SCIAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Campbell, Christian JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.30 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.3
2 Raymond-Hill, Markelle SO-2 Redlands 10.45 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.3
3 Thomas, Tyler FR-1 La Verne 10.56 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 3.2
4 Taylor, Chris SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 10.59 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.3
5 Haliburton, Christopher SO-2 Occidental 10.63 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 3.2
6 Megas, Cristian SR-4 Redlands 10.76 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.5
7 Fara, Mason FR-1 Chapman 10.83 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 2.3
8 Williams, Quincey JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.85 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 1.0
9 Burton, Nick FR-1 Chapman 10.90 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 2.7
10 Malerstein, Cooper SR-4 Redlands 10.93 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.5
10 Spencer, Jack SO-2 Occidental 10.93 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.0
12 Teresi , Nicholas SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.95 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 1.0
12 Roberts, Keoni SO-2 Whittier 10.95 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.0
12 Cole, Ayodele SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10.95 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.0
12 Cockburn, Jamie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.95 2023 Triton Invite (College/University) Apr 7, 2023 0.2
16 Goodman, Baruch SO-2 Occidental 10.98 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.2
16 Carter, Dante JR-3 La Verne 10.98 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.5
18 Gomez, Mateo SO-2 Whittier 11.00 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 -1.2
19 Bond, Hunter FR-1 La Verne 11.12 PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023 3.4
20 Lopez, Gustavo SO-2 Whittier 11.13 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.5
21 Lam, Kirby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.14 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 0.5
22 Lawrence, Sam FR-1 Chapman 11.15 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.8
23 Searcy-Jorgensen, Tobias SO-2 Occidental 11.17 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.8
24 Huset, Jacob SO-2 Redlands 11.18 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.2
24 Meunier, Gabriel FR-1 Redlands 11.18 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 1.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Crawford, Jasmyn SR-4 Whittier 11.61 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.4
2 Harness, Sydney JR-3 Redlands 11.90 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.4
3 Leach, Rhe Nae SO-2 Whittier 11.97 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.4
4 Ackerman, Alexandra SR-4 Redlands 12.04 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.4
5 Reed, Mackenzie SR-4 Whittier 12.29 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.6
6 Lizarde, Makenna FR-1 Chapman 12.38 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 -0.6
7 Holliday, Jasmyne SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.44 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 3.8
8 Smith, Kaylee SO-2 Chapman 12.48 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 2.1
9 Adams, Maigan SO-2 Redlands 12.49 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 2.1
10 Stiner, Khyra SO-2 Chapman 12.51 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 3.4
11 Johnson, Talia SR-4 Whittier 12.52 PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023 3.4
12 Semmere, Sabrina FR-1 Redlands 12.57 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.3
13 Bell, Dawson FR-1 La Verne 12.65 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023 -1.8
14 Zurasky, Zoe SO-2 Chapman 12.66 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 1.2
15 Kremer, Allison SO-2 Chapman 12.68 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 -1.7
16 Watkins, Emmamarie SO-2 Occidental 12.73 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.3
17 Ariyo, Tene FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12.75 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 0.3
17 Kirkpatrick, Katriona SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.75 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 -0.6
19 Hawley, Elizabeth FR-1 Occidental 12.76 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 2.1
19 Torres, Davina SO-2 Whittier 12.76 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.3
21 Rebollar, Isabella FR-1 Chapman 12.83 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.3
22 Behrens, Sydney FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.84 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023 -1.8
23 Brown, Kalea FR-1 Chapman 12.88 Whittier Twilight Apr 7, 2023 1.2
24 Brown, Tamia JR-3 La Verne 12.97 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.1
24 Raphael, Ariana SO-2 Chapman 12.97 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Campbell, Christian JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20.80 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.3
2 Megas, Cristian SR-4 Redlands 21.31 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 2.0
3 Thomas, Tyler FR-1 La Verne 21.46 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.3
4 Teresi , Nicholas SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.48 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 2.1
5 Cockburn, Jamie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.59 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.3
6 Williams, Quincey JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.70 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023 1.9
7 Fara, Mason FR-1 Chapman 21.75 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 1.1
8 Taylor, Chris SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 21.79 2023 Chris Rinne Twilight Apr 21, 2023 -0.1
9 Gomez, Mateo SO-2 Whittier 21.83 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.5
10 Malerstein, Cooper SR-4 Redlands 21.92 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 2.0
11 Carter, Dante JR-3 La Verne 22.01 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.5
12 Raymond-Hill, Markelle SO-2 Redlands 22.10 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.5
13 Goodman, Baruch SO-2 Occidental 22.11 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.6
14 Haliburton, Christopher SO-2 Occidental 22.14 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023 0.9
15 Burton, Nick FR-1 Chapman 22.26 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 2.0
16 Martin, Nick SO-2 Occidental 22.31 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.6
17 Estrada, Ivan SO-2 La Verne 22.32 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 2.0
18 Cole, Ayodele SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 22.33 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 0.5
19 Jones, Jamir SR-4 Redlands 22.39 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.5
20 Rizzo, Ryan FR-1 Whittier 22.45 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 2.0
21 Hallesy, Jake JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.46 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 1.1
22 Roberts, Keoni SO-2 Whittier 22.49 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 2.2
23 Figueroa, Jayden JR-3 La Verne 22.51 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023 2.3
23 Spencer, Jack SO-2 Occidental 22.51 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.5
25 Meunier, Gabriel FR-1 Redlands 22.52 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Crawford, Jasmyn SR-4 Whittier 23.81 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 1.9
2 Harness, Sydney JR-3 Redlands 24.77 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.0
3 Leach, Rhe Nae SO-2 Whittier 24.93 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 2.2
4 Reed, Mackenzie SR-4 Whittier 25.22 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.4
5 Kremer, Allison SO-2 Chapman 25.30 Whittier Twilight Apr 7, 2023 1.9
6 Lizarde, Makenna FR-1 Chapman 25.46 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023 1.6
7 Semmere, Sabrina FR-1 Redlands 25.68 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.2
7 Ackerman, Alexandra SR-4 Redlands 25.68 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 1.8
9 Smith, Kaylee SO-2 Chapman 25.74 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 1.9
10 Bachmeier, Eleanor JR-3 Redlands 25.84 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 2.3
