DII South Region Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Turner, Kevin SO-2 Shorter 10.49 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 1.6
2 Davis-Giles, Tyrique JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 10.52 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
3 Palmieri, Fabio SO-2 Mississippi College 10.54 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
4 Agbeyomi, Toluwayan FR-1 Shorter 10.57 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 0.7
5 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 10.61 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
6 Tillman, Kelvin SO-2 Benedict 10.66 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.9
7 Miller, Shemar SO-2 Benedict 10.74 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 0.7
8 Harris, Trentavious JR-3 Shorter 10.79 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
9 Gilbert, Ed FR-1 Albany State 10.83 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021 1.6
10 Jones, TreMichael JR-3 Montevallo 10.84 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
11 Campbell, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.88 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
12 Bell, Joseph SO-2 Savannah State 10.89 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
13 Grames, Robert FR-1 Mississippi College 10.90 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 2.5
14 Sydnor, Jhaden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.91 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.6
15 White, Tracy FR-1 Savannah State 10.92 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
16 Williams, Elijah SO-2 Shorter 10.93 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
17 Williams-Brackett, Zechariah SO-2 Montevallo 11.00 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.2
18 Dormestoir, Ricardo SR-4 Lynn 11.01 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.2
19 Cummings, Ellis FR-1 Shorter 11.02 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
19 Johnson, Anthony FR-1 Savannah State 11.02 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.3
21 Grolleau, Nathan JR-3 Christian Bros. 11.03 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021 1.7
22 Thomas, Dantavious FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.08 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.1
23 Atkins , Josiah FR-1 Benedict 11.13 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
24 McPherson, Ajani JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.15 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.6
25 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Savannah State 11.16 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.4
26 Lenox, Teagan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 11.18 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
27 Zow, Avry FR-1 Montevallo 11.19 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
28 Bailey, Dennis SO-2 Tuskegee 11.20 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.2
29 Brown, Lasteven SO-2 Montevallo 11.21 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
29 Murray, Corey FR-1 West Alabama 11.21 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.9
29 Russell, Clifford SR-4 Albany State 11.21 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 0.9
32 Willis, Tristan FR-1 Shorter 11.22 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.6
33 Williams, Stephon FR-1 Albany State 11.28 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
34 Tolson, Joshua Kentucky State 11.29 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
35 Austin, Dorian FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.30 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
36 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 11.32 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.2
37 Smith, Aaron FR-1 West Alabama 11.35 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.9
38 Carter, Shannon SO-2 Albany State 11.38 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.9
39 Clark, Brent FR-1 Fort Valley State 11.39 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.5
39 Mitchell, Kobi FR-1 Tuskegee 11.39 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.3
41 Moore, Daniel FR-1 Tuskegee 11.40 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.3
42 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.41 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.3
43 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 11.43 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
43 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 11.43 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
45 Weaver, Pierre FR-1 Albany State 11.45 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 0.9
46 Nelson, RJ JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.46 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.0
47 Gentry, Maurice SO-2 Tampa 11.48 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
48 Cochran, Nigel SO-2 Kentucky State 11.50 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
49 Hall, Jalon FR-1 Montevallo 11.53 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
49 Russell, Kobe JR-3 Albany State 11.53 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.1
51 Lane, Kendarian SO-2 Fort Valley State 11.54 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
51 Williams, Jon FR-1 Fort Valley State 11.54 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.5
53 Mitchell, Solomon FR-1 Savannah State 11.56 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.7
54 McMannus, Zach SO-2 Mississippi College 11.58 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.7
55 Swad, Jacob FR-1 Tampa 11.60 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
56 Sims, Stanley FR-1 Tuskegee 11.61 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.1
56 Surman, Daniel JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 11.61 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
58 Sands, Andrew SR-4 Saint Leo 11.65 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.2
59 Francis, Kevin Benedict 11.66 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 1.5
60 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.68 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.0
61 Dervis, Jeremiah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.71 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.8
62 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.73 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.1
63 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.73 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
64 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 11.74 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
65 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 11.76 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
66 Manley, Jamichael SR-4 Tuskegee 11.79 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.0
67 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 11.91 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
68 Goseer, Antwan SO-2 Albany State 11.93 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.8
69 El-Kadi, Adam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.96 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.1
70 Hunt, Justin FR-1 Tuskegee 11.98 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.1
71 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.05 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.0
72 Lowery, Bobby JR-3 Montevallo 12.06 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -0.6
72 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 12.06 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
74 Quimby, Mason SO-2 Mississippi College 12.13 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
75 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.16 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.0
76 Estrada, Jonathon FR-1 Spring Hill 12.26 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.3
77 Trim, Nigel FR-1 Albany State 12.28 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.9
78 Bankston, Johnny FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.31 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
79 Shelton, Joshua JR-3 Spring Hill 12.54 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.1
80 Johnson, Ben FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.59 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
81 Jones, Andrew SO-2 Spring Hill 12.67 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.1
82 Armstead, Tyson SO-2 Tuskegee 12.77 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.0
83 Sidley, Thomas FR-1 Spring Hill 12.95 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
84 Oliver, Dylan SR-4 Florida Southern 13.03 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.8
85 Shinde, Vineet FR-1 Saint Leo 13.30 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
86 Heyward, Timothy JR-3 Albany State 13.92 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
87 Driscoll, Koltin FR-1 Florida Southern 13.95 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Chelsea SR-4 Christian Bros. 11.77 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.5
2 Blevins, Kristen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 11.86 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 1.6
3 Holifield, Zakiria FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.93 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.5
4 Sauver, Helcey-Ann JR-3 Benedict 11.97 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
5 Oatman, Krystalynn FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.98 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 2.1
6 Hill, Kaitlin SO-2 West Alabama 12.00 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.5
7 Chelcy, Annaya SO-2 West Alabama 12.04 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.5
8 Methelus, Myflore SR-4 West Alabama 12.05 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.5
9 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.07 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.4
10 Montefusco, Kira FR-1 West Georgia 12.10 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.5
11 Dunston, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 12.29 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.1
11 Thomas, Teauna FR-1 Savannah State 12.29 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.8
13 Culpepper, Mia SO-2 West Georgia 12.31 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 4.0
14 Jordan, Kassie FR-1 Benedict 12.32 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
15 Whitehead, Kyleeyah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.38 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
15 Williams, Daviona FR-1 Shorter 12.38 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.8
17 Browne, Bianca SO-2 Shorter 12.43 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.8
18 Murphy, Baylie FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.46 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.0
19 Russell, Jairyn JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12.49 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.4
20 Cystrunk, Ravyn SO-2 Savannah State 12.57 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
21 Whitaker, Jaila FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.61 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.8
22 Rosegreen, Sharae SO-2 Shorter 12.64 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
23 Barnett, Samria FR-1 West Georgia 12.70 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 4.0
24 Rogers, Laniya SR-4 Shorter 12.76 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.2
25 Duma, Tyra SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 12.82 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.5
26 Burrows, Robyn SO-2 Saint Leo 12.84 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.1
27 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 12.85 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.5
28 Goode, Sydney FR-1 Montevallo 12.87 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.1
29 Mabry, Sadrea SO-2 Savannah State 12.93 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -1.8
30 Williams, Jakell FR-1 Albany State 13.02 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.5
31 Dorsey, Jasmyn FR-1 Shorter 13.03 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
31 Edetanlen, Samantha SO-2 West Georgia 13.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
31 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 13.03 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.7
34 BALOUS, JAZYMON JR-3 Tuskegee 13.05 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.3
35 Lee, Maureen SO-2 Mississippi College 13.06 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.1
35 Sullivan, Nicole FR-1 Tampa 13.06 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.1
37 Masi, Michelle JR-3 Tampa 13.07 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.5
38 Henderson, Meagan FR-1 Tuskegee 13.10 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 0.3
39 Strahan, Kaylin FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.14 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
40 Smith, Epiphany SR-4 Kentucky State 13.15 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
41 Pfiefer, Talia FR-1 Christian Bros. 13.19 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -0.8
42 Bowman, Ciera FR-1 Tuskegee 13.24 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
43 Turner, Tanija FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.25 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 2.0
44 Powell, Latavia FR-1 Fort Valley State 13.28 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -4.3
45 McClain, SheQuilla SR-4 Shorter 13.32 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
45 St. Julian, Bree JR-3 West Georgia 13.32 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
47 Hefty, Kaitlin FR-1 Tampa 13.33 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.5
48 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 13.48 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.0
49 Johnson, Da'Aliyah FR-1 Savannah State 13.53 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -1.8
50 Marshall, Enfinity FR-1 Savannah State 13.58 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
51 Harris, Briannica FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.65 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
52 Philips, Rhema JR-3 Lynn 13.73 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
53 Cave, Tanisha FR-1 Saint Leo 13.75 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 2.0
54 Rucker, Ariana FR-1 Fort Valley State 13.79 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 0.8
55 Evans, Ashanti FR-1 Albany State 13.81 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
55 Stoudamire, Courtney FR-1 Spring Hill 13.81 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 1.7
57 Williams, Taylor SO-2 Clark Atlanta 13.87 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
58 Howard, Aanya FR-1 Benedict 14.00 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
58 Nelson, Deshanaya FR-1 Spring Hill 14.00 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.5
60 Stargell, Halaih FR-1 Tuskegee 14.02 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.6
61 Williams, Jaylynne SO-2 Kentucky State 14.15 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
62 Bowdry, Mondreianna Benedict 14.21 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
63 Mathews, Chasity FR-1 Kentucky State 14.28 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
64 Coles, Timia SO-2 Fort Valley State 14.32 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 1.1
65 Wright, Tayler JR-3 Saint Leo 14.35 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
66 Myrie, Arianna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 14.55 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.0
67 Javier, Maryleslie SR-4 Saint Leo 14.80 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.8
68 Hess, Skyler FR-1 Mississippi College 14.95 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.8
69 Whitty, Barbara FR-1 Saint Leo 14.96 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.4
70 Garvin, Tatianna FR-1 Albany State 15.10 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.2
71 Navarro, Dajarrah JR-3 West Alabama 15.47 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.1
72 Johnson, Kentoria SO-2 West Alabama 15.85 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -3.7

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis-Giles, Tyrique JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 21.10 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.1
2 Palmieri, Fabio SO-2 Mississippi College 21.18 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.4
3 Boya, Siphosethu JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 21.22 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.4
4 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 21.44 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.4
5 Jackson, Demetrius JR-3 West Alabama 21.54 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.4
6 Thomas, Darrell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.56 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.6
7 Gilbert, Ed FR-1 Albany State 21.57 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021 1.9
8 Jackson, Lirante SO-2 Benedict 21.64 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
9 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 21.70 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.2
10 Bell, Joseph SO-2 Savannah State 21.76 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.2
10 Campbell, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 21.76 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.7
12 McPherson, Ajani JR-3 Embry-Riddle 21.80 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.6
13 Du Toit, Wynand SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.89 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
14 Black, Bradon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.99 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
15 Harris, Trentavious JR-3 Shorter 22.00 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
15 Turner, Kevin SO-2 Shorter 22.00 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
17 Grames, Robert FR-1 Mississippi College 22.05 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
18 Jones, TreMichael JR-3 Montevallo 22.06 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 0.5
19 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 22.07 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
19 Sanford, Nate SR-4 West Alabama 22.07 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
19 Willis, Tristan FR-1 Shorter 22.07 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
22 Bailey, Dennis SO-2 Tuskegee 22.17 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
23 Agbeyomi, Toluwayan FR-1 Shorter 22.18 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 2.4
24 Soto, Josiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.19 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021 1.4
25 Thomas, Dantavious FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.24 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
26 Hall, Jalon FR-1 Montevallo 22.26 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
26 Thomas, Ian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 22.26 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.9
28 Tillman, Kelvin SO-2 Benedict 22.32 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 -2.4
29 Richardson, Christian SR-4 Lynn 22.36 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021 -0.9
30 Grolleau, Nathan JR-3 Christian Bros. 22.42 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021 3.3
31 Johsnon, Jaylin FR-1 Fort Valley State 22.45 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
32 Cunningham, Stacen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 22.47 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
32 Moten, Will SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.47 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
34 Paul, Revendy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.49 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.5
35 Poe, Kelvin FR-1 West Alabama 22.52 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.2
35 Smith, Aaron FR-1 West Alabama 22.52 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.2
37 Dormestoir, Ricardo SR-4 Lynn 22.53 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -0.6
38 Cummings, Ellis FR-1 Shorter 22.57 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
39 Murray, Corey FR-1 West Alabama 22.60 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
