DII South Region Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis-Giles, Tyrique JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 10.59 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.1
2 Tillman, Kelvin SO-2 Benedict 10.66 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.9
3 Turner, Kevin SO-2 Shorter 10.71 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
4 Miller, Shemar SO-2 Benedict 10.74 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 0.7
5 Palmieri, Fabio SO-2 Mississippi College 10.77 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.9
6 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 10.80 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
7 Harris, Trentavious JR-3 Shorter 10.87 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
8 Agbeyomi, Toluwayan FR-1 Shorter 10.88 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
8 Campbell, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.88 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
10 Bell, Joseph SO-2 Savannah State 10.89 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
11 Sydnor, Jhaden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.91 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.6
12 White, Tracy FR-1 Savannah State 10.92 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
13 Williams, Elijah SO-2 Shorter 10.93 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
14 Gilbert, Ed FR-1 Albany State 10.96 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
15 Williams-Brackett, Zechariah SO-2 Montevallo 11.00 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.2
16 Dormestoir, Ricardo SR-4 Lynn 11.01 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.2
17 Johnson, Anthony FR-1 Savannah State 11.02 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.3
18 Grolleau, Nathan JR-3 Christian Bros. 11.03 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021 1.7
19 Thomas, Dantavious FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.08 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.1
20 Cummings, Ellis FR-1 Shorter 11.10 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.1
21 Jones, TreMichael JR-3 Montevallo 11.12 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
22 Atkins , Josiah FR-1 Benedict 11.13 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
23 McPherson, Ajani JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.15 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.6
24 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Savannah State 11.16 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.4
25 Bailey, Dennis SO-2 Tuskegee 11.20 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.2
26 Murray, Corey FR-1 West Alabama 11.21 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.9
26 Russell, Clifford SR-4 Albany State 11.21 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 0.9
28 Willis, Tristan FR-1 Shorter 11.22 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.6
29 Williams, Stephon FR-1 Albany State 11.28 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
30 Tolson, Joshua Kentucky State 11.29 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
31 Austin, Dorian FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.30 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
32 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 11.32 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.2
33 Grames, Robert FR-1 Mississippi College 11.34 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.1
34 Smith, Aaron FR-1 West Alabama 11.35 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.9
35 Carter, Shannon SO-2 Albany State 11.38 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.9
36 Clark, Brent FR-1 Fort Valley State 11.39 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.5
36 Mitchell, Kobi FR-1 Tuskegee 11.39 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.3
38 Moore, Daniel FR-1 Tuskegee 11.40 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.3
39 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.41 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.3
40 Brown, Lasteven SO-2 Montevallo 11.43 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.9
41 Weaver, Pierre FR-1 Albany State 11.45 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 0.9
42 Nelson, RJ JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.46 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.0
43 Cochran, Nigel SO-2 Kentucky State 11.50 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
43 Zow, Avry FR-1 Montevallo 11.50 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
45 Russell, Kobe JR-3 Albany State 11.53 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.1
46 Lane, Kendarian SO-2 Fort Valley State 11.54 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
46 Williams, Jon FR-1 Fort Valley State 11.54 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.5
48 McMannus, Zach SO-2 Mississippi College 11.58 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.7
48 Mitchell, Solomon FR-1 Savannah State 11.58 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -2.8
50 Sims, Stanley FR-1 Tuskegee 11.61 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.1
50 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 11.61 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.2
52 Sands, Andrew SR-4 Saint Leo 11.65 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.2
53 Francis, Kevin Benedict 11.66 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 1.5
54 Swad, Jacob FR-1 Tampa 11.68 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.5
55 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.68 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.0
56 Dervis, Jeremiah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.71 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.8
57 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.73 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.1
58 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 11.74 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.2
59 Gentry, Maurice SO-2 Tampa 11.76 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.8
60 Manley, Jamichael SR-4 Tuskegee 11.79 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.0
61 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 11.85 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.2
62 El-Kadi, Adam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.96 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.1
63 Hunt, Justin FR-1 Tuskegee 11.98 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.1
64 Goseer, Antwan SO-2 Albany State 12.00 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
65 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.05 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.0
66 Lowery, Bobby JR-3 Montevallo 12.06 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -0.6
67 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 12.09 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.2
68 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12.11 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.2
69 Quimby, Mason SO-2 Mississippi College 12.13 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
70 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.16 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.0
71 Estrada, Jonathon FR-1 Spring Hill 12.26 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.3
72 Trim, Nigel FR-1 Albany State 12.28 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.9
73 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.29 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.2
74 Bankston, Johnny FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.31 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
74 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 12.31 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
76 Shelton, Joshua JR-3 Spring Hill 12.54 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.1
77 Johnson, Ben FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.59 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
78 Jones, Andrew SO-2 Spring Hill 12.67 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.1
79 Armstead, Tyson SO-2 Tuskegee 12.77 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.0
80 Sidley, Thomas FR-1 Spring Hill 12.95 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
81 Oliver, Dylan SR-4 Florida Southern 13.03 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.8
82 Shinde, Vineet FR-1 Saint Leo 13.51 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.5
83 Heyward, Timothy JR-3 Albany State 13.92 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
84 Driscoll, Koltin FR-1 Florida Southern 13.95 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sauver, Helcey-Ann JR-3 Benedict 11.97 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
2 Blevins, Kristen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12.08 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.4
3 Chelcy, Annaya SO-2 West Alabama 12.09 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.8
4 Holifield, Zakiria FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.16 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.8
5 Montefusco, Kira FR-1 West Georgia 12.18 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.7
6 Methelus, Myflore SR-4 West Alabama 12.19 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.8
7 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.27 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.0
8 Thomas, Teauna FR-1 Savannah State 12.29 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.8
9 Culpepper, Mia SO-2 West Georgia 12.31 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 4.0
10 Jordan, Kassie FR-1 Benedict 12.32 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
11 Dunston, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 12.33 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.4
11 Oatman, Krystalynn FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.33 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
13 Williams, Daviona FR-1 Shorter 12.38 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.8
14 Browne, Bianca SO-2 Shorter 12.43 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.8
15 Murphy, Baylie FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.46 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.0
16 Russell, Jairyn JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 12.49 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.4
17 Hill, Kaitlin SO-2 West Alabama 12.51 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
18 Cystrunk, Ravyn SO-2 Savannah State 12.57 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
19 Whitaker, Jaila FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.61 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.8
20 Rosegreen, Sharae SO-2 Shorter 12.64 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
20 Whitehead, Kyleeyah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.64 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.5
22 Barnett, Samria FR-1 West Georgia 12.70 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 4.0
23 Rogers, Laniya SR-4 Shorter 12.76 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.2
24 Duma, Tyra SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 12.82 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.5
25 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 12.85 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.5
26 Goode, Sydney FR-1 Montevallo 12.93 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.5
26 Mabry, Sadrea SO-2 Savannah State 12.93 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -1.8
28 Williams, Jakell FR-1 Albany State 13.02 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.5
29 Dorsey, Jasmyn FR-1 Shorter 13.03 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
29 Edetanlen, Samantha SO-2 West Georgia 13.03 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
29 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 13.03 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.7
32 BALOUS, JAZYMON JR-3 Tuskegee 13.05 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.3
33 Lee, Maureen SO-2 Mississippi College 13.06 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.1
34 Masi, Michelle JR-3 Tampa 13.07 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.5
35 Sullivan, Nicole FR-1 Tampa 13.09 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.5
36 Henderson, Meagan FR-1 Tuskegee 13.10 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 0.3
37 Strahan, Kaylin FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.14 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
38 Smith, Epiphany SR-4 Kentucky State 13.15 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
39 Pfiefer, Talia FR-1 Christian Bros. 13.19 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -0.8
40 Bowman, Ciera FR-1 Tuskegee 13.24 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
41 Turner, Tanija FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.25 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 2.0
42 McClain, SheQuilla SR-4 Shorter 13.32 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
42 St. Julian, Bree JR-3 West Georgia 13.32 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
44 Hefty, Kaitlin FR-1 Tampa 13.33 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.5
45 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 13.48 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.0
46 Burrows, Robyn SO-2 Saint Leo 13.50 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
47 Johnson, Da'Aliyah FR-1 Savannah State 13.53 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -1.8
48 Marshall, Enfinity FR-1 Savannah State 13.58 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
49 Harris, Briannica FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.65 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
50 Philips, Rhema JR-3 Lynn 13.73 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
51 Cave, Tanisha FR-1 Saint Leo 13.75 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 2.0
52 Rucker, Ariana FR-1 Fort Valley State 13.79 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 0.8
53 Evans, Ashanti FR-1 Albany State 13.81 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
53 Stoudamire, Courtney FR-1 Spring Hill 13.81 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 1.7
55 Williams, Taylor SO-2 Clark Atlanta 13.87 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
56 Howard, Aanya FR-1 Benedict 14.00 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
56 Nelson, Deshanaya FR-1 Spring Hill 14.00 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.5
58 Stargell, Halaih FR-1 Tuskegee 14.02 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.6
59 Williams, Jaylynne SO-2 Kentucky State 14.15 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
60 Bowdry, Mondreianna FR-1 Benedict 14.21 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
61 Mathews, Chasity FR-1 Kentucky State 14.28 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
62 Coles, Timia SO-2 Fort Valley State 14.32 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 1.1
63 Wright, Tayler JR-3 Saint Leo 14.35 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
64 Myrie, Arianna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 14.55 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.0
65 Javier, Maryleslie SR-4 Saint Leo 14.88 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
66 Hess, Skyler FR-1 Mississippi College 14.95 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.8
67 Whitty, Barbara FR-1 Saint Leo 14.96 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.4
68 Garvin, Tatianna FR-1 Albany State 15.10 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.2
69 Navarro, Dajarrah JR-3 West Alabama 15.73 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.3
70 Johnson, Kentoria SO-2 West Alabama 15.85 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -3.7

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis-Giles, Tyrique JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 21.10 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.1
2 Boya, Siphosethu JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 21.41 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.1
3 Palmieri, Fabio SO-2 Mississippi College 21.60 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
4 Jackson, Lirante SO-2 Benedict 21.64 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
5 Thomas, Darrell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.70 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.3
6 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 21.72 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.9
7 Bell, Joseph SO-2 Savannah State 21.76 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.2
7 Campbell, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 21.76 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.7
9 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 21.77 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.7
10 Black, Bradon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.99 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
11 Harris, Trentavious JR-3 Shorter 22.00 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
11 Turner, Kevin SO-2 Shorter 22.00 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
13 Grames, Robert FR-1 Mississippi College 22.05 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
14 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 22.07 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
14 Sanford, Nate SR-4 West Alabama 22.07 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
14 Willis, Tristan FR-1 Shorter 22.07 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
17 Gilbert, Ed FR-1 Albany State 22.08 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
18 Jones, TreMichael JR-3 Montevallo 22.14 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
19 Bailey, Dennis SO-2 Tuskegee 22.17 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
20 Agbeyomi, Toluwayan FR-1 Shorter 22.18 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 2.4
20 Jackson, Demetrius JR-3 West Alabama 22.18 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
22 McPherson, Ajani JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.20 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.3
23 Thomas, Dantavious FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.24 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
24 Thomas, Ian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 22.26 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.9
25 Tillman, Kelvin SO-2 Benedict 22.32 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 -2.4
26 Hall, Jalon FR-1 Montevallo 22.40 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
27 Grolleau, Nathan JR-3 Christian Bros. 22.42 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021 3.3
28 Johsnon, Jaylin FR-1 Fort Valley State 22.45 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
29 Cunningham, Stacen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 22.47 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
29 Moten, Will SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.47 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
29 Richardson, Christian SR-4 Lynn 22.47 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.4
32 Paul, Revendy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.49 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.5
33 Dormestoir, Ricardo SR-4 Lynn 22.53 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -0.6
34 Cummings, Ellis FR-1 Shorter 22.60 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.1
34 Sydnor, Jhaden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.60 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 3.2
36 Clark, Brent FR-1 Fort Valley State 22.67 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.8
37 Jackson, Philip FR-1 Benedict 22.68 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
38 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Albany State 22.69 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.8
39 Atkins , Josiah FR-1 Benedict 22.83 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -2.6
40 Jones, Jaylen SR-4 Christian Bros. 22.84 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.1
41 Williams-Brackett, Zechariah SO-2 Montevallo 22.85 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
42 Johnson, Anthony FR-1 Savannah State 22.90 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.8