11 Kirkpatrick, Katriona SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 25.87 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 1.8
12 Torres, Davina SO-2 Whittier 25.97 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.8
13 Zurasky, Zoe SO-2 Chapman 26.15 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 2.1
14 Behrens, Sydney FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.25 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023 2.1
14 Holliday, Jasmyne SR-4 Cal Lutheran 26.25 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 -0.4
16 Stiner, Khyra SO-2 Chapman 26.32 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 1.3
17 Hawley, Elizabeth FR-1 Occidental 26.34 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 0.5
18 Bell, Dawson FR-1 La Verne 26.51 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.0
19 Reichle, Olivia SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 26.53 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 -0.3
20 Johnson, Talia SR-4 Whittier 26.55 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 2.1
21 Raphael, Ariana SO-2 Chapman 26.71 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 -0.3
22 Shilon, Adva SO-2 Chapman 26.87 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.2
23 Watkins, Emmamarie SO-2 Occidental 26.89 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 3.5
24 Gray, Lindsey FR-1 Chapman 26.90 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 1.3
25 McColl, Malia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.92 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Teresi , Nicholas SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 47.30 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
2 Cockburn, Jamie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 48.02 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
3 Jones, Jamir SR-4 Redlands 48.23 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
4 Fara, Mason FR-1 Chapman 48.42 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
5 Goodman, Baruch SO-2 Occidental 48.97 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
6 DelVecchio, Ellis FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 49.05 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
7 Leon, Nick SO-2 Occidental 49.62 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
8 Butler, Sam FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 49.75 PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023
9 Hallesy, Jake JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 50.12 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
10 Roering, Oscar SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 50.22 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
11 Thomas, Tyler FR-1 La Verne 50.25 PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023
12 Figueroa, Jayden JR-3 La Verne 50.30 PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023
13 Shen, Ewan SO-2 Chapman 50.71 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023
14 Sherman, Jenner SO-2 Redlands 50.91 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
14 Estrada, Ivan SO-2 La Verne 50.91 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
16 Saha, Josh SO-2 Caltech 51.05 SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
17 Handall, Mateo FR-1 Cal Lutheran 51.13 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
18 Thompson, Sam SO-2 Chapman 51.21 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
19 Martin, Nick SO-2 Occidental 51.38 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
20 Meyer, Christian FR-1 Cal Lutheran 51.39 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
21 Lawrence, Sam FR-1 Chapman 51.49 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
22 Davis, Kenneth SO-2 La Verne 51.53 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
23 Urbina, Aidan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 51.58 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
24 Serghine, Elyes FR-1 Caltech 51.79 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
25 Greer, Hunter SO-2 Redlands 51.80 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kremer, Allison SO-2 Chapman 57.25 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023
2 Hawley, Elizabeth FR-1 Occidental 58.00 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
3 Smith, Kaylee SO-2 Chapman 58.24 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
4 Reed, Mackenzie SR-4 Whittier 58.89 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
5 Reichle, Olivia SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 59.98 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
6 Velichala, Shriya FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.16 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
7 Higgins, Jada JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.47 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
8 Viera, Taylor JR-3 Whittier 1:00.57 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
9 Kitnitchiva, Chayanit SO-2 Chapman 1:01.33 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
10 Harness, Sydney JR-3 Redlands 1:01.52 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
11 Li, Reia JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:02.13 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
12 Akasaki, Tia SO-2 Occidental 1:02.20 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
13 Candelieri, Francesca FR-1 Occidental 1:02.55 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
14 Phillips, Kheli SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:03.06 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
15 Ruiz, Alyssa FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:03.13 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
16 Voce, Mia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:03.14 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023
17 Randall, Lily SO-2 Caltech 1:03.20 SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
18 Huff, Lexi SR-4 Whittier 1:03.43 Whittier Twilight Apr 7, 2023
19 Ramos, Isabella FR-1 Occidental 1:04.01 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
20 Poremba, Alexa FR-1 Occidental 1:04.48 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
21 Latcham-Reiter, Emma FR-1 Chapman 1:04.49 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
22 Matteson, Cece JR-3 Redlands 1:04.89 SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
23 Sakoda, Izzy JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:05.02 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
24 Richards, Olivia SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:05.26 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
25 Ceniceros, Isabela SO-2 Caltech 1:05.96 SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Booth-Genthe, Bennett JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:48.31 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
2 Roering, Oscar SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:50.04 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
3 Rosencrans, Jack SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.19 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
4 DelVecchio, Ellis Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:51.81 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
5 Dettman, Kai SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:52.24 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
6 Vickers, Matthew SO-2 Occidental 1:52.37 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
7 Cunningham, Lucas SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:52.94 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
8 Byrne, Theodore SO-2 Redlands 1:53.92 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
9 Nevens, Noah SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:54.37 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
10 Lathrop, Riley SR-4 Redlands 1:54.71 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
11 Beauchemin, Hayden FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:54.77 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
12 Pick, Henry SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:55.23 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
13 Saenz, Nicolas FR-1 La Verne 1:55.70 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
14 Russell, Mark SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:56.07 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
15 Albaugh, Jared JR-3 La Verne 1:56.71 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
16 Krasemann, Daniel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:56.74 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
17 Jabro, Matthew FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.02 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
