G-MAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  10.52
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Adams, Malachi SR-4 Tiffin 10.07 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023 5.4
2 Verhoff, Josh JR-3 Findlay 10.22 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023 1.2
3 Guervil, Widchard SR-4 Tiffin 10.24 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -1.2
4 Gremling, Micah SO-2 Walsh 10.31 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.5
5 Randall, Dylan FR-1 Tiffin 10.44 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 3.4
6 Arthurton, Tajarie SR-4 Tiffin 10.56 Oakland Last Chance May 11, 2023 0.3
7 Upshaw, K.J. FR-1 Findlay 10.62 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023 3.1
7 Starcher, Cy FR-1 Ashland 10.62 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 3.2
9 Hondred, Levi FR-1 Ashland 10.70 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023 4.3
10 Boahen, Eugene JR-3 Ohio Dominican 10.79 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -0.1
11 Robinson, Kemari FR-1 Findlay 10.80 Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational & Distance Festival Apr 7, 2023 0.9
12 Price, Xzavia JR-3 Northwood 10.81 Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023 1.2
13 Broyles, Tyree JR-3 Walsh 10.82 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.1
13 Johnson, Jaden JR-3 Cedarville 10.82 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -0.9
15 Powell IV, Arthur FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.86 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 21, 2023 4.8
16 Jefferson, Te'Sean FR-1 Tiffin 10.89 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 1.7
17 Martin, Pablo SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 10.92 Jim Vargo Invitational Mar 17, 2023 1.3
18 Powell, Stephen SO-2 Tiffin 10.94 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023 1.0
19 Pensante, Ethan SR-4 Findlay 10.97 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -0.9
20 Armijo, Jordan FR-1 Tiffin 10.98 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 1.4
21 McNeil, Michael JR-3 Tiffin 10.99 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023 0.6
21 Rogers, Kyron SO-2 Tiffin 10.99 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023 2.8
21 Rumas, Tim SR-4 Ashland 10.99 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 0.6
24 Kelm, Jon SO-2 Northwood 11.03 Elaine Leigh T&F Invite Apr 20, 2023 +0.0
25 Johnson, Jon'Teris SR-4 Lake Erie 11.07 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -0.2

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Epps, Kya FR-1 Walsh 11.51 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 4.0
2 Andrews, Rajiah SR-4 Tiffin 11.52 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 4.2
3 Taylor, Jordan SO-2 Findlay 11.82 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
4 Armbrust, Brooke SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.87 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 NWI
5 Williams, Alena JR-3 Ashland 11.92 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 3.6
6 Franklin, Kiersten FR-1 Cedarville 11.96 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 NWI
7 Fishpaw, Nicole SO-2 Findlay 12.01 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 NWI
8 Dennis, Morgan JR-3 Ashland 12.04 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 NWI
9 Ermakov, Shura JR-3 Hillsdale 12.20 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023 1.7
10 Brizzi, Alexandra JR-3 Cedarville 12.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.1
11 Hagan, Nora SO-2 Cedarville 12.26 55th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023 +0.0
12 Martin, Claire SO-2 Walsh 12.30 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023 0.8
13 Minning, Eleanor FR-1 Hillsdale 12.35 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 3.0
14 Wojton, Medgine FR-1 Ashland 12.36 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -0.4
15 Barker, Greta SO-2 Ashland 12.39 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 0.9
16 Hartsock, Kelsey SO-2 Walsh 12.40 Amy Adams Memorial Mar 24, 2023 -3.8
17 Strauther, Amirah SR-4 Tiffin 12.42 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023 +0.0
18 Richardson, Sidney SR-4 Tiffin 12.51 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023 -3.1
19 Smith, Bethany SR-4 Findlay 12.55 Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational & Distance Festival Apr 7, 2023 0.2
20 Morrison, G'nae SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.58 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 0.9
21 Janis, Chelsea FR-1 Tiffin 12.60 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 +0.0
22 Van Horn, Molly SR-4 Ohio Dominican 12.62 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 0.2
23 Henry, Style SR-4 Walsh 12.64 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
24 McLin, Talia SO-2 Walsh 12.66 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023 1.0
24 Curtice, Emily JR-3 Tiffin 12.66 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  21.26
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Verhoff, Josh JR-3 Findlay 20.41 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023 2.7
2 Guervil, Widchard SR-4 Tiffin 20.70 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023 2.7
3 Adams, Malachi SR-4 Tiffin 21.10 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.9
4 Gremling, Micah SO-2 Walsh 21.15 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.7
5 Robinson, Kemari FR-1 Findlay 21.32 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.3
6 Boahen, Eugene JR-3 Ohio Dominican 21.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
7 Randall, Dylan FR-1 Tiffin 21.53 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.3
8 Skinner, T.J. JR-3 Ashland 21.67 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
9 Amapps, Derrick FR-1 Ashland 21.68 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 1.8
10 Broyles, Tyree JR-3 Walsh 21.73 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.9
11 Johnson, Jaden JR-3 Cedarville 21.76 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023 1.0
12 Arthurton, Tajarie SR-4 Tiffin 21.91 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023 4.9
12 Martin, Pablo SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 21.91 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.7
14 Powell, Stephen SO-2 Tiffin 21.92 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 4.0
15 Pielech, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 21.96 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 1.9
16 Marable, Xavier SR-4 Findlay 21.99 Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational & Distance Festival Apr 7, 2023 +0.0
17 McNeil, Michael JR-3 Tiffin 22.02 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023 0.3
18 Johnson, Jon'Teris SR-4 Lake Erie 22.03 2023 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 6, 2023 1.7
19 Starcher, Cy FR-1 Ashland 22.07 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 1.6
20 Bush, Levi FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 22.10 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.5
21 Pensante, Ethan SR-4 Findlay 22.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.3
22 Meintjes, Benu JR-3 Hillsdale 22.14 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023 2.8
22 Wood, Noah SO-2 Ashland 22.14 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 1.8
24 Jones, Josh SR-4 Cedarville 22.15 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
25 Heslip, Thomas SO-2 Northwood 22.18 Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023 2.4

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  24.34
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Epps, Kya FR-1 Walsh 23.46 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023 5.2
2 Taylor, Jordan SO-2 Findlay 24.09 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 2.4
3 Andrews, Rajiah SR-4 Tiffin 24.17 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023 -0.1
4 Ermakov, Shura JR-3 Hillsdale 24.29 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023 2.5
5 Fishpaw, Nicole SO-2 Findlay 24.63 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 -0.3
