
6 Lee, Mahkaia SO-2 San Jose St. 5.99m 19' 8" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
7 Keller, Lexie SO-2 Colorado St. 5.88m 19' 3.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
8 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Air Force 5.86m 19' 2.75" Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021 2.3
9 Landrum, Tenia SR-4 UNLV 5.84m 19' 2" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.6
10 Okoh, Queen FR-1 Fresno State 5.78m 18' 11.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
11 Smith, Kylia SR-4 San Jose St. 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
11 Smrt, Hanah JR-3 Nevada 5.76m 18' 10.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 0.1
13 Becerill-Alvarez, Olaia FR-1 Nevada 5.75m 18' 10.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
14 Smith, Asia JR-3 San Diego St. 5.70m 18' 8.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 -0.6
15 Lanning, Jordan FR-1 Colorado St. 5.69m 18' 8" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 1.4
15 Spizewski, Vanessa SO-2 San Diego St. 5.69m 18' 8" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 1.0
17 Graham, Jasmyne SR-4 UNLV 5.68m 18' 7.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.7
17 Malone, Xiomara FR-1 Utah State 5.68m 18' 7.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.3
19 Walker, Jaylen SO-2 UNLV 5.66m 18' 7" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 1.3
20 Drake, Jamari SR-4 New Mexico 5.65m 18' 6.5" New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 2.2
21 Absten, Sara SO-2 San Diego St. 5.64m 18' 6" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 +0.0
22 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 5.60m 18' 4.5" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021 3.3
23 Weems, Jodeci FR-1 Fresno State 5.56m 18' 3" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 2.8
24 Hopkins, Izzy FR-1 Colorado St. 5.55m 18' 2.5" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021 -1.6
25 Abirached, Haley FR-1 Fresno State 5.52m 18' 1.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.8
26 Bins, Kaja FR-1 Fresno State 5.49m 18' 0.25" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 2.9
27 Sommerfeld, Anna SO-2 Nevada 5.48m 17' 11.75" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021 3.3
28 Breems, Rosalie FR-1 UNLV 5.46m 17' 11" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 +0.0
29 Grant-Williams, Ruthie FR-1 San Diego St. 5.41m 17' 9" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 3.1
30 Ellis, Laura FR-1 Boise State 5.40m 17' 8.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.9
31 Nealey, Rayven FR-1 Nevada 5.39m 17' 8.25" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 1.4
32 Varas, Gracia FR-1 Nevada 5.38m 17' 8" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.0
33 Fraser, Gabrielle SO-2 Nevada 5.37m 17' 7.5" Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021 2.0
34 Van Havel, Kathryn SO-2 Air Force 5.36m 17' 7" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
35 Thompson, Dejanae SO-2 San Diego St. 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2021 Triton Quadrangular Apr 10, 2021 -2.0
36 Ricketts, Aaliyah SO-2 Air Force 5.31m 17' 5.25" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 3.2
37 Chanonto, Jocelyn FR-1 Colorado St. 5.30m 17' 4.75" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
38 Drecksel, Aspen JR-3 Utah State 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 2.1
39 McQuillen, Erin FR-1 Utah State 5.26m 17' 3.25" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.8
40 Moore, Lauryn SO-2 San Diego St. 5.23m 17' 2" San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021 -1.7
41 Graves, Aaliyah SO-2 UNLV 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2021 Desert Heat Classic May 1, 2021 +0.0
42 Johnson, Simone FR-1 San Diego St. 5.18m 17' 0" San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021 0.9
43 Perez, Kaitlynn FR-1 Fresno State 5.12m 16' 9.75" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 2.0
44 Oldham, Grace FR-1 Boise State 5.10m 16' 8.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.5
45 Lybbert, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
46 Brown, Alexxis FR-1 Air Force 5.07m 16' 7.75" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021 0.6
46 Shorter, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 5.07m 16' 7.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 0.6
48 Seeley, Rachel FR-1 UNLV 4.97m 16' 3.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 +0.0