39 Sydnor, Jhaden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.60 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 3.2
41 Dempsey, Dalton JR-3 Mississippi College 22.65 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 1.8
42 Clark, Brent FR-1 Fort Valley State 22.67 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.8
43 Jackson, Philip FR-1 Benedict 22.68 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
44 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Albany State 22.69 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.8
45 Cook, J'Brelin FR-1 Montevallo 22.79 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
46 Atkins , Josiah FR-1 Benedict 22.83 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -2.6
47 Jones, Jaylen SR-4 Christian Bros. 22.84 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.1
48 Williams-Brackett, Zechariah SO-2 Montevallo 22.85 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
49 Johnson, Anthony FR-1 Savannah State 22.90 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.8
50 Gay, Armando JR-3 Christian Bros. 22.94 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.2
51 Abrams, Tristan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.97 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.7
51 Sims, Stanley FR-1 Tuskegee 22.97 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.1
53 Moore, Daniel FR-1 Tuskegee 23.00 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.5
53 Zow, Avry FR-1 Montevallo 23.00 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
55 Cohen, Shane FR-1 Tampa 23.08 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.6
56 Smith, Andre SO-2 Benedict 23.10 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 1.4
57 Valcin, Andre JR-3 Savannah State 23.12 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -2.6
57 White, Tracy FR-1 Savannah State 23.12 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -2.6
59 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 West Alabama 23.15 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.3
60 Soles, Steven JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 23.19 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.1
61 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Savannah State 23.21 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.8
61 Herfurth, Bailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 23.21 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.7
63 Cochran, Nigel SO-2 Kentucky State 23.28 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
64 Groce, Samuel FR-1 Shorter 23.30 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
65 Henderson, Philip FR-1 Lynn 23.31 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.2
66 Brown, Lasteven SO-2 Montevallo 23.41 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
67 Lane, Kendarian SO-2 Fort Valley State 23.42 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -1.0
68 Buchannan, Octavious SO-2 Shorter 23.44 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.5
68 Tolson, Joshua Kentucky State 23.44 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.7
70 Gentry, Maurice SO-2 Tampa 23.53 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4
71 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 23.54 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 3.2
72 Ruff, Dalvin JR-3 Fort Valley State 23.58 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.5
73 Delicieux, Cassandrew FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.62 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.7
73 Weaver, Pierre FR-1 Albany State 23.62 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -1.0
75 Heyward, Timothy JR-3 Albany State 23.64 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 0.7
76 Carter, Shannon SO-2 Albany State 23.71 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -2.1
77 Manley, Jamichael SR-4 Tuskegee 23.72 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
78 Williams, Jon FR-1 Fort Valley State 23.74 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
79 Nelson, RJ JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 23.75 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.9
80 Swad, Jacob FR-1 Tampa 23.76 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4
81 Williams, Joshua SR-4 West Alabama 23.82 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.3
82 McCloud, Timothy JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 23.83 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.2
83 Abate, John FR-1 Spring Hill 23.84 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.0
84 Dees, Cedric SR-4 West Alabama 23.87 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
85 Sands, Andrew SR-4 Saint Leo 23.90 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.2
86 James, Austin SO-2 Tampa 23.93 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
87 Francis, Kevin Benedict 23.95 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
87 Williams, Stephon FR-1 Albany State 23.95 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 0.4
89 Dervis, Jeremiah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 24.00 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
90 Prewitt, Esclavon SO-2 Montevallo 24.05 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -0.7
91 Ginarte, Matthew SO-2 Lynn 24.06 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.2
92 Janson, Ryan JR-3 Montevallo 24.11 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.7
93 Williams, Kaleb FR-1 Shorter 24.13 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 3.0
94 Kafka, Brendan SO-2 Tampa 24.15 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 0.5
95 Miranda, Alex SO-2 Lynn 24.21 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.4
96 Caldwell, Jacquez FR-1 Fort Valley State 24.33 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
97 Ford, David FR-1 Christian Bros. 24.34 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.4
98 Russell, Kobe JR-3 Albany State 24.37 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
99 Stocks, Jonathan FR-1 Tuskegee 24.54 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.5
100 Goseer, Antwan SO-2 Albany State 24.58 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Chelsea SR-4 Christian Bros. 24.15 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
2 Holifield, Zakiria FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 24.29 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
3 Blevins, Kristen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 24.42 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
4 Chelcy, Annaya SO-2 West Alabama 24.44 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
5 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.84 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.5
6 Stewart, Sherona JR-3 Benedict 24.92 2021 Aggie Classic Twilight May 16, 2021 -0.9
7 Sauver, Helcey-Ann JR-3 Benedict 24.93 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.8
8 Methelus, Myflore SR-4 West Alabama 24.99 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
9 Sturdivant, Terri JR-3 West Alabama 25.07 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
10 Andrus, Serenity JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 25.16 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.5
11 White, Jasity FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.25 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.8
12 Hall, Carissa FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 25.44 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
13 Beeler, Mikayla JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 25.45 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
13 Swain, Jailah SO-2 West Alabama 25.45 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
15 Addison, Shiann FR-1 Fort Valley State 25.51 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
16 Burnett, Chelsie FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.53 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 1.5
17 Montefusco, Kira FR-1 West Georgia 25.55 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
18 Jordan, Kassie FR-1 Benedict 25.58 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.5
19 Williams, Daviona FR-1 Shorter 25.69 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
20 Wright, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 25.73 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
21 Oatman, Krystalynn FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.75 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
22 Williams, Charity FR-1 Benedict 25.76 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
23 Artexis, Drake JR-3 Savannah State 25.78 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
24 Browne, Bianca SO-2 Shorter 25.80 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
25 Dunston, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 25.83 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
26 Whitaker, Jaila FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 25.93 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
27 St. Julian, Bree JR-3 West Georgia 26.04 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
28 Grimsley, Jymece JR-3 Spring Hill 26.06 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
28 Russell, Jairyn JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 26.06 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.3
30 Cystrunk, Ravyn SO-2 Savannah State 26.17 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
31 Collier, Paishence JR-3 West Georgia 26.20 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
31 Murphy, Baylie FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.20 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.5
33 Edetanlen, Samantha SO-2 West Georgia 26.21 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.9
33 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.21 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.3
35 Dorsey, Jasmyn FR-1 Shorter 26.25 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
36 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 26.30 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.8
37 Harris, Nia FR-1 Shorter 26.37 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
38 Burrows, Robyn SO-2 Saint Leo 26.42 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.9
39 Gore, Ereyonna FR-1 Mississippi College 26.47 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
40 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 26.50 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
41 Pfiefer, Talia FR-1 Christian Bros. 26.55 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 2.0
41 Williams, Shantel FR-1 Benedict 26.55 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -2.0
43 Williams, Savannah SO-2 West Alabama 26.67 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
44 Isabal, Monica FR-1 Christian Bros. 26.68 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021 0.5
45 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 26.71 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.1
46 Casimir, Charneycar SO-2 Benedict 26.74 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
46 Powell, Latavia FR-1 Fort Valley State 26.74 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
48 Bright, Madelyn SO-2 Montevallo 26.76 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.8
49 Sullivan, Nicole FR-1 Tampa 26.78 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.8
50 Barnett, Samria FR-1 West Georgia 26.86 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.9
51 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 26.87 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.7
52 Lee, Maureen SO-2 Mississippi College 26.90 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
53 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 26.91 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.3
54 Burton, Zauren FR-1 Montevallo 26.96 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
55 Rogers, Laniya SR-4 Shorter 26.98 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
56 Keeton, Saniya FR-1 Tuskegee 27.01 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.0
57 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 27.05 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021 2.1
57 Masi, Michelle JR-3 Tampa 27.05 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.9
59 Winters, Amari FR-1 West Georgia 27.18 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.2
60 Philips, Rhema JR-3 Lynn 27.19 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 1.3
61 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.20 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
62 Riley, Kei JR-3 Tampa 27.29 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.8
63 Goode, Sydney FR-1 Montevallo 27.32 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.7
64 Brown, Zavannah SR-4 West Alabama 27.33 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
65 Aguilar, Skyelar SO-2 Saint Leo 27.42 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.9
66 Strahan, Kaylin FR-1 Clark Atlanta 27.53 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
67 Bochard, Kira JR-3 Montevallo 27.56 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.8
68 Hefty, Kaitlin FR-1 Tampa 27.61 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.9
69 Cowan, Kaciann FR-1 Benedict 27.62 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -2.1
70 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 27.76 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.4
71 Bowman, Ciera FR-1 Tuskegee 27.79 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.6
72 Williams, Jakell FR-1 Albany State 27.81 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
73 Turner, Tanija FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.89 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 2.9
74 Smith, Paige JR-3 Tuskegee 28.03 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.9
75 Borbash, Ryleigh FR-1 Mississippi College 28.07 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.5
76 Barnett, Cavel FR-1 Benedict 28.11 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -2.6
77 Boger, Vyctoria SO-2 Saint Leo 28.12 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.7
78 Ramirez, Rachel JR-3 Lynn 28.25 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021 -0.5
79 Gibson, Ternya FR-1 Fort Valley State 28.33 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
80 Stargell, Halaih FR-1 Tuskegee 28.38 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.9
81 Hall, Tania FR-1 Fort Valley State 28.47 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.5
82 Mason, Amber SO-2 Spring Hill 28.59 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
83 Rodriguez, Marjury FR-1 Lynn 28.64 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021 -0.6
84 Cave, Tanisha FR-1 Saint Leo 28.69 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.7
85 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 28.76 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
86 Roan, Kamri JR-3 Embry-Riddle 29.03 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 2.3
87 Tate, Jerrianna SO-2 Albany State 29.11 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
88 Wright, Tayler JR-3 Saint Leo 29.38 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 2.9
89 Stoudamire, Courtney FR-1 Spring Hill 29.45 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.1
90 Evans, Ashanti FR-1 Albany State 29.48 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
91 Bowdry, Mondreianna Benedict 29.61 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -3.2
92 Rivers, Jaylin FR-1 Fort Valley State 29.62 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.9
93 Rucker, Ariana FR-1 Fort Valley State 29.90 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
94 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 30.09 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.4
95 Koch, Lily FR-1 Lynn 30.15 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
95 Madden, Tawnee FR-1 Lynn 30.15 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 0.3
97 Myrie, Arianna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 30.20 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.3
98 Coles, Timia SO-2 Fort Valley State 30.23 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.9
99 Nelson, Deshanaya FR-1 Spring Hill 30.34 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
100 Milledge, Ashleigh FR-1 Albany State 30.37 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -2.8

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Du Toit, Wynand SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 47.20 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
2 Boya, Siphosethu JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 47.29 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Campbell, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 48.08 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
4 Sanford, Nate SR-4 West Alabama 48.20 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
5 Palmieri, Fabio SO-2 Mississippi College 48.27 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Dempsey, Dalton JR-3 Mississippi College 48.47 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Thomas, Darrell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 48.51 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
8 Cohen, Shane FR-1 Tampa 48.56 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
9 Grames, Robert FR-1 Mississippi College 48.73 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 Richardson, Christian SR-4 Lynn 48.94 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
11 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 48.96 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Thomas, Dantavious FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 49.00 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Valcin, Andre JR-3 Savannah State 49.00 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 49.16 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
15 Poe, Kelvin FR-1 West Alabama 49.32 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Jackson, Demetrius JR-3 West Alabama 49.46 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Soto, Josiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 49.53 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Herfurth, Bailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 49.57 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
19 Hylton, Shemar JR-3 Benedict 49.66 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
19 Jackson, Philip FR-1 Benedict 49.66 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
21 Davis-Giles, Tyrique JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 49.72 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
22 Jackson, Lirante SO-2 Benedict 50.06 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
23 De La Rosa, Juan FR-1 Christian Bros. 50.11 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
24 Russell, Jake JR-3 Mississippi College 50.13 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Albany State 50.13 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
26 Paul, Revendy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 50.15 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
27 Dervis, Jeremiah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 50.17 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Gay, Armando JR-3 Christian Bros. 50.20 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
29 Jones, Jaylen SR-4 Christian Bros. 50.42 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
30 Black, Bradon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.43 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
31 Cook, J'Brelin FR-1 Montevallo 50.45 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
31 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 West Alabama 50.45 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
33 Stewart, Connor FR-1 Mississippi College 50.53 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
34 Hall, Jalon FR-1 Montevallo 50.54 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
35 Russell, Clifford SR-4 Albany State 50.85 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
36 Abrams, Tristan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 50.86 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
37 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 51.25 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
38 Walker, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 51.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
39 Douglas, Tyler SO-2 Albany State 51.51 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
40 Russell, Romel FR-1 Benedict 51.52 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
41 James, Austin SO-2 Tampa 51.77 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
