Sun Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  10.50 NAIA B  10.60
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Abdul-Rasheed, Saminu SO-2 Florida Memorial 9.97 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.6
2 Joseph, Isaac SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.33 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 5.2
3 Williamson III, James SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.34 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 1.7
4 Session, Jaylyn SO-2 Florida Memorial 10.35 Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023 4.3
4 Worrels, Davien SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.35 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.8
6 Johnson, Melvin SR-4 Keiser 10.36 STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023 2.8
7 Smith, Darrien FR-1 Webber 10.37 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 -0.4
8 Bowlin, Bradley JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.48 Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023 4.2
9 Franklin, Keishon SR-4 Southeastern U. 10.49 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.8
10 Eady, Michael FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 10.50 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023 2.8
11 Randall, Deondre FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.66 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023 2.8
12 Cabrera-Araujo, Marlon FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.68 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2023 3.4
13 Mills, Darian FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 10.73 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023 2.9
13 Desir, Cliff SO-2 Keiser 10.73 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 0.5
15 Taylor , Joseph JR-3 Southeastern U. 10.74 PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet May 13, 2023 1.5
16 Crews, Virtner FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.75 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 1.5
17 Daniels, Maurice FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.78 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 3.2
18 Afolayan, Jordan SO-2 Webber 10.81 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023 0.7
19 Roberts, Zion SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.83 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 3.2
20 Hill, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.84 STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023 1.8
21 Blunt , Malik FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.86 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 3.4
22 Steenwinkel, Nigel SO-2 Keiser 10.87 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 1.2
23 Belton, Kyron FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 10.87 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023 2.4
23 Weismore, Colton SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.87 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 3.2
25 Williams, Xavier SO-2 Keiser 10.91 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 3.2

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  11.90 NAIA B  12.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Wilson, Denai SR-4 Florida Memorial 11.54 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.6
2 Johnson, Nicole JR-3 Warner 11.73 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.2
2 Canfall, Toni SR-4 Southeastern U. 11.73 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.2
4 Davis, Sabrina SO-2 Warner 11.75 PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet May 13, 2023 0.8
5 Mendez, Irmiris SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.89 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.4
6 Sangster, Anitria SR-4 Florida Memorial 11.99 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 4.1
7 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse JR-3 Webber 12.04 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.7
8 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi JR-3 Southeastern U. 12.14 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 0.9
9 Larose, Staicha SO-2 Keiser 12.32 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 0.8
10 Hemmings, Dinae FR-1 Webber 12.34 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.1
11 Sprinkman, Megan SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.49 Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023 3.2
12 Higgins, Kaylee JR-3 Florida Memorial 12.57 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 4.1
13 DiVeronica, Emma SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.60 STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023 2.3
14 Caurthens, Samaya SO-2 Keiser 12.63 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 4.1
15 Rogers, Annalyse FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.75 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023 1.2
16 Ramos, Briana JR-3 Southeastern U. 12.86 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.2
17 Graham, Andreana SO-2 Florida Memorial 12.87 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 0.8
18 Shriver, Tessa SO-2 Webber 12.91 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 1.1
19 Strappier, Ah'leeyah JR-3 Keiser 13.06 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 0.8
20 Dervil, Ashley JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.18 Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023 3.2
21 Donaldson, Shanya JR-3 Webber 13.20 Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023 -2.9
22 Collier, Shakyra SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.22 STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023 2.4
23 Delhomme, Acheline SR-4 Warner 13.39 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.6
24 Williams, Azora JR-3 Webber 13.41 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.4
25 Humphrey, Casey FR-1 Ave Maria 13.72 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.2

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  21.35 NAIA B  21.45
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Abdul-Rasheed, Saminu SO-2 Florida Memorial 20.35 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.5
2 Williamson III, James SO-2 Southeastern U. 20.66 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.9
3 Smith, Darrien FR-1 Webber 20.74 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 3.5
4 Franklin, Keishon SR-4 Southeastern U. 20.81 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 4.5
5 Worrels, Davien SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.03 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.7
6 Johnson, Melvin SR-4 Keiser 21.05 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.2
7 Joseph, Isaac SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.23 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2023 2.3
8 Desir, Cliff SO-2 Keiser 21.30 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 1.2
9 Session, Jaylyn SO-2 Florida Memorial 21.51 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.7
10 Taylor , Joseph JR-3 Southeastern U. 21.53 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2023 0.8
11 Eady, Michael FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 21.71 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.0
12 Randall, Deondre FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.81 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.7
13 Blunt , Malik FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.84 PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet May 13, 2023 2.6
14 Cabrera-Araujo, Marlon FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.85 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023 -0.6
15 Mills, Darian FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 21.90 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023 0.8
16 Steenwinkel, Nigel SO-2 Keiser 21.99 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 2.0
