Golden State AC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.58 NAIA B   10.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coronado, Jullian SR-4 Arizona Christian 10.44 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 4.0
2 Kleppe, Zak SR-4 Arizona Christian 10.72 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.4
3 Rogers, Marquis SR-4 Vanguard 10.80 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.0
4 Harper, Jarad SO-2 Westmont 10.90 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.3
5 Proby lll, Charles SO-2 Arizona Christian 10.92 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.2
6 Frahm, Justin FR-1 Arizona Christian 11.04 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.2
7 Logan, Kyle Ottawa (AZ) 11.07 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
8 Moppins, Daryl JR-3 Arizona Christian 11.10 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 5.7
9 Duran, Alec SR-4 Vanguard 11.13 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.1
10 Tremble, Greg JR-3 Arizona Christian 11.15 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.4
11 McNaughton, Ethan FR-1 Vanguard 11.19 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.8
12 Logan, Kyle Ottawa (AZ) 11.22 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.7
13 Mitchell, Nathaniel JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 11.33 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021 -1.0
14 Britt, Gemaal FR-1 Vanguard 11.39 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 3.7
15 York, Alex FR-1 Arizona Christian 11.40 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
16 Rucker, Jayson FR-1 Arizona Christian 11.47 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
17 Redmon, Justin FR-1 Arizona Christian 11.49 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021 -1.0
18 Watson, Chris FR-1 Vanguard 11.62 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 2.2
19 King, DeVon FR-1 Arizona Christian 11.67 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
20 Chavez, David JR-3 Vanguard 11.71 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
21 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 11.72 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
22 Hernandez, Ty FR-1 Westmont 11.73 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 -0.5
23 BIshop, Garrett FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 11.79 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.7
24 Travis, Alexander FR-1 William Jessup 11.86 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
25 Richmond, Alec SR-4 William Jessup 11.93 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
26 Bodine, Ben FR-1 Westmont 12.03 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 -0.5
27 Cruz, Tommy SO-2 Arizona Christian 12.05 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
28 Rodriguez, Blake FR-1 Vanguard 12.07 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
29 McNabb, Daniel JR-3 Vanguard 12.08 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
30 Joe, Jonathan JR-3 William Jessup 12.24 FPU Vikings Alumni Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.0
31 Ply, Ben SO-2 Arizona Christian 12.33 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
32 McCants, David JR-3 William Jessup 12.49 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.92 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Armiyah FR-1 Vanguard 12.17 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 2.3
2 Poland, Olivia FR-1 Vanguard 12.32 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.8
3 Jackson, Dorothy FR-1 Vanguard 12.36 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.1
4 Danielson, Kyla JR-3 William Jessup 12.74 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 1.2
5 Jones, Alexis FR-1 William Jessup 12.76 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 1.2
6 Anderson, Nohemi FR-1 Vanguard 12.79 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.3
7 Freeman, Jane FR-1 Vanguard 12.88 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 2.3
8 Carreon, Isabelle FR-1 Vanguard 12.90 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
9 Malo, Verna FR-1 Vanguard 13.07 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.8
10 Watson, Kyara Ottawa (AZ) 13.10 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.2
11 Davis, Tori JR-3 Westmont 13.14 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
12 Smith, Julia FR-1 Vanguard 13.27 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.8
13 Keck, Siena FR-1 Westmont 13.30 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
13 Roberts, Grace FR-1 Vanguard 13.30 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.9
15 Christenson, Lilly SO-2 Westmont 13.31 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.8
16 Scott, Micaiah SO-2 The Masters 13.42 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.1
17 Batty, Haleigh JR-3 Westmont 13.50 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
18 Rumohr, Abby FR-1 Westmont 13.54 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.1
19 Bruner, Kourtney FR-1 Arizona Christian 13.62 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.2
20 Monk, Abbie FR-1 Westmont 13.73 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021 0.1
21 Arthur, Kianna FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 13.86 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.2
22 Lovelady, Landyn FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 13.87 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021 -2.4
23 Travis, Rachel JR-3 William Jessup 13.93 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.1
24 Casillas, Julissa FR-1 William Jessup 14.07 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.1
25 Uwingeneye, Anastazia FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 14.13 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.8
26 Pouliot, Bethany JR-3 The Masters 14.17 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
27 Chiang, Moriah FR-1 Westmont 14.40 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021 0.1
28 Parks, Keziah FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 14.86 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021 -2.4

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.45 NAIA B   21.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kleppe, Zak SR-4 Arizona Christian 21.29 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
2 Coronado, Jullian SR-4 Arizona Christian 21.81 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -2.3
3 Harper, Jarad SO-2 Westmont 22.10 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Rogers, Marquis SR-4 Vanguard 22.20 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.7
5 Frahm, Justin FR-1 Arizona Christian 22.49 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.9
6 Proby lll, Charles SO-2 Arizona Christian 22.62 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.9
7 Rucker, Jayson FR-1 Arizona Christian 22.72 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
8 McNaughton, Ethan FR-1 Vanguard 22.78 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.1
9 Jones, Kamil SO-2 William Jessup 22.83 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.6
10 Quigley, Benjamin Ottawa (AZ) 22.93 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021 -1.8
11 Logan, Kyle Ottawa (AZ) 23.05 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.9
12 Moppins, Daryl JR-3 Arizona Christian 23.06 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 5.6
13 Morales, Alex FR-1 Vanguard 23.08 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.5
14 Lambert, Dylan FR-1 Westmont 23.14 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.2
15 Fooks, Cameron FR-1 The Masters 23.25 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
16 Wheeler, Tristan FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 23.26 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