49 Reeves, Emma FR-1 Utah State 4.96m 16' 3.25" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.6
50 Stein, Alanna FR-1 San Diego St. 4.95m 16' 3" San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021 +0.0
51 Hill, Annie FR-1 Utah State 4.91m 16' 1.5" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021 2.9
52 Ho, Emily FR-1 New Mexico 4.87m 15' 11.75" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 0.8
53 White, Kate FR-1 Boise State 4.85m 15' 11" Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021 0.2
54 Naerebout, Sidnee FR-1 Utah State 4.83m 15' 10.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
55 Middleton, Kendra JR-3 Air Force 4.69m 15' 4.75" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021 0.9

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Young, Jonon SO-2 UNLV 13.19m 43' 3.25" 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.4
2 Johnson, Simone FR-1 San Diego St. 12.89m 42' 3.5" Long Beach Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
3 Covington, Breanna SR-4 Fresno State 12.86m 42' 2.25" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 2.1
4 Nealey, Rayven FR-1 Nevada 12.69m 41' 7.75" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021 1.4
5 Abirached, Haley FR-1 Fresno State 12.53m 41' 1.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 2.2
6 Ashby, Aumni SO-2 Wyoming 12.41m 40' 8.75" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
7 Antic, Tijana SR-4 Fresno State 12.38m 40' 7.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.9
8 Walker, Jaylen SO-2 UNLV 12.35m 40' 6.25" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.4
9 Shearer, Jazlynn FR-1 UNLV 12.25m 40' 2.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
10 Lee, Mahkaia SO-2 San Jose St. 12.19m 40' 0" Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 0.9
11 Cany, Jade SO-2 San Diego St. 11.94m 39' 2.25" Long Beach Throws/Jumps Apr 30, 2021 1.4
12 Fraser, Gabrielle SO-2 Nevada 11.88m 38' 11.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.5
13 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 11.74m 38' 6.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021 +0.0
14 Roee, Marthe SR-4 New Mexico 11.70m 38' 4.75" Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
15 Varas, Gracia FR-1 Nevada 11.55m 37' 10.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 3.2
16 Moore, Lauryn SO-2 San Diego St. 11.54m 37' 10.5" Long Beach Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
17 Naerebout, Sidnee FR-1 Utah State 11.49m 37' 8.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.6
17 White, Kate FR-1 Boise State 11.49m 37' 8.5" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 2.4
19 Weems, Jodeci FR-1 Fresno State 11.21m 36' 9.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.1
20 Wilson, Thaila FR-1 San Diego St. 11.14m 36' 6.75" San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021 -1.9
21 Graves, Aaliyah SO-2 UNLV 11.05m 36' 3" UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021 -3.1
22 Ricketts, Aaliyah SO-2 Air Force 10.83m 35' 6.5" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021 -2.5
23 Oldham, Grace FR-1 Boise State 10.78m 35' 4.5" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021 2.2
24 Stein, Alanna FR-1 San Diego St. 10.30m 33' 9.5" San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021 -0.5
25 Pawlowski, Alisha FR-1 Nevada 10.26m 33' 8" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021 2.7

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morris, Kyle SR-4 Utah State 18.19m 59' 8.25" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
2 Beierle, Gavin FR-1 Utah State 17.33m 56' 10.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
3 Kis, Mariano FR-1 Colorado St. 17.32m 56' 10" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Paller, Colton JR-3 Wyoming 16.64m 54' 7.25" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
5 Carrillo, Daniel FR-1 Wyoming 16.51m 54' 2" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
5 DeRock, Mikey JR-3 Wyoming 16.51m 54' 2" Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
7 Thompson, Patrick FR-1 Utah State 16.03m 52' 7.25" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
8 Gordon, Beau SR-4 Colorado St. 16.00m 52' 6" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Lundgren, Eric JR-3 Colorado St. 15.88m 52' 1.25" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021
