OAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DIII AutoOACNCAA DIII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

55 Meters (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   6.34 NCAA DIII Prov   6.48 OAC   6.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Scott SR-4 Mount Union 6.41 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
2 Fleming, Ryan SR-4 Ohio Northern 6.46 UWSP Pointer Qualifier Mar 5, 2011
3 Pierre-Jerome, Francisque Ohio Northern 6.51 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Williams, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 6.54 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Householder, Ryan SR-4 Marietta 6.55 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Martin, Josh SO-2 Marietta 6.56 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
7 Burns, Shawn FR-1 Muskingum 6.57 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 6.57 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Adedapo, Dele SR-4 Marietta 6.59 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
10 Kamara, Gibril Heidelberg 6.61 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
11 Pratt, Charles Mount Union 6.63 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
12 Cordes, Shawn JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 6.64 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
13 Bruner, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.66 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
14 Johnson, Kadeem Mount Union 6.67(60) GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
15 Slocum, Chris SR-4 Mount Union 6.68 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
16 McCulloch, William SR-4 Marietta 6.69 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
16 Burnett, Justin SO-2 Heidelberg 6.69(60) Findlay Oiler Opener Dec 3, 2010
18 Zaccardelli, Bill SO-2 John Carroll 6.70 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
19 Faustin, Fortin SR-4 Otterbein 6.73 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
20 Taylor, Alvin Muskingum 6.75(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
21 Perkins, Aaron Muskingum 6.76(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
22 Burke, James FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.77(60) Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
23 Jefferson, Kyle SO-2 Otterbein 6.78(60) Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
24 Holt, Josiah JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 6.79 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
24 Massey, Larry Heidelberg 6.79 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
26 Smith, Mike SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 6.80 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
27 Maleski, Joseph JR-3 Otterbein 6.81 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
27 Woodard, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 6.81 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
29 Ickes, Jeff Muskingum 6.82(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
30 Krainz, Drew JR-3 John Carroll 6.84 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
31 Minjock, Mike SO-2 John Carroll 6.85 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
32 Artis, Donte Muskingum 6.86 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
33 Spantithos, Dimitrios SR-4 Otterbein 6.87 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
34 Stahl, Jarrod FR-1 Capital 6.88(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
35 Jenson, Brett SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 6.89 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
36 Price, Joshua FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 6.90 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
37 Arias, Adrian Ohio Northern 6.92 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
38 Roberts, Antoine SO-2 Capital 6.93 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
39 Cantrell, Ricky SR-4 Capital 6.94(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
39 Frezzell, Mark FR-1 Muskingum 6.94(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
41 Calloway, Vincent FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.95(60) Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
41 Franklin, Arnez JR-3 Otterbein 6.95(60) Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
43 Wideman, Bryan SR-4 John Carroll 6.96 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
43 Bailey, Demetrius SR-4 Muskingum 6.96(60) Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
45 Cassel, Tedario FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 6.97 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
45 Cox, Ted JR-3 Capital 6.97(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
45 Svensson, Erik FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.97(60) Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
48 Kopen, Vince SO-2 John Carroll 6.99 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
48 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan JR-3 Marietta 6.99 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
50 Belcher, Daniel SR-4 Capital 7.02 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
50 Stone, Charles SR-4 Heidelberg 7.02 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
50 Veasley, Chuck FR-1 Muskingum 7.02(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
53 Marshall, Seadrick FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.03 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
53 Cox, Nathan FR-1 Heidelberg 7.03(60) Findlay Oiler Opener Dec 3, 2010
55 Herman, Jerry SO-2 Otterbein 7.04(60) Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
56 Johnson, Kenny Wilmington (Ohio) 7.06 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
56 Montgomery, Jordan FR-1 Heidelberg 7.06(60) Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
58 Hayes, Gaston JR-3 Marietta 7.08 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
58 Scott, Joshua FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.08 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
60 Candito, Jonnie SO-2 Marietta 7.09 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
60 McKeever, Shane SO-2 Capital 7.09(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
62 Griffin, Max SO-2 Capital 7.10 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
63 Penn, Martez FR-1 Marietta 7.12 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
64 Trump, Cory SR-4 Capital 7.14(60) Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
64 Steinberger, Thomas Ohio Northern 7.14(60) Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
66 Hunter, Davyn FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.16 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
66 Malisheski, Mike FR-1 John Carroll 7.16 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
66 Mason, Casey SR-4 Capital 7.16 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
69 Holzworth, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 7.21 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
70 Eddy, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 7.26 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
71 Schrader, Matt Muskingum 7.28 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
72 Jordan, Tim SO-2 Otterbein 7.29 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
72 Colatruglio, Christopher SO-2 Capital 7.29(60) Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
74 Smith, Cory SO-2 Capital 7.30 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
75 Jones, Jahmaal JR-3 Marietta 7.32 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
75 Pickens, Brett Heidelberg 7.32(60) Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
77 Bowes, Phil FR-1 Capital 7.36 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
77 Hofmeister, Elliott FR-1 Capital 7.36(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
79 Clark, Chase 5 Mount Union 7.40 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
80 Perme, Joey FR-1 John Carroll 7.41 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
81 Koenig, Alex FR-1 Heidelberg 7.48(60) Findlay Oiler Opener Dec 3, 2010
82 Arbogast, Rush FR-1 Heidelberg 7.50 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
83 Weslosky, Kyle Ohio Northern 7.62(60) Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
84 Kovacik, Aaron Ohio Northern 7.64(60) Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
85 Nyenty-Arrey, Martin FR-1 Capital 8.49 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011

55 Meters (Women)

NCAA DIII Auto   7.09 NCAA DIII Prov   7.30 OAC   7.91
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mahoney, Mary Mount Union 7.20 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
2 Campbell, Alexis FR-1 Mount Union 7.37 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Asbury, Lauren SR-4 Marietta 7.39 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Lemon, Kaylan SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 7.41 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Petraitis, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 7.47 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Goodman, Alexis SR-4 Heidelberg 7.51 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Lemon, Kaylan Baldwin-Wallace 7.52 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
8 Muench, Corryn SR-4 Marietta 7.54 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Sculark, Makeda SO-2 Otterbein 7.56(60) Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
10 Keesler, Kim SR-4 Marietta 7.61 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Coleman, Lisa SR-4 Otterbein 7.66 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
12 Brasdovich, Lisa Mount Union 7.67 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Prange, Caitlin Capital 7.70 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Troyer, Jasmine SO-2 Otterbein 7.70 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
15 Seabrook, Kwesi JR-3 Capital 7.73 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
16 Thompson, Samantha SO-2 Muskingum 7.74 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
17 Cochran, Steph FR-1 Otterbein 7.75 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Nanni, Lauren SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 7.78 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Oliver, Emily SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 7.78 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
20 Ballard, Jessica SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 7.79 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
21 Greeno, Shaquella JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 7.83 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
22 Wyatt, Jana SR-4 Muskingum 7.84 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
22 Orr, Morgan Wilmington (Ohio) 7.84(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
24 Filliater, Samantha Heidelberg 7.85 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
25 Creighton, Maureen SO-2 John Carroll 7.89 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
26 Sterling, Brittany SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 7.92 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
27 Smith, Allison SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 7.93 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
28 Buchanan, Jordan Ohio Northern 7.94 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
28 Potts, Heather Mount Union 7.94(60) Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
30 Masti, Genevieve SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 7.99 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
31 Brooks, Megan FR-1 Marietta 8.02 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
32 Hennon, Jenalyn Ohio Northern 8.03(60) Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
33 Elder, Christian FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 8.06 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
33 Kulp, Molly FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.06 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
33 Masti, Genevieve SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 8.06 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
36 Rausch, Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 8.18(60) Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
37 Kiner, Courtney SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 8.21 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
38 Keppler, Maribeth SO-2 John Carroll 8.22 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
39 Gebhart, Jessica JR-3 Marietta 8.24 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
40 Purcell, Becca JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 8.26 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
41 Hammond, Stephanie SR-4 Marietta 8.27 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
41 Gavins, Mercedes SR-4 Capital 8.27(60) Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
41 Starkey, Beth Ohio Northern 8.27(60) Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
44 Wharton, Krista JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 8.29 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
45 Steiger, Karen SR-4 Capital 8.30 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
46 Nalbach, Cori SO-2 Heidelberg 8.31(60) Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
47 Dore, Francesca JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 8.32 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
47 Manning, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 8.32 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
49 Kimble-Walker, Brittnee FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 8.35 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
50 Kaletta, Natalie SR-4 Marietta 8.38 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
51 Fitzpatrick, Alyse Ohio Northern 8.46 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
51 Sweeney, Bride FR-1 John Carroll 8.46 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
53 Gaskell, Sarah FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.48 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
54 Simpson, Malinda SO-2 Otterbein 8.64 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
54 Devore, Becca SR-4 Otterbein 8.64(60) Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
56 Figueroa, Cassandra JR-3 John Carroll 9.05 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011

200 Meters (Men)

OAC   24.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heyman, Evan SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.38 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
2 Thomas, Scott SR-4 Mount Union 22.41 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Householder, Ryan SR-4 Marietta 22.50 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Pierre-Jerome, Francisque Ohio Northern 22.50 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Williams, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 22.63 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Woods, Joshua JR-3 Capital 22.63 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Pratt, Charles Mount Union 22.80 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
8 Burnett, Justin SO-2 Heidelberg 22.88 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
9 Fleming, Ryan SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.90 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Schwab, Jacob SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.90 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
11 Franklin, Arnez JR-3 Otterbein 22.92 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
12 Cordes, Shawn JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 22.93 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Slocum, Chris SR-4 Mount Union 22.94 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
14 Adedapo, Dele SR-4 Marietta 22.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
15 Schwedt, Derick Mount Union 23.16 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
16 Dugan, Tyler FR-1 Capital 23.18 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
16 Johnson, Kadeem Mount Union 23.18 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
18 Bruner, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.28 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
19 Russell, Ben SR-4 Mount Union 23.33 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
20 Huntley, Shane SR-4 Ohio Northern 23.35 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
21 Curbow, Austin SR-4 Otterbein 23.36 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
22 Kamara, Gibril Heidelberg 23.41 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
23 McCulloch, William SR-4 Marietta 23.42 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
24 Zaccardelli, Bill SO-2 John Carroll 23.43 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
25 Kohler, Ryan Mount Union 23.45 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
26 Perkins, Aaron Muskingum 23.51 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
26 Taylor, Alvin Muskingum 23.51 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
28 Beaudoin, Josh SO-2 Capital 23.53 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
28 Harris, Tyler FR-1 Heidelberg 23.53 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
30 Colbert, Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 23.54 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
31 Boldian, Jamil Heidelberg 23.55 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
32 Johnson, Kenny Wilmington (Ohio) 23.62 Cedarville Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2011
33 Krainz, Drew JR-3 John Carroll 23.65 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
34 Smith, Mike SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 23.70 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
35 Spantithos, Dimitrios SR-4 Otterbein 23.72 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
36 Ickes, Jeff Muskingum 23.74 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
37 Smerk, Korey JR-3 Mount Union 23.78 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
38 Harrison, Brandon FR-1 Marietta 23.87 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
39 Bibb, Josh SR-4 Marietta 23.99 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
40 Love, Denny SR-4 John Carroll 24.03 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
41 Benson, Tyler SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.13 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
42 Baker, Stephen Mount Union 24.14 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
43 Maleski, Joseph JR-3 Otterbein 24.17 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
44 Walker, Brandon Muskingum 24.19 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
45 Anderson, Christopher Ohio Northern 24.22 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
46 Sloat, Daniel SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 24.23 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
47 Jefferson, Kyle SO-2 Otterbein 24.26 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
47 Schwing, Kasey JR-3 John Carroll 24.26 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
49 Hickey, David SR-4 John Carroll 24.28 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
49 Manders, Aaron SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 24.28 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
51 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 24.34 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
52 Belcher, Daniel SR-4 Capital 24.36 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
53 Massey, Larry Heidelberg 24.38 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
54 Kelley, Markus FR-1 Otterbein 24.39 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
55 Frezzell, Mark FR-1 Muskingum 24.45 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
56 Pierson, Wesley SR-4 Otterbein 24.47 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
57 Minjock, Mike SO-2 John Carroll 24.51 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
58 Polack, Timothy SR-4 Ohio Northern 24.52 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
59 Arias, Adrian Ohio Northern 24.56 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
59 Godby, Nate Wilmington (Ohio) 24.56 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
61 Calloway, Vincent FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.58 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
61 Griffin, Max SO-2 Capital 24.58 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
63 Scott, Joshua FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.63 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
64 Grove, Greg Muskingum 24.64 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
65 Montgomery, Jordan FR-1 Heidelberg 24.66 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
66 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan JR-3 Marietta 24.67 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
67 Cantrell, Ricky SR-4 Capital 24.68 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
68 Burke, James FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.69 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
69 Jennings, Kadeen SO-2 Otterbein 24.70 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
70 Bomba, Brett Ohio Northern 24.72 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
71 Richardson, Josh SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.73 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
71 Roberts, Antoine SO-2 Capital 24.73 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
73 Stone, Charles SR-4 Heidelberg 24.74 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
74 Bailey, Demetrius SR-4 Muskingum 24.75 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
75 Pozzuto, Stewart SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 24.78 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
75 Wynn, Alex SR-4 Marietta 24.78 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
77 Stoll, Kevin SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 24.81 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
78 Coughlin, John SO-2 John Carroll 24.83 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
78 Dague, Chris SO-2 Muskingum 24.83 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
80 Carr, Eli FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.84 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
81 Bowes, Phil FR-1 Capital 24.85 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
81 McKeever, Shane SO-2 Capital 24.85 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
83 Mason, Casey SR-4 Capital 24.88 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
84 Colatruglio, Christopher SO-2 Capital 24.89 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
85 Holzworth, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 24.92 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
86 Herman, Jerry SO-2 Otterbein 24.95 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
87 Monnig, Jon SO-2 Marietta 24.97 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
88 Kline, Jared FR-1 Muskingum 24.99 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
88 Stahl, Jarrod FR-1 Capital 24.99 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
90 Marshall, Seadrick FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.00 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
90 Vile, Conner FR-1 John Carroll 25.00 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
92 Denson, Sean FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.01 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
93 Ortenzi, Dylan Muskingum 25.04 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
94 Cox, Nathan FR-1 Heidelberg 25.12 Findlay Oiler Opener Dec 3, 2010
95 Jordan, Tim SO-2 Otterbein 25.13 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
96 Cox, Ted JR-3 Capital 25.18 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
96 Van Akin, Robert FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 25.18 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
98 Holt, Josiah JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 25.23 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
99 Artis, Donte Muskingum 25.24 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
99 Woods, Ben JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 25.24 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011