17 York, Alex FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.36 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -1.0
18 Mitchell, Nathaniel JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 23.38 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021 -1.8
19 Britt, Gemaal SO-2 Vanguard 23.43 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
20 Ordaz, Carlos FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.60 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.9
21 Redmon, Justin FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.61 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.9
22 Matei, Andrei William Jessup 23.63 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
23 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 23.66 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 BIshop, Garrett FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 23.68 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
25 Nowak, Andrew FR-1 Hope Int'l 23.84 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
26 Clemons, Joseph FR-1 Hope Int'l 23.94 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.6
27 Richard, Daymion FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 23.98 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.9
28 Chavez, David JR-3 Vanguard 24.04 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
29 Watson, Chris FR-1 Vanguard 24.08 On Your Marks Collegiate Opener Jan 29, 2021
30 Scott, Larry FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 24.12 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
31 Galindo, Daniel FR-1 Hope Int'l 24.29 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
32 George, Evan FR-1 Westmont 24.41 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
32 Joe, Jonathan JR-3 William Jessup 24.41 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
34 Tremble, Greg JR-3 Arizona Christian 24.42 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.9
35 van Wingerden, Chatham FR-1 The Masters 24.92 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
36 McCants, David JR-3 William Jessup 25.30 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 -0.6

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Poland, Olivia FR-1 Vanguard 25.09 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.0
2 Hardy, Rebecca JR-3 William Jessup 25.37 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.0
3 Jackson, Dorothy FR-1 Vanguard 25.52 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.1
4 Jones, Alexis FR-1 William Jessup 26.19 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.0
5 Smith, Lauren JR-3 William Jessup 26.22 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.0
6 Freeman, Jane FR-1 Vanguard 26.33 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 2.8
7 Davis, Tori JR-3 Westmont 26.87 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.0
8 Nalbandyan, Seanna SR-4 The Masters 26.88 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.9
9 Anderson, Nohemi FR-1 Vanguard 26.95 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
10 Watson, Kyara Ottawa (AZ) 27.15 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 2.4
11 Keck, Siena FR-1 Westmont 27.18 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.7
12 Ruesga, Sophia SO-2 Hope Int'l 27.20 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.7
13 Bruner, Kourtney FR-1 Arizona Christian 27.32 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.0
14 Bruner, Kourtney FR-1 Arizona Christian 27.51 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 2.4
15 Roberts, Grace FR-1 Vanguard 27.69 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 4.0
16 Ramsay, Jordyn FR-1 William Jessup 27.82 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
17 Fancher-Owen, Lindsey FR-1 Westmont 27.95 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
18 Rumohr, Abby FR-1 Westmont 28.15 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
19 Monk, Abbie FR-1 Westmont 28.22 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021 1.1
20 Christenson, Lilly SO-2 Westmont 28.25 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.1
21 Malo, Verna FR-1 Vanguard 28.32 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
22 Tampus, Juliana FR-1 Vanguard 28.43 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
23 Pouliot, Bethany JR-3 The Masters 28.51 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
24 Arthur, Kianna FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 28.81 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
25 Gutierrez, Sofia FR-1 Hope Int'l 28.89 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
26 Butler, Keili SO-2 Westmont 28.93 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
27 Travis, Rachel JR-3 William Jessup 28.94 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
28 Morales, Sarae FR-1 Arizona Christian 29.01 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 2.8
29 Crain, Reagan FR-1 Westmont 29.18 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
30 Casillas, Julissa FR-1 William Jessup 29.39 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
31 Carbajal, Megan JR-3 The Masters 29.43 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
32 Uwingeneye, Anastazia FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 29.55 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
33 Powell, Brooke SO-2 Westmont 29.85 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
34 Hameister, Joelle JR-3 William Jessup 29.91 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021 0.3
35 Chiang, Moriah FR-1 Westmont 30.25 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
36 Parks, Keziah FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 30.61 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
37 Simpkins, Chantelle FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 30.74 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.26 NAIA B   48.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McNaughton, Ethan FR-1 Vanguard 49.86 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
2 Redmon, Justin FR-1 Arizona Christian 50.07 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
3 Jones, Kamil SO-2 William Jessup 50.26 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
3 Morales, Alex FR-1 Vanguard 50.26 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
5 Rucker, Jayson FR-1 Arizona Christian 50.73 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
6 Warner, William JR-3 Westmont 50.74 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
7 Proby lll, Charles SO-2 Arizona Christian 50.77 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
7 Scott, Larry FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 50.77 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
9 Ordaz, Carlos FR-1 Arizona Christian 50.84 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
10 Williams, Matthew SO-2 Westmont 50.92 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
11 Lambert, Dylan FR-1 Westmont 50.97 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
12 Quigley, Benjamin Ottawa (AZ) 51.05 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
13 Clayton, Jordan SO-2 Arizona Christian 51.28 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
14 Clemons, Joseph FR-1 Hope Int'l 51.31 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
15 Harper, Jarad JR-3 Westmont 51.52 On Your Marks Collegiate Opener Jan 29, 2021
16 Fooks, Cameron SR-4 The Masters 51.56 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Rogers, Marquis SR-4 Vanguard 51.87 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
18 Matei, Andrei JR-3 William Jessup 51.89 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
19 Wilmoth, Seth JR-3 Westmont 52.30 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
20 Bodine, Ben FR-1 Westmont 52.38 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
