UAA Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Price, Jackson FR-1 Emory 10.52 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 6.0
2 Halkias, Alexander JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10.77 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022 2.7
2 Moore, Matt SR-4 Washington U. 10.77 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.8
4 Perez, Juan JR-3 Case Western 10.85 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022 2.7
4 Glover, Zion FR-1 NYU 10.85 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 2.5
6 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay JR-3 Washington U. 10.91 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.4
7 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Emory 10.92 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 -1.2
8 Whitaker, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 10.94 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 3.1
9 Callow, Brett FR-1 Case Western 11.05 2022 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 16, 2022 -0.3
10 Martin, Kamden SO-2 NYU 11.08 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.8
11 Ryba, Sam FR-1 Emory 11.09 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 1, 2022 +0.0
12 Mills, Harry JR-3 Washington U. 11.10 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 0.6
13 Hansen, Wilson SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.13 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022 0.1
14 Xavier, Myles FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.14 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 1.0
14 Cartwright, Keith FR-1 Case Western 11.14 2022 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 16, 2022 -0.3
14 Claman, Nikos SO-2 Washington U. 11.14 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 2.7
17 Asare, Jason FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.15 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022 2.2
18 Rich, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 4.0
19 Kaiserman, Brian SO-2 NYU 11.22 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.8
20 Solomon, Jacob JR-3 Emory 11.24 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 3.7
21 Migaly, JC FR-1 Emory 11.27 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 1, 2022 +0.0
22 Han, Michael SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.33 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.2
22 Green, Chase SR-4 Washington U. 11.33 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 2.5
24 Mintzer, Matthew FR-1 Emory 11.36 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 2.5
25 Krigman, Danny FR-1 Brandeis 11.37 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.8

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Gay, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 11.86 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 2.0
2 Giordani, Samantha JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 2.6
3 Clay, Mycah JR-3 Washington U. 11.97 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 2.8
4 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 12.09 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 2.8
5 Layne, Izzy JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.11 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022 6.4
6 Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Washington U. 12.12 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 2.8
7 Swinehart, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 12.18 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.2
8 Binetti, Kaya FR-1 Emory 12.36 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.2
9 Barbarosh, Jessica SR-4 Emory 12.40 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.9
10 Leopold, Mina FR-1 Emory 12.41 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022 0.9
10 Kohlstruk, Casey SR-4 Washington U. 12.41 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 2.8
12 Al-Shaka, Masa SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.44 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022 4.3
13 Lavelle, Ella SO-2 Emory 12.47 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.2
14 Harris, Dashiel Tao FR-1 Emory 12.53 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022 0.4
15 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 12.55 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 1.9
16 Pleas, Gemma SO-2 Washington U. 12.62 Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022 5.5
17 Johnson, Audrey FR-1 Emory 12.67 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022 1.4
18 Riebe, Charis SO-2 Washington U. 12.68 Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022 5.5
19 Gibbons, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.80 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022 4.3
20 Conerly, Isre'al SO-2 NYU 12.82 Oscar Moore Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022 1.0
21 Leighty, Kathryn SO-2 Washington U. 12.91 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.0
22 Dianno, Maura Emory 12.96 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022 -1.1
23 Reid, Summer FR-1 NYU 12.98 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022 1.6
24 Zinsser, Anna FR-1 Case Western 13.01 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.9
25 McPherson, Andrea FR-1 Emory 13.02 Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 0.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Halkias, Alexander JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 21.33 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
2 Price, Jackson FR-1 Emory 21.48 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 2.0
3 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Emory 21.91 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.5
4 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 21.95 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
5 Mills, Harry JR-3 Washington U. 21.97 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 0.6
6 Kaiserman, Brian SO-2 NYU 22.11 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
7 Hansen, Wilson SR-4 U. of Chicago 22.14 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.5
8 Ryba, Sam FR-1 Emory 22.18 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
9 Glover, Zion FR-1 NYU 22.33 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 1.1
9 Lende, Nicolas FR-1 Case Western 22.33 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
11 Perez, Juan JR-3 Case Western 22.34 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022 1.9
12 Xavier, Myles FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.36 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.9
13 Han, Michael SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.37 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 2.4
13 Callow, Brett FR-1 Case Western 22.37 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.1
15 Jones, Parker FR-1 Brandeis 22.41 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
15 Dean, Dawit SO-2 Emory 22.41 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.7
17 Zadlo, Kristian SR-4 NYU 22.55 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
18 Solomon, Jacob JR-3 Emory 22.63 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 2.7
19 Cartwright, Keith FR-1 Case Western 22.67 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.1
20 Whetstone, Jack Henry JR-3 Washington U. 22.74 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 0.6
20 O'Neil, Jamie SO-2 Brandeis 22.74 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
22 Cai, Michael SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 22.79 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022 1.8
23 Shaaban, Yusuf FR-1 Case Western 22.86 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.9
24 Claman, Nikos SO-2 Washington U. 22.88 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 1.1
25 Carey, Dean FR-1 Brandeis 22.89 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Giordani, Samantha JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 23.96 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 3.3
2 Gay, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 24.56 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.0
3 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 24.65 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
4 Swinehart, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 24.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
5 Layne, Izzy JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.98 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
6 Conerly, Isre'al SO-2 NYU 25.05 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.0
7 Dudley, Katherine SR-4 Washington U. 25.08 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
8 Barre, Elizabeth JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 25.24 UMO Multis Meet Only May 12, 2022 5.7
9 Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Washington U. 25.29 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.7
10 Barbarosh, Jessica SR-4 Emory 25.32 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
11 Binetti, Kaya FR-1 Emory 25.47 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.0