10 Lopez, Jacob SO-2 San Jose St. 15.86m 52' 0.5" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Bullock, Hayden SO-2 Air Force 15.67m 51' 5" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
11 Ovington, Brandon FR-1 Utah State 15.67m 51' 5" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
13 Fleming, Dan SR-4 Utah State 15.42m 50' 7.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
14 Sonnenberg, Christian SR-4 Utah State 15.21m 49' 11" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
15 Reid, Nathan FR-1 Wyoming 15.18m 49' 9.75" Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
16 Tamminga, Gerrit FR-1 Air Force 15.06m 49' 5" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
17 Seligman, Ty FR-1 San Jose St. 14.76m 48' 5.25" Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Johnson, Matheu FR-1 San Jose St. 13.86m 45' 5.75" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 Prete, Jaret SO-2 Air Force 13.75m 45' 1.5" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
20 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 13.66m 44' 9.75" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Dunninger, Camillo SR-4 New Mexico 13.53m 44' 4.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
22 Haynes, Cameron SO-2 Fresno State 13.46m 44' 2" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Pittman, Jace SO-2 Air Force 13.45m 44' 1.5" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Lux, Avery SR-4 Colorado St. 13.20m 43' 3.75" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 12.90m 42' 4" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
26 Calvin, Isaiah SO-2 Fresno State 12.86m 42' 2.25" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Remlinger, Andrew FR-1 Fresno State 12.79m 41' 11.5" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Glenn, Teagun FR-1 Air Force 12.75m 41' 10" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
29 Coventry, Sage FR-1 Wyoming 12.43m 40' 9.5" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
30 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 11.96m 39' 3" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
31 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 11.57m 37' 11.5" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Engebretsen, Bryson FR-1 Wyoming 11.28m 37' 0.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
33 Ostrinski, Garrett FR-1 Fresno State 11.16m 36' 7.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
34 Gurchiek, Tyler SR-4 Air Force 10.97m 36' 0" 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
35 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 10.41m 34' 2" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
36 Murphy, Wyatt JR-3 Air Force 10.24m 33' 7.25" 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McDonald, Gabby FR-1 Colorado St. 16.37m 53' 8.5" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021
2 Sieg, Tarynn JR-3 Colorado St. 16.15m 53' 0" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
3 Garren, Maia SR-4 Utah State 16.07m 52' 8.75" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
4 Muzzio, Maria SR-4 Colorado St. 16.06m 52' 8.25" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021
5 Bryant, Jordyn SO-2 San Diego St. 15.63m 51' 3.5" Long Beach Throws/Jumps Apr 30, 2021
6 Henry, Addison JR-3 Wyoming 14.94m 49' 0.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Gabri, Dolly SO-2 Utah State 14.65m 48' 0.75" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
8 Smith, Addyson SR-4 Air Force 14.52m 47' 7.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Togiai, Grace SR-4 San Jose St. 14.45m 47' 5" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
10 DiPaola, Amelia FR-1 Fresno State 14.43m 47' 4.25" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
11 Christensen, Jordan FR-1 Wyoming 13.67m 44' 10.25" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
12 Grotegeer, Erica SO-2 San Diego St. 13.61m 44' 8" San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021
13 Ward, Chantel SR-4 San Jose St. 13.60m 44' 7.5" 2021 Sac State Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 Dern, Emma JR-3 Nevada 13.38m 43' 10.75" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021
14 Mobley, Mateya FR-1 Wyoming 13.38m 43' 10.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
16 Crenshaw, Felicia SO-2 San Diego St. 13.37m 43' 10.5" Long Beach Throws/Jumps Apr 30, 2021
17 Williams, Trinity FR-1 Fresno State 13.32m 43' 8.5" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
18 Stellern, Cosette SO-2 Wyoming 13.25m 43' 5.75" Mines Kit Mayer Classic Apr 18, 2021
