America East Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 6.86 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Morris, Kareem JR-3 Albany 6.88 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
3 Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 6.90 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
4 Williams Jr., Donald JR-3 Albany 6.91 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
5 Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 6.95(55) Maine and Holy Cross Feb 2, 2013
6 Reed, James JR-3 Maine 6.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
7 Rachiele, Jake SR-4 Albany 6.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 Chaney, Taylor SR-4 Albany 7.00 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2013
8 Waters, Earnest SR-4 Albany 7.00 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Sterling, Alex SO-2 Binghamton 7.02 Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
11 Ziegler, Eric SO-2 Binghamton 7.03 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
12 Adejuyigbe, Victor JR-3 New Hampshire 7.04(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
13 Koenig, Anderson FR-1 Vermont 7.08(55) Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
14 Teyibo, Oladosu JR-3 UMBC 7.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
15 Balderson, Pat JR-3 UMBC 7.11 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
16 Latty, Tewado SR-4 Boston U. 7.12 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
16 Meade, Nathaniel JR-3 Maine 7.12 Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013
18 Keating, Evan SO-2 Vermont 7.13(55) Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
19 Helman, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 7.17 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
20 Diggs, Ansu SR-4 Hartford 7.18 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 7.34 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
2 Haynes, Jillian JR-3 Albany 7.62 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Perrodin, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 7.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Johnson, Annie Albany 7.68 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
5 Jones, Ebonique SO-2 UMBC 7.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
5 Phillip, D'Nique FR-1 UMBC 7.71 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
7 Acheampong, Gemma SO-2 Boston U. 7.74 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
8 Bilynsky, Natalie FR-1 New Hampshire 7.80(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
8 Taussig, Emily SO-2 Binghamton 7.80 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
10 Taylor, Kahlia FR-1 Albany 7.84 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
11 Maduro, Ashlee FR-1 Albany 7.89 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2013
12 Huber, Jess FR-1 Vermont 7.91(55) Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
13 Helander, Joya FR-1 New Hampshire 7.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
14 Seale, Tessa FR-1 UMBC 7.96 12th Annual Bison Opener Dec 1, 2012
15 Anthony, Michelle SO-2 Albany 7.97 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2013
15 Thomas, Kafesha FR-1 Hartford 7.97 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
17 Knowles, Maura FR-1 Vermont 7.99(55) Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
18 Masters, Jaclyn FR-1 Maine 8.01(55) UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
18 Ikpeze, Whitney SO-2 UMBC 8.01 Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
18 James, Aiyanna SO-2 Albany 8.01 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 21.25 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
2 Latty, Tewado SR-4 Boston U. 21.45 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
3 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 21.57 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 21.72 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
5 Morris, Kareem JR-3 Albany 21.98 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
6 Lagerberg, David FR-1 Boston U. 22.18 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
7 Jones, Taariq FR-1 Albany 22.26 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
8 Koenig, Anderson FR-1 Vermont 22.32 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
8 Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 New Hampshire 22.32 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
10 Williams Jr., Donald JR-3 Albany 22.39 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
11 Beckford, Rudje FR-1 Albany 22.41 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
12 Robinson, Austin JR-3 Albany 22.45 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
13 Vitale, Stephen JR-3 Boston U. 22.47 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
14 Reed, James JR-3 Maine 22.48 Maine and Holy Cross Feb 2, 2013
14 Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 22.48# UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
16 Rachiele, Jake SR-4 Albany 22.57 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
17 McCormack Jr., Winston JR-3 Albany 22.59 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
17 Penn, Isaiah SO-2 New Hampshire 22.59 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
19 Hayes, Lamar SO-2 Stony Brook 22.74 NYU Team Challenge Jan 19, 2013
20 Diggs, Ansu SR-4 Hartford 22.84# 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 23.98 Penn State National Invitational Jan 25, 2013
2 Jones, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 24.52 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Haynes, Jillian JR-3 Albany 24.60 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Acheampong, Gemma SO-2 Boston U. 24.93 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
5 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 24.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
6 Johnson, Annie Albany 25.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
7 Maynard, Carolyn JR-3 Boston U. 25.23 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
8 Helander, Joya FR-1 New Hampshire 25.24 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
9 Phillip, D'Nique FR-1 UMBC 25.27 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 James, Aiyanna SO-2 Albany 25.32 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
11 Taussig, Emily SO-2 Binghamton 25.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
12 Taylor, Kahlia FR-1 Albany 25.73 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Maduro, Ashlee FR-1 Albany 25.99 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
14 Perrodin, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 26.00 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012
15 Flores, Talia FR-1 Boston U. 26.06 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
16 Appiagyei, Priscilla SR-4 Hartford 26.09# 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
17 Mellor, Janet JR-3 Boston U. 26.11 Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013
18 Bilynsky, Natalie FR-1 New Hampshire 26.12# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
19 Jancsurak, Sophie FR-1 Boston U. 26.15 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
20 Abbey, Kalane SO-2 UMBC 26.25# Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Latty, Tewado SR-4 Boston U. 46.86 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 48.00 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
3 Petit-Frere, Alex SR-4 Albany 48.05 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Lagerberg, David FR-1 Boston U. 48.14 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
5 Jones, Taariq FR-1 Albany 48.36 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
6 Gilbert, Casey SR-4 Binghamton 49.31 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
7 Penn, Isaiah SO-2 New Hampshire 49.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
8 Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 49.50 Maine and Holy Cross Feb 2, 2013
9 Karam, Charles SR-4 Albany 49.55 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2013
