January 28-29, 2011
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shanekia Hall Sophomore Essex CC 8.44
2 Nikko Brady SO-2 Boston U. 8.74
3 Catherine Milledge SO-2 Boston U. 8.90
4 Ashtynn Baltimore Sophomore Unattached 8.93
5 Elisabeth Monty FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.10
6 Alexandra Tanner SR-4 Dartmouth 9.16
7 Amy Magnuson SR-4 MIT 9.24
8 Cassandra Ryding SO-2 Dartmouth 9.24
9 Lauren Raimondi SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.28
10 Julia Mirochnick SO-2 Boston U. 9.32
11 Jasmine Patterson FR-1 American Int'l 9.39
12 Rachel Watkins SO-2 Monmouth 9.42
13 Monica Yanez FR-1 New Haven 9.55
14 Jacqueline Brew FR-1 MIT 9.56
15 Ashadaya Patterson SO-2 Montclair State 9.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shanekia Hall Sophomore Essex CC 8.44
2 Nikko Brady SO-2 Boston U. 8.74
3 Catherine Milledge SO-2 Boston U. 8.90
4 Ashtynn Baltimore Sophomore Unattached 8.93
5 Elisabeth Monty FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.10
7 Amy Magnuson SR-4 MIT 9.24
8 Cassandra Ryding SO-2 Dartmouth 9.24
12 Rachel Watkins SO-2 Monmouth 9.42
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alexandra Tanner SR-4 Dartmouth 9.16
9 Lauren Raimondi SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.28
10 Julia Mirochnick SO-2 Boston U. 9.32
11 Jasmine Patterson FR-1 American Int'l 9.39
13 Monica Yanez FR-1 New Haven 9.55
14 Jacqueline Brew FR-1 MIT 9.56
15 Ashadaya Patterson SO-2 Montclair State 9.68

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shanekia Hall Sophomore Essex CC 8.46
2 Nikko Brady SO-2 Boston U. 8.70
3 Ashtynn Baltimore Sophomore Unattached 8.81
4 Catherine Milledge SO-2 Boston U. 8.88
5 Elisabeth Monty FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.17
6 Rachel Watkins SO-2 Monmouth 9.24
7 Amy Magnuson SR-4 MIT 9.25
8 Cassandra Ryding SO-2 Dartmouth 9.27
9 Alexandra Tanner SR-4 Dartmouth 9.30
10 Lauren Raimondi SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.33
11 Julia Mirochnick SO-2 Boston U. 9.34
12 Jasmine Patterson FR-1 American Int'l 9.41
13 Ashadaya Patterson SO-2 Montclair State 9.47
14 Jacqueline Brew FR-1 MIT 9.47
15 Monica Yanez FR-1 New Haven 9.58
16 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 9.60
17 Krystal Ellis FR-1 Montclair State 9.68
18 Ciana Woods FR-1 Rider 9.70
19 Shannon Meehan SO-2 Rhode Island 9.77
20 Alison Holland SO-2 Conn College 9.90
21 Joanne TeRiele JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9.98
22 Ashley Hunter SO-2 Rider 10.02
23 Kayla Diblasi SR-4 RIC 10.14
24 Amanda Graham   Naval Academy Prep School 10.15
25 Victoria Kuberka FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.17
26 Rosie Vassilatos SO-2 Adelphi 10.18
27 Justine Ameye JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.19
28 Carrie Robitaille JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.25
29 Brittany Mailander FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.27
30 Samantha Otten FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.29
31 Meredith O'Connor SO-2 New Haven 10.35
32 Carmen Palumbo SO-2 Conn College 10.51
33 Janiece Muirhead FR-1 New Haven 10.59
34 Mara Spelick SO-2 New Haven 10.65
35 Brianne Molloy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.70
36 Samantha Person SO-2 Keene State 10.91
37 Stevie Lustofin FR-1 Conn College 11.04
  Kelsey Demato FR-1 La Salle NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shanekia Hall Sophomore Essex CC 8.46
2 Nikko Brady SO-2 Boston U. 8.70
3 Ashtynn Baltimore Sophomore Unattached 8.81
4 Catherine Milledge SO-2 Boston U. 8.88
5 Elisabeth Monty FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.17
8 Cassandra Ryding SO-2 Dartmouth 9.27
9 Alexandra Tanner SR-4 Dartmouth 9.30
10 Lauren Raimondi SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.33
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Rachel Watkins SO-2 Monmouth 9.24
7 Amy Magnuson SR-4 MIT 9.25
12 Jasmine Patterson FR-1 American Int'l 9.41
15 Monica Yanez FR-1 New Haven 9.58
16 Caroline Warren SO-2 Rhode Island 9.60
17 Krystal Ellis FR-1 Montclair State 9.68
26 Rosie Vassilatos SO-2 Adelphi 10.18
  Kelsey Demato FR-1 La Salle NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Julia Mirochnick SO-2 Boston U. 9.34
14 Jacqueline Brew FR-1 MIT 9.47
18 Ciana Woods FR-1 Rider 9.70
19 Shannon Meehan SO-2 Rhode Island 9.77
22 Ashley Hunter SO-2 Rider 10.02
24 Amanda Graham   Naval Academy Prep School 10.15
25 Victoria Kuberka FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.17
27 Justine Ameye JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.19
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ashadaya Patterson SO-2 Montclair State 9.47
20 Alison Holland SO-2 Conn College 9.90
23 Kayla Diblasi SR-4 RIC 10.14
28 Carrie Robitaille JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.25
29 Brittany Mailander FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.27
30 Samantha Otten FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.29
31 Meredith O'Connor SO-2 New Haven 10.35
33 Janiece Muirhead FR-1 New Haven 10.59
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Joanne TeRiele JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9.98
32 Carmen Palumbo SO-2 Conn College 10.51
34 Mara Spelick SO-2 New Haven 10.65
35 Brianne Molloy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.70
36 Samantha Person SO-2 Keene State 10.91
37 Stevie Lustofin FR-1 Conn College 11.04