6 Williams, Alena JR-3 Ashland 24.70 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 -0.3
7 Franklin, Kiersten FR-1 Cedarville 24.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 -0.9
7 Armbrust, Brooke SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.3
9 Dennis, Morgan JR-3 Ashland 24.86 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 2.4
10 Gardner , Mia SO-2 Ashland 24.96 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 2.4
11 Wojton, Medgine FR-1 Ashland 24.98 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023 -0.1
12 Davis, Cheyanne SR-4 Ashland 25.15 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 2.4
13 Barker, Greta SO-2 Ashland 25.20 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
14 Avance, Jade FR-1 Ashland 25.45 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 2.4
15 Hagan, Nora SO-2 Cedarville 25.51 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023 3.7
16 Brizzi, Alexandra JR-3 Cedarville 25.52 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 -0.9
17 Richardson, Sidney SR-4 Tiffin 25.53 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023 -0.1
18 Ivory, Taylor SO-2 Findlay 25.59 Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational & Distance Festival Apr 7, 2023 +0.0
19 Brooks, Alaysia JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.69 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 2.5
20 Van Horn, Molly SR-4 Ohio Dominican 25.75 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023 1.4
21 Smith, Bethany SR-4 Findlay 25.76 Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational & Distance Festival Apr 7, 2023 +0.0
22 Klaserner, Louisa JR-3 Hillsdale 25.77 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023 2.5
23 Minning, Eleanor FR-1 Hillsdale 25.80 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 1.0
24 Strauther, Amirah SR-4 Tiffin 25.82 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.0
25 Janis, Chelsea FR-1 Tiffin 25.93 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023 -0.1

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  47.83
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Marable, Xavier SR-4 Findlay 47.25 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
2 Wood, Noah SO-2 Ashland 48.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
3 Trapp, Drevon FR-1 Tiffin 48.34 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
4 McNeil, Michael JR-3 Tiffin 48.46 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
4 Pielech, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 48.46 Northeast Ohio Open Apr 7, 2023
6 Meintjes, Benu JR-3 Hillsdale 48.73 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Thomas, Brandon JR-3 Cedarville 49.08 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
8 Amapps, Derrick FR-1 Ashland 49.09 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023
9 Hulbert, Ben SR-4 Cedarville 49.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
10 Heslip, Thomas SO-2 Northwood 49.13 Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023
11 Reason, Dylan SO-2 Findlay 49.35 Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational & Distance Festival Apr 7, 2023
12 Roberts , Colin SO-2 Ashland 49.39 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
13 Souverain, Stanley SR-4 Lake Erie 49.40 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
14 Johnson, Jaden JR-3 Cedarville 49.55 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
15 Diaby, Aly JR-3 Ohio Dominican 49.70 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
16 Houston, Trevon FR-1 Malone 49.83 Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023
16 Phelps, Dylan SO-2 Ashland 49.83 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023
18 Steele, Marcus JR-3 Ohio Dominican 49.90 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
19 Faunce, Will JR-3 Cedarville 49.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
20 Johnson, Jeremy FR-1 Cedarville 49.92 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
21 Sesay, Hassan JR-3 Findlay 49.94 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
22 Baggott, Lucas JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 49.99 Jim Vargo Invitational Mar 17, 2023
23 Brock, Maliq SO-2 Hillsdale 50.10 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
24 Harshbarger, Noah FR-1 Ashland 50.11 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
25 Bush, Levi FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 50.18 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  56.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brooks, Alaysia JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 54.85 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
2 Gardner , Mia SO-2 Ashland 55.21 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
3 Davis, Cheyanne SR-4 Ashland 55.25 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
4 Avance, Jade FR-1 Ashland 55.95 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
5 Ivory, Taylor SO-2 Findlay 56.41 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
6 Smith, Bethany SR-4 Findlay 56.51 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Stamm, Dakota JR-3 Hillsdale 56.69 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
8 Franklin, Kiersten FR-1 Cedarville 57.25 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Robinett, Hayley SR-4 Findlay 57.79 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
10 Van Horn, Molly SR-4 Ohio Dominican 58.18 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
11 Federici, Francesca FR-1 Hillsdale 58.42 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
12 Adams, Elizabeth JR-3 Ashland 58.44 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
13 Smith, Alyssa FR-1 Tiffin 58.52 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
14 Walker, Montana FR-1 Ashland 58.61 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
15 Owens, Kassydee SO-2 Ohio Dominican 59.28 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
16 Marshall, Nicole SO-2 Hillsdale 59.36 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
17 Ferguson, Jessica FR-1 Cedarville 59.72 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
18 Roberts, Anna FR-1 Hillsdale 59.82 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
19 Heitmeyer, Peyton FR-1 Findlay 59.87 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
20 Thomas, A'Zaria JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:00.21 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
21 Chenevey, Bailey SO-2 Findlay 1:00.31 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
22 Macadam, Ines JR-3 Tiffin 1:00.35 Tiffelberg Collegiate Open Apr 1, 2023
23 Berheide, Hannah SO-2 Ashland 1:00.73 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
24 Richardson, Sidney SR-4 Tiffin 1:01.08 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
25 Kitson, Molly SO-2 Northwood 1:01.15 Elaine Leigh T&F Invite Apr 20, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  1:51.48
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ross-Hughes , Harry FR-1 Lake Erie 1:48.33 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
2 Jones, Josh SO-2 Northwood 1:48.45 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Haviland, Dillan JR-3 Northwood 1:49.99 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Ondracek, Nathaniel SO-2 Tiffin 1:50.97 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 29, 2023
5 Madison, Daylen FR-1 Ashland 1:51.74 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
6 Ponzi, Nick JR-3 Ashland 1:52.08 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
7 Hoeft, Sean JR-3 Hillsdale 1:52.87 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
8 Opiew, Manamanya JR-3 Malone 1:53.01 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
9 Conrad, Josh SR-4 Walsh 1:53.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
10 Killion, Braedon SR-4 Cedarville 1:53.31 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
11 Slater, Nate FR-1 Ashland 1:53.96 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
12 Jankowski, Seth FR-1 Hillsdale 1:54.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
13 Guigon, Charles JR-3 Tiffin 1:54.37 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023