10 Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 49.60 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
11 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah FR-1 Albany 49.67 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
12 Wagner, Shane SR-4 Albany 49.85 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
13 Abara, Oluebube SR-4 Albany 49.94 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
14 Coaxum, Niko FR-1 UMBC 50.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
15 Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 New Hampshire 50.21# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
16 Robinson, Jerome SR-4 Binghamton 50.26# Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
17 Nabinett, Diamere SO-2 Albany 50.34 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
18 Battaglia, Vincenzo FR-1 Stony Brook 50.44h# Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2012
19 Linden, Max FR-1 Binghamton 50.54 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
20 Kelley, Paul JR-3 Maine 50.56# UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 55.23 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Hennig, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 55.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
3 Jones, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 55.80 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Ajala, Aderinsola FR-1 Albany 56.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
5 Fogle, Paulette SO-2 UMBC 57.24# Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013
6 Paul, Jade FR-1 Boston U. 57.25 Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013
7 Harrison, Tiffany SO-2 Hartford 57.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
8 Abbey, Kalane SO-2 UMBC 57.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
9 Appiagyei, Priscilla SR-4 Hartford 57.66 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
10 Phillip, D'Nique FR-1 UMBC 57.84 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
11 Mirochnick, Julia SR-4 Boston U. 58.00 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
12 O'Neil, Shannon FR-1 Maine 58.35 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle JR-3 Albany 58.38 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2013
14 Kisel, Erika JR-3 Binghamton 58.58 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2013
15 Muhammed, Amber SO-2 Boston U. 58.84 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
16 Young, Briana SO-2 UMBC 58.88# 12th Annual Bison Opener Dec 1, 2012
17 Klein, Kathleen JR-3 Binghamton 58.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
18 Williams, Kamilah SO-2 Albany 58.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
19 Eberth, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 59.17 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
20 Fagan, Mary SR-4 Maine 59.37 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013

500m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bajulaiye, Temi FR-1 Binghamton 1:04.53 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
2 Miller, Josh SO-2 Binghamton 1:04.60 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
3 Jennings, Mike SR-4 Binghamton 1:04.72 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
4 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 1:04.97# Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
5 Karam, Charles SR-4 Albany 1:04.98 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
6 Subran, Daryl JR-3 Albany 1:05.10 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
7 Petit-Frere, Alex SR-4 Albany 1:05.11 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
8 Greenwald, Ben FR-1 Vermont 1:05.32 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
9 Small, Ryan SO-2 Albany 1:05.37 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Vitale, Stephen JR-3 Boston U. 1:05.41 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
11 Abara, Oluebube SR-4 Albany 1:05.49 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
12 Nabinett, Diamere SO-2 Albany 1:05.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Taylor, Robert JR-3 Stony Brook 1:06.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
14 Albin, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:06.40 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012
15 DuPlessis, Thomas FR-1 Stony Brook 1:06.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
16 Rodriguez, Chris SR-4 Hartford 1:07.08# 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
16 Anderson, James SO-2 New Hampshire 1:07.08# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
18 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah FR-1 Albany 1:07.30 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
19 Switzer, Mitchell SR-4 Vermont 1:07.32 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
19 Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 1:07.32# Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013

500m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fogle, Paulette SO-2 UMBC 1:13.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
2 Hennig, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 1:13.76# Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
3 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 1:14.39 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
4 Paul, Jade FR-1 Boston U. 1:14.45 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
5 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle JR-3 Albany 1:15.47 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
6 Jones, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 1:15.50 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
7 Kisel, Erika JR-3 Binghamton 1:15.96 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 Appiagyei, Priscilla SR-4 Hartford 1:16.13 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
9 Cioffredi, Tess JR-3 Vermont 1:16.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Harrison, Tiffany SO-2 Hartford 1:16.78 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
11 Claudio, Dominique FR-1 Albany 1:16.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
12 Ajala, Aderinsola FR-1 Albany 1:17.30 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
13 Sarmiento, Nina FR-1 Binghamton 1:18.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
14 Mirochnick, Julia SR-4 Boston U. 1:18.54 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
15 Manna, Colleen JR-3 New Hampshire 1:18.64# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
16 Adelola, Deborah JR-3 UMBC 1:18.68 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
17 Cornell, Danielle FR-1 Stony Brook 1:18.76 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
18 Daly, Sarah SO-2 UMBC 1:19.25# 12th Annual Bison Opener Dec 1, 2012
19 Hammond, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 1:19.32# UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
20 Muhammed, Amber SO-2 Boston U. 1:19.33 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Andrew JR-3 UMBC 1:53.05# Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013
2 Greene, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.10# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
3 Anderson, James SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.23 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
4 Pirnie, Andrew SO-2 Albany 1:53.84 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
5 Stillman, Andrew SR-4 Vermont 1:54.37 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
6 Fernandez, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 1:54.53 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
7 Stys, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 1:54.99 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
8 Deluna, Nick SO-2 Vermont 1:55.51# Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
9 Nee, Liam JR-3 Maine 1:55.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Subran, Daryl JR-3 Albany 1:56.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
