PSAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 10.60 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.0
2 Esteves, Raul FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.64 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.0
3 Whittle, Maurice FR-1 Shippensburg 10.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.1
4 Carr, Andre JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
5 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.78 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
6 Lingard, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 10.83 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.0
7 Jackson, Tymir FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.86 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
8 Robins, Kirkland FR-1 Seton Hill 10.89 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
9 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 10.90 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
10 Worrell, Tyeshawn FR-1 Kutztown 10.94 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.8
11 Dorwil, EJ SO-2 Shippensburg 10.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.1
12 Reed, Parker JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.7
13 Shannon-Hatchett, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.00 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
14 Ringgold, Sean JR-3 Mansfield 11.03 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.7
15 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.08 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 2.8
16 Marfisi, Jonathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.7
17 Polanco, Henry FR-1 Mansfield 11.12 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
18 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 11.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.2
19 Vleminckx, Mitch SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.7
20 Fanny, Xavier FR-1 West Chester 11.24 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.9
21 Nash, Christian FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.25 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.0
21 Reeder, Jacob FR-1 Lock Haven 11.25 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
23 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.30 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.2
23 Nice, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.30 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
25 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.32 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.0
25 Breault, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 11.32 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
27 Westray, Eric JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.34 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
27 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 11.34 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.9
29 Anderson, Lawrence FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.36 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
30 Seybert, Isaiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.37 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.2
30 Wasserman, Jack FR-1 West Chester 11.37 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 2.8
32 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.40 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.8
33 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.2
34 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 11.42 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.1
35 Cloud, Jalen JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.43 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.1
36 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 11.45 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 2.8
37 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.2
38 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.8
38 Jeffrey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.50 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
40 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.51 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.0
41 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.8
42 Williams, Jared East Stroudsburg 11.57 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 1.1
43 Carl, Zack SR-4 Seton Hill 11.58 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.9
44 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.8
45 Carlock, Montell FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.66 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
45 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 11.66 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6
47 Paul, Joshua FR-1 Kutztown 11.67 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.9
48 Canada, Tyrese SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.75 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 -0.6
49 Williams, Logan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.76 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 -0.6
50 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.8
51 Ortiz, Victor FR-1 Mansfield 11.79 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
52 Reed, Damion SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.83 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.6
53 Heller, Dan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.88 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.8
54 Browne , Jayden FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.98 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.4
55 Brown, Khalil FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.06 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
56 Beals, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 12.30 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.7
57 Frye, Evan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.36 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
58 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 12.47 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6
59 Wagaman, Silas FR-1 Bloomsburg 12.48 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.9
60 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 14.68 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.4
61 Grundon, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 15.21 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.4
62 Transue, Riley FR-1 Mansfield 15.76 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.4
63 Calderon, Abraham FR-1 Mansfield 16.21 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.4
64 Cook, Donoven JR-3 Mansfield 17.23 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.4
65 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 18.32 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.4
66 Richards, Simon FR-1 Mansfield 20.16 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.6
67 Chambers, Ben SO-2 Mansfield 26.08 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.6

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.65 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
2 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 11.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.1
3 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 12.01 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
4 Owens, Riyana SO-2 Lock Haven 12.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.1
5 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.10 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
6 Conrad, Aurora FR-1 Millersville 12.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
6 Page, Cahsia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.25 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
8 Hess, Reagan JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.31 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.6
9 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 12.44 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 0.8
10 Mckean, Sara FR-1 Shippensburg 12.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
11 Elwell, Emma FR-1 Millersville 12.53 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.8
12 Traister, Katlynn SR-4 Clarion 12.56 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
13 Gilbert, Samantha FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
14 Pierce, Thai-Lin FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.67 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
15 Anderson, Tegann FR-1 Mansfield 12.72 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.8
16 Baxter, Adriana SO-2 Shippensburg 12.75 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.3
17 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 12.76 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.1
18 Karch, Gabriela SO-2 Millersville 12.78 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.6
19 Copeland, Jamilah FR-1 Seton Hill 12.79 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.6
20 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.81 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
21 Harris, Cianni FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.82 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.5
22 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 12.85 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
22 Rowley, Sage FR-1 Kutztown 12.85 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
24 Dalhouse, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 12.86 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.1
25 Talasky, TerryLee JR-3 Seton Hill 12.91 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.0
25 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 12.91 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.6
27 Roberts, Anna FR-1 Seton Hill 12.92 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.8
28 McKenzie, Kara FR-1 Seton Hill 12.95 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
29 Bruno, Amanda FR-1 Millersville 12.97 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
29 Kyle, Ariel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.97 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.3
31 Miara, Bailee FR-1 Edinboro 13.05 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
32 Martin, Lindsay FR-1 West Chester 13.07 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.5
32 Sicinski, Melissa FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.07 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.5
34 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.08 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.7
35 Czechowski, Leah FR-1 Edinboro 13.11 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
35 Sokan, Jerenita JR-3 Kutztown 13.11 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.2
37 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 13.12 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.3
37 Ribic, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 13.12 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.3
39 Barger, Hunter SO-2 Clarion 13.17 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.1
39 Williams, Lyric SO-2 Millersville 13.17 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
41 Benton, Kendra SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.18 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.7
42 Brooks, Abbey-Gale FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.20 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
42 Hickey, Ashlyn FR-1 Millersville 13.20 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.6
44 Holloman, De'Asia FR-1 Millersville 13.21 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
44 Konitzer, Natalia JR-3 Bloomsburg 13.21 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
46 Bunyard, Kailee FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.22 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
47 Carson, Mia FR-1 Millersville 13.23 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
48 Stitzer, Allyson SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.26 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.1
49 Piert, Abby FR-1 Edinboro 13.28 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
50 Hosey, Dahlia FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.32 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6
51 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.33 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
52 Woody, Chienne FR-1 Shippensburg 13.41 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.4
53 Folly, Amari FR-1 West Chester 13.42 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.5
54 Swartz, Olivia FR-1 Lock Haven 13.45 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.6
55 Roeske, Lauren FR-1 Clarion 13.47 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
56 Fox, Emma JR-3 Slippery Rock 13.55 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.7
57 Dohalick, Jennifer SO-2 Millersville 13.59 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
58 Walk, Jordan FR-1 West Chester 13.60 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
59 Emery, Brooke FR-1 Shippensburg 13.61 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
60 Male, Lauryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.67 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
61 Fennell, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.71 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.7
62 Earnest, Magi FR-1 Mansfield 13.79 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 4.1
63 Beard, Delaney FR-1 Clarion 13.87 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.6
64 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniyah FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.94 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.6
65 Dodd, Alisan FR-1 West Chester 14.00 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -4.4
66 Ferrufino, Yamilet FR-1 Bloomsburg 14.05 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 +0.0
67 Hollie, Imani FR-1 West Chester 14.10 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -4.4
68 Lodge, Emily SO-2 Clarion 14.11 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.6
69 Burkhardt, Olivia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.25 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6
70 Bubeck, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 14.37 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ringgold, Sean JR-3 Mansfield 21.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.3
2 Jackson, Tymir FR-1 California (Pa.) 21.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.3
3 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 21.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.3
4 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 22.09 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.7
5 Reed, Parker JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.18 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.5
6 Esteves, Raul FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.21 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.2
7 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 22.24 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.7
8 Marfisi, Jonathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.27 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.5
9 Booth, Josh SO-2 Shippensburg 22.34 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.5
10 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.40 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.5
11 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 22.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
12 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 22.47 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
13 Robins, Kirkland FR-1 Seton Hill 22.49 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.7
14 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 22.50 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.5
15 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 22.70 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
15 Brown, Stephon FR-1 Shippensburg 22.70 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.2
17 Hebron, Savaughn SO-2 Kutztown 22.78 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.2
18 Carlock, Montell FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.80 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.4
19 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 22.86 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.5
20 Fanny, Xavier FR-1 West Chester 22.89 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
20 Westray, Eric JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 22.89 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
22 Coyne, Jackson FR-1 Seton Hill 22.90 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -1.0
23 Carr, Andre JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 22.97 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -1.2
24 Breault, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 22.98 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
25 Lingard, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 22.99 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
26 Mowbray, Chad FR-1 West Chester 23.02 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
27 Carl, Zack SR-4 Seton Hill 23.03 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
28 Worrell, Tyeshawn FR-1 Kutztown 23.05 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
29 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 23.12 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
30 Reeder, Jacob FR-1 Lock Haven 23.15 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
31 Fry, Matthew FR-1 West Chester 23.20 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
32 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 23.26 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
33 Vleminckx, Mitch SR-4 Slippery Rock 23.27 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.3
34 Williams, Logan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.28 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.4
35 Jeffrey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.31 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
36 Roberts, Sean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.36 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
37 Thomas, Gavin FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.37 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.3
38 Anderson, Lawrence FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.40 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
38 Wilson, Robert FR-1 Bloomsburg 23.40 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 2.2
40 Wasserman, Jack FR-1 West Chester 23.44 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.2
41 Heller, Dan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.45 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.3
42 Shannon-Hatchett, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 23.54 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -2.7
43 Duda, Zack FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.55 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
44 Seybert, Isaiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.70 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.3
45 James-Thrower, Matthew SO-2 Edinboro 23.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.9
45 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 23.75 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.5
47 Canada, Tyrese SO-2 California (Pa.) 23.78 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.4
48 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 23.96 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.2
49 Ortiz, Victor FR-1 Mansfield 24.04 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
50 Basile, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 24.05 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
51 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.08 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -2.9
52 Silvestre, Eliezier SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 24.11 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.5
53 Calderon, Abraham FR-1 Mansfield 24.14 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
54 Campbell, Andrew FR-1 Seton Hill 24.41 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -3.2
55 Meriweather, Bryce SO-2 Seton Hill 24.60 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.2
56 Browne , Jayden FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.64 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.0