42 Lenox, Teagan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 51.79 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
43 Buchannan, Octavious SO-2 Shorter 51.80 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
44 Janson, Ryan JR-3 Montevallo 51.84 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
45 Smith, Andre SO-2 Benedict 51.89 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
46 McPherson, Ajani JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.90 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
47 Sims, Stanley FR-1 Tuskegee 52.09 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
48 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 52.17 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
49 Crockett, Brandon SR-4 Tuskegee 52.21 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
50 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 52.24 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
51 Ruff, Dalvin JR-3 Fort Valley State 52.28 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
52 McCloud, Timothy JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 52.34 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
53 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 52.38 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
54 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 52.43 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
55 Kafka, Brendan SO-2 Tampa 52.44 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
56 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.45 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
57 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 52.56 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
58 Clark, Brent FR-1 Fort Valley State 52.66 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
59 WASHINGTON, SUNDI SO-2 Tuskegee 52.67 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
60 Heyward, Timothy JR-3 Albany State 52.68 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
60 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 52.68 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
62 Dees, Cedric SR-4 West Alabama 52.76 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
63 Soles, Steven JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 52.81 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
64 Johsnon, Jaylin FR-1 Fort Valley State 52.86 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
65 Jones, TreMichael JR-3 Montevallo 52.92 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
66 Henderson, Philip FR-1 Lynn 52.96 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
67 Manns, Matthew SR-4 Montevallo 53.01 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
68 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 53.09 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
69 Jones, Jireh FR-1 Tuskegee 53.32 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
70 Tillman, Kelvin Benedict 53.34 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
71 Ginarte, Matthew SO-2 Lynn 53.55 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
72 Surman, Daniel JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 53.58 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
73 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 53.62 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
74 Stocks, Jonathan FR-1 Tuskegee 53.68 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
75 Williams, Joshua SR-4 West Alabama 53.76 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
76 White, Diandre FR-1 Tuskegee 53.79 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
77 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 54.44 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
78 Carter, Kris FR-1 Montevallo 54.59 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
79 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 54.79 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
80 Bracy, Aaron FR-1 Tuskegee 55.06 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
81 Cook, Moise JR-3 Lynn 55.15 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
82 Williams, Kaleb FR-1 Shorter 55.60 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
83 Caldwell, Jacquez FR-1 Fort Valley State 55.75 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
84 Petty, Zachary JR-3 Spring Hill 55.88 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
85 Horton, Brett JR-3 Shorter 56.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
86 Gracia, Randy FR-1 Lynn 56.66 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
87 Moten, Will SO-2 Embry-Riddle 56.98 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
88 Gilbert, Ed FR-1 Albany State 57.56 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
89 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 58.08 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
90 Shannon, calvin FR-1 Kentucky State 58.28 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
91 Hellier, Jordan FR-1 Shorter 58.33 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
92 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 58.79 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
93 Lane, Kendarian SO-2 Fort Valley State 59.77 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
94 Armstead, Tyson SO-2 Tuskegee 1:00.28 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
95 Jones, Jhalan FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:02.79 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.52 NCAA DII Prov   55.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrus, Serenity JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 55.03 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
2 Stewart, Sherona Benedict 55.66 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
3 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 56.80 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
4 Sturdivant, Terri JR-3 West Alabama 56.87 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Lane, Eilika FR-1 Benedict 57.11 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Beeler, Mikayla JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 57.32 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 Gee, Oriana FR-1 Christian Bros. 57.52 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Dudley, Morgan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 57.56 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Burnett, Chelsie FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 57.84 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
10 Pfiefer, Talia FR-1 Christian Bros. 57.87 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Hall, Carissa FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 57.95 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Swain, Jailah SO-2 West Alabama 58.11 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Harris, Nia FR-1 Shorter 58.22 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Gore, Ereyonna FR-1 Mississippi College 58.42 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 St. Julian, Bree JR-3 West Georgia 58.63 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Addison, Shiann FR-1 Fort Valley State 58.67 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Grimsley, Jymece JR-3 Spring Hill 58.86 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
18 Artexis, Drake JR-3 Savannah State 58.90 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 McCoy, Erin SO-2 Albany State 59.36 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
19 Sullivan, Nicole FR-1 Tampa 59.36 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
21 Williams, Savannah SO-2 West Alabama 59.39 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 59.68 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
23 Procopio, Capri FR-1 Florida Southern 59.73 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
24 Holifield, Zakiria FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 59.81 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
25 Collier, Paishence JR-3 West Georgia 59.86 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
26 Sisson, Macie FR-1 Tampa 59.89 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
27 Harrison, Samiya FR-1 Embry-Riddle 59.92 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
28 Wilson, Zahra FR-1 Tampa 1:00.08 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
29 Casimir, Charneycar SO-2 Benedict 1:00.34 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
30 Beccera, Meghan JR-3 Mississippi College 1:00.48 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
31 Cannon, Erin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:00.71 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
32 Miller, Anna FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.92 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
33 Towers, Sara SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:01.20 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
34 Milledge, Camielle FR-1 Shorter 1:01.25 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021
35 Thrash, Kailyn JR-3 Tuskegee 1:01.70 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
36 DUPREE, GARIANDRA JR-3 Tuskegee 1:01.82 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
37 Orr, Brittaney FR-1 Benedict 1:02.09 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
38 Brown, Zavannah SR-4 West Alabama 1:02.14 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Killmeyer, Leanne FR-1 Tampa 1:02.25 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
40 Wilson, Pauline FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:02.39 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021
41 Keeton, Saniya FR-1 Tuskegee 1:02.41 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
42 Aguilar, Skyelar SO-2 Saint Leo 1:02.52 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
43 Ramirez, Rachel JR-3 Lynn 1:02.79 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
44 Chummar, Nithya FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:03.13 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
45 Philips, Rhema JR-3 Lynn 1:03.21 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
46 Burrows, Robyn SO-2 Saint Leo 1:03.28 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
47 Riley, Kei JR-3 Tampa 1:03.30 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
48 Howard, Kayla SR-4 Tuskegee 1:03.31 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
49 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 1:03.34 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
50 Williams, Shantel FR-1 Benedict 1:03.55 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
51 O'Regan, Noelle FR-1 Tampa 1:03.59 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
52 Barnett, Cavel Benedict 1:03.69 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
53 Rodriguez, Marjury FR-1 Lynn 1:03.77 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
54 Johnson, Courtney JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:03.81 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
55 Boger, Vyctoria SO-2 Saint Leo 1:03.91 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
56 Matthews, Christina JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:03.99 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021
57 Williams, Charity FR-1 Benedict 1:04.26 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
58 Persson, Maria FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:04.49 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
59 Winters, Amari FR-1 West Georgia 1:05.45 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
60 Elder, Jordan FR-1 Shorter 1:05.95 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
61 Clode, Georgia JR-3 Saint Leo 1:06.28 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
62 Anderson, Shariah SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:06.40 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
63 Wills, Mackenzie SR-4 Florida Southern 1:06.74 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
64 Shusta, Jodie FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:06.87 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021
65 Thompson, Tonee FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.94 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
66 Cave, Tanisha FR-1 Saint Leo 1:06.96 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
67 Hendon, Caroline FR-1 Montevallo 1:07.03 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
68 Belohlavova, Adela FR-1 West Georgia 1:07.28 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
69 Ingalls, Layla FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:07.66 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
69 Jeffries, Kristion SO-2 Benedict 1:07.66 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
71 Tate, Jerrianna SO-2 Albany State 1:07.70 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
72 PARKER, MATTEA JR-3 Tuskegee 1:08.41 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
73 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Savannah State 1:08.52 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
74 Hopkins, Jordan FR-1 West Alabama 1:09.54 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
75 Dreibelbis , Donya SO-2 Lynn 1:10.40 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
76 Madden, Tawnee FR-1 Lynn 1:10.58 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
77 Yoder, Payton SO-2 Lynn 1:10.69 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
78 Cowan, Kaciann FR-1 Benedict 1:11.05 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
79 Gibson, Ternya FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:11.18 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
80 Rodriguez, Gia FR-1 Lynn 1:12.89 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
81 Powell, Latavia FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:15.47 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
82 Hall, Tania FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:17.04 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
83 Coles, Timia SO-2 Fort Valley State 1:18.21 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
84 Rucker, Ariana FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:18.49 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
85 Smith, Samariah FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:24.70 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lagat, Titus FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:48.94 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
2 Cohen, Shane FR-1 Tampa 1:49.19 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
3 Bracken, Shane JR-3 Saint Leo 1:50.15 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
4 Russell, Jake JR-3 Mississippi College 1:51.94 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Stefanski, Leopold JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:52.13 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Kraemer, Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:52.99 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
7 Gill, Johnathan JR-3 Tampa 1:54.11 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 De La Rosa, Juan FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:54.26 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
9 Nails, Hunter SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:54.52 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 1:54.95 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
11 Stewart, Connor FR-1 Mississippi College 1:55.00 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Rock, Kyle SR-4 West Alabama 1:55.15 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Leventry, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 1:55.18 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
14 Collins, Josh JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:55.37 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
15 Hruda, Charles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:55.58 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Benoit, Cole FR-1 Mississippi College 1:55.61 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
17 Cook, Mitchell FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:55.89 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Herfurth, Bailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:55.92 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
19 Hart, Drew SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:56.23 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
20 Bell, Denzel SO-2 Shorter 1:56.67 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
21 D'Aleo, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:56.69 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
22 williams, terrell FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:56.98 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
23 Hylton, Shemar Benedict 1:57.13 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
24 Nartmartey, Djangmah SO-2 Savannah State 1:57.52 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
25 Jackson, Joshua SO-2 Montevallo 1:57.68 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
26 Brands, Sage FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:57.92 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
27 Yamitz, Bryson FR-1 Florida Southern 1:58.23 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
28 Knox, Benjamin SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.37 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Guthery, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.48 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
30 Ergano, Yesahk FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:58.57 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
31 Sweatman, Luke FR-1 Lynn 1:58.73 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
32 Corcoran, Riley FR-1 Tampa 1:58.93 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
33 Newbold, Devonta FR-1 Benedict 1:59.00 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
34 Miranda, Alex SO-2 Lynn 1:59.27 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
35 Donnes, John Ross SO-2 Lynn 1:59.45 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
36 Valadez, Max SR-4 West Alabama 2:00.02 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
37 Thompson, Will FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:00.11 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
38 Walker, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:00.14 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
39 Kachadorian, Jacob FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:00.17 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
40 Holder, Chaney SO-2 Montevallo 2:00.21 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
41 Douglas, Tyler SO-2 Albany State 2:00.34 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
42 Djangmah, Narhmartey JR-3 Savannah State 2:00.37 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
42 Nauman, Justin JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:00.37 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
44 Hall, Caleb FR-1 Mississippi College 2:00.47 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
45 Fornarelli, Fabio SR-4 Saint Leo 2:00.55 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
46 Poe, Kelvin FR-1 West Alabama 2:00.78 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
47 Fletcher, Allen JR-3 Mississippi College 2:00.83 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
48 Epstein, Austin SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:00.94 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
49 Hatcher, Jacob FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:01.38 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
50 Murray, Sena SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:01.53 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
51 Britt, Jacob FR-1 Mississippi College 2:01.82 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
52 Clark, Collin FR-1 Lynn 2:02.28 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
53 Manns, Matthew SR-4 Montevallo 2:02.44 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
54 Gennari, Terrence FR-1 Spring Hill 2:02.53 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
55 Beers, Alec JR-3 Mississippi College 2:02.69 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
56 Cole, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:02.76 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
57 Telham, Luke FR-1 Tampa 2:02.88 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
58 Boya, Siphosethu JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:03.20 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
59 Furgal, Peter SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:03.43 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