11 Kereszetes, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 1:56.21# Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013
12 Avalos, Raul SR-4 Binghamton 1:56.30 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Rodriguez, Chris SR-4 Hartford 1:57.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
14 Brown, Timothy SO-2 New Hampshire 1:57.75# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
15 Johnson, Nick FR-1 UMBC 1:58.13# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 26, 2013
16 Nee, Logan SO-2 Maine 1:58.62 Joe Donahue Games Jan 25, 2013
17 Lowry, Dylan JR-3 Albany 1:58.92 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2013
18 Snak, James JR-3 Stony Brook 1:59.03 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
19 O'Donnell, Gregory SO-2 Maine 1:59.15# UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
20 MacLean, Michael FR-1 Hartford 1:59.32 Joe Donahue Games Jan 25, 2013

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR-3 Vermont 2:10.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
2 Daly, Sarah SO-2 UMBC 2:12.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Twombly, Anne SO-2 New Hampshire 2:12.76# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
4 McGilpin, Julie SR-4 Vermont 2:13.14 Joe Donahue Games Jan 25, 2013
5 Bellon, Brianne JR-3 Albany 2:13.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
6 Scanlan, Mary SO-2 Maine 2:14.32 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
7 Mezebish, Cody JR-3 UMBC 2:14.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 Long, Nikki JR-3 Boston U. 2:14.72 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
9 Mohamed, Sherez SR-4 Albany 2:14.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Conklin, Kristal SR-4 Stony Brook 2:16.76 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
11 White, Jonelle JR-3 Albany 2:16.83 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
12 Boucher, Meagan SR-4 New Hampshire 2:16.88# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
13 James, Darcy SR-4 New Hampshire 2:17.29# UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
14 Claudio, Dominique FR-1 Albany 2:17.88 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
15 Adams, Kendra SR-4 Albany 2:18.33 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
16 Carter, Mackenzie JR-3 Albany 2:18.37 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
17 Diaz, Aleixa FR-1 Hartford 2:19.55# 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
18 Brillaud, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 2:19.77 Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013
19 Rawding, Hilary FR-1 Vermont 2:20.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
20 Jorgensen, Janelle JR-3 Boston U. 2:20.20 Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013

1000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greene, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 2:24.43 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
2 DeLallo, John SO-2 Albany 2:24.63 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Kereszetes, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 2:26.77 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Ross, Stuart SO-2 Boston U. 2:27.70 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
5 Gervais, David JR-3 New Hampshire 2:27.86 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
6 Miller, Josh SO-2 Binghamton 2:28.90# Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
7 McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 2:29.01 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
8 Moser, Alexander JR-3 Maine 2:29.22 Maine and Holy Cross Feb 2, 2013
9 Bhatt, Dean SO-2 New Hampshire 2:30.27# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
10 Fernandez, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 2:30.56 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
11 Chabot, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 2:30.60# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
12 Florkiewicz, Ryan SR-4 Albany 2:30.74 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2013
13 Benzaid, Youness JR-3 Albany 2:30.79 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
14 Scarpelli, Ryan Albany 2:31.16 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
15 Brown, Timothy SO-2 New Hampshire 2:31.65 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
16 Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 2:31.71# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
17 Moretti, Jeffrey SO-2 New Hampshire 2:32.24# UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
18 O'Leary, Thomas FR-1 Vermont 2:32.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
19 Scofield, Oliver FR-1 Vermont 2:32.55 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
20 Pirnie, Andrew SO-2 Albany 2:32.66 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013

1000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fanning, Kathryn JR-3 Albany 2:46.70 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
2 McGilpin, Julie SR-4 Vermont 2:47.95 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR-3 Vermont 2:50.08 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
4 Burne, Olivia JR-3 Stony Brook 2:52.72 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
5 Long, Nikki JR-3 Boston U. 2:53.04 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
6 McConnell, Miranda SR-4 Albany 2:53.29 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
7 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 2:53.90# UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
8 Crisafulli, Samantha SO-2 Hartford 2:54.58# 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
9 Bellon, Brianne JR-3 Albany 2:54.63 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
10 Rawding, Hilary FR-1 Vermont 2:58.07 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
11 Conner, Corey SR-4 Maine 2:58.11# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013
12 Boucher, Meagan SR-4 New Hampshire 2:58.32 Joe Donahue Games Jan 25, 2013
13 Price, Page SR-4 Stony Brook 2:58.66 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
14 Kulp, Mary Katherine SO-2 UMBC 2:59.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
15 Durand, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 2:59.38 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
16 Weiler, Ashton JR-3 Maine 2:59.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
17 Kruse, Cassandra FR-1 New Hampshire 2:59.71 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012
18 Conklin, Kristal SR-4 Stony Brook 3:00.01 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
19 James, Darcy SR-4 New Hampshire 3:00.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
20 Carter, Mackenzie JR-3 Albany 3:00.32 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moser, Alexander JR-3 Maine 4:06.57 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Greene, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 4:06.88 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Thomas, Kevin FR-1 Boston U. 4:08.70 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Ross, Stuart SO-2 Boston U. 4:08.74 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
5 Buchanan, Christopher SO-2 Albany 4:08.89 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
6 McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 4:10.23 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
7 Snodgrass, Ben JR-3 Binghamton 4:10.57# Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
8 DeLallo, John SO-2 Albany 4:10.93 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
9 Ravetz, Ben SO-2 Boston U. 4:10.97 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
10 Gibson, Robert SR-4 Boston U. 4:11.86 USATF New England Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2013
11 Hathaway, Nathaniel SO-2 New Hampshire 4:14.70# UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
12 Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 4:16.11 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