18 Shabete, Zyeir FR-1 La Verne 1:57.14 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
19 Strealy, Aidan JR-3 Redlands 1:57.15 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
20 Voyles, Daniel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.49 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
21 Pick, Oliver SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.61 SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
22 Cohan, Adam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.12 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
23 Burger, Rafael SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.35 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
24 Leith, Zach SO-2 Chapman 1:58.44 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
25 Barkan, Amir SO-2 Occidental 1:58.52 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bullock, Chloe SO-2 Redlands 2:12.95 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
2 Jones, Michaela JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:16.72 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
3 Voce, Mia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:16.73 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
4 Capuano, Riley FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:16.81 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
5 Hawley, Elizabeth FR-1 Occidental 2:18.32 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
6 Maley, Megan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:18.51 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
7 Gushue, Angela SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:19.97 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
8 Carlson, Annika FR-1 Chapman 2:21.90 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
9 Negrete, Samira SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:22.83 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
10 Braganza, Rhea FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:23.97 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
11 Almeida, Kayla SO-2 Chapman 2:24.21 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
12 LeNay, Jenna FR-1 Occidental 2:24.63 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
13 Ness, Mia FR-1 Occidental 2:26.07 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
14 Matteson, Cece JR-3 Redlands 2:26.19 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
15 McAfee, Thea SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:26.32 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
16 O'Hara, Nell FR-1 Occidental 2:27.03 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
17 Proulx, McKayla SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:27.06 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
18 Colando, Sara JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:27.07 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
19 Mavy, Eve FR-1 Redlands 2:27.13 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
20 Phillips, Kheli SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:27.25 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
21 Huff, Lexi SR-4 Whittier 2:27.72 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
22 Patton, Emma FR-1 Occidental 2:28.39 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
23 Bachmeier, Eleanor JR-3 Redlands 2:28.41 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
24 Fragale, Celia SO-2 Occidental 2:28.52 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
25 Van Allen, Kelsey JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:28.87 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Booth-Genthe, Bennett JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 3:44.96 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Kirkpatrick, Colin JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 3:46.69 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Rosencrans, Jack SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:47.24 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Getachew, Nathaniel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:48.58 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
5 Pick, Henry SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:48.92 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
6 Albach, Gus SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:50.25 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
7 Nevens, Noah SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:50.66 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
8 Horsburgh, Ian JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 3:50.87 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
9 Krasemann, Daniel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:53.46 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
10 Beauchemin, Hayden FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:53.48 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
11 Cunningham, Lucas SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:53.78 Mangrum Invitational Mar 24, 2023
12 Lathrop, Riley SR-4 Redlands 3:53.84 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
13 Pick, Oliver SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:54.66 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
14 Byrne, Theodore SO-2 Redlands 3:54.78 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
15 Barkan, Amir SO-2 Occidental 3:55.46 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
16 Florsheim, Lucas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 3:55.49 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
17 Cohan, Adam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:56.59 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
18 Christensen, Miles SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.47 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
19 Russell, Mark SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.87 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
20 Albaugh, Jared JR-3 La Verne 3:58.41 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
21 Nitzsche, Jayan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:58.92 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
22 Reyes, Jose SO-2 La Verne 3:59.48 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
23 Vickers, Matthew SO-2 Occidental 3:59.59 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
24 Agrawal, Rohun SO-2 Caltech 4:00.12 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
25 Litvin, Joey JR-3 Caltech 4:00.61 SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Capuano, Riley FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:35.78 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
2 Gushue, Angela SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:39.76 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
3 Lange, Jenna SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:43.20 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Zimmer, Laura JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:43.97 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
5 DiBari, Genevieve SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:44.15 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
6 Loiselle, Abigail SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:44.52 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
7 Garriques, Lauren SR-4 Caltech 4:45.27 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
8 Maley, Megan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:46.28 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
9 Gillen, Ciara SO-2 Occidental 4:46.72 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
10 Terdiman, Mira JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:46.78 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
11 Kimme, Anika SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:47.74 SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
12 Bullock, Chloe SO-2 Redlands 4:48.83 SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
13 Carlson, Annika FR-1 Chapman 4:50.05 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
14 Braganza, Rhea FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:51.45 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
15 LeNay, Jenna FR-1 Occidental 4:52.79 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
16 Macdonald, Anna FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.82 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
17 Hoel, Merrick SO-2 Occidental 4:53.46 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
18 Hano, Kaya JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:53.59 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