200 Meters (Women)

OAC   29.13
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mahoney, Mary Mount Union 25.56 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
2 Lemon, Kaylan SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 26.03 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Campbell, Alexis FR-1 Mount Union 26.07 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Seabrook, Kwesi JR-3 Capital 26.36 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Gernert, Michelle JR-3 Otterbein 26.57 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Troyer, Jasmine SO-2 Otterbein 26.62 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Petraitis, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 26.67 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
8 Asbury, Lauren SR-4 Marietta 26.77 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Goodman, Alexis SR-4 Heidelberg 26.83 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
10 Muench, Corryn SR-4 Marietta 26.84 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
11 Brasdovich, Lisa Mount Union 26.98 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
12 Ruffing, Taylor Mount Union 27.22 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
13 Mazzaferri, Emily Mount Union 27.29 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
14 Creighton, Maureen SO-2 John Carroll 27.34 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Smith, Nicole JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 27.44 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
16 Potts, Heather Mount Union 27.50 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
16 Prange, Caitlin Capital 27.50 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Simmons, Casey JR-3 Capital 27.57 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
19 Nanni, Lauren SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 27.74 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
20 Coleman, Lisa SR-4 Otterbein 27.89 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
21 Cochran, Steph FR-1 Otterbein 27.94 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
21 Keesler, Kim SR-4 Marietta 27.94 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
23 Church, Jessica SR-4 Otterbein 28.04 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
24 Orr, Morgan Wilmington (Ohio) 28.11 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
25 Kreuz, Gabriella John Carroll 28.12 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
26 Ballard, Jessica SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 28.29 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
27 Greeno, Shaquella JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 28.38 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
28 Hansberger, Lillian SR-4 Heidelberg 28.46 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
29 Hennon, Jenalyn Ohio Northern 28.52 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
30 Herman, Daryn Mount Union 28.56 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
31 Thompson, Samantha SO-2 Muskingum 28.64 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
32 Sterling, Brittany SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 28.67 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
33 Dixon, Hannah SO-2 Otterbein 28.82 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
34 Nalbach, Cori SO-2 Heidelberg 28.83 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
35 Buchanan, Jordan Ohio Northern 28.85 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
36 Manning, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 28.96 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
37 Sottoway, Ashley JR-3 Ohio Northern 28.98 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
38 Masti, Genevieve SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 29.10 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
39 Purcell, Becca JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 29.12 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
40 Herte, Raichel FR-1 Heidelberg 29.15 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
41 Smith, Allison SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 29.16 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
42 Keppler, Maribeth SO-2 John Carroll 29.26 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
43 Cunningham, Kaci SR-4 Marietta 29.27 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
44 Elder, Christian FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 29.28 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
45 Rausch, Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 29.33 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
46 Bergin, Natalie SO-2 Capital 29.35 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
47 Filliater, Samantha Heidelberg 29.41 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
48 McKeever, Rachel SO-2 Otterbein 29.46 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
49 Tillmaand, Lydia SR-4 Marietta 29.61 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
50 Willis, Brittany SR-4 Muskingum 29.65 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
51 Kiner, Courtney SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 29.67 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
52 Reiter, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Northern 29.69 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
53 Masti, Genevieve SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 29.70 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
54 Steiger, Karen SR-4 Capital 29.75 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
55 Wyatt, Jana SR-4 Muskingum 29.78 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
56 Kaletta, Natalie SR-4 Marietta 29.81 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
57 Gerhardstein, Brittany JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 29.88 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
58 Wharton, Krista JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 29.91 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
59 Fisher, Elizabeth Muskingum 29.98 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
60 Gebhart, Jessica JR-3 Marietta 30.03 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
61 Hauser, Sally SO-2 Marietta 30.04 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
62 Skelly, Katie SR-4 John Carroll 30.14 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
63 Bassitt, Lindsey FR-1 Heidelberg 30.17 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
64 Sweeney, Bride FR-1 John Carroll 30.20 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
65 Kimble-Walker, Brittnee FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 30.41 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
66 Hilliard, Hannah SR-4 Muskingum 30.45 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
67 Paisley, Rachelle SR-4 Capital 30.49 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
68 Kulp, Molly FR-1 Ohio Northern 30.57 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
69 Fitzpatrick, Alyse Ohio Northern 30.67 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
70 Erikson, Melissa SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 30.83 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
71 Devore, Becca SR-4 Otterbein 31.10 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
72 Wines, Kaylynn FR-1 Muskingum 31.38 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
73 Simpson, Malinda SO-2 Otterbein 31.78 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
74 Delehanty, Liz SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 31.80 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
75 Johnson, Marquita Muskingum 31.96 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
76 Matheny, Kayla Muskingum 32.46 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
77 Figueroa, Cassandra JR-3 John Carroll 32.66 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
78 Eucker, Brianna FR-1 John Carroll 33.29 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
79 Ramsay, Whitney JR-3 Marietta 33.39 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   48.75 NCAA DIII Prov   49.85 OAC   53.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwab, Jacob SR-4 Ohio Northern 49.37 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
2 Heyman, Evan SR-4 Ohio Northern 50.03 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Robertson, Seth SR-4 Heidelberg 50.17 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Bowmar, Josh JR-3 Heidelberg 50.27 Findlay Oiler Opener Dec 3, 2010
5 Smerk, Korey JR-3 Mount Union 50.78 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Hoover, Cory Mount Union 51.00 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
7 Colbert, Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 51.05 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
8 Franklin, Arnez JR-3 Otterbein 51.06 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Taylor, Alvin Muskingum 51.17 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
10 Huntley, Shane SR-4 Ohio Northern 51.19 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
11 Beaudoin, Josh SO-2 Capital 51.33 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
12 Horton, Terrence SR-4 Heidelberg 51.57 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
13 Russell, Ben SR-4 Mount Union 51.63 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
14 Brown, Garrett SR-4 Ohio Northern 51.72 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
15 Kohler, Ryan Mount Union 51.74 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
16 Schwedt, Derick Mount Union 51.97 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
17 Householder, Ryan SR-4 Marietta 52.19 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
17 Williams, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 52.19 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
19 Harris, Tyler FR-1 Heidelberg 52.28 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
20 Armstrong, Lucas SO-2 Otterbein 52.42 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
21 Zaccardelli, Bill SO-2 John Carroll 52.45 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
22 Sloat, Daniel SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 52.52 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
23 Kovalik, Alex Mount Union 52.62 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
24 Dugan, Tyler FR-1 Capital 52.66 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
25 Bibb, Josh SR-4 Marietta 52.89 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
26 Johnson, Kenny Wilmington (Ohio) 53.02 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
26 Kelley, Markus FR-1 Otterbein 53.02 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
28 Oberfield, Chase SR-4 Marietta 53.40 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
29 Stoll, Kevin SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 53.51 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
30 Hickey, David SR-4 John Carroll 53.53 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
31 Krainz, Drew JR-3 John Carroll 53.64 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
32 Jennings, Kadeen SO-2 Otterbein 53.69 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
33 Manders, Aaron SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 53.72 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
34 Benson, Tyler SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.82 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
35 Walker, Brandon Muskingum 53.86 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
36 Boldian, Jamil Heidelberg 53.89 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
37 Harrison, Brandon FR-1 Marietta 53.92 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
38 Craig, Clifton FR-1 Mount Union 54.04 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
39 Howard, Mitch SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 54.24 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
40 Griffin, Max SO-2 Capital 54.35 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
41 Perme, Joey FR-1 John Carroll 54.43 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
42 Godby, Nate Wilmington (Ohio) 54.51 Cedarville Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2011
43 Pozzuto, Stewart SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 54.69 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
44 Curbow, Austin SR-4 Otterbein 54.70 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
45 Partika, Scott SO-2 Capital 54.76 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
46 Carr, Eli FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 54.88 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
47 Anderson, Christopher Ohio Northern 54.90 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
47 Van Akin, Robert FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 54.90 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
49 Holzworth, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 55.02 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
50 Bowes, Phil FR-1 Capital 55.24 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
51 Grove, Greg Muskingum 55.73 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
52 Jordan, Tim SO-2 Otterbein 55.93 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
53 Poole, Zachary SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 56.08 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
54 Scott, Joshua FR-1 Ohio Northern 56.53 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
55 Vile, Conner FR-1 John Carroll 56.57 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
56 Condon, Matthew FR-1 Heidelberg 57.65 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
57 Byers, Corey Muskingum 58.12 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
58 Freese, Tyler SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 59.30 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
59 Schroder, Eric FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 59.61 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
60 Montgomery, Jordan FR-1 Heidelberg 59.67 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
61 Nyenty-Arrey, Martin FR-1 Capital 1:05.79 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DIII Auto   56.75 NCAA DIII Prov   58.64 OAC   1:06.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mahoney, Mary Mount Union 57.34 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
2 Seabrook, Kwesi JR-3 Capital 57.86 VT Qualifier Mar 5, 2011
3 Corbin, Samie SR-4 Otterbein 1:00.16 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
4 Muench, Corryn SR-4 Marietta 1:00.56 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
5 Smith, Nicole JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1:00.74 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
6 Hradisky, Brooke JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1:00.80 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
7 Oliver, Emily SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 1:01.97 Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
8 Potts, Heather Mount Union 1:02.06 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
9 Campbell, Alexis FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.19 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
10 Church, Jessica SR-4 Otterbein 1:02.40 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Simmons, Casey JR-3 Capital 1:02.49 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
12 Creighton, Maureen SO-2 John Carroll 1:02.54 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
13 Burns, Kristin SR-4 Heidelberg 1:02.59 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
14 Brown, Jennifer FR-1 Heidelberg 1:02.80 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
15 Sterling, Brittany SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 1:03.03 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
16 Hansberger, Lillian SR-4 Heidelberg 1:03.19 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
17 Keppler, Maribeth SO-2 John Carroll 1:03.29 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Herman, Daryn Mount Union 1:03.54 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
19 Hennon, Jocelyn SR-4 Otterbein 1:03.63 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
20 Sottoway, Ashley JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:03.89 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
21 Orr, Morgan Wilmington (Ohio) 1:04.05 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
22 Kreuz, Gabriella John Carroll 1:04.49 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
22 Stolarz, Sam JR-3 Otterbein 1:04.49 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
24 Tillmaand, Lydia SR-4 Marietta 1:05.90 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
25 Paisley, Rachelle SR-4 Capital 1:06.06 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
26 Skelly, Katie SR-4 John Carroll 1:06.42 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
27 Gamertsfelder, Jenny Mount Union 1:06.67 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
28 Hauser, Sally SO-2 Marietta 1:07.00 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
29 Bergin, Natalie SO-2 Capital 1:07.11 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
30 Wharton, Krista JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1:07.95 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
31 Nalbach, Cori SO-2 Heidelberg 1:07.98 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
32 Manning, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 1:08.85 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
33 Reiter, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:09.25 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
34 Willis, Brittany SR-4 Muskingum 1:09.51 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
35 Dixon, Hannah SO-2 Otterbein 1:09.56 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
36 Purcell, Becca JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1:09.74 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
37 Fisher, Elizabeth Muskingum 1:10.14 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
38 Kaletta, Natalie SR-4 Marietta 1:10.28 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
39 Craycraft, Crystal SR-4 Marietta 1:10.76 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
40 Sweeney, Bride FR-1 John Carroll 1:10.82 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
41 Steiger, Karen SR-4 Capital 1:11.01 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
42 Johnson, Marquita Muskingum 1:11.11 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
43 Matheny, Kayla Muskingum 1:15.64 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010