17 Crews, Virtner FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.07 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.7
18 Roberts, Zion SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.10 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 0.3
19 Brown, Alexander FR-1 Warner 22.11 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.7
19 Kelly, Omar SO-2 Florida Memorial 22.11 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.7
21 Gordon, Kevin SR-4 Webber 22.13 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 3.4
22 Daniels, Maurice FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.19 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 2.1
23 Williams, Xavier SO-2 Keiser 22.25 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.2
24 Leno , Keylon FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.27 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023 1.2
25 Baker, Brandon SR-4 Keiser 22.30 STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023 -2.0

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  24.65 NAIA B  24.80
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Wilson, Denai SR-4 Florida Memorial 23.38 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.3
2 Mendez, Irmiris SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.13 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.3
3 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi JR-3 Southeastern U. 24.17 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 1.9
4 Davis, Sabrina SO-2 Warner 24.38 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.3
5 Canfall, Toni SR-4 Southeastern U. 24.55 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.8
6 Sangster, Anitria SR-4 Florida Memorial 24.87 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.7
7 Higgins, Kaylee JR-3 Florida Memorial 25.13 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.7
8 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse JR-3 Webber 25.15 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.2
9 Bazilio, Qunizel JR-3 Florida Memorial 25.18 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 3.3
10 Simpson, Namiah SR-4 Southeastern U. 25.21 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2023 1.6
11 Caurthens, Samaya SO-2 Keiser 25.28 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.7
12 Larose, Staicha SO-2 Keiser 25.49 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 1.9
13 Sprinkman, Megan SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.62 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 3.2
14 Fleurimond, Shanice FR-1 Keiser 25.67 STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023 5.7
15 Gripacus, Melissa FR-1 Keiser 25.73 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 1.9
16 Davis , Mariam SR-4 Southeastern U. 26.03 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.6
17 Rogers, Annalyse FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.04 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023 2.0
18 Marc, Marie SO-2 Keiser 26.07 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.4
19 Hemmings, Dinae FR-1 Webber 26.38 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 1.0
20 Donaldson, Shanya JR-3 Webber 26.70 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 1.0
21 Woods, Monique JR-3 Florida Memorial 26.89 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 3.3
22 Phibbs, Abbey FR-1 Ave Maria 26.91 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.7
23 Strappier, Ah'leeyah JR-3 Keiser 26.98 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 2.4
24 Brown, Monique JR-3 Florida Memorial 27.13 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 1.2
25 Barron, Camille JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 27.28 STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023 3.1

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  48.15 NAIA B  48.40
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Franklin, Keishon SR-4 Southeastern U. 46.20 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
2 Worrels, Davien SO-2 Southeastern U. 47.32 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
3 Abdul-Rasheed, Saminu SO-2 Florida Memorial 47.92 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
4 Lightfoot , Vindero SO-2 Keiser 48.03 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
5 Kelly, Omar SO-2 Florida Memorial 48.23 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
6 Smikle, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 48.71 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
7 Mills, Darian FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 48.73 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023
8 Taylor , Joseph JR-3 Southeastern U. 48.81 PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet May 13, 2023
9 Moulton, Jonathan SR-4 Southeastern U. 48.83 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
10 Baker, Brandon SR-4 Keiser 49.00 Life U Last Chance May 5, 2023
11 Turner , James FR-1 Southeastern U. 49.05 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2023
12 Crabbe, Khamauri FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 49.14 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
13 Steenwinkel, Nigel SO-2 Keiser 50.24 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
14 Desir, Cliff SO-2 Keiser 50.37 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
15 Williams, Xavier SO-2 Keiser 50.46 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
16 Ermilus, Daniel FR-1 Florida Memorial 50.50 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
16 Higgins, Marcus FR-1 Webber 50.50 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
18 Powell, LaShawn FR-1 Warner 50.69 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
19 Grooms, Micah FR-1 Webber 50.70 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
20 St-Cyr, Sterling SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 51.14 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
21 Gatchell, Nathan FR-1 Webber 51.16 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
22 Archie, Julian FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.29 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
23 Rivers, Kasahn FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 51.53 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
24 Maybell, Nathaniel JR-3 Warner 51.58 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
25 Wilson, Cole SO-2 Keiser 51.59 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  56.90 NAIA B  57.36
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi JR-3 Southeastern U. 56.40 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
2 Simpson, Namiah SR-4 Southeastern U. 56.50 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2023
3 Caurthens, Samaya SO-2 Keiser 56.71 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
4 Gripacus, Melissa FR-1 Keiser 57.93 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
5 Marc, Marie SO-2 Keiser 59.27 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
6 Davis, Sabrina SO-2 Warner 59.58 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
7 Blackheart, Jada JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 59.73 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
8 Brown, Monique JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:01.16 Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023
9 Barron, Camille JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:01.40 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
10 Townsend, Jocelyn Unattached 1:01.44 Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023
11 Pierre-Louis, Wislande JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:02.14 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
12 Desouza, Zona SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:02.16 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
13 Woods, Monique JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:02.25 Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023
14 Phibbs, Abbey FR-1 Ave Maria 1:02.58 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