60 Noland, Preston FR-1 Mississippi College 2:03.69 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
61 White, Darryl SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:03.80 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
62 O'Leary, Aidan FR-1 Saint Leo 2:04.55 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
63 Hirsch, Walker SO-2 Tampa 2:04.62 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
64 Brassfield, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi College 2:04.84 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
65 Liard, Lucas SR-4 Saint Leo 2:05.16 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
66 Tully, Daniel JR-3 West Alabama 2:05.30 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
67 Silva, Eric JR-3 Lynn 2:05.48 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
68 Heilman, Thomas FR-1 Benedict 2:05.98 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
69 Henderson, Philip FR-1 Lynn 2:06.33 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
70 Madison, Khali SO-2 Albany State 2:06.74 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
71 Figueroa, Jan SR-4 Tampa 2:06.98 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
72 Williams, Paris SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:07.05 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
73 Lucas, Logan FR-1 Mississippi College 2:07.08 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
74 Hellier, Jordan FR-1 Shorter 2:07.14 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
75 Crockett, Brandon SR-4 Tuskegee 2:07.44 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
76 Bracy, Aaron FR-1 Tuskegee 2:07.78 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
77 Tincher, Lane FR-1 Montevallo 2:08.02 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
78 Barnes, Jacob FR-1 Saint Leo 2:08.24 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
79 Blair, Micah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:08.28 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
80 Cook, J'Brelin FR-1 Montevallo 2:08.35 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
81 Kiprono, Dennis SO-2 Benedict 2:08.69 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
82 Cook, Myles FR-1 Spring Hill 2:08.87 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
83 Martin, Brian JR-3 Florida Southern 2:08.88 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
84 Bethell, Ryan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:09.21 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
85 Murray, Patrick FR-1 Fort Valley State 2:09.98 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
86 Kelley, Keith FR-1 Florida Southern 2:10.20 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
87 Foster, Aaron FR-1 Spring Hill 2:10.30 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
88 Plunkett, Aaron JR-3 Mississippi College 2:10.31 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
89 Gracia, Randy FR-1 Lynn 2:10.67 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
90 Holland, Ma'Rico JR-3 Kentucky State 2:10.99 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
91 Tucker, Nathan SO-2 West Alabama 2:11.24 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
92 Cruz, Brandon SR-4 Saint Leo 2:11.42 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
93 Roberts, Erik JR-3 Savannah State 2:12.43 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
94 Saint-Martin, Maxime FR-1 Saint Leo 2:12.62 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
95 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Albany State 2:12.66 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
96 McClendon, Camron FR-1 Savannah State 2:13.21 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
97 Ruff, Dalvin JR-3 Fort Valley State 2:13.23 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
97 Steger, Colby FR-1 Saint Leo 2:13.23 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
99 Carter, Kris FR-1 Montevallo 2:14.04 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
100 Alvarez, Anthony FR-1 Florida Southern 2:14.87 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrus, Serenity JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:08.87 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
2 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:11.10 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021
3 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:11.83 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 2:13.25 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
5 Hernandez, Jazmin SO-2 Mississippi College 2:15.44 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
6 Jarreau, Tania SR-4 Saint Leo 2:15.72 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Kellerman, Liza SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:16.49 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Cannon, Erin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:16.91 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Miller, Anna FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:17.14 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
10 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:17.78 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
11 Lockridge, Julia SR-4 Tampa 2:18.13 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
12 Zack, Alyssa FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:18.94 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Procopio, Capri FR-1 Florida Southern 2:19.04 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
14 Hare, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:19.71 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Baxter, Leslie FR-1 Mississippi College 2:19.98 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Chance, Kayla SO-2 Savannah State 2:20.26 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Mahony, Aoife JR-3 Saint Leo 2:20.27 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
18 McCoy, Erin SO-2 Albany State 2:20.32 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Bochard, Kira JR-3 Montevallo 2:20.85 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Gray, Lea SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:21.37 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 Dudley, Morgan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:21.75 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
22 Barrett, Stephanie SR-4 West Alabama 2:21.91 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Goll, Alayna SO-2 Florida Southern 2:22.31 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
24 Fisher, Amber FR-1 Montevallo 2:22.76 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
25 Towers, Sara SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:22.80 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
26 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.44 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
27 Persson, Maria FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:23.47 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
28 Chummar, Nithya FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:23.72 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
29 Ursprung, Caroline FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:23.88 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
30 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:23.90 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Lane, Eilika FR-1 Benedict 2:23.97 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
32 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:24.05 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
33 Dickerson, Ava FR-1 Mississippi College 2:24.29 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
34 Eason, Kirsten JR-3 West Alabama 2:24.87 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
35 Berry, Emily FR-1 Mississippi College 2:25.02 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
36 Christian, Mariah SO-2 Tampa 2:25.14 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
37 Veal, Raeven SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:25.20 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
38 Harris, Naila SO-2 Benedict 2:25.40 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
39 Rodriguez, Marjury FR-1 Lynn 2:25.50 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
40 Johnson, Jinia FR-1 Florida Southern 2:25.58 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
41 Beccera, Meghan JR-3 Mississippi College 2:25.67 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Blackman, Manon FR-1 Tampa 2:26.62 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
43 Belohlavova, Adela FR-1 West Georgia 2:27.62 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
44 Umbarger, Becca SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:27.94 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
45 Iller, Grayson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:28.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
46 Wills, Mackenzie SR-4 Florida Southern 2:28.36 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
47 Ramirez, Rachel JR-3 Lynn 2:28.55 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
48 Howard, Kayla SR-4 Tuskegee 2:28.60 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
49 Titus, Carolina FR-1 Florida Southern 2:29.01 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
50 Aguilar, Skyelar SO-2 Saint Leo 2:29.06 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
51 Koch, Lily FR-1 Lynn 2:29.11 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
52 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:29.35 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
53 Delgado, Sarah SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:29.80 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
54 Edge, Ravyn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:29.90 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
55 Barth, Sophie FR-1 Florida Southern 2:30.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
56 Thrash, Kailyn JR-3 Tuskegee 2:31.14 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
57 Reilly, Kerry JR-3 Saint Leo 2:32.05 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
58 Shusta, Jodie FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:32.22 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
59 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 2:32.46 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
60 White, Lauren FR-1 Montevallo 2:32.49 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
61 Perry, Caroline FR-1 Mississippi College 2:32.51 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
62 Smith, Kylie FR-1 Mississippi College 2:32.95 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
63 Arnold, Anaya FR-1 Fort Valley State 2:33.35 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
64 Wilson, Pauline FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:33.48 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
65 LeTertre, Emmanuelle SO-2 Lynn 2:34.38 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
66 Winton, Amber SR-4 Florida Southern 2:35.18 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
67 Welter, Lillian SO-2 West Georgia 2:35.37 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
68 McCann, Grace JR-3 Spring Hill 2:36.65 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
69 Valley, Abby FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:37.22 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
70 Keeler, Courtney SO-2 Montevallo 2:37.58 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
71 Shelton, Mary SO-2 Spring Hill 2:38.15 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
72 Sparks, Kendal FR-1 West Georgia 2:38.20 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
73 Watters, Ana FR-1 Montevallo 2:38.32 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
74 Hendon, Caroline FR-1 Montevallo 2:39.04 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
75 Johnson, Angelique JR-3 Tuskegee 2:40.00 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
76 Orr, Brittaney FR-1 Benedict 2:40.66 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
77 Ingalls, Layla FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:41.95 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
78 Leckenby, Lauren JR-3 Lynn 2:42.12 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
79 Bright, Madelyn SO-2 Montevallo 2:43.66 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
80 Perez, Karen SR-4 Savannah State 2:44.01 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
81 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 2:44.85 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
82 Knightly, Madeline FR-1 Spring Hill 2:45.20 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
83 PARKER, MATTEA JR-3 Tuskegee 2:45.59 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
84 Dulle, Catherine SO-2 Spring Hill 2:46.26 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
85 Yoder, Payton SO-2 Lynn 2:48.66 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
86 Kashkimbayeva, Angela JR-3 Lynn 2:48.74 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
87 Mason, Amber SO-2 Spring Hill 2:48.78 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
88 Super, Taryn JR-3 Lynn 2:48.88 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
89 Lovvorn, Isabella FR-1 Mississippi College 2:49.08 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
90 Bright, Marley SO-2 Spring Hill 2:49.20 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
91 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:49.78 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
92 Rodriguez, Haley JR-3 Florida Southern 2:49.85 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
93 Morgan, Claire FR-1 Spring Hill 2:49.99 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
94 Kalmeijer, Natalia FR-1 Lynn 2:50.02 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
95 Barnett, Cavel FR-1 Benedict 2:51.32 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
95 Freeman, Olivia FR-1 Spring Hill 2:51.32 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
97 Christensen, Emily SR-4 Lynn 2:51.83 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
98 Atkinson, Kimberly JR-3 Spring Hill 2:52.25 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
99 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Savannah State 2:52.31 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
100 Walton, Anony FR-1 Benedict 2:52.46 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bracken, Shane JR-3 Saint Leo 3:41.53 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
2 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:46.82 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Kraemer, Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:47.68 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
4 Leventry, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 3:49.10 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
5 Nails, Hunter SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 3:51.48 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Jones, Mason JR-3 Florida Southern 3:51.87 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Lagat, Titus FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:52.64 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Day, Jay JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:53.71 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
9 Nadeborn, Felix SR-4 Saint Leo 3:54.52 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
10 Wagner, Joshua JR-3 Florida Southern 3:54.77 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
11 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 3:55.16 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
12 Bishop, Jacob SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 3:55.57 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
13 Boys, Caleb FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:55.78 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Guy, Alex FR-1 Florida Southern 3:55.98 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Benoit, Cole FR-1 Mississippi College 3:56.99 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
16 Russell, Jake JR-3 Mississippi College 3:57.06 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 LaCroix, Harold JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:57.20 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Anderson, Allan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:57.31 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Blair, Micah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:57.69 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
20 Kelton, Thomas SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 3:57.74 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
21 Poulin, Gabe SO-2 Mississippi College 3:58.38 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
22 Herbst, Alex SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3:58.49 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Stone, Will FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:58.60 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
24 Fornarelli, Fabio SR-4 Saint Leo 3:59.75 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
25 Clark, Collin FR-1 Lynn 3:59.77 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
26 Stefanski, Leopold JR-3 Christian Bros. 3:59.81 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
27 Sweatman, Luke FR-1 Lynn 4:00.84 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
28 Figueroa, Jan SR-4 Tampa 4:01.69 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
29 Epstein, Austin SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:02.16 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
30 Cohen, Shane FR-1 Tampa 4:02.78 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
31 Liard, Lucas SR-4 Saint Leo 4:03.02 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
32 Kwiecinski, Bartosz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:03.70 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
33 Collins, Josh JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:03.97 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
34 Beers, Alec JR-3 Mississippi College 4:04.07 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
35 Guthery, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:04.30 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
36 Knox, Benjamin SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:04.33 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Eckenroad, Silas SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:04.39 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
38 Reed, Dawson SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:05.21 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Yamitz, Bryson FR-1 Florida Southern 4:05.48 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Thompson, Will FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:05.74 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Hatcher, Jacob FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:05.94 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
42 Pyronneau, Audrick JR-3 West Alabama 4:06.02 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
43 Corcoran, Riley FR-1 Tampa 4:06.16 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
44 Pitard, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 4:06.87 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
45 Telham, Luke FR-1 Tampa 4:07.00 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
46 Kilgore, Drew FR-1 Montevallo 4:07.40 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
47 Brands, Sage FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:07.45 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
48 Gomez, Adam FR-1 Mississippi College 4:07.50 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
49 Rodriguez, Adan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:07.51 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
50 Nauman, Justin JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:07.57 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
51 Britt, Jacob FR-1 Mississippi College 4:08.10 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
52 Hart, Drew SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:08.12 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
53 Lindberg, Anton FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:08.22(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
54 Hall, Caleb FR-1 Mississippi College 4:08.80 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
55 Gill, Johnathan JR-3 Tampa 4:09.24 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
56 Webber, Chris SO-2 Mississippi College 4:10.25 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