19 Habib, Jamie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:55.18 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
20 Cline, Katie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:56.04 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
21 Negrete, Samira SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4:57.45 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
22 Dalfonzo, Sophia SO-2 Caltech 4:58.72 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
23 Jones, Michaela JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:59.12 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
24 Proulx, McKayla SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:59.33 Mangrum Invitational Mar 24, 2023
25 Pistilli, Virginia FR-1 Caltech 5:00.54 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pick, Henry SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:01.29 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
2 Rosencrans, Jack SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14:01.73 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
3 Florsheim, Lucas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:03.75 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
4 Fearon, Derek JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:18.02 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
5 Christensen, Miles SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:18.76 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
6 Kirkpatrick, Colin JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:19.48 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
7 Horsburgh, Ian JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:25.50 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
8 Getachew, Nathaniel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14:25.79 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
9 Albach, Gus SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:28.97 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
10 Berhe, TK SO-2 La Verne 14:30.96 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
11 Barkan, Amir SO-2 Occidental 14:34.17 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
12 Litvin, Joey JR-3 Caltech 14:37.51 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
13 Sage, Adam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:39.85 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
14 Pick, Oliver SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:42.09 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
15 Stein, Jack FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14:50.07 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
16 Agrawal, Rohun SO-2 Caltech 14:52.41 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
17 Hatler, Cameron JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:53.25 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
18 Verschoor, Enrique SR-4 Redlands 14:53.52 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
19 Ballantine, Jake JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:56.62 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
20 Blelloch, Andrew SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:57.29 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
21 Krasemann, Daniel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:04.98 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
22 Fajardo, Daniel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:08.86 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
23 Cunningham, Lucas SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:10.35 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
24 Battaglia, Noah SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:12.90 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
25 Salcido, Rogelio SR-4 Redlands 15:13.51 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Loiselle, Abigail SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16:58.00 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
2 LeNay, Jenna FR-1 Occidental 17:29.82 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
3 Bloss, Meredith SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:32.33 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
4 Dalfonzo, Sophia SO-2 Caltech 17:37.11 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
5 Marsyla, Elle FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:41.78 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
6 Terdiman, Mira JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 17:44.14 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
7 Cline, Katie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 17:48.84 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
8 Kimme, Anika SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:52.07 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
9 DiBari, Genevieve SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 17:55.35 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
10 Pistilli, Virginia FR-1 Caltech 18:12.37 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
11 Bullock, Chloe SO-2 Redlands 18:36.79 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
12 Gillen, Ciara SO-2 Occidental 18:37.73 Mangrum Invitational Mar 24, 2023
13 Jenne, Mallorie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:37.75 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
14 Braganza, Rhea FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 18:39.94 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
15 Garriques, Lauren SR-4 Caltech 18:40.10 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
16 Macdonald, Anna FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 18:40.44 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
17 Hoel, Merrick SO-2 Occidental 18:44.05 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
18 Terdiman, Joya FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 18:44.32 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
19 Emerson, Alexandra SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 18:47.56 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
20 Wexler, Sara FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:49.96 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
21 Lange, Jenna SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 18:52.43 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
22 Ryan, Lily JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:56.59 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
23 Connolly, Chloe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 19:04.35 Mangrum Invitational Mar 24, 2023
24 McVay, Carson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:07.44 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
25 Greene, Sheriane SR-4 Redlands 19:10.20 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Berhe, TK SO-2 La Verne 29:39.55 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023
2 Florsheim, Lucas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 29:50.74 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Fearon, Derek JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 30:17.27 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Litvin, Joey JR-3 Caltech 31:06.83 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
5 Ballantine, Jake JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 31:18.27 Mangrum Invitational Mar 24, 2023
6 Sage, Adam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 31:24.59 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
7 Verschoor, Enrique SR-4 Redlands 31:33.44 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
8 Fajardo, Daniel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 31:49.47 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
9 Hatler, Cameron JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 31:58.22 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
10 Stein, Jack FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 32:07.00 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
11 Salcido, Rogelio SR-4 Redlands 32:11.11 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
12 Taniguchi, Thomas FR-1 La Verne 32:34.69 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
13 Coco, Valencio FR-1 La Verne 32:51.60 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
14 O'Neill, Declan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 33:18.31 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
15 Huggins, David FR-1 Redlands 33:20.59 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
16 Lindhe-Johan, Aidan SO-2 Occidental 33:25.11 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
17 Aguilar, Jonathan SR-4 Cal Lutheran 33:29.06 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