21 Frahm, Justin FR-1 Arizona Christian 52.87 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
22 Richard, Daymion FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 53.28 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
23 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 53.32 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
24 Rodriguez, Blake FR-1 Vanguard 54.17 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
25 Richmond, Alec SR-4 William Jessup 54.26 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
26 Hernandez, Ty FR-1 Westmont 54.35 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
27 Travis, Alexander FR-1 William Jessup 55.03 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
28 McNabb, Daniel JR-3 Vanguard 55.37 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
29 Joe, Jonathan JR-3 William Jessup 55.59 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
30 Otte, Patrick FR-1 Westmont 55.93 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
31 Cruz, Tommy SO-2 Arizona Christian 56.15 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
32 BIshop, Garrett FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 56.39 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 McCants, David JR-3 William Jessup 56.41 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
34 Ply, Ben SO-2 Arizona Christian 56.74 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
35 Nowak, Andrew FR-1 Hope Int'l 57.64 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hardy, Rebecca JR-3 William Jessup 57.55 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
2 Jones, Alexis FR-1 William Jessup 58.84 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
3 Mohrhoff, Kristen JR-3 Westmont 59.55 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Smith, Lauren JR-3 William Jessup 59.92 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
5 Freeman, Jane FR-1 Vanguard 1:00.12 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Keck, Siena FR-1 Westmont 1:01.04 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
7 Danielson, Kyla JR-3 William Jessup 1:01.58 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
8 Monk, Abbie FR-1 Westmont 1:01.61 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
9 Payne, Renee JR-3 Arizona Christian 1:02.17 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
10 Ramsay, Jordyn FR-1 William Jessup 1:02.47 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
11 Morales, Sarae FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:02.51 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
12 Bruner, Kourtney FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:02.67 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
13 Ruesga, Sophia SO-2 Hope Int'l 1:02.74 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
14 Gutierrez, Sofia FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:03.00 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
15 Bruner, Kourtney FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:03.05 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
16 Fancher-Owen, Lindsey FR-1 Westmont 1:03.19 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
17 Roberts, Grace FR-1 Vanguard 1:04.30 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
18 Hameister, Joelle JR-3 William Jessup 1:08.01 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
19 Casillas, Julissa FR-1 William Jessup 1:08.36 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
20 Holleran, Maggie FR-1 Westmont 1:10.57 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Simpkins, Chantelle FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 1:13.43 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sokhela, Senzo FR-1 Westmont 1:49.52 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Pacheco, Kevin SR-4 The Masters 1:53.13 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
3 Peterson, Jason SO-2 Westmont 1:54.30 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
4 King, Adam FR-1 Westmont 1:55.31 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
5 Baker, John FR-1 Westmont 1:56.91 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
6 Fooks, Cameron SR-4 The Masters 1:57.41 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
7 Clayton, Jordan SO-2 Arizona Christian 1:57.53 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
8 Garey, Zach FR-1 The Masters 1:58.28 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
9 Rubin, Daniel FR-1 Westmont 2:00.30 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
10 Boggess, Davis JR-3 The Masters 2:01.00 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
11 Hanessian, Chris JR-3 Westmont 2:02.60 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
12 Methum, Wesley SR-4 The Masters 2:03.63 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
13 Robinson, Reginald FR-1 Arizona Christian 2:03.74 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
14 Tibbitts, Matthew William Jessup 2:04.63 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
15 Day, Nik FR-1 Westmont 2:04.87 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
16 Linares, Luciano SO-2 William Jessup 2:05.10 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
17 Mettler, Caleb FR-1 Westmont 2:05.11 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
18 Richard, Daymion FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 2:05.36 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
19 Rush, Daniel SO-2 The Masters 2:05.77 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 Low, Colton SO-2 The Masters 2:05.95 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
21 Morales, Alex FR-1 Vanguard 2:06.10 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Williams, Timothy SO-2 Arizona Christian 2:06.29 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
23 Ureste, Damien FR-1 Westmont 2:06.47 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
24 Ramirez, Justin FR-1 Vanguard 2:06.57 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
25 Kowalik, Thaddeus JR-3 Westmont 2:06.74 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
26 Laubach, Brint SO-2 The Masters 2:07.22 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
27 Rodriguez, Ariel FR-1 Westmont 2:07.31 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
28 Otte, Patrick FR-1 Westmont 2:08.28 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
29 Zagaynov, Michael FR-1 Westmont 2:08.35 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
30 Joseph, Donavan SO-2 Arizona Christian 2:08.67 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
31 DeHart, Kody JR-3 Arizona Christian 2:09.40 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
32 Shields, Austin William Jessup 2:11.58 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
33 Edwards, Ben FR-1 The Masters 2:13.07 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
34 Daedler, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 2:15.28 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
35 Harris, Ryan JR-3 The Masters 2:19.14 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Conklin, Jonathan FR-1 William Jessup 2:24.98 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
37 Valadez, Jared SR-4 Arizona Christian 2:25.57 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
38 Scott, Larry FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 2:32.30 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barthelmes, Amanda SR-4 William Jessup 2:18.86 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
2 Palmgren, Ellen FR-1 The Masters 2:19.94 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
3 Salomon, Daphne JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:20.53 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Ghiorso, Arianna JR-3 The Masters 2:22.67 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