500 Meters (Men)

OAC   1:11.01
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hoover, Cory Mount Union 1:05.71 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
2 Yoder, Joe SR-4 Heidelberg 1:06.79 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Horton, Terrence SR-4 Heidelberg 1:06.97 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
4 Huntley, Shane SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:07.15 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Smerk, Korey JR-3 Mount Union 1:07.43 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
6 Patterson, Richard Ohio Northern 1:07.57 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Armstrong, Lucas SO-2 Otterbein 1:07.77 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
8 Howard, Mitch SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:07.83 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Sloat, Daniel SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 1:07.87 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
10 Bibb, Josh SR-4 Marietta 1:08.20 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Hickey, David SR-4 John Carroll 1:08.45 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
12 Brown, Garrett SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:08.72 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
13 Colbert, Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 1:09.10 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
14 Mantell, Andrew SO-2 Otterbein 1:09.12 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
15 Franklin, Arnez JR-3 Otterbein 1:09.17 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
16 Dlubak, Jospeh FR-1 Mount Union 1:09.19 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
17 Oberfield, Chase SR-4 Marietta 1:09.29 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Bonezzi, Jeff SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 1:09.58 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
19 Walker, Brandon Muskingum 1:09.61 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
20 Kohler, Ryan Mount Union 1:10.12 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
20 Pettiford, Anthony Wilmington (Ohio) 1:10.12 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
22 Godby, Nate Wilmington (Ohio) 1:10.13 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
23 Atkinson, Greg SR-4 Otterbein 1:10.14 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
24 Perkey, Bryn JR-3 Marietta 1:10.52 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
25 Lampley, Jeremichael FR-1 Heidelberg 1:11.00 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
26 Carr, Eli FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:11.05 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
27 Webster, Zach JR-3 Otterbein 1:11.88 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
28 Grove, Greg Muskingum 1:12.32 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
29 Ickes, Jeff Muskingum 1:12.58 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
30 Vile, Conner FR-1 John Carroll 1:13.18 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
31 Byers, Corey Muskingum 1:13.68 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
32 Coughlin, John SO-2 John Carroll 1:13.72 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
33 Knauff, Andrew SO-2 Marietta 1:14.08 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
34 Coughlin, Mike JR-3 John Carroll 1:14.19 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
35 Siringer, Brandon SO-2 Marietta 1:14.31 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
36 Poole, Zachary SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 1:14.45 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
37 Baker, Stephen Mount Union 1:14.61 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
38 Kelly, Tory Muskingum 1:14.75 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
39 Brown, Justin JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1:15.06 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
40 Stitt, Joshua Mount Union 1:15.18 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
41 Dickinson, Sam SO-2 Otterbein 1:15.55 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
42 Johnson, Ian SO-2 John Carroll 1:15.61 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
43 Loxterman, David Mount Union 1:16.06 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
44 Breeden, Christopher SO-2 Marietta 1:17.03 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
45 Nieves, Sam Wilmington (Ohio) 1:17.66 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
46 Hooley, Tyler FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:23.57 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011

500 Meters (Women)

OAC   1:28.92
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muench, Corryn SR-4 Marietta 1:18.27 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
2 Corbin, Samie SR-4 Otterbein 1:18.52 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Mazzaferri, Emily Mount Union 1:19.78 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Oliver, Emily SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 1:20.62 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
5 Creighton, Maureen SO-2 John Carroll 1:20.63 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Bohrer, Nicki FR-1 John Carroll 1:21.28 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
7 Hennon, Jocelyn SR-4 Otterbein 1:21.63 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
8 Stolarz, Sam JR-3 Otterbein 1:21.74 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Main, Lindsay SR-4 Otterbein 1:22.04 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
10 Brown, Jennifer FR-1 Heidelberg 1:22.06 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Clapacs, Jamie JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1:22.27 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
12 Brown, Andrea JR-3 John Carroll 1:22.49 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Hradisky, Brooke JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1:22.91 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
14 Cramer, Kaila JR-3 Otterbein 1:23.71 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
15 Kreuz, Gabriella John Carroll 1:23.87 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
16 Keppler, Maribeth SO-2 John Carroll 1:24.25 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
17 Skelly, Katie SR-4 John Carroll 1:24.47 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Orr, Morgan Wilmington (Ohio) 1:24.70 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
19 Herman, Daryn Mount Union 1:24.94 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
20 Romeo, Colleen Wilmington (Ohio) 1:25.06 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
21 Sottoway, Ashley JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:25.09 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
22 Tillmaand, Lydia SR-4 Marietta 1:25.26 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
23 Burns, Kristin SR-4 Heidelberg 1:25.84 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
24 Hansberger, Lillian SR-4 Heidelberg 1:25.99 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
25 Jones, Jessica JR-3 Heidelberg 1:26.33 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
26 Knight, Tara SR-4 John Carroll 1:26.46 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
27 Gamertsfelder, Jenny Mount Union 1:26.74 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
28 Mahoney, Mary Mount Union 1:26.87 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
29 Staugler, Jocelyn JR-3 Heidelberg 1:27.19 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
30 Mast, Ashley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:27.98 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
31 Hauser, Sally SO-2 Marietta 1:28.02 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
32 Fisher, Elizabeth Muskingum 1:29.89 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
33 Barnes, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 1:30.13 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
34 Kelly, Sarah Mount Union 1:31.76 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
35 Willis, Brittany SR-4 Muskingum 1:34.18 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
36 Craycraft, Crystal SR-4 Marietta 1:36.07 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
37 Johnson, Marquita Muskingum 1:42.21 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   1:52.80 NCAA DIII Prov   1:54.90 OAC   2:03.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Cory SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:55.82 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
2 Smith, Dan SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:57.37 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
3 Gibson, Heath SR-4 Otterbein 1:57.83 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
4 Mantell, Andrew SO-2 Otterbein 1:57.87 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
5 Kelly, Tim SR-4 Mount Union 1:58.05 Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
6 Hoover, Cory Mount Union 1:58.07 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
7 Ankrom, Ben Ohio Northern 1:58.23 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
8 Patterson, Richard Ohio Northern 1:59.08 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
9 McKee, Evan Ohio Northern 2:00.05 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
10 Pasvanis, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 2:00.80 Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
11 Longo, Brad JR-3 Otterbein 2:00.96 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
12 Cordell, Tyler JR-3 Marietta 2:01.35 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
12 Kline, Brad Wilmington (Ohio) 2:01.35 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
14 Dixon, Matt SR-4 Otterbein 2:02.08 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
15 Sloat, Daniel SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 2:02.36 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
16 Bonezzi, Jeff SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 2:02.95 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
17 Isenberg, Travis SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:03.25 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
18 Griffin, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 2:03.29 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
19 Jackson, John SO-2 John Carroll 2:03.34 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
20 Johnson, Mathew Ohio Northern 2:03.40 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
21 Atkinson, Greg SR-4 Otterbein 2:03.46 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
22 Karmazin, Jon Mount Union 2:03.75 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
23 Erwin, Alek Wilmington (Ohio) 2:03.82 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
24 Rachow, Patrick SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:04.17 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
25 Janosko, Kenneth SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 2:04.88 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
26 Nieves, Sam Wilmington (Ohio) 2:05.95 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
27 Bibb, Josh SR-4 Marietta 2:06.25 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
28 Fry, Jakeb SO-2 Muskingum 2:06.44 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
29 Perkey, Bryn JR-3 Marietta 2:06.54 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
30 Danko, Max FR-1 Heidelberg 2:06.78 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
31 Spasiuk, Vadim FR-1 John Carroll 2:07.78 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
32 Loxterman, David Mount Union 2:07.85 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
33 Stitt, Joshua Mount Union 2:08.05 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
34 Partika, Scott SO-2 Capital 2:08.47 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
35 Siringer, Brandon SO-2 Marietta 2:08.63 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
36 Brown, Justin JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 2:08.73 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
37 Reiber, Kent SR-4 Marietta 2:08.77 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
38 Pettiford, Anthony Wilmington (Ohio) 2:09.46 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
39 Webster, Zach JR-3 Otterbein 2:09.58 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
40 Hoffman, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 2:09.59 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
41 Martin, Nova Muskingum 2:10.59 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
42 Dickinson, Sam SO-2 Otterbein 2:10.66 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
43 Humbert, Stephen JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 2:11.83 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
44 Goodrich, Tony Wilmington (Ohio) 2:12.18 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
45 Williard, Tim SR-4 Otterbein 2:12.89 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
46 Johnson, Ian SO-2 John Carroll 2:12.93 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
47 Knauff, Andrew SO-2 Marietta 2:13.07 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
48 Hirschauer, Chad Wilmington (Ohio) 2:13.16 Cedarville Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2011
49 Kelly, Tory Muskingum 2:13.24 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
50 Cox, Blaine FR-1 Muskingum 2:13.63 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
51 Seeholzer, Bob SR-4 John Carroll 2:13.95 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
52 Nehrenz, Bret SR-4 Capital 2:14.27 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
53 Stith, Mitchell SO-2 Capital 2:14.53 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
54 Luzar, Daniel Mount Union 2:15.91 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
55 Breeden, Christopher SO-2 Marietta 2:16.05 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
56 Kallas, Nick Muskingum 2:16.24 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
57 Alberts, Robert Muskingum 2:16.65 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
58 Burns, Patrick JR-3 John Carroll 2:17.53 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
59 Kaelin, Blake JR-3 Marietta 2:19.48 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
60 Moore, Alex SR-4 Capital 2:20.82 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
61 Morris, Erik JR-3 Capital 2:24.87 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DIII Auto   2:13.00 NCAA DIII Prov   2:16.50 OAC   2:33.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trick, Sarah SR-4 Capital 2:16.03 VT Qualifier Mar 5, 2011
2 Hradisky, Brooke JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 2:19.72 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Main, Lindsay SR-4 Otterbein 2:20.92 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
4 Bohrer, Nicki FR-1 John Carroll 2:21.80 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Clapacs, Jamie JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 2:22.83 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
6 Handley, Christin SR-4 Mount Union 2:23.58 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
7 Cramer, Kaila JR-3 Otterbein 2:23.95 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
8 Mazzaferri, Emily Mount Union 2:24.11 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
9 McCarron, Emma SR-4 Capital 2:24.39 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
10 Oliver, Emily SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 2:24.89 NCAA DIII Championships Pentathlons Mar 11, 2011
11 Binkey, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:25.52 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
12 Mast, Ashley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:27.52 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Weaver, Lydia Ohio Northern 2:27.72 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
14 Klopp, Katie Ohio Northern 2:28.08 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Brown, Andrea JR-3 John Carroll 2:28.30 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
16 Jones, Jessica JR-3 Heidelberg 2:28.62 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
17 Larsen, Brooke Ohio Northern 2:28.73 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
18 Midlik, Corinne Mount Union 2:29.08 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
19 Farver, Hannah SR-4 Otterbein 2:29.27 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
20 DeAngelis, Katie Ohio Northern 2:29.74 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
21 Avino, Laura Ohio Northern 2:29.86 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
22 Foote, Anna SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:30.17 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
23 Kintner, Kayti Ohio Northern 2:30.31 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
24 Bault, Ashley SR-4 Marietta 2:31.28 NCAA DIII Championships Pentathlons Mar 11, 2011
25 Tillmaand, Lydia SR-4 Marietta 2:32.94 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
26 McGaughey, Lauren SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 2:32.98 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
27 Kauffman, Amy JR-3 Marietta 2:33.45 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
28 Hornyak, Abbie SO-2 Otterbein 2:33.75 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
29 Singer, Alyssa FR-1 John Carroll 2:34.69 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
30 Barnes, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 2:36.90 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
31 Staugler, Jocelyn JR-3 Heidelberg 2:37.13 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
32 Corbett, Keira SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:37.55 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
33 Stief, Kelsey SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:37.68 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
34 Lorek, Emily JR-3 Marietta 2:38.55 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
35 Hoogeveen, Tess SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 2:38.81 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
36 Stanek, Brittany Ohio Northern 2:39.24 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
37 Radigan, Erin Ohio Northern 2:39.39 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
38 Dennen, Ashton JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:39.52 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
39 Kavaliauskas, Vyta SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:39.53 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
40 Busta, Anna FR-1 John Carroll 2:39.82 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
41 Kelly, Sarah Mount Union 2:40.09 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
42 Cekada, Annie SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:41.31 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
43 Craycraft, Crystal SR-4 Marietta 2:42.29 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
44 Brown, Jennifer FR-1 Heidelberg 2:42.90 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
45 Ratliff, Caitlin Ohio Northern 2:43.62 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
46 Lang, Brittany Ohio Northern 2:44.88 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
47 Rohr, Shelby JR-3 Capital 2:46.90 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
48 Greuber, Rachael FR-1 John Carroll 2:49.27 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
49 Ahlers, Natalie JR-3 Heidelberg 2:50.23 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
50 McFarland, Macy SO-2 Heidelberg 2:50.70 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
51 Watts, Samantha JR-3 Capital 2:53.17 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
52 Brown, Megan SO-2 Capital 2:56.48 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
53 Boldoser, Cheryl FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:00.54 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
54 Mirka, Melissa FR-1 John Carroll 3:01.73 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
55 Hardt, Amanda SR-4 Marietta 3:01.74 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
56 Hauser, Sally SO-2 Marietta 3:03.35 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
57 Bay, Emily Muskingum 3:06.12 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
58 VanLeer, Aaliyah SR-4 Heidelberg 3:08.66 Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
59 Stewart, Katie Mount Union 3:10.71 Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
60 Stephens, Allison JR-3 Capital 3:16.44 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
61 Neylon, Erin JR-3 Capital 3:33.18 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011