43 Gay, Armando JR-3 Christian Bros. 22.94 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.2
44 Abrams, Tristan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.97 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.7
44 Sims, Stanley FR-1 Tuskegee 22.97 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.1
46 Moore, Daniel FR-1 Tuskegee 23.00 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.5
46 Zow, Avry FR-1 Montevallo 23.00 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
48 Cohen, Shane FR-1 Tampa 23.08 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.6
49 Smith, Andre SO-2 Benedict 23.10 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 1.4
50 Valcin, Andre JR-3 Savannah State 23.12 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -2.6
50 White, Tracy FR-1 Savannah State 23.12 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -2.6
52 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 West Alabama 23.15 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.3
53 Soles, Steven JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 23.19 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.1
54 Poe, Kelvin FR-1 West Alabama 23.20 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.3
55 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Savannah State 23.21 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.8
55 Herfurth, Bailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 23.21 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.7
57 Cochran, Nigel SO-2 Kentucky State 23.28 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
58 Groce, Samuel FR-1 Shorter 23.30 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
59 Henderson, Philip FR-1 Lynn 23.31 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.2
60 Lane, Kendarian SO-2 Fort Valley State 23.42 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -1.0
61 Buchannan, Octavious SO-2 Shorter 23.44 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.5
62 Tolson, Joshua Kentucky State 23.46 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.0
63 Smith, Aaron FR-1 West Alabama 23.52 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.3
64 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 23.54 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 3.2
65 Cook, J'Brelin FR-1 Montevallo 23.61 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -0.7
66 Delicieux, Cassandrew FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.62 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.7
66 Weaver, Pierre FR-1 Albany State 23.62 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -1.0
68 Heyward, Timothy JR-3 Albany State 23.64 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 0.7
69 Carter, Shannon SO-2 Albany State 23.71 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -2.1
70 Manley, Jamichael SR-4 Tuskegee 23.72 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
71 Williams, Jon FR-1 Fort Valley State 23.74 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
72 Nelson, RJ JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 23.75 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.9
73 Williams, Joshua SR-4 West Alabama 23.82 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.3
74 Abate, John FR-1 Spring Hill 23.84 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.0
75 Dees, Cedric SR-4 West Alabama 23.87 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
76 Sands, Andrew SR-4 Saint Leo 23.90 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.2
77 James, Austin SO-2 Tampa 23.93 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
78 Francis, Kevin FR-1 Benedict 23.95 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
78 Williams, Stephon FR-1 Albany State 23.95 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 0.4
80 Dervis, Jeremiah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 24.00 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
81 Prewitt, Esclavon SO-2 Montevallo 24.05 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -0.7
81 Swad, Jacob FR-1 Tampa 24.05 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 0.5
83 Gentry, Maurice SO-2 Tampa 24.06 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 0.5
83 Ginarte, Matthew SO-2 Lynn 24.06 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.2
85 Janson, Ryan JR-3 Montevallo 24.11 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.7
86 Williams, Kaleb FR-1 Shorter 24.13 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 3.0
87 Kafka, Brendan SO-2 Tampa 24.15 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 0.5
88 Miranda, Alex SO-2 Lynn 24.21 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.4
89 Brown, Lasteven SO-2 Montevallo 24.27 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
90 Caldwell, Jacquez FR-1 Fort Valley State 24.33 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
91 Ford, David FR-1 Christian Bros. 24.34 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.4
92 Russell, Kobe JR-3 Albany State 24.37 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
93 Stocks, Jonathan FR-1 Tuskegee 24.54 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.5
94 Goseer, Antwan SO-2 Albany State 24.58 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
95 Sidley, Thomas FR-1 Spring Hill 24.59 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -1.3
96 Dudely, Tywon FR-1 Fort Valley State 24.64 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
97 Cook, Moise JR-3 Lynn 24.65 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.2
98 Lowery, Bobby JR-3 Montevallo 24.78 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -0.7
99 Jones, Jhalan FR-1 Fort Valley State 24.84 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
100 Allen, Cortlin JR-3 Montevallo 24.86 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.0

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chelcy, Annaya SO-2 West Alabama 24.55 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.3
2 Blevins, Kristen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 24.66 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.3
3 Holifield, Zakiria FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 24.88 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
4 Sauver, Helcey-Ann JR-3 Benedict 24.93 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.8
5 Sturdivant, Terri JR-3 West Alabama 25.14 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.6
6 Andrus, Serenity JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 25.16 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.5
6 Methelus, Myflore SR-4 West Alabama 25.16 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.6
8 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.24 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.9
9 White, Jasity FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.25 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.8
10 Swain, Jailah SO-2 West Alabama 25.45 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
11 Hall, Carissa FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 25.46 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.2
12 Beeler, Mikayla JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 25.50 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.3
13 Montefusco, Kira FR-1 West Georgia 25.55 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
14 Jordan, Kassie FR-1 Benedict 25.58 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.5
15 Williams, Daviona FR-1 Shorter 25.69 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
16 Addison, Shiann FR-1 Fort Valley State 25.70 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 0.3
17 Wright, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 25.73 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
18 Williams, Charity FR-1 Benedict 25.76 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
19 Artexis, Drake JR-3 Savannah State 25.80 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
20 Browne, Bianca SO-2 Shorter 25.88 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
21 Dunston, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 25.89 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
22 Whitaker, Jaila FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 25.95 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
23 Burnett, Chelsie FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.06 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.5
23 Grimsley, Jymece JR-3 Spring Hill 26.06 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
23 Russell, Jairyn JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 26.06 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.3
26 Cystrunk, Ravyn SO-2 Savannah State 26.17 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
27 Collier, Paishence JR-3 West Georgia 26.20 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
27 Murphy, Baylie FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.20 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.5
27 St. Julian, Bree JR-3 West Georgia 26.20 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.9
30 Edetanlen, Samantha SO-2 West Georgia 26.21 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.9
30 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.21 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.3
32 Oatman, Krystalynn FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.32 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
33 Harris, Nia FR-1 Shorter 26.40 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.9
34 Gore, Ereyonna FR-1 Mississippi College 26.47 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
35 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 26.50 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
36 Burrows, Robyn SO-2 Saint Leo 26.51 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.0
37 Pfiefer, Talia FR-1 Christian Bros. 26.55 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 2.0
37 Williams, Shantel FR-1 Benedict 26.55 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -2.0
39 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 26.59 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.2
40 Isabal, Monica FR-1 Christian Bros. 26.68 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021 0.5
41 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 26.71 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.1
42 Casimir, Charneycar SO-2 Benedict 26.74 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
43 Sullivan, Nicole FR-1 Tampa 26.78 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.8
44 Dorsey, Jasmyn FR-1 Shorter 26.84 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
45 Barnett, Samria FR-1 West Georgia 26.86 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.9
46 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 26.87 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.7
47 Lee, Maureen SO-2 Mississippi College 26.90 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
48 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 26.91 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.3
48 Powell, Latavia FR-1 Fort Valley State 26.91 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.7
50 Keeton, Saniya FR-1 Tuskegee 27.01 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.0
51 Winters, Amari FR-1 West Georgia 27.18 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.2
52 Philips, Rhema JR-3 Lynn 27.19 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 1.3
53 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.20 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
54 Riley, Kei JR-3 Tampa 27.29 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.8
55 Goode, Sydney FR-1 Montevallo 27.32 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.7
56 Brown, Zavannah SR-4 West Alabama 27.33 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
57 Aguilar, Skyelar SO-2 Saint Leo 27.42 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.9
58 Masi, Michelle JR-3 Tampa 27.46 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.5
59 Strahan, Kaylin FR-1 Clark Atlanta 27.53 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
60 Cowan, Kaciann FR-1 Benedict 27.62 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -2.1
61 Hefty, Kaitlin FR-1 Tampa 27.65 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.8
62 Rogers, Laniya SR-4 Shorter 27.73 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.3
63 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 27.76 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.4
64 Bowman, Ciera FR-1 Tuskegee 27.79 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.6
65 Williams, Jakell FR-1 Albany State 27.81 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
66 Bright, Madelyn SO-2 Montevallo 27.84 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
67 Burton, Zauren FR-1 Montevallo 27.87 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.9
68 Turner, Tanija FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.89 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 2.9
69 Smith, Paige JR-3 Tuskegee 28.03 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.9
70 Borbash, Ryleigh FR-1 Mississippi College 28.07 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.5
71 Barnett, Cavel FR-1 Benedict 28.11 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -2.6
72 Boger, Vyctoria SO-2 Saint Leo 28.12 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.7
73 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 28.12 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
74 Ramirez, Rachel JR-3 Lynn 28.25 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021 -0.5
75 Stargell, Halaih FR-1 Tuskegee 28.38 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.9
76 Gibson, Ternya FR-1 Fort Valley State 28.41 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
77 Mason, Amber SO-2 Spring Hill 28.59 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
78 Rodriguez, Marjury FR-1 Lynn 28.64 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021 -0.6
79 Cave, Tanisha FR-1 Saint Leo 28.69 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.7
80 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 28.76 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
81 Roan, Kamri JR-3 Embry-Riddle 29.03 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 2.3
82 Hall, Tania FR-1 Fort Valley State 29.05 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
83 Tate, Jerrianna SO-2 Albany State 29.11 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
84 Wright, Tayler JR-3 Saint Leo 29.38 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 2.9
85 Stoudamire, Courtney FR-1 Spring Hill 29.45 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.1
86 Evans, Ashanti FR-1 Albany State 29.48 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
87 Bowdry, Mondreianna FR-1 Benedict 29.61 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -3.2
88 Rivers, Jaylin FR-1 Fort Valley State 29.62 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.9
89 Rucker, Ariana FR-1 Fort Valley State 29.90 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
90 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 30.09 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.4
91 Koch, Lily FR-1 Lynn 30.15 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
91 Madden, Tawnee FR-1 Lynn 30.15 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 0.3
93 Myrie, Arianna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 30.20 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -1.3
94 Coles, Timia SO-2 Fort Valley State 30.23 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.9
95 Nelson, Deshanaya FR-1 Spring Hill 30.34 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
96 Milledge, Ashleigh FR-1 Albany State 30.37 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -2.8
96 Williams, Savannah SO-2 West Alabama 30.37 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.1
98 JACKSON, JADA JR-3 Tuskegee 30.40 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.0
99 Claycomb, TyAna SO-2 Kentucky State 30.54 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.7
100 Rodriguez, Gia FR-1 Lynn 30.84 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -0.9

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Du Toit, Wynand SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 47.77 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
2 Campbell, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 48.08 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
3 Boya, Siphosethu JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 48.14 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
4 Sanford, Nate SR-4 West Alabama 48.20 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
5 Palmieri, Fabio SO-2 Mississippi College 48.27 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Cohen, Shane FR-1 Tampa 48.56 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
7 Dempsey, Dalton JR-3 Mississippi College 48.58 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Thomas, Darrell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 48.69 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
9 Grames, Robert FR-1 Mississippi College 48.73 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 48.96 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
11 Valcin, Andre JR-3 Savannah State 49.00 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 49.16 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
13 Poe, Kelvin FR-1 West Alabama 49.45 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Jackson, Demetrius JR-3 West Alabama 49.46 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Richardson, Christian SR-4 Lynn 49.49 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Soto, Josiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 49.53 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 Herfurth, Bailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 49.57 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
18 Hylton, Shemar JR-3 Benedict 49.66 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
18 Jackson, Philip FR-1 Benedict 49.66 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
20 Davis-Giles, Tyrique JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 49.72 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 Thomas, Dantavious FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 49.81 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Jackson, Lirante SO-2 Benedict 50.06 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
23 De La Rosa, Juan FR-1 Christian Bros. 50.11 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
24 Russell, Jake JR-3 Mississippi College 50.13 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Albany State 50.13 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
26 Paul, Revendy JR-3 Embry-Riddle 50.15 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
27 Gay, Armando JR-3 Christian Bros. 50.20 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
28 Jones, Jaylen SR-4 Christian Bros. 50.42 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
29 Black, Bradon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.43 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
30 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 West Alabama 50.45 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
31 Stewart, Connor FR-1 Mississippi College 50.53 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
32 Hall, Jalon FR-1 Montevallo 50.54 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
33 Russell, Clifford SR-4 Albany State 50.85 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
34 Abrams, Tristan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 50.86 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
35 Cook, J'Brelin FR-1 Montevallo 50.87 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
36 Dervis, Jeremiah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 51.24 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Walker, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 51.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
38 Douglas, Tyler SO-2 Albany State 51.51 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
39 Russell, Romel FR-1 Benedict 51.52 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
40 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 51.59 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
41 Smith, Andre SO-2 Benedict 51.89 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
42 McPherson, Ajani JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.90 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
43 Buchannan, Octavious SO-2 Shorter 51.99 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