5 Guthrie, Callie FR-1 Westmont 2:22.80 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
6 Jensen, Casey JR-3 Westmont 2:24.07 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
7 Payne, Renee JR-3 Arizona Christian 2:24.50 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
8 Mohrhoff, Kristen JR-3 Westmont 2:24.99 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
9 Morales, Alicia JR-3 Westmont 2:27.95 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
10 Carpenter, Grace SO-2 Arizona Christian 2:28.33 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
11 Milam, Brooke SO-2 The Masters 2:30.21 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
12 Eskenazi, Allison JR-3 William Jessup 2:30.31 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
13 Hundley, Madden FR-1 Westmont 2:30.61 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
14 Morales, Sarae FR-1 Arizona Christian 2:31.00 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
15 Briceno, Mariah FR-1 The Masters 2:33.04 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
16 Maldonado, Jennifer SO-2 Arizona Christian 2:33.35 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
17 Lottman, Emma SO-2 Westmont 2:34.03 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021
18 Martinez, Maya FR-1 The Masters 2:36.40 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
19 Tampus, Juliana FR-1 Vanguard 2:37.27 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
20 Cholometes, Macy FR-1 Westmont 2:39.69 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
21 Carbajal, Megan JR-3 The Masters 2:40.42 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
22 Hameister, Joelle JR-3 William Jessup 2:43.58 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
23 Mayen, Ileni SO-2 Vanguard 3:04.61 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sokhela, Senzo FR-1 Westmont 3:44.62 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 King, Adam FR-1 Westmont 3:53.34 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Sterkel, Tim SO-2 The Masters 3:59.20 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Williams, Keith FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:00.88 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
5 Methum, Wesley SR-4 The Masters 4:01.06 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
6 Rubin, Daniel SO-2 Westmont 4:02.17(1) GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
7 Bartlebaugh, Justin FR-1 Vanguard 4:02.46 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
8 Daedler, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 4:11.10 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
9 Laubach, Brint SO-2 The Masters 4:11.17 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
10 Shields, Austin SO-2 William Jessup 4:13.23 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
11 Callicott, Tate FR-1 Vanguard 4:15.21 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
12 Clayton, Jordan SO-2 Arizona Christian 4:15.31 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
13 Groff, Mitch FR-1 Westmont 4:16.29 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021
14 Joseph, Donavan SO-2 Arizona Christian 4:17.77 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
15 Kowalik, Thaddeus SR-4 Westmont 4:18.64(1) Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
16 DeHart, Kody JR-3 Arizona Christian 4:19.18 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
17 Zagaynov, Michael FR-1 Westmont 4:21.78 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
18 Cochran, James FR-1 Vanguard 4:21.93 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
19 Mettler, Caleb FR-1 Westmont 4:22.39 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021
20 Tibbitts, Matthew SR-4 William Jessup 4:23.38 FPU Vikings Alumni Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Travis, Jordan JR-3 Vanguard 4:24.12(1) GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
22 Hanessian, Chris JR-3 Westmont 4:24.66 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021
23 Ramos, Anthony JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:25.09 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
24 Putnam, Hadley FR-1 Vanguard 4:25.75 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
25 Robinson, Reginald FR-1 Arizona Christian 4:26.59 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
26 Robert, Levi FR-1 The Masters 4:27.20 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
27 Linares, Luciano SO-2 William Jessup 4:27.44 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
28 Edwards, Ben FR-1 The Masters 4:28.10 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
29 Miller, Garrett JR-3 Westmont 4:29.18(1) On Your Marks Collegiate Opener Jan 29, 2021
30 Richard, Daymion FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 4:31.17 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
31 Hanks, Ryan SR-4 William Jessup 4:32.34 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
32 Williams, Timothy SO-2 Arizona Christian 4:32.50 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
33 Rodriguez, Ariel FR-1 Westmont 4:32.95 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
34 Escamilla, Ethan FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:40.98 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
35 McNabb, Daniel JR-3 Vanguard 4:41.86 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
36 Sarinana, Manuel FR-1 Vanguard 4:43.11 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
37 Tressler, Brandon FR-1 Vanguard 4:43.50 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
38 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 4:46.48 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
39 Rodriguez, Blake FR-1 Vanguard 4:46.51 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
40 Conklin, Jonathan FR-1 William Jessup 4:46.90 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
41 Valadez, Jared SR-4 Arizona Christian 4:59.44 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
42 Hernandez, Ty FR-1 Westmont 5:00.05 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
43 Richmond, Alec SR-4 William Jessup 5:09.21 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
44 Cruz, Tommy SO-2 Arizona Christian 5:18.45 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
45 Travis, Alexander FR-1 William Jessup 5:34.44 Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
46 Ply, Ben SO-2 Arizona Christian 5:48.13 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:37.50 NAIA B   4:43.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ghiorso, Arianna JR-3 The Masters 4:42.01 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
2 Hundley, Madden FR-1 Westmont 4:44.53 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
3 Breytenbach, Anneline FR-1 Westmont 4:47.88 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Barthelmes, Amanda SR-4 William Jessup 4:51.15 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
5 Dorn, Keili Vanguard 4:52.13(1) Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
6 Salomon, Daphne JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:52.46 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
7 Kwan, Kacie FR-1 Westmont 4:58.95 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
8 Guthrie, Callie FR-1 Westmont 4:58.98 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
9 Carpenter, Grace SO-2 Arizona Christian 5:03.54 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
10 Scherrei, Gretchen FR-1 Westmont 5:03.59 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
11 Gee, Sarah SO-2 Vanguard 5:04.56 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
12 Parr, Madison SO-2 Vanguard 5:06.58 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
13 Cholometes, Macy FR-1 Westmont 5:08.29 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