57 Frye, Evan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.66 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.2
58 Beals, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 24.70 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 +0.0
59 Fortna, Tegan SR-4 Kutztown 24.72 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.1
60 Bowe, Zandrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.88 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.1
61 Shimmel, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 25.23 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 +0.0
62 Singleton, Addison SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.32 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
63 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.41 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -2.6
64 Hyatt, Dan SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.83 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
65 Wagaman, Silas FR-1 Bloomsburg 25.99 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.6

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 24.63 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
2 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 24.65 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
3 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.86 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
4 Owens, Riyana SO-2 Lock Haven 25.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.6
5 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 25.40 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
6 Conrad, Aurora FR-1 Millersville 25.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
7 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 25.46 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
8 Young, Tatyana FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.52 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
9 Page, Cahsia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.61 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
10 Gilbert, Samantha FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.67 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
11 Traister, Katlynn SR-4 Clarion 25.71 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
12 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 25.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
13 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.86 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.8
14 Nissly, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.90 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
14 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 25.90 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
16 Talasky, TerryLee JR-3 Seton Hill 25.99 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021 -1.9
17 Mastria, Caroline FR-1 Shippensburg 26.00 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
18 Donatelli, Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.07 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
19 Elwell, Emma FR-1 Millersville 26.20 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 -0.2
20 Williams, Zarria SR-4 Shippensburg 26.25 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
21 Kyle, Ariel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.27 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
22 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.29 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
23 Bruno, Amanda FR-1 Millersville 26.41 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
24 Harris, Cianni FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.45 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.5
25 Copeland, Jamilah FR-1 Seton Hill 26.51 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -1.2
26 Miara, Bailee FR-1 Edinboro 26.57 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.5
27 Rowley, Sage FR-1 Kutztown 26.62 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.3
28 Dalhouse, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 26.63 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
29 Karch, Gabriela SO-2 Millersville 26.67 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.8
30 Williams, Lyric SO-2 Millersville 26.69 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
31 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.2
32 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 26.86 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -0.9
33 Ribic, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 26.91 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
34 Carson, Mia FR-1 Millersville 26.92 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
34 Robling, Lydia FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.92 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
36 Konitzer, Natalia JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.98 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.5
37 Brown, Imani SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.99 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
38 Plumadore, Ainsley SO-2 Seton Hill 27.00 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021 -3.0
39 Barger, Hunter SO-2 Clarion 27.03 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.5
40 Piert, Abby FR-1 Edinboro 27.06 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.8
41 Bunyard, Kailee FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.17 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -0.9
41 Pierce, Thai-Lin FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.17 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -3.3
43 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 27.25 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
44 Martin, Lindsay FR-1 West Chester 27.32 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
45 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 27.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.2
46 Austin, Nickeela SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 27.36 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -4.3
47 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 27.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.2
48 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.45 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.5
48 Roth, Darby SO-2 Seton Hill 27.45 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
50 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 27.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.2
50 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 27.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.2
52 Sicinski, Melissa FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.53 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.8
53 Dodd, Alisan FR-1 West Chester 27.57 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
54 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 27.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.2
55 Rekito, Hannah FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.63 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.5
56 Brooks, Abbey-Gale FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.66 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
57 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 27.67 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.2
58 Solt, Kira JR-3 Kutztown 27.73 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
59 Baxter, Adriana SO-2 Shippensburg 27.74 Lehigh Happy Easter Races Apr 3, 2021 0.3
60 Hollie, Imani FR-1 West Chester 27.76 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.3
60 Judy, Tia JR-3 Lock Haven 27.76 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 -0.2
62 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.6
63 Sokan, Jerenita JR-3 Kutztown 27.80 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.8
64 Bednarz, Heidi FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.85 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.8
65 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.88 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.6
66 DiCupe, Sierra FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.91 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
67 Roeske, Lauren FR-1 Clarion 27.95 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.2
68 Roberts, Anna FR-1 Seton Hill 28.02 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
69 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniyah FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.11 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.8
70 Benton, Kendra SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.13 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.5
71 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 28.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.6
72 Wolf, Sydney JR-3 Seton Hill 28.18 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
73 Craig, Regan SO-2 Shippensburg 28.24 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.0
74 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 28.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.6
75 Dohalick, Jennifer SO-2 Millersville 28.33 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.6
76 Rottloff, Erin SO-2 Bloomsburg 28.34 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
77 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.6
78 Swartz, Olivia FR-1 Lock Haven 28.39 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 -0.2
79 Beaverson, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.43 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
80 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.6
80 Walk, Jordan FR-1 West Chester 28.51 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
82 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 28.52 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
83 Braithwaite, Kia SR-4 Clarion 28.53 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.8
84 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 28.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.6
85 Folly, Amari FR-1 West Chester 28.92 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -1.1
86 Kelly, Cirsten SR-4 Shippensburg 28.94 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.2
87 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 28.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.6
88 Fennell, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 29.00 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.5
89 Clark, Kiamorey FR-1 Shippensburg 29.10 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
90 Pittman, Allison JR-3 Seton Hill 29.20 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -1.1
91 Speights, Aaliyah FR-1 Seton Hill 29.23 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
92 Wagner, Chloe SR-4 Lock Haven 29.51 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
93 Manley, Anna SO-2 Lock Haven 29.71 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 -0.2
94 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 29.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.6
95 Earnest, Magi FR-1 Mansfield 29.80 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.3
96 McLeod, Charity SO-2 East Stroudsburg 29.82 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.1
97 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 29.84 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 1.8
98 Fox, Emma JR-3 Slippery Rock 30.10 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.8
99 Grossman, Kendall FR-1 Slippery Rock 30.23 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.8
100 Bubeck, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.62 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 -0.2

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Stephon FR-1 Shippensburg 48.27 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 49.04 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Ringgold, Sean JR-3 Mansfield 49.40 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Mowbray, Chad FR-1 West Chester 49.43 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Breault, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 49.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 49.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Bowe, Zandrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.02 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 50.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 50.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Hebron, Savaughn SO-2 Kutztown 50.41 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
10 Roberts, Sean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Fry, Matthew FR-1 West Chester 50.65 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Dickson, Alex SO-2 Slippery Rock 51.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 51.01 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
15 Coyne, Jackson FR-1 Seton Hill 51.02 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
16 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.06 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 James-Thrower, Matthew SO-2 Edinboro 51.22 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 51.35 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
19 Wilson, Robert FR-1 Bloomsburg 51.45 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
20 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 51.46 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Ismen, John SR-4 Kutztown 51.61 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 51.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Bass, Lawrence FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.89 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
25 Langley, Malachi FR-1 Bloomsburg 52.09 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
26 Carl, Zack SR-4 Seton Hill 52.26 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
27 Reeder, Jacob FR-1 Lock Haven 52.28 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
28 Basile, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 52.45 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
29 Lenahan, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 52.53 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
30 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 52.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
31 Paez, Alejandro FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.98 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Heller, Dan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.04 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
33 Carlock, Montell FR-1 California (Pa.) 53.14 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
34 Williams, Logan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.15 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
35 Azzarello, Ken SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.25 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
36 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 53.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
37 Fortna, Tegan SR-4 Kutztown 53.64 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
38 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
39 Thomas, Gavin FR-1 Slippery Rock 54.09 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
40 Shimmel, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 54.63 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
41 Jeffrey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 54.69 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
42 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 54.92 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
43 Ortiz, Victor FR-1 Mansfield 55.04 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
44 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
45 Meriweather, Bryce SO-2 Seton Hill 55.43 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
46 Frye, Evan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.47 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
47 Mercer, Azare JR-3 Edinboro 55.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
48 Millings, Trevon FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.82 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
49 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 56.27 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
50 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 57.52 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
51 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 1:00.28 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.52 NCAA DII Prov   55.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 56.82 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
2 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 56.96 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
3 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 57.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Mastria, Caroline FR-1 Shippensburg 57.21 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
5 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 57.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Donatelli, Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 57.95 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
7 Robling, Lydia FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 58.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Talasky, TerryLee JR-3 Seton Hill 58.63 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Young, Tatyana FR-1 California (Pa.) 58.69 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021
10 Kyle, Ariel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 58.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 58.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Williams, Lyric SO-2 Millersville 59.32 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.37 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
14 Bruno, Amanda FR-1 Millersville 59.64 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Carson, Mia FR-1 Millersville 1:00.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Plumadore, Ainsley SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.38 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
17 Judy, Tia JR-3 Lock Haven 1:00.86 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
18 Kline, Cassidy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.92 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Montanari, Devon JR-3 Kutztown 1:01.23 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Brenfleck, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:01.29 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
21 Barger, Hunter SO-2 Clarion 1:01.31 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
21 Piert, Abby FR-1 Edinboro 1:01.31 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
23 Konitzer, Natalia JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:01.33 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
24 Brown, Imani SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:01.77 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
25 Sicinski, Melissa FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:01.96 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
26 Rekito, Hannah FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:02.26 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
27 Manley, Anna SO-2 Lock Haven 1:02.52 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
28 Iaccarino, Angela JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.55 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
29 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 1:02.74 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Wiemken, Julia SR-4 Kutztown 1:02.82 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
31 Hickey, Ashlyn FR-1 Millersville 1:02.91 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
32 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 1:03.31 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
33 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 1:03.43 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
34 Mitchell, Jaidah FR-1 Kutztown 1:03.50 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
35 Dodd, Alisan FR-1 West Chester 1:03.73 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
36 Pittman, Allison JR-3 Seton Hill 1:03.80 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
37 Amin, Alexandra FR-1 West Chester 1:03.85 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Hollie, Imani FR-1 West Chester 1:04.09 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
39 Miller, Jillian SO-2 Millersville 1:04.14 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
40 Mayers, Kiara JR-3 Kutztown 1:04.34 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