44 Sims, Stanley FR-1 Tuskegee 52.09 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
45 Crockett, Brandon SR-4 Tuskegee 52.21 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
46 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 52.24 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
47 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 52.28 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.45 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
49 Janson, Ryan JR-3 Montevallo 52.50 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
49 Ruff, Dalvin JR-3 Fort Valley State 52.50 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
51 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 52.56 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
52 Clark, Brent FR-1 Fort Valley State 52.66 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
53 WASHINGTON, SUNDI SO-2 Tuskegee 52.67 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
54 Heyward, Timothy JR-3 Albany State 52.68 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
55 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 52.70 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
56 James, Austin SO-2 Tampa 52.72 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
57 Dees, Cedric SR-4 West Alabama 52.76 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
58 Soles, Steven JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 52.81 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
59 Johsnon, Jaylin FR-1 Fort Valley State 52.86 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
60 Kafka, Brendan SO-2 Tampa 52.88 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
61 Jones, TreMichael JR-3 Montevallo 52.92 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
62 Henderson, Philip FR-1 Lynn 52.96 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
63 Manns, Matthew SR-4 Montevallo 53.01 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
64 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 53.09 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
65 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 53.26 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
66 Jones, Jireh FR-1 Tuskegee 53.32 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
67 Tillman, Kelvin SO-2 Benedict 53.34 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
68 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 53.41 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
69 Ginarte, Matthew SO-2 Lynn 53.55 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
70 Stocks, Jonathan FR-1 Tuskegee 53.68 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
71 Williams, Joshua SR-4 West Alabama 53.76 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
72 White, Diandre FR-1 Tuskegee 53.79 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
73 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 54.44 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
74 Carter, Kris FR-1 Montevallo 54.59 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
75 Bracy, Aaron FR-1 Tuskegee 55.06 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
76 Cook, Moise JR-3 Lynn 55.15 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
77 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 55.25 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
78 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 55.40 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
79 Williams, Kaleb FR-1 Shorter 55.60 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
80 Caldwell, Jacquez FR-1 Fort Valley State 55.75 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
81 Petty, Zachary JR-3 Spring Hill 55.88 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
82 Horton, Brett JR-3 Shorter 56.24 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
83 Gracia, Randy FR-1 Lynn 56.66 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
84 Moten, Will SO-2 Embry-Riddle 56.98 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
85 Gilbert, Ed FR-1 Albany State 57.56 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
86 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 58.08 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
87 Shannon, calvin FR-1 Kentucky State 58.28 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
88 Hellier, Jordan FR-1 Shorter 58.33 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
89 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 58.79 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
90 Lane, Kendarian SO-2 Fort Valley State 59.77 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
91 Armstead, Tyson SO-2 Tuskegee 1:00.28 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
92 Jones, Jhalan FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:02.79 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.52 NCAA DII Prov   55.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrus, Serenity JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 55.36 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
2 Stewart, Sherona SO-2 Benedict 55.66 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
3 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 56.80 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
4 Lane, Eilika FR-1 Benedict 57.11 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Sturdivant, Terri JR-3 West Alabama 57.17 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Beeler, Mikayla JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 57.32 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 Hall, Carissa FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 57.95 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
8 Gee, Oriana FR-1 Christian Bros. 58.27 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
9 Harris, Nia FR-1 Shorter 58.67 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Dudley, Morgan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 58.72 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Addison, Shiann FR-1 Fort Valley State 58.82 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
12 Grimsley, Jymece JR-3 Spring Hill 58.86 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
13 Swain, Jailah SO-2 West Alabama 58.93 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
14 Gore, Ereyonna FR-1 Mississippi College 59.00 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
15 Artexis, Drake JR-3 Savannah State 59.14 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
16 Pfiefer, Talia FR-1 Christian Bros. 59.25 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021
17 McCoy, Erin SO-2 Albany State 59.36 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
18 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 59.68 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
19 Procopio, Capri FR-1 Florida Southern 59.73 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
20 Holifield, Zakiria FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 59.81 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 St. Julian, Bree JR-3 West Georgia 59.84 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
22 Harrison, Samiya FR-1 Embry-Riddle 59.92 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
23 Burnett, Chelsie FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:00.22 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Wilson, Zahra FR-1 Tampa 1:00.26 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Casimir, Charneycar SO-2 Benedict 1:00.34 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
26 Cannon, Erin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:00.71 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
27 Beccera, Meghan JR-3 Mississippi College 1:00.83 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
28 Miller, Anna FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.92 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
29 Sisson, Macie FR-1 Tampa 1:00.98 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
30 Milledge, Camielle FR-1 Shorter 1:01.25 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021
31 Towers, Sara SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:01.32 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
32 Williams, Savannah SO-2 West Alabama 1:01.64 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
33 Thrash, Kailyn JR-3 Tuskegee 1:01.70 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
34 DUPREE, GARIANDRA JR-3 Tuskegee 1:01.82 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
35 Orr, Brittaney FR-1 Benedict 1:02.09 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
36 Collier, Paishence JR-3 West Georgia 1:02.10 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
37 Brown, Zavannah SR-4 West Alabama 1:02.14 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
38 Wilson, Pauline FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:02.39 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021
39 Keeton, Saniya FR-1 Tuskegee 1:02.41 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
40 Aguilar, Skyelar SO-2 Saint Leo 1:02.52 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
41 Ramirez, Rachel JR-3 Lynn 1:02.79 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
42 Killmeyer, Leanne FR-1 Tampa 1:02.83 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
43 Chummar, Nithya FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:03.13 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
44 Philips, Rhema JR-3 Lynn 1:03.21 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
45 Burrows, Robyn SO-2 Saint Leo 1:03.28 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
46 Howard, Kayla SR-4 Tuskegee 1:03.31 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
47 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 1:03.34 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
48 Williams, Shantel FR-1 Benedict 1:03.55 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
49 O'Regan, Noelle FR-1 Tampa 1:03.59 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
50 Barnett, Cavel FR-1 Benedict 1:03.69 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
51 Rodriguez, Marjury FR-1 Lynn 1:03.77 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
52 Johnson, Courtney JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:03.81 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
53 Boger, Vyctoria SO-2 Saint Leo 1:03.91 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
54 Matthews, Christina JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:03.99 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021
55 Williams, Charity FR-1 Benedict 1:04.26 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
56 Persson, Maria FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:04.49 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
57 Winters, Amari FR-1 West Georgia 1:05.45 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
58 Elder, Jordan FR-1 Shorter 1:05.95 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
59 Clode, Georgia JR-3 Saint Leo 1:06.28 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
60 Anderson, Shariah SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:06.40 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
61 Wills, Mackenzie SR-4 Florida Southern 1:06.74 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
62 Shusta, Jodie FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:06.87 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021
63 Thompson, Tonee FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.94 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
64 Cave, Tanisha FR-1 Saint Leo 1:06.96 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
65 Hendon, Caroline FR-1 Montevallo 1:07.03 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
66 Belohlavova, Adela FR-1 West Georgia 1:07.28 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
67 Ingalls, Layla FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:07.66 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
67 Jeffries, Kristion SO-2 Benedict 1:07.66 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
69 Tate, Jerrianna SO-2 Albany State 1:07.70 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
70 PARKER, MATTEA JR-3 Tuskegee 1:08.41 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
71 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 Savannah State 1:08.52 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
72 Hopkins, Jordan FR-1 West Alabama 1:09.54 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
73 Dreibelbis , Donya SO-2 Lynn 1:10.40 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
74 Madden, Tawnee FR-1 Lynn 1:10.58 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
75 Yoder, Payton SO-2 Lynn 1:10.69 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
76 Cowan, Kaciann FR-1 Benedict 1:11.05 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
77 Gibson, Ternya FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:11.18 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
78 Rodriguez, Gia FR-1 Lynn 1:12.89 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
79 Powell, Latavia FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:15.47 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
80 Hall, Tania FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:17.04 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
81 Coles, Timia SO-2 Fort Valley State 1:18.21 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
82 Rucker, Ariana FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:18.49 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
83 Smith, Samariah FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:24.70 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cohen, Shane FR-1 Tampa 1:49.19 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
2 Bracken, Shane JR-3 Saint Leo 1:50.15 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
3 Lagat, Titus FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:52.60 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Stefanski, Leopold JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:53.13 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Russell, Jake JR-3 Mississippi College 1:53.29 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 De La Rosa, Juan FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:54.26 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
7 Nails, Hunter SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:54.52 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Kraemer, Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:54.57 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
9 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 1:54.95 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 Rock, Kyle SR-4 West Alabama 1:55.15 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Leventry, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 1:55.18 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
12 Benoit, Cole FR-1 Mississippi College 1:55.61 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
13 Gill, Johnathan JR-3 Tampa 1:55.69 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
14 Herfurth, Bailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:55.92 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
15 Hruda, Charles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:56.10 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
16 Bell, Denzel SO-2 Shorter 1:56.67 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
17 D'Aleo, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:56.69 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
18 williams, terrell FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:56.98 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
19 Collins, Josh JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:57.00 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
20 Hylton, Shemar JR-3 Benedict 1:57.13 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
21 Hart, Drew SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:57.57 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
22 Stewart, Connor FR-1 Mississippi College 1:57.81 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
23 Yamitz, Bryson FR-1 Florida Southern 1:58.23 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
24 Knox, Benjamin SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:58.37 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Guthery, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.48 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
26 Jackson, Joshua SO-2 Montevallo 1:58.50 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
27 Corcoran, Riley FR-1 Tampa 1:58.93 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
28 Newbold, Devonta FR-1 Benedict 1:59.00 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
29 Cook, Mitchell FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:59.01 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Miranda, Alex SO-2 Lynn 1:59.27 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
31 Ergano, Yesahk FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:59.43 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
32 Donnes, John Ross SO-2 Lynn 1:59.45 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
33 Brands, Sage FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:59.47 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
34 Sweatman, Luke FR-1 Lynn 1:59.48 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
35 Valadez, Max SR-4 West Alabama 2:00.02 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
36 Thompson, Will FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:00.11 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Walker, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:00.14 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
38 Djangmah, Narhmartey JR-3 Savannah State 2:00.37 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
38 Nauman, Justin JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:00.37 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Fornarelli, Fabio SR-4 Saint Leo 2:00.55 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
41 Douglas, Tyler SO-2 Albany State 2:00.67 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
42 Poe, Kelvin FR-1 West Alabama 2:00.78 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
43 Kachadorian, Jacob FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:00.81 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
44 Epstein, Austin SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:00.94 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
45 Hatcher, Jacob FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:01.38 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
46 Murray, Sena SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:01.53 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
47 Holder, Chaney SO-2 Montevallo 2:01.64 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
48 Hall, Caleb FR-1 Mississippi College 2:01.84 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
49 Nartmartey, Djangmah SO-2 Savannah State 2:02.10 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
50 Manns, Matthew SR-4 Montevallo 2:02.44 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
51 Gennari, Terrence FR-1 Spring Hill 2:02.53 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
52 Beers, Alec JR-3 Mississippi College 2:02.69 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
53 Cole, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:02.76 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
54 Boya, Siphosethu JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:03.20 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
55 Furgal, Peter SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:03.43 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
56 Noland, Preston FR-1 Mississippi College 2:03.69 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
57 White, Darryl SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:03.80 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
58 Fletcher, Allen JR-3 Mississippi College 2:04.59 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
59 Hirsch, Walker SO-2 Tampa 2:04.62 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
60 Brassfield, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi College 2:04.84 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
61 Liard, Lucas SR-4 Saint Leo 2:05.16 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
62 Tully, Daniel JR-3 West Alabama 2:05.30 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
63 Silva, Eric JR-3 Lynn 2:05.48 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