15 Woolcock, Damia SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:04.88 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
16 Graham, Amari SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:05.48 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
17 Rall, Abigail FR-1 Ave Maria 1:06.17 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
18 Landis, Erin FR-1 SCAD Savannah 1:08.44 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
19 Ramos, Vanielis FR-1 Webber 1:10.70 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
20 Cappelli, Ava FR-1 SCAD Savannah 1:14.68 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  1:52.00 NAIA B  1:53.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smikle, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:50.34 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
2 Humphries, Seth FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 1:52.64 Life U Last Chance May 5, 2023
3 Windett, Omario SO-2 Keiser 1:54.34 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
4 Memnon, Jonathan SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:56.15 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
5 Paga, Adam FR-1 Ave Maria 1:56.24 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
6 Fitzgerald , Jonathan JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:57.90 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
7 Hernandez, Justin FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 1:58.87 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
8 Knobl, Drew JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:59.63 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
9 Paga, Samuel FR-1 Ave Maria 1:59.73 STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023
10 Perreault, Joseph FR-1 Ave Maria 1:59.91 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
11 Weedon, Vijay FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 2:00.47 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023
12 Perez, Hector SO-2 Warner 2:00.81 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
13 Campbell, Ethan SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:00.86 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
14 Milline, Ali SO-2 Florida Memorial 2:00.97 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
15 Carrera, Andrew JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:01.31 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
16 Dinkins , Jonathan SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:01.45 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
17 St-Cyr, Sterling SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 2:01.47 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023
18 Perez-Dunn, John JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:02.48 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
19 Fuller, David SR-4 SCAD Savannah 2:02.72 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
20 Crews, Devin SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 2:02.97 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023
21 Boehm, Kaid FR-1 SCAD Savannah 2:02.98 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
22 Dale, Zachary SO-2 Ave Maria 2:03.69 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
23 Friend, Wyatt FR-1 Webber 2:04.90 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
24 Simpson, Jaden FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:05.51 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
25 Vukelja, Nikola FR-1 Keiser 2:06.58 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  2:14.40 NAIA B  2:16.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gagnon, Alyssa SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:15.40 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
2 Long, Theresa SO-2 Ave Maria 2:20.05 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
3 Blaser, Jillian SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:20.15 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
4 Brown, Monique JR-3 Florida Memorial 2:21.63 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
5 Froning, Maggie SO-2 SCAD Savannah 2:22.19 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
6 Feder, Grace SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:23.36 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
7 Perreault, Emma FR-1 Ave Maria 2:25.34 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
8 Vorkapich, Kaitlyn SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:25.61 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
9 Long, Carol FR-1 Ave Maria 2:26.47 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
10 Woltjer, Emma JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:26.50 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
11 Rohm, Natalie FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:27.14 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023
12 Marcin, Naomi SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:27.61 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
13 Marc, Marie SO-2 Keiser 2:28.37 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
14 Carpenter, Grace SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:30.21 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
15 Pirolli, Regina SO-2 Ave Maria 2:31.28 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
16 Thomas, Madison FR-1 Ave Maria 2:33.02 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
17 Davis , Mariam SR-4 Southeastern U. 2:33.94 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
18 Kelly, Kailyn FR-1 Keiser 2:34.16 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
19 Camp, Eva FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:35.27 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023
20 Edwards, Bella JR-3 SCAD Savannah 2:36.94 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
21 Scheck, Anne FR-1 Ave Maria 2:37.79 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
22 Mendez, Irmiris SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:39.10 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
23 Richards, Victoria SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 2:40.16 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023
24 Macedo, Kathy JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:40.35 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
25 Rall, Abigail FR-1 Ave Maria 2:40.50 STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  3:53.00 NAIA B  3:55.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Paga, Adam FR-1 Ave Maria 3:59.58 STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
2 Campbell, Ethan SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:03.57 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
3 Paga, Samuel FR-1 Ave Maria 4:04.35 STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
4 Memnon, Jonathan SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:05.28 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2023
5 Humphries, Seth FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 4:06.09 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
6 Perreault, Joseph FR-1 Ave Maria 4:06.21 STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
7 Fitzgerald , Jonathan JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:07.08 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
8 Fuller, David SR-4 SCAD Savannah 4:08.16 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
9 Dinkins , Jonathan SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:11.15 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023
10 Smikle, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:11.49 STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023
11 Hernandez, Justin FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 4:11.52 Life U Last Chance May 5, 2023
12 Knobl, Drew JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:14.09 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
