April 11, 2015
|
Nazareth - Rochester, NY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.29.55.25.Gildemeyer, Michaela Lovett, Kimberly Perry, Elizabeth Samuell, Maddie SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1NazarethGeneseo St.St. John FisherSt. John Fisher2:18.0109 2:38.8292 3:02:30.63 2:31.9260
2.19.17.3.Rice, Hannah Putman, Rachel Garbarino, Caitlyn Gallagher, Alexandria SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4DaemenBuffalo StateFredoniaDaemen2:19.625 2:44.86 2:40.279 2:42.577
3.44.38.33.Orientale, Anna Lyons, Anna Ventrella, Jennifer Yamamoto, Anna SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1ColgateRoberts WesleyanGeneseo St.Roberts Wesleyan2:22.8281 41:02:43.71 2:54.9893 54:02:49.8168
4.47.14.43.Jerome, Hanna Rustay, Kaylea Wojtkowiak, Jessica Keane, Megan FR-1FreshmanFR-1SeniorHamiltonHamiltonDaemenUnion (N.Y.)2:23.78 2:38.8292 48:02:34.4083 2:44.86
5.5.45.20.Fish, Michelle McCarthy, Audrey Putman, Rachel Coon, Sarah SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2HamiltonBuffalo StateUnion (N.Y.)Daemen2:24.2735 26:02:39.09 2:27.8830 58:02:25.874
6.5.24.18.Durso, Emily Brooks, Sabrina Meaney, Lillian Lovett, Kimberly FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanOswego StateLe MoyneHoughton58:02:25.874 2:38.67 6:02:34.0336 2:23.78
7.21.51.45.Judge, Ronnie Schaffer, Laura Kimura, Sheina Pericles, Sylvia FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2RochesterHoughtonSt. John FisherHerkimer County CC2:26.387 48:02:34.4083 2:18.0109 2:34.84
8.34.34.39.Coon, Sarah Inose, Yu Lyons, Anna Coon, Sarah JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2St. John FisherHamiltonDaemenUnion (N.Y.)12:02:26.848 26:02:39.09 2:19.625 2:27.8830
9.5.3.50.Denton, Brittany Perry, Elizabeth Inose, Yu Pericles, Sylvia SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1DaemenHerkimer County CCDaemenUnion (N.Y.)2:27.8830 49:02:40.422 2:24.2735 2:55.47
10.41.22.10.Keane, Megan Meaney, Lillian Chervin, Jordan Meaney, Lillian SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1ColgateAlfred StateFredoniaBuffalo State25:02:27.9744 49:03:27.9589 2:34.32 25:02:27.9744
11.24.41.21.Nolan, Brooke Monac, Emily Krusch, Stephanie Chervin, Jordan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1DaemenDaemenRITLe Moyne54:02:30.0427 25:02:27.9744 2:42.577 26:02:39.09
12.1.7.58.Murphy, Shannon Durso, Emily Markstein, Katie Provost, Amy SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Geneseo St.Union (N.Y.)HamiltonHamilton11:02:30.2004 57:02:43.629 16:02:36.70 26:02:39.09
13.29.55.30.Chervin, Jordan Lyons, Anna Lyons, Anna Ventrella, Jennifer SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3ColgateDaemenDaemenHamilton3:02:30.63 30:02:43.6155 2:39.995 26:02:39.09
14.26.51.13.Brooks, Sabrina Hilliard, Melanie Orientale, Anna Cavanaugh, Sara JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateRoberts WesleyanBuffalo StateMansfield48:02:30.95 10:02:39.556 52:02:37.21 49:03:27.9589
15.47.58.15.Lyons, Anna Wojtkowiak, Jessica Coon, Sarah Gallagher, Alexandria FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2DaemenAlfred StateUnion (N.Y.)Mansfield25:02:31.46 3:02:57.9282 3:22.759 44:02:38.10
16.44.30.38.Wood, Lindsay Anthony, Caitlin Snyder, Kelly Gray, Shayna SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2DaemenHamiltonOswego StateHerkimer County CC2:31.9260 3:22.759 2:22.8281 10:02:39.556
17.11.6.15.Hannahan, Amy Rice, Hannah Judge, Ronnie Rice, Hannah SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Oswego StateHamiltonHamiltonUnattached2:32.0496 11:02:44.15 12:02:26.848 41:02:43.71