64 Britt, Jacob FR-1 Mississippi College 2:05.80 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
65 Heilman, Thomas FR-1 Benedict 2:05.98 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
66 Henderson, Philip FR-1 Lynn 2:06.33 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
67 Madison, Khali SO-2 Albany State 2:06.74 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
68 Figueroa, Jan SR-4 Tampa 2:06.98 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
69 Williams, Paris SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:07.05 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
70 Lucas, Logan FR-1 Mississippi College 2:07.08 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
71 Hellier, Jordan FR-1 Shorter 2:07.14 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
72 Crockett, Brandon SR-4 Tuskegee 2:07.44 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
73 Bracy, Aaron FR-1 Tuskegee 2:07.78 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
74 Tincher, Lane FR-1 Montevallo 2:08.02 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
75 Blair, Micah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:08.28 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
76 Cook, J'Brelin FR-1 Montevallo 2:08.35 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
77 Kiprono, Dennis SO-2 Benedict 2:08.69 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
78 Cook, Myles FR-1 Spring Hill 2:08.87 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
79 Bethell, Ryan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:09.21 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
80 Clark, Collin FR-1 Lynn 2:09.47 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
81 Murray, Patrick FR-1 Fort Valley State 2:09.98 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
82 Kelley, Keith FR-1 Florida Southern 2:10.20 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
83 Plunkett, Aaron JR-3 Mississippi College 2:10.31 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
84 Gracia, Randy FR-1 Lynn 2:10.67 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
85 Foster, Aaron FR-1 Spring Hill 2:10.70 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
86 O'Leary, Aidan FR-1 Saint Leo 2:10.73 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
87 Holland, Ma'Rico JR-3 Kentucky State 2:10.99 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
88 Tucker, Nathan SO-2 West Alabama 2:11.24 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
89 Roberts, Erik JR-3 Savannah State 2:12.43 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
90 Saint-Martin, Maxime FR-1 Saint Leo 2:12.62 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
91 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Albany State 2:12.66 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
92 Cruz, Brandon SR-4 Saint Leo 2:12.76 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
93 McClendon, Camron FR-1 Savannah State 2:13.21 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
94 Ruff, Dalvin JR-3 Fort Valley State 2:13.23 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
95 Carter, Kris FR-1 Montevallo 2:14.04 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
96 Barnes, Jacob FR-1 Saint Leo 2:14.16 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
97 Alvarez, Anthony FR-1 Florida Southern 2:14.87 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
98 Wilkerson, Cameo SR-4 Albany State 2:14.97 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
99 Jackson, Lirante SO-2 Benedict 2:16.51 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
100 Chebii, Amos JR-3 Benedict 2:16.53 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrus, Serenity JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:08.87 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
2 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:11.55 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
3 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:11.83 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 2:13.25 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
5 Hernandez, Jazmin SO-2 Mississippi College 2:15.44 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
6 Kellerman, Liza SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:16.49 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:17.78 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Jarreau, Tania SR-4 Saint Leo 2:19.12 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
9 Zack, Alyssa FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:19.64 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
10 Mahony, Aoife JR-3 Saint Leo 2:20.27 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
11 McCoy, Erin SO-2 Albany State 2:20.32 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Miller, Anna FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:21.44 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
13 Baxter, Leslie FR-1 Mississippi College 2:21.65 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Procopio, Capri FR-1 Florida Southern 2:21.74 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Dudley, Morgan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:21.75 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Cannon, Erin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:22.29 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Goll, Alayna SO-2 Florida Southern 2:22.31 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
18 Fisher, Amber FR-1 Montevallo 2:22.76 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
19 Towers, Sara SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:22.80 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
20 Gray, Lea SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:23.19 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
21 Chummar, Nithya FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:23.72 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
22 Hare, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.76 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Ursprung, Caroline FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:23.88 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
24 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:23.90 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Lane, Eilika FR-1 Benedict 2:23.97 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
26 Dickerson, Ava FR-1 Mississippi College 2:24.29 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
27 Lockridge, Julia SR-4 Tampa 2:24.48 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
28 Persson, Maria FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:24.76 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
29 Chance, Kayla SO-2 Savannah State 2:25.00 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
30 Berry, Emily FR-1 Mississippi College 2:25.02 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
31 Veal, Raeven SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:25.20 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
32 Harris, Naila SO-2 Benedict 2:25.40 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
33 Rodriguez, Marjury FR-1 Lynn 2:25.50 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
34 Johnson, Jinia FR-1 Florida Southern 2:25.58 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
35 Barrett, Stephanie SR-4 West Alabama 2:25.61 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
36 Beccera, Meghan JR-3 Mississippi College 2:25.67 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Eason, Kirsten JR-3 West Alabama 2:26.10 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
38 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:26.25 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Blackman, Manon FR-1 Tampa 2:26.62 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
40 Christian, Mariah SO-2 Tampa 2:27.54 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
41 Belohlavova, Adela FR-1 West Georgia 2:27.62 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Umbarger, Becca SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:27.94 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
43 Iller, Grayson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:28.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
44 Ramirez, Rachel JR-3 Lynn 2:28.55 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
45 Howard, Kayla SR-4 Tuskegee 2:28.60 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
46 Titus, Carolina FR-1 Florida Southern 2:29.01 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
47 Koch, Lily FR-1 Lynn 2:29.11 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
48 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:29.35 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
49 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:29.57 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
50 Delgado, Sarah SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:29.80 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
51 Edge, Ravyn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:29.90 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
52 Barth, Sophie FR-1 Florida Southern 2:30.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
53 Thrash, Kailyn JR-3 Tuskegee 2:31.14 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
54 Reilly, Kerry JR-3 Saint Leo 2:32.05 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
55 Shusta, Jodie FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:32.22 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
56 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 2:32.46 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
57 White, Lauren FR-1 Montevallo 2:32.49 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
58 Perry, Caroline FR-1 Mississippi College 2:32.51 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
59 Arnold, Anaya FR-1 Fort Valley State 2:33.35 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
60 Wilson, Pauline FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:33.48 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
61 Wills, Mackenzie SR-4 Florida Southern 2:33.57 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
62 LeTertre, Emmanuelle SO-2 Lynn 2:34.38 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
63 Smith, Kylie FR-1 Mississippi College 2:34.94 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
64 Winton, Amber SR-4 Florida Southern 2:35.18 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
65 Welter, Lillian SO-2 West Georgia 2:35.37 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
66 McCann, Grace JR-3 Spring Hill 2:36.65 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
67 Valley, Abby FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:37.22 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
68 Aguilar, Skyelar SO-2 Saint Leo 2:37.23 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
69 Keeler, Courtney SO-2 Montevallo 2:37.58 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
70 Shelton, Mary SO-2 Spring Hill 2:38.15 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
71 Sparks, Kendal FR-1 West Georgia 2:38.20 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
72 Watters, Ana FR-1 Montevallo 2:38.32 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
73 Hendon, Caroline FR-1 Montevallo 2:39.04 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
74 Johnson, Angelique JR-3 Tuskegee 2:40.00 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
75 Orr, Brittaney FR-1 Benedict 2:40.66 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
76 Ingalls, Layla FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:41.95 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
77 Leckenby, Lauren JR-3 Lynn 2:42.12 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
78 Perez, Karen SR-4 Savannah State 2:44.01 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
79 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 2:44.85 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
80 Knightly, Madeline FR-1 Spring Hill 2:45.20 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
81 PARKER, MATTEA JR-3 Tuskegee 2:45.59 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
82 Dulle, Catherine SO-2 Spring Hill 2:46.26 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
83 Yoder, Payton SO-2 Lynn 2:48.66 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
84 Kashkimbayeva, Angela JR-3 Lynn 2:48.74 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
85 Mason, Amber SO-2 Spring Hill 2:48.78 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
86 Super, Taryn JR-3 Lynn 2:48.88 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
87 Lovvorn, Isabella FR-1 Mississippi College 2:49.08 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
88 Bright, Marley SO-2 Spring Hill 2:49.20 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
89 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:49.78 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
90 Rodriguez, Haley JR-3 Florida Southern 2:49.85 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
91 Morgan, Claire FR-1 Spring Hill 2:49.99 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
92 Kalmeijer, Natalia FR-1 Lynn 2:50.02 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
93 Barnett, Cavel FR-1 Benedict 2:51.32 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
93 Freeman, Olivia FR-1 Spring Hill 2:51.32 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
95 Christensen, Emily SR-4 Lynn 2:51.83 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
96 Atkinson, Kimberly JR-3 Spring Hill 2:52.25 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
97 Walton, Anony FR-1 Benedict 2:52.46 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
98 Powell, Emma FR-1 Lynn 2:53.04 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
99 Bright, Madelyn SO-2 Montevallo 2:53.35 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
100 Reece, Jayden JR-3 Lynn 2:53.39 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kraemer, Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:47.68 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
2 Leventry, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 3:49.10 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
3 Bracken, Shane JR-3 Saint Leo 3:51.19 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
4 Nails, Hunter SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 3:52.59 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Lagat, Titus FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:52.64 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Day, Jay JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:53.71 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
7 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 3:55.16 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
8 Bishop, Jacob SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 3:55.57 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
9 Benoit, Cole FR-1 Mississippi College 3:56.99 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Russell, Jake JR-3 Mississippi College 3:57.06 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 LaCroix, Harold JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:57.20 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Anderson, Allan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:57.31 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Boys, Caleb FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:57.70 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Kelton, Thomas SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 3:57.74 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
15 Wagner, Joshua JR-3 Florida Southern 3:58.01 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Poulin, Gabe SO-2 Mississippi College 3:58.38 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
17 Herbst, Alex SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3:58.49 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Stone, Will FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:58.60 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
19 Clark, Collin FR-1 Lynn 3:59.77 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
20 Stefanski, Leopold JR-3 Christian Bros. 3:59.81 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
21 Sweatman, Luke FR-1 Lynn 4:01.77 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
22 Figueroa, Jan SR-4 Tampa 4:01.97 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
23 Guy, Alex FR-1 Florida Southern 4:02.35 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
23 Nadeborn, Felix SR-4 Saint Leo 4:02.35 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
25 Epstein, Austin SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:02.60 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
26 Kwiecinski, Bartosz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:03.70 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
27 Guthery, Caleb FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:04.30 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
28 Knox, Benjamin SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:04.33 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Eckenroad, Silas SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:04.39 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
30 Reed, Dawson SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:05.21 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
31 Yamitz, Bryson FR-1 Florida Southern 4:05.48 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
32 Beers, Alec JR-3 Mississippi College 4:05.54 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
33 Thompson, Will FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:05.74 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 Pyronneau, Audrick JR-3 West Alabama 4:06.02 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
35 Collins, Josh JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:06.52 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
36 Hatcher, Jacob FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:06.64 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Pitard, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 4:06.87 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
38 Fornarelli, Fabio SR-4 Saint Leo 4:07.25 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
39 Kilgore, Drew FR-1 Montevallo 4:07.40 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
40 Brands, Sage FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:07.45 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
41 Rodriguez, Adan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:07.51 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
42 Nauman, Justin JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:07.57 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
43 Britt, Jacob FR-1 Mississippi College 4:08.10 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
44 Hart, Drew SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:08.12 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
45 Lindberg, Anton FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:08.22(1) 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
46 Blair, Micah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:08.56 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
47 Hall, Caleb FR-1 Mississippi College 4:08.80 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
48 Corcoran, Riley FR-1 Tampa 4:08.86 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
49 Gill, Johnathan JR-3 Tampa 4:09.24 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
50 Liard, Lucas SR-4 Saint Leo 4:09.84 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
51 Holder, Chaney SO-2 Montevallo 4:10.45 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
52 Telham, Luke FR-1 Tampa 4:10.60 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
53 Rock, Kyle SR-4 West Alabama 4:10.99 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
54 Eagleson, Caleb JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:12.01 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
55 Cain, James FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:12.03 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
56 Donnes, John Ross SO-2 Lynn 4:12.04 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
57 D'Aleo, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:12.17 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
58 Ergano, Yesahk FR-1 Fort Valley State 4:12.25 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
59 Hirsch, Walker SO-2 Tampa 4:12.33 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