12 Brown, Ren FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.49 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 2.1
13 Kohlstruk, Casey SR-4 Washington U. 25.57 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.7
14 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 25.77 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
14 Harris, Dashiel Tao FR-1 Emory 25.77 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 1.6
16 Clay, Mycah JR-3 Washington U. 25.79 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.0
17 Leighty, Kathryn SO-2 Washington U. 25.83 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 0.9
18 Johnson, Audrey FR-1 Emory 25.92 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
19 McPherson, Andrea FR-1 Emory 26.09 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
20 Gibbons, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.17 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.0
20 Al-Shaka, Masa SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.17 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022 0.8
22 Zinsser, Anna FR-1 Case Western 26.18 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
23 Korn, Elizabeth FR-1 Brandeis 26.19 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
24 Lavelle, Ella SO-2 Emory 26.33 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022 2.2
25 Campbell, Alya FR-1 Brandeis 26.34 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fost, Liam SR-4 Emory 48.31 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
2 Dean, Dawit SO-2 Emory 48.67 Tennessee Challenge May 7, 2022
3 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 48.80 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
4 Hansen, Wilson SR-4 U. of Chicago 49.15 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
4 McGovern, Andrew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 49.15 CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
6 Han, Michael SO-2 U. of Chicago 49.35 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
7 Mills, Harry JR-3 Washington U. 49.48 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
8 Cai, Michael SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 49.52 2022 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 12, 2022
9 Johnson, Grant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 49.57 CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
10 Asay, Brett SR-4 NYU 49.66 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
11 Whetstone, Jack Henry JR-3 Washington U. 49.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
12 Belz, Chris FR-1 Emory 49.96 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
13 Lende, Nicolas FR-1 Case Western 49.99 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
14 Santoro , Arthur SR-4 Washington U. 50.10 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
15 Rajbhandari, Pranav SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.66 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022
16 Halkias, Alexander JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 50.74 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
17 Rich, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.80 SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
18 Cox, Jackson JR-3 Washington U. 51.06 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
19 O'Neil, Jamie SO-2 Brandeis 51.10 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
20 Carey, Dean FR-1 Brandeis 51.18 Brown Springtime Invitational May 1, 2022
21 Shaaban, Yusuf FR-1 Case Western 51.38 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
22 Moore, Tristan FR-1 Emory 51.63 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
23 Devine, Daniel SR-4 NYU 51.74 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022
24 Casale, Sam SR-4 U. of Chicago 51.77 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
25 Grant, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 51.81 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kelley, Emma SO-2 Washington U. 56.08 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
2 Dudley, Katherine SR-4 Washington U. 56.75 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
3 Conerly, Isre'al SO-2 NYU 57.17 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
4 Fitzpatrick, Meg SR-4 U. of Chicago 57.37 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
5 Harris, Dashiel Tao FR-1 Emory 57.79 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 Ranocha, Libby FR-1 Emory 58.00 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
7 Leighty, Kathryn SO-2 Washington U. 58.56 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
8 Korn, Elizabeth FR-1 Brandeis 59.13 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
9 Rhee, Isabella SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 59.22 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022
10 Moore, Elise FR-1 Case Western 59.28 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
11 Leopold, Mina FR-1 Emory 59.45 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022
12 Lansberry, Hannah SR-4 Emory 59.46 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
13 Binetti, Kaya FR-1 Emory 59.97 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 1, 2022
14 Hanson, Kylie FR-1 Emory 1:00.03 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
15 Sarussi, Alessia SO-2 Washington U. 1:00.42 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
16 Al-Shaka, Masa SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.87 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
17 Glass, Sammie FR-1 Emory 1:00.98 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
18 Murdock, Paige FR-1 Emory 1:01.35 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
19 Kwasny, Jessica FR-1 Case Western 1:01.65 All-Ohio Combined Event/Oberlin Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2022
20 Lannen, Emily SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:02.37 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
21 McPherson, Andrea FR-1 Emory 1:02.59 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022
22 Kolb, Caitlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:03.36 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022
23 Andrade, Carmen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:03.81 Westminster Invitational 2022 Apr 8, 2022
24 Sanusi, Kamila SO-2 NYU 1:03.91 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022
25 King, Brianna SO-2 NYU 1:04.36 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Houser, Will SO-2 Washington U. 1:49.39 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
2 Ivanov, Alex SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:51.11 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
3 Cobin, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 1:51.58 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
4 Diaz, Jon JR-3 NYU 1:51.72 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
5 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 1:52.01 Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
6 Cox, Jackson JR-3 Washington U. 1:52.40 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
7 Singer, Logan JR-3 Case Western 1:52.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
8 Cheema, Marcus FR-1 Emory 1:52.75 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
9 Masterson, Scott SO-2 Emory 1:53.88 Emory Final Qualifier 2022 May 18, 2022
10 Dean, Dawit SO-2 Emory 1:54.02 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022
11 Perretta, Tom SR-4 Emory 1:54.17 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
11 Hedgepeth, Jacob SR-4 Emory 1:54.17 Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
13 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 1:54.21 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
14 Owens, Jabari JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:54.49 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
15 Dehmler, Will FR-1 Case Western 1:54.74 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
16 Kim, Sam FR-1 Brandeis 1:54.99 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
17 Woska, Evan FR-1 Emory 1:55.13 Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
18 Harper, Ethan SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:55.19 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
19 Asay, Brett SR-4 NYU 1:55.22 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
20 Marcus, Jon SR-4 Emory 1:55.31 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022
21 Moore, Spencer JR-3 Emory 1:55.34 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
22 Cera, Tucker SR-4 Washington U. 1:55.38 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
23 Straight, Parker FR-1 Case Western 1:55.66 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022
24 Pecore, Justin JR-3 Emory 1:55.91 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022
25 Latting, Patrick FR-1 Emory 1:56.06 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 1, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kelley, Emma SO-2 Washington U. 2:06.69 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Sarussi, Alessia SO-2 Washington U. 2:10.46 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