19 Anigbogu, Onyi FR-1 San Diego St. 13.24m 43' 5.25" Long Beach Throws/Jumps Apr 30, 2021
20 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 13.20m 43' 3.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
21 Carbee, Mary SO-2 Wyoming 12.89m 42' 3.5" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Smith, Asia JR-3 San Diego St. 12.76m 41' 10.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
23 Stewart, Morgan FR-1 Colorado St. 12.57m 41' 3" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Lanning, Jordan FR-1 Colorado St. 11.77m 38' 7.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
25 Keller, Lexie SO-2 Colorado St. 11.76m 38' 7" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
26 Wilson, Thaila FR-1 San Diego St. 11.66m 38' 3.25" San Diego State vs Utah Feb 25, 2021
27 Hallsted, Ashton SR-4 Colorado St. 11.60m 38' 0.75" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
28 Ader, Nicola JR-3 Nevada 11.50m 37' 8.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
29 Fillmore, Regan FR-1 Utah State 11.46m 37' 7.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
30 Sommerfeld, Anna SO-2 Nevada 11.17m 36' 7.75" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
31 Absten, Sara SO-2 San Diego St. 11.16m 36' 7.5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
32 Bins, Kaja FR-1 Fresno State 11.13m 36' 6.25" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
33 Grant-Williams, Ruthie FR-1 San Diego St. 10.74m 35' 3" Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
34 Fischer, Luisa FR-1 Nevada 10.52m 34' 6.25" Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021
35 Perez, Kaitlynn FR-1 Fresno State 10.24m 33' 7.25" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
36 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 10.13m 33' 3" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
37 Breems, Rosalie FR-1 UNLV 9.78m 32' 1" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
38 Drecksel, Aspen JR-3 Utah State 9.74m 31' 11.5" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
39 Seeley, Rachel FR-1 UNLV 9.65m 31' 8" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
40 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Air Force 9.52m 31' 3" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
41 Malone, Xiomara FR-1 Utah State 9.23m 30' 3.5" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
42 Garrison, Rachel SO-2 Nevada 9.18m 30' 1.5" Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
43 Ho, Emily FR-1 New Mexico 8.94m 29' 4" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
44 Smrt, Hanah JR-3 Nevada 8.85m 29' 0.5" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
45 Reeves, Emma FR-1 Utah State 8.71m 28' 7" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
46 Hill, Annie FR-1 Utah State 8.57m 28' 1.5" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
47 Middleton, Kendra JR-3 Air Force 8.33m 27' 4" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
48 Griffin, Olivia SO-2 Utah State 8.13m 26' 8.25" 2021 UVU Collegiate Apr 2, 2021
49 Lybbert, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 8.08m 26' 6.25" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
50 Shorter, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 7.18m 23' 6.75" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
51 Dicker, Samantha SR-4 New Mexico 6.30m 20' 8" 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Paller, Colton JR-3 Wyoming 57.61m 189' 0" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
2 Dawson, Adam JR-3 Colorado St. 56.77m 186' 3" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
3 Bullock, Hayden SO-2 Air Force 55.10m 180' 9" Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Sonnenberg, Christian SR-4 Utah State 54.29m 178' 1" Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
5 Christenberry, Max FR-1 Colorado St. 53.15m 174' 4" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021
6 Morris, Jackson SO-2 Colorado St. 53.00m 173' 11" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
7 Fleming, Dan SR-4 Utah State 52.11m 170' 11" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
8 Reid, Nathan FR-1 Wyoming 51.88m 170' 2" Mines Kit Mayer Classic Apr 18, 2021
9 DeRock, Mikey JR-3 Wyoming 51.57m 169' 2" 2021 Loper Twilight #2 May 16, 2021
10 Gordon, Beau SR-4 Colorado St. 50.11m 164' 5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
11 Lundgren, Eric JR-3 Colorado St. 48.82m 160' 2" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Pankau, Jarod JR-3 Air Force 48.22m 158' 2" Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
