March 31-April 2, 2011
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephanie Garcia SR-4 Virginia 4:22.64 10
2 Erin Koch SR-4 American 4:24.04 8
3 Heidi Gregson JR-3 Iona 4:24.66 6
4 Emily Lipari FR-1 Villanova 4:26.15 5
5 Rita Jorgensen SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:26.63 4
6 Esther Vermeer JR-3 Duke 4:26.93 3
7 Erin Mercer FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:27.36 2
8 Bogdana Mimic SO-2 Villanova 4:27.61 1
9 Jess Palacio JR-3 Navy 4:27.70 -
10 Samantha Dow SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:28.84 -
11 Sonja Friend-Uhl   Unattached 4:30.25 -
12 Gabby Levac FR-1 Duke 4:31.48 -
13 Elaina Balouris FR-1 William and Mary 4:31.71 -
14 Jessica Trapeni SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:34.53 -
15 Chelsea Cox FR-1 Georgetown 4:34.94 -
16 Morgane Gay JR-3 Virginia 4:35.37 -
17 Ariann Neutts SO-2 Villanova 4:35.55 -
18 Grayce Selig SR-4 Brandeis 4:38.23 -
19 Amber Valimont FR-1 Duquesne 4:39.50 -
20 Jordan White SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:39.82 -
21 Rosemary Barber SO-2 Virginia 4:40.07 -
22 Victoria Samyn FR-1 George Mason 4:40.52 -
23 Emily Menges FR-1 Georgetown 4:40.82 -
24 Becca Deloache FR-1 Georgetown 4:41.11 -
25 Andie Cozzarelli SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:41.21 -
26 Aubrey Moskal SO-2 West Virginia 4:41.38 -
27 Emily Liggett JR-3 Bucknell 4:41.78 -
28 Leonie Smith SR-4 Iona 4:41.91 -
29 Ali Tyburski FR-1 American 4:42.11 -
30 Luci McLoughlin SO-2 Iona 4:42.13 -
31 Nicky Akande FR-1 Villanova 4:42.48 -
32 Kara McKenna SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:43.53 -
33 Amanda Lineberry FR-1 Richmond 4:43.65 -
34 Anisa Arsenault FR-1 Fordham 4:43.86 -
35 Kirsten Stewart FR-1 Iona 4:44.05 -
36 Victoria Pontecorvo SO-2 Rutgers 4:44.19 -
37 Alyssa Smith JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:44.31 -
38 Jordan Hamric SO-2 West Virginia 4:44.63 -
39 Hailey Pisarcik FR-1 Duquesne 4:44.66 -
40 Courtney Dobbs FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:44.96 -
41 Laurie Murphy Senior Unattached 4:45.16 -
42 Emma Slattery FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:45.40 -
43 Ariel Karabinus FR-1 Virginia 4:45.48 -
44 Jennifer Nelson JR-3 Monmouth 4:45.66 -
45 Kathleen Casey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:45.85 -
46 Nao Ma JR-3 George Mason 4:46.42 -
47 Alexa Rogers JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:46.55 -
48 Madalyn Nuckols FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:47.83 -
49 Emily Waksmunski FR-1 Bucknell 4:47.87 -
50 Jennifer Spitzer SO-2 Rutgers 4:47.97 -
51 Megan Paterson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:48.51 -
52 Ashley Berry   UNAT-Duke 4:49.28 -
53 Kady Weisner FR-1 Bucknell 4:49.61 -
54 Emily Doucette JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:49.73 -
55 Heather Giovagnoli JR-3 Rider 4:50.40 -
56 Rebecca Yep FR-1 Maryland 4:50.41 -
57 Jamie Cokeley SR-4 West Virginia 4:50.43 -
58 Taylor Crosson FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:50.76 -
59 Lindsay Bertulis SO-2 Rutgers 4:51.36 -
60 Samantha Fickel SR-4 George Mason 4:51.67 -
61 Katie Niblock FR-1 Iona 4:51.97 -
62 Stephanie Caruso JR-3 West Virginia 4:52.09 -
63 Hughnique Rolle SO-2 Seton Hall 4:52.28 -
64 Kelly Kavanaugh FR-1 George Mason 4:52.51 -
65 Tonney Smith SO-2 Temple 4:53.00 -
66 Colleen Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:53.42 -
67 Stephanie Paradis SO-2 Richmond 4:54.54 -
68 Lucia Montefusco FR-1 Monmouth 4:54.77 -
69 Mollie Hebda JR-3 Navy 4:57.16 -
70 Cortney Crouse SR-4 UMBC 4:57.55 -
71 Ashley Deckert FR-1 Rutgers 4:57.70 -
72 Marissa Galante FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:58.56 -
73 Rebecca Webster SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:59.71 -