3 Dunne, Aoife JR-3 Washington U. 2:11.10 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
4 Harnett, Claudia FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:11.11 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
5 Ordonez, Maya JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:11.57 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:13.45 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
7 Bristow, Grace SR-4 Washington U. 2:13.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
8 Konkus, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 2:15.73 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
9 Camic, Elisabeth FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:15.92 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
10 Kwasny, Jessica FR-1 Case Western 2:15.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
11 Jacobs, Taylor SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:16.35 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
12 Taylor, Lily SO-2 Emory 2:17.18 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022
13 Ott, Lindsay JR-3 Washington U. 2:17.89 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
14 Yuan, Mona JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.17 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
15 Karner, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 2:18.62 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
16 Cunild, Lauren JR-3 Emory 2:18.87 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
17 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena SO-2 Washington U. 2:19.12 Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
18 Ranocha, Libby FR-1 Emory 2:19.45 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022
19 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:19.76 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
20 Tummalapalli, Kavya JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:19.78 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
21 Seballos , Kristen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:20.34 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022
22 Kelleher, Fiona JR-3 NYU 2:20.54 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
23 Daly, Jenna FR-1 Emory 2:20.93 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
24 Kelly, Maddie SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:21.69 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
25 Pridgen, Virginia FR-1 Washington U. 2:22.18 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 3:46.72 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
2 Seletskiy, Aleksei FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:47.65 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
3 Singer, Logan JR-3 Case Western 3:48.64 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
4 Myers, Henry SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:48.73 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
5 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:49.40 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
6 McLaughlin, Colin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:49.91 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
7 Penney, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 3:50.42 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
8 Candell, Jeff JR-3 Washington U. 3:51.25 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
9 Gasper, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 3:52.74 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
10 Harper, Ethan SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:52.98 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
11 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 3:53.15 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
12 Chittenden, Cy JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:53.52 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
13 Masterson, Scott SO-2 Emory 3:53.57 Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
14 Jaster, Joseph FR-1 Case Western 3:53.60 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
15 Pecore, Justin JR-3 Emory 3:53.99 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
16 Petkash, Jack FR-1 Emory 3:54.20 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
17 Hedgepeth, Jacob SR-4 Emory 3:55.07 Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
18 Ten Eyck, Eli SR-4 Washington U. 3:55.08 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
19 Brady, Eamon FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:55.51 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
20 Marcus, Jon SR-4 Emory 3:56.42 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
21 Moore, Spencer JR-3 Emory 3:56.62 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
22 Lynch, Frankie SO-2 Washington U. 3:56.70 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
23 Pahnke, Andrew JR-3 Emory 3:56.96 Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
24 Obroin, Michael SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:58.20 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
25 Ly, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 3:58.30 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Konkus, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 4:29.28 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
2 Harnett, Claudia FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:30.59 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
3 Urban, Annika SO-2 Emory 4:30.99 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
4 Kelly, Maddie SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:31.68 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
5 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:32.59 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
6 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:34.02 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
7 Magill, Erin SO-2 Brandeis 4:35.18 MIT Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
8 Ott, Lindsay JR-3 Washington U. 4:37.00 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
9 Dunne, Aoife JR-3 Washington U. 4:37.21 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
10 Jorgensen, Caitlin JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:38.37 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
11 Blake, Alexandra SO-2 Washington U. 4:39.10 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
12 Wimmer, Cat SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:39.29 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
13 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena SO-2 Washington U. 4:39.37 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
14 Hattan, Natalie SO-2 Brandeis 4:39.73 MIT Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
15 Birimac, Katarina JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:40.95 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
16 Ordonez, Maya JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:40.96 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
17 Taylor, Lily SO-2 Emory 4:43.06 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
18 Jackson, Grace FR-1 Case Western 4:43.13 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
19 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 4:45.14 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
20 Camic, Elisabeth FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:45.36 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
21 Racette, Bella JR-3 Emory 4:46.44 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
22 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 4:47.70 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
23 Behrens, Ella JR-3 Washington U. 4:47.80 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
24 Schaeffler, Frances JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:48.29 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
25 Kwasny, Jessica FR-1 Case Western 4:49.12 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Obroin, Michael SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:08.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
2 Jaster, Joseph FR-1 Case Western 14:14.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
3 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 14:36.13 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
4 Tobin, Ryan FR-1 NYU 14:36.27 College/University 2022 Oxy Invitational May 7, 2022
5 Myers, Henry SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:44.39 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 Hornung, Matthew FR-1 Washington U. 14:45.11 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
7 Evans, Alexander JR-3 Washington U. 14:46.05 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
8 Cumberland, Neil SR-4 Washington U. 14:47.11 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
9 Penney, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 14:47.93 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
10 Begley, Jack FR-1 Case Western 14:48.49 Wooster Invitational Apr 1, 2022