60 Lucas, Logan FR-1 Mississippi College 4:12.48 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
61 Cole, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:12.85 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
62 Noland, Preston FR-1 Mississippi College 4:13.46 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
63 Allen, Owen FR-1 Florida Southern 4:13.58 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
64 Clayton, Will SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:13.80 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
65 Brink, Dominic FR-1 Tampa 4:14.15 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
66 Wilson, Michael JR-3 Tampa 4:14.29 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
67 Brassfield, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi College 4:14.49 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
68 Webster, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:15.58 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
69 Williams, Paris SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:16.07 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
70 Cohen, Shane FR-1 Tampa 4:16.13 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
71 Kachadorian, Jacob FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:16.26 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
72 williams, terrell FR-1 Fort Valley State 4:16.38 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
73 Hruda, Charles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:16.76 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
74 Korir, Titus FR-1 Benedict 4:16.84 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
74 Pautienus, David FR-1 Florida Southern 4:16.84 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
76 Shea, Brendon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:16.86 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
77 Lord, Seth FR-1 West Alabama 4:17.58 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
78 Silva, Eric JR-3 Lynn 4:18.05 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
79 Madison, Khali SO-2 Albany State 4:18.10 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
80 Miranda, Alex SO-2 Lynn 4:18.63 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
81 Jackson, Joshua SO-2 Montevallo 4:19.57 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
82 Newbold, Devonta FR-1 Benedict 4:20.07 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
83 O'Leary, Aidan FR-1 Saint Leo 4:20.42 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
84 Fletcher, Allen JR-3 Mississippi College 4:21.23 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
85 Tincher, Lane FR-1 Montevallo 4:21.35 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
86 Saint-Martin, Maxime FR-1 Saint Leo 4:21.58 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
87 Skielnik, Joshua JR-3 Lynn 4:21.70 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
88 Bett, Shadrack JR-3 West Alabama 4:22.16 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
89 Douglas, Tyler SO-2 Albany State 4:22.73 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
90 Tate, William FR-1 Spring Hill 4:23.57 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
91 Heilman, Thomas FR-1 Benedict 4:23.84 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
92 McClendon, Camron FR-1 Savannah State 4:24.67 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
93 Kelley, Keith FR-1 Florida Southern 4:25.41 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
94 Noltemeyer, Garrett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:26.34 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
95 Lynch, Jayson FR-1 West Alabama 4:26.82 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
96 Cook, Myles FR-1 Spring Hill 4:27.95 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
97 Musil, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:29.12 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
98 Takahashi, Ryusei FR-1 Benedict 4:30.06 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
99 Tully, Daniel JR-3 West Alabama 4:31.17 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
100 Martin, Brian JR-3 Florida Southern 4:32.51 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:20.95 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Zack, Alyssa FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:31.94 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
3 Moore, Toni JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:33.43 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Hernandez, Jazmin SO-2 Mississippi College 4:34.67 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
5 Glass, Justine JR-3 Montevallo 4:36.32 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
6 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:40.47 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 4:41.36 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Cohan, Auburn SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:44.88 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Campbell, Madeline JR-3 Mississippi College 4:46.25 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 Miller, Anna FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:46.82 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
11 Wistokat, Johanna JR-3 Christian Bros. 4:48.41 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021
12 Kellerman, Liza SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:49.03 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Royer, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:50.00 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Dickerson, Ava FR-1 Mississippi College 4:50.58 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
15 Goll, Alayna SO-2 Florida Southern 4:50.79 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
16 Guerra, Ysabella SR-4 Florida Southern 4:51.30 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
17 Berry, Emily FR-1 Mississippi College 4:51.83 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Lockridge, Julia SR-4 Tampa 4:52.24 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
19 McLain, Olivia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:52.31 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 Fisher, Amber FR-1 Montevallo 4:52.48 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
21 Rodriguez, Isabella SR-4 Christian Bros. 4:52.93 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
22 Umbarger, Becca SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:53.45 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
23 Mahony, Aoife JR-3 Saint Leo 4:53.46 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
24 Horter, Danielle FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:53.49 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Chance, Kayla SO-2 Savannah State 4:53.63 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Baxter, Leslie FR-1 Mississippi College 4:54.58 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
27 Jarvis, Zoe JR-3 Tampa 4:55.40 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
28 Mason, Marlee SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:56.09 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Flemming, Hannah SR-4 Florida Southern 4:57.21 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
30 Ursprung, Caroline FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:57.81 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
31 Hare, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:57.94 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
32 Blackman, Manon FR-1 Tampa 4:58.21 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
33 Engram, Taylor FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:58.64 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
34 Fluman, Ellie FR-1 Florida Southern 4:58.98 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
35 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:59.18 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
36 O'Connor, Anna FR-1 Saint Leo 5:00.53 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
37 Hendon, Caroline FR-1 Montevallo 5:02.30 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
38 Barth, Sophie FR-1 Florida Southern 5:02.32 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
39 Johnson, Jinia FR-1 Florida Southern 5:02.91 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
40 Gordon, Aspen FR-1 Tampa 5:04.41 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
41 Friedman, Lydia FR-1 Tampa 5:04.80 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
42 Belohlavova, Adela FR-1 West Georgia 5:05.21 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 Edge, Ravyn FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:05.68 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
44 Rhodes, Sydney JR-3 Tampa 5:06.51 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
45 McMurry, Emily FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:06.95 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
46 Watters, Ana FR-1 Montevallo 5:07.03 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
47 LeTertre, Emmanuelle SO-2 Lynn 5:07.60 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
48 Hargrove, McKenzie JR-3 Mississippi College 5:08.19 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
49 McCoy, Erin SO-2 Albany State 5:09.12 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
50 Roth, Emery FR-1 Florida Southern 5:09.24 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
51 Iller, Grayson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:09.75 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
52 Beckham, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:10.07 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
53 Padgett, Tatiana SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:11.44 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
54 Perry, Caroline FR-1 Mississippi College 5:11.85 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
55 Titus, Carolina FR-1 Florida Southern 5:12.20 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
56 Clode, Georgia JR-3 Saint Leo 5:13.03 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
57 Winton, Amber SR-4 Florida Southern 5:13.23 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
58 White, Lauren FR-1 Montevallo 5:13.83 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
59 Valley, Abby FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:15.08 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
60 Shelton, Mary SO-2 Spring Hill 5:16.15 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
61 Procopio, Capri FR-1 Florida Southern 5:17.44 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
62 Bartilol, Marion SR-4 West Georgia 5:18.02 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
63 Wills, Mackenzie SR-4 Florida Southern 5:18.45 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
64 Koch, Lily FR-1 Lynn 5:18.55 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
65 Barrett, Stephanie SR-4 West Alabama 5:19.21 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
66 Welter, Lillian SO-2 West Georgia 5:19.22 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
67 Dean, Shelby FR-1 Mississippi College 5:20.32 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
68 Reilly, Kerry JR-3 Saint Leo 5:20.92 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
69 Leckenby, Lauren JR-3 Lynn 5:21.53 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
70 Weaver, Kate FR-1 Tampa 5:22.07 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
71 Branum, Coley FR-1 West Georgia 5:24.07 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
72 D' Angelo, Olivia JR-3 Tampa 5:24.21 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
73 Christensen, Emily SR-4 Lynn 5:24.51 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
74 Speed, Elizabeth FR-1 Mississippi College 5:25.25 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
75 Darville, Kashie JR-3 Fort Valley State 5:25.31 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
76 Keeler, Courtney SO-2 Montevallo 5:25.53 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
77 Sparks, Kendal FR-1 West Georgia 5:28.07 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
78 Yoder, Payton SO-2 Lynn 5:29.25 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
79 Heckman, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:29.36 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
80 Morgan, Claire FR-1 Spring Hill 5:29.41 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
81 Knightly, Madeline FR-1 Spring Hill 5:30.58 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
82 Atkinson, Kimberly JR-3 Spring Hill 5:30.99 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
83 Arnold, Anaya FR-1 Fort Valley State 5:34.60 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
84 Dulle, Catherine SO-2 Spring Hill 5:34.91 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
85 Reece, Jayden JR-3 Lynn 5:39.00 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
86 Freeman, Olivia FR-1 Spring Hill 5:40.04 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
87 Perez, Karen SR-4 Savannah State 5:40.74 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
88 Dreibelbis , Donya SO-2 Lynn 5:41.31 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
89 Wohlgemuth, Paige FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:42.15 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
90 Johnson, Angelique JR-3 Tuskegee 5:42.73 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
91 Jones, Ally SR-4 Lynn 5:43.68 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
92 Johnson, Simone SO-2 Savannah State 5:53.72 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
93 Collura, Katie FR-1 Spring Hill 5:56.65 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
94 Fox, Fae FR-1 Spring Hill 6:00.63 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
95 Harris, Naila SO-2 Benedict 6:01.09 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
96 Powell, Emma FR-1 Lynn 6:01.77 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
97 Rice, Darby JR-3 Spring Hill 6:02.26 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
98 Walton, Anony FR-1 Benedict 6:03.78 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021
99 Tuttle, Meredith SO-2 Spring Hill 6:09.68 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
100 Hanna, Kate JR-3 Florida Southern 6:18.15 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 13:55.37 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Poulin, Gabe SO-2 Mississippi College 14:17.87 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Eagleson, Caleb JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:24.68 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Day, Jay JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14:27.89 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Stone, Will FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14:36.94 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Jones, Mason JR-3 Florida Southern 14:39.73 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
7 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 14:40.45 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
8 Szklany, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:41.32 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Eckenroad, Silas SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:43.04 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Boys, Caleb FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 14:44.01 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
11 Kattenberg, Trevor JR-3 Tampa 14:46.06 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
12 LaCroix, Harold JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14:46.57 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
13 Wagner, Joshua JR-3 Florida Southern 14:50.04 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
14 Herbst, Alex SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 14:51.23 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
15 Bishop, Jacob SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 14:52.30 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Kwiecinski, Bartosz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14:56.59 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
17 Bullock, Shaun SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14:59.53 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
18 Blair, Micah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:59.81 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
19 Guthery, Casey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15:02.10 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Galdbourdin, Pierre SR-4 Saint Leo 15:04.75 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
21 Pitard, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 15:10.09 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Nails, Hunter SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15:11.63 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
23 Sullivan, Devon SO-2 Tampa 15:12.00 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
24 Popik, Sean SO-2 Tampa 15:12.44 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Rosolino, Tanner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:13.74 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
26 Allen, Owen FR-1 Florida Southern 15:14.21 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
27 Gomez, Adam FR-1 Mississippi College 15:15.49 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Rodriguez, Adan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 15:16.30 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
29 Kozik, Mitchell JR-3 Florida Southern 15:16.56 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
30 Wilson, Michael JR-3 Tampa 15:17.71 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
31 Anderson, Allan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:18.07 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
32 Shea, Brendon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:19.42 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
33 Figueroa, Jan SR-4 Tampa 15:19.83 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
34 Nadeborn, Felix SR-4 Saint Leo 15:20.27 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
35 Wales, Paul SO-2 Tampa 15:21.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
36 Hall, Caleb FR-1 Mississippi College 15:21.79 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Beam, Joshua FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:22.68 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
38 Harless, Ezekiel FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:23.49 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Guy, Alex FR-1 Florida Southern 15:25.24 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Zimmerman, Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 15:26.91 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
41 Britt, Jacob FR-1 Mississippi College 15:27.34 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Yamitz, Bryson FR-1 Florida Southern 15:27.82 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
43 Pyronneau, Audrick JR-3 West Alabama 15:29.79 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
44 Webber, Chris SO-2 Mississippi College 15:30.36 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
45 Telham, Luke FR-1 Tampa 15:30.94 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
46 Noltemeyer, Garrett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15:32.10 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
47 Saint-Martin, Maxime FR-1 Saint Leo 15:35.86 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
48 Ponce, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:41.40 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
49 Kraemer, Paul FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:41.64 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
50 Beers, Alec JR-3 Mississippi College 15:42.44 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
51 England, Kendall SO-2 Montevallo 15:46.26 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
52 Musil, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:46.62 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
53 Brassfield, Peyton FR-1 Mississippi College 15:49.84 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 Hernandez, John-Anthony FR-1 Lynn 15:54.63 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
55 Howard, Zach SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:56.95 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