1000 Meters (Men)

OAC   2:41.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelly, Tim SR-4 Mount Union 2:29.71 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
2 Smith, Dan SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:31.73 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Ankrom, Ben Ohio Northern 2:33.24 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
4 Bailey, Cory SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:34.78 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
5 Pasvanis, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 2:35.19 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Dixon, Matt SR-4 Otterbein 2:35.75 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Scott, Timothy Mount Union 2:36.01 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
8 Longo, Brad JR-3 Otterbein 2:36.17 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Avsec, Drew SO-2 Heidelberg 2:37.05 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
10 Karnes, Jordan SR-4 Heidelberg 2:37.06 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Karmazin, Jon Mount Union 2:38.08 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
12 Rachow, Patrick SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:38.33 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Kline, Brad Wilmington (Ohio) 2:38.45 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
14 Johnson, Mathew Ohio Northern 2:38.83 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Gibson, Heath SR-4 Otterbein 2:39.30 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
16 Mule, Chuck FR-1 John Carroll 2:39.39 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
17 Wallace, Terrance SR-4 Marietta 2:40.16 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
18 Leis, Logan JR-3 Heidelberg 2:40.35 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
19 Danko, Max FR-1 Heidelberg 2:40.45 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
20 Beck, Andrew SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 2:40.63 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
21 Griffin, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 2:40.72 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
22 Isenberg, Travis SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:41.16 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
23 McKee, Evan Ohio Northern 2:41.21 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
24 Mantell, Andrew SO-2 Otterbein 2:41.26 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
25 Reed, Erik SR-4 Mount Union 2:41.70 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
26 Fry, Jakeb SO-2 Muskingum 2:42.34 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
27 Jackson, John SO-2 John Carroll 2:42.54 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
28 Bellan, Evan SO-2 John Carroll 2:42.70 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
29 Yoder, Joe SR-4 Heidelberg 2:42.95 NCAA DIII Championships Pentathlons Mar 11, 2011
30 Patterson, Richard Ohio Northern 2:43.00 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
31 Hoffman, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 2:43.08 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
32 Perkey, Bryn JR-3 Marietta 2:43.29 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
33 Clemence, Joshua Mount Union 2:43.71 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
34 Siringer, Brandon SO-2 Marietta 2:49.70 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
35 Fyock, Chris SR-4 Otterbein 2:50.27 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
36 Partika, Scott SO-2 Capital 2:51.59 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
37 Spasiuk, Vadim FR-1 John Carroll 2:52.36 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
38 Wojtasik, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 2:53.23 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
39 Carroll, Pat SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:55.21 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
40 Kelly, Tory Muskingum 2:56.54 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
41 Ison, Michael Mount Union 2:58.82 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
42 Vasic, Dusan JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 2:58.98 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
43 Seeholzer, Bob SR-4 John Carroll 2:59.45 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
44 Erwin, Alek Wilmington (Ohio) 2:59.48 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
45 Polack, Timothy SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:59.79 OWU Pentathlon Feb 19, 2011
46 Johnson, Ian SO-2 John Carroll 3:01.17 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
47 Price, Joshua FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 3:01.76 OWU Pentathlon Feb 19, 2011
48 Fallow, Ryan SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 3:02.09 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
49 Vogt, James SR-4 Marietta 3:05.46 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon Feb 6, 2011
50 Burns, Patrick JR-3 John Carroll 3:05.63 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
51 Kovalik, Alex Mount Union 3:06.32 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
52 Alverez, Jordan SR-4 Heidelberg 3:06.99 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
53 Morris, Erik JR-3 Capital 3:07.51 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
54 Kallas, Nick Muskingum 3:09.53 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
55 Dickinson, Sam SO-2 Otterbein 3:09.68 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
56 Kirkland, Matthew FR-1 Mount Union 3:12.94 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
57 Kovacik, Aaron Ohio Northern 3:15.07 OWU Pentathlon Feb 19, 2011
58 Cain, Shawn FR-1 John Carroll 3:16.13 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
59 Sheneman, Stephen SO-2 Otterbein 3:30.41 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
60 Weslosky, Kyle Ohio Northern 3:42.85 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011

1000 Meters (Women)

OAC   3:23.11
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chinn, Kimberly SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 3:02.52 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
2 Handley, Christin SR-4 Mount Union 3:06.95 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Stief, Kelsey SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:08.22 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Weaver, Lydia Ohio Northern 3:09.16 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
5 Goobic, Sophie JR-3 Heidelberg 3:09.20 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
6 Binkey, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:09.37 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Elliott, Nicole SR-4 Otterbein 3:11.22 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
8 Main, Lindsay SR-4 Otterbein 3:11.94 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
9 Midlik, Corinne Mount Union 3:11.97 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
10 Kintner, Kayti Ohio Northern 3:12.81 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Farver, Hannah SR-4 Otterbein 3:13.85 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
12 Hoogeveen, Tess SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 3:14.60 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Smith, Rachel Mount Union 3:14.68 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
14 Barnes, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 3:15.59 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Singer, Alyssa FR-1 John Carroll 3:16.16 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
16 DeAngelis, Katie Ohio Northern 3:18.23 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
17 Corbett, Keira SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:18.32 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Avino, Laura Ohio Northern 3:19.14 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
19 Emmert, Jennifer SR-4 Marietta 3:22.28 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
20 Stanek, Brittany Ohio Northern 3:25.06 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
21 Dennen, Ashton JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:25.31 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
22 Spillman, Katherine SR-4 John Carroll 3:25.47 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
23 Hornyak, Abbie SO-2 Otterbein 3:26.35 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
24 Whisler, Taylor FR-1 John Carroll 3:26.46 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
25 Cekada, Annie SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:26.96 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
26 Rospert, Sarah SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 3:27.45 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
27 Williams, Stephanie SR-4 Marietta 3:27.56 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
28 Radigan, Erin Ohio Northern 3:29.26 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
29 Kavaliauskas, Vyta SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:29.27 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
30 Lutz, Megan JR-3 John Carroll 3:29.62 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
31 Ratliff, Caitlin Ohio Northern 3:31.63 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
32 Vinci, Melissa JR-3 John Carroll 3:33.71 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
33 Mirka, Melissa FR-1 John Carroll 3:35.79 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
34 Hein, Christine JR-3 Otterbein 3:36.36 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
35 Muntean, Becca JR-3 Capital 3:37.22 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
36 Hutka, Lauren JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 3:37.46 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
37 Michel, Karlee SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:38.02 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
38 Childs, Hannah SR-4 Capital 3:41.97 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
39 Watts, Samantha JR-3 Capital 3:45.15 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
40 Rohr, Shelby JR-3 Capital 3:45.18 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
41 Melick, Betsy SR-4 Capital 3:45.38 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
42 Bay, Emily Muskingum 3:50.63 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
43 Pickering, Leigh SO-2 Capital 3:57.11 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
44 Boldoser, Cheryl FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:02.01 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
45 Stewart, Katie Mount Union 4:13.52 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011