14 Eskenazi, Allison JR-3 William Jessup 5:09.56 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
15 Page, Kimberly SO-2 The Masters 5:12.41 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
16 Couto, Aurora FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:12.49 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
17 Lottman, Emma SO-2 Westmont 5:13.87 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021
18 Prince, Azalea FR-1 William Jessup 5:17.40 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
19 Maldonado, Jennifer SO-2 Arizona Christian 5:18.95 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
20 Nootbaar, Autumn JR-3 The Masters 5:21.47 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
21 Loo, Natalie SO-2 William Jessup 5:21.49 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
22 Martinez, Maya FR-1 The Masters 5:22.10 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
23 Sorrell, Chloe FR-1 The Masters 5:22.77 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
24 Payne, Renee JR-3 Arizona Christian 5:28.31 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
25 Greenberg, Emily SO-2 Arizona Christian 5:29.29 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
26 Pinedo, Rebekah FR-1 Vanguard 5:42.53 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
27 Arrocena, Rana FR-1 The Masters 5:46.35 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 Rivas, Bianca FR-1 The Masters 5:56.97 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
29 Henze, Sophia SO-2 Arizona Christian 5:57.17 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
30 Gutierrez, Priscilla SR-4 The Masters 5:57.25(1) Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Methum, Wesley SR-4 The Masters 14:33.57 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
2 Rush, Daniel SO-2 The Masters 14:48.09 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
3 Laubach, Brint SO-2 The Masters 15:06.34 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
4 Williams, Keith FR-1 Hope Int'l 15:16.20 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
5 Boggess, Davis JR-3 The Masters 15:28.12 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
6 Rubin, Daniel FR-1 Westmont 15:29.06 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
7 Myers, Caleb JR-3 Vanguard 15:35.42 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Garey, Zach FR-1 The Masters 15:36.15 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Low, Colton SO-2 The Masters 15:41.84 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
10 Sterkel, Tim SO-2 The Masters 15:42.57 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
11 Bartlebaugh, Justin FR-1 Vanguard 15:46.78 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
12 Methum, Isaac SO-2 The Masters 15:50.13 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
13 Kowalik, Thaddeus JR-3 Westmont 15:52.43 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
14 Mettler, Caleb FR-1 Westmont 15:55.48 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
15 Ramos, Anthony JR-3 Hope Int'l 16:01.29 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
16 Linares, Luciano SO-2 William Jessup 16:02.89 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
17 Valle, Andrew JR-3 Hope Int'l 16:08.12 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
18 Groff, Mitch FR-1 Westmont 16:08.51 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
19 Shields, Austin SO-2 William Jessup 16:13.99 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
20 Miller, Garrett SO-2 Westmont 16:20.09 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Reasner, Ben FR-1 Westmont 16:22.32 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
22 Harris, Ryan JR-3 The Masters 16:24.25 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
23 Travis, Jordan JR-3 Vanguard 16:36.74 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
24 Robinson, Reginald FR-1 Arizona Christian 16:47.44 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
25 DeHart, Kody JR-3 Arizona Christian 16:52.96 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
26 Putnam, Hadley FR-1 Vanguard 16:53.13 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Hanks, Ryan SR-4 William Jessup 16:57.80 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
28 Williams, Timothy SO-2 Arizona Christian 17:28.66 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
29 Cochran, James FR-1 Vanguard 17:47.87 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
30 Escamilla, Ethan FR-1 Hope Int'l 18:11.12 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
31 Conklin, Jonathan FR-1 William Jessup 18:51.01 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
32 Valadez, Jared SR-4 Arizona Christian 19:24.11 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ghiorso, Arianna JR-3 The Masters 17:31.11 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
2 Dorn, Keili Vanguard 17:33.44 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
3 Thompson, Marissa JR-3 Vanguard 17:51.56 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Cossentine, Bailey SR-4 William Jessup 18:02.01 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
5 Hundley, Madden FR-1 Westmont 18:03.90 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
6 Parr, Madison SO-2 Vanguard 18:33.86 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Gee, Sarah SO-2 Vanguard 18:52.02 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
8 Palmgren, Ellen FR-1 The Masters 18:54.71 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
9 Prince, Azalea FR-1 William Jessup 19:04.45 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
10 Maldonado, Jennifer SO-2 Arizona Christian 19:14.54 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
11 Loo, Natalie SO-2 William Jessup 19:23.70 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
12 Hildebrandt, Mariah SO-2 The Masters 19:33.54 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
13 Milam, Brooke SO-2 The Masters 19:34.44 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Barthelmes, Amanda SR-4 William Jessup 19:38.86 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
15 Page, Kimberly SO-2 The Masters 19:40.49 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
16 Nootbaar, Autumn JR-3 The Masters 19:46.83 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
17 Martinez, Maya FR-1 The Masters 19:52.78 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Couto, Aurora FR-1 Hope Int'l 19:57.89 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
19 Cholometes, Macy FR-1 Westmont 19:58.72 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
20 Southerden, Sophie SO-2 The Masters 19:59.70 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
21 Kwan, Kacie FR-1 Westmont 20:01.32 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Pinedo, Rebekah FR-1 Vanguard 20:07.91 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
23 Stadtlander, Abigail JR-3 Westmont 20:13.49 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
24 Briceno, Mariah FR-1 The Masters 20:13.59 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
25 Carpenter, Grace SO-2 Arizona Christian 20:30.17 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
26 Greenberg, Emily SO-2 Arizona Christian 20:33.08 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
27 Arrocena, Rana FR-1 The Masters 20:34.43 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
28 Eskenazi, Allison SO-2 William Jessup 20:39.92 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
29 Edwards, Abigail FR-1 Westmont 20:52.64 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
30 McInnes, Jenae FR-1 Westmont 20:55.17 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
31 Rivas, Bianca FR-1 The Masters 21:13.93 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
32 Payne, Renee JR-3 Arizona Christian 21:17.82 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