57 Holder, Chaney SO-2 Montevallo 4:10.45 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
58 Rock, Kyle SR-4 West Alabama 4:10.99 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
59 Eagleson, Caleb JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:12.01 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
60 Cain, James FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:12.03 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
61 Donnes, John Ross SO-2 Lynn 4:12.04 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
62 D'Aleo, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:12.17 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
63 O'Leary, Aidan FR-1 Saint Leo 4:12.19 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
64 Ergano, Yesahk FR-1 Fort Valley State 4:12.25 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
65 Brassfield, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi College 4:12.31 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
66 Hirsch, Walker SO-2 Tampa 4:12.33 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
67 Lucas, Logan FR-1 Mississippi College 4:12.48 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
68 Cole, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:12.85 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
69 Noland, Preston FR-1 Mississippi College 4:13.46 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
70 Allen, Owen FR-1 Florida Southern 4:13.58 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
71 Clayton, Will SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:13.80 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
72 Brink, Dominic FR-1 Tampa 4:14.15 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
73 Wilson, Michael JR-3 Tampa 4:14.29 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
74 Webster, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:15.58 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
75 Williams, Paris SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:16.07 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
76 Kachadorian, Jacob FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:16.26 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
77 williams, terrell FR-1 Fort Valley State 4:16.38 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
78 Hruda, Charles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:16.76 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
79 Korir, Titus FR-1 Benedict 4:16.84 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
79 Pautienus, David FR-1 Florida Southern 4:16.84 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
81 Shea, Brendon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:16.86 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
82 Lord, Seth FR-1 West Alabama 4:17.58 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
83 Silva, Eric JR-3 Lynn 4:18.05 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
84 Madison, Khali SO-2 Albany State 4:18.10 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
85 Miranda, Alex SO-2 Lynn 4:18.63 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
86 Jackson, Joshua SO-2 Montevallo 4:19.57 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
87 Newbold, Devonta FR-1 Benedict 4:20.07 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
88 Engerfried, Sean SO-2 Tampa 4:20.98 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
89 Fletcher, Allen JR-3 Mississippi College 4:21.23 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
90 Tincher, Lane FR-1 Montevallo 4:21.35 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
91 Saint-Martin, Maxime FR-1 Saint Leo 4:21.58 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
92 Skielnik, Joshua JR-3 Lynn 4:21.70 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
93 Bett, Shadrack JR-3 West Alabama 4:22.16 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
94 Douglas, Tyler SO-2 Albany State 4:22.73 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
95 Tate, William FR-1 Spring Hill 4:23.57 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
96 Heilman, Thomas FR-1 Benedict 4:23.84 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
97 McClendon, Camron FR-1 Savannah State 4:24.67 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
98 Kelley, Keith FR-1 Florida Southern 4:25.41 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
99 Noltemeyer, Garrett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:26.34 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
100 Lynch, Jayson FR-1 West Alabama 4:26.82 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:17.22 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Zack, Alyssa FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:31.94 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
3 Moore, Toni JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:33.43 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Hernandez, Jazmin SO-2 Mississippi College 4:34.67 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
5 Glass, Justine JR-3 Montevallo 4:36.32 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
6 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:40.47 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 4:41.36 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Cohan, Auburn SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:44.88 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Wistokat, Johanna JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:45.22 Arkansas Twilight May 7, 2021
10 Campbell, Madeline JR-3 Mississippi College 4:46.25 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
11 Guerra, Ysabella SR-4 Florida Southern 4:46.80 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
12 Miller, Anna FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:46.82 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
13 Kellerman, Liza SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:49.03 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Royer, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:50.00 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Dickerson, Ava FR-1 Mississippi College 4:50.58 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
16 Goll, Alayna SO-2 Florida Southern 4:50.79 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
17 Berry, Emily FR-1 Mississippi College 4:51.83 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Flemming, Hannah SR-4 Florida Southern 4:52.08 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 Lockridge, Julia SR-4 Tampa 4:52.24 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 McLain, Olivia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:52.31 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
21 Fisher, Amber FR-1 Montevallo 4:52.48 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
22 Mason, Marlee SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:52.80 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Rodriguez, Isabella SR-4 Christian Bros. 4:52.93 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
24 Umbarger, Becca SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:53.45 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
25 Mahony, Aoife JR-3 Saint Leo 4:53.46 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
26 Horter, Danielle FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:53.49 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Chance, Kayla SO-2 Savannah State 4:53.63 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Baxter, Leslie FR-1 Mississippi College 4:54.58 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
29 Jarvis, Zoe JR-3 Tampa 4:55.40 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Engram, Taylor FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:55.46 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
31 Fluman, Ellie FR-1 Florida Southern 4:55.64 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
32 Blackman, Manon FR-1 Tampa 4:57.47 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
33 Ursprung, Caroline FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:57.81 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
34 Hare, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:57.94 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
35 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:59.18 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
36 O'Connor, Anna FR-1 Saint Leo 5:00.53 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
37 Hendon, Caroline FR-1 Montevallo 5:02.30 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
38 Barth, Sophie FR-1 Florida Southern 5:02.32 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
39 Johnson, Jinia FR-1 Florida Southern 5:02.91 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
40 Belohlavova, Adela FR-1 West Georgia 5:03.48 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
41 Gordon, Aspen FR-1 Tampa 5:04.41 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
42 Friedman, Lydia FR-1 Tampa 5:04.80 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
43 Beckham, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:04.99 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
44 Edge, Ravyn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:05.68 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
45 Hansen, Stephanie SR-4 Florida Southern 5:06.25 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
46 Rhodes, Sydney JR-3 Tampa 5:06.51 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
47 McMurry, Emily FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:06.95 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
48 Watters, Ana FR-1 Montevallo 5:07.03 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
49 LeTertre, Emmanuelle SO-2 Lynn 5:07.60 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
50 Hargrove, McKenzie JR-3 Mississippi College 5:08.19 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
51 Titus, Carolina FR-1 Florida Southern 5:08.77 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
52 McCoy, Erin SO-2 Albany State 5:09.12 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
53 Roth, Emery FR-1 Florida Southern 5:09.24 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
54 Iller, Grayson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:09.75 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
55 Padgett, Tatiana SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:11.44 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
56 Perry, Caroline FR-1 Mississippi College 5:11.85 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
57 Clode, Georgia JR-3 Saint Leo 5:13.03 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
58 Winton, Amber SR-4 Florida Southern 5:13.23 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
59 White, Lauren FR-1 Montevallo 5:13.83 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
60 Valley, Abby FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:15.08 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
61 Reilly, Kerry JR-3 Saint Leo 5:15.47 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
62 Shelton, Mary SO-2 Spring Hill 5:16.15 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
63 Hatley, Kaylee SO-2 West Alabama 5:17.14 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
64 Procopio, Capri FR-1 Florida Southern 5:17.44 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
65 Bartilol, Marion SR-4 West Georgia 5:18.02 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
66 Wills, Mackenzie SR-4 Florida Southern 5:18.45 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
67 Koch, Lily FR-1 Lynn 5:18.55 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
68 Barrett, Stephanie SR-4 West Alabama 5:19.21 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
69 Welter, Lillian SO-2 West Georgia 5:19.22 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
70 Dean, Shelby FR-1 Mississippi College 5:20.32 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
71 Leckenby, Lauren JR-3 Lynn 5:21.53 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
72 Weaver, Kate FR-1 Tampa 5:22.07 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
73 Speed, Elizabeth FR-1 Mississippi College 5:23.48 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
74 Branum, Coley FR-1 West Georgia 5:24.07 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
75 D' Angelo, Olivia JR-3 Tampa 5:24.21 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
76 Christensen, Emily SR-4 Lynn 5:24.51 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
77 Darville, Kashie JR-3 Fort Valley State 5:25.31 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
78 Keeler, Courtney SO-2 Montevallo 5:25.53 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
79 Sparks, Kendal FR-1 West Georgia 5:28.07 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
80 Yoder, Payton SO-2 Lynn 5:29.25 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
81 Heckman, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:29.36 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
82 Morgan, Claire FR-1 Spring Hill 5:29.41 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
83 Knightly, Madeline FR-1 Spring Hill 5:30.58 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
84 Atkinson, Kimberly JR-3 Spring Hill 5:30.99 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
85 Arnold, Anaya FR-1 Fort Valley State 5:34.60 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
86 Dulle, Catherine SO-2 Spring Hill 5:34.91 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
87 Reece, Jayden JR-3 Lynn 5:39.00 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
88 Freeman, Olivia FR-1 Spring Hill 5:40.04 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
89 Perez, Karen SR-4 Savannah State 5:40.74 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
90 Dreibelbis , Donya SO-2 Lynn 5:41.31 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
91 Wohlgemuth, Paige FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:42.15 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
92 Johnson, Angelique JR-3 Tuskegee 5:42.73 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
93 Jones, Ally SR-4 Lynn 5:43.68 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
94 Johnson, Simone SO-2 Savannah State 5:53.72 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
95 Rodriguez, Haley JR-3 Florida Southern 5:55.69 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
96 Collura, Katie FR-1 Spring Hill 5:56.65 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
97 Fox, Fae FR-1 Spring Hill 6:00.63 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
98 Harris, Naila SO-2 Benedict 6:01.09 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
99 Powell, Emma FR-1 Lynn 6:01.77 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
100 Rice, Darby JR-3 Spring Hill 6:02.26 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 13:55.37 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Poulin, Gabe SO-2 Mississippi College 14:17.87 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Eagleson, Caleb JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:24.68 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Jones, Mason JR-3 Florida Southern 14:26.67 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
5 Day, Jay JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14:27.89 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Stone, Will FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14:29.32 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
7 Wagner, Joshua JR-3 Florida Southern 14:32.27 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
8 LaCroix, Harold JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14:38.47 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
9 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 14:40.45 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
10 Guthery, Casey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:40.95 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
11 Szklany, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:41.32 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Eckenroad, Silas SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:43.04 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Boys, Caleb FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 14:44.01 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
14 Kattenberg, Trevor JR-3 Tampa 14:46.06 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
15 Herbst, Alex SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 14:47.05 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
16 Galdbourdin, Pierre SR-4 Saint Leo 14:49.04 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
17 Bishop, Jacob SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 14:52.30 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Kozik, Mitchell JR-3 Florida Southern 14:56.02 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 Kwiecinski, Bartosz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14:56.59 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
20 Bullock, Shaun SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14:59.53 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
21 Blair, Micah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:59.81 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
22 Pitard, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 15:10.09 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Nails, Hunter SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15:11.63 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
24 Sullivan, Devon SO-2 Tampa 15:12.00 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
25 Popik, Sean SO-2 Tampa 15:12.44 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Rosolino, Tanner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:13.74 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
27 Allen, Owen FR-1 Florida Southern 15:14.21 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
28 Gomez, Adam FR-1 Mississippi College 15:15.49 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Rodriguez, Adan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 15:16.30 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
30 Wilson, Michael JR-3 Tampa 15:17.71 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
31 Anderson, Allan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:18.07 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
32 Shea, Brendon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:19.42 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
33 Figueroa, Jan SR-4 Tampa 15:19.83 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
34 Nadeborn, Felix SR-4 Saint Leo 15:20.27 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
35 Wales, Paul SO-2 Tampa 15:21.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
36 Hall, Caleb FR-1 Mississippi College 15:21.79 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Beam, Joshua FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:22.68 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
38 Harless, Ezekiel FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:23.49 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Guy, Alex FR-1 Florida Southern 15:25.24 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Zimmerman, Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 15:26.91 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
41 Britt, Jacob FR-1 Mississippi College 15:27.34 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Yamitz, Bryson FR-1 Florida Southern 15:27.82 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
43 Pyronneau, Audrick JR-3 West Alabama 15:29.79 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
44 Webber, Chris SO-2 Mississippi College 15:30.36 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
45 Telham, Luke FR-1 Tampa 15:30.94 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
46 Noltemeyer, Garrett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15:32.10 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
47 Saint-Martin, Maxime FR-1 Saint Leo 15:35.86 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
48 Ponce, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:41.40 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
49 Kraemer, Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:41.64 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
50 Beers, Alec JR-3 Mississippi College 15:42.44 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
51 England, Kendall SO-2 Montevallo 15:46.26 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
52 Musil, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:46.62 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
53 Brassfield, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi College 15:49.84 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 Hernandez, John-Anthony FR-1 Lynn 15:54.63 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