41 Miara, Bailee FR-1 Edinboro 1:04.62 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
42 Carver, Mackenzie FR-1 Clarion 1:04.79 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
43 Clark, Kiamorey FR-1 Shippensburg 1:05.02 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
44 Sullivan, Abbey FR-1 Millersville 1:05.38 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
45 Craig, Regan SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.40 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
46 Martin, Lindsay FR-1 West Chester 1:05.50 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
47 Shick, Carley FR-1 Edinboro 1:05.80 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
48 Underkoffler, Alicia FR-1 Kutztown 1:05.86 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
49 McLeod, Charity SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:05.92 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
50 McKendree, Josie SO-2 Lock Haven 1:06.55 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
51 Dohalick, Jennifer SO-2 Millersville 1:06.59 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
52 Brennan, Brianna SO-2 Millersville 1:06.85 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
53 Cambria, Kari FR-1 Millersville 1:07.53 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
54 Duncan, Anna FR-1 Mansfield 1:08.55 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
55 Brath, Corinne SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:13.67 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dailey, Drew FR-1 Shippensburg 1:51.26 Lehigh Happy Easter Races Apr 3, 2021
2 Bailey, Tyler SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:53.00 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
3 Wehrle, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 1:54.18 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 1:54.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Azzarello, Ken SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:54.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Bernarding, Noah FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:55.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Oswalt, Brendan JR-3 Edinboro 1:55.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Scicchitano, Ryan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:55.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Jones, Justin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.65 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
10 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:55.93 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
11 Meriweather, Donavin SO-2 Seton Hill 1:56.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Shattuck, Troy SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:56.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 McCormick, Christopher JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:57.08 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
14 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 1:57.11 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.17 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
16 Jarratt, Parker FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:57.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Dooley, Shannon FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:57.62 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
18 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:57.74 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
19 Paez, Alejandro FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Ermold, Alexander FR-1 Shippensburg 1:58.09 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
21 Gross, Matt SR-4 Shippensburg 1:58.49 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Weaver, Evan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.56 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
23 Kramer, David FR-1 West Chester 1:59.03 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
24 Skrabski, Zack JR-3 Lock Haven 1:59.40 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
25 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 2:00.05 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Harris, Cole FR-1 Shippensburg 2:00.08 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
27 Cimaksky, Luke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:00.70 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
28 Wehrle, Andrew FR-1 Lock Haven 2:01.11 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
29 Muthler, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 2:01.13 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
30 Binda, Dylan FR-1 Edinboro 2:01.60 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Valdevit, Luke SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:01.93 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
32 Zelinsky, Jarett FR-1 West Chester 2:02.30 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Northrup , Nick FR-1 Edinboro 2:02.33 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
34 Sherlock, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 2:02.74 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
35 Chunta, Mitch FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:02.75 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
36 Cintavey, Joey FR-1 Shippensburg 2:02.89 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
36 Ristau, Blake JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:02.89 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
38 Gratzmiller, Cade FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:03.18 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Pfeil, Aaron JR-3 Lock Haven 2:03.89 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
40 Lang, Johnny SO-2 Edinboro 2:03.96 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
41 Dickson, Alex SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:03.99 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
42 Cardone, Marco FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:04.20 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Friend, Cole FR-1 Edinboro 2:04.24 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Kauffman, Carter FR-1 Edinboro 2:04.73 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
45 Smith, Cole FR-1 West Chester 2:05.01 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
46 Basile, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:05.58 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
47 Gonder, Aiden FR-1 Shippensburg 2:06.47 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
48 Hart, Troy FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:06.67 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
49 Koch, Skyler SO-2 Lock Haven 2:07.20 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
50 Graham, Brayden FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:07.21 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
51 Knorr, Garrett SO-2 West Chester 2:07.23 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
52 McKittrick, Gabriel FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:08.19 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
53 Simpson, Evan FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:08.32 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Hartlage, Marcus FR-1 Seton Hill 2:08.46 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
55 Hessler, Connor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:09.54 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
56 Transue, Riley FR-1 Mansfield 2:09.60 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
57 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 2:10.55 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
58 Brown, Ian FR-1 Edinboro 2:10.77 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Rogers, Ethan FR-1 Lock Haven 2:10.96 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
60 Hanik, Michael SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:13.44 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
61 Lacina, Jack JR-3 Edinboro 2:13.86 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Maichle, Chris JR-3 Lock Haven 2:14.15 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
63 Wolfe, John FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:14.45 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
64 Richards, Darius FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:16.40 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
65 Henninger, Brayden FR-1 Seton Hill 2:18.68 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
66 Coval, Alex JR-3 Seton Hill 2:19.14 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
67 Mercer, Azare JR-3 Edinboro 2:19.54 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
68 Calderon, Abraham FR-1 Mansfield 2:22.82 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
69 Dang, Joseph SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:22.86 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
70 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Seton Hill 2:23.55 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
71 Heh, Sean FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:24.75 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
72 Lindstrom, Al JR-3 Seton Hill 2:26.70 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
73 Grundon, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 2:28.60 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
74 Richards, Simon FR-1 Mansfield 2:32.20 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 2:10.33 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
2 Danoski, Carly FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:12.44 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
3 Wolf, Sydney JR-3 Seton Hill 2:13.20 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
4 Jones, Jessica SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:14.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Blair, Kathryn SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:15.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Roth, Darby SO-2 Seton Hill 2:15.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 2:16.18 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
8 Montanari, Devon JR-3 Kutztown 2:17.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Beaufils, Tatiana JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:17.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Carratura, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:18.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Gerber, Kyra SO-2 Shippensburg 2:18.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Wiemken, Julia SR-4 Kutztown 2:18.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Janiuk, Morgan FR-1 Millersville 2:20.11 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Robling, Lydia FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:20.52 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Brenfleck, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:20.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
16 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Seton Hill 2:21.30 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
17 James, Tori FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:21.59 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
18 Collini, Letizia SR-4 Clarion 2:21.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Avery, Autumn JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:22.95 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
20 Carver, Mackenzie FR-1 Clarion 2:23.19 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Hockman, Phylicia FR-1 Shippensburg 2:23.86 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
22 Wess, Paige FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:23.99 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
23 Jacobs, Lauren FR-1 Edinboro 2:24.16 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
24 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 2:24.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
25 Miller, Jillian SO-2 Millersville 2:24.31 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
26 Fratanduono, Anastasia FR-1 Kutztown 2:24.36 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
27 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 2:24.61 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
27 Gulgert, Isabelle FR-1 Shippensburg 2:24.61 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
29 Dumond, Brianna FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:24.89 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
30 Snyder, Riley SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:25.39 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
31 Kluz, Samantha SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:25.42 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
32 Pender, Reagan FR-1 West Chester 2:26.18 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Urbine, Sydney FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:26.26 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
34 Guthrie, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:27.17 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
35 Klick, Jordan FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:27.35 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
36 Morgan, Sydney SO-2 Shippensburg 2:27.40 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
37 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 2:27.65 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Amin, Alexandra FR-1 West Chester 2:27.91 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
39 Sullivan, Abbey FR-1 Millersville 2:28.03 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
40 Pittman, Allison JR-3 Seton Hill 2:28.21 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Cook, Megan FR-1 West Chester 2:28.35 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
42 Kabel, Chelsey FR-1 Clarion 2:28.38 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
43 Mayers, Kiara JR-3 Kutztown 2:28.99 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
44 Maurer, Skylar SO-2 Millersville 2:29.03 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
45 Joseph, Dootleen SR-4 Kutztown 2:29.31 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
46 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:29.32 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
47 Williams, Amanda FR-1 Edinboro 2:29.70 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
48 Kurtz, Makenzie FR-1 Shippensburg 2:29.88 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
49 Raczka, Kaylene SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:30.56 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
50 Brennan, Brianna SO-2 Millersville 2:30.68 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
51 Marchini, Isabella JR-3 Shippensburg 2:31.60 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
52 Myles, Isabella FR-1 Seton Hill 2:31.85 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
53 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 2:32.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
54 Igims, Anna FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:32.31 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
55 Roberts, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 2:32.74 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
56 Mulvihill, Aidan FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:33.49 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
57 Judy, Tia JR-3 Lock Haven 2:33.71 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
58 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 2:33.79 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
59 Thomas, Taylor FR-1 Shippensburg 2:34.07 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
60 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 2:34.36 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
61 Sweda, Hannah FR-1 Millersville 2:34.38 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
62 Firment, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:34.56 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
63 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 2:34.85 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
64 Shearer, Katelynd SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:35.30 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
65 Duncan, Anna FR-1 Mansfield 2:36.12 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
66 Golembiewski, Joli FR-1 West Chester 2:36.44 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
67 O'Connor, Lynne JR-3 Kutztown 2:36.46 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
68 McCullough, Kaycee FR-1 Millersville 2:36.96 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
69 Heh, Bridget SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:37.91 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
70 Bateman, Megan JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:38.18 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
71 Flood, Bailey SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:38.23 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
72 Gerlach, Emily FR-1 Mansfield 2:38.24 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
73 Morgan, Bailey FR-1 Mansfield 2:38.37 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
74 Meiners, Avery FR-1 Kutztown 2:38.48 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
75 Sirman, Eva FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:38.73 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
76 Murtland, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:38.81 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
77 Hull, Megan FR-1 Clarion 2:39.12 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
78 McKendree, Josie SO-2 Lock Haven 2:39.40 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
79 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 2:39.55 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
80 Shick, Carley FR-1 Edinboro 2:39.89 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
81 Daniels, Carly FR-1 Mansfield 2:40.17 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
82 Stickley, Caroline JR-3 Lock Haven 2:40.49 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
83 Nunley, Annie SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:40.58 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
84 Reightneour, Lauren JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:40.83 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
85 Dodson, Aneisa FR-1 Mansfield 2:41.01 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
86 D'Amelio, Jaelyn FR-1 Kutztown 2:41.27 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
87 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:41.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
88 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:41.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
89 Cunningham, Kaleigh FR-1 Lock Haven 2:41.80 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
90 Vincent, Morgan SR-4 Seton Hill 2:41.96 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
91 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 2:42.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
92 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:42.38 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
93 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:42.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
94 Fleming, Anne FR-1 Lock Haven 2:42.82 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
95 Harris, Emma FR-1 West Chester 2:42.83 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
96 Keelon, Stephanie FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:42.94 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
97 Naumann, Nicole SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:43.11 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
98 Moffitt, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 2:43.43 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
99 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 2:43.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
100 Mudger, Megan FR-1 Lock Haven 2:43.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dailey, Drew FR-1 Shippensburg 3:54.79 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
2 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 3:55.77 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