18 Battaglia, Noah SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 33:44.48 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
19 Carrillo, Edward SO-2 La Verne 33:58.83 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
20 Davies, Landon SO-2 Chapman 34:17.08 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
21 Cooper, Cole SO-2 Chapman 35:57.02 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
22 Collier, Lorenzo FR-1 Chapman 37:11.96 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Torres, Jacob SO-2 Occidental 51.90 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
2 Collier, Joshua SO-2 La Verne 52.92 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
3 Hernandez, Tye SO-2 Occidental 54.20 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
4 Scanlon, Colin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 54.28 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
5 Magill, Jonah SO-2 Occidental 54.36 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
6 Saha, Josh SO-2 Caltech 54.92 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
7 Shepard, Cason SO-2 Caltech 56.20 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
8 Orozco, Gael SO-2 Redlands 56.86 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
9 Williams, Harrison SO-2 Occidental 57.17 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
10 Martinez, Joshua SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 57.79 SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
11 Mestre, Nathan JR-3 Redlands 57.80 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
12 Affeltranger, Lukas SO-2 Occidental 59.05 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
13 Stearns, Renn SO-2 Occidental 59.65 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
14 Jeter, Isaiah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.16 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023
15 Hatler, Cameron JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:02.41 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
16 Dieck, Adam SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:05.00 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
17 Wittliff, Sloan SO-2 Occidental 1:05.03 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
17 Lipsey, Dash JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:05.03 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
19 Sawyer, Sebastian JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:07.08 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
20 Stein, Jack FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:08.60 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
21 Reynoso, Xavier SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1:12.04 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 DelVecchio, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.39 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023
2 Faulkner, Elee FR-1 Redlands 1:02.82 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
3 Velichala, Shriya FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:03.43 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
4 Bachmeier, Eleanor JR-3 Redlands 1:04.65 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
5 Torres, Davina SO-2 Whittier 1:05.65 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
6 Maric, Katarina SO-2 Chapman 1:07.08 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
7 Eichinger, Elisabeth FR-1 Redlands 1:08.97 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
8 Player, Nicole JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:09.58 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
9 Gillen, Ciara SO-2 Occidental 1:09.93 SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
10 Schleifer, Olivia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:10.09 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
11 Cervantes, Fatima SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:10.52 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
12 Kitnitchiva, Chayanit SO-2 Chapman 1:10.63 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
13 Wiederspahn, Laura SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:11.96 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
14 Castaños, Nathalie SR-4 Whittier 1:13.50 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
15 Stiner, Khyra SO-2 Chapman 1:13.68 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023
16 Elam, Sophia SO-2 Caltech 1:14.15 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
17 Gratch, Sabine SR-4 Redlands 1:15.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
18 Oparanaku, Jodie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:15.94 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
19 Hougo, Brooke JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:18.89 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
20 Villanueva, Paige SO-2 Occidental 1:24.38 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kirkpatrick, Colin JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 8:44.21 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Getachew, Nathaniel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 8:57.46 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023
3 Hatler, Cameron JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 8:57.50 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
4 Beauchemin, Hayden FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:11.24 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
5 Stearns, Renn SO-2 Occidental 9:19.76 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
6 Stein, Jack FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9:31.94 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
7 Gomez De la Vega, Agustin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:33.82 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
8 Dieck, Adam SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:39.95 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
9 Batra, Raja JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:44.16 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
10 Anderson, David JR-3 Chapman 9:46.04 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
11 Sawyer, Sebastian JR-3 Cal Lutheran 9:52.26 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
12 Verschoor, Enrique SR-4 Redlands 9:52.30 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
13 Farnsworth, Brandon SR-4 Redlands 9:55.19 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
14 Bothwell, Gil SO-2 Chapman 9:57.84 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
15 Bury, Logan SO-2 Cal Lutheran 9:58.39 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
16 Lipsey, Dash JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 9:59.32 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
17 Brown, Nolan SO-2 Redlands 10:05.23 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
18 Wittliff, Sloan SO-2 Occidental 10:14.07 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
19 Dupler, Mason SO-2 Chapman 10:15.26 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
20 Coco, Valencio FR-1 La Verne 10:21.11 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
21 Ballantine, Jake JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10:21.84 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
22 Ma, Ryan SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10:26.03 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
23 Coker, Tyler FR-1 Chapman 10:54.64 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
24 Ayala, Alejandro SO-2 Redlands 10:59.55 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
25 Reynoso, Xavier SR-4 Cal Lutheran 11:59.45 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Carlson, Annika FR-1 Chapman 11:01.86 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
2 Gillen, Ciara SO-2 Occidental 11:29.52 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
3 Bullock, Chloe SO-2 Redlands 11:30.76 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
4 Van Allen, Kelsey JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11:38.13 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
5 Weaver, Hannah JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:56.53 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
6 Mavy, Eve FR-1 Redlands 12:05.47 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
7 Milbrodt, Jenna FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:23.83 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
8 Connolly, Chloe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12:26.07 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
9 Chu, Katy JR-3 Caltech 12:28.28 SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
10 Hougo, Brooke JR-3 Cal Lutheran 12:29.39 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