55 Howard, Zach SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:56.95 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
56 Pautienus, David FR-1 Florida Southern 15:57.06 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
57 Contreras, Makeye FR-1 Montevallo 15:57.22 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
58 Lord, Seth FR-1 West Alabama 16:02.65 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
59 Watts, Keaton FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16:03.13 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
60 Beam, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:05.11 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
61 Korir, Titus FR-1 Benedict 16:06.17 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
62 Brink, Dominic FR-1 Tampa 16:08.82 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
63 Dickinson, Luke FR-1 Florida Southern 16:11.85 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
64 Cain, James FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16:13.10 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
65 Nauman, Justin JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:13.59 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
66 Bett, Shadrack JR-3 West Alabama 16:15.07 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
67 Korir, Evans Benedict 16:15.13 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
68 Roberts, Drew FR-1 Montevallo 16:21.17 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
69 Yescas, Julian JR-3 Lynn 16:23.48 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
70 Tate, William FR-1 Spring Hill 16:24.09 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
71 Flynn, Austin FR-1 Mississippi College 16:24.35 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
72 Williams, Paris SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:27.35 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
73 Klein, Mike SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:28.40 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
74 McCrackin, John SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 16:29.34 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
75 Webster, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:29.41 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
76 Gray, Anderson FR-1 Montevallo 16:37.49 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
77 Gonzalez, Brayden FR-1 Montevallo 16:37.59 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
78 Kelley, Keith FR-1 Florida Southern 16:51.12 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
79 Cole, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:54.67 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
80 Kipruto, Japheth SO-2 Benedict 17:05.58 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
81 Madison, Khali SO-2 Albany State 17:12.13 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
82 Skielnik, Joshua JR-3 Lynn 17:13.57 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
83 Takahashi, Ryusei FR-1 Benedict 17:22.70 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
84 Ergano, Yesahk FR-1 Fort Valley State 17:22.73 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
85 Alvarez, Anthony FR-1 Florida Southern 17:48.42 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
86 Chapman, Connor FR-1 Saint Leo 17:58.67 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
87 Carson, Demetrius SO-2 Albany State 18:20.44 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
88 Murray, Patrick FR-1 Fort Valley State 19:00.16 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
89 Nelson, Jarah FR-1 Florida Southern 19:11.18 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov   17:10.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15:58.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Moore, Toni JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 16:43.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 16:52.03 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
4 Jarvis, Zoe JR-3 Tampa 16:59.39 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
5 McLain, Olivia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17:28.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Hernandez, Jazmin SO-2 Mississippi College 17:33.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Glass, Justine JR-3 Montevallo 17:37.11 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Guerra, Ysabella SR-4 Florida Southern 17:45.59 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
9 Horter, Danielle FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17:47.09 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
10 Wistokat, Johanna JR-3 Christian Bros. 17:48.35 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 Campbell, Madeline JR-3 Mississippi College 17:51.44 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Royer, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 17:58.61 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
13 Zack, Alyssa FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18:07.36 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
14 Patterson, Paige JR-3 Saint Leo 18:07.41 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Sentner, Anna FR-1 Tampa 18:13.90 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Rhodes, Sydney JR-3 Tampa 18:14.65 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
17 Cohan, Auburn SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 18:15.55 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
18 Fluman, Ellie FR-1 Florida Southern 18:16.30 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
19 O'Connor, Anna FR-1 Saint Leo 18:17.06 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
20 Umbarger, Becca SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 18:21.09 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 Gordon, Aspen FR-1 Tampa 18:24.35 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Hargrove, McKenzie JR-3 Mississippi College 18:24.36 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
23 Berry, Emily FR-1 Mississippi College 18:27.63 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Friedman, Lydia FR-1 Tampa 18:32.38 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Dassow, Claudia FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 18:32.62 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Dailey, Margaret JR-3 Tampa 18:35.72 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
27 Flemming, Hannah SR-4 Florida Southern 18:38.07 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
28 Rodriguez, Isabella SR-4 Christian Bros. 18:38.45 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
29 Hansen, Stephanie SR-4 Florida Southern 18:51.33 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
30 Zamot, Sarah SO-2 Florida Southern 18:53.70 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
31 Heckman, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 18:55.70 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
32 Weaver, Kate FR-1 Tampa 18:58.51 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
33 McMurry, Emily FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 18:59.01 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
34 D' Angelo, Olivia JR-3 Tampa 19:01.80 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
35 Johnson, Jinia FR-1 Florida Southern 19:06.30 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
36 Super, Taryn JR-3 Lynn 19:07.01 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
37 Beckham, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:08.42 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
38 Padgett, Tatiana SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19:09.87 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Watters, Ana FR-1 Montevallo 19:16.55 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
40 Highsmith, Cassie SO-2 Tampa 19:17.02 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
41 Roth, Emery FR-1 Florida Southern 19:18.44 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
42 Walters, Kiarra JR-3 Montevallo 19:18.53 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
43 Santore, Madison SR-4 Florida Southern 19:22.13 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
44 Padar, Kaylee FR-1 Florida Southern 19:26.92 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
45 Barth, Sophie FR-1 Florida Southern 19:33.30 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
46 Dickerson, Ava FR-1 Mississippi College 19:33.58 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
47 Winton, Amber SR-4 Florida Southern 19:39.83 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
48 Allen, Maggie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:48.90 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
49 Shelton, Mary SO-2 Spring Hill 19:49.95 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
50 Edge, Ravyn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:50.11 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
51 Perry, Caroline FR-1 Mississippi College 19:54.06 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
52 Steffens, Kelly FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:57.77 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
53 Faulk, Rachel JR-3 Mississippi College 20:08.50 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
54 Tallman-Bogusta, Laina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 20:09.01 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
55 Branum, Coley FR-1 West Georgia 20:09.54 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
56 Baxter, Leslie FR-1 Mississippi College 20:22.14 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
57 Keeler, Courtney SO-2 Montevallo 20:29.24 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
58 Weaver, Kabrina SO-2 Lynn 20:38.85 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
59 Bartilol, Marion SR-4 West Georgia 20:38.97 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
60 Dean, Shelby FR-1 Mississippi College 20:42.41 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
61 Orlando, Gaberiella JR-3 Tampa 20:44.33 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
62 Hatley, Kaylee SO-2 West Alabama 20:44.75 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
63 Rukab, Lana FR-1 Tampa 20:52.90 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
64 Robertson, Victoria FR-1 West Georgia 21:23.52 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
65 Reece, Jayden JR-3 Lynn 21:46.17 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
66 Darville, Kashie JR-3 Fort Valley State 22:08.46 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
67 Okumu, Floma FR-1 Benedict 23:00.29 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
68 Williams, Montana SO-2 Fort Valley State 25:56.80 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:16.79 NCAA DII Prov   30:47.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eagleson, Caleb JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 30:17.50 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Kattenberg, Trevor JR-3 Tampa 30:32.16 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 LaCroix, Harold JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 30:32.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Poulin, Gabe SO-2 Mississippi College 30:33.17 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
5 Leventry, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 30:38.83 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
6 Herbst, Alex SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 30:56.76 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Szklany, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 31:00.54 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
8 Eckenroad, Silas SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 31:09.45 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Stone, Will FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 31:11.73 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
10 Galdbourdin, Pierre SR-4 Saint Leo 31:15.63 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
11 Kwiecinski, Bartosz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 31:33.91 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
12 Anderson, Allan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 31:41.73 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Bullock, Shaun SR-4 Embry-Riddle 31:51.03 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Rosolino, Tanner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 31:58.62 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Boys, Caleb FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 32:04.43 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Rodriguez, Adan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 32:16.30 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Harless, Ezekiel FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 32:18.46 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Thompson, Will FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 32:23.60 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Guthery, Casey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 32:23.64 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Noltemeyer, Garrett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 32:25.36 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
21 Gomez, Adam FR-1 Mississippi College 32:43.29 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
22 Pitard, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 32:52.87 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
23 Zimmerman, Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 33:03.53 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
24 Pautienus, David FR-1 Florida Southern 33:04.76 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
25 Beam, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 33:15.92 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
26 Webber, Chris SO-2 Mississippi College 33:17.82 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
27 Roberts, Drew FR-1 Montevallo 34:00.41 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Tincher, Lane FR-1 Montevallo 34:05.92 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
29 Dickinson, Luke FR-1 Florida Southern 34:12.42 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
30 Cain, James FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 34:15.02 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
31 Kelley, Keith FR-1 Florida Southern 34:42.77 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
32 Gray, Anderson FR-1 Montevallo 35:55.20 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:27.88 NCAA DII Prov   36:35.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 35:34.63 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
2 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 35:37.76 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 McLain, Olivia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 36:16.95 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
4 Glass, Justine JR-3 Montevallo 37:56.54 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Hernandez, Jazmin SO-2 Mississippi College 38:04.37 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
6 Campbell, Madeline JR-3 Mississippi College 38:07.69 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
7 Royer, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 38:12.82 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Hargrove, McKenzie JR-3 Mississippi College 38:16.54 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
9 Cohan, Auburn SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 38:47.01 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Allen, Maggie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 39:24.29 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
11 Dassow, Claudia FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 39:47.67 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Santore, Madison SR-4 Florida Southern 40:00.33 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
13 Walters, Kiarra JR-3 Montevallo 40:59.95 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Heckman, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 41:02.86 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Steffens, Kelly FR-1 Embry-Riddle 43:11.76 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Faulk, Rachel JR-3 Mississippi College 43:54.60 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Bartilol, Marion SR-4 West Georgia 45:08.11 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Tallman-Bogusta, Laina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 47:20.18 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.47 NCAA DII Prov   14.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Chelsea SR-4 Christian Bros. 13.72 Arkansas Twilight May 7, 2021 3.4
2 Davila, Nadia SR-4 West Georgia 14.09 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
3 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.28 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.8
4 Hardy, Tytavia SO-2 Mississippi College 14.52 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
5 Wright, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14.54 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
6 Isabal, Monica FR-1 Christian Bros. 14.69 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
7 Friday, Devonne SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14.75 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.8
8 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14.79 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
9 Saunders, Dejah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.98 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021 1.3
10 Milledge, Camielle FR-1 Shorter 14.99 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 3.3
11 Walder, Jahvene SO-2 Savannah State 15.11 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.0
12 Sewell, Jaylen SR-4 Savannah State 15.26 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
13 McClain, SheQuilla SR-4 Shorter 15.29 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.3
14 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15.33 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.7
15 Williams, Taylor SO-2 Clark Atlanta 15.40 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.4
16 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 15.72 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.1
17 Mata, Nikki FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15.77 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 0.6
18 Cowan, Kaciann FR-1 Benedict 16.05 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 1.1
19 Orr, Brittaney FR-1 Benedict 16.06 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.6
20 Milledge, Ashleigh FR-1 Albany State 16.09 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.2
21 BALOUS, JAZYMON JR-3 Tuskegee 16.23 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -1.1
22 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 16.32 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
23 Mason, Amber SO-2 Spring Hill 16.34 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
24 Williams, Jakell FR-1 Albany State 16.47 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -0.9
25 Williams, Jaylynne SO-2 Kentucky State 16.75 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.8
26 Smith, Paige JR-3 Tuskegee 16.83 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.4
27 Bright, Madelyn SO-2 Montevallo 16.91 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
28 Williams, Charity FR-1 Benedict 17.00 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -0.9
29 Moore, Ashley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.06 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
30 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.0
30 ROBINSON, TORI SO-2 Tuskegee 17.32 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -2.0
32 Massaquoi, Amethyst FR-1 Clark Atlanta 18.03 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -2.0
33 Braselton, Jessy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.9
34 Bochard, Kira JR-3 Montevallo 18.33 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
35 Myrie, Arianna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 18.37 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
36 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 18.87 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
37 Shealey, Jada FR-1 Tuskegee 19.36 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.5
38 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 20.55 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.1
39 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.24 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McClain, Wilson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 13.83 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.8
