Big Sky Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Dunlap, David SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.11 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.5
2 Holland, Blaize SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.24 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
3 Todd-Fields, Stryder FR-1 Montana State 10.42 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.8
4 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Northern Arizona 10.45 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.3
4 Holycross, Teagun JR-3 Montana 10.45 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.5
6 Hewett, Cooper JR-3 Montana 10.46 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
7 Egbuchilem, Raphael FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.49 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023 1.2
7 Archer, Jemini JR-3 Idaho 10.49 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
9 Johnson, DeVonn JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.52 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
10 Simpson, Xavier FR-1 Montana State 10.57 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.3
11 Wheeler, Alex JR-3 Weber State 10.59 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.6
12 Barbery, Noah FR-1 Montana State 10.62 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.3
13 Rampete, Khutsisa FR-1 Idaho State 10.67 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
14 Sanchez, MarcAnthony FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.69 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.8
15 Givens, Trenton SO-2 Northern Arizona 10.70 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.8
16 Lipsey, Ian SO-2 Northern Arizona 10.73 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.8
17 Hering, Jurrian JR-3 Idaho 10.74 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023 0.6
18 Effing, Mitchell JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.75 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.3
19 Van de Weijer, August SR-4 Northern Colorado 10.81 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023 1.4
20 Bennett, Moise FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.82 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.3
21 Allen, Logan SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.90 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
22 Gandy, Devin FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.91 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.3
23 Mitchell, Mason SO-2 Sacramento St. 10.92 RaferJohnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Collegiate Mar 25, 2023 1.2
24 Cortes, Bryson FR-1 Weber State 10.93 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.8
25 Melice, Xavier SR-4 Montana 10.95 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Colbert, Alyssa SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.17 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 7.8
2 Wilson, Madeline SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.36 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.3
3 Duke, LaTrouchka JR-3 Northern Arizona 11.47 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 5.4
4 Crouch, Camryn JR-3 Idaho 11.60 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.3
5 White, Macy JR-3 Montana State 11.66 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 5.4
6 Walz, Payge FR-1 Weber State 11.71 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 5.4
7 Coburn, Kenya SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.78 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 7.8
8 Wolff, Jaeden FR-1 Montana State 11.84 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.3
9 Oliver, Makayla SO-2 Weber State 11.89 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.9
10 Kuntz, Samiah JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.95 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 7.8
11 Carter, Leigha JR-3 Montana State 11.98 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.9
12 Van Haaren, Kiana FR-1 Northern Colorado 12.06 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.9
13 Smith, Audrey SO-2 Montana 12.08 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 5.4
14 Moss, Wendira JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.10 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023 2.1
15 Garrison, Peyton FR-1 Montana State 12.15 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 0.8
16 Schroth, Kassidy FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.20 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 7.8
17 Martin, Kyndal JR-3 Idaho State 12.24 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.4
17 Ells, Mikenna SO-2 Montana 12.24 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.5
19 Hill, Mikaela FR-1 Idaho State 12.25 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 5.4
20 Ford, Daysha SR-4 Sacramento St. 12.30 Aggie Open Mar 10, 2023 1.2
21 Sudol, Holly JR-3 Montana 12.31 @ Griz-Cat Duel Apr 1, 2023 NWI
21 Brown, Kameryn JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.31 Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023 1.2
23 Meskers, Lily FR-1 Montana 12.32 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 3.0
24 Hawkes, Caroline FR-1 Montana State 12.39 @ Griz-Cat Duel Apr 1, 2023 NWI
25 Davies-Bohn, Cidnee SR-4 Weber State 12.43 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 -2.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Dunlap, David SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.16 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2023 0.9
2 Egbuchilem, Raphael FR-1 Northern Colorado 20.99 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.3
3 Archer, Jemini JR-3 Idaho 21.01 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.0
3 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Northern Arizona 21.01 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.0
5 Wheeler, Alex JR-3 Weber State 21.05 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 5.6
6 Van de Weijer, August SR-4 Northern Colorado 21.24 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 5.6
7 Holland, Blaize SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.28 2023 Brutus Hamilton Apr 8, 2023 2.0
8 Holycross, Teagun JR-3 Montana 21.33 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.0
9 Barbery, Noah FR-1 Montana State 21.47 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 5.6
10 Garcia, Edgar FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.54 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 29, 2023 2.4
11 Hewett, Cooper JR-3 Montana 21.61 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023 NWI
12 Todd-Fields, Stryder FR-1 Montana State 21.62 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.6
13 Rampete, Khutsisa FR-1 Idaho State 21.65 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -1.3
14 Barrera, Spencer JR-3 Idaho 21.66 2023 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 23, 2023 1.0
14 Brow, Rodee FR-1 Weber State 21.66 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -1.3
16 Hazen, Julian JR-3 Montana State 21.84 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -1.3
17 Givens, Trenton SO-2 Northern Arizona 21.88 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 1.0
18 Bergmann, William FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.95 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 29, 2023 2.4
19 Melice, Xavier SR-4 Montana 22.02 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 1.6
20 Moore, Nautus JR-3 Sacramento St. 22.07 Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023 -0.7
21 Simpson, Xavier FR-1 Montana State 22.08 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023 0.4
22 Anderson, Will JR-3 Montana State 22.14 Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023 -0.6
23 Jackson, Sean FR-1 Montana State 22.15 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023 2.3
24 Bear Cloud, Hunter SO-2 Montana State 22.16 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023 2.3
25 Sanchez, MarcAnthony FR-1 Northern Arizona 22.17 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Wilson, Madeline SR-4 Northern Arizona 23.32 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.1
2 Colbert, Alyssa SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.42 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023 0.2
3 Duke, LaTrouchka JR-3 Northern Arizona 23.82 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.1
4 Moss, Wendira JR-3 Northern Colorado 23.84 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.1
5 Reigh, Kyairra SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.90 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 1.0