74 Stephanie Gibney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:00.11 -
75 Paige McAtee SO-2 Rider 5:00.41 -
76 Halsey Sinclair SR-4 Maryland 5:01.29 -
77 Stephanie Dorantes FR-1 Temple 5:01.52 -
78 Sam Carl FR-1 Navy 5:02.32 -
79 Kelly Fauth JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5:02.89 -
80 Shayla Szabo JR-3 Virginia State 5:03.65 -
81 Erin McManus JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:04.65 -
82 Kellie Hall SO-2 Navy 5:04.89 -
83 Kathryn Franke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:05.01 -
84 Lyndsy Horn FR-1 Monmouth 5:05.04 -
85 Stacey Lepes SO-2 Monmouth 5:07.04 -
86 Caitlin Orr FR-1 Maryland 5:07.54 -
87 Nyala Edding FR-1 Seton Hall 5:08.19 -
88 Rebekah Steinke FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:08.51 -
89 Michelle Britto SO-2 William and Mary 5:09.49 -
90 Jennifer Flores FR-1 Hartford 5:11.02 -
91 Elesia Wilson FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:11.26 -
92 Brittany Williams SO-2 Bowie State 5:11.51 -
93 Erin Dorset JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:12.61 -
94 Rachel Hofsess FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:12.93 -
95 Calli Pappas SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:13.26 -
96 Laura Vehlies SO-2 Duquesne 5:13.50 -
97 Christy Goldmann SO-2 Maryland 5:15.95 -
98 Kailyn Lockie JR-3 George Mason 5:18.64 -
99 Jennifer Spencer FR-1 George Mason 5:18.95 -
100 Sierra Clayton JR-3 Virginia State 5:22.02 -
101 Shelby Bryceland SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:22.91 -
102 Rebecca Mendes FR-1 Hartford 5:24.53 -
103 Raphaela Garris SR-4 Virginia State 5:25.09 -
104 Karrie Finn JR-3 Temple 5:28.29 -
105 Jenna Arnold JR-3 Virginia State 5:43.47 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephanie Garcia SR-4 Virginia 4:22.64 10
2 Erin Koch SR-4 American 4:24.04 8
3 Heidi Gregson JR-3 Iona 4:24.66 6
4 Emily Lipari FR-1 Villanova 4:26.15 5
5 Rita Jorgensen SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:26.63 4
6 Esther Vermeer JR-3 Duke 4:26.93 3
7 Erin Mercer FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:27.36 2
8 Bogdana Mimic SO-2 Villanova 4:27.61 1
9 Jess Palacio JR-3 Navy 4:27.70 -
10 Samantha Dow SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:28.84 -
11 Sonja Friend-Uhl   Unattached 4:30.25 -
12 Gabby Levac FR-1 Duke 4:31.48 -
13 Elaina Balouris FR-1 William and Mary 4:31.71 -
14 Jessica Trapeni SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:34.53 -
17 Ariann Neutts SO-2 Villanova 4:35.55 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Chelsea Cox FR-1 Georgetown 4:34.94 -
16 Morgane Gay JR-3 Virginia 4:35.37 -
18 Grayce Selig SR-4 Brandeis 4:38.23 -
19 Amber Valimont FR-1 Duquesne 4:39.50 -
20 Jordan White SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:39.82 -
23 Emily Menges FR-1 Georgetown 4:40.82 -
24 Becca Deloache FR-1 Georgetown 4:41.11 -
25 Andie Cozzarelli SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:41.21 -
28 Leonie Smith SR-4 Iona 4:41.91 -
31 Nicky Akande FR-1 Villanova 4:42.48 -
32 Kara McKenna SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:43.53 -
35 Kirsten Stewart FR-1 Iona 4:44.05 -
40 Courtney Dobbs FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:44.96 -
41 Laurie Murphy Senior Unattached 4:45.16 -
47 Alexa Rogers JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:46.55 -
51 Megan Paterson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:48.51 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Rosemary Barber SO-2 Virginia 4:40.07 -
22 Victoria Samyn FR-1 George Mason 4:40.52 -
26 Aubrey Moskal SO-2 West Virginia 4:41.38 -
27 Emily Liggett JR-3 Bucknell 4:41.78 -
29 Ali Tyburski FR-1 American 4:42.11 -