56 Pautienus, David FR-1 Florida Southern 15:57.06 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
57 Contreras, Makeye FR-1 Montevallo 15:57.22 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
58 Lord, Seth FR-1 West Alabama 16:02.65 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
59 Watts, Keaton FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16:03.13 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
60 Beam, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:05.11 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
61 Korir, Titus FR-1 Benedict 16:06.17 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
62 Brink, Dominic FR-1 Tampa 16:08.82 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
63 Dickinson, Luke FR-1 Florida Southern 16:11.85 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
64 Cain, James FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16:13.10 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
65 Nauman, Justin JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:13.59 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
66 Bett, Shadrack JR-3 West Alabama 16:15.07 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
67 Korir, Evans JR-3 Benedict 16:15.13 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
68 Roberts, Drew FR-1 Montevallo 16:21.17 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
69 Yescas, Julian JR-3 Lynn 16:23.48 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
70 Tate, William FR-1 Spring Hill 16:24.09 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
71 Flynn, Austin FR-1 Mississippi College 16:24.35 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
72 Williams, Paris SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:27.35 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
73 Klein, Mike SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:28.40 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
74 McCrackin, John SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 16:29.34 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
75 Webster, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:29.41 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
76 Gray, Anderson FR-1 Montevallo 16:37.49 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
77 Gonzalez, Brayden FR-1 Montevallo 16:37.59 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
78 Kelley, Keith FR-1 Florida Southern 16:51.12 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
79 Cole, Bryce SR-4 Embry-Riddle 16:54.67 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
80 Kipruto, Japheth SO-2 Benedict 17:05.58 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
81 Madison, Khali SO-2 Albany State 17:12.13 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
82 Skielnik, Joshua JR-3 Lynn 17:13.57 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 2 Mar 9, 2021
83 Takahashi, Ryusei FR-1 Benedict 17:22.70 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
84 Ergano, Yesahk FR-1 Fort Valley State 17:22.73 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
85 Chapman, Connor FR-1 Saint Leo 17:58.67 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
86 Carson, Demetrius SO-2 Albany State 18:20.44 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
87 Murray, Patrick FR-1 Fort Valley State 19:00.16 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
88 Nelson, Jarah FR-1 Florida Southern 19:11.18 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov   17:10.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 15:58.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Moore, Toni JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 16:43.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 17:17.39 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
4 Jarvis, Zoe JR-3 Tampa 17:24.50 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 McLain, Olivia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17:28.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Hernandez, Jazmin SO-2 Mississippi College 17:33.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Glass, Justine JR-3 Montevallo 17:37.11 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Guerra, Ysabella SR-4 Florida Southern 17:45.59 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
9 Horter, Danielle FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17:47.09 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
10 Wistokat, Johanna JR-3 Christian Bros. 17:48.35 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 Campbell, Madeline JR-3 Mississippi College 17:51.44 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Royer, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 17:58.61 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
13 Sentner, Anna FR-1 Tampa 18:13.90 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Rhodes, Sydney JR-3 Tampa 18:14.65 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
15 Cohan, Auburn SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 18:15.55 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
16 Fluman, Ellie FR-1 Florida Southern 18:16.30 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
17 Zack, Alyssa FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18:20.44 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Gordon, Aspen FR-1 Tampa 18:24.35 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Hargrove, McKenzie JR-3 Mississippi College 18:24.36 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
20 Berry, Emily FR-1 Mississippi College 18:27.63 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Friedman, Lydia FR-1 Tampa 18:32.38 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
22 Dassow, Claudia FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 18:32.62 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 O'Connor, Anna FR-1 Saint Leo 18:32.62 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
24 Dailey, Margaret JR-3 Tampa 18:35.72 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
25 Flemming, Hannah SR-4 Florida Southern 18:38.07 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
26 Rodriguez, Isabella SR-4 Christian Bros. 18:38.45 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
27 Hansen, Stephanie SR-4 Florida Southern 18:51.33 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
28 Zamot, Sarah SO-2 Florida Southern 18:53.70 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
29 Heckman, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 18:55.70 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
30 Weaver, Kate FR-1 Tampa 18:58.51 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
31 McMurry, Emily FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 18:59.01 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
32 D' Angelo, Olivia JR-3 Tampa 19:01.80 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
33 Super, Taryn JR-3 Lynn 19:07.01 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
34 Beckham, Elizabeth FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:08.42 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
35 Padgett, Tatiana SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19:09.87 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
36 Watters, Ana FR-1 Montevallo 19:16.55 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
37 Highsmith, Cassie SO-2 Tampa 19:17.02 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
38 Walters, Kiarra JR-3 Montevallo 19:18.53 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Santore, Madison SR-4 Florida Southern 19:22.13 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Johnson, Jinia FR-1 Florida Southern 19:24.66 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
41 Padar, Kaylee FR-1 Florida Southern 19:26.92 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
42 Barth, Sophie FR-1 Florida Southern 19:33.30 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
43 Winton, Amber SR-4 Florida Southern 19:39.83 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
44 Roth, Emery FR-1 Florida Southern 19:42.68 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
45 Allen, Maggie JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:48.90 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
46 Dickerson, Ava FR-1 Mississippi College 19:53.67 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
47 Steffens, Kelly FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:57.77 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
48 Faulk, Rachel JR-3 Mississippi College 20:08.50 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
49 Tallman-Bogusta, Laina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 20:09.01 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
50 Branum, Coley FR-1 West Georgia 20:09.54 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
51 Baxter, Leslie FR-1 Mississippi College 20:22.14 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
52 Perry, Caroline FR-1 Mississippi College 20:26.28 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
53 Keeler, Courtney SO-2 Montevallo 20:29.24 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
54 Weaver, Kabrina SO-2 Lynn 20:38.85 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
55 Bartilol, Marion SR-4 West Georgia 20:38.97 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
56 Dean, Shelby FR-1 Mississippi College 20:42.41 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
57 Orlando, Gaberiella JR-3 Tampa 20:44.33 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
58 Hatley, Kaylee SO-2 West Alabama 20:44.75 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
59 Rukab, Lana FR-1 Tampa 20:52.90 Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
60 Robertson, Victoria FR-1 West Georgia 21:23.52 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
61 Reece, Jayden JR-3 Lynn 21:46.17 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
62 Darville, Kashie JR-3 Fort Valley State 22:08.46 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
63 Okumu, Floma FR-1 Benedict 23:00.29 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
64 Williams, Montana SO-2 Fort Valley State 27:18.07 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:16.79 NCAA DII Prov   30:47.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eagleson, Caleb JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 30:17.50 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Kattenberg, Trevor JR-3 Tampa 30:32.16 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 LaCroix, Harold JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 30:32.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Poulin, Gabe SO-2 Mississippi College 30:33.17 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
5 Leventry, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 30:38.83 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
6 Herbst, Alex SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 30:56.76 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Szklany, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 31:00.54 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
8 Galdbourdin, Pierre SR-4 Saint Leo 31:15.63 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
9 Kwiecinski, Bartosz SR-4 Embry-Riddle 31:33.91 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
10 Anderson, Allan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 31:41.73 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Bullock, Shaun SR-4 Embry-Riddle 31:51.03 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
12 Rosolino, Tanner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 31:58.62 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
13 Boys, Caleb FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 32:04.43 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Harless, Ezekiel FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 32:18.46 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Thompson, Will FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 32:23.60 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Noltemeyer, Garrett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 32:25.36 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
17 Gomez, Adam FR-1 Mississippi College 32:43.29 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Pitard, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 32:52.87 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
19 Zimmerman, Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 33:03.53 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
20 Pautienus, David FR-1 Florida Southern 33:04.76 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
21 Beam, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 33:15.92 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
22 Webber, Chris SO-2 Mississippi College 33:17.82 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
23 Tincher, Lane FR-1 Montevallo 34:05.92 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
24 Dickinson, Luke FR-1 Florida Southern 34:12.42 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
25 Cain, James FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 34:15.02 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
26 Kelley, Keith FR-1 Florida Southern 34:42.77 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.47 NCAA DII Prov   14.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Chelsea SR-4 Christian Bros. 13.79 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021 3.3
2 Davila, Nadia SR-4 West Georgia 14.09 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
3 Hardy, Tytavia SO-2 Mississippi College 14.52 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
4 Wright, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14.54 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
5 Isabal, Monica FR-1 Christian Bros. 14.69 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
6 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.78 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 0.2
7 Friday, Devonne SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14.89 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.1
8 Saunders, Dejah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.98 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021 1.3
9 Walder, Jahvene SO-2 Savannah State 15.11 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.0
10 Milledge, Camielle FR-1 Shorter 15.16 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
11 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15.18 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.7
12 Sewell, Jaylen SR-4 Savannah State 15.26 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
13 McClain, SheQuilla SR-4 Shorter 15.29 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.3
14 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15.33 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.7
15 Williams, Taylor SO-2 Clark Atlanta 15.40 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.4
16 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 15.72 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.1
17 Cowan, Kaciann FR-1 Benedict 16.05 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 1.1
18 Orr, Brittaney FR-1 Benedict 16.06 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.6
19 Milledge, Ashleigh FR-1 Albany State 16.09 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.2
20 BALOUS, JAZYMON JR-3 Tuskegee 16.23 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -1.1
21 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 16.32 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
22 Mason, Amber SO-2 Spring Hill 16.34 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
23 Williams, Jakell FR-1 Albany State 16.47 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -0.9
24 Williams, Jaylynne SO-2 Kentucky State 16.75 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.8
25 Smith, Paige JR-3 Tuskegee 16.83 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 1.4
26 Williams, Charity FR-1 Benedict 17.00 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -0.9
27 Moore, Ashley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.06 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
28 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.0
28 ROBINSON, TORI SO-2 Tuskegee 17.32 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -2.0
30 Bright, Madelyn SO-2 Montevallo 17.44 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.1
31 Massaquoi, Amethyst FR-1 Clark Atlanta 18.03 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -2.0
32 Braselton, Jessy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.32 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.9
33 Myrie, Arianna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 18.37 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
34 Shealey, Jada FR-1 Tuskegee 19.36 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.5
35 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19.62 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.2
36 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 20.55 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.1
37 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.24 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McClain, Wilson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 13.83 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.8
2 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 14.47 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
3 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14.49 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
4 Wiltz, Darryl SO-2 Savannah State 14.55 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.3
5 Lavallee, Graydon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.90 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.0
6 Clemons, Omarian SO-2 Shorter 15.04 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
7 Deloatch, Jahi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.09 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.0
8 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15.14 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
9 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.27 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
10 Groce, Samuel FR-1 Shorter 15.32 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.2
11 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15.37 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
12 Francis, Kevin FR-1 Benedict 15.43 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
13 Cribben, Seth FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.45 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.2
14 Carter, Malcom FR-1 Benedict 15.50 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.9
15 Abate, John FR-1 Spring Hill 15.59 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.9
16 Francis, Kevin Benedict 15.61 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.2
17 Delicieux, Cassandrew FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.62 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.6
18 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15.72 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
19 Cunningham, Stacen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15.84 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -0.9
20 McQueen, Richard FR-1 Benedict 15.85 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
21 Flatford, Derek SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 15.86 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
22 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16.16 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.5
23 Page, Connor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.34 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.6
24 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 16.55 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -4.7
25 Mckithen, Anthony FR-1 Tuskegee 16.56 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.4
26 Self, Aleister FR-1 Montevallo 16.62 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.4
27 CROSS, VICTOR JR-3 Tuskegee 16.70 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.6
27 Wilkerson, Cameo SR-4 Albany State 16.70 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
29 Cohee, Chase SO-2 Benedict 17.20 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
30 Allen, Cortlin JR-3 Montevallo 17.25 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.3
31 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 17.37 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2
32 Witter, Corey SO-2 Benedict 17.38 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.7