13 Albino, Jake JR-3 UMBC 4:16.51 Penn State National Invitational Jan 25, 2013
14 Somoroff, Aaron SO-2 Boston U. 4:16.62 Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013
15 Hutton, Noah SO-2 UMBC 4:16.73# Patriot Games Invitational Jan 25, 2013
16 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 4:17.34# Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
17 Schuler, Eric SO-2 UMBC 4:17.35# Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013
18 Prizzi, John SO-2 New Hampshire 4:17.37# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
19 Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 4:17.42 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
20 Frigge, Tyler JR-3 Stony Brook 4:18.55 NYU Team Challenge Jan 19, 2013

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fanning, Kathryn JR-3 Albany 4:43.23 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Maguire, Keely SR-4 New Hampshire 4:45.25 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
3 Burne, Olivia JR-3 Stony Brook 4:47.47 Columbia Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
4 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR-3 Vermont 4:48.47 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
5 Conner, Corey SR-4 Maine 4:48.78# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013
6 McGilpin, Julie SR-4 Vermont 4:49.70 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
7 Long, Nikki JR-3 Boston U. 4:51.34 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
8 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 4:55.32 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012
9 Twombly, Anne SO-2 New Hampshire 4:55.64 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
10 Melian, Christina FR-1 Stony Brook 4:56.80 NYU Team Challenge Jan 19, 2013
11 James, Darcy SR-4 New Hampshire 4:57.43 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
12 McConnell, Miranda SR-4 Albany 4:57.77 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
13 Weberg, Kirsten JR-3 Vermont 5:01.05 Joe Donahue Games Jan 25, 2013
14 Bellon, Brianne JR-3 Albany 5:03.88 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
15 Peirsol, Amber FR-1 Vermont 5:04.53 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
16 Pellegrini, Cayla JR-3 New Hampshire 5:04.89# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
17 Keown, Annie JR-3 Stony Brook 5:05.22 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
18 Bucci, Angel FR-1 UMBC 5:08.05# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 26, 2013
19 Tagoai, Ashli SO-2 Boston U. 5:09.25 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
20 Boucher, Meagan SR-4 New Hampshire 5:09.66 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paulson, Matt SR-4 Boston U. 8:09.41 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Gibson, Robert SR-4 Boston U. 8:11.74 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
3 Thomas, Kevin FR-1 Boston U. 8:18.28 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
4 Prizzi, John SO-2 New Hampshire 8:18.37 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
5 Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 8:25.21# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
6 Buchanan, Christopher SO-2 Albany 8:26.35 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
7 Somoroff, Aaron SO-2 Boston U. 8:26.75 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
8 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 8:27.15 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
9 Cullenberg, E Kelton JR-3 Maine 8:27.67# UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
10 Frigge, Tyler JR-3 Stony Brook 8:29.77 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
11 Schuler, Eric SO-2 UMBC 8:30.37 Penn State National Invitational Jan 25, 2013
12 Martinez, Jeff JR-3 Binghamton 8:30.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Frost, Collin JR-3 Binghamton 8:31.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
14 Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 8:32.55 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
15 Gaetani, Anthony SR-4 Binghamton 8:33.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
16 Hathaway, Nathaniel SO-2 New Hampshire 8:34.18 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012
17 Omar, Hassan FR-1 UMBC 8:35.01 Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
18 Semeon, Redatu FR-1 UMBC 8:35.37# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 26, 2013
19 Snodgrass, Ben JR-3 Binghamton 8:35.38# Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
20 Miller, Luke FR-1 New Hampshire 8:37.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matthews, Katie SR-4 Boston U. 9:05.73 UW Husky Classic Feb 8, 2013
2 Conner, Corey SR-4 Maine 9:26.30 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
3 Maguire, Keely SR-4 New Hampshire 9:29.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
4 Lane, Brittney JR-3 Albany 9:41.31 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
5 Melian, Christina FR-1 Stony Brook 9:42.85 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
6 Clark, Alicia FR-1 Vermont 9:44.81 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
7 McConnell, Miranda SR-4 Albany 9:45.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 McCarthy, Lorraine SR-4 Stony Brook 9:46.09 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
9 Burne, Olivia JR-3 Stony Brook 9:46.12 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
10 Twombly, Anne SO-2 New Hampshire 9:49.99 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
11 Weberg, Kirsten JR-3 Vermont 9:57.48# Vermont vs. Middlebury Jan 17, 2013
12 Barry, Megan JR-3 Hartford 9:58.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
13 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 9:59.71# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
14 Bryan, Sarah SR-4 Vermont 10:00.82 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
15 Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 10:01.09 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
16 Hurd, Abby FR-1 Vermont 10:02.08 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
17 Keown, Annie JR-3 Stony Brook 10:04.52 NYU Team Challenge Jan 19, 2013
18 Wilson, Annabelle FR-1 Maine 10:12.67 Joe Donahue Games Jan 25, 2013
19 Boden, Brianna FR-1 New Hampshire 10:13.10 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
20 Stableford, Shelby FR-1 Boston U. 10:15.48 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cullenberg, E Kelton JR-3 Maine 14:33.00 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 14:44.61 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
3 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 14:49.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
4 Santos, Jason SR-4 Binghamton 14:51.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
5 Omar, Hassan FR-1 UMBC 14:52.37 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
6 Gaetani, Anthony SR-4 Binghamton 14:53.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
7 Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 14:55.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 Gagnon, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 14:57.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
9 DiSalvo, Vinny JR-3 UMBC 15:02.95# Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 2, 2013
10 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Binghamton 15:05.16 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
11 Lemon, Nicholas JR-3 Stony Brook 15:07.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
12 Sommer, James FR-1 Albany 15:09.52 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
13 Leighton, Sean JR-3 New Hampshire 15:09.62 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012
14 Hausamann, Ethan FR-1 Binghamton 15:12.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
15 Busque, John JR-3 Hartford 15:15.67 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
16 Leuchanka, Aliaksandr SR-4 Albany 15:16.00 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