6 Perry, LiNay SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.92 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.1
7 White, Macy JR-3 Montana State 24.11 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.1
8 Ford, Daysha SR-4 Sacramento St. 24.25 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.5
9 Crouch, Camryn SR Idaho 24.32 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023 1.4
9 Garrison, Peyton FR-1 Montana State 24.32 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -1.3
11 Walz, Payge FR-1 Weber State 24.41 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 3.0
12 Simmons, Kacyra FR-1 Sacramento St. 24.45 Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023 -0.7
13 Wolff, Jaeden FR-1 Montana State 24.47 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.9
13 Hawkes, Caroline FR-1 Montana State 24.47 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.1
15 Oliver, Makayla SO-2 Weber State 24.74 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.1
16 Coburn, Kenya SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.86 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.8
17 Butler, Elizabeth JR-3 Idaho State 25.04 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -1.3
17 Ells, Mikenna SO-2 Montana 25.04 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.2
19 Smith, Madison SR-4 Montana State 25.06 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -1.3
20 Carter, Leigha JR-3 Montana State 25.10 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023 2.0
21 Martin, Olivia JR-3 Idaho 25.12 2023 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 23, 2023 0.8
22 Chapman, Angelyca SO-2 Weber State 25.13 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -1.3
23 Fitzgerald, Ava FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.16 Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023 -0.7
24 Sudol, Holly JR-3 Montana 25.21 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023 NWI
25 Schmidt, Hannah SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.26 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 0.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Egbuchilem, Raphael FR-1 Northern Colorado 45.79 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
2 Van de Weijer, August SR-4 Northern Colorado 46.54 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
3 Barrera, Spencer JR-3 Idaho 46.60 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
4 Bracken, Liam SR-4 Eastern Washington 47.01 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
5 Moore, Nautus JR-3 Sacramento St. 47.29 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
6 Swan Jr., Michael FR-1 Montana State 47.88 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
7 Dunlap, David Northern Arizona 47.96 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
8 Fowlkes, Khalil JR-3 Sacramento St. 48.03 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
9 Brow, Rodee FR-1 Weber State 48.23 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
10 Phelps, Camden SR-4 Eastern Washington 48.62 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
11 Johnstone, Paul SR-4 Montana 48.64 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023
12 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Montana 48.66 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
13 Hazen, Julian JR-3 Montana State 48.67 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
14 Ferguson, Ty JR-3 Montana 48.84 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
15 Thatcher, Cutter JR-3 Montana 49.06 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
16 Ascencio, Ricardo SO-2 Idaho State 49.19 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
17 Melice, Xavier SR-4 Montana 49.23 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
18 Watkins, Jon JR-3 Idaho 49.33 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
19 Hurst, Braxton FR-1 Idaho State 49.35 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
20 Hershey, Alex JR-3 Montana State 49.38 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
21 Jackson, Sean FR-1 Montana State 49.39 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
22 Seppala, Ethan SO-2 Northern Arizona 49.40 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
23 Beagle, Jay SO-2 Montana 49.54 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
24 Whitney, Caleb SR-4 Weber State 49.59 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
25 Garcia, Edgar FR-1 Northern Colorado 49.60 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Reigh, Kyairra SO-2 Northern Arizona 53.01 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
2 Perry, LiNay Northern Arizona 53.10 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
3 Hawkes, Caroline FR-1 Montana State 54.56 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Moss, Wendira JR-3 Northern Colorado 54.56 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 29, 2023
5 Ford, Daysha SR-4 Sacramento St. 54.57 Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023
6 Sudol, Holly JR-3 Montana 54.80 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023
7 Martin, Olivia JR Idaho 55.13 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
8 Garrison, Peyton FR-1 Montana State 55.72 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
9 Smith, Madison SR-4 Montana State 55.85 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
10 Ells, Mikenna SO-2 Montana 55.98 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
11 Chapman, Angelyca SO-2 Weber State 56.39 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
11 Meskers, Lily FR-1 Montana 56.39 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
13 White, Macy JR-3 Montana State 56.62 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
14 Brewer, Alyssa SR-4 Sacramento St. 56.73 RaferJohnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Collegiate Mar 25, 2023
15 Fields, Asiah SR Sacramento St. 57.36 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
16 Zentz, Odessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 57.47 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
17 Schmidt, Hannah Northern Arizona 57.67 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
18 Smith, Tenleigh SO-2 Idaho State 57.77 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
19 McAuliff, Hayden JR-3 Eastern Washington 57.79 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
20 Crouch, Camryn JR-3 Idaho 57.82 2023 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 23, 2023
21 Kennedy, Faith SR-4 Eastern Washington 57.83 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
22 Simmons, Kacyra FR-1 Sacramento St. 57.86 Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023
23 Lawrence, Mia JR-3 Sacramento St. 57.87 2023 Brutus Hamilton Apr 8, 2023
24 Bruno, Cosley FR-1 Montana 58.57 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
25 Hanson, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 58.64 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sahlman, Colin FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:46.99 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
2 Herrmann, Lorenz JR-3 Idaho 1:47.57 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
3 Bright , Zac SO-2 Idaho 1:49.80 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
4 Quax, Theo JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:49.95 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
5 Hayward, Jesse JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:49.99 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
6 Bianchini, Chris SR-4 Montana State 1:50.23 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
7 Zanette, Gage SO-2 Idaho 1:50.86 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
8 Majerus, Noah SR-4 Montana State 1:51.24 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
9 Stevens, Tim JR-3 Idaho 1:51.80 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
10 Nyoak, Kang JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:51.88 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
11 Gailson, Hanokh SO-2 Weber State 1:52.08 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
12 Anderson, Bryce JR-3 Weber State 1:52.22 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
13 Kness, Alec JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:52.35 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
14 Winter, Bronson JR-3 Weber State 1:52.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
15 Mattson, Shea JR-3 Idaho 1:52.70 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
16 Sturdivant, Ethan SO Idaho 1:52.78 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
17 Wells, Zachery JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:53.33 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023