2 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 14.45 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
3 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14.49 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
4 Wiltz, Darryl SO-2 Savannah State 14.55 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.3
5 Lavallee, Graydon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.90 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.0
6 Clemons, Omarian SO-2 Shorter 14.92 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
7 Deloatch, Jahi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.00 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.3
8 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15.04 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 1.8
9 Delicieux, Cassandrew FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.14 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.3
10 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.24 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 3.0
11 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15.28 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 3.0
12 Cunningham, Stacen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15.31 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
13 Groce, Samuel FR-1 Shorter 15.32 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.2
14 Francis, Kevin FR-1 Benedict 15.43 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
15 Cribben, Seth FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.45 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
16 Carter, Malcom FR-1 Benedict 15.50 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.9
17 Abate, John FR-1 Spring Hill 15.59 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.9
18 Francis, Kevin Benedict 15.61 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.2
19 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15.63 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
20 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 15.70 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
21 Tuggle, Anthony SO-2 Savannah State 15.76 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.4
22 McQueen, Richard FR-1 Benedict 15.85 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
23 Flatford, Derek SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 15.86 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
24 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15.94 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
25 Page, Connor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.34 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.6
26 Mckithen, Anthony FR-1 Tuskegee 16.56 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.4
27 Self, Aleister FR-1 Montevallo 16.59 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
28 CROSS, VICTOR JR-3 Tuskegee 16.70 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.6
28 Wilkerson, Cameo SR-4 Albany State 16.70 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
30 Lenox, Teagan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 16.97 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.8
31 Cohee, Chase SO-2 Benedict 17.20 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
32 Allen, Cortlin JR-3 Montevallo 17.25 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.3
33 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 17.37 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2
34 Witter, Corey SO-2 Benedict 17.38 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.7
35 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.95 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.8
36 Wilson, Christian FR-1 Fort Valley State 18.01 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
37 Johnson, Ben FR-1 Fort Valley State 18.12 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
38 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.16 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.8
39 Tempert, Zackary FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.19 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 1.0
40 Jones, Jhalan FR-1 Fort Valley State 18.50 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.2
41 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 19.03 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.8
42 Surman, Daniel JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 19.20 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
43 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 19.26 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -4.7
44 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 20.00 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.8
45 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 20.04 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   51.34 NCAA DII Prov   53.34
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Du Toit, Wynand SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 51.41 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
2 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 51.96 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 52.78 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
4 Carter, Malcom FR-1 Benedict 53.94 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
5 Williams, Joshua SR-4 West Alabama 55.40 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Dees, Cedric SR-4 West Alabama 55.44 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Cunningham, Stacen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 55.48 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Gay, Armando JR-3 Christian Bros. 55.62 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 McClain, Wilson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 56.01 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Abate, John FR-1 Spring Hill 56.13 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
11 Soles, Steven JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 56.36 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Francis, Kevin FR-1 Benedict 56.45 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
13 Delicieux, Cassandrew FR-1 Embry-Riddle 56.77 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
14 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 56.83 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
15 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 West Alabama 57.24 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Wiltz, Darryl SO-2 Savannah State 57.81 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Wilkerson, Cameo SR-4 Albany State 58.31 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
18 Bowen, Aaron FR-1 Tuskegee 58.48 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
19 Tuggle, Anthony SO-2 Savannah State 58.78 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
20 Cohee, Chase SO-2 Benedict 59.19 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Lavallee, Graydon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 59.34 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
22 Abrams, Tristan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 59.93 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
23 Tempert, Zackary FR-1 Embry-Riddle 59.98 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Osborne, Timothy JR-3 West Alabama 1:00.04 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
25 Clemons, Omarian SO-2 Shorter 1:00.38 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
26 Witter, Corey SO-2 Benedict 1:00.44 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Allen, Cortlin JR-3 Montevallo 1:00.83 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
28 CROSS, VICTOR JR-3 Tuskegee 1:01.02 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
29 Mckithen, Anthony FR-1 Tuskegee 1:01.65 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
30 Johnson, Ben FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:03.52 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
31 Cribben, Seth FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:03.67 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
32 Page, Connor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:03.79 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
33 Groce, Samuel FR-1 Shorter 1:03.96 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
34 Self, Aleister FR-1 Montevallo 1:08.08 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
35 Niemiec, Jeremy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:09.56 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
36 Johnson, Emarion FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:11.11 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
37 Jones, Jhalan FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:12.94 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.71 NCAA DII Prov   1:01.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Chelsea SR-4 Christian Bros. 59.26 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
2 Milledge, Camielle FR-1 Shorter 1:02.74 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Mata, Nikki FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:03.00 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
4 Friday, Devonne SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:03.40 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
5 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:03.74 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
6 Brown, Zavannah SR-4 West Alabama 1:04.33 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Swain, Jailah SO-2 West Alabama 1:04.48 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
8 Wright, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:05.39 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
9 Bochard, Kira JR-3 Montevallo 1:05.92 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
10 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:06.17 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
11 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.72 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 Sewell, Jaylen SR-4 Savannah State 1:06.95 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
13 Rosemeyer, Wiebke FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:06.98 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Williams, Charity FR-1 Benedict 1:07.72 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
15 Riley, Kei JR-3 Tampa 1:08.88 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Elder, Jordan FR-1 Shorter 1:09.66 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
17 Keeton, Saniya FR-1 Tuskegee 1:11.01 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
18 Irvine, Kendra SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1:11.92 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
19 Milledge, Ashleigh FR-1 Albany State 1:13.33 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
20 Connelly, Shannon FR-1 Tampa 1:14.76 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 Harris, Tiara JR-3 West Alabama 1:15.01 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
22 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 1:15.67 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
23 Ingalls, Layla FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:16.04 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Witchard, Jasmine FR-1 Albany State 1:16.25 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
25 Valley, Abby FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:17.92 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
26 Lewis, Maloni JR-3 Albany State 1:18.55 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
27 Myrie, Arianna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:18.60 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
28 Rivers, Jaylin FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:19.55 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
29 Shealey, Jada FR-1 Tuskegee 1:20.77 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:51.96 NCAA DII Prov   9:13.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:35.73 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
2 Kelton, Thomas SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 8:49.22 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
3 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 8:57.35 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
4 Bishop, Jacob SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9:04.70 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
5 Day, Jay JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 9:11.15 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
6 Kozik, Mitchell JR-3 Florida Southern 9:19.21 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
7 Webber, Chris SO-2 Mississippi College 9:39.02 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
8 Beam, Joshua FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:39.16 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Zimmerman, Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 9:39.30 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
10 Harless, Ezekiel FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:47.36 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
11 Howard, Zach SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9:52.87 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
12 Ponce, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9:55.08 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Beam, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9:56.22 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
14 Clayton, Will SO-2 Christian Bros. 9:59.47 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
15 Noltemeyer, Garrett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 10:05.31 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
16 Contreras, Makeye FR-1 Montevallo 10:06.76 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
17 Shea, Brendon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10:08.23 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
18 Kilgore, Drew FR-1 Montevallo 10:08.45 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
19 Flynn, Austin FR-1 Mississippi College 10:15.96 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Musil, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10:16.59 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 McCrackin, John SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 10:18.15 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Webster, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10:20.02 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
23 Holder, Chaney SO-2 Montevallo 10:22.38 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
24 Watts, Keaton FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10:51.00 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
25 Pempel, Brian SO-2 Spring Hill 10:58.11 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
26 Cook, Myles FR-1 Spring Hill 11:45.87 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
27 Murray, Patrick FR-1 Fort Valley State 12:48.13 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
28 Johnson, Emarion FR-1 Fort Valley State 13:29.12 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:13.78 NCAA DII Prov   10:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Toni JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:30.69 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
2 Patterson, Paige JR-3 Saint Leo 10:55.39 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
3 Horter, Danielle FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11:06.19 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
4 Umbarger, Becca SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 11:17.84 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Mason, Marlee SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 11:23.05 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Fisher, Amber FR-1 Montevallo 11:29.52 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Engram, Taylor FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11:46.47 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
8 Adams, Grace FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12:07.51 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Keeler, Courtney SO-2 Montevallo 12:35.27 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
10 Steffens, Kelly FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12:37.04 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
11 Titus, Carolina FR-1 Florida Southern 12:46.53 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Atkinson, Kimberly JR-3 Spring Hill 13:15.69 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
13 Tallman-Bogusta, Laina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13:23.93 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
14 Valley, Abby FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13:25.79 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
15 Allen, Maggie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 13:26.22 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
16 Sparks, Kendal FR-1 West Georgia 13:31.51 Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Wohlgemuth, Paige FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 13:36.69 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Rice, Darby JR-3 Spring Hill 14:07.37 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
19 Williams, Montana SO-2 Fort Valley State 15:30.81 LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.14m NCAA DII Prov   2.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ravenell, Bryce FR-1 Benedict 2.02m 6' 7.5" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
2 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2.01m 6' 7" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
3 Jackson, Keyshawn FR-1 Albany State 1.98m 6' 6" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
3 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1.98m 6' 6" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
5 Clark, Cameron JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1.97m 6' 5.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Hutchins, Andrew FR-1 Christian Bros. 1.95m 6' 4.75" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
7 Abate, John FR-1 Spring Hill 1.92m 6' 3.5" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
8 Mog, Jeremy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.90m 6' 2.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Flatford, Derek SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Quimby, Mason SO-2 Mississippi College 1.89m 6' 2.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 WASHINGTON, SUNDI SO-2 Tuskegee 1.88m 6' 2" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
12 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.86m 6' 1.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 DePew, Adam SO-2 West Alabama 1.84m 6' 0.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Lenox, Teagan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1.84m 6' 0.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Morgan, Dashaun JR-3 Montevallo 1.84m 6' 0.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.82m 5' 11.5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
17 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
18 El-Kadi, Adam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.80m 5' 10.75" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
18 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 1.80m 5' 10.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 1.78m 5' 10" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
20 Crenshaw, LaKeith JR-3 West Alabama 1.78m 5' 10" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
22 Heinz, Joseph FR-1 Christian Bros. 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
23 Pruitt, Joshua SO-2 Montevallo 1.74m 5' 8.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
24 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
24 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1.71m 5' 7.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
26 Davison, Henry JR-3 Montevallo 1.69m 5' 6.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
27 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
28 Isom, Javeon FR-1 Christian Bros. 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
29 Surman, Daniel JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
30 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.61m 5' 3.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
31 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 1.59m 5' 2.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 1.56m 5' 1.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.70m 5' 7" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