13 Perez-Dunn, John JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:15.28 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
14 Milburn, David JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:15.65 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023
15 Shields , Joshua SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:17.10 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
16 Evans, Nathan FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:17.21 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2023
17 Ward, Stephen SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:18.01 STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
18 Albin, Erik FR-1 Keiser 4:18.27 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
19 Tomison, Justin JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 4:19.00 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023
20 Dosunmu, Shammah SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:19.37 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
21 Simpson, Jaden FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:20.98 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
22 Boehm, Kaid FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:21.18 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
23 Weedon, Vijay FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 4:21.95 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
24 Vukelja, Nikola FR-1 Keiser 4:22.55 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
25 Ancaya, Emilio FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:22.65 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  4:36.00 NAIA B  4:40.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Long, Theresa SO-2 Ave Maria 4:42.40 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
2 De Santiago, Montserrat SR-4 SCAD Savannah 4:42.43 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
3 Sullivan, Talia JR-3 SCAD Savannah 4:49.84 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
4 Rohm, Julia SR-4 Southeastern U. 4:51.21 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2023
5 Blaser, Jillian SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:52.58 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
6 Midgett, Alex SR-4 SCAD Savannah 4:54.40 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
7 Feder, Grace SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:58.23 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
8 Froning, Maggie SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:58.47 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
9 Woltjer, Emma JR-3 Southeastern U. 5:05.63 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
10 Foxhoven, Felicity FR-1 Ave Maria 5:06.66 STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
11 Vorkapich, Kaitlyn SO-2 Southeastern U. 5:08.31 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023
12 Lilienthal , Madison SO-2 Southeastern U. 5:10.97 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023
13 Baker, Abbie SO-2 Southeastern U. 5:11.10 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
14 Carpenter, Grace SO-2 Southeastern U. 5:14.59 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
15 Thomas, Madison FR-1 Ave Maria 5:14.61 STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
16 Perreault, Emma FR-1 Ave Maria 5:16.70 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
17 Holzer, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:17.09 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
18 Rohm, Natalie FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:17.72 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
19 Rey, Philippine SO-2 Keiser 5:18.19 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
20 Scheck, Anne FR-1 Ave Maria 5:18.24 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
21 Pirolli, Regina SO-2 Ave Maria 5:22.31 Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
22 Macedo, Kathy JR-3 Southeastern U. 5:22.36 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023
23 Richards, Cassandra SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 5:23.28 Alice Coachman Invitational Apr 8, 2023
24 Robinson, Sophie FR-1 Southeastern U. 5:25.75 Tampa Spartans Open Feb 18, 2023
25 Edwards, Bella JR-3 SCAD Savannah 5:26.29 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  14:40.00 NAIA B  14:50.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Perez-Dunn, John JR-3 Southeastern U. 15:26.69 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
2 Milburn, David JR-3 Southeastern U. 15:34.25 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
3 Evans, Nathan FR-1 Southeastern U. 15:35.07 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
4 Tomison, Justin JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 15:48.82 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
5 Fitzgerald , Jonathan JR-3 Southeastern U. 15:49.45 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
6 Hermann, Christopher FR-1 Ave Maria 15:54.59 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
7 Fuller, David SR-4 SCAD Savannah 16:05.01 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
8 Bradley, Ryan JR-3 SCAD Savannah 16:07.84 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
9 Watts, Landon FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 16:22.30 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
10 Hierholzer, Jordan FR-1 Southeastern U. 16:27.06 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
11 Callery , Luke SO-2 Southeastern U. 16:30.38 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
12 Shields , Joshua SO-2 Southeastern U. 16:36.76 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
13 Ledesma , Juan Felipe SO-2 Southeastern U. 16:53.24 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
14 Ancaya, Emilio FR-1 Southeastern U. 16:53.69 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
15 Simpson, Jaden FR-1 Southeastern U. 16:56.53 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
16 Honeycutt, Haven JR-3 SCAD Savannah 16:57.15 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
17 Ward, Stephen SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 17:01.88 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
18 Halvorsen, John FR-1 Ave Maria 17:03.18 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
19 Diaz, Diego SO-2 Keiser 17:04.45 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
20 Morgan, Daniel FR-1 Southeastern U. 17:05.61 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
21 Halvorsen, James FR-1 Ave Maria 17:33.05 STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023
22 Rodriguez, Andrew FR-1 Webber 17:33.16 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
23 Cruz, Osvaldo SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 17:46.87 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
24 Sanders, TJ SO-2 Southeastern U. 18:29.74 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
25 Stone, Andrew SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 18:51.64 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  17:30.00 NAIA B  17:40.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rohm, Julia SR-4 Southeastern U. 17:08.15 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
2 Sullivan, Talia JR-3 SCAD Savannah 17:48.08 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
3 Gralki, Julia SO-2 SCAD Savannah 18:23.11 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
4 De Santiago, Montserrat SR-4 SCAD Savannah 18:32.81 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
5 Midgett, Alex SR-4 SCAD Savannah 18:41.10 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
6 Blaser, Jillian SO-2 Southeastern U. 18:58.60 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
7 Feder, Grace SO-2 Southeastern U. 18:59.25 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
8 Maddux-Hensley, Sarah FR-1 Southeastern U. 19:28.91 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
9 Lilienthal , Madison SO-2 Southeastern U. 19:40.37 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