11 Coyle, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14:49.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
12 Olpin, Tristan Emory 14:49.29 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
13 Sech, Elijah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:52.26 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
14 Murphy, Charlie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14:52.39 Westminster Invitational 2022 Apr 8, 2022
15 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:52.82 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
16 Capuano, Cullen SO-2 Washington U. 14:54.42 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
17 Hill, Max SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:00.68 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
18 Ly, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 15:04.30 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
19 Nathan, Aidan FR-1 Case Western 15:04.96 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
20 Evans, David Emory 15:05.73 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
21 Lucas, Brett JR-3 Emory 15:05.82 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022
22 Chittenden, Cy JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:06.17 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
23 McLaughlin, Colin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:07.42 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
24 Gasper, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 15:07.71 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
25 Hasan, Aidin FR-1 NYU 15:10.74 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 2, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Magill, Erin SO-2 Brandeis 16:41.13 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Urban, Annika SO-2 Emory 16:50.93 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
3 Konkus, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 16:56.88 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
4 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 16:58.10 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
5 Behrens, Ella JR-3 Washington U. 17:03.67 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
6 Racette, Bella Emory 17:05.09 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
7 Seballos , Kristen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17:21.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
8 Kelly, Maddie SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:29.94 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
9 Fisher, Jana JR-3 Case Western 17:36.40 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
10 Schaeffler, Frances JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:36.95 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
11 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:45.81 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
12 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:48.39 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
13 McCammon, Avery SO-2 Washington U. 17:50.29 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
14 Ulrich, Leah JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:53.65 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
15 Menninger, Camryn FR-1 NYU 17:59.40 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
16 Cheng, Katherine FR-1 NYU 18:04.45 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
17 Murray, Michelle SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 18:08.42 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
18 Wimmer, Cat SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:11.99 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
19 Birimac, Katarina JR-3 U. of Chicago 18:13.27 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022
20 Kenney, Niamh JR-3 Brandeis 18:13.38 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
21 Zodl, Athina SR-4 NYU 18:17.77 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 2, 2022
22 Henry, Susanna JR-3 Case Western 18:20.74 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
23 Haushalter, Elle Emory 18:22.35 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
24 Tedesco, Sophie FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:26.25 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
25 Baker, Megan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:31.45 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Myers, Henry SR-4 U. of Chicago 29:44.34 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
2 Craig, Sam SR-4 U. of Chicago 29:44.99 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
3 Begley, Jack FR-1 Case Western 30:26.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
4 Capuano, Cullen SO-2 Washington U. 30:33.90 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
5 Nathan, Aidan FR-1 Case Western 31:34.75 All-Ohio Combined Event/Oberlin Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2022
6 Driben, Matthew JR-3 Brandeis 31:35.67 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Kusak, Matt JR-3 Washington U. 31:59.98 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
8 Murphy, Charlie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32:03.43 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022
9 Norrick, Patrick SR-4 Washington U. 32:10.36 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
10 Chittenden, Cy JR-3 U. of Chicago 32:12.89 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
11 Smutney, Matthew FR-1 Case Western 32:31.67 2022 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 16, 2022
12 Thilairajah, Arjun FR-1 Case Western 32:31.77 2022 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 16, 2022
13 Coyle, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 32:33.71 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
14 Evans, Alexander JR-3 Washington U. 32:38.67 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
15 Collins, Luke JR-3 U. of Chicago 32:46.79 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
16 Loeper, Alex FR-1 Case Western 32:48.41 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022
17 List, John FR-1 U. of Chicago 32:55.87 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
18 Silagi, Joe JR-3 Washington U. 33:02.59 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
19 Movva, Arun JR-3 Washington U. 33:26.82 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
20 Ankuta, Nick SO-2 NYU 33:50.84 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
21 Haber, Ben JR-3 NYU 34:12.87 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
22 Burke, Matthew SR-4 Emory 34:48.40 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Brown, Ren FR-1 U. of Chicago 14.45 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 -1.1
2 Gay, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 14.50 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.3
3 Riebe, Charis SO-2 Washington U. 14.56 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 -0.9
4 Barre, Elizabeth JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.59 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 -1.1
5 Forman, Ava SR-4 Washington U. 14.60 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 -1.1
6 Campbell, Alya FR-1 Brandeis 15.02 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.3
7 Stewart, Becca SO-2 U. of Chicago 15.35 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.7
8 Yost, McKaley FR-1 Emory 15.39 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022 3.8
9 Evans, Claire SO-2 Emory 15.42 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.3
10 Martin, Amaya FR-1 Emory 15.44 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022 2.4
11 Anderson, Sonali SO-2 Brandeis 15.61 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.6
12 Hopkins, Emily FR-1 Case Western 15.64 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.6
13 Ozeki, Sarah FR-1 Case Western 15.67 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.3
14 Silva, Allison FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15.70 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.3
15 Bunning, Jordyn SR-4 Washington U. 15.81 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 3.4
16 Kilroy, Mia FR-1 Case Western 16.04 2022 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 16, 2022 0.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Alfred, Giovanni JR-3 Washington U. 14.28 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 1.5
2 Whitaker, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 14.35 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 -0.5
3 Ray, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 14.92 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022 5.4
4 de Angelis, Renato SO-2 U. of Chicago 15.28 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 -1.5
5 Morris-Evans, Dionysus SO-2 Brandeis 15.29 MIT Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 0.8
6 Rich, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15.32 2022 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 12, 2022 -1.4
7 Nzebuna, Peculiar FR-1 Case Western 15.43 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 -1.2