3 Wehrle, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 3:57.25 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Volk-Klos, Connor FR-1 Edinboro 3:59.27 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Ries, Ward SO-2 Edinboro 4:00.87 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Ermold, Alexander FR-1 Shippensburg 4:02.53 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
7 Dooley, Shannon FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:02.63 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
8 Sherlock, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 4:03.30 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
9 Bernarding, Noah FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:03.32 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
10 Amos, Nick SO-2 Edinboro 4:03.37 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 McCormick, Christopher JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:03.54 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
12 Scicchitano, Ryan FR-1 Shippensburg 4:03.63 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Jones, Justin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:04.53 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
14 Valdevit, Luke SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:05.08 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
15 Jobe, Mason FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:05.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:05.63 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 Weaver, Evan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:05.68 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 Davern, John JR-3 Lock Haven 4:06.27 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Binda, Dylan FR-1 Edinboro 4:06.52 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
20 Meriweather, Donavin SO-2 Seton Hill 4:06.90 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Cardone, Marco FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:06.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Pfeil, Aaron JR-3 Lock Haven 4:07.52(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
23 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 4:08.04 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 4:08.33 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Mostellar, Theodore SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:08.68 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
26 Hart, Troy FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:08.72 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
27 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:08.73 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Oswalt, Brendan JR-3 Edinboro 4:08.86 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
29 Cerisier, Gio SO-2 Kutztown 4:09.31 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 4:09.79 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
31 Friend, Cole FR-1 Edinboro 4:09.95 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Ellis, Casey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:10.44 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
33 Desmond, Danny SO-2 Edinboro 4:11.09 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Navaroli, Devin FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:11.62 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
35 Skrabski, Zack JR-3 Lock Haven 4:11.68 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
36 Lacina, Jack JR-3 Edinboro 4:12.01 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Harris, Cole FR-1 Shippensburg 4:12.09 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
38 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 4:12.52(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
39 Gonder, Aiden FR-1 Shippensburg 4:12.74 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
40 Kramer, David FR-1 West Chester 4:13.05 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
41 Wehrle, Andrew FR-1 Lock Haven 4:13.44(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
42 Ristau, Blake JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:13.60 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
43 Alu, Eric SO-2 Edinboro 4:13.92 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Carroll, Matthew FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:14.03 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
45 Rogers, Ethan FR-1 Lock Haven 4:14.54(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
46 Cimaksky, Luke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:15.24 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
47 Kauffman, Carter FR-1 Edinboro 4:15.38 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
48 Stover, Kohen FR-1 Lock Haven 4:15.90(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
49 Lang, Johnny SO-2 Edinboro 4:16.51 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
50 Moore, Ozzy FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:17.12 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Smith, Philip FR-1 West Chester 4:17.49 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
52 Graham, Brayden FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:18.45 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
53 Cubbage, Amir FR-1 West Chester 4:18.91 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
54 Bell, Robert SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:19.57 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
55 Skodi, Nathan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:19.88 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
56 Hanks, Cole SO-2 Edinboro 4:19.99 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Gavio, Michael FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:21.45 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
58 Brown, Ian FR-1 Edinboro 4:21.97 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
59 Chunta, Mitch FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:22.38 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
60 Koch, Skyler SO-2 Lock Haven 4:23.86 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
61 Bower, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 4:24.42 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
62 Knorr, Garrett SO-2 West Chester 4:25.55 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
63 Duff, Ryan FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:25.78 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
64 Transue, Riley FR-1 Mansfield 4:26.77 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
65 Eadie, Nathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:27.70 Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
66 Confair, Hunter JR-3 Lock Haven 4:29.30 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
67 Hessler, Connor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:29.98 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
68 Campbell, Matthew FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:30.36 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
69 Manjaro, Koodsha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:30.67 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
70 Lindstrom, Al JR-3 Seton Hill 4:31.66 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
71 Hartlage, Marcus FR-1 Seton Hill 4:31.82 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
72 Zannoni, Luca SR-4 Lock Haven 4:32.76(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
73 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Seton Hill 4:33.82 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
74 Young, Matt JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:34.31 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
75 Maichle, Chris JR-3 Lock Haven 4:35.44 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
76 Hogue, Logan SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:35.72 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
77 Smith, Cole FR-1 West Chester 4:36.26 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
78 Calderon, Abraham FR-1 Mansfield 4:37.00 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
79 Soltesz, David JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:39.39 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
80 Wolfe, John FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:41.14 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
81 Ziegler, Justin FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:41.69 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
82 Henninger, Brayden FR-1 Seton Hill 4:41.73 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
83 Overbeck, Greg FR-1 Seton Hill 4:44.24 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
84 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:45.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
85 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 4:46.27 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
86 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:46.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
87 Grundon, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 4:46.98 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
88 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 4:47.10 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
89 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:51.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
90 Richards, Simon FR-1 Mansfield 4:54.42 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
91 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:55.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
92 Heh, Sean FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:55.44 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
93 Coval, Alex JR-3 Seton Hill 4:57.84 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
94 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:59.13 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
95 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:59.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
96 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:00.48 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
97 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:03.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
98 Dang, Joseph SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:07.27 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
99 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 5:21.41 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
100 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:30.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 4:17.76 Rocket Invitational May 15, 2021
2 Blair, Kathryn SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:41.72 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
3 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Seton Hill 4:43.05 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
4 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 4:43.78 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Wolf, Sydney JR-3 Seton Hill 4:45.23 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 4:49.07 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
7 Gerber, Kyra SO-2 Shippensburg 4:49.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Snyder, Riley SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:49.50 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 4:50.07 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Roth, Darby SO-2 Seton Hill 4:51.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Danoski, Carly FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:52.34 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
12 Jones, Jessica SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:52.41 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 James, Tori FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:52.47 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
14 Janiuk, Morgan FR-1 Millersville 4:54.84 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:55.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Igims, Anna FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:57.39 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
17 Dodson, Aneisa FR-1 Mansfield 4:57.45 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Jacobs, Lauren FR-1 Edinboro 4:57.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Carratura, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:58.05 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Myers, Allison FR-1 West Chester 4:58.27 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Marchini, Isabella JR-3 Shippensburg 4:58.38 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
22 Pender, Reagan FR-1 West Chester 4:58.49 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Dumond, Brianna FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:58.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Wess, Paige FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:59.23 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
25 Gulgert, Isabelle FR-1 Shippensburg 4:59.49 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
26 Schaller, Haley SR-4 Clarion 5:00.97(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
27 Keeley, Nicole FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:01.45 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
28 Myles, Isabella FR-1 Seton Hill 5:02.23 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Cook, Megan FR-1 West Chester 5:02.73 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
30 Klinger, Elaina FR-1 Lock Haven 5:02.88 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
31 Joseph, Dootleen SR-4 Kutztown 5:02.90 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Klimowicz, Tori JR-3 Edinboro 5:04.14 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Roberts, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 5:04.15 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
34 Firment, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:04.60 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
35 Sullivan, Abigail SO-2 Clarion 5:04.74(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
36 Montanari, Devon JR-3 Kutztown 5:05.49 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Wiemken, Julia SR-4 Kutztown 5:06.39 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
38 Andt, Keely FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:07.55 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
39 Kluz, Samantha SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:10.24 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Stevens, Julianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:10.37 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Morgan, Sydney SO-2 Shippensburg 5:10.56 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
42 Fratanduono, Anastasia FR-1 Kutztown 5:11.00 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
43 Maurer, Skylar SO-2 Millersville 5:11.85 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
44 O'Connor, Lynne JR-3 Kutztown 5:12.17 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
45 Alexy, Emma SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:12.60 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
46 Kabel, Chelsey FR-1 Clarion 5:12.88 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
47 Folmar, Cassie JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:13.00 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
48 Trax, Alexa FR-1 Edinboro 5:13.80 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 D'Amelio, Jaelyn FR-1 Kutztown 5:14.13 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
50 Kurtz, Makenzie FR-1 Shippensburg 5:14.23 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
51 Fortune, Emma FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:14.24 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
52 Perry, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 5:14.27(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
53 Flood, Bailey SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:14.73 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
54 Furlong, Emily FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:14.80 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
55 Wetzel, Gabrielle FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:16.87 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
56 Beckett, Shaye JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:16.93 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Lersch, Julia SR-4 Seton Hill 5:17.10 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
58 Sweda, Hannah FR-1 Millersville 5:17.79 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
59 Keelon, Stephanie FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:17.94 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Plassio, Katie FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:18.13 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Scarpa, Marie FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:18.45 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Bateman, Megan JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:18.57 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
63 Daniels, Carly FR-1 Mansfield 5:18.69 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
64 Murtland, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:19.39 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
65 Raczka, Kaylene SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:20.47 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
66 Stickley, Caroline JR-3 Lock Haven 5:20.58 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
67 Snyder, Molly FR-1 Lock Haven 5:21.25 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
68 Naumann, Nicole SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:21.46 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
69 Nunley, Annie SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:22.21 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
70 Harris, Emma FR-1 West Chester 5:23.75 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
71 Pittman, Allison JR-3 Seton Hill 5:24.30 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
72 Moffitt, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 5:24.81 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
73 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 5:25.33 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
74 Alexander, Shelby FR-1 Mansfield 5:25.51 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
75 Seibert, Carlie SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:26.67 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
76 Amin, Alexandra FR-1 West Chester 5:26.99 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
77 Valko, Kelsy JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:27.83 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
78 Harrison, Tedra FR-1 Mansfield 5:28.43 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
79 Brennan, Brianna SO-2 Millersville 5:28.63 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
80 Wade, Macayle FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:28.65 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
81 Morgan, Bailey FR-1 Mansfield 5:28.70(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
82 McCullough, Kaycee FR-1 Millersville 5:29.84(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
83 Fry, Jade SO-2 Shippensburg 5:29.97 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
84 McCabe, Isabelle SO-2 Seton Hill 5:30.45 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
85 Wade, Makaila FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:30.61 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
86 Brawner, Samantha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:31.28 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
87 Meiners, Avery FR-1 Kutztown 5:31.37 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
88 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 5:31.71 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
89 Mudger, Megan FR-1 Lock Haven 5:31.92(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
90 Reightneour, Lauren JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:33.11 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
91 Aldrich, Kate FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:34.72 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
92 Tedrow, Therese JR-3 Seton Hill 5:35.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
93 Elsesser, Julianna FR-1 Kutztown 5:38.13 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
94 Klein, Joelle SR-4 Clarion 5:38.91(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
95 Thomas, Taylor FR-1 Shippensburg 5:39.43 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
96 McKendree, Josie SO-2 Lock Haven 5:39.68 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