10 Holzer, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 19:52.66 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
11 Baker, Abbie SO-2 Southeastern U. 20:18.40 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
12 Richards, Cassandra SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 20:19.43 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
13 Baracaldo, Stef SO-2 SCAD Savannah 20:24.16 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
14 Robinson, Sophie FR-1 Southeastern U. 20:29.42 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
15 Irvin, Marlee FR-1 Southeastern U. 20:50.55 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
16 Macedo, Kathy JR-3 Southeastern U. 20:55.03 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
17 Richards, Victoria SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 21:28.54 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
18 Talafuse, Maria FR-1 Ave Maria 21:46.26 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
19 Vorkapich, Kaitlyn SO-2 Southeastern U. 21:58.00 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
20 Thomas, Mackenzie FR-1 Ave Maria 22:44.53 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
21 Slagel , Sydney JR-3 Southeastern U. 28:32.91 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A  14.60 NAIA B  14.80
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Vanterpool, Davonte SR-4 Southeastern U. 13.65 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2023 4.7
2 Carter, Darion SR-4 Southeastern U. 13.76 PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet May 13, 2023 1.3
3 Rodgers, Glenn JR-3 Southeastern U. 14.00 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 -0.6
4 Thomas, Antonio JR-3 Florida Memorial 14.87 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 1.3
5 Steenwinkel, Nigel SO-2 Keiser 15.21 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 3.2
6 Gulley, Taylor JR-3 Warner 15.25 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.1
7 Daniel, Rick SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 15.38 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 0.5
8 Smith, Raziel JR-3 Southeastern U. 15.42 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 0.6
9 Wilson, Cole SO-2 Keiser 15.54 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2023 1.3
10 Zizza, Joey SR-4 SCAD Savannah 17.08 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 0.5
11 Francis, Tereon JR-3 Keiser 17.17 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.5
12 Kittsteiner, Maximiliano SO-2 Southeastern U. 19.21 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.0
13 Parrow , Connor SO-2 Southeastern U. 19.23 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.0
14 Lewis, Emanuel SO-2 Keiser 21.51 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.0
15 Baker, Brandon SR-4 Keiser 21.85 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.5
16 Pilkington, Samuel FR-1 Ave Maria 22.44 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.1

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NAIA A  11:18.00 NAIA B  11:30.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Robinson, Sophie FR-1 Southeastern U. 12:12.94 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
2 Froning, Maggie SO-2 SCAD Savannah 12:16.38 Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
3 McLaughlin, Emma JR-3 Southeastern U. 12:54.72 South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
4 Camp, Eva FR-1 Southeastern U. 13:30.19 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A  2.08m NAIA B  2.05m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Pritchett, Noam JR-3 Keiser 2.07m 6' 9.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
2 Pompey, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2.02m 6' 7.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
3 Vanterpool, Davonte SR-4 Southeastern U. 2.00m 6' 6.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
4 Wilson, Cole SO-2 Keiser 1.97m 6' 5.5" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
5 Franklin, Keishon SR-4 Southeastern U. 1.95m 6' 4.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
5 Evans, Jaquim SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
5 Hill, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
8 Paulec, Isaiah JR-3 Southeastern U. 1.90m 6' 2.75" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
8 Burns , Isaiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 1.90m 6' 2.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
8 Luckey, Jerome SO-2 Keiser 1.90m 6' 2.75" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
11 White, Anthony FR-1 Webber 1.85m 6' 0.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
12 Stewart , Jeremiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 1.80m 5' 10.75" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
13 Steenwinkel, Nigel SO-2 Keiser 1.75m 5' 8.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
13 Parrow , Connor SO-2 Southeastern U. 1.75m 5' 8.75" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
13 Rodgers, Glenn JR-3 Southeastern U. 1.75m 5' 8.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
16 Francis, Tereon JR-3 Keiser 1.68m 5' 6" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
17 Daniel, Rick SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.65m 5' 5" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
17 Baker, Brandon SR-4 Keiser 1.65m 5' 5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
17 Kittsteiner, Maximiliano SO-2 Southeastern U. 1.65m 5' 5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
20 Lewis, Emanuel SO-2 Keiser 1.59m 5' 2.5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A  3.65m NAIA B  3.55m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Graham, Amari SO-2 Southeastern U. 2.75m 9' 0.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
1 Brown, Lauren JR-3 Webber 2.75m 9' 0.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A  7.25m NAIA B  7.15m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Coleman, Jaylen JR-3 Florida Memorial 7.36m 24' 1.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.5
2 Edgerson, Christian SR-4 Florida Memorial 7.24m 23' 9" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023 NWI
3 Biget, Hugo FR-1 Keiser 7.18m 23' 6.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 3.0
4 Pompey , Robert SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 7.08m 23' 2.75" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023 2.0
5 Franklin, Keishon SR-4 Southeastern U. 7.06m 23' 2" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.2
6 Wilson, Cole SO-2 Keiser 6.92m 22' 8.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.3
7 Lamothe, Benjamin FR-1 Keiser 6.88m 22' 7" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.5
8 Fralish, Ethan SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 6.81m 22' 4.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 0.5
9 Frost, Devin SR-4 Warner 6.78m 22' 3" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023 NWI
10 Peel, Patrick SR-4 Keiser 6.74m 22' 1.5" STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023 NWI
11 Centeno, Manuel FR-1 Keiser 6.68m 21' 11" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.0
12 Burns , Isaiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.66m 21' 10.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 2.9
13 Evans, Jaquim SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 6.64m 21' 9.5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.8
14 Henderson, Tyrese JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.0
15 Hill, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 6.45m 21' 2" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023 0.8
16 Steenwinkel, Nigel SO-2 Keiser 6.41m 21' 0.5" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.4
17 Sanabria, Mike FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 6.34m 20' 9.75" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023 NWI
18 Lopez, Vincent JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.28m 20' 7.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 3.5