8 Werner, Lucas SR-4 Emory 15.72 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 -0.7
9 Harrison, Jared SR-4 Washington U. 15.88 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 3.4
10 Nowlin, Micah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16.13 Westminster Invitational 2022 Apr 8, 2022 2.7
11 Gardner, Miles SO-2 U. of Chicago 16.32 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022 0.4
11 Boucher, Pierce FR-1 Case Western 16.32 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022 2.2
13 Scott, Graham JR-3 Emory 17.10 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 3.0
14 Gossett, William FR-1 Emory 17.76 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 3.0
15 Strobel, Utah FR-1 Case Western 17.91 2022 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 16, 2022 1.5
16 Potrebic, Casey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18.41 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022 1.3
17 Fragnoli, Eli FR-1 Case Western 24.28 Wooster Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Grant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 52.55 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 McGovern, Andrew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 53.75 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
3 Ray, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 54.38 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
4 Rich, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 55.77 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
5 Lane, Dylan SO-2 Washington U. 56.16 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 Shaaban, Yusuf FR-1 Case Western 56.17 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
7 Scott, Graham JR-3 Emory 56.80 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022
8 Boucher, Pierce FR-1 Case Western 57.72 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
9 Werner, Lucas SR-4 Emory 57.74 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
10 Nowlin, Micah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 58.23 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
11 Radiarta, Randy FR-1 Case Western 58.56 All-Ohio Combined Event/Oberlin Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2022
12 Gossett, William FR-1 Emory 59.22 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
13 Fragnoli, Eli FR-1 Case Western 59.36 Wooster Invitational Apr 1, 2022
14 Obwaya, David SO-2 NYU 1:00.48 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022
15 Slotky, Ori FR-1 Brandeis 1:00.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
16 Harrison, Jared SR-4 Washington U. 1:00.74 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
17 LaPoint, Andrew JR-3 Washington U. 1:01.11 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
17 Morris-Evans, Dionysus SO-2 Brandeis 1:01.11 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
19 Strobel, Utah FR-1 Case Western 1:02.64 2022 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 16, 2022
20 Nzebuna, Peculiar FR-1 Case Western 1:02.83 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
21 O'Reilly, Liam FR-1 Case Western 1:02.94 All-Ohio Combined Event/Oberlin Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2022
22 Wang, Young FR-1 Brandeis 1:03.20 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
23 Kishna, Luke FR-1 Case Western 1:03.67 Wooster Invitational Apr 1, 2022

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Forman, Ava SR-4 Washington U. 1:01.42 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Brown, Ren FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:03.93 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
3 Evans, Claire SO-2 Emory 1:04.16 Tennessee Challenge May 7, 2022
4 Kilroy, Mia FR-1 Case Western 1:04.87 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
5 Zarzycki, Olivia FR-1 Brandeis 1:05.43 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 Lapa, Yahni FR-1 Brandeis 1:05.62 MIT Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
7 Hassan, Aleeza JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:05.91 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
8 Kelleher, Fiona JR-3 NYU 1:06.74 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
9 Llevat, Isabella SO-2 Washington U. 1:08.47 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
10 Martin, Amaya FR-1 Emory 1:08.59 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
11 Glass, Sammie FR-1 Emory 1:08.89 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
12 Andrade, Carmen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:09.15 CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
13 Rajamani, Sejal JR-3 Washington U. 1:09.45 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
14 Silva, Allison FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:09.46 CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
15 Bohbot-Dridi, Hannah FR-1 Brandeis 1:09.63 Brown Springtime Invitational May 1, 2022
16 Kaplan, Ruby FR-1 Washington U. 1:09.78 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
17 Dombroski, Jade JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:11.09 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
18 Boeker, Glenda FR-1 NYU 1:15.97 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022
19 Gilbert, Ianna FR-1 Brandeis 1:16.73 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
20 Gniady, Molly JR-3 Case Western 1:20.86 Wooster Invitational Apr 1, 2022

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Candell, Jeff JR-3 Washington U. 9:04.59 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
2 Moore, Spencer JR-3 Emory 9:05.24 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
3 Ly, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 9:07.81 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
4 Sech, Elijah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9:10.66 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
5 Durdaller, David SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:12.56 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
6 O'Reilly, Liam FR-1 Case Western 9:24.42 2022 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 16, 2022
7 Bishnupuri, Pratyay SR-4 Washington U. 9:32.44 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
8 Figueira, Val SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:37.67 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
9 Kishna, Luke FR-1 Case Western 9:46.41 2022 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 16, 2022
10 Leffel, Zach SO-2 U. of Chicago 9:47.42 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
11 Heron, Connor SO-2 U. of Chicago 9:52.16 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
12 Sharma, Rishi SO-2 Washington U. 9:53.19 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
13 Dia, Lucas FR-1 Brandeis 10:04.14 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
14 Guerra, Jac SO-2 Brandeis 10:04.40 Brown Springtime Invitational May 1, 2022
15 Thompson, Grant SO-2 Emory 10:10.72 Emory Final Qualifier 2022 May 18, 2022
16 Williams, Seth FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10:27.93 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
17 Heermann, Christopher SR-4 Case Western 10:39.79 Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Shin, Brandon SO-2 U. of Chicago 4.90m 16' 0.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
2 Maiocco, Tommaso SO-2 Washington U. 4.85m 15' 11" Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
3 Prizant, Maxwell SR-4 Emory 4.71m 15' 5.5" Emory Final Qualifier 2022 May 18, 2022
4 Wragan, Jack FR-1 Case Western 4.30m 14' 1.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
5 Potrebic, Casey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.21m 13' 9.75" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
6 Lamarre, Quaylen FR-1 Case Western 4.16m 13' 7.75" All-Ohio Combined Event/Oberlin Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2022
7 Winiarski, Sam JR-3 Washington U. 4.15m 13' 7.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
7 Brown Ton, Evan JR-3 Washington U. 4.15m 13' 7.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
9 Troan, Loren SO-2 U. of Chicago 4.10m 13' 5.25" First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
10 Theisen, Jason SO-2 U. of Chicago 4.00m 13' 1.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
10 Xenakis, Loucas FR-1 Washington U. 4.00m 13' 1.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
10 Ochoa, Juan JR-3 NYU 4.00m 13' 1.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2022
10 Zadlo, Kristian SR-4 NYU 4.00m 13' 1.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
14 Berman, Joshua FR-1 Case Western 3.55m 11' 7.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
15 Rich, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.40m 11' 1.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ruff, Yasmin FR-1 Washington U. 3.85m 12' 7.5" Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
2 TerHaar, Rachel SR-4 U. of Chicago 3.65m 11' 11.75" First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
3 Huczko, Jo-Michelle SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2022 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 12, 2022