Mile (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   4:10.40 NCAA DIII Prov   4:15.80 OAC   4:36.31
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Griffin, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 4:16.57 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
2 Smith, Dan SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:17.21 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Ankrom, Ben Ohio Northern 4:20.63 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
4 Dixon, Matt SR-4 Otterbein 4:21.00 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Muller, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 4:24.28 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Whisler, Dan SR-4 Mount Union 4:24.30 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
7 Gibson, Heath SR-4 Otterbein 4:24.78 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
8 Kelly, Tim SR-4 Mount Union 4:25.02 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
9 Burns, Pat SR-4 John Carroll 4:25.22 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
10 Clemence, Joshua Mount Union 4:27.51 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Ellis, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 4:29.47 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
12 Smith, Jake JR-3 John Carroll 4:29.54 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
13 Kline, Brad Wilmington (Ohio) 4:29.87 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
14 Carroll, Pat SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:31.10 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
15 Deardorff, Tobias JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:32.39 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
16 Janosko, Kenneth SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 4:32.51 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
17 Avsec, Drew SO-2 Heidelberg 4:32.52 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
18 Isenberg, Travis SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:32.78 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
19 Johnson, Mathew Ohio Northern 4:32.97 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
20 Simon, Jared SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:33.15 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
21 Berton, Mark Ohio Northern 4:34.28 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
22 Hoffman, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 4:35.04 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
23 Gogle, John SR-4 Heidelberg 4:35.79 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
24 Reed, Erik SR-4 Mount Union 4:35.80 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
25 Bailey, Cory SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:36.14 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
26 Holliday, Kenton Ohio Northern 4:36.25 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
27 Pasvanis, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 4:36.94 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
28 Feitshans, Tyler Ohio Northern 4:37.02 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
29 Ellis, Cody SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:37.07 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
30 Graver, Gareth SR-4 Heidelberg 4:37.23 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
31 Baker, Nick JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:38.54 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
32 Lowe, Tyler Mount Union 4:38.56 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
33 Scott, Timothy Mount Union 4:38.92 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
34 Guimond, Andy SR-4 Marietta 4:39.26 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
35 Rachow, Patrick SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:39.33 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
36 Simmons, Michael Ohio Northern 4:39.40 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
37 Hoover, Sean SR-4 Marietta 4:39.51 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
38 Williard, Tim SR-4 Otterbein 4:39.61 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
39 Fyock, Chris SR-4 Otterbein 4:39.73 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
40 Schoenlein, Jacob SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:40.50 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
41 Karnes, Jordan SR-4 Heidelberg 4:41.67 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
42 Humbert, Stephen JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 4:42.12 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
43 Kuess, Dustin SR-4 Heidelberg 4:42.60 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
44 Valentine, Ryan Ohio Northern 4:42.76 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
45 Mule, Chuck FR-1 John Carroll 4:43.59 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
46 Edmonds, Nick SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:43.97 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
47 Beck, Andrew SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 4:44.31 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
48 Bayman, Matt Ohio Northern 4:44.79 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
49 Rettig, Jacob SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:45.13 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
50 Erwin, Alek Wilmington (Ohio) 4:45.30 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
51 Swinford, Nick JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:45.37 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
52 Szablewski, Zachary SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 4:46.31 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
53 Anderson, Ian Ohio Northern 4:46.41 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
54 Leis, Logan JR-3 Heidelberg 4:48.11 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
55 Danko, Max FR-1 Heidelberg 4:48.38 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
56 Perkey, Bryn JR-3 Marietta 4:48.58 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
57 Fry, Jakeb SO-2 Muskingum 4:48.80 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
58 Kindall, David JR-3 Heidelberg 4:49.42 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
59 Wojtasik, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 4:51.24 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
60 Gibbons, Brian JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 4:51.30 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
61 Bayer, Brian SR-4 John Carroll 4:52.83 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
62 Reiber, Kent SR-4 Marietta 4:53.70 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
63 Sunyak, Michael SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:54.23 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
64 Herbert, Benjamin Capital 4:54.63 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
65 Graessle, Stephen SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:55.12 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
66 Seeholzer, Bob SR-4 John Carroll 4:57.23 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
67 Nehrenz, Bret SR-4 Capital 4:57.70 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
68 Vasic, Dusan JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 4:57.89 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
69 Stith, Mitchell SO-2 Capital 4:58.34 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
70 Moore, Alex SR-4 Capital 4:58.44 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
71 Farver, Jeremy SO-2 Otterbein 4:58.54 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
72 Timmel, Paul FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:59.16 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
73 Martin, Nova Muskingum 4:59.34 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
74 Luzar, Daniel Mount Union 4:59.69 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
75 Bachtel, Alex Ohio Northern 5:01.66 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
76 Sigmund, Jeff JR-3 John Carroll 5:02.48 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
77 Ison, Michael Mount Union 5:02.97 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
78 Lawhun, Nathan FR-1 Muskingum 5:05.68 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
79 Brown, Justin JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 5:08.00 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
80 Alberts, Robert Muskingum 5:10.33 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
81 Bernard, Ross SO-2 John Carroll 5:12.46 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
82 Morris, Erik JR-3 Capital 5:13.05 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
83 Cox, Blaine FR-1 Muskingum 5:15.32 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
84 Kirkland, Matthew FR-1 Mount Union 5:23.10 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
85 Partika, Scott SO-2 Capital 5:24.53 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
86 Shroades, Lucas FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:25.65 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
87 Schuschu, Aaron SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:34.48 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011

Mile (Women)

NCAA DIII Auto   4:55.00 NCAA DIII Prov   5:04.00 OAC   5:40.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chinn, Kimberly SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 4:58.79 Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
2 Handley, Christin SR-4 Mount Union 5:09.45 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
3 McCarron, Emma SR-4 Capital 5:14.19 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
4 Weaver, Lydia Ohio Northern 5:15.72 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Binkey, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:23.45 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Reese, Bekah JR-3 Otterbein 5:23.47 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Steinbrunner, Alison Ohio Northern 5:25.78 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
8 Casanova, Kelly SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:27.18 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
9 Powers, Mary Catherine Mount Union 5:27.19 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
10 Elliott, Nicole SR-4 Otterbein 5:27.33 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
11 Busta, Anna FR-1 John Carroll 5:27.61 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
12 Smith, Rachel Mount Union 5:27.86 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
13 Bohanan, Brooke JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:28.49 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
14 Custer, Bobbi Heidelberg 5:29.38 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Goobic, Sophie JR-3 Heidelberg 5:29.45 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
16 Rospert, Sarah SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 5:30.73 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
17 Stief, Kelsey SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:31.29 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
18 Clapacs, Jamie JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 5:31.41 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
19 Cekada, Annie SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:31.95 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
20 McGaughey, Lauren SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 5:32.43 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
21 Goggin, Caitlin Mount Union 5:33.21 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
22 Midlik, Corinne Mount Union 5:34.72 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
23 Farver, Hannah SR-4 Otterbein 5:34.92 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
24 Bloom, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:35.04 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
25 Balazs, Jenna Mount Union 5:35.17 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
26 Kintner, Kayti Ohio Northern 5:36.87 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
27 Emmert, Jennifer SR-4 Marietta 5:38.27 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
28 Hoogeveen, Tess SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 5:40.17 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
29 Pautsch, Andrea SR-4 Otterbein 5:42.53 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
30 Whisler, Taylor FR-1 John Carroll 5:43.33 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
31 Bruce, Chelsey Mount Union 5:45.11 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
32 Hutchinson, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 5:45.26 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
33 Larsen, Brooke Ohio Northern 5:45.33 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
34 DeAngelis, Katie Ohio Northern 5:45.35 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
35 Williams, Stephanie SR-4 Marietta 5:45.61 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
36 Hutka, Lauren JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 5:45.73 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
37 Klopp, Katie Ohio Northern 5:46.01 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
38 Adamick, Casey Ohio Northern 5:46.20 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
39 Wood, Lauren SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:47.40 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
40 Thompson, Sarah Ohio Northern 5:49.02 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
41 Kauffman, Amy JR-3 Marietta 5:49.43 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
42 Staugler, Jocelyn JR-3 Heidelberg 5:50.87 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
43 Corbett, Keira SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:50.94 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
44 Radigan, Erin Ohio Northern 5:53.20 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
45 Spillman, Katherine SR-4 John Carroll 5:54.32 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
46 Williams, Jenna Mount Union 5:54.60 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
47 Dennen, Ashton JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:54.66 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
48 Avino, Laura Ohio Northern 5:55.01 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
49 Bunn, Lillian SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:55.98 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
50 Machan, Tori Mount Union 5:55.99 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
51 Muntean, Becca JR-3 Capital 5:58.89 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
52 Ratliff, Caitlin Ohio Northern 5:59.12 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
53 Lorek, Emily JR-3 Marietta 5:59.97 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
54 Greuber, Rachael FR-1 John Carroll 6:02.48 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
55 Barnes, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 6:05.83 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
56 Vinci, Melissa JR-3 John Carroll 6:06.46 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
57 Cline, Mehgan SR-4 Marietta 6:08.31 Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
58 Marshall, Jenny Muskingum 6:08.37 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
59 Bresnahan, Melissa SO-2 John Carroll 6:09.52 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
60 Michel, Karlee SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:09.81 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
61 Hornyak, Abbie SO-2 Otterbein 6:10.06 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
62 Crank, Morgan SO-2 Capital 6:10.20 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
63 Melick, Betsy SR-4 Capital 6:11.42 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
64 Horton, Katie Ohio Northern 6:12.01 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
65 Berry, Joanne Ohio Northern 6:13.79 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
66 Childs, Hannah SR-4 Capital 6:14.92 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
67 Patarini, Gabi Ohio Northern 6:19.62 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
68 Rohr, Shelby JR-3 Capital 6:19.68 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
69 Pershing, Chelsie Muskingum 6:21.03 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
70 Mirka, Melissa FR-1 John Carroll 6:23.52 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
71 Wolfe, Hannah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:24.32 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
72 Hein, Christine JR-3 Otterbein 6:27.86 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
73 Pickering, Leigh SO-2 Capital 6:28.44 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
74 Smith, Katie SR-4 Muskingum 6:28.48 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
75 Brown, Megan SO-2 Capital 6:30.28 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
76 Bernhard, Elise SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:40.43 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
77 Chambers, Daniella FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:41.64 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
78 Stephens, Allison JR-3 Capital 6:59.27 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
79 Ohtola, Christine Muskingum 7:02.31 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
80 Engeman, Libby Heidelberg 7:11.51 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
81 Watts, Samantha JR-3 Capital 7:14.05 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
82 Neylon, Erin JR-3 Capital 7:30.63 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
83 McCoy, Kelly Muskingum 7:34.47 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011

3000 Meters (Men)

OAC   9:20.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Dan SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:38.92 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
2 Dixon, Matt SR-4 Otterbein 8:43.60 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Wolfe, Scott SR-4 Mount Union 8:44.20 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Whisler, Dan SR-4 Mount Union 8:44.93 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Smith, Jake JR-3 John Carroll 8:46.49 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Janosko, Kenneth SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 8:50.85 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Wallace, Terrance SR-4 Marietta 8:50.91 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
8 Clemence, Joshua Mount Union 8:57.15 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Simon, Jared SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:57.63 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
10 Berton, Mark Ohio Northern 8:58.75 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Burns, Pat SR-4 John Carroll 8:59.17 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
12 Ellis, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 8:59.72 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
13 Karnes, Jordan SR-4 Heidelberg 9:00.13 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
14 Deardorff, Tobias JR-3 Ohio Northern 9:00.16 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Dickman, Justin SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:00.76 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
16 Schoenlein, Jacob SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:01.32 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
17 Holliday, Kenton Ohio Northern 9:07.25 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
18 Reed, Erik SR-4 Mount Union 9:08.31 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
19 Muller, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 9:09.20 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
20 Simmons, Michael Ohio Northern 9:09.30 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
21 Szablewski, Zachary SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 9:09.40 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
22 Gogle, John SR-4 Heidelberg 9:10.10 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
23 Kuess, Dustin SR-4 Heidelberg 9:11.13 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
24 Griffin, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 9:11.84 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
25 Carroll, Pat SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 9:12.48 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
26 Baker, Nick JR-3 Ohio Northern 9:13.18 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
27 Miller, Matt Mount Union 9:13.48 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
28 Graver, Gareth SR-4 Heidelberg 9:14.07 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
29 Williard, Tim SR-4 Otterbein 9:15.29 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
30 Ellis, Cody SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:15.30 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
31 Leis, Logan JR-3 Heidelberg 9:15.98 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
32 Sassa, Robert Mount Union 9:16.02 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
33 Wojtasik, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 9:18.50 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
34 Edmonds, Nick SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:18.86 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
35 Bayman, Matt Ohio Northern 9:19.56 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
36 Smith, Tyler Muskingum 9:21.08 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
37 Ventura, Andrew SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 9:21.63 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
38 Feitshans, Tyler Ohio Northern 9:21.69 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
39 Boyer, Jacob Mount Union 9:25.44 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
40 Kindall, David JR-3 Heidelberg 9:26.75 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
41 Neel, Kevin SR-4 Heidelberg 9:27.37 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
42 Kline, Brad Wilmington (Ohio) 9:27.41 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
43 Rettig, Jacob SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:27.55 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
44 Sigmund, Jeff JR-3 John Carroll 9:27.65 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
45 Hoover, Sean SR-4 Marietta 9:28.06 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
46 Valentine, Ryan Ohio Northern 9:30.42 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
47 Guimond, Andy SR-4 Marietta 9:30.61 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
48 Vasic, Dusan JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 9:30.92 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
49 Anderson, Ian Ohio Northern 9:32.40 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
50 Gerding, David SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 9:33.09 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
51 Bayman, Mark JR-3 Otterbein 9:33.69 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
52 Moore, Alex SR-4 Capital 9:38.42 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
53 Gibbons, Brian JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 9:38.46 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
54 McCormick, Misha Wilmington (Ohio) 9:39.04 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
55 Avsec, Drew SO-2 Heidelberg 9:39.13 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
56 Reiber, Kent SR-4 Marietta 9:39.50 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
57 Pasvanis, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 9:40.59 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
58 Webster, Zach JR-3 Otterbein 9:44.32 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
59 Bayer, Brian SR-4 John Carroll 9:44.38 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
60 Sisko, Mike SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 9:46.68 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
61 Nehrenz, Bret SR-4 Capital 9:47.15 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
62 Luzar, Daniel Mount Union 9:47.33 GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
63 Bachtel, Alex Ohio Northern 9:49.54 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
64 Farver, Jeremy SO-2 Otterbein 9:50.63 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
65 Graessle, Stephen SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:52.72 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
66 Sundley, Cody Mount Union 9:53.88 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
67 Hirschauer, Chad Wilmington (Ohio) 9:54.34 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
68 Hoffman, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 9:55.06 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
69 Lowe, Tyler Mount Union 9:55.07 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
70 Derov, John Muskingum 9:58.18 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
71 Tarchick, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 10:02.71 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
72 Danko, Max FR-1 Heidelberg 10:05.65 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
73 Baber, Josh FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:06.26 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
74 Sunyak, Michael SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:07.00 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
75 Timmel, Paul FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:14.90 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
76 Napoli, Anthony SO-2 Otterbein 10:19.00 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
77 Sharratt, Jeff Muskingum 10:20.89 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
78 Osborn, Ethan Muskingum 10:21.47 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
79 Stith, Mitchell SO-2 Capital 10:22.66 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
80 Alberts, Robert Muskingum 10:28.97 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
81 Martin, Nova Muskingum 10:32.72 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
82 Schwartz, Phillip Muskingum 10:42.26 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
83 Schuschu, Aaron SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:50.07 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
84 Shroades, Lucas FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:51.30 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
85 Heyne, Zachary SR-4 Capital 10:52.50 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
86 Sheneman, Stephen SO-2 Otterbein 11:33.99 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011