11 Hautekeete, Cordelia SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12:29.64 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
12 Kendrick, Emily FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:39.10 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
13 Hughes, Amber JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:55.35 SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
14 Anderson, Bella FR-1 Redlands 13:00.34 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
15 Rosset, Jillian FR-1 Occidental 13:00.74 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
16 Johnson, Abigail SO-2 Redlands 13:58.80 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
17 Solomon, Summer SO-2 Chapman 14:23.31 SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Huset, Jacob SO-2 Redlands 2.01m 6' 7" Jim Click Shootout 2023 Multi Apr 6, 2023
2 Schmitz, Owen SR-4 Redlands 1.95m 6' 4.75" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
2 Urbina, Christian JR-3 Whittier 1.95m 6' 4.75" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
4 McMillan, Jesse SO-2 Chapman 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
5 Asberry-Blanco, Taysir SO-2 Redlands 1.77m 5' 9.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
5 Johnson, Danny FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
7 Giacobbe, Evan FR-1 Chapman 1.72m 5' 7.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
8 Schusesler, Seattle SO-2 Whittier 1.71m 5' 7.25" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
9 Thompson, Sam SO-2 Chapman 1.70m 5' 7" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
9 Selva, Kumaran SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.70m 5' 7" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
9 Becker, Matthew SO-2 Chapman 1.70m 5' 7" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
12 Sorich, Nikolas SO-2 Redlands 1.68m 5' 6" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
13 Lopez, Erubey SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1.66m 5' 5.25" PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023
14 Atekha, Nogosa SO-2 Occidental 1.65m 5' 5" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
15 Martinez, Elijah SO-2 La Verne 1.61m 5' 3.25" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
16 Horne, Gavin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1.60m 5' 3" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
16 Harvey, Darius FR-1 Occidental 1.60m 5' 3" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
18 Ahmed , Mohammed SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1.50m 4' 11" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Bjornson, Sarah JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
2 Ariyo, Tene FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
3 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.55m 5' 1" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
4 Zurasky, Zoe SO-2 Chapman 1.53m 5' 0.25" Whittier Twilight Apr 7, 2023
5 Eaton, Madison FR-1 Redlands 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
5 Ferguson, Bridget FR-1 Occidental 1.52m 4' 11.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
5 Shilon, Adva SO-2 Chapman 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
5 Rogers, Simone SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
9 Untalan, Ha'ani SO-2 La Verne 1.51m 4' 11.5" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
10 Cervantes, Fatima SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.50m 4' 11" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
10 Faulkner, Elee FR-1 Redlands 1.50m 4' 11" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
10 Wong, Mai Linh FR-1 Occidental 1.50m 4' 11" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
10 Okamura, Cameryn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.50m 4' 11" SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
14 Bachmeier, Eleanor JR-3 Redlands 1.47m 4' 9.75" APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
14 Cockett, Rylee Kayla SO-2 Occidental 1.47m 4' 9.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
16 Gray, Lindsey FR-1 Chapman 1.45m 4' 9" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
16 Juncaj, Mira SO-2 La Verne 1.45m 4' 9" Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023
18 Cossio, Natalia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1.42m 4' 7.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
19 Bowers, Ella FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1.40m 4' 7" PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023
20 Ramos, Isabella FR-1 Occidental 1.35m 4' 5" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
20 Au, Isabelle FR-1 Chapman 1.35m 4' 5" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
22 Espinoza, Nathalie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1.32m 4' 4" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
23 Eichinger, Elisabeth FR-1 Redlands 1.31m 4' 3.5" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
24 Holliday, Jasmyne SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1.30m 4' 3.25" Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Raymond-Hill, Markelle SO-2 Redlands 7.46m 24' 5.75" APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 2.8
2 Gomez, Mateo SO-2 Whittier 7.03m 23' 0.75" APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 -0.4
3 Desuasido, Alec SO-2 Chapman 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 -0.7
4 Lam, Kirby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 2.1
5 Davis, Kenneth SO-2 La Verne 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 2.9
6 Urbina, Christian JR-3 Whittier 6.71m 22' 0.25" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 NWI
7 Sorich, Nikolas SO-2 Redlands 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.3
8 Martinez, Joshua SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.66m 21' 10.25" Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023 1.7
9 Kisob, Cameron FR-1 Redlands 6.60m 21' 8" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 NWI
10 Huset, Jacob SO-2 Redlands 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.1
11 Ellis, Duncan SO-2 Occidental 6.45m 21' 2" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 -0.1
12 Bond, Hunter FR-1 La Verne 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.4
13 Becker, Matthew SO-2 Chapman 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 1.1
13 Selva, Kumaran SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.10m 20' 0.25" Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023 1.3
15 Edwards, Justin SO-2 Occidental 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 -0.1
16 Kang, Euan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6.07m 19' 11" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 -2.1
17 Schmitz, Owen SR-4 Redlands 6.02m 19' 9" SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023 1.3
17 Fara, Mason FR-1 Chapman 6.02m 19' 9" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.2
19 Johnson, Danny FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 3.7
20 Parham, Darrin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.84m 19' 2" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.0
21 Marzett, Sha'Cobe SR-4 Whittier 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 0.2
21 Martinez, Elijah SO-2 La Verne 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 -1.3
21 Amanat , Deen SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 1.0
24 Horne, Gavin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.0
24 Giacobbe, Evan FR-1 Chapman 5.78m 18' 11.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 1.2

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Aw, Ciara SR-4 Redlands 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 0.8
2 Adams, Maigan SO-2 Redlands 5.65m 18' 6.5" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 1.3
3 Leach, Rhe Nae SO-2 Whittier 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.8
4 Bachmeier, Eleanor JR-3 Redlands 5.25m 17' 2.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023 2.5
5 Wiley, Christen SO-2 Redlands 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.3
6 DelVecchio, Caroline SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.6
7 Raji, Khairat SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.6
8 Bowers, Ella FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 -0.1
9 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2023 Triton Invite (College/University) Apr 7, 2023 2.0
9 Brown, Kalea FR-1 Chapman 5.04m 16' 6.5" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.4
9 Davis, Kyra SR-4 Whittier 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 2.2
12 Gray, Lindsey FR-1 Chapman 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 0.9