18 Dauenhauer, Will SR-4 Montana 1:53.38 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
19 Corbridge, Joe SO-2 Weber State 1:53.61 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
20 Crouch, Casey JR-3 Montana 1:53.99 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
20 Collins, Riley SR-4 Montana State 1:53.99 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
22 Pollock, Gavin FR-1 Idaho State 1:54.06 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
23 Human, Riley SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:54.16 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
24 Gunn, Sunny FR-1 Idaho State 1:54.21 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
25 Wagner, Luca FR-1 Idaho 1:54.48 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mpigachai, Regina SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:04.98 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
2 Reiss, Annika JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:06.68 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
3 Brewer, Alyssa Sacramento St. 2:07.31 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
4 Morley, Bryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:09.07 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
5 Smith, Madison SR-4 Montana State 2:09.20 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
6 Timmons, Presley SR-4 Idaho State 2:09.73 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
7 Styblova, Bara SR-4 Portland State 2:10.58 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
8 Lawrence, Mia Sacramento St. 2:11.28 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
9 Zentz, Odessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:11.85 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
10 Russell, Hannah SR Idaho 2:11.89 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
11 Holmgren, Leah JR-3 Idaho 2:12.37 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
12 Rylance, Chloe SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:13.35 @ Tom Benich Invite Apr 8, 2023
13 Martino, Natalia JR-3 Portland State 2:13.74 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
14 Hare, Wendy SO-2 Portland State 2:13.80 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 17, 2023
15 Abbott, Elise JR-3 Idaho 2:13.98 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
16 Zorn, Jada FR-1 Montana State 2:14.04 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
17 Collier, Sarah JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:14.41 2023 Brutus Hamilton Apr 8, 2023
18 Sheley, Kaylin JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:14.43 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
19 Whitehurst, Katie SO-2 Montana 2:14.81 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
20 Morgan, Mackenzie SO-2 Montana 2:15.36 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
21 Aberg, Sandra FR-1 Weber State 2:15.48 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
22 Ruzauskas, Nattie FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:15.72 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
23 Pratt, Savannah SO-2 Idaho 2:15.95 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
24 Carr, Madi SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:16.08 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
25 Hafner, Shantell SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:16.43 @ Tom Benich Invite Apr 8, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hamilton, Duncan SR-4 Montana State 3:36.72 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
2 Sahlman, Colin FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:38.30 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Quax, Theo JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:39.36 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Perrin, Ben JR-3 Montana State 3:40.99 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
5 Herrmann, Lorenz JR-3 Idaho 3:41.93 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
6 McManus, Rob FR-1 Montana State 3:43.53 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
7 Winter, Bronson JR-3 Weber State 3:43.62 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
8 Nyoak, Kang JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:43.67 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
9 Taylor, Levi JR-3 Montana State 3:44.22 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
10 Gailson, Hanokh SO-2 Weber State 3:44.56 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
11 Smith, Owen SO-2 Montana State 3:44.70 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
12 Young, Nico JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:45.22 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
13 Ells, Sam FR-1 Montana State 3:46.50 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
14 Gagnon, Kelton FR-1 Weber State 3:46.81 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
15 Zanette, Gage JR Idaho 3:47.44 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
16 Macintosh, Jordan SR-4 Portland State 3:47.59 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
17 Stevens, Tim JR-3 Idaho 3:48.35 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
18 Grotenhuis, Cael SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:48.50 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
19 Richtman, Matthew JR-3 Montana State 3:49.12 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
20 Mattson, Shea JR-3 Idaho 3:49.61 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
21 Collins, Riley SR-4 Montana State 3:49.69 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
22 Scott, Maxwell JR-3 Montana 3:50.25 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
23 Cowan, Truman JR-3 Montana 3:50.47 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
24 Anderson, Bryce JR-3 Weber State 3:50.56 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
25 Mares, Rogelio SR-4 Montana 3:50.74 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Reiss, Annika JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:15.02 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Morley, Bryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:18.57 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 O'Neill, Taryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:18.59 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Moore, Nikita SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:19.60 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
5 Mpigachai, Regina SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:21.55 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
6 Pattis, Katja SO-2 Idaho 4:23.86 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
7 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 4:24.20 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
8 Dube, Mya JR-3 Montana State 4:25.55 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
9 Styblova, Bara SR-4 Portland State 4:26.58 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
10 Wall, Bailey SR-4 Weber State 4:27.73 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
11 Lusk, Kendra SO-2 Montana State 4:29.81 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
12 Barbour, Alexandra SR-4 Portland State 4:30.04 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
13 Moore, Alex JR-3 Montana State 4:30.06 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
14 Timmons, Presley SR-4 Idaho State 4:30.78 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
15 Rylance, Chloe SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:31.03 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
16 Swenson, Kelsey JR-3 Idaho 4:31.41 2023 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 23, 2023
17 Gilbreth, Grace SO-2 Montana State 4:32.15 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
18 Martino, Natalia JR-3 Portland State 4:32.32 Pacific Open 23 Apr 1, 2023
19 Noe, Camila SR-4 Montana State 4:32.91 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
20 Miller, Tatum JR-3 Portland State 4:33.18 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
21 Sheley, Kaylin JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:33.62 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
22 Holmgren, Leah JR-3 Idaho 4:35.30 2023 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 23, 2023
23 Fenske, Anna SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:35.45 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
24 Kebbe, Alexis JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:36.64 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