3 Katz, Amanda SR-4 Washington U. 3.45m 11' 3.75" Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
3 Curtis, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
6 Truitt, Susannah SO-2 U. of Chicago 3.41m 11' 2.25" Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
7 Huynh, Smiley FR-1 Brandeis 3.40m 11' 1.75" Brown Springtime Invitational May 1, 2022
8 Feurer, Alex FR-1 Emory 3.37m 11' 0.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
8 Zhao, Victoria FR-1 Case Western 3.37m 11' 0.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
10 DiBiase, Ameila FR-1 Case Western 3.31m 10' 10.25" All-Ohio Combined Event/Oberlin Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2022
11 Zhang, Ashley JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3.25m 10' 8" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022
11 Current, Emilia FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.25m 10' 8" St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
13 Cooper, Shelby FR-1 Case Western 3.22m 10' 6.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
13 King, Ticia SO-2 Emory 3.22m 10' 6.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
15 Shoji, Nathalie SO-2 NYU 3.10m 10' 2" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2022
16 Stock, Makenzie FR-1 Washington U. 2.95m 9' 8" McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
17 Stamper, Kate FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2.93m 9' 7.25" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
18 Richardson, Madison JR-3 NYU 2.90m 9' 6.25" Oscar Moore Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022
19 Deericks, Halle FR-1 Case Western 2.76m 9' 0.5" Wooster Invitational Apr 1, 2022
20 Ramacher, Sammy FR-1 Emory 2.46m 8' 0.75" Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
21 Watson, India FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2.33m 7' 7.75" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Kiefel, Justin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.55m 24' 9.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.9
2 Narayan, Varun SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.36m 24' 1.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 -0.4
3 Moore, Matt SR-4 Washington U. 7.31m 23' 11.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.3
4 Rich, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.07m 23' 2.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.3
5 Halkias, Alexander JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.03m 23' 0.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.3
6 Awoyomi, Abayomi JR-3 Washington U. 6.88m 22' 7" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.9
7 Kang, Solomon SO-2 Washington U. 6.82m 22' 4.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
8 Xenakis, Loucas FR-1 Washington U. 6.65m 21' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.6
9 Morris-Evans, Dionysus SO-2 Brandeis 6.60m 21' 8" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.5
10 Zhai, John FR-1 Emory 6.48m 21' 3.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.3
11 Migaly, JC FR-1 Emory 6.33m 20' 9.25" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.6
12 Joachim, Matthew JR-3 Washington U. 6.32m 20' 9" Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022 2.7
13 Ye, Raymond FR-1 Emory 6.28m 20' 7.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.3
14 Jones, Parker FR-1 Brandeis 6.27m 20' 7" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.7
15 Slotky, Ori FR-1 Brandeis 6.25m 20' 6.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.3
15 Fideler, Oliver JR-3 NYU 6.25m 20' 6.25" Oscar Moore Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022 4.4
17 Qi, Andrew FR-1 Case Western 6.12m 20' 1" Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022 +0.0
17 Chiu, Ian FR-1 Case Western 6.12m 20' 1" All-Ohio Combined Event/Oberlin Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2022 +0.0
19 Sanso, Sebastian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.07m 19' 11" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022 0.6
20 Potrebic, Casey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022 0.2
21 Zadlo, Kristian SR-4 NYU 5.96m 19' 6.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2022 +0.0
22 Emerson, Parker SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.90m 19' 4.25" First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022 NWI
23 Hutchinson, Lin Lin FR-1 Brandeis 5.86m 19' 2.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.6
24 Diamant, Nikolas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.84m 19' 2" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.3
25 Kronman, Ben JR-3 Emory 5.80m 19' 0.5" Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022 1.4

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Maletich, Isabel SR-4 U. of Chicago 5.88m 19' 3.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.2
2 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 5.76m 18' 10.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.7
3 Opata, Ebunoluwa FR-1 Washington U. 5.56m 18' 3" Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 2.0
4 Barre, Elizabeth JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.48m 17' 11.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.8
5 Bourne, Camryn SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.46m 17' 11" St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.8
6 Huynh, Smiley FR-1 Brandeis 5.42m 17' 9.5" MIT Final Qualifier May 19, 2022 0.6
7 Bucchieri, Laura JR-3 Washington U. 5.35m 17' 6.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 4.1
8 Stewart, Becca SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.29m 17' 4.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.8
9 Li, Serena SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.09m 16' 8.5" WVU Last Chance May 7, 2022 0.6
10 Johnson, Samantha SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.03m 16' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 5.6
11 Yost, McKaley FR-1 Emory 4.98m 16' 4.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.6
12 Johnson, Audrey FR-1 Emory 4.96m 16' 3.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.9
13 Lyke, Aryn SR-4 Washington U. 4.92m 16' 1.75" Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 3.2
14 Dianno, Maura FR-1 Emory 4.91m 16' 1.5" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.4
15 Lim, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 4.87m 15' 11.75" Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 -1.7
16 Hopkins, Emily FR-1 Case Western 4.81m 15' 9.5" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -1.6
17 Kiefel, Jocelyn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.80m 15' 9" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 4.8
17 Walker, Zi'Onay SR-4 Washington U. 4.80m 15' 9" McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022 NWI
19 Day, Kaitlin JR-3 Washington U. 4.77m 15' 7.75" Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 2.9
20 Anderson, Sonali SO-2 Brandeis 4.71m 15' 5.5" Amherst Spring Fling Apr 9, 2022 1.9
21 Ozeki, Sarah FR-1 Case Western 4.69m 15' 4.75" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.4
22 Leung, Francine JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.67m 15' 4" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022 +0.0
23 Zarzycki, Olivia FR-1 Brandeis 4.66m 15' 3.5" Amherst Spring Fling Apr 9, 2022 1.1
24 Su, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 4.57m 15' 0" 2022 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 16, 2022 +0.0
25 Tercatin, Gabby SO-2 Brandeis 4.54m 14' 10.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.7

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Kiefel, Justin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15.16m 49' 9" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 0.7
2 Awoyomi, Abayomi JR-3 Washington U. 14.08m 46' 2.5" St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.3
3 Narayan, Varun SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.95m 45' 9.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.8
4 Blackwell, Luke FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.87m 45' 6.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 0.8
5 Fideler, Oliver JR-3 NYU 13.59m 44' 7" 2022 Ramapo Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -2.0
6 Zhai, John FR-1 Emory 13.27m 43' 6.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.8
7 Kang, Solomon SO-2 Washington U. 12.94m 42' 5.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.7
8 Sanso, Sebastian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.48m 40' 11.5" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022 0.2
9 Diamant, Nikolas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.45m 40' 10.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022 +0.0
10 Slotky, Ori FR-1 Brandeis 12.25m 40' 2.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.0
11 Jones, Parker FR-1 Brandeis 12.17m 39' 11.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 +0.0
12 Suen, Kenny FR-1 Case Western 12.12m 39' 9.25" Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022 0.3