14 Sadowski, Joe JR-3 Findlay 1:54.39 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
15 Sasso, Anthony SR-4 Tiffin 1:54.49 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023
16 Derstine, Simon SO-2 Findlay 1:54.63 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
17 Felumlee, Ramen JR-3 Cedarville 1:54.74 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
18 Earl, Preston SO-2 Northwood 1:54.80 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 29, 2023
19 Foster, Jordan JR-3 Findlay 1:54.90 3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational Apr 21, 2023
20 Twining, Tyler FR-1 Malone 1:55.21 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
21 Pospisil, Joel SR-4 Ashland 1:55.28 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
22 Vanderkooi, Micah JR-3 Hillsdale 1:55.34 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
23 Lipe, Elliott JR-3 Northwood 1:55.52 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 29, 2023
24 Alecusan, Jonathan FR-1 Cedarville 1:55.75 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
25 Abo-Hashema, Hamzah JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:56.00 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  2:12.23
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brooks, Alaysia JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:07.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
2 Dragovich, Reese SO-2 Hillsdale 2:10.70 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
3 Robinett, Hayley SR-4 Findlay 2:10.73 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
4 Macadam, Ines JR-3 Tiffin 2:10.91 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
5 Enns, Audrianna FR-1 Cedarville 2:11.33 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
6 Woodruff, McKenna JR-3 Ashland 2:12.32 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
7 Riley, Gwynne JR-3 Hillsdale 2:13.12 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
8 Marshall, Nicole SO-2 Hillsdale 2:13.49 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Chenevey, Bailey SO-2 Findlay 2:14.99 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
10 Wilson, Hailey JR-3 Findlay 2:15.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
11 Willett, Raena SO-2 Lake Erie 2:16.31 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
12 Peramaki, Madeleine SR-4 Cedarville 2:17.76 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
13 Diedrich, Sydney FR-1 Cedarville 2:17.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
14 Schneider, Mackenzie SO-2 Findlay 2:17.95 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
15 Haupt, Katherine SO-2 Northwood 2:19.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
16 Bergley, Martha JR-3 Cedarville 2:19.71 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
17 Hobson, Remington SR-4 Cedarville 2:20.64 Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023
18 Perini, Peyton JR-3 Ashland 2:21.55 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
19 Gregg, Anna JR-3 Malone 2:21.57 Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023
20 Lemon, Emilie FR-1 Ashland 2:21.66 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
21 Macadam, Greta FR-1 Tiffin 2:21.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
22 Hopkins, Taylor FR-1 Northwood 2:22.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
23 Roberts, Anna FR-1 Hillsdale 2:22.72 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
24 Neal, Jade FR-1 Ashland 2:22.91 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
25 Hinkle, Emma SR-4 Ashland 2:22.93 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  3:49.46
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Haviland, Dillan JR-3 Northwood 3:44.52 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
2 Jones, Josh SO-2 Northwood 3:46.69 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Ondracek, Nathaniel SO-2 Tiffin 3:47.08 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
4 Felumlee, Ramen JR-3 Cedarville 3:48.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
5 Foster, Jordan JR-3 Findlay 3:48.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
6 Guigon, Charles JR-3 Tiffin 3:49.92 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
7 DeHaven, Nick SR-4 Findlay 3:50.06 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
8 Killion, Braedon SR-4 Cedarville 3:50.87 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Boyd, Brandon JR-3 Northwood 3:52.15 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
10 Earl, Preston SO-2 Northwood 3:52.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
11 Ponzi, Nick JR-3 Ashland 3:53.82 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
12 Johnston, Richie SO-2 Hillsdale 3:54.28 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
13 Gleeson, Dalton SO-2 Tiffin 3:54.35 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
14 Schmidt, Hayden FR-1 Malone 3:55.30 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
15 Macura, Seth SO-2 Walsh 3:55.84 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
15 Mitchell, Alex JR-3 Hillsdale 3:55.84 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
17 Albers, Alex FR-1 Findlay 3:57.37 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
18 Shilling, Gabe FR-1 Malone 3:57.96 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
19 Abo-Hashema, Hamzah JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 3:58.35 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
20 Markko, Tucker SR-4 Malone 3:58.41 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023
21 Monahan, Drew JR-3 Walsh 3:58.88 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
22 Moore, Nathan FR-1 Walsh 3:59.55 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
22 Snopik, Michael FR-1 Ashland 3:59.55 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
24 Sasso, Anthony SR-4 Tiffin 3:59.56 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
25 Lipe, Elliott JR-3 Northwood 3:59.93 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  4:32.09
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Riley, Gwynne JR-3 Hillsdale 4:26.63 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
2 Scheske, Meg JR-3 Hillsdale 4:31.09 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
3 Thomas, A'Zaria JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:31.86 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
4 Wamsley, Elizabeth SO-2 Hillsdale 4:33.73 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
5 Sholl, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 4:34.03 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
6 Enns, Audrianna FR-1 Cedarville 4:34.44 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Willett, Raena SO-2 Lake Erie 4:35.46 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
8 Cozette, Reilly SO-2 Findlay 4:35.64 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Ackley, Savannah SO-2 Cedarville 4:37.31 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
10 Macadam, Ines JR-3 Tiffin 4:37.49 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
11 Hobson, Remington SR-4 Cedarville 4:39.69 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
12 Spaulding, Madeline SR-4 Cedarville 4:43.93 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
13 Rethman, Claire FR-1 Walsh 4:44.77 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
14 Haupt, Katherine SO-2 Northwood 4:46.05 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
15 Esteves, Emma SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:47.90 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
16 Yocum, Rylee SO-2 Malone 4:48.66 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
17 Mann, Andi SO-2 Walsh 4:48.84 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
18 Gregg, Anna JR-3 Malone 4:49.32 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
19 Woodruff, McKenna JR-3 Ashland 4:50.15 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
20 Campbell, Charlotte JR-3 Tiffin 4:50.76 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
21 Barker, Camryn FR-1 Walsh 4:51.13 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
22 Pumneo, Ella JR-3 Malone 4:51.20 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