25 Carr, Madi SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:37.30 Oregon Preview Mar 17, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Quax, Theo JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:29.35 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
2 Young, Nico JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:30.36 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Hamilton, Duncan SR-4 Montana State 13:31.12 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Bosley, Drew SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:37.77 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
5 Perrin, Ben JR-3 Montana State 13:39.45 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 21, 2023
6 Nyoak, Kang JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:42.19 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
7 Sahlman, Colin FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:42.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
8 Prosser, Santiago SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:46.94 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
9 Grotenhuis, Cael SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:52.05 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
10 McManus, Rob FR-1 Montana State 14:00.19 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
11 Puffer, Aidan FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:06.12 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
12 Le Roux, Erik FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:06.30 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
13 Taylor, Levi JR-3 Montana State 14:08.22 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
14 Smith, Owen SO-2 Montana State 14:11.84 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
15 Richtman, Matthew JR-3 Montana State 14:13.88 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
16 Kirk, Kevin SR-4 Weber State 14:15.70 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
17 Hasselblad, Noah SO-2 Eastern Washington 14:18.92 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
18 Davis, Ty SO-2 Weber State 14:19.08 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
19 Ells, Sam FR-1 Montana State 14:24.39 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
20 Scott, Maxwell JR-3 Montana 14:24.98 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
21 Keyes, Justin FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:26.03 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
22 Knight, Taylor SO-2 Weber State 14:27.17 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
23 Morganti, Dominic SR-4 Portland State 14:28.32 L&C Spring Break Open Mar 17, 2023
24 Ibrahim, Abdi JR-3 Portland State 14:28.37 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
25 Anderson, Logan JR-3 Weber State 14:28.95 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 15:49.00 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Reiss, Annika JR-3 Northern Arizona 15:49.34 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Bries, Jesselyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:53.19 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Morley, Bryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 15:58.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
5 O'Neill, Taryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:03.38 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
6 Moore, Nikita SO-2 Northern Arizona 16:04.84 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
7 Swenson, Kelsey Idaho 16:08.63 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
8 Van Pelt, Meagan JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:13.63 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
9 Noe, Camila SR-4 Montana State 16:14.29 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 21, 2023
10 Lusk, Rylie SR-4 Weber State 16:22.45 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
11 Kebbe, Alexis JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:24.55 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
12 Fenske, Anna SO-2 Northern Arizona 16:32.01 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
13 Mpigachai, Regina SO-2 Northern Colorado 16:47.10 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 29, 2023
14 Campos, Nathalia JR-3 Idaho 16:49.64 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
15 Moore, Alex JR-3 Montana State 16:54.19 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
16 Latincsics, Molly Sacramento St. 16:55.35 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
17 Zamrin, Jamie SR-4 Portland State 16:57.32 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
18 Swain, Abi JR-3 Portland State 17:03.26 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
19 Gaitan, Tori JR-3 Northern Arizona 17:03.87 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
20 Lusk, Kendra SO-2 Montana State 17:04.24 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
21 Murphy, Laurie JR-3 Weber State 17:08.05 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
22 Gilbreth, Grace SO-2 Montana State 17:10.60 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
23 Riordan, Abby SR-4 Northern Arizona 17:11.74 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
24 Vasquez, Cassandra SO-2 Idaho State 17:18.33 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
25 Fetzer, Lilly JR-3 Eastern Washington 17:20.36 2023 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 23, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bosley, Drew SO-2 Northern Arizona 28:18.02 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
2 Perrin, Ben JR-3 Montana State 28:25.24 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Grotenhuis, Cael SO-2 Northern Arizona 28:45.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
4 Richtman, Matthew JR-3 Montana State 29:01.32 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
5 Prosser, Santiago SO-2 Northern Arizona 29:01.77 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
6 Morganti, Dominic SR-4 Portland State 30:01.99 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
7 Anderson, Logan JR-3 Weber State 30:03.95 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
8 Hasselblad, Noah SO-2 Eastern Washington 30:06.06 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
9 Kirk, Kevin SR-4 Weber State 30:07.65 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
10 Knight, Taylor SO-2 Weber State 30:20.81 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
11 Cox, Conner SR-4 Weber State 30:23.33 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
12 Maddison, Aiden Sacramento St. 30:27.80 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
13 Horspool, Carson JR-3 Weber State 30:38.43 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
14 Le Roux, Erik FR-1 Northern Arizona 30:44.11 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
15 Puffer, Aidan FR-1 Northern Arizona 30:46.76 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
16 Ruiz, Santiago Sacramento St. 30:47.78 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
17 Rogers, Tanner FR-1 Weber State 31:21.59 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
18 Solberg, Alex SO-2 Portland State 31:29.85 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
19 Scott, Maxwell JR-3 Montana 31:46.90 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
20 Flores, Cruz JR Idaho 31:57.96 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
21 Collard, Paden JR-3 Sacramento St. 32:29.19 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
22 Herrejon, Jesus SO-2 Eastern Washington 32:36.88 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
23 Steed, Austin SO-2 Eastern Washington 32:58.54 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 32:36.74 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
2 Noe, Camila SR-4 Montana State 32:50.17 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
3 Bries, Jesselyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 33:03.07 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
4 Swenson, Kelsey JR-3 Idaho 33:21.11 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
5 Lusk, Rylie SR-4 Weber State 33:29.06 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
6 Mpigachai, Regina SO-2 Northern Colorado 33:40.33 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
7 Zamrin, Jamie SR-4 Portland State 35:16.58 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
8 Moore, Alex SR Montana State 35:21.67 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
9 Brow, Danielle JR-3 Weber State 35:37.70 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
10 Vasquez, Cassandra SO-2 Idaho State 35:42.51 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
11 Van Pelt, Meagan JR-3 Northern Arizona 36:28.93 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