13 Quintero, Bryan JR-3 San Jose St. 46.37m 152' 1" Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
14 Tamminga, Gerrit FR-1 Air Force 46.34m 152' 0" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
15 Beierle, Gavin FR-1 Utah State 46.24m 151' 8" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
16 Remlinger, Andrew FR-1 Fresno State 46.05m 151' 1" Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
17 Lopez, Jacob SO-2 San Jose St. 45.50m 149' 3" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
18 Seligman, Ty FR-1 San Jose St. 45.03m 147' 9" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
19 Prete, Jaret SO-2 Air Force 44.99m 147' 7" Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
20 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 44.80m 147' 0" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021
21 Ovington, Brandon FR-1 Utah State 44.62m 146' 5" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Calvin, Isaiah SO-2 Fresno State 43.78m 143' 8" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
23 Lux, Avery SR-4 Colorado St. 43.67m 143' 3" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Johnson, Matheu FR-1 San Jose St. 43.29m 142' 0" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
25 Pittman, Jace SO-2 Air Force 41.27m 135' 5" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
26 Kis, Mariano FR-1 Colorado St. 41.13m 134' 11" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 39.21m 128' 8" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
28 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 38.14m 125' 1" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Dunninger, Camillo SR-4 New Mexico 37.83m 124' 1" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
30 Glenn, Teagun FR-1 Air Force 37.30m 122' 4" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
31 Engebretsen, Bryson FR-1 Wyoming 36.65m 120' 3" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
32 Coventry, Sage FR-1 Wyoming 36.39m 119' 5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
33 Murphy, Wyatt JR-3 Air Force 36.36m 119' 3" 2021 Jim Click Shootout Apr 10, 2021
34 Haynes, Cameron SO-2 Fresno State 34.62m 113' 7" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
35 Ostrinski, Garrett FR-1 Fresno State 34.17m 112' 1" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
36 Gurchiek, Tyler SR-4 Air Force 33.86m 111' 1" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
37 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 33.09m 108' 7" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Harmon, Justin SO-2 Air Force 31.71m 104' 0" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
39 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 26.82m 88' 0" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Muzzio, Maria SR-4 Colorado St. 56.14m 184' 2" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
2 Grotegeer, Erica SO-2 San Diego St. 55.61m 182' 5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
3 Bryant, Jordyn SO-2 San Diego St. 52.56m 172' 5" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
4 McDonald, Gabby FR-1 Colorado St. 52.20m 171' 3" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021
5 Zilkey, Michala SR-4 Utah State 52.02m 170' 8" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
6 Stewart, Morgan FR-1 Colorado St. 51.15m 167' 10" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021
7 Garren, Maia SR-4 Utah State 50.97m 167' 3" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
8 Showalter, Haley SR-4 Colorado St. 50.33m 165' 1" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Sieg, Tarynn SO-2 Colorado St. 50.30m 165' 0" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Crenshaw, Felicia SO-2 San Diego St. 50.10m 164' 4" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
11 Hallsted, Ashton SR-4 Colorado St. 48.84m 160' 3" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021
12 Allen, Darcy JR-3 Utah State 47.79m 156' 9" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 47.42m 155' 7" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
14 Stellern, Cosette SO-2 Wyoming 45.79m 150' 3" Mines Kit Mayer Classic Apr 18, 2021
15 Borer, Donna SR-4 Air Force 45.63m 149' 8" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
16 Acosta, Cari JR-3 San Diego St. 45.29m 148' 7" 2021 Triton Quadrangular Apr 10, 2021
17 Smith, Addyson SR-4 Air Force 45.15m 148' 1" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