18.27.19.46.Najar, Hannah Perry, Elizabeth Krusch, Stephanie Krusch, Stephanie SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Union (N.Y.)Roberts WesleyanBuffalo StateHamilton2:32.4056 2:38.8292 2:32.0496 2:39.995
19.13.13.52.Putman, Rachel Meaney, Lillian Tresino, Katie Brooks, Sabrina SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanMansfieldDaemenHerkimer County CC2:33.7187 2:32.4056 2:38.8292 11:02:30.2004
20.2.58.45.Pericles, Sylvia Jerome, Hanna Anthony, Caitlin Hannahan, Amy SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Oswego StateAlfred StateBuffalo StateRoberts Wesleyan6:02:34.0336 36:02:47.44 48:02:30.95 2:32.4056
21.39.36.28.Lovett, Kimberly Coon, Sarah Jerome, Hanna Wojtkowiak, Jessica FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1NazarethUnion (N.Y.)HamiltonRochester2:34.32 25:02:49.7516 3:02:30.63 2:55.47
22.21.8.27.Tresino, Katie Ryan, Cassandra Brynes, Brianna Guinee, Michaela JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FredoniaHerkimer County CCRoberts WesleyanHerkimer County CC48:02:34.4083 30:02:43.6155 2:45.611 2:34.84
23.20.28.39.Garbarino, Caitlyn Samuell, Maddie Orientale, Anna Gildemeyer, Michaela SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2RochesterColgateRITMansfield52:02:34.4195 10:02:39.556 2:27.8830 6:02:34.0336
24.1.6.22.Kemp, Tamara Campanian, Victoria Bystrak, Kayleigh Guinee, Michaela FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MansfieldUnion (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCRoberts Wesleyan33:02:34.7443 3:02:30.63 53:02:55.12 3:02:57.9282
25.18.58.22.Hilliard, Melanie Gallagher, Alexandria Kemp, Tamara Guinee, Michaela SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2MansfieldRochesterRITUnion (N.Y.)2:34.84 2:38.67 6:02:34.0336 2:24.2735
26.49.41.55.Anthony, Caitlin Inose, Yu Orientale, Anna Monac, Emily SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2HamiltonAlfred StateFredoniaUnattached16:02:36.70 31:03:34.593 2:24.2735 2:54.9893
27.61.50.30.Fayle, Erin Hannahan, Amy Cavanaugh, Sara Gallagher, Alexandria FR-1FreshmanSO-2SO-2Le MoyneUnion (N.Y.)ColgateRoberts Wesleyan52:02:37.21 1:02:43.392 25:02:31.46 30:02:43.6155
28.47.13.40.Weiskittel, Kelly Fish, Michelle Fish, Michelle Guinee, Michaela FR-1FR-1FreshmanJR-3RITHamiltonBuffalo StateColgate44:02:38.10 41:02:43.71 2:32.0496 2:34.84
29.20.2.7.Ryan, Cassandra Ventrella, Jennifer Orientale, Anna Chervin, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Alfred StateUnion (N.Y.)Buffalo StateRoberts Wesleyan2:38.67 43:02:38.750 2:55.47 2:26.387
30.50.57.3.Putman, Hannah Keane, Megan Inose, Yu Bennett, Shannon FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanHoughtonUnattachedMansfield43:02:38.750 6:02:34.0336 2:45.611 2:42.577
31.18.52.50.Provost, Amy Rice, Hannah Neveu, Leona Neveu, Leona FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Union (N.Y.)UnattachedRochesterDaemen2:38.8292 2:39.995 2:39.995 2:38.8292
32.38.19.16.Campanian, Victoria Neveu, Leona Orientale, Anna Wood, Lindsay SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Herkimer County CCColgateColgateFredonia26:02:39.09 26:02:39.900 2:42.577 2:34.84
33.59.27.42.Brynes, Brianna Rizzo, Kaitlin Acquilano, Carly Bennett, Shannon SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Alfred StateGeneseo St.Alfred StateUnion (N.Y.)10:02:39.556 2:24.2735 31:03:34.593 54:02:49.8168
34.44.14.18.Perry, Elizabeth Judge, Ronnie Nolan, Brooke Jerome, Hanna FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2HamiltonUnattachedDaemenHerkimer County CC2:39.60 26:02:39.09 43:02:38.750 2:24.2735