33 Henze, Sophia SO-2 Arizona Christian 21:46.39 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   14.75 NAIA B   14.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kleppe, Zak SR-4 Arizona Christian 14.29 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 3.1
2 Watson, Chris FR-1 Vanguard 15.56 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
3 Collier, Joshua FR-1 Arizona Christian 15.98 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
4 Richmond, Alec SR-4 William Jessup 16.19 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.1
5 Ply, Ben SO-2 Arizona Christian 16.25 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021 1.9
6 McNabb, Daniel JR-3 Vanguard 16.37 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 4.0
7 Hernandez, Ty FR-1 Westmont 16.74 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
8 Perez, Nicolas FR-1 Arizona Christian 16.75 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021 1.9
9 Moppins, Daryl JR-3 Arizona Christian 17.33 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
10 Travis, Alexander FR-1 William Jessup 17.99 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.6
11 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 18.40 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.2
12 Cruz, Tommy SO-2 Arizona Christian 18.87 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.6
13 Rodriguez, Blake FR-1 Vanguard 20.03 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.6
14 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 20.26 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.6

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   47.99 NAIA B   48.32
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vanguard 47.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 William Jessup 48.57 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
3 Westmont 50.38 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Ottawa (AZ) 52.29 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   3:16.00 NAIA B   3:17.70
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Westmont 3:19.55 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
2 Arizona Christian 3:19.66 John Kruchoski Open May 15, 2021
3 The Masters 3:27.09 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Ottawa (AZ) 3:27.86 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
5 Vanguard 3:33.49 On Your Marks Collegiate Opener Jan 29, 2021
6 William Jessup 3:34.23 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
7 Hope Int'l 3:47.13 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   3:55.00 NAIA B   3:57.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 William Jessup 3:53.66 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
2 Vanguard 4:02.51 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
3 Westmont 4:03.94 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Arizona Christian 4:11.62 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
5 The Masters 4:15.89 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
6 Ottawa (AZ) 4:37.25 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:44.00 NAIA B   7:48.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Westmont 7:32.47 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 The Masters 7:42.77 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
3 Arizona Christian 8:26.20 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Hope Int'l 8:37.16 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
5 William Jessup 8:37.93 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
6 Vanguard 9:02.05 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:29.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 The Masters 9:30.08 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
2 Westmont 9:57.15 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
3 William Jessup 11:44.92 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.08m NAIA B   2.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Michael SR-4 Ottawa (AZ) 2.00m 6' 6.75" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
2 Ordaz, Carlos FR-1 Arizona Christian 1.96m 6' 5" John Kruchoski Open May 15, 2021
3 Wheeler, Tristan FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 1.88m 6' 2" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
4 Khumalo, Kwanele FR-1 Westmont 1.85m 6' 0.75" Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
4 Ply, Ben SO-2 Arizona Christian 1.85m 6' 0.75" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
6 Hernandez, Ty FR-1 Westmont 1.80m 5' 10.75" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 McNabb, Daniel JR-3 Vanguard 1.76m 5' 9.25" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
7 Richmond, Alec SR-4 William Jessup 1.76m 5' 9.25" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
9 van Wingerden, Chatham JR-3 The Masters 1.75m 5' 8.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
10 McCants, David JR-3 William Jessup 1.70m 5' 7" Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
11 Travis, Alexander FR-1 William Jessup 1.67m 5' 5.75" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
12 Frahm, Justin FR-1 Arizona Christian 1.65m 5' 5" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
12 Matei, Andrei JR-3 William Jessup 1.65m 5' 5" Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
12 Rucker, Jayson FR-1 Arizona Christian 1.65m 5' 5" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
15 Rodriguez, Blake SO-2 Vanguard 1.64m5' 4.5" GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
16 Cruz, Tommy SO-2 Arizona Christian 1.55m 5' 1" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
17 Bodine, Ben FR-1 Westmont 1.54m5' 0.5" GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
18 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 1.51m 4' 11.5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.80m NAIA B   4.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilmoth, Seth JR-3 Westmont 5.10m 16' 8.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Franklin, Cameron SO-2 Westmont 4.40m 14' 5.25" Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
3 Ply, Ben SO-2 Arizona Christian 4.31m 14' 2" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
4 Cruz, Tommy SO-2 Arizona Christian 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
5 Hooten, Ryan SO-2 Westmont 4.06m13' 3.75" GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
6 Matei, Andrei William Jessup 4.05m13' 3.5" Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
7 McNabb, Daniel JR-3 Vanguard 3.85m 12' 7.5" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
8 Coleman, Paul FR-1 The Masters 3.75m 12' 3.5" Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
9 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 3.55m 11' 7.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
9 McNaughton, Ethan FR-1 Vanguard 3.55m 11' 7.75" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
9 Travis, Alexander FR-1 William Jessup 3.55m 11' 7.75" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
12 Hernandez, Ty SO-2 Westmont 3.50m11' 5.75" GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
13 Richmond, Alec SR-4 William Jessup 3.25m 10' 8" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
14 Rodriguez, Blake SO-2 Vanguard 2.40m7' 10.5" GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.25m NAIA B   7.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Minor, Jordan Ottawa (AZ) 6.93m 22' 9" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
2 Harper, Jarad SO-2 Westmont 6.61m 21' 8.25" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
3 Khumalo, Kwanele FR-1 Westmont 6.37m 20' 10.75" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.9
4 Cruz, Tommy SO-2 Arizona Christian 6.27m 20' 7" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
5 Ordaz, Carlos FR-1 Arizona Christian 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
6 Richmond, Alec William Jessup 6.17m20' 3" GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