18 Gabri, Dolly SO-2 Utah State 44.88m 147' 3" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
19 Togiai, Grace SR-4 San Jose St. 44.76m 146' 10" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
20 Robison, Lydia FR-1 Utah State 41.86m 137' 4" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
21 DiPaola, Amelia FR-1 Fresno State 41.66m 136' 8" Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
22 Vaughan, Margaret SR-4 Fresno State 40.24m 132' 0" Fresno St. West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
23 Anigbogu, Onyi FR-1 San Diego St. 40.14m 131' 8" Long Beach Throws/Jumps Apr 30, 2021
24 Legardye, Nysiah SR-4 San Jose St. 38.34m 125' 9" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
25 Carbiener, Meghan SR-4 Air Force 38.19m 125' 3" West Coast Classic - Oregon Apr 17, 2021
26 Astwood, Acacia SO-2 UNLV 36.23m 118' 10" UNLV Winter Challenge #1 Feb 13, 2021
27 Dedic, Maddy SO-2 Wyoming 35.74m 117' 3" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
28 Dern, Emma JR-3 Nevada 35.37m 116' 0" Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021
29 Garrison, Rachel SO-2 Nevada 31.17m 102' 3" Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Chappell, Hannah JR-3 Fresno State 63.09m 207' 0" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
2 Showalter, Haley SR-4 Colorado St. 62.25m 204' 3" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
3 Sieg, Tarynn SO-2 Colorado St. 61.90m 203' 1" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
4 DiPaola, Amelia FR-1 Fresno State 59.20m 194' 3" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
5 Hallsted, Ashton SR-4 Colorado St. 59.10m 193' 11" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
6 Thurston, Tahjnee JR-3 Fresno State 58.96m 193' 5" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Carbee, Mary SO-2 Wyoming 58.88m 193' 2" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
8 Zilkey, Michala SR-4 Utah State 58.47m 191' 10" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
9 Gillis, Anna SR-4 Wyoming 58.25m 191' 1" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
10 Astwood, Acacia SO-2 UNLV 56.74m 186' 2" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
11 Henry, Addison JR-3 Wyoming 55.77m 183' 0" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
12 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy JR-3 UNLV 55.68m 182' 8" UNLV Spring Opener Mar 6, 2021
13 Garren, Maia SR-4 Utah State 55.10m 180' 9" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
14 McDonald, Gabby FR-1 Colorado St. 52.28m 171' 6" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
15 Stewart, Morgan FR-1 Colorado St. 52.08m 170' 10" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2021
16 Smith, Addyson SR-4 Air Force 51.57m 169' 2" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
17 Crenshaw, Felicia SO-2 San Diego St. 50.41m 165' 5" Long Beach Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Williams, Trinity FR-1 Fresno State 49.96m 163' 11" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
19 Carbiener, Meghan SR-4 Air Force 49.26m 161' 7" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
20 Togiai, Grace SR-4 San Jose St. 48.88m 160' 4" Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 Legardye, Nysiah SR-4 San Jose St. 47.98m 157' 5" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
22 Acosta, Cari JR-3 San Diego St. 47.84m 156' 11" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
23 Sobus, Cat SR-4 Air Force 47.60m 156' 2" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
24 Borer, Donna SR-4 Air Force 47.36m 155' 4" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
25 Allen, Darcy JR-3 Utah State 47.28m 155' 1" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
26 Chasteler, Samantha JR-3 Fresno State 45.19m 148' 3" West Coast Relays Apr 30, 2021
27 Gabri, Dolly SO-2 Utah State 44.86m 147' 2" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
28 Robison, Lydia FR-1 Utah State 44.56m 146' 2" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
29 Vaughan, Margaret SR-4 Fresno State 43.79m 143' 8" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
30 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 43.71m 143' 5" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
31 Mobley, Mateya FR-1 Wyoming 43.66m 143' 3" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
32 Fillmore, Regan FR-1 Utah State 43.14m 141' 6" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
33 Christensen, Jordan FR-1 Wyoming 41.57m 136' 5" Mines Kit Mayer Classic Apr 18, 2021