12 Fetzer, Lilly JR-3 Eastern Washington 36:43.55 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
13 Fenske, Anna SO-2 Northern Arizona 36:44.51 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
14 Campos, Nathalia JR-3 Idaho 37:08.75 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
15 Kebbe, Alexis JR-3 Northern Arizona 37:16.51 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
16 Rutter, Hailey JR-3 Sacramento St. 37:17.31 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
17 Lackland-Henry, Olivia JR-3 Montana 37:35.29 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
18 Swain, Isa FR-1 Portland State 37:57.12 Portland Distance Carnival May 12, 2023
19 Williams, Maura SR-4 Weber State 37:58.19 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
20 Ingraham, Kayla SO-2 Montana 38:05.84 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
21 Cernuda, Andrea SO Idaho 38:33.52 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Martin, Kyndal JR-3 Idaho State 13.50 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
2 Fitzgerald, Ava FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.53 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
3 Walz, Payge FR-1 Weber State 13.61 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.9
4 Davies-Bohn, Cidnee SR-4 Weber State 13.81 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 0.2
5 Knight, Madelyn JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.86 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
5 Outlaw, Tia FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.86 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
7 Brown, Kameryn JR-3 Sacramento St. 13.96 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
8 Wilson, Madeline SR-4 Northern Arizona 14.10 Bobcat Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023 0.8
9 Stayner, Brooke FR-1 Montana 14.12 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
10 Coburn, Eliana SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.42 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 1.9
11 Gilbert, Ailsa JR-3 Montana 14.51 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.9
12 Shipman, Ainsley FR-1 Montana 14.79 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.2
13 Smith, Eliza FR-1 Weber State 14.88 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.2
14 Dimick, Kylee SO-2 Idaho State 14.89 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.0
15 Hubbell, Millie FR-1 Montana State 14.91 @ Griz-Cat Duel Apr 1, 2023 NWI
16 Mattson, Kara FR-1 Montana 14.92 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.9
17 Searle, Lynzey FR-1 Weber State 14.95 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.0
18 Hommel, Lina SO-2 Montana State 15.03 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.9
19 Dayley, Jordan JR-3 Idaho State 15.09 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.9
20 Hasskamp, Gabbie FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.16 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.4
21 Conklin, Olivia FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.23 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 -0.4
22 Radtke, Morgan SR-4 Montana 15.32 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 1.1
23 Littlewood, Elizabeth JR-3 Weber State 15.51 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.1
23 Surnip, Alexus SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.51 Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023 1.2
25 Morrison, Whitney JR-3 Montana 15.54 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 0.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Campbell, Jerome SO-2 Northern Colorado 13.76 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023 0.5
2 Hering, Jurrian JR-3 Idaho 13.81 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 8.0
3 Green, Jaydon JR-3 Montana 13.86 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
4 Cox, Zachary SO-2 Idaho State 13.87 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
5 Whitney, Caleb SR-4 Weber State 13.94 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
6 Givens, Tyson SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.22 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 4.4
7 Davis, Deyondre JR-3 Idaho 14.36 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 8.0
8 Bennett, Moise FR-1 Northern Colorado 14.37 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 8.0
9 Winger, Zachary SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.43 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
10 Goulding, G Kire FR-1 Weber State 14.45 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
11 Peralta, Wil SR-4 Northern Arizona 14.64 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023 -1.3
12 Teevens, Cody JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.90 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 1.9
13 McDonough, Jacob FR-1 Northern Colorado 15.14 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 8.0
14 Charlton, Jack SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.23 RaferJohnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Collegiate Mar 25, 2023 0.4
14 Givens, Trenton SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.23 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 -0.4
16 Burke, Karsen SR-4 Northern Arizona 15.27 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023 -1.3
17 Shulikov, Michael SO-2 Idaho State 15.32 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 -1.1
18 Uth, Niklas FR-1 Idaho State 15.38 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 1.5
19 Maxwell, Adam FR-1 Montana 15.41 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 1.5
20 Smith, Jed JR-3 Weber State 15.45 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 +0.0
21 Peterson, Landon SO-2 Idaho 15.51 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023 0.2
22 Cross, Steven SR-4 Northern Colorado 15.57 @ Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023 +0.0
23 Talbot, Ryan FR-1 Weber State 15.63 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 1.1
24 Coffield , Porter FR-1 Montana 15.76 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023 NWI
25 Gardom, Chase SR-4 Idaho State 15.90 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 -1.1

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sudol, Holly JR-3 Montana 59.22 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
2 Martin, Kyndal JR-3 Idaho State 1:00.88 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
3 Wickramaraachchi, Prabhasha JR-3 Idaho 1:01.24 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
4 Johnson, Craiesha JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:01.65 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
5 Knight, Madelyn JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:01.82 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
6 Gandolfi, Giulia FR-1 Montana State 1:02.33 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
7 Hare, Wendy SO-2 Portland State 1:02.58 Linfield Open May 6, 2023
8 Stayner, Brooke FR-1 Montana 1:02.78 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
9 Holzhauer, Lara FR-1 Idaho 1:02.79 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
10 Garcia Arias, Belen SO-2 Idaho 1:03.64 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
11 Smith, Eliza FR-1 Weber State 1:04.57 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
12 Sanchez, Janelle FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:05.03 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
13 Trudnowski, Anna SO-2 Montana State 1:05.30 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
14 Hempstead, Felicity SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:05.41 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
15 Walz, Payge FR-1 Weber State 1:05.45 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
16 Pattison, Chloe FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:05.67 2023 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 23, 2023
17 Conklin, Olivia FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:05.77 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
18 Searle, Lynzey FR-1 Weber State 1:05.91 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
19 Hubbell, Millie FR-1 Montana State 1:05.96 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
20 Thweatt, Sydney FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:06.26 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
21 Dayley, Jordan JR-3 Idaho State 1:07.83 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
22 Mederios, Kaila FR-1 Idaho State 1:11.44 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
