March 27-29, 2014
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Ahye, Michelle-Lee   Elite Performance TC 11.06 3.3
2. Thomas, Reyare   Unattached 11.26 3.3
3. Marshall, Ashley JR-3 UC Davis 11.32 3.3
4. Armbrister, Cache   Unattached 11.46 3.3
5. Nixon, Cekarri JR-3 UC Davis 11.72 3.4
6. Agyei, Doreen SO-2 Wiley 11.85 3.4
7. Koehler, Karoline   Sheffield Elite 11.87 0.2
8. Mayo, Gabby   Elite Performance TC 11.95 3.3
9. Ivery, Lakadron   G.G. Elite TC 12.00 3.3
10. Reed, Leslie SR-4 UC Davis 12.04 3.4
10. Perkins, Alishia SR-4 New Mexico St. 12.04 0.2
12. Banegas, Jenna SO-2 New Mexico St. 12.04 3.3
13. Anderson, Reyna JR-3 Southern 12.08 3.3
14. Mckinley, Tonia FR-1 Southern 12.12 0.2
15. Kelley, Manaiza JR-3 Southern 12.13 0.2
16. Patterson, Paige FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.17 3.4
17. Smith, Brittany SR-4 Northern Illinois 12.24 3.4
18. Imagbe, Stacy JR-3 UL-Lafayette 12.26 0.2
19. Guyton, Shaunice FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.28 0.2
20. Gill, Chelsi FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.36 0.2
21. Isom, Alexandria FR-1 Northern Illinois 12.37 3.4
22. Williams, Kari JR-3 Texas-Pan American 12.40 2.5
23. Pavelka, Kristen SO-2 Texas State 12.42 2.6
24. Knox, Kirsten SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 12.43 2.6
25. Walker, Kendra JR-3 New Mexico St. 12.53 2.5
26. McCalister, Trianna SO-2 West Texas A&M 12.54 2.5
27. Davis, Brianne SO-2 Texas-Pan American 12.61 2.5
28. Pitts, Jasmine FR-1 West Texas A&M 12.62 2.5
29. Miles, Dej'Onay FR-1 Texas-Pan American 12.69 2.5
30. Jackson, Janay FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.70 3.4
31. Lawrence, Donna   Waterloo Track and Field 12.71 2.6
32. Lee, Jermica FR-1 Texas-Pan American 12.84 2.6
33. Mark, Terisa FR-1 Wiley 12.88 2.6
34. Cubriel, Kyrstin   Unattached 12.95 2.6
35. Murphy, Toccata   Unattached 13.30 2.6
100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ahye, Michelle-Lee   Elite Performance TC 11.06
2. Thomas, Reyare   Unattached 11.26
3. Marshall, Ashley JR-3 UC Davis 11.32
4. Armbrister, Cache   Unattached 11.46
5. Mayo, Gabby   Elite Performance TC 11.95
6. Ivery, Lakadron   G.G. Elite TC 12.00
7. Banegas, Jenna SO-2 New Mexico St. 12.04
8. Anderson, Reyna JR-3 Southern 12.08
100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koehler, Karoline   Sheffield Elite 11.87
2. Perkins, Alishia SR-4 New Mexico St. 12.04
3. Mckinley, Tonia FR-1 Southern 12.12
4. Kelley, Manaiza JR-3 Southern 12.13
5. Imagbe, Stacy JR-3 UL-Lafayette 12.26
6. Guyton, Shaunice FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.28
7. Gill, Chelsi FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.36
100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nixon, Cekarri JR-3 UC Davis 11.72
2. Agyei, Doreen SO-2 Wiley 11.85
3. Reed, Leslie SR-4 UC Davis 12.04
4. Patterson, Paige FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.17
5. Smith, Brittany SR-4 Northern Illinois 12.24
6. Isom, Alexandria FR-1 Northern Illinois 12.37
7. Jackson, Janay FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.70
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kari JR-3 Texas-Pan American 12.40
2. Walker, Kendra JR-3 New Mexico St. 12.53
3. McCalister, Trianna SO-2 West Texas A&M 12.54
4. Davis, Brianne SO-2 Texas-Pan American 12.61
5. Pitts, Jasmine FR-1 West Texas A&M 12.62
6. Miles, Dej'Onay FR-1 Texas-Pan American 12.69
100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pavelka, Kristen SO-2 Texas State 12.42
2. Knox, Kirsten SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 12.43
3. Lawrence, Donna   Waterloo Track and Field 12.71
4. Lee, Jermica FR-1 Texas-Pan American 12.84
5. Mark, Terisa FR-1 Wiley 12.88
6. Cubriel, Kyrstin   Unattached 12.95
7. Murphy, Toccata   Unattached 13.30