23 Hamsher, Maya JR-3 Findlay 4:51.55 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
24 Beam, Ava SO-2 Findlay 4:52.71 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023
25 Hinkle, Emma SR-4 Ashland 4:52.96 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Earl, Preston SO-2 Northwood 8:30.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
2 Lipe, Elliott JR-3 Northwood 8:43.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Zehr, Sarah SO-2 Northwood 10:40.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14:25.34
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Leist, Evan SR-4 Cedarville 14:12.34 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2023
2 Kreft, Zach SR-4 Walsh 14:13.24 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Aldrich, Zane JR-3 Northwood 14:21.53 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
4 Fisher, Noah JR-3 Findlay 14:22.35 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
5 Moore, Nathan FR-1 Walsh 14:28.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
6 Gleeson, Dalton SO-2 Tiffin 14:32.85 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 29, 2023
7 Dunham, Mitchel JR-3 Walsh 14:37.38 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
8 Foster, Jordan JR-3 Findlay 14:39.55 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
9 Monahan, Drew JR-3 Walsh 14:40.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
10 Kelly, Isaiah SR-4 Cedarville 14:40.47 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2023
11 Moore, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 14:40.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
12 Schmidt, Hayden FR-1 Malone 14:42.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
13 Boyd, Brandon JR-3 Northwood 14:43.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
14 Warner, Camren SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14:43.89 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
15 DeHaven, Nick SR-4 Findlay 14:44.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
16 Balko, Chase SO-2 Malone 14:51.28 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
17 Sprague, Mark JR-3 Hillsdale 14:51.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
18 Goble, Lane SO-2 Malone 14:56.74 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
19 Macura, Seth SO-2 Walsh 14:56.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
20 Laney, Carson SO-2 Northwood 14:57.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
21 Cross, Trevor SR-4 Cedarville 14:58.08 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023
22 Gucker, Max JR-3 Malone 14:58.70 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023
23 Jarold, Evan FR-1 Walsh 15:04.33 Amy Adams Memorial Mar 24, 2023
24 Shrock, Julian JR-3 Walsh 15:04.36 Amy Adams Memorial Mar 24, 2023
25 Oberle, Lucas SO-2 Northwood 15:04.74 Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 2nd Annual Mar 31, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  17:07.10
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 17:04.81 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023
2 Ackley, Savannah SO-2 Cedarville 17:05.42 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023
3 Wamsley, Elizabeth SO-2 Hillsdale 17:09.44 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
4 Sholl, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 17:11.77 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023
5 Esteves, Emma SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 17:18.96 George Mason Ebanks Invitational Apr 7, 2023
6 Lawrence, Gabrielle SR-4 Findlay 17:21.60 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
7 Cozette, Reilly SO-2 Findlay 17:21.90 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
8 Scheske, Meg JR-3 Hillsdale 17:29.13 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Barker, Camryn FR-1 Walsh 17:44.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
10 Herman, Naomi JR-3 Cedarville 17:44.82 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023
11 Martinson, Natalie JR-3 Hillsdale 17:48.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
12 Madsen, Becky SR-4 Cedarville 17:49.65 Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023
13 Campbell, Charlotte JR-3 Tiffin 17:51.22 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 29, 2023
14 Beam, Ava SO-2 Findlay 17:57.35 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
15 Haag, Kameron SO-2 Northwood 17:57.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
16 Pumneo, Ella JR-3 Malone 18:03.25 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
17 Hahn, Bridget SR-4 Walsh 18:09.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
18 Zehr, Sarah SO-2 Northwood 18:09.33 Elaine Leigh T&F Invite Apr 20, 2023
19 Boyden, Natalie SO-2 Walsh 18:09.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
20 Yoder, Sydney FR-1 Cedarville 18:09.96 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
21 Yocum, Rylee SO-2 Malone 18:10.74 Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023
22 Roberts, Samantha JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18:14.85 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
23 Lynch, Corinne FR-1 Cedarville 18:16.55 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
24 Rammel, Izzy SO-2 Walsh 18:16.85 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
25 Anenson, Kendall SO-2 Malone 18:17.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  30:28.78
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kreft, Zach SR-4 Walsh 29:15.36 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
2 Fisher, Noah JR-3 Findlay 29:17.55 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
3 Leist, Evan SR-4 Cedarville 29:21.50 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
4 Gleeson, Dalton SO-2 Tiffin 29:55.75 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
5 Aldrich, Zane JR-3 Northwood 29:56.53 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
6 Moore, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 30:12.62 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Kelly, Isaiah SR-4 Cedarville 30:12.89 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
8 Roberts, Drew JR-3 Walsh 31:20.62 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Wimbush, Jaden JR-3 Tiffin 31:24.11 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
10 Sprague, Mark JR-3 Hillsdale 31:28.81 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
11 Beneteau, Zach FR-1 Walsh 31:36.55 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
12 Cross, Trevor SR-4 Cedarville 31:42.90 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
13 Gucker, Max JR-3 Malone 31:45.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
14 Balko, Chase SO-2 Malone 31:46.88 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
15 Shrock, Julian JR-3 Walsh 31:52.60 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
16 Osborne, Nathaniel FR-1 Hillsdale 31:57.28 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
17 McArdle, Donny SO-2 Hillsdale 31:57.82 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
18 Ison, Logan JR-3 Walsh 32:12.12 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
19 Henley, Todd FR-1 Northwood 32:12.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
20 Robinson, Levi SO-2 Cedarville 32:20.77 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
21 Shaya, Joseph FR-1 Northwood 32:33.08 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
22 Keverkamp, Lukas FR-1 Walsh 32:33.12 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
23 Kytta, Kolson FR-1 Cedarville 32:38.70 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
24 Sinning, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Dominican 32:48.00 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
25 Buehner, Joey JR-3 Walsh 32:55.20 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  36:28.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ackley, Savannah SO-2 Cedarville 34:57.13 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
2 Wamsley, Elizabeth SO-2 Hillsdale 34:59.45 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
3 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 35:08.87 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