33 Wilson, Christian FR-1 Fort Valley State 18.01 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
34 Johnson, Ben FR-1 Fort Valley State 18.12 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.3
35 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.16 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.8
36 Tempert, Zackary FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.19 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 1.0
37 Jones, Jhalan FR-1 Fort Valley State 18.50 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.2
38 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.55 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 0.2
39 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 19.26 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -4.7
40 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 19.73 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.1
41 Tuggle, Anthony SO-2 Savannah State 20.04 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.5
42 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 20.17 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.1
43 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 21.17 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -2.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   51.34 NCAA DII Prov   53.34
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Du Toit, Wynand SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 51.41 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
2 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 52.25 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
3 Carter, Malcom FR-1 Benedict 54.04 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
4 McCain, Jeremiah JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 54.62 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
5 McClain, Wilson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 56.01 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Abate, John FR-1 Spring Hill 56.13 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
7 Soles, Steven JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 56.36 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Francis, Kevin FR-1 Benedict 56.45 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
9 Williams, Joshua SR-4 West Alabama 56.59 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 Cunningham, Stacen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 56.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 56.83 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Gay, Armando JR-3 Christian Bros. 57.24 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Dees, Cedric SR-4 West Alabama 57.27 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
14 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 West Alabama 57.37 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
15 Wilkerson, Cameo SR-4 Albany State 58.31 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
16 Wiltz, Darryl SO-2 Savannah State 58.45 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Bowen, Aaron FR-1 Tuskegee 58.48 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
18 Cohee, Chase SO-2 Benedict 59.19 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Lavallee, Graydon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 59.34 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
20 Delicieux, Cassandrew FR-1 Embry-Riddle 59.62 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
21 Abrams, Tristan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 59.93 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
22 Osborne, Timothy JR-3 West Alabama 1:00.04 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
23 Tempert, Zackary FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.24 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
24 Witter, Corey SO-2 Benedict 1:00.44 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Allen, Cortlin JR-3 Montevallo 1:00.83 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
26 Clemons, Omarian SO-2 Shorter 1:00.85 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
27 Tuggle, Anthony SO-2 Savannah State 1:00.99 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
28 CROSS, VICTOR JR-3 Tuskegee 1:01.02 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
29 Mckithen, Anthony FR-1 Tuskegee 1:01.65 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
30 Johnson, Ben FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:03.52 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
31 Cribben, Seth FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:03.67 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
32 Page, Connor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:03.79 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
33 Groce, Samuel FR-1 Shorter 1:03.96 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
34 Niemiec, Jeremy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:09.56 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.71 NCAA DII Prov   1:01.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Chelsea SR-4 Christian Bros. 59.26 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
2 Mata, Nikki FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:03.00 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
3 Milledge, Camielle FR-1 Shorter 1:03.40 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:03.74 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
5 Friday, Devonne SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:04.37 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Swain, Jailah SO-2 West Alabama 1:04.48 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
7 Wright, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:05.39 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
8 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:06.17 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
9 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:06.73 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
10 Sewell, Jaylen SR-4 Savannah State 1:06.95 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
11 Williams, Charity FR-1 Benedict 1:07.72 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
12 Brown, Zavannah SR-4 West Alabama 1:08.02 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
13 Rosemeyer, Wiebke FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:08.21 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
14 Riley, Kei JR-3 Tampa 1:08.88 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Elder, Jordan FR-1 Shorter 1:09.66 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
16 Keeton, Saniya FR-1 Tuskegee 1:11.01 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
17 Connelly, Shannon FR-1 Tampa 1:14.76 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Harris, Tiara JR-3 West Alabama 1:15.01 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
19 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 1:15.67 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
20 Ingalls, Layla FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:16.18 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
21 Witchard, Jasmine FR-1 Albany State 1:16.25 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
22 Milledge, Ashleigh FR-1 Albany State 1:17.20 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
23 Valley, Abby FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:18.12 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
24 Lewis, Maloni JR-3 Albany State 1:18.55 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
25 Myrie, Arianna SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:18.60 Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
26 Rivers, Jaylin FR-1 Fort Valley State 1:19.55 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
27 Shealey, Jada FR-1 Tuskegee 1:20.77 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:51.96 NCAA DII Prov   9:13.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:39.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Kelton, Thomas SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 9:03.54 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 9:05.97 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Bishop, Jacob SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9:14.94 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Day, Jay JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 9:23.90 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Zimmerman, Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 9:39.30 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
7 Kozik, Mitchell JR-3 Florida Southern 9:44.24 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
8 Beam, Joshua FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:49.07 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Howard, Zach SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9:55.74 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
10 Beam, Josh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9:56.22 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
11 Webber, Chris SO-2 Mississippi College 9:58.15 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Clayton, Will SO-2 Christian Bros. 9:59.47 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Noltemeyer, Garrett SR-4 Embry-Riddle 10:05.31 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
14 Contreras, Makeye FR-1 Montevallo 10:06.76 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
15 Shea, Brendon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10:08.23 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
16 Kilgore, Drew FR-1 Montevallo 10:08.45 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
17 Ponce, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10:09.36 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
18 Flynn, Austin FR-1 Mississippi College 10:15.96 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Webster, Jacob FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10:20.02 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
20 Musil, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10:21.45 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
21 Holder, Chaney SO-2 Montevallo 10:22.38 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
22 McCrackin, John SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 10:35.49 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
23 Watts, Keaton FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10:51.00 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
24 Pempel, Brian SO-2 Spring Hill 10:58.11 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
25 Cook, Myles FR-1 Spring Hill 11:45.87 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.14m NCAA DII Prov   2.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ravenell, Bryce FR-1 Benedict 2.02m 6' 7.5" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
2 Jackson, Keyshawn FR-1 Albany State 1.98m 6' 6" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
2 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1.98m 6' 6" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
4 Hutchins, Andrew FR-1 Christian Bros. 1.95m 6' 4.75" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
5 Abate, John FR-1 Spring Hill 1.92m 6' 3.5" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
6 Mog, Jeremy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.90m 6' 2.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
7 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1.88m 6' 2" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
7 Quimby, Mason SO-2 Mississippi College 1.88m 6' 2" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 WASHINGTON, SUNDI SO-2 Tuskegee 1.88m 6' 2" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
10 Clark, Cameron JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
11 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.82m 5' 11.5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
12 DePew, Adam SO-2 West Alabama 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
12 El-Kadi, Adam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.80m 5' 10.75" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
12 Flatford, Derek SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Lenox, Teagan SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 1.78m 5' 10" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 Crenshaw, LaKeith JR-3 West Alabama 1.78m 5' 10" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.78m 5' 10" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
19 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.76m 5' 9.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
21 Heinz, Joseph FR-1 Christian Bros. 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
22 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
23 Isom, Javeon FR-1 Christian Bros. 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
23 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
25 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.61m 5' 3.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
25 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.61m 5' 3.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
27 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
27 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.67m 5' 5.75" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
2 Hardy, Tytavia SO-2 Mississippi College 1.65m 5' 5" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Bright, Madelyn SO-2 Montevallo 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
3 Walder, Jahvene SO-2 Savannah State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
5 Burke, Marissa SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.62m 5' 3.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
6 Davila, Nadia SR-4 West Georgia 1.61m 5' 3.25" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1.60m 5' 3" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Borbash, Ryleigh FR-1 Mississippi College 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
9 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.57m 5' 1.75" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
9 Howard, Aanya FR-1 Benedict 1.57m 5' 1.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
9 Milledge, Camielle FR-1 Shorter 1.57m 5' 1.75" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
9 Pellington, Toni JR-3 Savannah State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
13 BALOUS, JAZYMON JR-3 Tuskegee 1.55m 5' 1" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
13 Craig, Ally SO-2 West Alabama 1.55m 5' 1" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Gee, Oriana FR-1 Christian Bros. 1.55m 5' 1" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
13 ROBINSON, TORI SO-2 Tuskegee 1.55m 5' 1" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
17 Clark, Tamia SO-2 Fort Valley State 1.52m 5' 0" 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
17 Hall, Tania FR-1 Fort Valley State 1.52m 5' 0" 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
19 Mason, Amber SO-2 Spring Hill 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 Jeffries, Kristion SO-2 Benedict 1.50m 4' 11" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
20 Orr, Brittaney FR-1 Benedict 1.50m 4' 11" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Buffen, Kyra FR-1 Benedict 1.47m 4' 9.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
22 Hamm, Lauren FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
22 Howard, Deja FR-1 Spring Hill 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
22 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.47m 4' 9.75" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
26 Burton, Zauren FR-1 Montevallo 1.45m 4' 9" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
26 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
28 Elder, Jordan FR-1 Shorter 1.43m 4' 8.25" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021
29 Gibson, Ternya FR-1 Fort Valley State 1.42m 4' 8" 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
29 Saunders, Dejah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.42m 4' 7.75" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
29 Williams, Jakell FR-1 Albany State 1.42m 4' 7.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
32 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
33 Van Gorder, Paris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.37m 4' 6" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
34 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
35 Park, Samia SO-2 Albany State 1.34m 4' 4.75" Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021
36 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.33m 4' 4.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
37 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 1.30m 4' 3.25" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
38 Fasensin, Janet FR-1 Albany State 1.27m 4' 2" GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
39 Braselton, Jessy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.25m 4' 1.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.24m NCAA DII Prov   4.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Garrison JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5.01m 16' 5.25" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
2 Surman, Daniel JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
3 Collins, Ryan SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4.70m 15' 5" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Woolhouse, Benjamin FR-1 Mississippi College 4.70m 15' 5" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Tidwell, Kyle JR-3 Montevallo 4.56m 14' 11.5" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
6 Kotey, Michael FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.41m 14' 5.5" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Prisby, Conrad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.41m 14' 5.5" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4.40m 14' 5.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
9 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4.25m 13' 11.25" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 McNally, Colin FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.20m 13' 9.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
11 Khoury, Nick FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.10m 13' 5.25" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
12 Brooks, Eli SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
12 Moore, Matthew JR-3 Montevallo 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
14 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.96m 12' 11.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.96m 12' 11.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3.81m 12' 6" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 3.81m 12' 6" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.81m 12' 6" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
16 Niemiec, Jeremy FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.81m 12' 6" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Rosenhoover, Marshall SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3.81m 12' 6" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 Lathrop, Levi FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.80m 12' 5.5" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
22 Heyward, Timothy JR-3 Albany State 3.66m 12' 0" FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
22 Kirby, Jacob JR-3 Spring Hill 3.66m 12' 0" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
24 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
25 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
26 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.40m 11' 1.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
27 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
28 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.05m 10' 0" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
29 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.10m NCAA DII Prov   3.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Baldwin, Emee JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3.40m 11' 1.75" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Hampton, Ann FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
2 Irvine, Kendra SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Juarez, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
2 Rizk, Marina SO-2 Mississippi College 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
6 Hamm, Lauren FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.25m 10' 8" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Valdez, Merica SR-4 West Georgia 3.23m 10' 7" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