34 Smith, Alondraa FR-1 UNLV 41.39m 135' 9" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
35 Dern, Emma JR-3 Nevada 37.67m 123' 7" Tri Team Challenge Feb 27, 2021
36 Garrison, Rachel SO-2 Nevada 37.04m 121' 6" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morris, Kyle SR-4 Utah State 70.23m 230' 5" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Morris, Jackson SO-2 Colorado St. 65.45m 214' 9" CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
3 Oesterling, Nick JR-3 Air Force 62.25m 204' 3" Air Force Twilight Open May 7, 2021
4 Dunninger, Camillo SR-4 New Mexico 60.40m 198' 2" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 Unland, Kirk JR-3 Wyoming 59.43m 195' 0" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
6 Glenn, Teagun FR-1 Air Force 59.06m 193' 9" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
7 Frketich, Hap JR-3 Wyoming 58.86m 193' 1" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
8 Bjornson, Connor FR-1 Boise State 57.76m 189' 6" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Pankau, Jarod JR-3 Air Force 55.45m 181' 11" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
10 Calvin, Isaiah SO-2 Fresno State 51.15m 167' 10" Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
11 Holcombe, Braeden FR-1 Air Force 50.69m 166' 4" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
12 Thompson, Drew FR-1 Colorado St. 50.25m 164' 10" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Coventry, Sage FR-1 Wyoming 50.11m 164' 5" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
14 Galindo Vega, Mauricio FR-1 Colorado St. 48.53m 159' 3" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
15 Lundgren, Eric JR-3 Colorado St. 46.72m 153' 3" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Moore, Landon SR-4 Air Force 46.48m 152' 6" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
17 Ostrinski, Garrett FR-1 Fresno State 45.92m 150' 8" Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
18 Quintero, Bryan JR-3 San Jose St. 44.08m 144' 7" Hornet Invite 2021 Mar 20, 2021
19 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 43.77m 143' 7" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
20 Hubbard, Brian FR-1 Air Force 42.74m 140' 3" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
21 Christenberry, Max FR-1 Colorado St. 41.66m 136' 8" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Engebretsen, Bryson FR-1 Wyoming 41.44m 135' 11" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
23 Murphy, Wyatt JR-3 Air Force 39.79m 130' 6" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
24 Gurchiek, Tyler SR-4 Air Force 35.77m 117' 4" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Spaic, Vanja SR-4 Fresno State 55.06m 180' 8" NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Sommerfeld, Anna SO-2 Nevada 43.34m 142' 2" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
3 Wilson, Thaila FR-1 San Diego St. 43.20m 141' 9" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Muilenburg, Madelin SO-2 Boise State 42.92m 140' 10" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 Paepke-chile, Djamilliah FR-1 Utah State 42.91m 140' 9" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
6 Ader, Nicola JR-3 Nevada 42.72m 140' 2" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Candalot, Callissa FR-1 Utah State 41.69m 136' 9" Weber State Twilight Invitational May 3, 2021
8 Lodi, Giulia JR-3 Wyoming 40.87m 134' 1" CU Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Bitner, Jenny JR-3 Utah State 40.29m 132' 2" Stanford Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 Fischer, Luisa FR-1 Nevada 39.62m 130' 0" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021
11 Osborne, Gaia JR-3 Nevada 38.88m 127' 7" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
12 Gaffney, Liz JR-3 Boise State 38.41m 126' 0" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
13 Lanning, Jordan FR-1 Colorado St. 38.40m 126' 0" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Chandler, Sophie FR-1 Utah State 38.38m 125' 11" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
15 Stauffer, Allyson SO-2 Air Force 38.21m 125' 4" West Coast Classic - Oregon Apr 17, 2021
16 Brown, Alexxis FR-1 Air Force 38.12m 125' 1" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
17 Kerrigan, Kristin JR-3 Air Force 37.12m 121' 9" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
18 Muilenburg, Madelin SO-2 Boise State 36.89m 121' 0" Hayward Premiere Apr 2, 2021