4 Lawrence, Gabrielle SR-4 Findlay 35:23.30 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
5 Sholl, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 35:58.28 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2023
6 Hahn, Bridget SR-4 Walsh 36:51.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
7 Barker, Camryn FR-1 Walsh 36:53.04 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
8 Young, Teja JR-3 Walsh 37:22.02 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Roberts, Samantha JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 37:25.26 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
10 Haag, Kameron SO-2 Northwood 37:32.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
11 Madsen, Becky SR-4 Cedarville 37:36.39 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
12 Pumneo, Ella JR-3 Malone 37:52.66 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
13 Lynch, Corinne FR-1 Cedarville 38:03.32 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
14 Rammel, Izzy SO-2 Walsh 39:42.08 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
15 Edison, Brynn SO-2 Hillsdale 40:39.44 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
16 Milburn, Claire JR-3 Cedarville 40:51.60 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023
17 Hoffman, Karlee JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 41:51.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
18 Koontz, Charity SO-2 Malone 43:52.49 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
19 Knutson, Lucy SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 45:13.55 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  14.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Andrews, Rajiah SR-4 Tiffin 13.45 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023 4.9
2 Strauther, Amirah SR-4 Tiffin 14.05 Oakland Last Chance May 11, 2023 0.6
3 Klaserner, Louisa JR-3 Hillsdale 14.38 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 5.2
4 Ray, Kylie SO-2 Findlay 14.42 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
5 Ermakov, Shura JR-3 Hillsdale 14.48 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
6 Musick, Britain JR-3 Cedarville 14.97 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023 1.9
7 Allison, Judith JR-3 Hillsdale 15.20 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
7 Hayden, Kenedi JR-3 Findlay 15.20 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.8
9 Hoelscher, Samantha FR-1 Tiffin 15.36 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
10 Curtice, Emily JR-3 Tiffin 15.39 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.3
11 Hampton , Jordan SO-2 Ashland 15.53 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 4.0
12 Schaeckenbach, Caroline JR-3 Cedarville 15.56 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.3
13 Mizelle, Amelia FR-1 Findlay 15.61 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 0.3
14 Polo, Neva SO-2 Hillsdale 15.72 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.6
15 Carter, C'airra SO-2 Tiffin 15.80 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.9
16 Nimtz, Allison JR-3 Hillsdale 15.81 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023 1.3
17 Denmark, Toni JR-3 Walsh 15.84 Amy Adams Memorial Mar 24, 2023 -1.9
18 Banks, Breanna SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 15.96 Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 5.7
19 Mozzi, Bryn SR-4 Cedarville 15.97 Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023 -1.3
20 Sloane, Claire JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.10 WKU Hilltopper Relays 2023 Mar 31, 2023 1.6
21 Stine, Kassandra SO-2 Findlay 16.13 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023 1.9
22 Gaul, Jenna FR-1 Northwood 16.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.8
23 Alexander, Maddie SO-2 Findlay 16.25 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023 -0.7
24 Lange, Claire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.27 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 14, 2023 -0.8
25 Gutierrez, Isabella JR-3 Hillsdale 16.66 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -0.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14.49
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Skinner, T.J. JR-3 Ashland 14.24 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023 1.9
2 Duncan, D.J. SO-2 Ashland 14.35 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -0.5
3 Morrison, Matheu FR-1 Northwood 14.38 Oakland Last Chance May 11, 2023 -0.2
4 Fagan, Sean JR-3 Hillsdale 14.61 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.2
5 Entz, David JR-3 Cedarville 14.63 Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023 3.6
6 Vier, Blake FR-1 Northwood 14.73 Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023 2.6
7 Shifflet, Cameron SR-4 Ashland 14.76 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.2
8 Conway, Colsen FR-1 Hillsdale 14.98 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.2
9 Baldwin, John SO-2 Hillsdale 15.23 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023 2.4
10 Joe, Octavious FR-1 Tiffin 15.29 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023 1.6
10 King, Isiah FR-1 Ashland 15.29 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 2.3
12 Gadson, Josiah JR-3 Tiffin 15.41 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023 1.9
13 Dobrowolski, Cass SO-2 Hillsdale 15.45 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 1.3
14 Cooper, Chris JR-3 Findlay 15.50 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023 1.6
15 Marlow, Keandre JR-3 Findlay 15.60 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.6
16 Cory, Wyatt JR-3 Ashland 15.70 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 2.3
17 Rice, Nick FR-1 Findlay 15.72 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023 1.9
18 Swinehart, Alexander FR-1 Malone 15.76 Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 1.2
19 Finklea, Christopher SO-2 Tiffin 15.91 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023 0.7
19 McVicker, Max SO-2 Walsh 15.91 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023 0.4
21 Weaver, Ashton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 15.93 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 14, 2023 -0.4
22 Taiwo, Jordan SO-2 Northwood 16.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.1
23 Wagar, Bradey FR-1 Tiffin 16.39 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.4
24 Clement, Gabe SO-2 Findlay 16.41 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.1
25 Weaver, Garet FR-1 Cedarville 16.45 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -0.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  53.32
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bain, Shimar FR-1 Tiffin 52.00 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
2 Fagan, Sean JR-3 Hillsdale 52.50 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
3 Rice, Nick FR-1 Findlay 52.52 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
4 Baggott, Lucas JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 52.70 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
5 Shifflet, Cameron SR-4 Ashland 53.37 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
6 Jackson, Brenden JR-3 Ashland 53.73 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Gruet, Trey SR-4 Cedarville 53.84 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
8 Conway, Colsen FR-1 Hillsdale 54.19 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Ross-Hughes , Harry FR-1 Lake Erie 54.46 2023 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 6, 2023
10 Phelps, Dylan SO-2 Ashland 54.79 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
11 Joe, Octavious FR-1 Tiffin 55.59 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
12 Finklea, Christopher SO-2 Tiffin 56.65 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
13 Skinner, T.J. JR-3 Ashland 56.93 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023
14 Pernell, Brian FR-1 Tiffin 57.51 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
15 Morrison, Matheu FR-1 Northwood 57.95 Elaine Leigh T&F Invite Apr 20, 2023
16 McCormick, Connor FR-1 Hillsdale 58.21 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