13 Joachim, Matthew JR-3 Washington U. 12.09m 39' 8" Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 2.4
14 Kronman, Ben JR-3 Emory 11.86m 38' 11" Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 -1.1
15 Qi, Andrew FR-1 Case Western 11.72m 38' 5.5" Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022 1.5
16 Hutchinson, Lin Lin FR-1 Brandeis 11.50m 37' 8.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.8
17 Nixon, Jalen FR-1 Emory 11.49m 37' 8.5" Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 -0.6

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Maletich, Isabel SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.55m 41' 2.25" Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 1.2
2 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 12.42m 40' 9" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 -0.1
3 Opata, Ebunoluwa FR-1 Washington U. 12.32m 40' 5" McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022 0.6
4 Walker, Zi'Onay SR-4 Washington U. 11.92m 39' 1.25" Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022 2.7
5 Ozeki, Sarah FR-1 Case Western 11.41m 37' 5.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
6 Stewart, Becca SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.40m 37' 5" Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022 1.7
7 Hopkins, Emily FR-1 Case Western 11.28m 37' 0.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.7
8 Bourne, Camryn SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.21m 36' 9.5" Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 -1.8
9 Day, Kaitlin JR-3 Washington U. 10.86m 35' 7.75" 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 NWI
9 Johnson, Audrey FR-1 Emory 10.86m 35' 7.75" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.9
11 Kiefel, Jocelyn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.59m 34' 9" WVU Last Chance May 7, 2022 3.0
12 Man, Kirsten FR-1 Brandeis 10.34m 33' 11.25" Brown Springtime Invitational May 1, 2022 +0.0
13 Johnson, Samantha SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10.27m 33' 8.5" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
14 Lim, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 10.21m 33' 6" Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 -0.9
15 Lyke, Aryn SR-4 Washington U. 10.15m 33' 3.75" Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 0.2
16 Scott, Ezri FR-1 NYU 10.02m 32' 10.5" 2022 Lion's Invitational Apr 29, 2022 3.2
17 Li, Serena SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.96m 32' 8.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.5
18 Leung, Francine JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.76m 32' 0.25" Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022 +0.0
19 Ramacher, Sammy FR-1 Emory 8.94m 29' 4" Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 1.2

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Miller, Bram SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17.67m 57' 11.75" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
2 O'Malley, Bailey JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15.15m 49' 8.5" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
3 Mountford, Owen JR-3 NYU 14.31m 46' 11.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
4 Breidenbach, Cody FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14.19m 46' 6.75" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
5 Mangual, Michael JR-3 NYU 14.00m 45' 11.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 McGallian, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.77m 45' 2.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
7 Bowerman, Nolen JR-3 Washington U. 13.52m 44' 4.25" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
8 Elkhashab, Seifeldin SO-2 Washington U. 13.40m 43' 11.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
9 Santonocito, Marc SO-2 NYU 13.16m 43' 2.25" TCNJ Invitational Apr 2, 2022
10 Vandervest, Ben JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.94m 42' 5.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
11 Vandalovsky, Thomas FR-1 Brandeis 12.75m 41' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
12 Huang, Len JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.47m 40' 11" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
13 Tiffin, Michael JR-3 Emory 12.43m 40' 9.5" Emory Final Qualifier 2022 May 18, 2022
14 Rich, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.30m 40' 4.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
15 Deyak, Nathaniel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.18m 39' 11.5" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
16 Brobst, Caleb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.02m 39' 5.25" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
17 Warden, Matthew SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.95m 39' 2.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
18 Potrebic, Casey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022
19 Eskenazi, Benjamin FR-1 Washington U. 11.67m 38' 3.5" Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
20 Peirce, Cam FR-1 Brandeis 11.37m 37' 3.75" Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
21 Zadlo, Kristian SR-4 NYU 10.80m 35' 5.25" Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022
22 Hau, Jonathan FR-1 Brandeis 10.50m 34' 5.5" Amherst Spring Fling Apr 9, 2022
23 Phulnauth, Travis JR-3 Washington U. 10.31m 33' 10" Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
24 Reynolds, Zachary FR-1 Brandeis 9.96m 32' 8.25" Amherst Spring Fling Apr 9, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Fineman, Sarah FR-1 Emory 12.93m 42' 5.25" Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
2 Laumakis, Molly SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.70m 41' 8" St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
3 Sudar, Krista SR-4 Washington U. 12.51m 41' 0.5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
4 Monahan, Kathleen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.97m 39' 3.25" Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022
5 Olusi, Ope JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.77m 38' 7.5" Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
6 Wachtman, Adrienne FR-1 Case Western 11.44m 37' 6.5" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
7 Symonette, Taylor FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.38m 37' 4" WVU Last Chance May 7, 2022
8 Uvieghara, Michelle FR-1 NYU 11.31m 37' 1.25" 2022 Lion's Invitational Apr 29, 2022
9 Noneman, Kendra SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11.19m 36' 8.5" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
10 Mohr, Mandi SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.15m 36' 7" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
11 Jackson, Hope SO-2 Emory 11.04m 36' 2.75" Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
12 Simpson, Taylor FR-1 Washington U. 10.91m 35' 9.5" 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
13 Rountree, Kayla FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.36m 34' 0" Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022
14 Cornwell, Ella JR-3 U. of Chicago 10.32m 33' 10.25" Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
15 Barre, Elizabeth JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10.02m 32' 10.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
16 Rees, Peyton SO-2 Emory 9.94m 32' 7.5" Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
17 Salako, Taryn SO-2 Emory 9.63m 31' 7.25" Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
18 De Greef, Oceane JR-3 Emory 9.54m 31' 3.75" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
19 Kondas, Alexa FR-1 Emory 9.51m 31' 2.5" Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
20 Cohen, Tori FR-1 Case Western 9.24m 30' 3.75" Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022
21 Gainer, Kiera FR-1 NYU 8.86m 29' 1" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
22 Hurlbert, Kate FR-1 Brandeis 8.68m 28' 5.75" Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
23 Agosta, Adriana FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.49m 27' 10.25" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022

Discus (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Miller, Bram SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 51.38m 168' 7" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
2 Huang, Len JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 45.15m 148' 1" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
3 Bowerman, Nolen JR-3 Washington U. 44.67m 146' 7" Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
4 Mountford, Owen JR-3 NYU 44.65m 146' 6" TCNJ Invitational Apr 2, 2022
5 Mangual, Michael JR-3 NYU 42.50m 139' 5" Oscar Moore Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022
6 McGallian, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 40.72m 133' 7" First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
7 Warden, Matthew SO-2 U. of Chicago 40.33m 132' 4" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
8 Reynolds, Zachary FR-1 Brandeis 40.23m 132' 0" RPI Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2022
9 Sei, Kenya SO-2 Emory 40.18m 131' 10" Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