19 Harden, Favion SO-2 Florida Memorial 6.26m 20' 6.5" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 1.3
20 Baker, Brandon SR-4 Keiser 6.06m 19' 10.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 -0.3
21 Gadson, Jaylen FR-1 Florida Memorial 6.04m 19' 9.75" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023 -2.6
22 Paulec, Isaiah JR-3 Southeastern U. 5.91m 19' 4.75" UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023 2.7
23 Parrow , Connor SO-2 Southeastern U. 5.85m 19' 2.5" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 1.2
24 Odom III, Ralph SR-4 Webber 5.83m 19' 1.5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.0
25 Headley, Demetrius FR-1 Keiser 5.78m 18' 11.75" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023 2.5

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A  5.75m NAIA B  5.65m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Davis , Mariam SR-4 Southeastern U. 5.81m 19' 0.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 0.1
2 O'Brien, Caitlyn FR-1 Ave Maria 5.78m 18' 11.75" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023 2.9
3 Graham, Andreana SO-2 Florida Memorial 5.77m 18' 11.25" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.0
4 Kornilov, Alexia JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.52m 18' 1.5" Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023 -0.4
5 Collier, Shakyra SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5.36m 17' 7" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023 2.2
6 Ford, Miyah SR-4 Southeastern U. 5.34m 17' 6.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 NWI
7 Williams, Xaniah JR-3 Webber 5.27m 17' 3.5" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023 2.0
8 Mendez, Irmiris SO-2 Southeastern U. 5.24m 17' 2.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 0.5
9 Leuthold, Abigail JR-3 Webber 5.17m 16' 11.5" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023 2.2
10 Romero-Talbert, Idalia JR-3 Southeastern U. 5.12m 16' 9.75" UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023 3.1
11 Marc, Marie SO-2 Keiser 5.09m 16' 8.5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 0.4
12 Rohm, Natalie FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.03m 16' 6" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.0
13 Kelly, Kailyn FR-1 Keiser 4.99m 16' 4.5" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023 1.9
14 Zvonar, Lucia FR-1 Ave Maria 4.98m 16' 4.25" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023 2.0
15 Woolcock, Damia SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 1.7
16 Strappier, Ah'leeyah JR-3 Keiser 4.88m 16' 0.25" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023 1.3
16 Case, Nevaeh FR-1 Florida Memorial 4.88m 16' 0.25" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023 1.3
18 Booms, Erin FR-1 Ave Maria 4.86m 15' 11.5" STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023 NWI
19 Williams, Azora JR-3 Webber 4.84m 15' 10.5" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023 -2.2
20 Miller, LaDaijahnae JR-3 Southeastern U. 4.69m 15' 4.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 NWI
21 Foxworthy, Sydney FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4.67m 15' 4" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 NWI
22 Dervil, Ashley JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023 NWI
23 Pommells, Christian JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4.36m 14' 3.75" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023 NWI
24 Graham, Amari SO-2 Southeastern U. 4.27m 14' 0.25" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023 3.8
25 Murr, Jessica SR-4 SCAD Savannah 3.81m 12' 6" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A  14.55m NAIA B  14.35m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Coleman, Jaylen JR-3 Florida Memorial 15.27m 50' 1.25" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023 1.7
2 Wiggins, Jalin SR-4 Keiser 14.36m 47' 1.5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 -2.6
3 Fralish, Ethan SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 14.17m 46' 6" UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023 1.2
4 Centeno , Manuel FR-1 Keiser 14.00m 45' 11.25" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023 2.3
5 Lamothe, Benjamin FR-1 Keiser 13.80m 45' 3.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023 0.7
6 Maybell, Nathaniel JR-3 Warner 13.75m 45' 1.5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.2
7 Henderson, Tyrese JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 13.58m 44' 6.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.4
8 Evans, Jaquim SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 13.30m 43' 7.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 -2.1
9 Lopez, Vincent JR-3 Southeastern U. 12.99m 42' 7.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 +0.0
10 Powell, LaShawn FR-1 Warner 12.88m 42' 3.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 -0.6
11 Gadson, Jaylen FR-1 Florida Memorial 12.78m 41' 11.25" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023 3.3
12 Pompey , Robert SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.68m 41' 7.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 1.7
13 Frost, Devin SR-4 Warner 12.66m 41' 6.5" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023 NWI
14 Stewart , Jeremiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.63m 41' 5.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.1
15 Burns , Isaiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.61m 41' 4.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023 +0.0
16 Headley, Demetrius FR-1 Keiser 12.18m 39' 11.5" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023 2.8
17 Franklin, Issac SO-2 Keiser 12.10m 39' 8.5" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023 NWI
18 Hill, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.04m 39' 6" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A  15.85m NAIA B  15.35m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Manuel, Kyle SR-4 Southeastern U. 17.23m 56' 6.5" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
2 Tulloch, Narrson FR-1 Florida Memorial 15.41m 50' 6.75" Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023
3 Alcide, Samuel SO-2 Keiser 14.57m 47' 9.75" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
4 Gebers, Cameron FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.35m 47' 1" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
5 Rigby, Darvioun SO-2 Keiser 14.12m 46' 4" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
6 Rand , Cody FR-1 Southeastern U. 13.20m 43' 3.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
7 Jackson, Willie FR-1 Ave Maria 13.11m 43' 0.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
8 Wilson, Cole SO-2 Keiser 13.09m 42' 11.5" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
9 Stanfield, Kejar SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.80m 42' 0" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
10 Di Leo, Chris FR-1 Keiser 12.45m 40' 10.25" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
11 Kellier, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.42m 40' 9" Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023
12 De Greef, Tim FR-1 Keiser 12.38m 40' 7.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
13 Jackson, Karlos SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.25m 40' 2.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
14 Bishop , Logan FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.22m 40' 1.25" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
15 MacDonald , Caleb FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.07m 39' 7.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
16 Kirby, Carrington SO-2 Keiser 11.88m 38' 11.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
17 Phillips, Devin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.84m 38' 10.25" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