17 Cowing, TJ SR-4 UMBC 15:17.66 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
18 Anderstrom, Aaron FR-1 Vermont 15:20.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
19 Roa, Carlos JR-3 Stony Brook 15:25.95 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
20 Wildgoose, Jeremy SO-2 New Hampshire 15:29.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matthews, Katie SR-4 Boston U. 15:42.27 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships Mar 8, 2013
2 Conner, Corey SR-4 Maine 15:55.60 Columbia Qualifier Mar 1, 2013
3 Clark, Alicia FR-1 Vermont 16:54.98 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Lane, Brittney JR-3 Albany 16:57.02 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
5 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 17:00.63 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
6 Keown, Annie JR-3 Stony Brook 17:16.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
7 Stocker, Carolyn SO-2 Maine 17:23.24 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
8 James, Darcy SR-4 New Hampshire 17:24.59 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
9 Phillips, Erin SR-4 New Hampshire 17:36.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Barry, Megan JR-3 Hartford 17:36.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
11 Bryan, Sarah SR-4 Vermont 17:38.22 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
12 Pellegrini, Cayla JR-3 New Hampshire 17:43.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Gessler, Julie SO-2 UMBC 18:14.52 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
14 Dawson, Nicole FR-1 UMBC 18:17.71 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
15 Roche, Harmony FR-1 UMBC 18:21.20 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
16 Peck, Tara FR-1 Stony Brook 18:22.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
17 Jelinek, Caitlin JR-3 Binghamton 18:34.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
18 Del Rosario, Melissa SR-4 Albany 18:37.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
19 Barnett, Naomi FR-1 Binghamton 18:43.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
20 McLaughlin, Brenna SR-4 New Hampshire 18:46.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013

60H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Proctor, Trae SR-4 UMBC 7.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
2 Ray, Zachary SR-4 Boston U. 7.91 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Reed, James JR-3 Maine 7.95 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Black, Cameron FR-1 Binghamton 8.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
5 Beckford, Rudje FR-1 Albany 8.33 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
6 Duncan, Mallory SO-2 Vermont 8.37 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
7 Wagner, Shane SR-4 Albany 8.41 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2013
8 HoddWells, Max SR-4 New Hampshire 8.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 8.48 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
10 Rybak, John JR-3 UMBC 8.57 12th Annual Bison Opener Dec 1, 2012
11 Vitale, Stephen JR-3 Boston U. 8.58 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
12 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 8.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Ferreira, Brian FR-1 New Hampshire 8.68(55) UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
14 Krug, Mickey SO-2 Vermont 8.70(55) Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
15 Feeley, Matt SO-2 Vermont 8.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
15 Quitzau, Erik JR-3 Hartford 8.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
17 Simon, Ed FR-1 Vermont 8.72 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
18 Scannapieco, Alfonso JR-3 Albany 8.77 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
19 Johnson, Daniel SO-2 New Hampshire 8.78 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
20 Arsenault, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 8.80 USATF New England Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2013

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brady, Nikko JR-3 Boston U. 8.57 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Anthony, Michelle SO-2 Albany 8.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
3 Jancsurak, Sophie FR-1 Boston U. 8.73 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
4 Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 8.82 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
5 Arthur, Kierra FR-1 Binghamton 8.85 Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
6 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle JR-3 Albany 8.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
7 Lavallee, Virginia SO-2 New Hampshire 8.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 Hackett, Ashten JR-3 Maine 9.09(55) Maine and New Hampshire Women Feb 16, 2013
9 Barwise, Allison SR-4 Boston U. 9.10 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet Jan 18, 2013
10 Brightful, Chowan SR-4 UMBC 9.12 Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
11 Mirochnick, Julia SR-4 Boston U. 9.15 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
11 Werner, ToniAnn SO-2 Albany 9.15 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 AuPont, Ashley SR-4 Binghamton 9.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
14 Goldberg, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 9.21 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2013
15 Olusoga, Daniella SO-2 Binghamton 9.28 Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
16 Roderick, Sara SO-2 Vermont 9.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
17 Perkins, Lativia FR-1 Binghamton 9.37 Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
18 Sampson, Catherine FR-1 Boston U. 9.40 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet Jan 18, 2013
19 Bonsaint, Caroline JR-3 New Hampshire 9.52(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
20 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi FR-1 Hartford 9.53 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 19, 2013

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowen Jr., Alexander SO-2 Albany 2.22m 7' 3.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
2 Sullivan, Connor SR-4 Boston U. 2.06m 6' 9" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 King, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 2.04m 6' 8.25" Penn State National Invitational Jan 25, 2013
3 Wuest, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 2.04m 6' 8.25" Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013
5 Scannapieco, Alfonso JR-3 Albany 2.01m 6' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
6 Cunningham, Colby FR-1 Vermont 2.00m 6' 6.75" Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
6 Drammeh, Momodou JR-3 UMBC 2.00m 6' 6.75" Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
8 Guarente, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 1.99m 6' 6.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 Martin, Tyler FR-1 Maine 1.99m 6' 6.25" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013
10 Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 1.96m 6' 5" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013
10 Toothaker, Matthew SR-4 Maine 1.96m 6' 5" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
12 Krug, Mickey SO-2 Vermont 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
12 Tenney, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vermont vs. Middlebury Jan 17, 2013
14 Stephenson, Christopher SO-2 Albany 1.94m 6' 4.25" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
15 Guarente, Jason SR-4 New Hampshire 1.93m 6' 4" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
16 Arsenault, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 1.92m 6' 3.5" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
16 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 1.92m 6' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
18 Simon, Ed FR-1 Vermont 1.90m 6' 2.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