13 Untalan, Ha'ani SO-2 La Verne 4.99m 16' 4.5" Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023 1.1
14 McFarland, Aij FR-1 Chapman 4.91m 16' 1.5" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 2.7
15 Parker, Jenna SR-4 Whittier 4.85m 15' 11" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 -0.9
16 Cooper, Lilly FR-1 Chapman 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.9
17 Dolida, Emily SO-2 Occidental 4.76m 15' 7.5" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 -1.5
18 Okamura, Cameryn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.74m 15' 6.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 0.2
19 Eichinger, Elisabeth FR-1 Redlands 4.72m 15' 6" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 2.5
20 Player, Nicole JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4.69m 15' 4.75" PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023 0.5
21 Johnson, Jazzlyn SR-4 La Verne 4.67m 15' 4" PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023 0.8
22 Zurasky, Zoe SO-2 Chapman 4.66m 15' 3.5" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 -0.3
22 Shilon, Adva SO-2 Chapman 4.66m 15' 3.5" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 3.4
24 Oparanaku, Jodie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4.65m 15' 3.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.8
25 Li, Reia JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4.64m 15' 2.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Asberry-Blanco, Taysir SO-2 Redlands 14.03m 46' 0.5" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 0.9
2 Davis, Kenneth SO-2 La Verne 13.82m 45' 4.25" PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023 0.6
3 Schmitz, Owen SR-4 Redlands 13.61m 44' 8" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 1.2
4 Urbina, Christian JR-3 Whittier 13.55m 44' 5.5" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 0.9
5 Selva, Kumaran SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.44m 44' 1.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023 0.3
6 Desuasido, Alec SO-2 Chapman 13.34m 43' 9.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.6
7 Lam, Kirby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 13.29m 43' 7.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 +0.0
8 Kang, Euan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12.99m 42' 7.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.7
9 Karpf, Aiden SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.87m 42' 2.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 2.3
10 Sorich, Nikolas SO-2 Redlands 12.86m 42' 2.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 2.6
11 Parham, Darrin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.69m 41' 7.75" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.3
12 Martinez, Joshua SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.67m 41' 7" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 +0.0
13 Ellis, Duncan SO-2 Occidental 12.21m 40' 0.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 2.0
14 Kisob, Cameron FR-1 Redlands 12.15m 39' 10.5" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 0.8
15 Lopez, Erubey SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.04m 39' 6" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 -0.6
16 Johnson, Danny FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.71m 38' 5" Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023 +0.0
17 Morales, Nico SO-2 Occidental 11.56m 37' 11.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 1.5
18 Horne, Gavin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.42m 37' 5.75" PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023 0.8
19 Velasquez, Moises SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11.34m 37' 2.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.6
20 Shendrikar, Siddhartha FR-1 Caltech 11.30m 37' 1" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 3.4
21 Nakamura, Steven SR-4 Redlands 10.97m 36' 0" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023 1.5
22 Whitmore, Jacob JR-3 Cal Lutheran 10.90m 35' 9.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023 2.0
23 Stoneham Jr, Leroy SR-4 Cal Lutheran 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Aw, Ciara SR-4 Redlands 11.35m 37' 3" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.1
2 Adams, Maigan SO-2 Redlands 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.6
3 Bowers, Ella FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 1.2
4 Parker, Jenna SR-4 Whittier 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.9
5 Gray, Lindsey FR-1 Chapman 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023 1.4
6 Davis, Kyra SR-4 Whittier 10.73m 35' 2.5" APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 0.9
7 Raji, Khairat SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10.68m 35' 0.5" PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -0.1
8 Brown, Kalea FR-1 Chapman 10.67m 35' 0.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 0.5
9 Wiley, Christen SO-2 Redlands 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.3
9 Cooper, Lilly FR-1 Chapman 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 -0.4
11 Juncaj, Mira SO-2 La Verne 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 +0.0
12 Cervantes, Fatima SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10.50m 34' 5.5" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 -1.9
12 Dolida, Emily SO-2 Occidental 10.50m 34' 5.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 0.8
14 Player, Nicole JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10.34m 33' 11.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023 1.6
15 Kirschner, Elizabeth SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.13m 33' 3" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023 2.3
16 Okamura, Cameryn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.70m 31' 10" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 0.5
17 Huynh, Brianna SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9.45m 31' 0" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023 -1.0
18 Zurasky, Zoe SO-2 Chapman 9.41m 30' 10.5" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 0.1
19 Daniels, Samantha FR-1 Chapman 8.85m 29' 0.5" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023 1.4
20 Abramson, Cece FR-1 Caltech 8.74m 28' 8.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023 +0.0
21 Limon, Valentina JR-3 La Verne 8.09m 26' 6.5" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Kakani, Sarath SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.01m 52' 6.5" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
2 Bowman, Jason SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.93m 48' 11.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
3 Osborne, Ian FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.72m 48' 3.5" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
4 MacKinnon, Jake JR-3 Cal Lutheran 13.94m 45' 9" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
5 Yep, Jacob SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.81m 45' 3.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
6 Marquart, William FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13.76m 45' 1.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
7 Davies, Tyler JR-3 Redlands 13.40m 43' 11.75" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
8 Camargo, Adam SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 13.11m 43' 0.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
9 Longley, Sean JR-3 Chapman 13.08m 42' 11" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
10 Johnson, Ezra JR-3 Caltech 12.50m 41' 0.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
11 Aubrey, Ryan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.29m 40' 4" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
12 Shakur, Azriel FR-1 Chapman 12.16m 39' 10.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
13 Gibson, Wyatt JR-3 Redlands 11.97m 39' 3.25" Whittier Twilight Apr 7, 2023
14 Martinez, Julian JR-3 Whittier 11.83m 38' 9.75" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
15 Pedroza, Brandon SO-2 La Verne 11.51m 37' 9.25" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
16 Koerber, Kenny FR-1 Chapman 11.27m 36' 11.75" Whittier Twilight Apr 7, 2023
17 Finnegan, Riley FR-1 Chapman 11.18m 36' 8.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
18 Harrell, Daniel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
19 Castillo, David FR-1 Caltech 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
20 Amelinez-Robles, Daniel SO-2 Caltech 10.67m 35' 0.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
21 O'Keefe, Logan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.62m 34' 10.25" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
21 Perez, Matthew FR-1 Redlands 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