2 Davila, Nadia SR-4 West Georgia 1.68m 5' 6" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
2 Hardy, Tytavia SO-2 Mississippi College 1.68m 5' 6" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
4 Walder, Jahvene SO-2 Savannah State 1.64m 5' 4.5" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Bright, Madelyn SO-2 Montevallo 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
6 Burke, Marissa SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.62m 5' 3.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
7 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.60m 5' 3" 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021
7 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1.60m 5' 3" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
9 Borbash, Ryleigh FR-1 Mississippi College 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Howard, Aanya FR-1 Benedict 1.57m 5' 1.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
10 Milledge, Camielle FR-1 Shorter 1.57m 5' 1.75" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
10 Pellington, Toni JR-3 Savannah State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
13 BALOUS, JAZYMON JR-3 Tuskegee 1.55m 5' 1" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
13 Craig, Ally SO-2 West Alabama 1.55m 5' 1" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Gee, Oriana FR-1 Christian Bros. 1.55m 5' 1" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
13 ROBINSON, TORI SO-2 Tuskegee 1.55m 5' 1" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
17 Culpepper, Mia SO-2 West Georgia 1.53m 5' 0.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Hamm, Lauren FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.53m 5' 0.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
19 Clark, Tamia SO-2 Fort Valley State 1.52m 5' 0" 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
19 Hall, Tania FR-1 Fort Valley State 1.52m 4' 11.75" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
19 Sewell, Jaylen SR-4 Savannah State 1.52m 4' 11.75" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021
22 Mason, Amber SO-2 Spring Hill 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
22 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Hunt, Ashtyn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Jeffries, Kristion Benedict 1.50m 4' 11" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
24 Orr, Brittaney FR-1 Benedict 1.50m 4' 11" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Burton, Zauren FR-1 Montevallo 1.48m 4' 10.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Buffen, Kyra FR-1 Benedict 1.47m 4' 9.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
28 Howard, Deja FR-1 Spring Hill 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
30 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
30 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.45m 4' 9" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 Elder, Jordan FR-1 Shorter 1.43m 4' 8.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
33 Gibson, Ternya FR-1 Fort Valley State 1.42m 4' 8" 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
33 Saunders, Dejah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.42m 4' 7.75" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
33 Williams, Jakell FR-1 Albany State 1.42m 4' 7.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
36 Bochard, Kira JR-3 Montevallo 1.39m 4' 6.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
36 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1.39m 4' 6.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
36 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Van Gorder, Paris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.37m 4' 6" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
40 Park, Samia SO-2 Albany State 1.34m 4' 4.75" Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021
41 Braselton, Jessy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.33m 4' 4.25" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
42 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 1.30m 4' 3.25" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
43 Fasensin, Janet FR-1 Albany State 1.27m 4' 2" GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
44 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.24m 4' 0.75" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.24m NCAA DII Prov   4.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Garrison JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5.01m 16' 5.25" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
2 Surman, Daniel JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
3 Collins, Ryan SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4.70m 15' 5" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Woolhouse, Benjamin FR-1 Mississippi College 4.70m 15' 5" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Tidwell, Kyle JR-3 Montevallo 4.56m 14' 11.5" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
6 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4.41m 14' 5.5" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Kotey, Michael FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.41m 14' 5.5" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Prisby, Conrad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.41m 14' 5.5" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4.25m 13' 11.25" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Brooks, Eli SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4.21m 13' 9.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 McNally, Colin FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.20m 13' 9.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
12 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.11m 13' 5.75" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Khoury, Nick FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.10m 13' 5.25" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
13 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 4.10m 13' 5.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
15 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4.06m 13' 3.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
16 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4.00m 13' 1.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Moore, Matthew JR-3 Montevallo 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.96m 12' 11.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Rosenhoover, Marshall SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3.91m 12' 10" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 3.81m 12' 6" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
20 Niemiec, Jeremy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.81m 12' 6" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
22 Lathrop, Levi FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.80m 12' 5.5" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
23 Heyward, Timothy JR-3 Albany State 3.66m 12' 0" FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
23 Kirby, Jacob JR-3 Spring Hill 3.66m 12' 0" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
25 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
26 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.41m 11' 2.25" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
27 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
28 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3.10m 10' 2" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.05m 10' 0" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
30 Lenox, Teagan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.10m NCAA DII Prov   3.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Irvine, Kendra SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 3.56m 11' 8" Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
2 Baldwin, Emee JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3.40m 11' 1.75" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Hampton, Ann FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
3 Juarez, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
3 Rizk, Marina SO-2 Mississippi College 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
6 Kimes, Piper FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.33m 10' 11" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
7 Hamm, Lauren FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.25m 10' 8" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Valdez, Merica SR-4 West Georgia 3.23m 10' 7" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
9 Bauer, Rachel JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3.07m 10' 0.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Braselton, Jessy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.07m 10' 0.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Aldridge, Morgan JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3.05m 10' 0" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Bowling, Jaycey FR-1 Montevallo 3.05m 10' 0" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Reynolds, Ansley SO-2 Mississippi College 3.05m 10' 0" I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
14 Forbus, Bethany FR-1 West Georgia 3.01m 9' 10.5" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Miyamoto, Emika SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2.93m 9' 7.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
16 Dolan, Margaret FR-1 Spring Hill 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
16 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2.90m 9' 6.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
18 Hess, Skyler FR-1 Mississippi College 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
19 Matthews, Christina JR-3 Christian Bros. 2.50m 8' 2.5" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
20 Ahmed Selim, Nada JR-3 Mississippi College 2.48m 8' 1.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
21 Rosolino, Lynnlee FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2.47m 8' 1.25" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
22 Shook, Haley FR-1 Shorter 2.45m 8' 0.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.68m NCAA DII Prov   7.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Shemar SO-2 Benedict 7.43m 24' 4.5" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.3
2 Morgan, Dashaun JR-3 Montevallo 7.41m 24' 3.75" Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 -0.1
3 Jackson, Demetrius JR-3 West Alabama 7.18m 23' 6.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
4 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 7.17m 23' 6.25" Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
5 Mitchell, Solomon FR-1 Savannah State 6.99m 22' 11.25" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
5 Williams, Elijah SO-2 Shorter 6.99m 22' 11.25" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
7 Sydnor, Jhaden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.98m 22' 11" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.3
8 Davison, Henry JR-3 Montevallo 6.97m 22' 10.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.9
9 Wesley, Bashan FR-1 Fort Valley State 6.95m 22' 9.75" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.7
10 Cochran, Nigel SO-2 Kentucky State 6.92m 22' 8.5" EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.2
11 Ravenell, Bryce FR-1 Benedict 6.91m 22' 8" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
12 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 6.85m 22' 5.75" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.1
13 Clark, Cameron JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 6.83m 22' 5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
14 McMannus, Zach SO-2 Mississippi College 6.82m 22' 4.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.2
15 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 6.80m 22' 3.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
16 Taylor, Shun FR-1 Benedict 6.75m 22' 1.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
17 Heinz, Joseph FR-1 Christian Bros. 6.72m 22' 0.75" ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021 0.1
18 Pruitt, Joshua SO-2 Montevallo 6.66m 21' 10.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
19 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Albany State 6.63m 21' 9" Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
20 Brown, Lasteven SO-2 Montevallo 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
21 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.60m 21' 8" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 1.2
22 Manley, Jamichael SR-4 Tuskegee 6.59m 21' 7.5" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 +0.0
23 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 6.57m 21' 6.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
24 Willis, Tristan FR-1 Shorter 6.43m 21' 1.25" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
25 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 6.42m 21' 0.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.3
26 Stewart, Connor FR-1 Mississippi College 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
26 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
28 Lenox, Teagan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6.35m 20' 10" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.8
29 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.29m 20' 7.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.2
30 Thomas, Dantavious FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.6
31 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.24m 20' 5.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
32 Kariuki, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 6.22m 20' 5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.7
33 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.19m 20' 3.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.6
34 Crenshaw, LaKeith JR-3 West Alabama 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.5
35 Flatford, Derek SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6.07m 19' 11" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
36 Deloatch, Jahi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.00m 19' 8.25" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
36 Jones, Jireh FR-1 Tuskegee 6.00m 19' 8.25" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 0.2
38 McQueen, Richard FR-1 Benedict 5.98m 19' 7.5" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
39 Prewitt, Esclavon SO-2 Montevallo 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
40 Surman, Daniel JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5.84m 19' 2" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
40 Witter, Corey SO-2 Benedict 5.84m 19' 2" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
42 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5.80m 19' 0.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
43 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 5.65m 18' 6.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
44 Bankston, Johnny FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.8
44 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 5.63m 18' 5.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
46 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.54m 18' 2.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
47 Shinde, Vineet FR-1 Saint Leo 5.15m 16' 10.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.9
48 Struggs, Mallory FR-1 Spring Hill 4.77m 15' 7.75" USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.0
49 Okorodudu, Andrew SO-2 Savannah State 4.65m 15' 3.25" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.23m NCAA DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hill, Kaitlin SO-2 West Alabama 6.15m 20' 2.25" Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 1.3
2 Glover, Savionna JR-3 Benedict 5.95m 19' 6.25" Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021 2.0
3 Hardy, Tytavia SO-2 Mississippi College 5.81m 19' 0.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
4 Collier, Paishence JR-3 West Georgia 5.80m 19' 0.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 3.0
5 Gee, Oriana FR-1 Christian Bros. 5.75m 18' 10.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -2.9
6 Mabry, Sadrea SO-2 Savannah State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
7 Duma, Tyra SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.9
8 Crook, Kyah FR-1 Montevallo 5.59m 18' 4.25" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.5
8 Harrison, Mykayla SR-4 Montevallo 5.59m 18' 4.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -2.0
10 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.56m 18' 3" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.1
10 Rosegreen, Sharae SO-2 Shorter 5.56m 18' 3" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.2
12 Culpepper, Mia SO-2 West Georgia 5.55m 18' 2.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -0.9
13 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5.51m 18' 1" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.5
14 Saunders, Dejah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.49m 18' 0.25" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 2.3
15 Hall, Carissa FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.2
16 Goode, Sydney FR-1 Montevallo 5.40m 17' 8.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 -2.4
17 Burnett, Chelsie FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5.32m 17' 5.5" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
18 Pellington, Toni JR-3 Savannah State 5.31m 17' 5.25" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.2
19 Johnson, Da'Aliyah FR-1 Savannah State 5.29m 17' 4.25" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.4
20 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021 1.5
21 Bright, Madelyn SO-2 Montevallo 5.26m 17' 3.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.5
22 Isabal, Monica FR-1 Christian Bros. 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
23 Mason, Amber SO-2 Spring Hill 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.1
24 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
25 Dorsey, Jasmyn FR-1 Shorter 5.16m 16' 11.25" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
26 Champer, Taylor JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.14m 16' 10.5" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.3
27 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 5.13m 16' 10" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
28 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5.11m 16' 9.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.4
29 James, Natiya FR-1 Fort Valley State 5.02m 16' 5.75" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.3
30 Brown, Zavannah SR-4 West Alabama 5.01m 16' 5.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
31 Turner, Tanija FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.00m 16' 5" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.2
32 Sewell, Jaylen SR-4 Savannah State 4.97m 16' 3.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
33 BALOUS, JAZYMON JR-3 Tuskegee 4.93m 16' 2.25" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -2.0
34 ROBINSON, TORI SO-2 Tuskegee 4.90m 16' 1" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
35 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.78m 15' 8.25" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.4
36 Marshall, Enfinity FR-1 Savannah State 4.74m 15' 6.75" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.0
37 Buffen, Kyra Benedict 4.72m 15' 6" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
38 Orr, Brittaney Benedict 4.71m 15' 5.5" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
39 Howard, Aanya FR-1 Benedict 4.60m 15' 1.25" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
40 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4.54m 14' 10.75" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.9
41 Kirschner, Maxime FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.51m 14' 9.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.5
42 Bochard, Kira JR-3 Montevallo 4.50m 14' 9.25" Gulf South Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
43 Miyamoto, Emika SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4.44m 14' 7" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
44 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.4
45 Clark, Tamia SO-2 Fort Valley State 4.36m 14' 3.75" LC Celebrational Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.5
46 Braselton, Jessy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.33m 14' 2.5" 2021 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.4
46 JACKSON, JADA JR-3 Tuskegee 4.33m 14' 2.5" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.3
48 Mathews, Chasity FR-1 Kentucky State 4.32m 14' 2.25" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
49 Rivers, Jaylin FR-1 Fort Valley State 4.30m 14' 1.25" Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 0.8
50