19 Richard-Snipes, Robert FR-1 New Hampshire 1.88m 6' 2" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
19 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 1.88m 6' 2" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barwise, Allison SR-4 Boston U. 1.84m 6' 0.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
2 St. Clair, Brittany JR-3 Vermont 1.75m 5' 8.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
3 Reid, Rochelle JR-3 Albany 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
4 AuPont, Ashley SR-4 Binghamton 1.66m 5' 5.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
4 Grant, Ashley JR-3 Albany 1.66m 5' 5.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
4 Salley, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 1.66m 5' 5.25" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
7 Bastien, Solene FR-1 Albany 1.62m 5' 3.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 Conway, Sara FR-1 Stony Brook 1.60m 5' 3" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2012
8 Shaffer, Tori FR-1 Binghamton 1.60m 5' 3" Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
10 Bridgman, Ellen FR-1 Vermont 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
11 Goldberg, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 1.57m 5' 1.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
12 Brightful, Chowan SR-4 UMBC 1.55m 5' 1" Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
12 Collins, Marie SR-4 New Hampshire 1.55m 5' 1" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
12 Giles, Karley SR-4 Albany 1.55m 5' 1" Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2013
12 Hutchinson, Emily SO-2 New Hampshire 1.55m 5' 1" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
12 Prochnow, Kayla SO-2 Albany 1.55m 5' 1" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
12 Smith, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 1.55m 5' 1" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
18 Dominick, Catherine FR-1 Vermont 1.54m 5' 0.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
18 Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 1.54m 5' 0.5" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
18 Olusoga, Daniella SO-2 Binghamton 1.54m 5' 0.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scannapieco, Alfonso JR-3 Albany 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
2 Helman, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 4.80m 15' 9" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
3 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 4.55m 14' 11" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Mattera, Nicholas JR-3 Albany 4.50m 14' 9" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
4 Miceli, Joe FR-1 Binghamton 4.50m 14' 9" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
6 Simon, Ed FR-1 Vermont 4.45m 14' 7.25" Vermont vs. Middlebury Jan 17, 2013
7 Martel, Brian SR-4 Maine 4.40m 14' 5.25" Joe Donahue Games Jan 25, 2013
8 Morris, Bryan FR-1 New Hampshire 4.35m 14' 3.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 Nock, Chris FR-1 Binghamton 4.35m 14' 3.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Olsen, Connor FR-1 Binghamton 4.20m 13' 9.25" Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
10 Stott, Liam JR-3 UMBC 4.20m 13' 9.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Toothaker, Matthew SR-4 Maine 4.20m 13' 9.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
10 Weaver, Adam SR-4 Boston U. 4.20m 13' 9.25" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
14 Howser, Fritz FR-1 Boston U. 4.15m 13' 7.25" Tufts Stampede Feb 1, 2013
15 Chevalier, Sam SO-2 Vermont 4.05m 13' 3.5" Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
15 Parent, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 4.05m 13' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
15 St.Peter, Kyle SR-4 Maine 4.05m 13' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
18 Carmen, Thomas FR-1 UMBC 4.00m 13' 1.5" George Mason Patriot Games Jan 26, 2013
18 Rentzsch, Vincent FR-1 UMBC 4.00m 13' 1.5" George Mason Patriot Games Jan 26, 2013
20 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 3.90m 12' 9.5" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Masters, Jaclyn FR-1 Maine 3.70m 12' 1.5" Maine and New Hampshire Women Feb 16, 2013
2 Krug, Mary SR-4 Vermont 3.65m 11' 11.75" Joe Donahue Games Jan 25, 2013
3 DiMichele, Christy SO-2 Binghamton 3.60m 11' 9.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
3 Ginyard, Camille JR-3 Binghamton 3.60m 11' 9.75" Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
5 Marrione, Jenna SR-4 Binghamton 3.45m 11' 3.75" Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
6 Nelligan-Smith, Angelica SR-4 Maine 3.40m 11' 1.75" Maine and New Hampshire Women Feb 16, 2013
7 Bates, Taylor FR-1 Binghamton 3.30m 10' 10" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
7 Ehrlich, Tess FR-1 Vermont 3.30m 10' 10" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
9 Dufresne-Dixon, Marie SO-2 Maine 3.20m 10' 6" Maine and New Hampshire Women Feb 16, 2013
9 Porter, Kathryn SR-4 Maine 3.20m 10' 6" Maine and Holy Cross Feb 2, 2013
9 Walker, Ashley SR-4 Vermont 3.20m 10' 6" 2013 Dartmouth Relays College/Open Jan 13, 2013
12 Papakotsi, Vasiliki SO-2 Maine 3.00m 9' 10" Maine and New Hampshire Women Feb 16, 2013
13 Estes, Bryn JR-3 New Hampshire 2.95m 9' 8" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
14 DePalma, Rachael SO-2 New Hampshire 2.89m 9' 5.75" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
15 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 UMBC 2.85m 9' 4.25" 12th Annual Bison Opener Dec 1, 2012
16 Werner, ToniAnn SO-2 Albany 2.80m 9' 2.25" Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
17 Miller, Kaitlyn SR-4 UMBC 2.70m 8' 10.25" Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013
18 Glynn, Calina FR-1 Boston U. 2.60m 8' 6.25" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
18 Jacobs, Rhiannon FR-1 New Hampshire 2.60m 8' 6.25" Maine and New Hampshire Women Feb 16, 2013
20 Brown, Marissa FR-1 Boston U. 2.45m 8' 0.5" Tufts Stampede Feb 1, 2013

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ray, Zachary SR-4 Boston U. 7.19m 23' 7.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
2 Hayes, Lamar SO-2 Stony Brook 7.18m 23' 6.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
3 Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 7.10m 23' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
4 Morris, Kareem JR-3 Albany 7.04m 23' 1.25" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
5 Howell, Kadeem SR-4 Albany 7.03m 23' 0.75" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
6 Cunningham, Colby FR-1 Vermont 6.88m 22' 7" Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
7 Arsenault, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 6.86m 22' 6.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
7 Martin, Terry SO-2 Stony Brook 6.86m 22' 6.25" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2012
9 Meade, Nathaniel JR-3 Maine 6.81m 22' 4.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Ziegler, Eric SO-2 Binghamton 6.80m 22' 3.75" Penn State National Invitational Jan 25, 2013
11 Teyibo, Oladosu JR-3 UMBC 6.75m 22' 1.75" Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013
12 Scannapieco, Alfonso JR-3 Albany 6.73m 22' 1" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 6.72m 22' 0.75" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
14 Rentzsch, Vincent FR-1 UMBC 6.70m 21' 11.75" 12th Annual Bison Opener Dec 1, 2012
15 Traylor, Matt SO-2 Binghamton 6.64m 21' 9.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
16 Ciabattoni, Dan SR-4 Vermont 6.60m 21' 8" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
17 Caballero, Miguel FR-1 Maine 6.58m 21' 7.25" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013
17 Hinckley, Nat JR-3 Boston U. 6.58m 21' 7.25" Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet Jan 18, 2013
19 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 6.57m 21' 6.75" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