97 Greathouse, Lacey FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:42.64 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
98 Gerlach, Emily FR-1 Mansfield 5:43.99 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
99 Bayle, Devyn FR-1 Seton Hill 5:48.76 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
100 Happ, Alexa JR-3 Millersville 5:49.08 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 14:30.55 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
2 Volk-Klos, Connor FR-1 Edinboro 14:36.76 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Cassel, Colton JR-3 Edinboro 14:39.46 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Ellis, Casey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14:59.58 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
5 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:07.90 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
6 Desmond, Danny SO-2 Edinboro 15:07.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Amos, Nick SO-2 Edinboro 15:09.27 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
8 Hunt, Hayden FR-1 Shippensburg 15:09.46 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Lacina, Jack JR-3 Edinboro 15:12.32 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
10 Gonder, Aiden FR-1 Shippensburg 15:12.40 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
11 Sulon, Andrew JR-3 Kutztown 15:13.15 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
12 Bickerton, Benton SR-4 Seton Hill 15:15.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Walter, Tanner FR-1 Lock Haven 15:16.69 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
14 Skrabski, Zack JR-3 Lock Haven 15:19.34 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:21.05 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
16 Krall, Gage FR-1 Lock Haven 15:22.90 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
17 Pfeil, Aaron JR-3 Lock Haven 15:23.18 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 15:27.79 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 15:33.20 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
20 Mostellar, Theodore SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:34.53 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Hanks, Cole SO-2 Edinboro 15:39.80 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
22 Cardone, Marco FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15:44.90 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
23 Kaplon, Nate JR-3 Shippensburg 15:45.43 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
24 Valdevit, Luke SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:46.68 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Rogers, Ethan FR-1 Lock Haven 15:50.24 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
26 Cimaksky, Luke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 15:54.24 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
27 Alu, Eric SO-2 Edinboro 15:56.11 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
28 Navaroli, Devin FR-1 Slippery Rock 15:56.94 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
29 Jobe, Mason FR-1 California (Pa.) 15:57.98 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Barney, Derek SR-4 Kutztown 16:04.30 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
31 Cubbage, Amir FR-1 West Chester 16:06.06 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Bower, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 16:06.80 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
33 Ribelin, Ethan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:11.31 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
34 Hart, Troy FR-1 Slippery Rock 16:12.34 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 D'Agostino, Josh SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16:14.00 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
36 Konyar, Kevin SO-2 Bloomsburg 16:17.14 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
37 Duff, Ryan FR-1 Bloomsburg 16:18.80 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
38 Moore, Ozzy FR-1 Slippery Rock 16:23.82 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
39 Evans, Isaac SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16:28.63 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
40 Harding, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 16:38.05 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
41 Wehrle, Andrew FR-1 Lock Haven 16:38.40 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
42 Moyer, Andrew FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:42.78 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
43 Kramer, David FR-1 West Chester 16:44.10 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
44 Campbell, Matthew FR-1 Bloomsburg 16:47.08 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
45 Moyer, Erik FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:51.38 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
46 Overbeck, Greg FR-1 Seton Hill 16:53.74 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
47 Soltesz, David JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 16:54.49 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
48 Lindstrom, Al JR-3 Seton Hill 16:57.14 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
49 Ribelin, Calvin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:57.27 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
50 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 Shippensburg 17:00.62 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
51 Hogue, Logan SO-2 Slippery Rock 17:00.69 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
52 Confair, Hunter JR-3 Lock Haven 17:10.65 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
53 Young, Matt JR-3 California (Pa.) 17:21.19 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
54 Ziegler, Justin FR-1 Bloomsburg 17:28.13 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
55 Maichle, Chris JR-3 Lock Haven 17:34.91 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
56 Grundon, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 17:36.73 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov   17:10.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 16:18.41 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 16:55.83 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Alberti, Anna FR-1 Edinboro 18:08.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Keeley, Nicole FR-1 Bloomsburg 18:12.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Klimowicz, Tori JR-3 Edinboro 18:14.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Gulgert, Isabelle FR-1 Shippensburg 18:17.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Schaller, Haley SR-4 Clarion 18:34.09 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Kiser, Cadie JR-3 Lock Haven 18:36.40 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
9 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:41.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 18:42.93 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
11 Roberts, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 18:44.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Palm, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 18:48.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Marchini, Isabella JR-3 Shippensburg 18:58.75 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
14 Fine, Amanda JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:58.82 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
15 Klinger, Elaina FR-1 Lock Haven 19:02.15 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
16 Janiuk, Morgan FR-1 Millersville 19:07.07 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
17 Andt, Keely FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19:07.92 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Myles, Isabella FR-1 Seton Hill 19:11.83 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Moffitt, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 19:13.45 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
20 Lersch, Julia SR-4 Seton Hill 19:14.72 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
21 D'Amelio, Jaelyn FR-1 Kutztown 19:18.85 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Sullivan, Abigail SO-2 Clarion 19:21.51 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
23 Palmer , Madison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19:24.31 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
24 Wetzel, Gabrielle FR-1 Bloomsburg 19:24.85 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
25 Beckett, Shaye JR-3 California (Pa.) 19:24.89 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
26 Myers, Allison FR-1 West Chester 19:25.20 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
27 Mathewsen, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 19:27.12 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Herr, Brianna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 19:27.19 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
29 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Seton Hill 19:30.93 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
30 Dodson, Aneisa FR-1 Mansfield 19:32.05 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
31 Stevens, Julianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:32.36 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
32 Trax, Alexa FR-1 Edinboro 19:33.98 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
33 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 19:34.11 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
34 Perry, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 19:37.12 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
35 Plassio, Katie FR-1 Slippery Rock 19:38.43 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
36 Firment, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:41.73 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Small, Ala SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:43.56 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
38 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 19:54.98 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
39 Scarpa, Marie FR-1 Slippery Rock 19:56.01 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
40 Duguid, Katherine SR-4 Kutztown 20:07.00 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
41 Snyder, Molly FR-1 Lock Haven 20:08.26 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
42 Bateman, Megan JR-3 California (Pa.) 20:09.04 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
43 Stickley, Caroline JR-3 Lock Haven 20:12.84 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
44 Aldrich, Kate FR-1 Slippery Rock 20:17.18 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
45 Ostermiller, Mya SO-2 Kutztown 20:20.75 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
46 Franklin, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 20:21.67 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
47 Flood, Bailey SO-2 Slippery Rock 20:24.73 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
48 Lavana, Amanda FR-1 Shippensburg 20:35.73 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
49 Alexander, Shelby FR-1 Mansfield 20:44.69 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
50 Harrison, Tedra FR-1 Mansfield 20:51.42 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
51 Brawner, Samantha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 20:52.32 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
52 Klein, Joelle SR-4 Clarion 21:03.11 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
53 Harris, Emma FR-1 West Chester 21:14.88 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
54 Shannon, Sarah SR-4 Kutztown 21:24.84 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
55 Sommers, Olivia SO-2 Shippensburg 21:30.01 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
56 Smyth, Lindsay SR-4 Kutztown 21:44.84 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
57 Happ, Alexa JR-3 Millersville 21:47.97 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
58 Elsesser, Julianna FR-1 Kutztown 21:52.18 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
59 Lenosky, Lexi JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 21:52.43 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
60 White, Macey JR-3 Kutztown 22:03.27 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:16.79 NCAA DII Prov   30:47.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cassel, Colton JR-3 Edinboro 30:05.84 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Desmond, Danny SO-2 Edinboro 30:44.75 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 30:58.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Ellis, Casey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 31:07.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Hanks, Cole SO-2 Edinboro 31:35.07 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
6 Hunt, Hayden FR-1 Shippensburg 31:37.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Pfeil, Aaron JR-3 Lock Haven 31:50.27 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Mostellar, Theodore East Stroudsburg 32:24.19 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
9 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 32:34.25 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
10 Kaplon, Nate JR-3 Shippensburg 32:38.40 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
11 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 32:43.67 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Konyar, Kevin SO-2 Bloomsburg 32:53.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Rogers, Ethan FR-1 Lock Haven 33:11.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Gavio, Michael FR-1 Bloomsburg 33:18.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Ribelin, Ethan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 33:31.00 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
16 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 33:33.00 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
17 Bower, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 33:41.34 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Barney, Derek SR-4 Kutztown 33:47.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Harding, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 33:47.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 D'Agostino, Josh East Stroudsburg 34:10.51 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
21 Kuntz, Nate FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 34:10.79 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Evans, Isaac SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 34:39.75 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Duff, Ryan FR-1 Bloomsburg 34:45.30 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
24 Moyer, Andrew FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 35:31.52 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
25 Ziegler, Justin FR-1 Bloomsburg 35:36.70 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
26 Transue, Riley FR-1 Mansfield 35:40.78 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
27 Koch, Skyler SO-2 Lock Haven 36:08.51 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
28 Hanik, Michael SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 36:09.28 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
29 Moore, Ozzy FR-1 Slippery Rock 36:16.15 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
30 Campbell, Matthew FR-1 Bloomsburg 36:44.02 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
31 Grundon, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 36:55.77 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
32 Hogue, Logan SO-2 Slippery Rock 37:07.19 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
33 Soltesz, David JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 38:16.29 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:27.88 NCAA DII Prov   36:35.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 35:01.81 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Klimowicz, Tori JR-3 Edinboro 37:18.68 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Palm, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 39:24.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Myles, Isabella FR-1 Seton Hill 40:37.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Small, Ala SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 40:39.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Palmer , Madison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 40:50.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Lersch, Julia SR-4 Seton Hill 41:13.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Herr, Brianna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 41:19.48 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
9 Fine, Amanda JR-3 East Stroudsburg 41:43.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Stickley, Caroline JR-3 Lock Haven 41:54.81 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
11 Keelon, Stephanie FR-1 Slippery Rock 41:57.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Wetzel, Gabrielle FR-1 Bloomsburg 42:00.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Snyder, Molly FR-1 Lock Haven 42:08.99 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
14 Plassio, Katie FR-1 Slippery Rock 42:15.97 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
15 Fortune, Emma FR-1 Bloomsburg 42:25.15 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
16 Scarpa, Marie FR-1 Slippery Rock 42:29.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Duguid, Katherine SR-4 Kutztown 42:35.47 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 Beckett, Shaye JR-3 California (Pa.) 42:38.92 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Franklin, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 43:00.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
20 Daniels, Carly FR-1 Mansfield 43:01.66 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Lavana, Amanda FR-1 Shippensburg 43:20.24 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
22 Happ, Alexa JR-3 Millersville 43:31.25 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
23 Brawner, Samantha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 43:42.01 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
24 Ostermiller, Mya SO-2 Kutztown 44:55.93 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.47 NCAA DII Prov   14.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mackey, Jaleesa SO-2 California (Pa.) 14.55 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021 2.2
2 Jones, Jeanette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.76 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
3 Kendall, Megan FR-1 Shippensburg 14.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
4 Solt, Kira JR-3 Kutztown 14.91 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
5 Bunyard, Kailee FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
6 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 15.17 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
7 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 15.19 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
8 Emery, Brooke FR-1 Shippensburg 15.27 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
9 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 15.49 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.0
10 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 15.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.0
11 Holloman, De'Asia FR-1 Millersville 15.62 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
12 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
13 Benton, Kendra SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.88 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.5
14 Miller, Megan SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
15 Kline, Cassidy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
16 Page, Cahsia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16.01 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.2
17 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 16.02 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
18 Cambria, Kari FR-1 Millersville 16.13 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
19 Jackson, Andrea FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.28 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
20 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.29 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
21 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.33 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
22 Duverger, Misha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.43 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
23 Folly, Amari FR-1 West Chester 16.44 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