18 Steenwinkel, Nigel SO-2 Keiser 11.76m 38' 7" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
19 Franklin, Issac SO-2 Keiser 11.63m 38' 2" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
20 Dabresil, Kervens SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
21 Chapman, Charles JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.41m 37' 5.25" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023
22 Brown , Deshawn FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.30m 37' 1" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
22 Conyers, Rhet FR-1 Webber 11.30m 37' 1" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023
24 Scienzo, Tobio FR-1 Ave Maria 11.21m 36' 9.5" STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023
25 Lepore, Gavin FR-1 Ave Maria 11.17m 36' 7.75" STU Bobcat Season Opener Feb 18, 2023

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A  13.55m NAIA B  13.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ming, Toynelle SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.55m 41' 2.25" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
2 Coleman, Jennifer SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 11.97m 39' 3.25" Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
3 Aldajuste, Niesha SO-2 Webber 11.73m 38' 6" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
4 Perona, Rebecca FR-1 Ave Maria 11.62m 38' 1.5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
5 Davis , Mariam SR-4 Southeastern U. 11.11m 36' 5.5" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
6 Auguste, Angela FR-1 Keiser 11.02m 36' 2" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
6 Terry, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.02m 36' 2" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
8 Moussignac, MarieAnge FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.81m 35' 5.75" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
9 Bush, Ryeyauni FR-1 Florida Memorial 10.80m 35' 5.25" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
10 Davis, Quianna FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.36m 34' 0" Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023
11 Alford, Destinee JR-3 Webber 10.24m 33' 7.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
12 Brooks, Melissa JR-3 Keiser 10.11m 33' 2" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
13 Wilson, Kenzie SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.09m 33' 1.25" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023
14 Hartman, Baylie SR-4 Southeastern U. 9.99m 32' 9.5" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
15 Pommells, Christian JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.90m 32' 5.75" Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023
16 Paulus, Sarah SO-2 SCAD Savannah 9.35m 30' 8.25" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
17 Campbell, Taela FR-1 Florida Memorial 9.30m 30' 6.25" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
18 Kelly, Kailyn FR-1 Keiser 9.03m 29' 7.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
19 Mendez, Irmiris SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.66m 28' 5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
20 Burke-Greaves, Anyce FR-1 Keiser 8.63m 28' 3.75" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
20 Gonzalez, Anna Beth FR-1 Webber 8.63m 28' 3.75" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023
22 Lacey , Shyanne FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.51m 27' 11" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
23 Powalka, Marcelina FR-1 Ave Maria 8.47m 27' 9.5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
24 Rohm, Natalie FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.10m 26' 7" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
25 Marc, Marie SO-2 Keiser 7.30m 23' 11.5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023

Discus (Men)

NAIA A  49.20m NAIA B  47.60m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Kirby, Carrington SO-2 Keiser 51.57m 169' 2" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
2 Manuel, Kyle SR-4 Southeastern U. 49.14m 161' 3" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
3 Tulloch, Narrson FR-1 Florida Memorial 46.85m 153' 8" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
4 De Greef, Tim FR-1 Keiser 45.88m 150' 6" Bobcats Last Chance Meet May 13, 2023
5 Filegar, Thomas SO-2 Keiser 45.28m 148' 7" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
6 Brown, Tajgeil SO-2 Keiser 44.96m 147' 6" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
7 Jackson, Karlos SO-2 Southeastern U. 42.11m 138' 2" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
8 Wilson, Cole SO-2 Keiser 40.48m 132' 10" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
9 Kellier, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 40.34m 132' 4" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
10 Henderson, Tyrese JR-3 Thomas (Ga.) 39.40m 129' 3" Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
11 Brown , Deshawn FR-1 Southeastern U. 38.65m 126' 10" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
12 Alcide, Samuel SO-2 Keiser 38.37m 125' 11" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
13 Di Leo, Chris FR-1 Keiser 37.85m 124' 2" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
14 Bishop , Logan FR-1 Southeastern U. 37.58m 123' 3" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
15 Rand , Cody FR-1 Southeastern U. 36.31m 119' 1" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
16 Steenwinkel, Nigel SO-2 Keiser 35.38m 116' 1" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
17 Phillips, Devin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 35.24m 115' 7" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
18 MacDonald , Caleb FR-1 Southeastern U. 34.60m 113' 6" UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
19 Carrera, Caleo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 33.93m 111' 4" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
20 Franklin, Issac SO-2 Keiser 33.70m 110' 7" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
21 Stanfield, Kejar SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 31.73m 104' 1" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
22 Gebers, Cameron FR-1 Southeastern U. 31.27m 102' 7" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
23 Chester, Donald FR-1 Ave Maria 31.13m 102' 1" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
24 Missick, Alonzo SO-2 Florida Memorial 30.29m 99' 4" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023
25 Chapman, Charles JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 28.45m 93' 4" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023

Discus (Women)

NAIA A  44.00m NAIA B  42.40m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ming, Toynelle SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 42.57m 139' 8" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
2 Coleman, Jennifer SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 38.28m 125' 7" Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
3 Aldajuste, Niesha SO-2 Webber 37.55m 123' 2" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
4 Auguste, Angela FR-1 Keiser 36.11m 118' 6" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
5 Bush, Ryeyauni FR-1 Florida Memorial 35.92m 117' 10" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
6 Campbell, Taela FR-1 Florida Memorial 33.27m 109' 2" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023
7 Moussignac, MarieAnge FR-1 Southeastern U. 32.16m 105' 6" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
8 Brooks, Melissa JR-3 Keiser 31.56m 103' 6" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
9 Wilson, Kenzie SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 30.88m 101' 4" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023
10 Hartman, Baylie SR-4 Southeastern U. 30.18m 99' 0" UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
11 Powalka, Marcelina FR-1 Ave Maria 29.23m 95' 11" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