3000 Meters (Women)

OAC   11:36.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steinbrunner, Alison Ohio Northern 10:22.37 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
2 Chinn, Kimberly SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 10:25.58 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
3 Handley, Christin SR-4 Mount Union 10:28.67 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Casanova, Kelly SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:35.12 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 McGaughey, Lauren SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 10:45.10 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
6 McCarron, Emma SR-4 Capital 10:46.20 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
7 Rospert, Sarah SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 10:46.54 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
8 Cekada, Annie SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:49.06 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
9 Bohanan, Brooke JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:50.35 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
10 Reese, Bekah JR-3 Otterbein 10:51.39 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Hutka, Lauren JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 10:51.86 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
12 Pautsch, Andrea SR-4 Otterbein 10:53.78 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Smith, Rachel Mount Union 11:02.18 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
14 Custer, Bobbi Heidelberg 11:03.16 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Bloom, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:03.42 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
16 Whisler, Taylor FR-1 John Carroll 11:04.99 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
17 Kovatch, Shaina SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 11:12.01 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
18 Gibbons, Brittany SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:14.58 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
19 Stief, Kelsey SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:16.27 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
20 Spillman, Katherine SR-4 John Carroll 11:20.04 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
21 Busta, Anna FR-1 John Carroll 11:20.40 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
22 Emmert, Jennifer SR-4 Marietta 11:20.71 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
23 Hutchinson, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 11:22.96 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
24 Machan, Tori Mount Union 11:24.71 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
25 Williams, Stephanie SR-4 Marietta 11:24.89 Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
26 Wood, Lauren SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:25.15 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
27 Adamick, Casey Ohio Northern 11:25.98 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
28 Thompson, Sarah Ohio Northern 11:26.83 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
29 Patterson, Judy SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 11:29.14 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
30 Baumer, Ashley SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:32.64 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
31 Vinci, Melissa JR-3 John Carroll 11:39.24 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
32 White, Katherine JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 11:42.45 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
33 Bunn, Lillian SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:43.32 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
34 Powers, Mary Catherine Mount Union 11:44.17 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
35 Dennen, Ashton JR-3 Ohio Northern 11:44.36 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
36 Michel, Karlee SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:45.24 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
37 Bresnahan, Melissa SO-2 John Carroll 11:46.68 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
38 Foote, Anna SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:47.22 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
39 Turley, Sarah Ohio Northern 11:48.63 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
40 Lorek, Emily JR-3 Marietta 11:50.45 Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
41 Sherwood, Lesley SR-4 Mount Union 11:51.32 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
42 Cline, Mehgan SR-4 Marietta 11:52.42 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
43 Balazs, Jenna Mount Union 11:53.19 Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
44 Vrcan, Blair JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 11:57.46 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
45 Greuber, Rachael FR-1 John Carroll 11:58.27 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
46 Radigan, Erin Ohio Northern 12:10.65 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
47 Romeo, Colleen Wilmington (Ohio) 12:12.05 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
48 Mast, Ashley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12:12.29 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
49 Mirka, Melissa FR-1 John Carroll 12:14.26 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
50 Dulaney, Bethany SR-4 Muskingum 12:14.65 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
51 Melick, Betsy SR-4 Capital 12:16.20 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
52 Moody, Tabitha SR-4 Ohio Northern 12:18.51 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
53 Hornyak, Abbie SO-2 Otterbein 12:19.10 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
54 Ratliff, Caitlin Ohio Northern 12:21.28 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
55 Pershing, Chelsie Muskingum 12:25.60 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
56 Berry, Joanne Ohio Northern 12:29.05 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
57 Horton, Katie Ohio Northern 12:30.87 Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
58 Patarini, Gabi Ohio Northern 12:34.22 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
59 Crank, Morgan SO-2 Capital 12:38.03 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
60 Childs, Hannah SR-4 Capital 12:40.68 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
61 Hein, Christine JR-3 Otterbein 12:49.96 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
62 Muntean, Becca JR-3 Capital 12:53.70 Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
63 Chambers, Daniella FR-1 Ohio Northern 12:54.66 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
64 Lally, Bri SR-4 Muskingum 12:58.04 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
65 Wolfe, Hannah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 12:58.51 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
66 Boileau, Leah JR-3 Heidelberg 13:03.55 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
67 Pickering, Leigh SO-2 Capital 13:18.75 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
68 Bernhard, Elise SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 13:21.07 Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
69 Rose, Sarah Muskingum 13:27.59 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
70 Engeman, Libby Heidelberg 13:51.59 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
71 Brown, Megan SO-2 Capital 13:57.05 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
72 Ohtola, Christine Muskingum 14:10.64 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
73 Harstine, Kristin Muskingum 14:24.54 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
74 McCoy, Kelly Muskingum 14:52.03 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   14:30.00 NCAA DIII Prov   14:53.00 OAC   16:25.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muller, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 15:09.35 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
2 Janosko, Kenneth SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 15:15.59 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Schoenlein, Jacob SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:21.51 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
4 Wolfe, Scott SR-4 Mount Union 15:24.95 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Dickman, Justin SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:27.70 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Whisler, Dan SR-4 Mount Union 15:30.00 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Fyock, Chris SR-4 Otterbein 15:33.02 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
8 Smith, Jake JR-3 John Carroll 15:33.20 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Carroll, Pat SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:36.64 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
10 Simon, Jared SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:37.15 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
11 Miller, Matt Mount Union 15:46.34 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
12 Burns, Pat SR-4 John Carroll 15:46.91 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
13 Graver, Gareth SR-4 Heidelberg 15:47.47 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
14 Smith, Tyler Muskingum 15:48.25 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Holliday, Kenton Ohio Northern 15:49.58 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
16 Gogle, John SR-4 Heidelberg 15:52.83 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
17 Deardorff, Tobias JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:54.17 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
18 Szablewski, Zachary SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 15:55.67 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
19 Karnes, Jordan SR-4 Heidelberg 15:55.82 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
20 Edmonds, Nick SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:57.05 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
21 Reed, Erik SR-4 Mount Union 15:57.18 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
22 Berton, Mark Ohio Northern 15:57.82 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
23 Clemence, Joshua Mount Union 16:00.65 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
24 Wallace, Terrance SR-4 Marietta 16:03.96 Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
25 Williard, Tim SR-4 Otterbein 16:11.21 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
26 Wojtasik, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 16:14.14 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
27 Kuess, Dustin SR-4 Heidelberg 16:14.37 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
28 Bayman, Mark JR-3 Otterbein 16:17.51 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
29 Bayman, Matt Ohio Northern 16:17.56 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
30 Hoover, Sean SR-4 Marietta 16:21.54 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
31 Sigmund, Jeff JR-3 John Carroll 16:23.86 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
32 Derov, John Muskingum 16:24.69 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
33 Simmons, Michael Ohio Northern 16:25.13 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
34 Ellis, Cody SO-2 Ohio Northern 16:26.75 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
35 Jeffers, Nicholas SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 16:27.40 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
36 Valentine, Ryan Ohio Northern 16:31.30 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
37 Anderson, Ian Ohio Northern 16:34.56 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
38 Rettig, Jacob SR-4 Ohio Northern 16:36.37 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
39 Sassa, Robert Mount Union 16:36.56 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
40 Neel, Kevin SR-4 Heidelberg 16:37.55 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
41 Moore, Alex SR-4 Capital 16:41.92 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
42 McCormick, Misha Wilmington (Ohio) 16:55.09 Cedarville Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2011
43 Alberts, Robert Muskingum 16:55.85 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
44 Gibbons, Brian JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 16:59.66 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
45 Sisko, Mike SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 17:02.22 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
46 Bayer, Brian SR-4 John Carroll 17:02.83 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
47 Farver, Jeremy SO-2 Otterbein 17:03.42 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
48 Baber, Josh FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 17:03.91 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
49 Lowe, Tyler Mount Union 17:04.17 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
50 Sunyak, Michael SO-2 Ohio Northern 17:05.72 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
51 Graessle, Stephen SR-4 Ohio Northern 17:13.28 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
52 Bachtel, Alex Ohio Northern 17:15.10 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
53 Tarchick, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 17:21.32 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
54 Hirschauer, Chad Wilmington (Ohio) 17:33.64 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
55 Napoli, Anthony SO-2 Otterbein 17:39.80 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
56 Osborn, Ethan Muskingum 18:03.97 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
57 Sharratt, Jeff Muskingum 18:08.99 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
58 Martin, Nova Muskingum 18:23.44 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
59 Schuschu, Aaron SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 18:31.73 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
60 Stith, Mitchell SO-2 Capital 18:34.05 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
61 Shroades, Lucas FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:45.26 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DIII Auto   17:10.00 NCAA DIII Prov   17:42.00 OAC   20:27.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steinbrunner, Alison Ohio Northern 17:08.87 GVSU Big Meet Feb 11, 2011
2 Casanova, Kelly SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:12.34 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Cekada, Annie SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 18:15.23 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Bloom, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:17.48 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
5 Rospert, Sarah SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 18:34.31 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
6 Leonard, Reba SR-4 Marietta 18:36.16 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Pautsch, Andrea SR-4 Otterbein 18:41.38 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
8 Hutchinson, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 18:47.22 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Kovatch, Shaina SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 19:13.14 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
10 Emmert, Jennifer SR-4 Marietta 19:22.93 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Baumer, Ashley SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:23.52 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
12 Whisler, Taylor FR-1 John Carroll 19:23.65 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Hutka, Lauren JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 19:25.21 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
14 Wood, Lauren SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:25.46 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Stief, Kelsey SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 19:27.26 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
16 Balazs, Jenna Mount Union 19:35.19 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
17 Spillman, Katherine SR-4 John Carroll 19:44.03 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Greuber, Rachael FR-1 John Carroll 19:47.42 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
19 Patterson, Judy SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 19:48.51 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
20 Powers, Mary Catherine Mount Union 20:02.02 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
21 Bunn, Lillian SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 20:15.31 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
22 Ernest, Ali JR-3 Otterbein 20:15.56 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
23 Turley, Sarah Ohio Northern 20:23.02 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
24 Knapp, Arielle SO-2 Otterbein 20:26.44 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
25 Gibbons, Brittany SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 20:31.74 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
26 Machan, Tori Mount Union 20:42.49 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
27 Michel, Karlee SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 20:59.46 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
28 Knight, Tara SR-4 John Carroll 21:07.18 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
29 Custer, Bobbi Heidelberg 21:11.61 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
30 Dulaney, Bethany SR-4 Muskingum 21:13.05 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
31 Wolfe, Hannah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 21:23.27 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
32 Moody, Tabitha SR-4 Ohio Northern 22:03.11 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
33 Bernhard, Elise SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 22:14.53 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
34 Lally, Bri SR-4 Muskingum 23:34.73 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
35 Rose, Sarah Muskingum 23:34.99 Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011