17 Keyt, Aaron FR-1 Findlay 58.30 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
18 Hall, Gavin FR-1 Walsh 58.46 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
18 Baldwin, John SO-2 Hillsdale 58.46 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
20 Binion, Landon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 58.82 Margaret Simmons Invite 23 Mar 24, 2023
21 Heise, Joseph SR-4 Cedarville 59.32 Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023
22 Swinehart, Alexander FR-1 Malone 59.84 Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023
23 Humes, Kyle JR-3 Tiffin 1:00.04 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
24 Doughty, Justin JR-3 Hillsdale 1:01.37 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
25 Benore, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 1:02.64 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  1:02.33
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ermakov, Shura JR-3 Hillsdale 58.96 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
2 Ray, Kylie SO-2 Findlay 59.61 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
3 Creamer, Macy SR-4 Ashland 1:02.50 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
4 Hoelscher, Samantha FR-1 Tiffin 1:03.40 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
5 Lange, Claire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:03.99 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
6 Walker, Montana FR-1 Ashland 1:04.45 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Allison, Judith JR-3 Hillsdale 1:05.25 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
8 Schaeckenbach, Caroline JR-3 Cedarville 1:05.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Klaserner, Louisa JR-3 Hillsdale 1:05.46 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
10 Jones, Gabby FR-1 Northwood 1:05.51 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
11 White, Julie SO-2 Walsh 1:05.93 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
12 Below , Abby SO-2 Ashland 1:07.41 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
13 Stoneman, Rebekah SO-2 Malone 1:07.42 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
14 Pennell, Elliott FR-1 Tiffin 1:07.58 WKU Hilltopper Relays 2023 Mar 31, 2023
15 Hayden, Kenedi JR-3 Findlay 1:07.97 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
16 Granata, Hailey SO-2 Northwood 1:08.01 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
17 Banks, Breanna SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:08.11 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
18 Gaul, Jenna FR-1 Northwood 1:08.19 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
19 Collins, Emalea FR-1 Findlay 1:08.66 3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational Apr 21, 2023
20 DeBeer, Chane FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:09.53 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
21 Polo, Neva SO-2 Hillsdale 1:09.79 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
22 Walsh, Julia FR-1 Walsh 1:10.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
23 Keller, Katie SO-2 Findlay 1:12.85 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
24 Bobula, Calista FR-1 Cedarville 1:15.28 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
25 Schneider, Alexandria SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:22.13 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 14, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  9:12.36
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dunham, Mitchel JR-3 Walsh 8:58.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
2 Bishop, Joshua JR-3 Tiffin 8:58.46 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
3 Johnston, Richie SO-2 Hillsdale 9:00.40 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
4 Warner, Camren SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 9:08.69 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
5 Mitchell, Alex JR-3 Hillsdale 9:10.87 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
6 Oberle, Lucas SO-2 Northwood 9:23.58 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Waffle, Isaac JR-3 Hillsdale 9:27.89 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
8 Toskin, Anthony JR-3 Walsh 9:30.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Goble, Lane SO-2 Malone 9:31.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
10 Wallis, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 9:36.52 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
11 Peterson, Cooper SR-4 Cedarville 9:42.67 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
12 Klauck, Adam SR-4 Cedarville 9:43.89 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
13 Parker, Matt SR-4 Walsh 9:47.82 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
14 Pinkerton, Colton SO-2 Ashland 9:48.09 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023
15 Hetrick, Jeremiah FR-1 Cedarville 9:52.82 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
16 Ondracek, Nathaniel SO-2 Tiffin 9:53.14 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
17 Hickey, Dylan FR-1 Findlay 10:13.11 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
18 Ray, Konnor JR-3 Ashland 10:16.00 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023
19 Spencer, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 10:18.04 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
20 Johns, Brady FR-1 Findlay 10:19.27 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
21 Brunner, Matthew FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 10:41.22 UAB Spring Invitational Mar 31, 2023
22 Hanak, Will JR-3 Cedarville 10:47.36 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
23 Perez, David FR-1 Lake Erie 10:47.39 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
24 Ackley, Mason JR-3 Malone 10:55.79 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
25 George, Daniel FR-1 Cedarville 11:35.72 Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11:01.26
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Scheske, Meg JR-3 Hillsdale 10:20.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
2 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 11:00.53 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
3 Martinson, Natalie JR-3 Hillsdale 11:21.43 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
4 Beam, Ava SO-2 Findlay 11:28.57 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
5 McClain, Sabrina JR-3 Malone 11:35.87 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
6 Madsen, Becky SR-4 Cedarville 11:43.10 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
7 Edison, Katie FR-1 Hillsdale 11:50.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
8 Reinhart, Sarah FR-1 Findlay 11:54.83 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Walters, Aeryn JR-3 Walsh 11:55.01 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
10 Atkins, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 11:55.59 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
11 Laudato, Julia SO-2 Lake Erie 12:07.59 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
12 Thomas, A'Zaria JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12:19.75 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
13 Gambino, Katie SO-2 Walsh 12:30.86 Walsh University Tune-Up Invitational Apr 27, 2023
14 Boggess, Megan SO-2 Malone 12:42.94 2023 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 6, 2023
15 Vanderhoof-Dossett, Sarah SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:51.43 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 14, 2023
16 Smith, Emma SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 13:07.27 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  2.04m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Elsesser, Storm SR-4 Ashland 2.09m 6' 10.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
2 Hoepf, Garrett SO-2 Tiffin 2.07m 6' 9.5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
3 Beverly, Cameron SO-2 Walsh 2.05m 6' 8.75" Amy Adams Memorial Mar 24, 2023
3 Kolleda, Jaycob FR-1 Ashland 2.05m 6' 8.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
5 Andrews, Charlie JR-3 Hillsdale 2.00m 6' 6.75" Oakland Last Chance May 11, 2023