24 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 16.53 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.7
25 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
26 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.60 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.2
27 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 16.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.7
28 Sharrow, Kaylen SO-2 Clarion 16.68 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 +0.0
29 Fox, Emma JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.88 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.5
30 Underkoffler, Alicia FR-1 Kutztown 16.97 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.2
31 Bubeck, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 17.06 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
32 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.7
33 McKenzie, Kara FR-1 Seton Hill 17.19 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.7
34 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 17.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
35 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 17.26 Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021 2.7
36 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 17.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
37 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 17.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
38 Magee, Julia FR-1 Bloomsburg 17.52 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
39 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 17.67 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.7
40 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 18.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.7
41 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 18.09 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.7
42 Gourley, Megan FR-1 Edinboro 18.77 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 +0.0
43 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 18.83 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 +0.0
44 Corrigan, Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 19.34 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
45 Lathrop, Haley JR-3 Millersville 19.66 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hartman, Samuel SO-2 Seton Hill 13.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
2 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 14.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
3 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 14.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
4 Wise, Zach SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
5 Franklin, John SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
6 Anderson, Hank SO-2 Bloomsburg 15.13 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
7 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.37 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.2
8 Hartman, Ben FR-1 Seton Hill 15.48 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.9
9 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.49 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
10 Lewis, Brenden FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.58 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
11 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.77 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.0
12 Kyle, Nasir FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.82 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.4
13 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 15.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
14 Singleton, Addison SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
15 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.08 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 2.3
16 Fisher, Caden SO-2 Mansfield 16.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
17 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.4
18 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 16.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.4
19 Smith, Sebastian FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
20 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 16.78 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.0
21 Spaid, Tyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.88 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.2
22 McKnight, Blake SO-2 California (Pa.) 17.03 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.2
23 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 17.24 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.3
24 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
25 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
26 Paronish, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.54 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.1
27 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 18.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
28 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 18.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
29 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 19.21 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.4

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   51.34 NCAA DII Prov   53.34
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hartman, Samuel SO-2 Seton Hill 50.50 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 53.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Booth, Josh SO-2 Shippensburg 53.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Lenahan, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 55.73 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Bass, Lawrence FR-1 East Stroudsburg 56.56 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
6 Coleman, Gunner SR-4 Slippery Rock 56.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Spaid, Tyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Reed, Damion SR-4 Slippery Rock 57.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Gratzmiller, Cade FR-1 Slippery Rock 57.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Paul, Joshua FR-1 Kutztown 57.84 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Kyle, Nasir FR-1 East Stroudsburg 58.62 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
12 McKnight, Blake SO-2 California (Pa.) 59.24 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Muthler, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 59.25 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
14 Singleton, Addison SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Smith, Sebastian FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:01.58 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
16 Hartman, Ben FR-1 Seton Hill 1:04.18 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
17 Meriweather, Bryce SO-2 Seton Hill 1:04.31 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
18 Lewis, Brenden FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:08.59 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.71 NCAA DII Prov   1:01.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 1:02.58 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
2 Black, Lieke FR-1 Shippensburg 1:04.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Kline, Cassidy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:05.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 McKenzie, Kara FR-1 Seton Hill 1:05.21 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
5 Rowe, Malayna JR-3 Shippensburg 1:05.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Stitzer, Allyson SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:06.08 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
7 Scamardi, Jensen FR-1 Seton Hill 1:06.13 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
8 Jones, Jeanette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:06.14 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 1:06.22 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Underkoffler, Alicia FR-1 Kutztown 1:06.30 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
11 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 1:07.24 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
11 Smith, Cassandra JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:07.24 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
13 Kendall, Megan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:07.54 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
14 Clark, Kiamorey FR-1 Shippensburg 1:07.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Solt, Kira JR-3 Kutztown 1:07.71 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
16 Mackey, Jaleesa SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:07.98 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Roberts, Anna FR-1 Seton Hill 1:08.11 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 Duverger, Misha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:08.38 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 1:08.77 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
20 Braithwaite, Kia SR-4 Clarion 1:09.32 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Iaccarino, Angela JR-3 Kutztown 1:09.39 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
22 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 1:09.40 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
23 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.48 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
24 Jackson, Andrea FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.65 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
25 Miller, Megan SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:09.87 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
26 Guthrie, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.94 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
27 Kirk, Alexia FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:11.83 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
28 Mitchell, Jaidah FR-1 Kutztown 1:12.04 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
29 Sharrow, Kaylen SO-2 Clarion 1:13.83 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
30 Benton, Kendra SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:14.11 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
31 Magee, Julia FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:15.19 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
32 Ferrufino, Yamilet FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:16.37 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
33 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 1:16.50 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
34 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 1:17.60 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
35 Cambria, Kari FR-1 Millersville 1:18.12 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
36 Borchert, Emilee JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:20.17 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
37 Lathrop, Haley JR-3 Millersville 1:30.65 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:51.96 NCAA DII Prov   9:13.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ries, Ward SO-2 Edinboro 9:17.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 9:24.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Davern, John JR-3 Lock Haven 9:30.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:39.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Cassel, Colton JR-3 Edinboro 9:41.28 Rocket Invitational May 15, 2021
6 Sherlock, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 9:45.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Sulon, Andrew JR-3 Kutztown 9:50.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Mostellar, Theodore SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9:51.68 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Buckless, Benjamin SO-2 Slippery Rock 9:59.34 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
10 Stover, Kohen FR-1 Lock Haven 10:01.01 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Confair, Hunter JR-3 Lock Haven 10:08.26 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Cerisier, Gio SO-2 Kutztown 10:09.99 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Lindstrom, Al JR-3 Seton Hill 10:18.69 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Feldman, Andrew SO-2 Shippensburg 10:25.37 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
15 Henninger, Brayden FR-1 Seton Hill 10:27.09 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Kuntz, Nate FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10:31.39 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
17 Harris, Cole FR-1 Shippensburg 10:32.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Eadie, Nathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 10:36.15 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Overbeck, Greg FR-1 Seton Hill 10:38.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Maichle, Chris JR-3 Lock Haven 10:49.14 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
21 Hanik, Michael SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:59.09 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Manjaro, Koodsha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11:37.63 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
23 Heh, Sean FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:57.63 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:13.78 NCAA DII Prov   10:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 10:27.32 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 10:48.58 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 11:19.52 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Schaller, Haley SR-4 Clarion 11:39.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Sullivan, Abigail SO-2 Clarion 11:46.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Moffitt, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 11:59.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 O'Connor, Lynne JR-3 Kutztown 12:00.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Perry, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 12:01.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 12:09.54 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Joseph, Dootleen SR-4 Kutztown 12:13.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Folmar, Cassie JR-3 California (Pa.) 12:16.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Collini, Letizia SR-4 Clarion 12:19.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 West Chester 12:22.09 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
14 Kosanovic, Courtney SO-2 Clarion 12:36.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Fry, Jade SO-2 Shippensburg 12:44.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Kurtz, Makenzie FR-1 Shippensburg 12:48.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Alexy, Emma SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:51.62 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 Pettinato, Autumn FR-1 Clarion 12:53.94 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
19 Furlong, Emily FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13:01.90 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Bayle, Devyn FR-1 Seton Hill 13:13.36 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
21 Tedrow, Therese JR-3 Seton Hill 13:47.33 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Elsesser, Julianna FR-1 Kutztown 13:52.73 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.14m NCAA DII Prov   2.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pepin, Carlos SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2.02m 6' 7.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Rhyne, Kenny FR-1 Shippensburg 2.00m 6' 6.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
2 Winslow, Jordan SO-2 Shippensburg 2.00m 6' 6.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
4 Turner, Trejon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.99m 6' 6.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Berdar, Michael SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
5 Turnier, Romanley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.95m 6' 4.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
7 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 1.91m 6' 3.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Colligan, Chris SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.90m 6' 2.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
8 Floyd, Jordon FR-1 Kutztown 1.90m 6' 2.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
8 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Hart, Donovan FR-1 Shippensburg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
8 Kozares, Robert FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
8 Nieman, Michael FR-1 West Chester 1.90m 6' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
8 Thomas, Jayden SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
16 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 1.89m 6' 2.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 1.88m 6' 2" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Awurumibe, David SR-4 Kutztown 1.85m 6' 0.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.85m 6' 0.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 DeFusco, Anthony FR-1 Kutztown 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.82m 5' 11.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Grays, Dayne FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
24 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.73m 5' 8" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.73m 5' 8" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
26 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
26 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
28 Amodei, Eric SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.71m 5' 7.25" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
29 Felix, Shane SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.70m 5' 7" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
29 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 1.70m 5' 7" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
31 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hemingway, Rebecca SR-4 Kutztown 1.77m 5' 9.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
2 Kelly, Beyonc'e FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.73m 5' 8" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
3 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
4 Greggs, Cecily SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
4 Jones, Ariel SO-2 Shippensburg 1.65m 5' 5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
4 Meckler, Erin SR-4 California (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Sheaffer, Sydney SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
9 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.60m 5' 3" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
9 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 1.60m 5' 3" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Francis, Janeila SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.58m 5' 2.25" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
12 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
13 Dalhouse, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 1.55m 5' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
13 Fletcher, Sara FR-1 Shippensburg 1.55m 5' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
13 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 1.55m 5' 1" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 1.55m 5' 1" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Leisinger, Sadie FR-1 Clarion 1.53m 5' 0.25" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
18 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
19 Gillen, Kayla FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Labar, Emily FR-1 Lock Haven 1.50m 4' 11" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 1.50m 4' 11" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
19 Vallon, Norah FR-1 Shippensburg 1.50m 4' 11" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Ketterman, Stefanie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Rottloff, Erin SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.47m 4' 9.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
25 Fox, Madison FR-1 Mansfield 1.45m 4' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
25 Isenberg, Emma FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.45m 4' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
27 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 1.44m 4' 8.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.43m 4' 8.25" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