23 Bates , Alexis FR-1 Idaho State 1:14.65 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hamilton, Duncan SR-4 Montana State 8:16.23 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
2 McManus, Rob FR-1 Montana State 8:31.13 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
3 Taylor, Levi JR-3 Montana State 8:33.82 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
4 Winter, Bronson JR-3 Weber State 8:38.92 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
5 Macintosh, Jordan SR-4 Portland State 8:39.01 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
6 Wilkes, Jamison JR-3 Weber State 8:40.41 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
7 Davis, Ty SO-2 Weber State 8:54.84 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
8 Smith, Owen SO-2 Montana State 8:55.26 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
9 Gagnon, Kelton FR-1 Weber State 9:05.41 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
10 Knapp, Zac FR-1 Idaho 9:09.60 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
11 Ells, Sam FR-1 Montana State 9:11.85 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 21, 2023
12 Stuard, Cameron SO-2 Eastern Washington 9:13.68 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
13 Fulbright, Sam JR Idaho 9:14.02 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
14 Evans, Chase FR-1 Weber State 9:14.54 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
15 Morris, Cooper FR-1 Montana 9:16.26 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
16 Drew, Ben SR-4 Portland State 9:17.58 Oregon Twilight May 5, 2023
17 Barnhill, Aiden SO-2 Northern Arizona 9:19.43 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
18 Christen, Eric JR-3 Idaho State 9:19.50 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
19 Saelens, Ben FR-1 Montana State 9:24.24 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
20 Walker, Brandon JR-3 Idaho State 9:26.11 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
21 Carlascio, Anthony SO-2 Eastern Washington 9:29.33 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
22 Mattson, Shea JR Idaho 9:32.93 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
23 Garner, Nathaniel JR-3 Weber State 9:33.37 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
24 Christner, Jamie JR-3 Eastern Washington 9:36.39 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
25 Ferguson, Miles FR-1 Idaho 9:36.77 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 O'Neill, Taryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 10:04.00 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Pattis, Katja JR Idaho 10:05.31 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
3 Wall, Bailey SR-4 Weber State 10:13.42 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
4 Miller, Tatum JR-3 Portland State 10:14.62 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
5 Styblova, Bara SR-4 Portland State 10:15.92 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
6 Barbour, Alexandra SR-4 Portland State 10:19.67 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
7 Hagelin, Saga FR-1 Weber State 10:25.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
8 Gilbreth, Grace SO-2 Montana State 10:30.75 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
9 Kenyon, Madi SR-4 Idaho State 10:34.67 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
10 Sheley, Kaylin JR-3 Eastern Washington 10:42.39 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
11 Fetzer, Lilly JR-3 Eastern Washington 10:44.92 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
12 Thomas, Abigail SO Idaho 10:45.47 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
13 Campos, Nathalia SR Idaho 10:46.23 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
14 Brown, Phoebe SR-4 Portland State 10:48.72 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
15 Paulson, Lindsey FR-1 Montana State 10:49.22 @ Griz-Cat Duel Apr 1, 2023
16 Oliver, Tia SO-2 Sacramento St. 10:49.32 Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023
17 Brow, Danielle JR-3 Weber State 10:52.22 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
18 Perrin, Hannah SO-2 Montana State 10:52.37 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
19 Ruzauskas, Nattie FR-1 Eastern Washington 10:53.98 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
20 Wolf, Keely SR-4 Idaho State 11:03.90 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
21 Valenton, Viviana SO-2 Sacramento St. 11:05.31 2023 Brutus Hamilton Apr 8, 2023
22 Bouse, Kate SO-2 Idaho 11:17.00 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
23 Riordan, Abby SR-4 Northern Arizona 11:17.21 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
24 Ferreyra Serna, Sulette SO-2 Idaho State 11:54.62 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
25 McKean, Iris FR-1 Montana 12:00.09 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Normand, Jack SR-4 Northern Arizona 2.11m 6' 11" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
1 Mitchell, Owen JR-3 Idaho State 2.11m 6' 11" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
3 Shulikov, Michael SO-2 Idaho State 2.08m 6' 9.75" 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
4 Ruddell, Joseph JR-3 Idaho 2.07m 6' 9.5" 2023 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 23, 2023
5 Garrett, Ethan JR-3 Idaho State 2.06m 6' 9" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
5 Garcia, Anthony JR-3 Weber State 2.06m 6' 9" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
7 Grant, Miles SO-2 Sacramento St. 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2023 Brutus Hamilton Apr 8, 2023
8 Peterson, Alfred JR-3 Montana 2.02m 6' 7.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
9 Harry, Xakai JR-3 Weber State 2.01m 6' 7" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
9 Kremer, Patrick FR-1 Montana 2.01m 6' 7" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
11 Reiber, Joe FR-1 Idaho 1.97m 6' 5.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
12 Whitney, Caleb SR-4 Weber State 1.96m 6' 5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
13 Gardner, Reece JR-3 Weber State 1.93m 6' 4" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
14 Cox, Dante SO-2 Idaho 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
15 Maxwell, Adam FR-1 Montana 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
16 Niyongere, Edward FR-1 Portland State 1.90m 6' 2.75" Portland Distance Carnival May 12, 2023
16 Gibbs, John JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.90m 6' 2.75" Aggie Open Mar 10, 2023
16 Smith, Jed JR-3 Weber State 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
19 Jones, Adam FR-1 Idaho State 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
19 Arrington, Kegan SO-2 Idaho State 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
21 Teevens, Cody JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
22 Cross, Steven SR-4 Northern Colorado 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
23 Gardom, Chase SR-4 Idaho State 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
24 Conley, Elijah SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
25 Rembert, Jameson FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Dimick, Kylee SO-2 Idaho State 1.78m 5' 10" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
2 Corbett, Lucy SR-4 Montana State 1.77m 5' 9.75" Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
3 Wilde, Erin FR-1 Montana 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
4 Radtke, Morgan SR-4 Montana 1.73m 5' 8" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
4 Sylvester, Kapri JR-3 Idaho State 1.73m 5' 8" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
6 Trudnowski, Anna SO-2 Montana State 1.70m 5' 7" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
6 Leonard, Izzi SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.70m 5' 7" Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023
8 Littlewood, Elizabeth JR-3 Weber State 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
9 Wilson, Madeline SR-4 Northern Arizona 1.68m 5' 6" Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
10 Hommel, Lina SO-2 Montana State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Griz-Cat Duel Apr 1, 2023
11 Sheets, Abby SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.65m 5' 5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
11 Jozin, Annika SO-2 Idaho 1.65m 5' 5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
13 Coburn, Eliana SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
13 Robbins, Cassi SO-2 Idaho State 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
15 Hayes, Julia JR-3 Idaho 1.63m 5' 4.25" Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
16 Figueroa, Jenna SR-4 Northern Arizona 1.62m 5' 3.75" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