6 Dobrowolski, Cass SO-2 Hillsdale 1.97m 6' 5.5" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
7 Marlow, Keandre JR-3 Findlay 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023
7 Wilhelm, Owen SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1.95m 6' 4.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Stine, Cameron JR-3 Findlay 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023
7 Harvey, Dakota SO-2 Lake Erie 1.95m 6' 4.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
11 Baldwin, John SO-2 Hillsdale 1.92m 6' 3.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
12 Boblitt, Trey FR-1 Findlay 1.90m 6' 2.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
12 Phelps, Dylan SO-2 Ashland 1.90m 6' 2.75" Northeast Ohio Open Apr 7, 2023
14 Weaver, Garet FR-1 Cedarville 1.89m 6' 2.25" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
15 Holt, Malik SR-4 Walsh 1.85m 6' 0.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
15 Davis, Dewayne FR-1 Lake Erie 1.85m 6' 0.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
15 Halker, Zeke SO-2 Findlay 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023
18 Clement, Gabe SO-2 Findlay 1.84m 6' 0.5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
18 Martin, O'Rhen FR-1 Walsh 1.84m 6' 0.5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
20 Cory, Wyatt JR-3 Ashland 1.83m 6' 0" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
21 Goudy, Jacob SO-2 Tiffin 1.80m 5' 10.75" Tiffelberg Collegiate Open Apr 1, 2023
21 Reinhard, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 1.80m 5' 10.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
23 Taiwo, Jordan SO-2 Northwood 1.77m 5' 9.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
24 Burns , Caleb FR-1 Lake Erie 1.74m 5' 8.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
25 O'Neil, Donovan JR-3 Malone 1.73m 5' 8" Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  1.68m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Dahlquist, Reagan SO-2 Hillsdale 1.70m 5' 7" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
1 Carter, C'airra SO-2 Tiffin 1.70m 5' 7" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
3 Liberatore, Emma JR-3 Ashland 1.68m 5' 6" Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
4 Willow, Hannah SR-4 Cedarville 1.67m 5' 5.75" 55th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023
5 Fries, Alexa SR-4 Findlay 1.65m 5' 5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023
6 Denmark, Toni JR-3 Walsh 1.64m 5' 4.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Wheeler, Abby FR-1 Ashland 1.62m 5' 3.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Maloon, Hailey SO-2 Ashland 1.62m 5' 3.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Foos, Morgan FR-1 Tiffin 1.60m 5' 3" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023
9 Stine, Kassandra SO-2 Findlay 1.60m 5' 3" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023
11 Sigmon, Ashley FR-1 Findlay 1.59m 5' 2.5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
12 Mogelvang, Erika SO-2 Hillsdale 1.57m 5' 1.75" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
12 Alexander, Maddie SO-2 Findlay 1.57m 5' 1.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
14 Sims, Hanah SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1.55m 5' 1" UAB Spring Invitational Mar 31, 2023
15 Zibbel, Emma SO-2 Tiffin 1.54m 5' 0.5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
15 Keysor, Onalee FR-1 Tiffin 1.54m 5' 0.5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
15 Waldo , Maggie FR-1 Lake Erie 1.54m 5' 0.5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
18 Childs, Kayla SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.52m 4' 11.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
18 Bell, Elena SO-2 Walsh 1.52m 4' 11.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
20 Pennell, Elliott FR-1 Tiffin 1.49m 4' 10.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
20 Polo, Neva SO-2 Hillsdale 1.49m 4' 10.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
20 Schaeckenbach, Caroline JR-3 Cedarville 1.49m 4' 10.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
20 Curtice, Emily JR-3 Tiffin 1.49m 4' 10.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
24 Mozzi, Bryn SR-4 Cedarville 1.48m 4' 10.25" Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023
25 McMoore , Katelyn SO-2 Lake Erie 1.47m 4' 9.75" Tiffelberg Collegiate Open Apr 1, 2023

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  4.82m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Jasin, Collin SR-4 Tiffin 5.26m 17' 3" Oakland Last Chance May 11, 2023
2 Baker, Garrett FR-1 Ashland 5.12m 16' 9.5" Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
3 Mutchler, Alex JR-3 Findlay 5.07m 16' 7.5" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
4 Jackson, Brayden FR-1 Ashland 5.01m 16' 5.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
5 Douglass, Conner FR-1 Findlay 4.86m 15' 11.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
6 McCormick, Connor FR-1 Hillsdale 4.77m 15' 7.75" Oakland Last Chance May 11, 2023
6 Carter, Cade SO-2 Tiffin 4.77m 15' 7.75" Oakland Last Chance May 11, 2023
8 Gadson, Josiah JR-3 Tiffin 4.71m 15' 5.5" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
9 Cory, Wyatt JR-3 Ashland 4.60m 15' 1" Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023
9 Marlow, Keandre JR-3 Findlay 4.60m 15' 1" Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational & Distance Festival Apr 7, 2023
11 Julian, Matt JR-3 Cedarville 4.56m 14' 11.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
12 Rohr, Declan JR-3 Ashland 4.41m 14' 5.5" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
13 Baxter, Braylon FR-1 Ashland 4.26m 13' 11.75" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
14 Clement, Gabe SO-2 Findlay 4.25m 13' 11.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
15 Taiwo, Jordan SO-2 Northwood 4.00m 13' 1.5" Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023
16 Baldwin, John SO-2 Hillsdale 3.95m 12' 11.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
17 Reinhard, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 3.75m 12' 3.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
18 O'Neil, Donovan JR-3 Malone 3.62m 11' 10.5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023
19 Goudy, Jacob SO-2 Tiffin 3.50m 11' 5.75" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023
20 Wagar, Bradey FR-1 Tiffin 3.35m 10' 11.75" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023
21 Dobrowolski, Cass SO-2 Hillsdale 3.20m 10' 6" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2023
22 McVicker, Max SO-2 Walsh 3.10m 10' 2" 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
22 Nienaber, Justin SO-2 Walsh 3.10m 10' 2" 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
24 Joseph, Greg SO-2 Lake Erie 2.95m 9' 8" 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
25 Burns , Caleb FR-1 Lake Erie 2.75m 9' 0.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  3.74m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Hartsock, Kelsey SO-2 Walsh 4.15m 13' 7.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
2 Cromer, Meadow SR-4 Findlay 4.10m 13' 5.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
3 Kluesener, Lindsey JR-3 Findlay 4.05m 13' 3.5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023
4 Eckert, Haleigh JR-3 Cedarville 3.95m 12' 11.5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
5 Masuoka, Sarah SO-2 Ashland 3.86m 12' 8" Northeast Ohio Open Apr 7, 2023
6 Hollibaugh, Lily JR-3 Tiffin 3.83m 12' 6.75" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
7 Jackson, Kaylee SO-2 Hillsdale 3.77m 12' 4.5" Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
8 Newton, Natalie FR-1 Findlay 3.75m 12' 3.5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023
9 Townsend, Tara FR-1 Hillsdale 3.62m 11' 10.5" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
10 Smith, Samantha SO-2 Tiffin 3.61m 11' 10" Oakland Last Chance May 11, 2023
11 Schneider, Sophia FR-1 Cedarville 3.60m 11' 9.75" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023
12 Iverson, Morgan SO-2 Hillsdale 3.50m 11' 5.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