20 Wuest, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 6.47m 21' 2.75" Tufts Stampede Feb 1, 2013

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McNish, Patricia SR-4 Albany 6.21m 20' 4.5" Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 Feb 16, 2013
2 Brady, Nikko JR-3 Boston U. 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
3 Murray, Alexis JR-3 Binghamton 5.78m 18' 11.75" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
4 Jones, Ebonique SO-2 UMBC 5.64m 18' 6" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
5 Barwise, Allison SR-4 Boston U. 5.62m 18' 5.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
6 Runels, Tessa SO-2 Boston U. 5.51m 18' 1" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
7 Baum, Alexx SO-2 Binghamton 5.45m 17' 10.75" Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
8 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 5.43m 17' 9.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
9 Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 5.42m 17' 9.5" Joe Donahue Games Jan 25, 2013
9 St. Clair, Brittany JR-3 Vermont 5.42m 17' 9.5" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
11 Bastien, Solene FR-1 Albany 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
12 Frazier, Melanie SR-4 New Hampshire 5.38m 17' 8" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Sokiri, Pony JR-3 Albany 5.37m 17' 7.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
14 Goldberg, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 5.31m 17' 5.25" Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
15 Bonsaint, Caroline JR-3 New Hampshire 5.28m 17' 4" Joe Donahue Games Jan 25, 2013
15 James, Aiyanna SO-2 Albany 5.28m 17' 4" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
17 Wickes, Sara JR-3 Binghamton 5.26m 17' 3.25" Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2013
18 Roderick, Sara SO-2 Vermont 5.22m 17' 1.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
19 Kelly, Nicole FR-1 Binghamton 5.20m 17' 0.75" Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
20 Forrester, Tonika SO-2 Binghamton 5.16m 16' 11.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Obemeata, Aboshioma SR-4 UMBC 15.01m 49' 3" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
2 Meade, Nathaniel JR-3 Maine 14.72m 48' 3.5" Maine and Holy Cross Feb 2, 2013
3 Crouse, Stephen SR-4 Albany 14.59m 47' 10.5" Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2013
4 Howell, Kadeem SR-4 Albany 14.41m 47' 3.5" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
5 HoddWells, Max SR-4 New Hampshire 14.15m 46' 5.25" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2013
6 Mehat, Pavandeep SO-2 Boston U. 14.05m 46' 1.25" Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013
7 Bowen Jr., Alexander SO-2 Albany 14.02m 46' 0" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
8 Stephenson, Christopher SO-2 Albany 13.97m 45' 10" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
9 Vincent, Emmanuel SO-2 Maine 13.93m 45' 8.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Ramsey, Chris FR-1 Binghamton 13.81m 45' 3.75" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
11 Lafortune, Herby SO-2 Maine 13.56m 44' 6" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
12 De La Cruz, Stanley SO-2 Albany 13.54m 44' 5.25" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
13 Providence, Rashawn JR-3 Hartford 13.48m 44' 2.75" Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2012
14 Teyibo, Oladosu JR-3 UMBC 13.21m 43' 4.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
15 Chase, V JR-3 Vermont 13.18m 43' 3" Vermont vs. Middlebury Jan 17, 2013
16 Black, Cameron FR-1 Binghamton 13.09m 42' 11.5" Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
17 Pepper, Robert FR-1 Hartford 13.07m 42' 10.75" 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
18 Ogletree, Chris SO-2 Vermont 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
19 Brown, Maxwell FR-1 New Hampshire 12.82m 42' 0.75" 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012
20 Murray, Darian SO-2 Maine 12.74m 41' 9.75" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McNish, Patricia SR-4 Albany 12.59m 41' 3.75" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Bastien, Solene FR-1 Albany 12.00m 39' 4.5" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
3 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 11.97m 39' 3.25" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
3 Murray, Alexis JR-3 Binghamton 11.97m 39' 3.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
5 Arthur, Kierra FR-1 Binghamton 11.80m 38' 8.75" Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
5 Runels, Tessa SO-2 Boston U. 11.80m 38' 8.75" USATF New England Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2013
7 Baum, Alexx SO-2 Binghamton 11.76m 38' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 Haywood, T'Sian SO-2 Albany 11.68m 38' 4" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
9 Sokiri, Pony JR-3 Albany 11.57m 37' 11.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Wickes, Sara JR-3 Binghamton 11.38m 37' 4" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
11 Forrester, Tonika SO-2 Binghamton 11.26m 36' 11.5" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
12 Ware, Paige JR-3 Binghamton 11.07m 36' 4" Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
13 Hackett, Ashten JR-3 Maine 10.94m 35' 10.75" Maine and New Hampshire Women Feb 16, 2013
14 Ferguson, Kaeley FR-1 Boston U. 10.83m 35' 6.5" Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013
15 Marion, Cassie SO-2 Vermont 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
16 Connor, Carolyn SO-2 Vermont 10.48m 34' 4.75" Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
17 Pullen, Annie JR-3 Boston U. 10.32m 33' 10.25" Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013
18 Tondre, Victoria FR-1 New Hampshire 10.28m 33' 8.75" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
19 Liu, Megan FR-1 Stony Brook 10.14m 33' 3.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
20 Pydynkowski, Taryn SO-2 New Hampshire 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gagne, Justin JR-3 Maine 18.11m 59' 5" Maine and Holy Cross Feb 2, 2013
2 Clark, Donald SR-4 Maine 16.78m 55' 0.75" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013
3 Adantor, Yao JR-3 UMBC 16.50m 54' 1.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
4 Lyle, Cameron SR-4 New Hampshire 16.00m 52' 6" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
5 Woodbury, Brian JR-3 Maine 15.70m 51' 6.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
6 Serafenas, Thor JR-3 UMBC 15.68m 51' 5.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
7 Heikkila, Pat SO-2 Binghamton 15.14m 49' 8.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
8 McDearmon, Cameron SR-4 UMBC 14.89m 48' 10.25" George Mason Patriot Games Jan 26, 2013
9 Dupuis, Christopher SR-4 New Hampshire 14.87m 48' 9.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Thomas, Mark FR-1 Albany 14.35m 47' 1" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
11 Kihl, Jordan FR-1 Binghamton 14.14m 46' 4.75" Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2013
12 Kaczmarek, Samuel FR-1 Hartford 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
13 Rentzsch, Vincent FR-1 UMBC 13.68m 44' 10.75" George Mason Patriot Games Jan 26, 2013
14 Stinsman, Raymond JR-3 UMBC 13.41m 44' 0" Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
15 Koh, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 13.04m 42' 9.5" 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
16 Mayne, Joshua SR-4 UMBC 12.97m 42' 6.75" Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013
17 Renaud, Jacob SO-2 New Hampshire 12.96m 42' 6.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
18 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 12.68m 41' 7.25" Maine and Holy Cross Feb 2, 2013
19 Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton 12.57m 41' 3" Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