30 Luci McLoughlin SO-2 Iona 4:42.13 -
33 Amanda Lineberry FR-1 Richmond 4:43.65 -
34 Anisa Arsenault FR-1 Fordham 4:43.86 -
36 Victoria Pontecorvo SO-2 Rutgers 4:44.19 -
37 Alyssa Smith JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:44.31 -
39 Hailey Pisarcik FR-1 Duquesne 4:44.66 -
43 Ariel Karabinus FR-1 Virginia 4:45.48 -
45 Kathleen Casey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:45.85 -
48 Madalyn Nuckols FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:47.83 -
50 Jennifer Spitzer SO-2 Rutgers 4:47.97 -
58 Taylor Crosson FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:50.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Jordan Hamric SO-2 West Virginia 4:44.63 -
42 Emma Slattery FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:45.40 -
44 Jennifer Nelson JR-3 Monmouth 4:45.66 -
46 Nao Ma JR-3 George Mason 4:46.42 -
49 Emily Waksmunski FR-1 Bucknell 4:47.87 -
52 Ashley Berry   UNAT-Duke 4:49.28 -
53 Kady Weisner FR-1 Bucknell 4:49.61 -
54 Emily Doucette JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:49.73 -
55 Heather Giovagnoli JR-3 Rider 4:50.40 -
57 Jamie Cokeley SR-4 West Virginia 4:50.43 -
59 Lindsay Bertulis SO-2 Rutgers 4:51.36 -
61 Katie Niblock FR-1 Iona 4:51.97 -
62 Stephanie Caruso JR-3 West Virginia 4:52.09 -
63 Hughnique Rolle SO-2 Seton Hall 4:52.28 -
66 Colleen Smith SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:53.42 -
67 Stephanie Paradis SO-2 Richmond 4:54.54 -
69 Mollie Hebda JR-3 Navy 4:57.16 -
72 Marissa Galante FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:58.56 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
56 Rebecca Yep FR-1 Maryland 4:50.41 -
60 Samantha Fickel SR-4 George Mason 4:51.67 -
64 Kelly Kavanaugh FR-1 George Mason 4:52.51 -
65 Tonney Smith SO-2 Temple 4:53.00 -
68 Lucia Montefusco FR-1 Monmouth 4:54.77 -
70 Cortney Crouse SR-4 UMBC 4:57.55 -
71 Ashley Deckert FR-1 Rutgers 4:57.70 -
73 Rebecca Webster SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:59.71 -
74 Stephanie Gibney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:00.11 -
75 Paige McAtee SO-2 Rider 5:00.41 -
76 Halsey Sinclair SR-4 Maryland 5:01.29 -
77 Stephanie Dorantes FR-1 Temple 5:01.52 -
78 Sam Carl FR-1 Navy 5:02.32 -
79 Kelly Fauth JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5:02.89 -
81 Erin McManus JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:04.65 -
82 Kellie Hall SO-2 Navy 5:04.89 -
83 Kathryn Franke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:05.01 -
86 Caitlin Orr FR-1 Maryland 5:07.54 -
89 Michelle Britto SO-2 William and Mary 5:09.49 -
96 Laura Vehlies SO-2 Duquesne 5:13.50 -
104 Karrie Finn JR-3 Temple 5:28.29 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
80 Shayla Szabo JR-3 Virginia State 5:03.65 -
84 Lyndsy Horn FR-1 Monmouth 5:05.04 -
85 Stacey Lepes SO-2 Monmouth 5:07.04 -
87 Nyala Edding FR-1 Seton Hall 5:08.19 -
88 Rebekah Steinke FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:08.51 -
90 Jennifer Flores FR-1 Hartford 5:11.02 -
91 Elesia Wilson FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:11.26 -
92 Brittany Williams SO-2 Bowie State 5:11.51 -
93 Erin Dorset JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:12.61 -
94 Rachel Hofsess FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:12.93 -
95 Calli Pappas SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:13.26 -
97 Christy Goldmann SO-2 Maryland 5:15.95 -
98 Kailyn Lockie JR-3 George Mason 5:18.64 -
99 Jennifer Spencer FR-1 George Mason 5:18.95 -
100 Sierra Clayton JR-3 Virginia State 5:22.02 -
101 Shelby Bryceland SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:22.91 -
102 Rebecca Mendes FR-1 Hartford 5:24.53 -
103 Raphaela Garris SR-4 Virginia State 5:25.09 -
105 Jenna Arnold JR-3 Virginia State 5:43.47 -