7 Wheeler, Tristan FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 6.04m 19' 9.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
8 King, DeVon FR-1 Arizona Christian 6.02m 19' 9" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
9 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 5.96m 19' 6.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
9 Williams, Michael SR-4 Ottawa (AZ) 5.96m 19' 6.75" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
11 Watson, Chris FR-1 Vanguard 5.95m 19' 6.25" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 3.4
12 Ply, Ben SO-2 Arizona Christian 5.84m 19' 2" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
13 Rodriguez, Blake FR-1 Vanguard 5.82m 19' 1.25" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.3
14 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 5.81m 19' 0.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
15 Hernandez, Ty SO-2 Westmont 5.75m18' 10.5" GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
16 Travis, Alexander FR-1 William Jessup 5.72m 18' 9.25" FPU Vikings Alumni Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.2
17 McNabb, Daniel SO-2 Vanguard 5.65m18' 6.5" Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
18 Rucker, Jayson FR-1 Arizona Christian 5.56m 18' 3" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.2
19 Bodine, Ben FR-1 Westmont 5.51m18' 1" GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
20 van Wingerden, Chatham FR-1 The Masters 5.47m17' 11.5" Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
21 McCants, David JR-3 William Jessup 5.43m 17' 9.75" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 1.5
22 Sugihara, Ryan FR-1 Vanguard 5.16m 16' 11.25" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.1
23 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 4.90m 16' 1" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 0.2

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chan, Amanda JR-3 Vanguard 5.36m 17' 7" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.4
2 Schaeffer, Michaela JR-3 Vanguard 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.0
3 Davis, Tori JR-3 Westmont 5.30m 17' 4.75" Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 0.4
4 Batty, Haleigh JR-3 Westmont 5.21m 17' 1.25" Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.0
5 Jones, Alexis SO-2 William Jessup 5.16m16' 11.25" Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
6 Hendrix, Natalie JR-3 Arizona Christian 5.05m 16' 7" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
7 Lovelady, Landyn FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 5.02m 16' 6" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
8 Smith, Julia FR-1 Vanguard 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.5
9 Christenson, Lilly SO-2 Westmont 4.92m 16' 1.75" Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021 1.5
10 Malo, Verna FR-1 Vanguard 4.83m 15' 10.25" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 3.2
11 Hunt, Faith FR-1 Vanguard 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
12 Carbajal, Megan JR-3 The Masters 4.74m 15' 6.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
13 Bushong, McKenna FR-1 Vanguard 4.65m 15' 3.25" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
14 Tampus, Juliana FR-1 Vanguard 4.61m 15' 1.5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.7
15 Pouliot, Bethany FR-1 The Masters 4.60m15' 1.25" Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
16 Hameister, Joelle JR-3 William Jessup 4.51m 14' 9.75" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 1.4
17 Rumohr, Abby FR-1 Westmont 4.11m13' 6" Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
18 Chiang, Moriah SO-2 Westmont 3.51m11' 6.25" Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
19 Spaanstra, CJ FR-1 Arizona Christian 3.49m 11' 5.5" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A   14.55m NAIA B   14.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Minor, Jordan Ottawa (AZ) 13.55m 44' 5.5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
2 King, DeVon FR-1 Arizona Christian 12.82m 42' 0.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -1.0
3 Khumalo, Kwanele FR-1 Westmont 12.64m 41' 5.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
4 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 12.44m 40' 10" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
4 Williams, Michael SR-4 Ottawa (AZ) 12.44m 40' 9.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
6 Wheeler, Tristan FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 12.38m 40' 7.5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
7 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 11.90m 39' 0.5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.1
8 Ordaz, Carlos FR-1 Arizona Christian 11.77m 38' 7.5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.2
9 van Wingerden, Chatham FR-1 The Masters 11.16m36' 7.5" Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
10 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 10.94m 35' 11" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
11 Ureste, Damien FR-1 Westmont 10.63m 34' 10.5" Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021 1.5
12 Perez, Nicolas FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.41m 34' 2" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
13 Sugihara, Ryan FR-1 Vanguard 10.28m 33' 8.75" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.1

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shaw, Jamel FR-1 Arizona Christian 13.40m 43' 11.75" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
2 Richmond, Jacob SO-2 William Jessup 13.23m 43' 5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
3 Wahlstrom, Shaun SO-2 Arizona Christian 12.00m 39' 4.5" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
4 Richmond, Alec SR-4 William Jessup 11.12m 36' 5.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
5 Cantoja, Lorenzo SR-4 Arizona Christian 11.04m 36' 2.75" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
6 McNabb, Daniel JR-3 Vanguard 10.76m 35' 3.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
7 Young, Colby FR-1 Westmont 10.34m 33' 11.25" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Lundin, Luke FR-1 Westmont 10.16m 33' 4" Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
9 Beeghly, Caleb FR-1 Westmont 10.14m 33' 3.25" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
10 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 9.76m 32' 0.25" The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
11 Szumera, Eli FR-1 The Masters 9.71m 31' 10.25" The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Rodriguez, Blake FR-1 Vanguard 9.70m 31' 10" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
13 Ply, Ben SO-2 Arizona Christian 9.68m 31' 9.25" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
14 Hernandez, Ty SO-2 Westmont 9.46m31' 0.5" Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
15 Travis, Alexander FR-1 William Jessup 8.98m 29' 5.5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
16 Vaccaro, Cory FR-1 Westmont 8.54m 28' 0.25" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
17 Williams, Michael SR-4 Ottawa (AZ) 8.46m 27' 9.25" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
18 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 8.28m 27' 2" The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Cruz, Tommy SO-2 Arizona Christian 8.25m 27' 1" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
20 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 7.20m 23' 7.5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.55m NAIA B   13.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Flint, Michelle JR-3 William Jessup 12.64m 41' 5.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
2 Marr, Sydney SR-4 Westmont 12.61m41' 4.5" GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