20 Behan, Brendan FR-1 Albany 12.56m 41' 2.5" Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Deller, Amanda SR-4 UMBC 15.00m 49' 2.5" Penn State National Invitational Jan 25, 2013
2 Curry, Chelsea JR-3 Boston U. 13.67m 44' 10.25" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
3 Johnson, Janice SO-2 Albany 13.03m 42' 9" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
4 Kosa, Samantha SO-2 Albany 13.00m 42' 8" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
5 Edokobi, Nneoma FR-1 UMBC 12.87m 42' 2.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
6 Dillard, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 12.78m 41' 11.25" Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013
7 Mayne, Emma JR-3 UMBC 12.26m 40' 2.75" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
8 Huntress, Abigail SO-2 New Hampshire 12.05m 39' 6.5" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
9 Capano, Caysie FR-1 Binghamton 11.73m 38' 6" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Olusoga, Daniella SO-2 Binghamton 11.56m 37' 11.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
11 Nelson, Jennifer FR-1 UMBC 11.41m 37' 5.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
12 Kaplan, Abigail FR-1 New Hampshire 11.17m 36' 7.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Mazza, Kayla FR-1 Stony Brook 11.06m 36' 3.5" NYU Team Challenge Jan 19, 2013
14 Walsh, Stephanie JR-3 New Hampshire 10.92m 35' 10" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
15 Barwise, Allison SR-4 Boston U. 10.90m 35' 9.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
15 Roderick, Sara SO-2 Vermont 10.90m 35' 9.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
15 Siebenaler, Gabby FR-1 Vermont 10.90m 35' 9.25" Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
18 Merriwether, Kenyon FR-1 Binghamton 10.71m 35' 1.75" Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
19 Gearin, Michelle JR-3 New Hampshire 10.52m 34' 6.25" Maine and New Hampshire Women Feb 16, 2013
20 Benjamin, Kelsie SO-2 Vermont 10.51m 34' 5.75" Vermont vs. Middlebury Jan 17, 2013

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Horace, Reuben FR-1 Boston U. 19.00m 62' 4" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
2 McDearmon, Cameron SR-4 UMBC 18.38m 60' 3.75" Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013
3 Lyle, Cameron SR-4 New Hampshire 17.76m 58' 3.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
4 Platel, Jacob JR-3 Binghamton 17.58m 57' 8.25" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
5 Jumpp, George JR-3 New Hampshire 17.32m 56' 10" 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012
6 Serafenas, Thor JR-3 UMBC 17.27m 56' 8" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
7 Adantor, Yao JR-3 UMBC 16.66m 54' 8" Penn State National Invitational Jan 25, 2013
8 Feathers, Greg SR-4 Binghamton 16.38m 53' 9" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
9 Hand, Chris SO-2 Stony Brook 16.18m 53' 1" 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
10 Dupuis, Christopher SR-4 New Hampshire 15.87m 52' 1" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
11 Stinsman, Raymond JR-3 UMBC 15.72m 51' 7" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
12 Thomas, Mark FR-1 Albany 15.70m 51' 6.25" Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
13 Maloof, Michael SO-2 Boston U. 15.05m 49' 4.5" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
14 Heikkila, Pat SO-2 Binghamton 14.88m 48' 10" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
15 Fratto, Anthony JR-3 Stony Brook 14.72m 48' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
16 Cleary, Simon Albany 14.52m 47' 7.75" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
17 Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton 14.46m 47' 5.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
18 Behan, Brendan FR-1 Albany 13.98m 45' 10.5" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
19 Edokobi, Nnamdi SO-2 UMBC 13.96m 45' 9.75" George Mason Patriot Games Jan 26, 2013
20 Gagne, Justin JR-3 Maine 13.95m 45' 9.25" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McFetters, Robyn SO-2 Maine 17.03m 55' 10.5" Maine and New Hampshire Women Feb 16, 2013
2 Deller, Amanda SR-4 UMBC 16.49m 54' 1.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
3 Read, Rosemary SR-4 New Hampshire 16.42m 53' 10.5" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
4 Dillard, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 16.21m 53' 2.25" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
5 Ottey, Susan SR-4 Boston U. 16.02m 52' 6.75" USATF New England Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2013
6 Mintzer, Charlotte JR-3 Vermont 15.76m 51' 8.5" Vermont vs. Middlebury Jan 17, 2013
7 Salazar, Keyla SR-4 New Hampshire 15.01m 49' 3" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
8 Nelson, Jennifer FR-1 UMBC 14.83m 48' 8" Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
9 Edokobi, Nneoma FR-1 UMBC 14.47m 47' 5.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Curry, Chelsea JR-3 Boston U. 14.33m 47' 0.25" Boston University Make Up Meet Feb 14, 2013
11 Liset, Bacall SR-4 New Hampshire 14.29m 46' 10.75" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
12 Johnson, Janice SO-2 Albany 14.27m 46' 10" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
13 Merriwether, Kenyon FR-1 Binghamton 14.20m 46' 7.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 Jan 19, 2013
14 Walsh, Stephanie JR-3 New Hampshire 14.14m 46' 4.75" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
15 Farrell, Kelsey SO-2 New Hampshire 14.12m 46' 4" UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
16 Webb, Becca JR-3 Vermont 13.42m 44' 0.5" Vermont vs. Middlebury Jan 17, 2013
17 Lopano, Lauren FR-1 Albany 13.22m 43' 4.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
18 Benjamin, Kelsie SO-2 Vermont 13.00m 42' 8" Vermont vs. Middlebury Jan 17, 2013
19 Boardman, Emily FR-1 Maine 12.71m 41' 8.5" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 18, 2013
20 Grigware, Keila SO-2 New Hampshire 12.57m 41' 3" Maine and New Hampshire Women Feb 16, 2013

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Barwise, Allison SR-4 Boston U. 3976 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
2 St. Clair, Brittany JR-3 Vermont 3661 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Roderick, Sara SO-2 Vermont 3376 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
4 Goldberg, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 3372 # Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
5 Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 3355 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
6 Olusoga, Daniella SO-2 Binghamton 3180 # Cornell Relays 2012 Dec 1, 2012
7 McCarthy, Jessica JR-3 Maine 3126 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
8 Wickes, Sara JR-3 Binghamton 3077 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
9 Vadnais, Paige FR-1 Albany 2949 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
10 Sampson, Catherine FR-1 Boston U. 2946 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet Jan 18, 2013
11 Hackett, Ashten JR-3 Maine 2902 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
12 Bonsaint, Caroline JR-3 New Hampshire 2885 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
13 Smith, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 2802 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
14 Salley, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 2686 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
15 Werner, ToniAnn SO-2 Albany 2680 # Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
16 Conway, Sara FR-1 Stony Brook 2577 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
17 Ordway, Taylor FR-1 New Hampshire 2571 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet Dec 7, 2012
18 Gaetani, Dana FR-1 Vermont 2528 # Vermont vs. Hartford Dec 1, 2012
19 Bridgman, Ellen FR-1 Vermont 2427 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013
20 Dominick, Catherine FR-1 Vermont 2420 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2013