23 Lanzendorf, Lucas JR-3 Caltech 10.54m 34' 7" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
24 Molestina, Danny FR-1 Redlands 10.53m 34' 6.75" Whittier Twilight Apr 7, 2023
25 Huset, Jacob SO-2 Redlands 10.50m 34' 5.5" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Sherry, Timony SR-4 Redlands 12.38m 40' 7.5" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
2 Opara, Zaria SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.00m 39' 4.5" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
3 Knutsen, Gabriella SO-2 Occidental 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
4 Ayala, Jadyn FR-1 Chapman 11.38m 37' 4" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
5 Burger, Emily SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.28m 37' 0.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
6 Robertson, Megan JR-3 Caltech 10.95m 35' 11.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
6 Kirsch, Carly JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.95m 35' 11.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
8 Heldenbrand, Emily JR-3 La Verne 10.58m 34' 8.5" PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023
9 Havel, Caeli SR-4 Redlands 10.52m 34' 6.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
10 Galaviz, Alyssa JR-3 La Verne 10.39m 34' 1.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
11 Chavez, Noelle JR-3 Redlands 10.33m 33' 10.75" Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023
12 Brescia, Keena SO-2 Occidental 10.05m 32' 11.75" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
13 Pan, Rucheng SO-2 Caltech 9.87m 32' 4.75" SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
14 Yudess, Belen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.85m 32' 3.75" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
15 Boutte, Alexandra FR-1 La Verne 9.84m 32' 3.5" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
16 Bachmeier, Eleanor JR-3 Redlands 9.83m 32' 3" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
17 Sabatino, Izzy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9.76m 32' 0.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
18 Garcia, Skye FR-1 Occidental 9.66m 31' 8.5" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
19 Sernaque Falcon, Leslie SR-4 Redlands 9.57m 31' 4.75" Whittier Twilight Apr 7, 2023
20 Groves, Chelsea SO-2 Occidental 9.44m 30' 11.75" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
21 Williams, Natalia JR-3 Whittier 9.37m 30' 9" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
22 Mueller, Jordan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.30m 30' 6.25" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
23 Sullivan, Kristal SO-2 La Verne 9.25m 30' 4.25" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
24 Shelsta, Ainsley FR-1 Occidental 9.05m 29' 8.25" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
25 Beaty, Grace SR-4 Redlands 8.97m 29' 5.25" Whittier Twilight Apr 7, 2023

Discus (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Shakur, Azriel FR-1 Chapman 44.27m 145' 3" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
2 Bowman, Jason SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 43.56m 142' 11" SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
3 Osborne, Ian FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 43.24m 141' 10" APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
4 Pedroza, Brandon SO-2 La Verne 40.63m 133' 4" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
5 Kakani, Sarath SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 39.23m 128' 8" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
6 Kakani, Vineeth SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 38.91m 127' 8" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
7 Longley, Sean JR-3 Chapman 38.61m 126' 8" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
8 Gibson, Wyatt JR-3 Redlands 38.34m 125' 9" APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
9 MacKinnon, Jake JR-3 Cal Lutheran 37.87m 124' 3" Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
10 Marquart, William FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 37.34m 122' 6" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
11 Harrell, Daniel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 37.24m 122' 2" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
12 Johnson, Ezra JR-3 Caltech 36.56m 119' 11" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
13 Bacon-Gershman, Ezra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 35.77m 117' 4" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
14 Martinez, Julian JR-3 Whittier 35.56m 116' 8" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
15 Davies, Tyler JR-3 Redlands 35.11m 115' 2" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
16 O'Keefe, Logan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 34.68m 113' 9" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
17 Amelinez-Robles, Daniel SO-2 Caltech 34.08m 111' 10" Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
18 Saucedo, Sebastian SO-2 Redlands 33.73m 110' 8" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
19 Aubrey, Ryan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 33.32m 109' 4" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
20 Perez, Matthew FR-1 Redlands 32.54m 106' 9" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
21 Huset, Jacob SO-2 Redlands 31.59m 103' 8" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
22 Camargo, Adam SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 31.15m 102' 2" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
23 Berger, Sam FR-1 Occidental 30.59m 100' 4" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
24 Finnegan, Riley FR-1 Chapman 30.28m 99' 4" 2023 SCIAC 5-Way (PP-OXY-CHAP-ULV-WH) Mar 4, 2023
25 Kenfield, Michael SO-2 La Verne 30.09m 98' 9" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023

Discus (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Havel, Caeli SR-4 Redlands 41.54m 136' 3" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
2 Chavez, Noelle JR-3 Redlands 41.22m 135' 3" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
3 Opara, Zaria SR-4 Cal Lutheran 40.55m 133' 0" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
4 Sernaque Falcon, Leslie SR-4 Redlands 37.41m 122' 9" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR, WC, ULV, CLU) Apr 1, 2023
5 Williams, Natalia JR-3 Whittier 37.13m 121' 10" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
6 Robertson, Megan JR-3 Caltech 36.50m 119' 9" Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023
7 Ayala, Jadyn FR-1 Chapman 35.87m 117' 8" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
8 Kirsch, Carly JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 35.86m 117' 8" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
9 Anderson, Sara SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 34.48m 113' 1" SCIAC Multi Dual 2 CIT, CMS, Oxy, PP, CU Apr 1, 2023
10 Sherry, Timony SR-4 Redlands 34.42m 112' 11" Whittier Twilight Apr 7, 2023
11 Knutsen, Gabriella SO-2 Occidental 33.56m 110' 1" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
12 Kemp, Taylor JR-3 Cal Lutheran 33.51m 109' 11" 2023 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2023
13 Mueller, Jordan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 33.09m 108' 7" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
14 Yudess, Belen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 32.55m 106' 9" SCIAC Multi Dual 1 CIT, CLU, CMS, UR Mar 4, 2023
15 Rodriguez, Cheyanne FR-1 Cal Lutheran 31.75m 104' 2" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
16 Galaviz, Alyssa JR-3 La Verne 31.62m 103' 9" Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
17 Boutte, Alexandra FR-1 La Verne 31.25m 102' 6" Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
18 Brescia, Keena SO-2 Occidental 31.14m 102' 2" SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - UR, CLU, OXY, PP,CU Apr 15, 2023
19 Groves, Chelsea SO-2 Occidental 31.03m 101' 10" 2023 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 29, 2023
20 Hu, Emily SO-2 Caltech 30.85m 101' 2" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
21 Sullivan, Kristal SO-2 La Verne 29.96m 98' 3" Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
22 Clark, Lexy SR-4 Whittier 29.88m 98' 0" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 CMS/CIT/ULV/WCU Apr 15, 2023
23 Rico, Sadie SO-2 Cal Lutheran 29.04m 95' 3" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
24 Romanczuk, Ana FR-1 Chapman 28.10m 92' 2" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
25 Joshlin, Zoey FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 26.84m 88' 1" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023