55 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   7.55 NCAA DIII Prov   7.75 OAC   9.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curbow, Austin SR-4 Otterbein 7.53 NCAA Division III Indoor Championships Mar 11, 2011
2 Price, Joshua FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 7.81 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
3 Richardson, Josh SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.85 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
4 Yoder, Joe SR-4 Heidelberg 7.89 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
5 Love, Denny SR-4 John Carroll 7.95 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
6 Brown, Garrett SR-4 Ohio Northern 7.99 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
7 Dlubak, Jospeh FR-1 Mount Union 8.01 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
8 Kline, Jared FR-1 Muskingum 8.05 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
9 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan JR-3 Marietta 8.09 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
10 Baker, Stephen Mount Union 8.19 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
11 Eddy, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 8.21 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
11 Smith, Cory SO-2 Capital 8.21 Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
13 Pierson, Wesley SR-4 Otterbein 8.22(60) Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
14 Kovalik, Alex Mount Union 8.28 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Dague, Chris SO-2 Muskingum 8.33 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Polack, Timothy SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.33 Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
17 Mason, Casey SR-4 Capital 8.49 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
17 Vogt, James SR-4 Marietta 8.49(60) 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon Feb 6, 2011
19 Walker, Brandon Muskingum 8.52 OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
20 Freese, Tyler SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 8.56 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
21 Eby, Jacob SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.61 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
22 Borton, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.63(60) Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
23 Van Akin, Robert FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 8.71 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
24 Coughlin, Mike JR-3 John Carroll 8.78 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
25 Alverez, Jordan SR-4 Heidelberg 8.98 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
26 Hofmeister, Elliott FR-1 Capital 9.54(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
27 Anderson, Christopher Ohio Northern 9.60(60) Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
28 Hooley, Tyler FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.02 Cedarville Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2011
29 Kovacik, Aaron Ohio Northern 10.76 OWU Pentathlon Feb 19, 2011
30 Weslosky, Kyle Ohio Northern 11.26 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011

55 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DIII Auto   8.25 NCAA DIII Prov   8.55 OAC   10.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Petraitis, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 8.31 Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
2 Bevington, Marian Heidelberg 8.60 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Corbin, Samie SR-4 Otterbein 8.61 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
4 Oliver, Emily SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 8.62 NCAA DIII Championships Pentathlons Mar 11, 2011
5 Coleman, Lisa SR-4 Otterbein 8.67 Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
6 Ruffing, Taylor Mount Union 8.70 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 McKeever, Rachel SO-2 Otterbein 8.80 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
8 Kasper, Kara SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 8.84 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Gebhart, Jessica JR-3 Marietta 8.94 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
10 Dixon, Hannah SO-2 Otterbein 9.00 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Bault, Ashley SR-4 Marietta 9.02 Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
12 Kiner, Courtney SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 9.17 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
13 Purcell, Becca JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 9.25 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
14 Wharton, Krista JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 9.28 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
15 Steiger, Karen SR-4 Capital 9.33 Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
16 Bassitt, Lindsey FR-1 Heidelberg 9.45 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
17 Comella, Lisa Mount Union 9.50 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
18 Fisher, Elizabeth Muskingum 9.64(60) Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
19 Wines, Kaylynn FR-1 Muskingum 9.78(60) Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
20 Starkey, Beth Ohio Northern 9.95 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
21 Erikson, Melissa SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 9.97 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
22 Sottoway, Ashley JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.07(60) Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
23 Simpson, Malinda SO-2 Otterbein 10.29(60) Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
24 Paisley, Rachelle SR-4 Capital 10.37 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
25 VanLeer, Aaliyah SR-4 Heidelberg 11.77 Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
26 Eucker, Brianna FR-1 John Carroll 14.20 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ohio Northern 8:08.05 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
2 Otterbein 8:14.40 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
3 Baldwin-Wallace 8:26.02 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
4 Marietta 8:29.42 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
5 Mount Union 8:30.56 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
6 John Carroll 8:36.11 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
7 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:42.05 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
8 Heidelberg 8:49.73 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
9 Capital 9:05.00 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
10 Muskingum 9:18.36 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baldwin-Wallace 9:51.66 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
2 Otterbein 10:05.17 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
3 John Carroll 10:20.64 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
4 Ohio Northern 10:21.50 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
5 Mount Union 10:40.62 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
6 Heidelberg 10:59.37 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
7 Marietta 11:03.80 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
8 Capital 11:57.58 OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   2.10m NCAA DIII Prov   2.02m OAC   1.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McMonigle, Braden SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2.08m 6' 9.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Championships Mar 11, 2011
2 Trump, Cory SR-4 Capital 2.05m 6' 8.75" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
3 Eddy, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1.97m 6' 5.5" 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
3 Hoskins, Jason JR-3 Marietta 1.97m 6' 5.5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
3 Yoder, Joe SR-4 Heidelberg 1.97m 6' 5.5" NCAA DIII Championships Pentathlons Mar 11, 2011
6 Patterson, Christian Wilmington (Ohio) 1.96m 6' 5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Bailey, Demetrius SR-4 Muskingum 1.92m 6' 3.5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
7 Hoover, Derek SO-2 Capital 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Miller, Joshua JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Thornberry, Daniel Mount Union 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Polack, Timothy SR-4 Ohio Northern 1.90m 6' 2.75" Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
12 Addy, Chase Muskingum 1.88m 6' 2" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
13 Vogt, James SR-4 Marietta 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
14 Price, Joshua FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 1.83m 6' 0" 2011 BW Mid-January Meet Jan 21, 2011
15 Poole, Justin JR-3 Capital 1.82m 5' 11.5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
16 Baker, Brandon Muskingum 1.78m 5' 10" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
16 Fuller, Albert Mount Union 1.78m 5' 10" OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
16 Svensson, Erik FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.78m 5' 10" Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
19 Poole, Zachary SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
20 Wiemels, Josh JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.76m 5' 9.25" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
21 Scott, Joshua FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.74m 5' 8.5" Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
22 Kovalik, Alex Mount Union 1.73m 5' 8" OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
22 Steinberger, Thomas Ohio Northern 1.73m 5' 8" 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
24 Weslosky, Kyle Ohio Northern 1.69m 5' 6.5" Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
25 Alverez, Jordan SR-4 Heidelberg 1.67m 5' 5.75" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
26 Peters, David FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.64m 5' 4.5" Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
27 Kovacik, Aaron Ohio Northern 1.60m 5' 3" OWU Pentathlon Feb 19, 2011

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DIII Auto   1.71m NCAA DIII Prov   1.66m OAC   1.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bault, Ashley SR-4 Marietta 1.66m 5' 5.25" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
2 Sheets, Emily JR-3 Capital 1.61m 5' 3.25" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
3 Brown, Victoria JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Lyons, Andria Mount Union 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Oliver, Emily SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Church, Jessica SR-4 Otterbein 1.56m 5' 1.25" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
7 Bevington, Marian Heidelberg 1.55m 5' 1" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
8 Warne, Savannah SO-2 Otterbein 1.52m 4' 11.75" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
9 Keesler, Kim SR-4 Marietta 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Ritzler, Carrie SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Plaster, Jessie SO-2 Capital 1.48m 4' 10.25" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
12 Sites, Chelsea Wilmington (Ohio) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
13 Edeburn, Rachael Ohio Northern 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Sammons, Chelsea FR-1 Marietta 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Matheny, Kayla Muskingum 1.42m 4' 7.75" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
16 Pickering, Leigh SO-2 Capital 1.37m 4' 6" Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
16 Schaefer, Leanne JR-3 Capital 1.37m 4' 6" Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
16 Smith, Chahdael FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.37m 4' 6" Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
16 VanLeer, Aaliyah SR-4 Heidelberg 1.37m 4' 6" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
20 Miller, Dana SO-2 Marietta 1.35m 4' 5" Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
21 Gamertsfelder, Jenny Mount Union 1.22m 4' 0" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   5.10m NCAA DIII Prov   4.70m OAC   2.98m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eddy, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 4.70m 15' 5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
2 Wunderle, Karl SR-4 Otterbein 4.60m 15' 1" Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
3 Addy, Chase Muskingum 4.57m 15' 0" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
4 Monnig, Jon SO-2 Marietta 4.44m 14' 6.75" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
5 Milligan, Aaric JR-3 Otterbein 4.41m 14' 5.5" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
6 Harris, Jeremy SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 4.25m 13' 11.25" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
7 Biro, Cory FR-1 John Carroll 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Borton, Tyler FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Ellsesser, Ben SR-4 Otterbein 4.11m 13' 5.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
10 Clark, Chase 5 Mount Union 4.10m 13' 5.25" Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011
11 Kopen, Vince SO-2 John Carroll 4.00m 13' 1.5" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
12 Gibbons, Tim SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 3.97m 13' 0.25" 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
13 Dendler, Tyler SR-4 Otterbein 3.96m 12' 11.75" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
13 Froehlich, Logan SO-2 Capital 3.96m 12' 11.75" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
15 Ortenzi, Dylan Muskingum 3.95m 12' 11.5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
16 Abrams, Jon FR-1 Capital 3.91m 12' 10" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
17 Cox, Ted JR-3 Capital 3.81m 12' 6" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Smith, Cory SO-2 Capital 3.66m 12' 0" Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
19 Shinaberry, James SR-4 Marietta 3.55m 11' 7.75" Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
20 Bock, TJ JR-3 Capital 3.51m 11' 6.25" Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
21 Kovalik, Alex Mount Union 3.35m 10' 11.75" Mount Union vs Ohio Wesleyan Jan 15, 2011