3 Alaileleul, Nanati SR-4 Arizona Christian 12.39m 40' 7.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Butler, Jaelah FR-1 Vanguard 10.11m 33' 2" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
5 Desirae, Gonzalez FR-1 Arizona Christian 9.70m 31' 10" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
6 Butsko, Avonlea FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 8.77m 28' 9.25" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
7 Carbajal, Megan JR-3 The Masters 8.74m 28' 8.25" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
8 Banducci, Alexandra FR-1 William Jessup 8.45m 27' 8.75" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
9 Spaanstra, CJ FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.43m 27' 8" The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Tampus, Juliana FR-1 Vanguard 8.29m 27' 2.5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
11 Sween, Lily FR-1 Westmont 8.18m 26' 10" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
12 Naranjo, Lexi SO-2 Vanguard 8.14m26' 8.5" GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
13 Jurado, Jasmin FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 8.10m 26' 7" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
14 Chan, Amanda JR-3 Vanguard 7.85m 25' 9.25" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
15 Hameister, Joelle JR-3 William Jessup 6.93m 22' 9" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.20m NAIA B   47.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wahlstrom, Shaun SO-2 Arizona Christian 46.24m 151' 8" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
2 Shaw, Jamel FR-1 Arizona Christian 38.92m 127' 8" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
3 Richmond, Alec SR-4 William Jessup 37.08m 121' 8" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Cantoja, Lorenzo SR-4 Arizona Christian 37.00m 121' 5" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
5 Richmond, Jacob SO-2 William Jessup 36.29m 119' 1" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
6 Szumera, Eli FR-1 The Masters 34.30m 112' 6" The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
7 Beeghly, Caleb FR-1 Westmont 32.73m 107' 4" Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
8 Young, Colby FR-1 Westmont 31.87m 104' 7" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
9 Ply, Ben SO-2 Arizona Christian 29.18m 95' 9" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #4 @ Apollo HS (Glendale, AZ) Apr 15, 2021
10 Totah, Matt SR-4 Arizona Christian 29.13m 95' 7" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
11 Morgan, Conrad FR-1 Westmont 26.63m 87' 4" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
12 Rodriguez, Blake FR-1 Vanguard 24.82m 81' 5" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 McNabb, Daniel JR-3 Vanguard 24.06m 78' 11" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
14 Hernandez, Ty FR-1 Westmont 23.99m 78' 8" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
15 Vaccaro, Cory FR-1 Westmont 23.62m 77' 6" Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
16 Ordaz, Carlos FR-1 Arizona Christian 23.07m 75' 8" The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Travis, Alexander FR-1 William Jessup 22.98m 75' 5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
18 Cruz, Tommy SO-2 Arizona Christian 19.21m 63' 0" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
19 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 18.73m 61' 5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A   57.00m NAIA B   55.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Szumera, Eli FR-1 The Masters 53.10m 174' 2" Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
2 Richmond, Alec SR-4 William Jessup 50.82m 166' 9" Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
3 Ply, Ben SO-2 Arizona Christian 50.00m 164' 0" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Wahlstrom, Shaun SO-2 Arizona Christian 48.98m 160' 8" The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Rodriguez, Blake FR-1 Vanguard 44.31m 145' 4" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
6 Morgan, Conrad FR-1 Westmont 42.04m 137' 11" Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
7 McNabb, Daniel JR-3 Vanguard 41.17m 135' 1" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
8 Beeghly, Caleb FR-1 Westmont 40.02m 131' 3" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
9 Black, Tyler JR-3 Arizona Christian 38.96m 127' 10" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
10 Cantoja, Lorenzo SR-4 Arizona Christian 38.29m 125' 7" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
11 Sugihara, Ryan FR-1 Vanguard 37.16m 121' 11" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
12 Carter, Billy JR-3 Arizona Christian 35.72m 117' 2" The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Coleman, Paul FR-1 The Masters 35.48m 116' 5" Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
14 Richmond, Jacob SO-2 William Jessup 34.37m 112' 9" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
15 Hess, Connor FR-1 Westmont 33.49m 109' 10" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
16 Travis, Alexander FR-1 William Jessup 32.22m 105' 8" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
17 Lundin, Luke FR-1 Westmont 31.17m 102' 3" Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
18 Cruz, Tommy SO-2 Arizona Christian 31.05m 101' 10" The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
19 Ordaz, Carlos FR-1 Arizona Christian 29.53m 96' 10" The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 Hernandez, Ty FR-1 Westmont 27.34m 89' 8" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
21 Hooten, Ryan FR-1 Westmont 16.93m 55' 6" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A   40.50m NAIA B   39.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Micaiah SO-2 The Masters 42.63m 139' 10" Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
2 Chan, Amanda JR-3 Vanguard 32.44m 106' 5" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Batty, Haleigh JR-3 Westmont 30.78m 101' 0" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Alaileleul, Nanati SR-4 Arizona Christian 28.93m 94' 11" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
5 Marr, Sydney JR-3 Westmont 28.43m 93' 3" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
6 Sween, Lily FR-1 Westmont 28.13m 92' 3" Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
7 Butsko, Avonlea FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 27.25m 89' 5" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
8 Malo, Verna FR-1 Vanguard 25.60m 84' 0" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Spaanstra, CJ FR-1 Arizona Christian 22.83m 74' 11" The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
10 Carbajal, Megan JR-3 The Masters 22.10m 72' 6" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
11 Jurado, Jasmin FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 21.35m 70' 0" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
12 Hameister, Joelle JR-3 William Jessup 20.16m 66' 2" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
13 Morris, Alicia FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 19.86m 65' 2" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
14 Hunt, Faith FR-1 Vanguard 19.51m 64' 0" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
15 Banducci, Alexandra FR-1 William Jessup 16.98m 55' 8" Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
16 Tampus, Juliana FR-1 Vanguard 15.76m 51' 8" Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

NAIA A   3900 NAIA B   3900
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Carbajal, Megan JR-3 The Masters 3455 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
2 Tampus, Juliana FR-1 Vanguard 3156 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
3 Hameister, Joelle JR-3 William Jessup 3138 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021