12 Ward, Olivia JR-3 Tiffin 3.50m 11' 5.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023
14 Keysor, Onalee FR-1 Tiffin 3.43m 11' 3" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023
15 Socha, Isabella SO-2 Hillsdale 3.40m 11' 1.75" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 21, 2023
16 Vanderlaan, Ariella SO-2 Cedarville 3.35m 10' 11.75" 55th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023
17 Krile, Abbey SO-2 Ashland 3.15m 10' 4" Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023
18 Bay, Alyssa FR-1 Tiffin 2.99m 9' 9.75" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023
18 Roy, Hannah SR-4 Findlay 2.99m 9' 9.75" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023
20 Stanford, Glisten FR-1 Tiffin 2.91m 9' 6.5" 3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational Apr 21, 2023
21 Colburn, Alysha FR-1 Cedarville 2.85m 9' 4.25" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  7.27m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Cummings, Eliot JR-3 Findlay 7.68m 25' 2.5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023 1.6
2 Harvey, Dakota SO-2 Lake Erie 7.46m 24' 5.75" Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023 +0.0
3 Elsesser, Storm SR-4 Ashland 7.36m 24' 1.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 -0.5
4 Campbell, Chris SO-2 Findlay 7.26m 23' 10" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.3
5 Morris , Caden SO-2 Ashland 7.20m 23' 7.5" Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 0.8
6 Price, Xzavia JR-3 Northwood 7.18m 23' 6.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 -0.4
7 Kelm, Jon SO-2 Northwood 7.12m 23' 4.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.3
8 Gadson, Josiah JR-3 Tiffin 7.09m 23' 3.25" WKU Hilltopper Relays 2023 Mar 31, 2023 4.0
9 McCray, Jaden SO-2 Lake Erie 7.05m 23' 1.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.4
10 Miller, Elijah SO-2 Tiffin 7.03m 23' 0.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.2
11 Hondred, Levi FR-1 Ashland 6.91m 22' 8" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 -1.1
12 Gremling, Micah SO-2 Walsh 6.68m 21' 11" Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 1.3
13 Clement, Gabe SO-2 Findlay 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023 4.2
14 Obas, Ismael FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.57m 21' 6.75" Tiffelberg Collegiate Open Apr 1, 2023 0.9
15 Smith, Mason SO-2 Findlay 6.56m 21' 6.25" 3rd Annual Mike Becraft Invitational Apr 21, 2023 0.5
16 Welch-Guytan, Omari SO-2 Findlay 6.53m 21' 5.25" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023 1.8
16 Haley, Korbyn FR-1 Ashland 6.53m 21' 5.25" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 1.9
18 Sanchez, Javier FR-1 Tiffin 6.49m 21' 3.5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 0.8
19 Baldwin, John SO-2 Hillsdale 6.46m 21' 2.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
20 Taiwo, Jordan SO-2 Northwood 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2023 EIU Big Blue Mar 24, 2023 -0.8
21 Winston, Davion FR-1 Malone 6.35m 20' 10" 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023 +0.0
22 Weaver, Garet FR-1 Cedarville 6.32m 20' 9" Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023 0.1
23 Dobrowolski, Cass SO-2 Hillsdale 6.21m 20' 4.5" Muskingum Invitational Apr 6, 2023 0.1
23 Marlow, Keandre JR-3 Findlay 6.21m 20' 4.5" Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational & Distance Festival Apr 7, 2023 +0.0
25 McClure, Collin SR-4 Malone 6.19m 20' 3.75" Otterbein Twilight Apr 21, 2023 1.3

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  5.83m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Green, Simone JR-3 Findlay 5.74m 18' 10" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.3
2 Pennell, Elliott FR-1 Tiffin 5.64m 18' 6" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023 2.5
3 Martin, Claire SO-2 Walsh 5.57m 18' 3.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.7
4 Springer, Emma SO-2 Walsh 5.56m 18' 3" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
5 Carter, C'airra SO-2 Tiffin 5.53m 18' 1.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
6 Martin, Kaylin SR-4 Ashland 5.51m 18' 1" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.2
7 Mozzi, Bryn SR-4 Cedarville 5.47m 17' 11.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.1
8 Liberatore, Emma JR-3 Ashland 5.45m 17' 10.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.2
9 Thomas, Riley SR-4 Ashland 5.42m 17' 9.5" Don McGarey Invitational Mar 24, 2023 1.9
10 Myers, Madison SO-2 Findlay 5.39m 17' 8.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.7
11 Sigmon, Ashley FR-1 Findlay 5.35m 17' 6.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 -0.4
12 Chen, Grace SO-2 Hillsdale 5.31m 17' 5.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.4
13 Negulic, Anna FR-1 Walsh 5.30m 17' 4.75" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 0.9
14 Gerdin, Emily JR-3 Hillsdale 5.29m 17' 4.25" Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 0.5
15 Denmark, Toni JR-3 Walsh 5.24m 17' 2.25" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 1.7
15 Nimtz, Allison JR-3 Hillsdale 5.24m 17' 2.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.9
17 Miller, Grace JR-3 Ashland 5.23m 17' 2" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 +0.0
18 Henry, Style SR-4 Walsh 5.21m 17' 1.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.1
19 Stine, Kassandra SO-2 Findlay 5.18m 17' 0" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 1.8
20 Curtice, Emily JR-3 Tiffin 5.17m 16' 11.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.1
21 Williams, Karyn SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.15m 16' 10.75" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 14, 2023 +0.0
22 Polo, Neva SO-2 Hillsdale 5.10m 16' 8.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.1
23 Davis, Deona SO-2 Tiffin 5.05m 16' 7" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.7
24 Heath, Katelyn FR-1 Findlay 5.02m 16' 5.75" Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational & Distance Festival Apr 7, 2023 0.4
25 Hoban, Jessica SO-2 Findlay 4.98m 16' 4.25" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Mar 25, 2023 2.4

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14.69m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Cummings, Eliot JR-3 Findlay 14.51m 47' 7.25" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 0.8
1 Welch-Guytan, Omari SO-2 Findlay 14.51m 47' 7.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
3 Elsesser, Storm SR-4 Ashland 13.99m 45' 10.75" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 NWI
4 Kelm, Jon SO-2 Northwood 13.87m 45' 6.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
5 Curry, Mondra SO-2 Findlay 13.74m 45' 1" 2023 Oliver Nikoloff Mar 31, 2023 0.2
6 Menk, Nathan JR-3 Cedarville 13.72m 45' 0.25" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
7 Garcia, Alfonso SO-2 Hillsdale 13.64m 44' 9" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
8 Wilson, Terrance FR-1 Tiffin 13.17m 43' 2.5" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -0.2
9 Clement, Gabe SO-2 Findlay 13.14m 43' 1.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
10 Price, Jake FR-1 Tiffin 13.09m 42' 11.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
11 Square-Ward, Me'zel SO-2 Malone 13.00m 42' 8" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
12 Sanchez, Javier FR-1 Tiffin 12.97m 42' 6.75" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023 +0.0
13 Morris , Caden SO-2 Ashland 12.91m 42' 4.25" Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 0.6
14 Miller, Elijah SO-2 Tiffin 12.72m 41' 8.75" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 28, 2023 1.7
15 McClure, Collin SR-4 Malone 12.62m 41' 5" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 0.1
16 Floyd, Dayton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12.10m 39' 8.5" G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
17 Winston, Davion FR-1 Malone 11.54m 37' 10.5" 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023 -1.0
18 Barreto, Aaron SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 11.33m 37' 2.25" Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational & Distance Festival Apr 7, 2023 -1.8