10 Deyak, Nathaniel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 39.73m 130' 4" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
11 O'Malley, Bailey JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 39.16m 128' 6" 2022 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 12, 2022
12 Davis, Paul FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 38.65m 126' 10" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
13 Phulnauth, Travis JR-3 Washington U. 38.18m 125' 3" Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
14 Gulati, Viraj FR-1 NYU 37.70m 123' 8" Oscar Moore Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022
15 Elkhashab, Seifeldin SO-2 Washington U. 37.29m 122' 4" Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
16 Tiffin, Michael JR-3 Emory 36.32m 119' 2" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 1, 2022
17 Brobst, Caleb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 35.97m 118' 0" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
18 Hau, Jonathan FR-1 Brandeis 35.92m 117' 10" Brown Springtime Invitational May 1, 2022
19 Vandervest, Ben JR-3 U. of Chicago 35.40m 116' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
20 Breidenbach, Cody FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 35.25m 115' 8" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022
21 Rich, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 34.63m 113' 7" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
22 Potrebic, Casey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 34.20m 112' 2" 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022
23 Ioffreda, Paul FR-1 NYU 33.86m 111' 1" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
24 Peirce, Cam FR-1 Brandeis 32.26m 105' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
25 Eskenazi, Benjamin FR-1 Washington U. 31.80m 104' 4" McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022

Discus (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Laumakis, Molly SO-2 U. of Chicago 43.32m 142' 1" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022
2 Jackson, Hope SO-2 Emory 42.13m 138' 3" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022
3 Cornwall, Melinda SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 40.75m 133' 8" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
4 Sudar, Krista SR-4 Washington U. 39.05m 128' 1" Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
5 Uvieghara, Michelle FR-1 NYU 38.18m 125' 3" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 Wachtman, Adrienne FR-1 Case Western 37.43m 122' 10" Wooster Invitational Apr 1, 2022
7 Simpson, Taylor FR-1 Washington U. 37.16m 121' 11" 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
8 Fineman, Sarah FR-1 Emory 36.41m 119' 5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
9 Monahan, Kathleen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 36.04m 118' 3" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
10 Noneman, Kendra SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 34.65m 113' 8" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
11 Stevermer, Olivia JR-3 Washington U. 33.82m 110' 11" Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
12 Olusi, Ope JR-3 U. of Chicago 33.74m 110' 8" First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
13 Cornwell, Ella JR-3 U. of Chicago 33.57m 110' 2" First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
14 Symonette, Taylor FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 33.30m 109' 3" WVU Last Chance May 7, 2022
15 De Greef, Oceane JR-3 Emory 30.84m 101' 2" Emory Final Qualifier 2022 May 18, 2022
16 Goldstein, Danya FR-1 Washington U. 29.95m 98' 3" 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
17 Ginn, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 29.82m 97' 10" Wooster Invitational Apr 1, 2022
18 Cohen, Tori FR-1 Case Western 29.72m 97' 6" Wooster Invitational Apr 1, 2022
19 Gainer, Kiera FR-1 NYU 29.15m 95' 8" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
20 Salako, Taryn SO-2 Emory 28.64m 93' 11" Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
21 Devaux, Alex JR-3 Emory 27.81m 91' 3" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
22 Zhou, Agnes JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.29m 86' 3" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
23 Vetter, Sara FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.50m 80' 4" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
24 Kondas, Alexa FR-1 Emory 24.22m 79' 5" Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022
25 Hurlbert, Kate FR-1 Brandeis 23.69m 77' 9" RPI Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2022

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Breidenbach, Cody FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 56.32m 184' 9" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
2 Hernandez, Jose SR-4 U. of Chicago 53.73m 176' 3" Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
3 Sei, Kenya SO-2 Emory 51.47m 168' 10" Emory Final Qualifier 2022 May 18, 2022
4 O'Malley, Bailey JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 51.23m 168' 1" Washington & Lee Carnival Mar 18, 2022
5 Tiffin, Michael JR-3 Emory 50.28m 164' 11" Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
6 Vandervest, Ben JR-3 U. of Chicago 47.29m 155' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
7 Brisman, Ben JR-3 Case Western 46.22m 151' 8" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
8 Mountford, Owen JR-3 NYU 45.48m 149' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
9 Bowerman, Nolen JR-3 Washington U. 44.22m 145' 1" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
10 Vandalovsky, Thomas FR-1 Brandeis 43.19m 141' 8" Amherst Spring Fling Apr 9, 2022
11 McGallian, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 41.59m 136' 5" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022
12 Mangual, Michael JR-3 NYU 39.98m 131' 2" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
13 Huang, Len JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 39.97m 131' 2" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
14 Phulnauth, Travis JR-3 Washington U. 38.23m 125' 5" Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
15 Hau, Jonathan FR-1 Brandeis 37.77m 123' 11" Amherst Spring Fling Apr 9, 2022
16 Santonocito, Marc SO-2 NYU 37.35m 122' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
17 Reynolds, Zachary FR-1 Brandeis 36.52m 119' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
18 Deyak, Nathaniel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 33.72m 110' 7" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
19 Warden, Matthew SO-2 U. of Chicago 32.29m 105' 11" First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Noneman, Kendra SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 60.15m 197' 4" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
2 Laumakis, Molly SO-2 U. of Chicago 52.55m 172' 5" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
3 Devaux, Alex JR-3 Emory 49.87m 163' 7" UAB Spring Invitational Apr 1, 2022
4 Olusi, Ope JR-3 U. of Chicago 49.23m 161' 6" St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
5 Sudar, Krista SR-4 Washington U. 47.93m 157' 3" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 Mohr, Mandi SR-4 U. of Chicago 43.72m 143' 5" St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
7 Rees, Peyton SO-2 Emory 43.09m 141' 4" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
8 Owodunni, Ola JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 42.43m 139' 2" 2022 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 12, 2022
9 Monahan, Kathleen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 41.81m 137' 2" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
10 Cohen, Tori FR-1 Case Western 41.36m 135' 8" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
11 Simpson, Taylor FR-1 Washington U. 40.58m 133' 2" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
12 Zhou, Agnes JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 39.28m 128' 10" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
13 Duffie, Ailean FR-1 Case Western 38.25m 125' 6" All-Ohio Combined Event/Oberlin Bob Kahn Invitational Apr 8, 2022
14 De Greef, Oceane JR-3 Emory 38.07m 124' 11" Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022
15 Cornwell, Ella JR-3 U. of Chicago 37.93m 124' 5" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022
16 Rountree, Kayla FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 36.95m 121' 3" Westminster Invitational 2022 Apr 8, 2022
17 Agosta, Adriana FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 35.40m 116' 2" CMU Last Chance Qualifier Apr 14, 2022
18 Vetter, Sara FR-1 U. of Chicago 33.98m 111' 6" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
19 Ginn, Rachel FR-1 Case Western 33.15m 108' 9" UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
20 Fineman, Sarah FR-1 Emory 30.10m 98' 9" Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022
21 Goldstein, Danya FR-1 Washington U. 29.17m 95' 8" McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
22 Curley, Molly FR-1 Case Western 28.71m 94' 2" Wooster Invitational Apr 1, 2022