8 Kimes, Piper FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.22m 10' 6.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Bauer, Rachel JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3.07m 10' 0.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Braselton, Jessy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.07m 10' 0.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Aldridge, Morgan JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3.05m 10' 0" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Bowling, Jaycey FR-1 Montevallo 3.05m 10' 0" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Forbus, Bethany FR-1 West Georgia 3.01m 9' 10.5" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Miyamoto, Emika SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2.93m 9' 7.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
15 Dolan, Margaret FR-1 Spring Hill 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
15 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2.90m 9' 6.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
17 Hess, Skyler FR-1 Mississippi College 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
17 Reynolds, Ansley SO-2 Mississippi College 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
19 Matthews, Christina JR-3 Christian Bros. 2.50m 8' 2.5" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
20 Ahmed Selim, Nada JR-3 Mississippi College 2.48m 8' 1.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
21 Rosolino, Lynnlee FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2.47m 8' 1.25" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
22 Shook, Haley FR-1 Shorter 2.43m 7' 11.5" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.68m NCAA DII Prov   7.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Shemar SO-2 Benedict 7.43m 24' 4.5" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.3
2 Morgan, Dashaun JR-3 Montevallo 7.32m 24' 0.25" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.2
3 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 7.17m 23' 6.25" Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
4 Mitchell, Solomon FR-1 Savannah State 6.99m 22' 11.25" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
4 Williams, Elijah SO-2 Shorter 6.99m 22' 11.25" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
6 Sydnor, Jhaden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.98m 22' 11" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.3
7 Davison, Henry JR-3 Montevallo 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.2
8 Cochran, Nigel SO-2 Kentucky State 6.92m 22' 8.5" EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.2
9 Ravenell, Bryce FR-1 Benedict 6.91m 22' 8" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
10 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 6.85m 22' 5.75" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.1
11 Taylor, Shun FR-1 Benedict 6.75m 22' 1.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
12 McMannus, Zach SO-2 Mississippi College 6.73m 22' 1" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.8
13 Heinz, Joseph FR-1 Christian Bros. 6.72m 22' 0.75" ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16, 2021 0.1
14 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Albany State 6.63m 21' 9" Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
15 Brown, Lasteven SO-2 Montevallo 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
15 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.6
15 Pruitt, Joshua SO-2 Montevallo 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.0
18 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.60m 21' 8" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 1.2
19 Manley, Jamichael SR-4 Tuskegee 6.59m 21' 7.5" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 +0.0
20 Willis, Tristan FR-1 Shorter 6.43m 21' 1.25" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
21 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 6.42m 21' 0.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.3
22 Stewart, Connor FR-1 Mississippi College 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
22 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
24 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 6.35m 20' 10" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
25 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.29m 20' 7.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.2
26 Thomas, Dantavious FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.6
27 Kariuki, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 6.22m 20' 5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.7
28 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.19m 20' 3.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.6
29 Crenshaw, LaKeith JR-3 West Alabama 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.5
30 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.02m 19' 9" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.7
31 Deloatch, Jahi SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.00m 19' 8.25" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
31 Jones, Jireh FR-1 Tuskegee 6.00m 19' 8.25" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 0.2
33 McQueen, Richard FR-1 Benedict 5.98m 19' 7.5" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
34 Prewitt, Esclavon SO-2 Montevallo 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
35 Witter, Corey SO-2 Benedict 5.84m 19' 2" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
36 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 5.61m 18' 5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.4
37 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.54m 18' 2.25" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
38 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.0
39 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 5.38m 17' 8" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.1
40 Bankston, Johnny FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.34m 17' 6.25" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.3
41 Shinde, Vineet FR-1 Saint Leo 5.15m 16' 10.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.9
42 Struggs, Mallory FR-1 Spring Hill 4.77m 15' 7.75" USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.0
43 Okorodudu, Andrew SO-2 Savannah State 4.65m 15' 3.25" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.23m NCAA DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Glover, Savionna JR-3 Benedict 5.76m 18' 10.75" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.2
2 Mabry, Sadrea SO-2 Savannah State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
3 Duma, Tyra SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.2
3 Hardy, Tytavia SO-2 Mississippi College 5.60m 18' 4.5" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.3
5 Crook, Kyah FR-1 Montevallo 5.59m 18' 4.25" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.5
6 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.56m 18' 3" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.1
7 Saunders, Dejah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.49m 18' 0.25" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 2.3
8 Hall, Carissa FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.2
9 Culpepper, Mia SO-2 West Georgia 5.31m 17' 5.25" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.4
10 Rosegreen, Sharae SO-2 Shorter 5.28m 17' 4" Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.4
11 Collier, Paishence JR-3 West Georgia 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.8
12 Isabal, Monica FR-1 Christian Bros. 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2021 Rhodes Invitational Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
13 Harrison, Mykayla SR-4 Montevallo 5.23m 17' 2" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
14 Coward, Sierra JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.22m 17' 1.5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.6
14 Johnson, Da'Aliyah FR-1 Savannah State 5.22m 17' 1.5" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
16 Gee, Oriana FR-1 Christian Bros. 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
16 Mason, Amber SO-2 Spring Hill 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.1
18 VanZant , Ronni SO-2 Spring Hill 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
19 Burnett, Chelsie FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5.18m 17' 0" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
20 Dorsey, Jasmyn FR-1 Shorter 5.16m 16' 11.25" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
21 Champer, Taylor JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.14m 16' 10.5" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.3
22 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 5.13m 16' 10" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
23 Goode, Sydney FR-1 Montevallo 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
24 Long, Brooke SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
25 Turner, Tanija FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.00m 16' 5" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.2
26 Pellington, Toni JR-3 Savannah State 4.98m 16' 4.25" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.3
27 Sewell, Jaylen SR-4 Savannah State 4.97m 16' 3.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
28 Theron, Liezl FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.8
29 BALOUS, JAZYMON JR-3 Tuskegee 4.93m 16' 2.25" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -2.0
30 ROBINSON, TORI SO-2 Tuskegee 4.90m 16' 1" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
31 McBride, Laura FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.78m 15' 8.25" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.4
32 Buffen, Kyra FR-1 Benedict 4.72m 15' 6" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
33 Orr, Brittaney FR-1 Benedict 4.71m 15' 5.5" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
34 Bright, Madelyn SO-2 Montevallo 4.70m 15' 5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.3
35 Howard, Aanya FR-1 Benedict 4.60m 15' 1.25" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
36 Kirschner, Maxime FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.51m 14' 9.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.5
37 Miyamoto, Emika SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4.44m 14' 7" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
38 Thome, Madison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4.37m 14' 4" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
39 JACKSON, JADA JR-3 Tuskegee 4.33m 14' 2.5" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.3
40 Mathews, Chasity FR-1 Kentucky State 4.32m 14' 2.25" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
41 Rivers, Jaylin FR-1 Fort Valley State 4.30m 14' 1.25" Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021 0.8
42 Braselton, Jessy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.26m 13' 11.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.3
43 Konitzer, Noel FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.18m 13' 8.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.4
44 Moore, Ashley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.10m 13' 5.5" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.3
45 Parks, Samia SO-2 Albany State 3.74m 12' 3.25" GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 0.5

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.67m NCAA DII Prov   14.69m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Shemar SO-2 Benedict 15.76m 51' 8.5" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
2 McCartney, Daviciea FR-1 Mississippi College 14.76m 48' 5.25" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.1
3 Davison, Henry JR-3 Montevallo 14.24m 46' 8.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.2
4 Kariuki, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 14.19m 46' 6.75" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.7
5 McMannus, Zach SO-2 Mississippi College 14.09m 46' 2.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.8
6 Taylor, Shun FR-1 Benedict 14.00m 45' 11.25" USC Open Apr 17, 2021 1.1
7 Pruitt, Joshua SO-2 Montevallo 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.4
8 Daniels, David SO-2 Spring Hill 13.80m 45' 3.5" Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 1.1
9 Sydnor, Jhaden FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.56m 44' 6" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.3
10 Cochran, Nigel SO-2 Kentucky State 13.49m 44' 3.25" Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
11 Prewitt, Esclavon SO-2 Montevallo 13.10m 42' 11.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
12 Williams, Elijah SO-2 Shorter 13.03m 42' 9" Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.6
13 Willis, Tristan FR-1 Shorter 12.98m 42' 7" Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2021 Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
14 White, Diandre FR-1 Tuskegee 12.93m 42' 5.25" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
15 Manley, Jamichael SR-4 Tuskegee 12.79m 41' 11.5" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.5
16 Bowen, Aaron FR-1 Tuskegee 12.78m 41' 11.25" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 0.3
17 Crenshaw, LaKeith JR-3 West Alabama 12.75m 41' 10" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
18 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 12.69m 41' 7.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
19 Mitchell, Solomon FR-1 Savannah State 12.67m 41' 7" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
20 Isom, Javeon FR-1 Christian Bros. 11.93m 39' 1.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
21 Lavallee, Graydon FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.91m 39' 1" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
22 Jackson, Keyshawn FR-1 Albany State 11.50m 37' 8.75" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.77m NCAA DII Prov   11.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hardy, Tytavia SO-2 Mississippi College 12.13m 39' 9.75" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.7
2 Glover, Savionna JR-3 Benedict 12.11m 39' 8.75" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.2
3 Dixon, Val FR-1 Spring Hill 11.93m 39' 1.75" USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.6
4 Duma, Tyra SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 11.57m 37' 11.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.6
5 Hall, Carissa FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11.55m 37' 10.75" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
6 Rosegreen, Sharae SO-2 Shorter 11.53m 37' 10" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
7 Johnson, Da'Aliyah FR-1 Savannah State 11.41m 37' 5.25" Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.2
8 Keeton, Saniya FR-1 Tuskegee 10.70m 35' 1.25" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.3
9 Saunders, Dejah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.67m 35' 0.25" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 0.9
10 Crook, Kyah FR-1 Montevallo 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.9
11 Bowman, Ciera FR-1 Tuskegee 10.39m 34' 1.25" BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.1
12 Culpepper, Mia SO-2 West Georgia 10.35m 33' 11.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
13 Moore, Ashley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.00m 32' 9.75" Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021 3.9
14 Evans, Dimya FR-1 Spring Hill 9.80m 32' 2" Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 1.8
15 Sumter, Taliyah FR-1 Savannah State 9.42m 30' 11" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
16 JACKSON, JADA JR-3 Tuskegee 9.36m 30' 8.5" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021 -0.5

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.42m NCAA DII Prov   16.34m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hancock, Zach JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 18.14m 59' 6.25" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
2 Williams, A.B. SR-4 Mississippi College 14.99m 49' 2.25" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Ferrill, Al SO-2 Mississippi College 14.79m 48' 6.25" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Tanner, Stephen JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14.71m 48' 3.25" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Wright, Damon SR-4 Mississippi College 14.28m 46' 10.25" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
6 Bensinger, Justin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 13.65m 44' 9.5" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Tittle, Jared FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 13.57m 44' 6.25" 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
8 Howard, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 13.43m 44' 0.75" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Myrick, Eric SO-2 Montevallo 13.40m 43' 11.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
10 Bobet, Terrence JR-3 Embry-Riddle 13.11m 43' 0.25" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
11 Adriaanse, Heinrich FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.94m 42' 5.5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
12 Hill, Jarrad FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.75m 41' 10" GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
13 Buckley , Vincent JR-3 Fort Valley State 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
14 Yates, Artell JR-3 Shorter 12.32m 40' 5" 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
15 Patterson, Timothy SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 11.93m 39' 1.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
16 Long, Caleb FR-1 Montevallo 11.77m 38' 7.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
17 Bradbury, Matthew SO-2 Montevallo 11.73m 38' 6" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
18 Guinn, Connor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.63m 38' 2" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
19 Brimmer, Joshua JR-3 Benedict 11.57m 37' 11.5" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
20 Black, Matthew FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11.35m 37' 3" Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Manley, Jamichael SR-4 Tuskegee 11.27m 36' 11.75" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
22 Briddy, Nicholas SO-2 Savannah State 10.95m 35' 11.25" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
23 Lyons, Jake FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.89m 35' 8.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
24 Cortes, Miguel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
25 Sorenson, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.70m 35' 1.25" ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
26 Robbins, Noah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.38m 34' 0.75" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
27 Sands, Jaleon FR-1 Fort Valley State 10.02m 32' 10.5" FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
28 Carpenter, Zackary JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9.85m 32' 3.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
29 McQueen, Richard FR-1 Benedict 9.84m 32' 3.5" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
30 McFarland, Trey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9.83m 32' 3" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
31 Driscoll, Koltin FR-1 Florida Southern 9.72m 31' 10.75" Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
32 Cribben, Seth FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.67m 31' 8.75" Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
33 Lloyd, Walter FR-1 Tuskegee 9.62m 31' 6.75" Panther Invitational Mar 21, 2021
34 Flores, Micah SO-2 Montevallo 8.99m 29' 6" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
35 Robinson, Reed FR-1 West Alabama 8.96m 29' 4.75" 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
36 Troxler, Corey FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.67m 28' 5.5" Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
37 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 8.63m 28' 3.75" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
38 Boleware, Nate SO-2 Montevallo 8.39m 27' 6.5" 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
39 Dewberry, Donovan FR-1 Fort Valley State 8.06m 26' 5.5" FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
40 Mesele, Berket SO-2 Christian Bros. 6.13m 20' 1.5" Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021