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DIII Auto   3.90m NCAA DIII Prov   3.55m OAC   2.23m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wills, Mackenzie Wilmington (Ohio) 3.67m 12' 0.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Championships Mar 11, 2011
2 Gaskell, Sarah FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3.40m 11' 1.75" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
3 Starcher, Ayla SO-2 Otterbein 3.36m 11' 0.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Brooks, Megan FR-1 Marietta 3.35m 10' 11.75" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
4 Wyatt, Jana SR-4 Muskingum 3.35m 10' 11.75" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
6 Schmauder, Amanda SR-4 Mount Union 3.30m 10' 10" GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
7 Keesler, Kim SR-4 Marietta 3.29m 10' 9.5" Marietta College Open #2 Jan 21, 2011
8 Long, Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 3.21m 10' 6.25" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
9 Shockley, Stephanie SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 3.20m 10' 6" 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
10 Salva, Corinne SR-4 Capital 3.16m 10' 4.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Blake, Bevin Mount Union 3.00m 9' 10" GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
12 Delehanty, Liz SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2.96m 9' 8.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Comella, Lisa Mount Union 2.91m 9' 6.5" Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
14 Gray, Megan SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
15 Smith, Kitty SO-2 Capital 2.86m 9' 4.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
16 Farkas, MacKenzie SR-4 Otterbein 2.75m 9' 0.25" Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
17 Cunningham, Kaci SR-4 Marietta 2.74m 8' 11.75" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
18 Sayre, Mimi SR-4 Capital 2.29m 7' 6" Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
19 Regelski, Chrysten Marietta 2.24m 7' 4.25" Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   7.20m NCAA DIII Prov   6.94m OAC   5.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Woods, Joshua JR-3 Capital 7.04m 23' 1.25" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
2 Bruner, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.94m 22' 9.25" Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
3 Minjock, Mike SO-2 John Carroll 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Svensson, Erik FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.79m 22' 3.5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
5 Ickes, Jeff Muskingum 6.76m 22' 2.25" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
6 Faustin, Fortin SR-4 Otterbein 6.72m 22' 0.75" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
7 Price, Joshua FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 6.68m 21' 11" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
8 Bailey, Demetrius SR-4 Muskingum 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Wideman, Bryan SR-4 John Carroll 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
10 Kovalik, Alex Mount Union 6.50m 21' 4" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
11 Smith, Mike SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 6.48m 21' 3.25" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
12 Grove, Greg Muskingum 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Franklin, Arnez JR-3 Otterbein 6.40m 21' 0" Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
14 Scott, Joshua FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.37m 20' 10.75" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
14 Steinberger, Thomas Ohio Northern 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
14 Vogt, James SR-4 Marietta 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
17 Frison, Cortney Mount Union 6.35m 20' 10" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
18 Martin, Josh SO-2 Marietta 6.33m 20' 9.25" Marietta College First Glimpse Dec 5, 2010
19 Polack, Timothy SR-4 Ohio Northern 6.30m 20' 8" Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
19 Woodard, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 6.30m 20' 8" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
21 McMonigle, Braden SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.28m 20' 7.25" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
22 Ludgood, Sam Mount Union 6.20m 20' 4.25" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
23 Householder, Ryan SR-4 Marietta 6.09m 19' 11.75" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
24 Bomba, Brett Ohio Northern 6.08m 19' 11.5" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
25 Spantithos, Dimitrios SR-4 Otterbein 6.01m 19' 8.75" Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
26 Yoder, Joe SR-4 Heidelberg 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
27 Artis, Donte Muskingum 5.98m 19' 7.5" Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
28 Love, Denny SR-4 John Carroll 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
29 Stitzlein, Jeff JR-3 Capital 5.93m 19' 5.5" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
30 Candito, Jonnie SO-2 Marietta 5.88m 19' 3.5" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
31 Adams, Gabe JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
32 Montgomery, Jordan FR-1 Heidelberg 5.73m 18' 9.75" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
33 Stevens, Jarrod SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.72m 18' 9.25" Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
34 Eddy, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 5.70m 18' 8.5" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
34 Koenig, Alex FR-1 Heidelberg 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
36 Taylor, Alvin Muskingum 5.67m 18' 7.25" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
37 Carr, Eli FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5.64m 18' 6" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
38 Slocum, Chris SR-4 Mount Union 5.60m 18' 4.5" Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
39 Trump, Cory SR-4 Capital 5.56m 18' 3" Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
40 Mayo, Daniel SR-4 Otterbein 5.55m 18' 2.5" Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
41 Bumb, Adam JR-3 Heidelberg 5.53m 18' 1.75" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
42 Jones, Jahmaal JR-3 Marietta 5.43m 17' 9.75" Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
43 Wynn, Alex SR-4 Marietta 5.42m 17' 9.5" Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
44 Weslosky, Kyle Ohio Northern 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
45 Woods, Ben JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 5.28m 17' 4" 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
46 Kovacik, Aaron Ohio Northern 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
47 Braswell, Winfred SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5.22m 17' 1.5" Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
48 Vaccaro, Tony Muskingum 5.16m 16' 11.25" OWU Quad Meet Jan 22, 2011
49 Peters, David FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.14m 16' 10.5" Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
50 Byers, Corey Muskingum 5.00m 16' 5" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DIII Auto   5.72m NCAA DIII Prov   5.46m OAC   4.52m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bault, Ashley SR-4 Marietta 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2011 Ithaca Pentathlon Feb 6, 2011
1 Bevington, Marian Heidelberg 5.55m 18' 2.5" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
3 Gernert, Michelle JR-3 Otterbein 5.18m 17' 0" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
4 Oliver, Emily SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 5.14m 16' 10.5" NCAA DIII Championships Pentathlons Mar 11, 2011
5 Rowe, Kristeva SR-4 Marietta 5.00m 16' 5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Keesler, Kim SR-4 Marietta 4.96m 16' 3.25" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
7 Gerhardstein, Brittany JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
7 Lyons, Andria Mount Union 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Herte, Raichel FR-1 Heidelberg 4.80m 15' 9" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
10 Orr, Morgan Wilmington (Ohio) 4.75m 15' 7" Rev. Mike Hout Invite Jan 15, 2011
11 Dore, Francesca JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
12 Matheny, Kayla Muskingum 4.73m 15' 6.25" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
13 Hilliard, Hannah SR-4 Muskingum 4.72m 15' 6" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
13 Liberati, Julianne Mount Union 4.72m 15' 6" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
15 Thompson, Samantha SO-2 Muskingum 4.65m 15' 3.25" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
16 Paisley, Rachelle SR-4 Capital 4.54m 14' 10.75" Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
17 Miller, Dana SO-2 Marietta 4.53m 14' 10.5" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
18 Sheets, Emily JR-3 Capital 4.52m 14' 10" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
19 Salva, Corinne SR-4 Capital 4.51m 14' 9.75" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
20 Bartkiewicz, Jessica FR-1 Otterbein 4.50m 14' 9.25" Crusader Invite Feb 11, 2011
21 Brooks, Megan FR-1 Marietta 4.47m 14' 8" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
21 Fitzpatrick, Alyse Ohio Northern 4.47m 14' 8" 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
23 Blubaugh, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 4.41m 14' 5.75" Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
24 Sottoway, Ashley JR-3 Ohio Northern 4.40m 14' 5.25" Joe Banks Invitational Jan 14, 2011
25 Figueroa, Cassandra JR-3 John Carroll 4.39m 14' 5" 2011 BW Mid-February Meet Feb 11, 2011
25 Gavins, Mercedes SR-4 Capital 4.39m 14' 5" Otterbein Home Meet Jan 22, 2011
27 VanLeer, Aaliyah SR-4 Heidelberg 4.32m 14' 2.25" Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
28 Ramsay, Whitney JR-3 Marietta 4.20m 13' 9.5" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
29 Edeburn, Rachael Ohio Northern 4.10m 13' 5.5" 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
30 Hennon, Jenalyn Ohio Northern 4.06m 13' 4" Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
31 Sites, Chelsea Wilmington (Ohio) 3.81m 12' 6" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
32 Smith, Chahdael FR-1 Ohio Northern 3.80m 12' 5.75" 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
33 Amspaugh, Leigh Ann SR-4 Muskingum 3.57m 11' 8.5" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   14.68m NCAA DIII Prov   14.12m OAC   11.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Woods, Joshua JR-3 Capital 14.33m 47' 0.25" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
2 Bailey, Demetrius SR-4 Muskingum 14.29m 46' 10.75" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
3 Howard, Mitch SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
3 Ludgood, Sam Mount Union 13.65m 44' 9.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
5 Wideman, Bryan SR-4 John Carroll 13.54m 44' 5.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Bruner, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.52m 44' 4.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Ickes, Jeff Muskingum 13.32m 43' 8.5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
8 Wynn, Alex SR-4 Marietta 12.94m 42' 5.5" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
9 Woodard, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 12.93m 42' 5.25" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
10 Faustin, Fortin SR-4 Otterbein 12.84m 42' 1.5" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
11 Martin, Josh SO-2 Marietta 12.76m 41' 10.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Svensson, Erik FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.76m 41' 10.5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
13 Minjock, Mike SO-2 John Carroll 12.75m 41' 10" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
14 Price, Joshua FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 12.69m 41' 7.75" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
15 Spantithos, Dimitrios SR-4 Otterbein 12.68m 41' 7.25" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
16 Stevens, Jarrod SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.65m 41' 6" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
17 Artis, Donte Muskingum 12.59m 41' 3.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Vogt, James SR-4 Marietta 12.48m 40' 11.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
19 Bomba, Brett Ohio Northern 12.46m 40' 10.5" Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
20 Adams, Gabe JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 12.27m 40' 3.25" 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
21 Harris, Jeremy SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
22 Steinberger, Thomas Ohio Northern 12.14m 39' 10" Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
23 Woods, Ben JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2011 Greater Cleveland Colleges Championship Feb 18, 2011
24 Baker, Brandon Muskingum 11.92m 39' 1.25" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
25 Stitzlein, Jeff JR-3 Capital 11.86m 38' 11" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
26 Montgomery, Jordan FR-1 Heidelberg 11.77m 38' 7.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
27 Bumb, Adam JR-3 Heidelberg 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
28 Candito, Jonnie SO-2 Marietta 11.66m 38' 3.25" Marietta College Open #1 Jan 14, 2011
29 Koenig, Alex FR-1 Heidelberg 11.54m 37' 10.5" Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 21, 2011
30 Mayo, Daniel SR-4 Otterbein 11.31m 37' 1.25" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DIII Auto   11.82m NCAA DIII Prov   11.25m OAC   8.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bault, Ashley SR-4 Marietta 10.77m 35' 4" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
2 Rowe, Kristeva SR-4 Marietta 10.44m 34' 3" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
3 Bevington, Marian Heidelberg 10.41m 34' 2" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
4 Liberati, Julianne Mount Union 10.35m 33' 11.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
5 Oliver, Emily SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 10.30m 33' 9.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
6 Gernert, Michelle JR-3 Otterbein 10.21m 33' 6" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Kasper, Kara SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 10.11m 33' 2" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
8 Figueroa, Cassandra JR-3 John Carroll 10.06m 33' 0.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
9 Hilliard, Hannah SR-4 Muskingum 9.89m 32' 5.5" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
10 Blubaugh, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Miller, Dana SO-2 Marietta 9.72m 31' 10.75" Marietta Open Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2011
12 Lyons, Andria Mount Union 9.68m 31' 9.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
13 Sheets, Emily JR-3 Capital 9.67m 31' 8.75" Greater Columbus Invitational Feb 5, 2011
14 Herte, Raichel FR-1 Heidelberg 9.53m 31' 3.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
15 Gerhardstein, Brittany JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 9.51m 31' 2.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
16 Paisley, Rachelle SR-4 Capital 9.49m 31' 1.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
17 Dore, Francesca JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 9.44m 30' 11.75" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
18 Salva, Corinne SR-4 Capital 9.32m 30' 7" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
19 Gavins, Mercedes SR-4 Capital 9.22m 30' 3" Purple & White Invite Dec 11, 2010
20 Edeburn, Rachael Ohio Northern 8.83m 28' 11.75" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
21 Bartkiewicz, Jessica FR-1 Otterbein 8.74m 28' 8.25" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011
22 Ramsay, Whitney JR-3 Marietta 8.65m 28' 4.5" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
23 Wyatt, Jana SR-4 Muskingum 8.44m 27' 8.25" OAC Relays Jan 29, 2011

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DIII Auto   16.70m NCAA DIII Prov   15.50m OAC   12.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Phipps, Kevin SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 17.09m 56' 1" Findlay Indoor Track & Field Open Feb 4, 2011
2 Denard, Sean SR-4 Mount Union 16.37m 53' 8.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 5, 2011
3 Marinucci, Zach SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 15.64m 51' 3.75" Mount Union Last Chance Mar 5, 2011
4 Supan, Mitchell SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 15.62m 51' 3" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
5 Galiano, Lou SR-4 John Carroll 15.26m 50' 0.75" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 10, 2010
6 Moore, Miles SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 15.10m 49' 6.5" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
7 Metts, Mason Wilmington (Ohio) 14.91m 48' 11" Marietta College Open #3 Feb 18, 2011
8 Medina, Frank SR-4 Heidelberg 14.90m 48' 10.75" Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 19, 2011
9 Karos, Tom JR-3 Mount Union 14.55m 47' 9" GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
10 Baker, Paul SO-2 Capital 14.48m 47' 6.25" 2011 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championship Feb 25, 2011
11 Stooksbury, Steven Muskingum 14.41m 47' 3.5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
12 Wutrick, Ethan FR-1 Mount Union 14.13m 46' 4.25" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2011
13 Kromer, Matt SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 14.05m 46' 1.25" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 12, 2011
14 Gutter, Joe Ohio Northern 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2011 Polar Bear Invitational Feb 5, 2011
15 Aukerman, Marc SR-4 Mount Union 13.64m 44' 9" GaREAT Collegiate Mid-Week Open Feb 16, 2011
16