19 Sieg, Tarynn SO-2 Colorado St. 36.27m 119' 0" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
20 Bins, Kaja FR-1 Fresno State 34.87m 114' 5" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Thurston, Tahjnee JR-3 Fresno State 33.82m 110' 11" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Keller, Lexie SO-2 Colorado St. 33.11m 108' 7" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
23 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 32.06m 105' 2" Doug Max Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 McDonald, Gabby FR-1 Colorado St. 30.85m 101' 2" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
25 Smith, Asia JR-3 San Diego St. 30.39m 99' 8" Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
26 Serbick, Allyson JR-3 Wyoming 30.37m 99' 8" Mines Kit Mayer Classic Apr 18, 2021
27 Perez, Kaitlynn FR-1 Fresno State 29.97m 98' 4" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
28 Grant-Williams, Ruthie FR-1 San Diego St. 29.79m 97' 9" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
29 Seeley, Rachel FR-1 UNLV 29.13m 95' 7" UNLV Silver State Track & Field Classic Apr 16, 2021
30 Garrison, Rachel SO-2 Nevada 29.03m 95' 3" Mountain West Challenge Apr 7, 2021
31 Smrt, Hanah JR-3 Nevada 27.85m 91' 4" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
32 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Air Force 26.35m 86' 5" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
33 Malone, Xiomara FR-1 Utah State 26.03m 85' 5" Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
34 Middleton, Kendra JR-3 Air Force 25.96m 85' 2" 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
35 Gonzalez, Alexa FR-1 Colorado St. 24.68m 81' 0" Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
36 Lybbert, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 24.66m 80' 11" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Absten, Sara SO-2 San Diego St. 24.41m 80' 1" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
38 Drecksel, Aspen JR-3 Utah State 23.89m 78' 4" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
39 Ho, Emily FR-1 New Mexico 23.53m 77' 2" Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
40 Breems, Rosalie FR-1 UNLV 23.35m 76' 7" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
41 Hill, Annie FR-1 Utah State 22.35m 73' 4" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
42 Shorter, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 21.66m 71' 1" UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
43 Reeves, Emma FR-1 Utah State 20.02m 65' 8" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
44 Griffin, Olivia SO-2 Utah State 16.88m 55' 4" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Ader, Nicola JR-3 Nevada 5607 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
2 Lanning, Jordan FR-1 Colorado St. 5457 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
3 Keller, Lexie SO-2 Colorado St. 5379 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
4 Smith, Asia JR-3 San Diego St. 5355 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
5 Sommerfeld, Anna SO-2 Nevada 5061 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
6 Absten, Sara SO-2 San Diego St. 4947 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
7 Harvey, Amelia SR-4 Colorado St. 4922 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
8 Smrt, Hanah JR-3 Nevada 4726 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
9 Grant-Williams, Ruthie FR-1 San Diego St. 4687 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
10 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Air Force 4411 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021
11 Malone, Xiomara FR-1 Utah State 4358 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
12 Seeley, Rachel FR-1 UNLV 4331 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
13 Perez, Kaitlynn FR-1 Fresno State 4237 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
14 Drecksel, Aspen JR-3 Utah State 3998 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
15 Breems, Rosalie FR-1 UNLV 3909 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
16 Lybbert, Hannah FR-1 Utah State 3907 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
17 Shorter, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 3745 UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis Mar 18, 2021
18 Ho, Emily FR-1 New Mexico 3633 Mtn West Championships May 13, 2021
19 Hill, Annie FR-1 Utah State 3528 Sooner Invite Apr 16, 2021
20 Middleton, Kendra JR-3 Air Force 2877 42nd Aztec Invitational Mar 25, 2021