12 Terry, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 29.12m 95' 6" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
13 Gonzalez, Anna Beth FR-1 Webber 27.82m 91' 3" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
14 Pommells, Christian JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 27.49m 90' 2" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023
15 Burke-Greaves, Anyce FR-1 Keiser 27.25m 89' 5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
16 Lacey , Shyanne FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.81m 87' 11" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
17 Alford, Destinee JR-3 Webber 25.99m 85' 3" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
18 Gutierrez, Nicole FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.40m 83' 4" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023
19 Davis, Quianna FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 18.74m 61' 6" STU Spring Break 2 Meet Mar 17, 2023

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A  56.00m NAIA B  54.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 De Greef, Tim FR-1 Keiser 45.84m 150' 5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
2 Alcide, Samuel SO-2 Keiser 43.73m 143' 6" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
3 Manuel, Kyle SR-4 Southeastern U. 43.02m 141' 2" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
4 MacDonald , Caleb FR-1 Southeastern U. 42.83m 140' 6" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
5 Jackson, Karlos SO-2 Southeastern U. 41.32m 135' 7" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
6 Kirby, Carrington SO-2 Keiser 41.11m 134' 10" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
7 Tulloch, Narrson FR-1 Florida Memorial 40.71m 133' 7" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
8 David, Julien SO-2 Keiser 40.54m 133' 0" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
9 Conyers, Rhet FR-1 Webber 37.32m 122' 5" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
10 Rand , Cody FR-1 Southeastern U. 36.51m 119' 9" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
11 Brown , Deshawn FR-1 Southeastern U. 35.88m 117' 8" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
12 Bishop , Logan FR-1 Southeastern U. 33.87m 111' 1" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
13 Mizell, Kaden FR-1 Webber 31.50m 103' 4" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023
14 Di Leo, Chris FR-1 Keiser 30.93m 101' 6" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
15 Missick, Alonzo SO-2 Florida Memorial 29.86m 97' 11" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2023
16 Gebers, Cameron FR-1 Southeastern U. 29.49m 96' 9" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
17 Franklin, Issac SO-2 Keiser 27.73m 91' 0" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A  57.00m NAIA B  55.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 David, Julien SO-2 Keiser 61.05m 200' 3" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
2 Wells, Jacob SO-2 Webber 53.41m 175' 3" Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
3 De Greef, Tim FR-1 Keiser 51.56m 169' 2" USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2023
4 Stewart , Jeremiah FR-1 Southeastern U. 50.00m 164' 0" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
5 Wilson, Cole SO-2 Keiser 49.63m 162' 10" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
6 Morgan, Dominic FR-1 Ave Maria 49.04m 160' 11" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
7 Gebers, Cameron FR-1 Southeastern U. 48.72m 159' 10" Life U Last Chance May 5, 2023
8 Maybell, Nathaniel JR-3 Warner 47.06m 154' 5" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
9 MacDonald , Caleb FR-1 Southeastern U. 45.77m 150' 2" UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
10 Conyers, Rhet FR-1 Webber 44.99m 147' 7" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023
11 Mizell, Kaden FR-1 Webber 44.44m 145' 10" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023
12 Steenwinkel, Nigel SO-2 Keiser 43.05m 141' 3" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
13 Campione, Owen FR-1 Ave Maria 42.18m 138' 5" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
14 Frost, Devin SR-4 Warner 41.92m 137' 6" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
15 Changizi, Conner FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 40.19m 131' 10" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
16 Bain, Gregg JR-3 Florida Memorial 39.90m 130' 11" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023
17 Francis, Tereon JR-3 Keiser 36.43m 119' 6" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
18 Lewis, Emanuel SO-2 Keiser 36.04m 118' 3" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
19 Brown , Deshawn FR-1 Southeastern U. 35.65m 116' 11" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
20 Owens, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 35.52m 116' 6" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
21 Headley, Demetrius FR-1 Keiser 34.38m 112' 9" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
22 Bishop , Logan FR-1 Southeastern U. 34.25m 112' 4" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
23 Manuel, Kyle SR-4 Southeastern U. 34.24m 112' 4" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
24 Parrow , Connor SO-2 Southeastern U. 32.42m 106' 4" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
25 Rand , Cody FR-1 Southeastern U. 32.10m 105' 4" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A  40.50m NAIA B  39.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Boub, Rian SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 39.22m 128' 8" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
2 Terry, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 34.16m 112' 1" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
3 Harper , Jenkavia FR-1 Keiser 32.75m 107' 5" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
4 Lacey , Shyanne FR-1 Southeastern U. 31.46m 103' 2" South Florida Invitational Apr 7, 2023
5 Pommells, Christian JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 30.82m 101' 1" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
6 Davis , Mariam SR-4 Southeastern U. 30.24m 99' 2" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
7 Perona, Rebecca FR-1 Ave Maria 30.14m 98' 11" Bobcat Pre-Conference Meet Apr 14, 2023
8 Higgins, Kaylee JR-3 Florida Memorial 29.83m 97' 10" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
9 Coleman, Jennifer SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 28.36m 93' 0" 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
10 Hartman, Baylie SR-4 Southeastern U. 27.23m 89' 4" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
11 Mendez, Irmiris SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.64m 87' 5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
12 Kelly, Kailyn FR-1 Keiser 25.49m 83' 7" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
13 Townsend, Jocelyn Unattached 25.11m 82' 4" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023
13 Marcus, Nevaeh FR-1 Webber 25.11m 82' 4" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023
15 Musselman, Lauren SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.48m 80' 4" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 18, 2023
16 Case, Nevaeh FR-1 Florida Memorial 23.35m 76' 7" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023
17 Gonzalez, Anna Beth FR-1 Webber 22.75m 74' 8" Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2023
18 Powalka, Marcelina FR-1 Ave Maria 22.65m 74' 4" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
19 Rohm, Natalie FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.03m 69' 0" UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 17, 2023
20 Gutierrez, Nicole FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 18.05m 59' 3" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023
21 Sara, Shakura FR-1 Webber 15.73m 51' 7" Bobcat Track Invite Mar 3, 2023
22 Marc, Marie SO-2 Keiser 15.09m 49' 6" Sun Conference Championship 2023 Apr 22, 2023

Heptathlon (Women)

NAIA B  3900