17 Garza, Kassy FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.61m 5' 3.25" Pacific Coast Invitational (Open/Unattached) Apr 13, 2023
17 Davidowske, Katja FR-1 Idaho 1.61m 5' 3.25" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
19 Smith, Jayden FR-1 Montana State 1.60m 5' 3" Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
19 Schweyen, Shelby JR-3 Montana State 1.60m 5' 3" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
19 Bruno, Grace FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.60m 5' 3" Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
19 Walz, Payge FR-1 Weber State 1.60m 5' 3" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
23 Hasskamp, Gabbie FR-1 Northern Arizona 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
24 Searle, Sydney FR-1 Weber State 1.56m 5' 1.25" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
24 Barr, Natalie SO-2 Sacramento St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2023 Brutus Hamilton Apr 8, 2023

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Zane JR-3 Montana 5.20m 17' 0.75" NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
2 Klobutcher, Zach JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.16m 16' 11" Pacific Coast Invitational (Open/Unattached) Apr 13, 2023
3 Van Der Watt, Ekhardt JR-3 Idaho State 5.14m 16' 10.25" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
4 Freitag, Brayden JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
5 Weeden, Carson SO-2 Montana 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
6 Yonker, Kyle JR-3 Montana State 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
6 Hartley, Bob SO-2 Montana State 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
6 Ricks, Cade SO-2 Idaho State 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
9 Anderson, Josh SR-4 Idaho State 4.88m 16' 0" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
9 Smith, Jed JR-3 Weber State 4.88m 16' 0" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
9 Brow, Rodee FR-1 Weber State 4.88m 16' 0" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
12 Gardner, Reece JR-3 Weber State 4.85m 15' 11" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
13 Whitney, Caleb SR-4 Weber State 4.80m 15' 9" 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
14 Couron, Lucas FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.74m 15' 6.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
15 Luce, Corbin FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.71m 15' 5.5" Pacific Coast Invitational (Open/Unattached) Apr 13, 2023
16 Gibbs, John JR-3 Sacramento St. 4.67m 15' 3.75" 2023 Brutus Hamilton Apr 8, 2023
17 Lehner, Andrew FR-1 Sacramento St. 4.66m 15' 3.5" Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023
18 Thomas, Lofton SR-4 Idaho State 4.58m 15' 0.25" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
19 Palm, Caden FR-1 Montana State 4.51m 14' 9.5" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
20 Buettenback, Anders JR-3 Northern Colorado 4.42m 14' 6" Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023
21 Petersen, Carter FR-1 Montana 4.40m 14' 5.25" Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
22 Hegele, Carson FR-1 Montana 4.38m 14' 4.5" Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
23 Jones, Adam FR-1 Idaho State 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
24 Teevens, Cody JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
25 Linhart-Wubbena, Parker SR-4 Eastern Washington 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2023 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 23, 2023

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ruff, Hally SR-4 Eastern Washington 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
1 Schultz, Savannah JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
3 Brown, Maisee JR-3 Montana State 4.03m 13' 2.5" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
3 McGee, Shealyne SO-2 Montana 4.03m 13' 2.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
5 Stockham, Elliotte SO-2 Idaho State 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
6 Davis, Brielle FR-1 Idaho State 3.93m 12' 10.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
7 Tekippe, Aly SO-2 Montana 3.83m 12' 6.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
8 Zimmerman, Emma FR-1 Montana 3.72m 12' 2.5" Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
9 Hansen, Libby FR-1 Montana State 3.70m 12' 1.5" Griz-Cat Duel Apr 1, 2023
10 Jones-Sagendorf, Lindsey JR-3 Idaho State 3.68m 12' 0.75" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
10 Chambers, Molly SO-2 Montana 3.68m 12' 0.75" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
12 Bartlett, Gabby SO-2 Portland State 3.60m 11' 9.75" L&C Larry Byerly Invite Apr 14, 2023
12 Oatman, Alexa FR-1 Northern Colorado 3.60m 11' 9.75" Tom Benich Invite Apr 8, 2023
14 Smith, Ani FR-1 Montana 3.55m 11' 7.75" Al Manuel Mar 24, 2023
15 Folger-Vent, Rosalie JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.53m 11' 7" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
16 Shepherd, Morgan FR-1 Montana State 3.44m 11' 3.5" Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
17 Jones, Raigan SO-2 Weber State 3.23m 10' 7" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Harry, Xakai JR-3 Weber State 7.83m 25' 8.25" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.5
2 Effing, Mitchell JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.79m 25' 6.75" 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023 0.1
3 Rogers, Justyn SO-2 Idaho 7.68m 25' 2.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 5.4
4 Upton, Jason JR-3 Montana 7.53m 24' 8.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.9
5 Say, Bobby SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.51m 24' 7.75" Pacific Coast Invitational (Open/Unattached) Apr 13, 2023 2.2
6 Whitney, Caleb SR-4 Weber State 7.44m 24' 5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.2
7 Mitchell, Mason SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.41m 24' 3.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
8 Lipsey, Ian SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.37m 24' 2.25" Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 +0.0
9 Lee, Dylan FR-1 Montana State 7.12m 23' 4.5" Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023 1.7
9 Thorne, Jethro JR-3 Montana 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.7
11 Talamantes, Johnie SR-4 Weber State 6.99m 22' 11.25" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.9
12 Butler, Sirr SO-2 Northern Arizona 6.98m 22' 11" Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.3
13 Marshall, Malachi FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.96m 22' 10" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 -0.7
14 Lewis, Brock JR-3 Northern Colorado 6.92m 22' 8.5" Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023 2.4
14 Gibbs, John JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.1
16 Fosdick, Ian JR-3 Montana State 6.90m 22' 7.75" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 1.0
17 McMillion, Gordon SO-2 Montana 6.88m 22' 7" Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023 0.8
18 Peterson, Landon SO-2 Idaho 6.87m 22' 6.5" Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.3
19 Fedel, Simone FR-1 Idaho 6.82m 22' 4.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.2
20 Jones, Cash FR-1 Idaho 6.80m 22' 3.75" Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 1.1
21 Niyongere, Edward FR-1 Portland State 6.73m 22' 1" Linfield Open May 6, 2023 0.9
22 Peterson, Alfred JR-3 Montana 6.70m 21' 11.75" Al Manuel Mar 24, 2023 +0.0
23 Kremer, Patrick FR-1 Montana 6.67m 21' 10.75" Montana Open Apr 21, 2023 NWI
24 Shulikov, Michael SO-2 Idaho State 6.66m 21' 10.25" Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023 1.8
24 Gardner, Reece JR-3 Weber State 6.66m 21' 10.25" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.7

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Coey, Hailey FR-1 Montana State 5.92m 19' 5.25" Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023 3.5
2 Van Haaren, Kiana FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.89m 19' 4" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.4
3 Davies-Bohn, Cidnee SR-4 Weber State 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 -0.1
4 Figueroa, Jenna SR-4 Northern Arizona 5.84m 19' 2" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.3
5 Kerr, Kenashalee SR-4 Northern Arizona 5.79m 19' 0" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
6 Aczon, Kasee SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.6
7 Oliver, Makayla SO-2 Weber State 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.2