29 Pleslusky, Emily FR-1 Clarion 1.38m 4' 6.25" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
30 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.37m 4' 6" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
30 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.37m 4' 6" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
32 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 1.34m 4' 4.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
32 Corrigan, Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.34m 4' 4.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
32 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.34m 4' 4.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
32 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 1.34m 4' 4.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
36 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.28m 4' 2.25" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
37 Solt, Kira JR-3 Kutztown 1.09m 3' 6.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.24m NCAA DII Prov   4.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Amari, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4.83m 15' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Feliciano, Xavier SR-4 Kutztown 4.81m 15' 9.25" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
3 Hyatt, Dan SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.66m 15' 3.5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
4 Burwell, Reese FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.60m 15' 1" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
5 Wogan, Jacob FR-1 Kutztown 4.55m 14' 11" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
6 Puz, Andrew SO-2 West Chester 4.43m 14' 6.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Fox, Grant FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.40m 14' 5.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
8 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 4.39m 14' 4.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
9 Austen, Zach SR-4 Kutztown 4.28m 14' 0.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Bosche, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 4.28m 14' 0.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Plumb, Robert FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.28m 14' 0.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Duffey, David JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.10m 13' 5.25" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
13 Fisher, Brock SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.98m 13' 0.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Carlson-Swank, Devin FR-1 Kutztown 3.96m 12' 11.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.91m 12' 10" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.85m 12' 7.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 3.85m 12' 7.5" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
18 Mraz, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 3.80m 12' 5.5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.65m 11' 11.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 3.55m 11' 7.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.45m 11' 3.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.35m 10' 11.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
23 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.25m 10' 8" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
24 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.05m 10' 0" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 3.05m 10' 0" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.10m NCAA DII Prov   3.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tama, Alexandra SR-4 Kutztown 3.82m 12' 6.25" TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
2 Grossman, Kendall FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.68m 12' 0.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
3 Davies, Myah FR-1 Kutztown 3.58m 11' 9" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Krantz, Corah SO-2 West Chester 3.58m 11' 9" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Bednarz, Heidi FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.43m 11' 3" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Frankenfield, Hannah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.43m 11' 3" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Schraer, Juliana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.43m 11' 3" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Sentle, Olivia SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.43m 11' 3" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Silverman, Kathleen JR-3 Kutztown 3.43m 11' 3" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Mong, Rylie FR-1 Mansfield 3.35m 10' 11.75" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Ritenour, Lauren JR-3 Seton Hill 3.23m 10' 7" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
11 Schneider, Sarah SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.23m 10' 7" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
13 Newton, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 3.20m 10' 6" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
14 Kuhn, Ellie FR-1 Shippensburg 3.13m 10' 3.25" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
15 Miller, Caitlin SO-2 Millersville 3.11m 10' 2.5" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
16 Rota, Elise FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.08m 10' 1.25" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
17 DeLucia, Ellie SO-2 Kutztown 3.05m 10' 0" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 Derr, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 3.05m 10' 0" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
17 Erb, Devon FR-1 Millersville 3.05m 10' 0" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 Oswald, Lylah FR-1 Kutztown 3.05m 10' 0" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 Yahner, Kate SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.05m 10' 0" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Kearns, Megan SO-2 Kutztown 2.98m 9' 9.25" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
23 Murphy, Kyleigh SO-2 Slippery Rock 2.95m 9' 8" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
24 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 2.90m 9' 6.25" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
25 Pleslusky, Emily FR-1 Clarion 2.60m 8' 6.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
26 Kondas, Teresa FR-1 Seton Hill 2.45m 8' 0.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
26 Teleguz, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.45m 8' 0.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.68m NCAA DII Prov   7.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.23m 23' 8.75" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 1.1
1 Martin, Hunter FR-1 Seton Hill 7.23m 23' 8.75" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021 2.4
3 DeFusco, Anthony FR-1 Kutztown 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
4 Reed, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 7.11m 23' 4" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.0
5 Whittle, Maurice FR-1 Shippensburg 7.06m 23' 2" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 3.4
6 Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 6.98m 22' 11" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
7 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 6.96m 22' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
8 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.82m 22' 4.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.6
9 Thomas, Gavin FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.79m 22' 3.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
10 Floyd, Jordon FR-1 Kutztown 6.77m 22' 2.5" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
11 Jenkins, Shamar JR-3 Shippensburg 6.72m 22' 0.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.1
12 Nash, Christian FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.67m 21' 10.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.4
12 Vleminckx, Mitch SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.67m 21' 10.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.6
14 Cook, Donoven JR-3 Mansfield 6.64m 21' 9.5" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -0.8
15 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.61m 21' 8.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.4
16 Stauffenberg, Barron FR-1 Shippensburg 6.60m 21' 8" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.6
17 Cloud, Jalen JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
18 Karycki, Tanner FR-1 Kutztown 6.50m 21' 4" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
19 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 6.47m 21' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.3
20 Nice, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.43m 21' 1.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
21 Hartman, Ben FR-1 Seton Hill 6.39m 20' 11.75" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021 1.9
21 Jablonowski, Jason JR-3 Bloomsburg 6.39m 20' 11.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.2
21 Worrell, Tyeshawn FR-1 Kutztown 6.39m 20' 11.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
24 Duda, Zack FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.36m 20' 10.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
25 Brown, Khalil FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.35m 20' 10" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
25 Madyun, Zahir JR-3 West Chester 6.35m 20' 10" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
27 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 6.32m 20' 9" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
28 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.31m 20' 8.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.6
29 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.26m 20' 6.5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.9
30 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.25m 20' 6.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
31 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 6.22m 20' 5" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -1.9
32 Rhyne, Kenny FR-1 Shippensburg 6.16m 20' 2.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.9
33 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.13m 20' 1.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.2
34 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.04m 19' 9.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
34 Campbell, Andrew FR-1 Seton Hill 6.04m 19' 9.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
36 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.92m 19' 5.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
37 Engle, Clayton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.89m 19' 4" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.9
38 Amodei, Eric SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.63m 18' 5.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.7
38 Felix, Shane SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.63m 18' 5.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
40 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.3
41 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.17m 16' 11.5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.6

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.23m NCAA DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Zarria SR-4 Shippensburg 5.97m 19' 7" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
2 Hess, Reagan JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.95m 19' 6.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.2
3 Blannard, Ashley SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.86m 19' 2.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 3.1
4 Austin, Nickeela SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5.74m 18' 10" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.5
5 Hemingway, Rebecca SR-4 Kutztown 5.69m 18' 8" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.9
6 Stevenson, Kathleen JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.64m 18' 6" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.8
7 Long, Karina SO-2 Lock Haven 5.52m 18' 1.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
8 Hosey, Dahlia FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.49m 18' 0.25" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.5
9 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 5.45m 17' 10.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.6
10 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -2.8
11 Gilbert, Samantha FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.39m 17' 8.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
12 Jones, Ariel SO-2 Shippensburg 5.27m 17' 3.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.0
12 Rottloff, Erin SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.27m 17' 3.5" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.0
14 Lytle, Jenna SO-2 Shippensburg 5.25m 17' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.8
14 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.1
16 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 5.23m 17' 2" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.8
17 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 5.16m 16' 11.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -2.1
18 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.13m 16' 10" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
19 Lodge, Emily SO-2 Clarion 5.09m 16' 8.5" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 -2.5
20 Czechowski, Leah FR-1 Edinboro 5.07m 16' 7.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.9
20 Wasilewski, Emilee SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.07m 16' 7.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.7
22 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.05m 16' 7" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.1
23 Foston, Janelle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.04m 16' 6.5" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
24 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.03m 16' 6" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
24 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 5.03m 16' 6" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.7
26 Leithner, Brooke JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.02m 16' 5.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.4
27 Walk, Jordan FR-1 West Chester 5.00m 16' 5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
28 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 4.96m 16' 3.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.7
29 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 4.93m 16' 2.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -0.9
30 Horrell, Rachel JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4.92m 16' 1.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 2.9
31 Wise, Annika FR-1 Kutztown 4.89m 16' 0.5" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 2.5
32 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 4.87m 15' 11.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.2
33 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.84m 15' 10.5" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021 1.8
33 Speights, Aaliyah FR-1 Seton Hill 4.84m 15' 10.5" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021 1.3
35 Diloretto, Celia FR-1 Kutztown 4.79m 15' 8.75" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
35 Latoza, Kayla SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.79m 15' 8.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 3.3
37 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 4.78m 15' 8.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.0
38 Beard, Delaney FR-1 Clarion 4.77m 15' 7.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 0.9
39 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.76m 15' 7.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.1
40 Vallon, Norah FR-1 Shippensburg 4.75m 15' 7" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -0.9
41 Lewis, Aaliyah SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.74m 15' 6.75" Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 -0.7
42 Male, Lauryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.67m 15' 4" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.2
43 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.66m 15' 3.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.9
44 Corrigan, Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.65m 15' 3.25" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.6
45 Beaverson, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.63m 15' 2.25" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.3
45 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 4.63m 15' 2.25" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.0
47 Brandt, Madeline JR-3 Lock Haven 4.62m 15' 2" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 1.8
48 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 4.59m 15' 0.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.2
49 Copeland, Jamilah FR-1 Seton Hill 4.56m 14' 11.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.3
50 Lumsden, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 4.53m 14' 10.5" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.2
51 Wagner, Chloe SR-4 Lock Haven 4.52m 14' 10" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.9
52 Greggs, Cecily SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.51m 14' 9.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
53 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 4.40m 14' 5.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.5
54 Labar, Emily FR-1 Lock Haven 4.39m 14' 5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
55 Ketterman, Stefanie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4.38m 14' 4.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -1.4
56 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 4.37m 14' 4" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.1
57 Fogal, Carly FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.18m 13' 8.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 1.6
58 Tenneh, Angel FR-1 Shippensburg 4.14m 13' 7" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.4
59 Hespenheide, Marin SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.99m 13' 1.25" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
60 Kingston, Lindsey FR-1 Lock Haven 3.87m 12' 8.5" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -0.9
61 Johns, Taylor SO-2 Lock Haven 3.78m 12' 5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.7

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.67m NCAA DII Prov   14.69m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jenkins, Shamar JR-3 Shippensburg 14.80m 48' 6.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 2.1
2 Mitchell, Shaquille JR-3 Shippensburg 14.58m 47' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.6
3 DeFusco, Anthony FR-1 Kutztown 14.13m 46' 4.25" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 -1.1
4 Whittle, Maurice FR-1 Shippensburg 14.08m 46' 2.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.3
5 Martin, Hunter FR-1 Seton Hill 14.03m 46' 0.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
6 Cloud, Jalen JR-3 California (Pa.) 14.00m 45' 11.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.6
7 Duda, Zack FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.65m 44' 9.5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 0.9
8 Floyd, Jordon FR-1 Kutztown 13.43m 44' 0.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Engle, Clayton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.28m 43' 7" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.4
10 Nash, Christian FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.23m 43' 5" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
11 Cooper, Daron SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.17m 43' 2.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
12 Madyun, Zahir JR-3 West Chester 13.12m 43' 0.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 3.6
13 Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 13.03m 42' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
14 Stauffenberg, Barron FR-1 Shippensburg 12.97m 42' 6.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
15 Hartman, Ben FR-1 Seton Hill 12.96m 42' 6.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
16 Lynch, Taye FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.76m 41' 10.5" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 1.9