8 Brisendine, Taylor SO-2 Montana State 5.72m 18' 9.25" Montana Open Apr 21, 2023 NWI
9 Mattson, Kara FR-1 Montana 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.5
10 Strydom, Julienne FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.4
11 Margolis, Lily SR-4 Northern Arizona 5.66m 18' 7" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023 1.8
11 Ramos, Tamia SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.66m 18' 7" RaferJohnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Collegiate Mar 25, 2023 +0.0
13 Rodriguez, Brenna FR-1 Northern Arizona 5.63m 18' 5.75" Bobcat Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023 1.7
14 LyDay, Tayler JR-3 Idaho 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
15 Gilbert, Ailsa JR-3 Montana 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
16 Walz, Payge FR-1 Weber State 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 +0.0
17 Reovan, Twila SR-4 Montana State 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 0.2
18 Dimick, Kylee SO-2 Idaho State 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 +0.0
18 Littlewood, Elizabeth JR-3 Weber State 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 NWI
18 McElmurry, Audrey SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.4
21 Searle, Lynzey FR-1 Weber State 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 +0.0
22 Paffhausen, Perry FR-1 Montana 5.46m 17' 11" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 NWI
23 Surnip, Alexus SR-4 Sacramento St. 5.45m 17' 10.75" Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023 2.0
23 Davis, R'Kai FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.45m 17' 10.75" Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023 2.4
25 Mederios, Kaila FR-1 Idaho State 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 -0.4

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Effing, Mitchell JR-3 Northern Arizona 16.01m 52' 6.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.8
2 Say, Bobby SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.84m 51' 11.75" NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023 1.8
3 Fedel, Simone FR-1 Idaho 15.18m 49' 9.75" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 +0.0
4 Normand, Jack SR-4 Northern Arizona 15.11m 49' 7" 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023 0.1
5 Butler, Sirr SO-2 Northern Arizona 15.09m 49' 6.25" 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.3
6 Gibbs, John JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.99m 49' 2.25" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.3
7 Fosdick, Ian JR-3 Montana State 14.95m 49' 0.75" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 3.5
8 Braun, Joshua SO-2 Sacramento St. 13.91m 45' 7.75" RaferJohnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Collegiate Mar 25, 2023 1.7
9 Zink, Dylan FR-1 Montana 13.61m 44' 8" Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023 +0.0
10 Rogers, Justyn SO-2 Idaho 13.56m 44' 6" 2023 Buc Scoring Invite Mar 23, 2023 1.1
11 Lee, Dylan FR-1 Montana State 13.50m 44' 3.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.8
12 Peterson, Landon SO-2 Idaho 13.38m 43' 10.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.8
13 Johnson, Zane JR-3 Montana 13.19m 43' 3.25" Griz-Cat Duel Apr 1, 2023 NWI
14 Niyongere, Edward FR-1 Portland State 12.95m 42' 6" Portland Distance Carnival May 12, 2023 1.2
15 Marshall, Malachi FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.86m 42' 2.25" 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023 -1.8

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 LyDay, Tayler JR-3 Idaho 12.82m 42' 0.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.9
2 Figueroa, Jenna SR-4 Northern Arizona 12.62m 41' 5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.4
3 Flowers, Jayla SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.51m 41' 0.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.2
4 Kerr, Kenashalee SR-4 Northern Arizona 12.47m 40' 11" 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.5
5 Croffet, Alexia Sacramento St. 12.35m 40' 6.25" 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023 1.7
6 Brisendine, Taylor SO-2 Montana State 12.31m 40' 4.75" Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023 2.9
6 Rodriguez, Brenna FR-1 Northern Arizona 12.31m 40' 4.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.4
8 Reovan, Twila SR-4 Montana State 12.01m 39' 5" Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023 1.5
9 Coey, Hailey FR-1 Montana State 11.92m 39' 1.25" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.6
10 Ramos, Tamia SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.90m 39' 0.5" Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023 1.0
11 McElmurry, Audrey SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.86m 38' 11" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.7
11 Davis, R'Kai FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.86m 38' 11" Causeway Classic Apr 28, 2023 1.6
13 Shipman, Ainsley FR-1 Montana 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
13 Hardyway, Kalani JR-3 Idaho 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.5
15 Alvarez Trujillo, Natalia FR-1 Idaho State 11.56m 37' 11.25" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 NWI
16 Gilbert, Ailsa JR-3 Montana 11.55m 37' 10.75" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 NWI
17 Grant, Ellie JR-3 Idaho 11.52m 37' 9.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 5.5
18 Strydom, Julienne FR-1 Northern Colorado 11.41m 37' 5.25" Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023 1.3
19 Munoz, Amanda SO Idaho 11.36m 37' 3.25" 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023 +0.0
20 Margolis, Lily SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.32m 37' 1.75" 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023 0.2
21 Mattson, Kara FR-1 Montana 10.66m 34' 11.75" Al Manuel Mar 24, 2023 1.8
22 Searle, Sydney FR-1 Weber State 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 -0.8
23 Rajzer, Alison FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.55m 34' 7.5" Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023 1.1

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ramos, Zack JR-3 Idaho State 18.53m 60' 9.5" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
2 Culbertson, Noah SO-2 Idaho 17.75m 58' 3" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
3 Ramirez, Noah SR-4 Montana 17.39m 57' 0.75" Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023
4 Bays, Parker SR-4 Northern Arizona 17.17m 56' 4" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
5 Tirado-Sanchez, Axel SO-2 Idaho State 17.08m 56' 0.5" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
6 Slade, Carter SR-4 Montana State 16.90m 55' 5.5" Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
7 Lott, Desmond JR-3 Northern Arizona 16.62m 54' 6.5" Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
8 Tucker, Jake SR-4 Northern Arizona 16.55m 54' 3.75" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
9 Spaeth, Ryan SO-2 Idaho State 16.35m 53' 7.75" 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
10 Fillis, Bradley SO-2 Eastern Washington 16.08m 52' 9.25" 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
11 Furdyk, Matt SO-2 Montana State 15.81m 51' 10.5" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
12 White, Cole JR-3 Northern Arizona 15.72m 51' 7" 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
13 Vielhauer, Gaige SO-2 Weber State 15.58m 51' 1.5" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
14 Holmquist, Talon FR-1 Montana State 15.52m 50' 11" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
15 Jeffries, Weston SO-2 Idaho 15.46m 50' 8.75" 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
16 McMullen, Clifford SR-4 Northern Arizona 15.41m 50' 6.75" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
17 Thomas, Reid FR-1 Idaho 15.14m 49' 8.25" 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
18 Rykal, Wade FR-1 Montana 15.07m 49' 5.5" Al Manuel Mar 24, 2023
19 Jackman, Elijah FR-1 Montana State 15.04m 49' 4.25" Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
20 Vernon, Payton FR-1 Idaho State 14.92m 48' 11.5" 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
21 Miller, Daniel JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
22 McCartney, Ryan SO-2 Montana State 14.42m 47' 3.75" Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) Mar 17, 2023
23 Moore, Mason FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.35m 47' 1" 2023 Whitworth Peace Meet Apr 7, 2023
24 Jacobsen, Dawson FR-1 Weber State 14.01m 45' 11.75" 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
25 McDonald, Walker FR-1 Montana 13.84m 45' 5" 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023