17 Jablonowski, Jason JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.72m 41' 8.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.6
18 Campbell, Andrew FR-1 Seton Hill 12.64m 41' 5.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 0.3

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.77m NCAA DII Prov   11.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Austin, Nickeela SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.16m 39' 10.75" PAC Post Season Open May 12, 2021 -0.2
2 Lewis, Aaliyah SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.71m 38' 5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.3
3 Blannard, Ashley SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.70m 38' 4.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.1
4 Hosey, Dahlia FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.56m 37' 11.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.2
5 Horrell, Rachel JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.2
6 Lytle, Jenna SO-2 Shippensburg 11.39m 37' 4.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
7 Jones, Ariel SO-2 Shippensburg 11.38m 37' 4" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.7
8 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.23m 36' 10.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.6
9 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.20m 36' 9" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
10 Beard, Delaney FR-1 Clarion 11.05m 36' 3" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
11 Long, Karina SO-2 Lock Haven 10.80m 35' 5.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.8
12 Lumsden, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 10.76m 35' 3.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 2.0
13 Ketterman, Stefanie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.69m 35' 1" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.1
14 Foston, Janelle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.68m 35' 0.5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
15 Wasilewski, Emilee SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.66m 34' 11.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.6
16 Leithner, Brooke JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.59m 34' 9" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.2
17 Latoza, Kayla SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.51m 34' 5.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
18 Fogal, Carly FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.41m 34' 2" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.9
19 Beaverson, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.40m 34' 1.5" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 0.6
19 Speights, Aaliyah FR-1 Seton Hill 10.40m 34' 1.5" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021 1.3
21 Wise, Annika FR-1 Kutztown 10.35m 33' 11.5" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 2.5
22 Lodge, Emily SO-2 Clarion 10.27m 33' 8.5" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
23 Diloretto, Celia FR-1 Kutztown 9.90m 32' 5.75" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
24 Walk, Jordan FR-1 West Chester 9.74m 31' 11.5" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.6
25 Brandt, Madeline JR-3 Lock Haven 9.66m 31' 8.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.2
26 Tenneh, Angel FR-1 Shippensburg 9.65m 31' 8" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.4
27 Sharrow, Cassie FR-1 Millersville 9.64m 31' 7.5" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 1.9
28 Isenberg, Emma FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.94m 29' 4" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.42m NCAA DII Prov   16.34m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walton, Dominic JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.65m 54' 7.5" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
2 Eakin, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.02m 52' 6.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Maloney, Patrick SO-2 Shippensburg 15.63m 51' 3.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Strohe, Cam SR-4 Shippensburg 15.21m 49' 11" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
5 Gieringer, Jacob JR-3 Shippensburg 15.16m 49' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
6 Mayer, Levi FR-1 Seton Hill 14.81m 48' 7.25" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
7 Schulz, Eric FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.59m 47' 10.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Martin, Alex SO-2 Seton Hill 14.45m 47' 5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
9 Almoney, Isaac FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.44m 47' 4.5" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
10 Herbster, Joshua SO-2 Shippensburg 14.33m 47' 0.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 McTighe, Brennan SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.30m 46' 11" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
12 Bear, Brooks SO-2 Shippensburg 13.92m 45' 8" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Leake, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 13.92m 45' 8" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Collins, Matt SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.64m 44' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
15 Baughman, Zane SO-2 Seton Hill 13.41m 44' 0" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Heisey, Dylan SR-4 Seton Hill 13.05m 42' 9.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 Fenske, Tyler SR-4 Kutztown 12.90m 42' 4" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
18 Burkhart, Jeff FR-1 Lock Haven 12.66m 41' 6.5" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
19 Lopez, Jaden FR-1 Seton Hill 12.60m 41' 4.25" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
20 VanDeMark, Joshua FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.47m 40' 11" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
21 Staunton, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 12.35m 40' 6.25" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
22 Brown, Larry SR-4 Kutztown 12.31m 40' 4.75" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
22 Patterson, Joseph FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.31m 40' 4.75" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
24 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.92m 39' 1.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
25 Bracken, Lucas SR-4 Lock Haven 11.89m 39' 0.25" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
26 Blackwell, Daryn SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.74m 38' 6.25" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
27 Martindale, Cyle FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.29m 37' 0.5" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
28 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.69m 35' 1" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
29 Makowski, Michael FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.62m 34' 10.25" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
30 Taylor, Gregg JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.50m 34' 5.5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
31 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
32 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 10.28m 33' 8.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
33 Robbins, Robert SR-4 Mansfield 10.25m 33' 7.5" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
34 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.15m 33' 3.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
35 Clark, Ryan JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.81m 32' 2.25" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
36 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.78m 32' 1" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
37 Wagner, Hunter FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.58m 31' 5.25" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
38 Lindenmuth, Logan FR-1 Seton Hill 9.52m 31' 3" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
39 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.38m 30' 9.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
40 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.34m 30' 7.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
41 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.32m 30' 7" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
42 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 9.29m 30' 5.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
43 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.22m 30' 3" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
44 McGowan, Sean SO-2 Lock Haven 8.63m 28' 3.75" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
45 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 8.38m 27' 6" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
46 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.28m 27' 2" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
47 Hayes, Alexander FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.24m 23' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.76m NCAA DII Prov   13.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Matrisciano, Kate JR-3 Shippensburg 14.50m 47' 7" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Striver, Aliyah JR-3 Millersville 13.92m 45' 8" Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
3 Makar, Elizabeth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.81m 45' 3.75" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Corrie, Sarah FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.88m 42' 3.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Jones, Shelly SO-2 Clarion 12.81m 42' 0.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Gilliam, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 12.61m 41' 4.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Dodson, Hailey FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.59m 41' 3.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Washington, Zhayria FR-1 West Chester 12.55m 41' 2.25" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Harris, Blair FR-1 Seton Hill 12.40m 40' 8.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Reinheimer, Jena SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Clark, Trinity SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.29m 40' 4" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Kennedy, Leah FR-1 Seton Hill 12.21m 40' 0.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
13 Horahan, Madison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.11m 39' 8.75" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Grossov, Barbara SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.10m 39' 8.5" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Snyder, Kamryn FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.10m 39' 8.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Lendon, Kenzie FR-1 Edinboro 11.99m 39' 4" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
17 Marte, Isabella FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.92m 39' 1.25" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
18 Kling, Madisen SO-2 Shippensburg 11.43m 37' 6" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
19 Rice, Kendra JR-3 Edinboro 11.42m 37' 5.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
20 Pesicka, Emma SO-2 Clarion 11.37m 37' 3.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.28m 37' 0.25" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
22 Yeboah, Kendra FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.27m 36' 11.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
23 Jett, Staci SR-4 Kutztown 11.25m 36' 11" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
24 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 11.20m 36' 9" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Salahuddin, Zionette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.20m 36' 9" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Melck, Kimberley JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.07m 36' 4" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
27 Weddle, Hannah SO-2 Lock Haven 10.95m 35' 11.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
28 Winkler, Deja FR-1 Shippensburg 10.74m 35' 3" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
29 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 10.66m 34' 11.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
30 Weaver, Tessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
31 Springer, Shantel SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.48m 34' 4.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
32 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.43m 34' 2.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
33 Titus, Emily FR-1 Shippensburg 10.29m 33' 9.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
34 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 10.27m 33' 8.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
35 McNamee, Elizabeth FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.96m 32' 8.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
36 Avery, Rebecca FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.84m 32' 3.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
37 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 9.64m 31' 7.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
38 Urbine, Emma FR-1 West Chester 9.51m 31' 2.5" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Baudille, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.49m 31' 1.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
40 Stevenson, Renee FR-1 West Chester 9.39m 30' 9.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
41 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 9.34m 30' 7.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
42 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 9.17m 30' 1" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
43 Mosko, Mariah FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.98m 29' 5.5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
44 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.96m 29' 4.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
45 Swalligan, Martina FR-1 Seton Hill 8.85m 29' 0.5" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
46 Dalmagro, Alyssa FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.61m 28' 3" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
47 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.56m 28' 1" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
48 Adams, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 8.54m 28' 0.25" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
49 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 8.40m 27' 6.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
50 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.26m 27' 1.25" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
51 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.17m 26' 9.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
52 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 7.86m 25' 9.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 7.86m 25' 9.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
54 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.45m 24' 5.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
55 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 7.42m 24' 4.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
56 Corrigan, Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.45m 21' 2" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   56.37m NCAA DII Prov   49.97m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Maloney, Patrick SO-2 Shippensburg 52.64m 172' 8" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
2 Strohe, Cam SR-4 Shippensburg 49.25m 161' 7" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Walton, Dominic JR-3 East Stroudsburg 48.66m 159' 8" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
4 Bear, Brooks SO-2 Shippensburg 47.24m 155' 0" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Loeh, Matthew JR-3 Bloomsburg 46.29m 151' 10" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
6 Herbster, Joshua SO-2 Shippensburg 46.03m 151' 0" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
7 Schulz, Eric FR-1 Slippery Rock 45.52m 149' 4" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
8 Almoney, Isaac FR-1 East Stroudsburg 44.14m 144' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Ferner, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 44.03m 144' 5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
10 Mayer, Levi FR-1 Seton Hill 43.74m 143' 6" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
11 Blackwell, Daryn SO-2 East Stroudsburg 43.48m 142' 8" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 McTighe, Brennan SR-4 Slippery Rock 43.37m 142' 3" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Morris, Alec SR-4 Slippery Rock 42.85m 140' 7" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
14 Martin, Alex SO-2 Seton Hill 42.47m 139' 4" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Lindsay, Hunter SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 42.39m 139' 1" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
16 Taylor, Gregg JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 41.97m 137' 8" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
17 Collins, Matt SO-2 California (Pa.) 41.92m 137' 6" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
18 McCray, Brandon SO-2 Slippery Rock 41.91m 137' 6" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
19 Fenske, Tyler SR-4 Kutztown 41.89m 137' 5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Rogers, Nicolai FR-1 Slippery Rock 40.96m 134' 4" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
21 Heisey, Dylan SR-4 Seton Hill 40.87m 134' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
22 Yonko, Max FR-1 Seton Hill 39.50m 129' 7" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
23 Brown, Larry SR-4 Kutztown 39.11m 128' 4" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
24 Baughman, Zane SO-2 Seton Hill 38.08m 124' 11" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
25 VanDeMark, Joshua FR-1 Slippery Rock 37.25m 122' 2" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
26 Leake, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 36.90m 121' 1" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
27 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 36.04m 118' 3" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Staunton, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 35.26m 115' 8" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Bracken, Lucas SR-4 Lock Haven 34.45m 113' 0" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
30 Clark, Ryan JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 33.11m 108' 7" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
31 Weist, Cole SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 31.30m 102' 8" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
32 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 31.13m 102' 1" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
33 Martindale, Cyle FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 30.86m 101' 3" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
34 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.01m 91' 11" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
35 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.68m 90' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
36 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.12m 89' 0" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
37 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.11m 88' 11" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
38 Hayes, Alexander FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.21m 86' 0" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
39 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 26.01m 85' 4" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
40 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.77m 84' 6" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
41 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 23.89m 78' 4" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
42 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.50m 73' 10" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
43 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.23m 72' 11" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
44 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 20.31m 66' 8" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.61m NCAA DII Prov   45.51m