35.4.3.39.Uehling, Abigale McCarthy, Audrey Rustay, Kaylea Murphy, Shannon FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2HamiltonDaemenRochesterDaemen26:02:39.900 30:02:43.6155 1:02:42.494 2:31.9260
36.10.57.54.Wojtkowiak, Jessica Tresino, Katie Provost, Amy Markstein, Katie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MansfieldUnattachedHerkimer County CCSt. John Fisher2:39.995 12:02:26.848 2:46.603 2:23.78
37.49.57.25.Whyman, Melissa Meaney, Lillian Rizzo, Kaitlin Jerome, Hanna FreshmanFR-1SO-2JR-3UnattachedRochesterBuffalo StateLe Moyne2:40.279 1:02:42.494 2:19.625 22:03:27.28
38.48.58.36.Ventrella, Jennifer Denton, Brittany Inose, Yu Putman, Rachel JR-3JR-3SeniorFR-1Union (N.Y.)Buffalo StateGeneseo St.Alfred State49:02:40.422 57:02:43.629 2:22.8281 36:02:47.44
39.21.61.24.Gallagher, Alexandria Najar, Hannah Cavanaugh, Sara Rustay, Kaylea SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1MansfieldHamiltonRochesterRoberts Wesleyan1:02:42.494 2:44.86 36:02:47.44 2:34.32
40.18.17.53.Cavanaugh, Sara Lyons, Anna Gray, Shayna Schaffer, Laura SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2MansfieldRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanDaemen2:42.577 48:02:34.4083 2:18.0109 2:24.2735
41.39.57.16.Meaney, Lillian Lovett, Kimberly Campanian, Victoria Krusch, Stephanie SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Geneseo St.Herkimer County CCDaemenSt. John Fisher1:02:43.392 1:02:42.494 48:02:34.4083 36:02:47.44
42.61.44.59.Rizzo, Kaitlin Schaffer, Laura Denton, Brittany Gallagher, Alexandria SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1St. John FisherSt. John FisherRoberts WesleyanDaemen30:02:43.6155 2:32.0496 48:02:30.95 2:42.577
43.22.33.44.Drozda, Allison Schaffer, Laura Yamamoto, Anna Gildemeyer, Michaela SO-2FR-1SO-2SeniorGeneseo St.HamiltonHamiltonRoberts Wesleyan57:02:43.629 2:31.9260 22:03:27.28 2:45.611
44.60.39.50.Markstein, Katie Markstein, Katie Pericles, Sylvia Gray, Shayna FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Le MoyneOswego StateHerkimer County CCOswego State41:02:43.71 2:26.387 2:49.2964 48:02:30.95
45.25.52.37.Snyder, Kelly Ryan, Cassandra Krusch, Stephanie Lovett, Kimberly JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2MansfieldNazarethMansfieldUnattached11:02:44.15 49:02:40.422 2:45.611 2:46.603
46.19.25.26.McCarthy, Audrey Rizzo, Kaitlin Uehling, Abigale Yamamoto, Anna SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4RochesterRoberts WesleyanRochesterHoughton2:44.86 30:02:43.6155 31:03:34.593 25:02:49.7516
47.9.9.52.Rustay, Kaylea Brooks, Sabrina Ventrella, Jennifer Whyman, Melissa SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Buffalo StateHerkimer County CCRochesterMansfield2:45.611 2:54.9893 36:02:47.44 26:02:39.09
48.13.19.1.Neveu, Leona Brynes, Brianna Cavanaugh, Sara Snyder, Kelly JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2HoughtonHamiltonColgateHamilton2:46.603 33:02:34.7443 25:02:31.46 2:26.387
49.32.49.26.Bennett, Shannon Snyder, Kelly Drozda, Allison Garbarino, Caitlyn SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)MansfieldUnion (N.Y.)Buffalo State36:02:47.44 2:27.8830 3:02:30.63 2:23.78
50.60.39.52.Guinee, Michaela Ryan, Cassandra Pericles, Sylvia Hilliard, Melanie FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2HamiltonRoberts WesleyanUnion (N.Y.)Nazareth41:02:48.595 49:02:40.422 2:55.47 2:49.2964
51.40.59.10.Bystrak, Kayleigh Perry, Elizabeth Wood, Lindsay Durso, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Buffalo StateDaemenHerkimer County CCMansfield2:49.2964 54:02:30.0427 52:02:37.21 52:02:37.21
52.48.42.20.Samuell, Maddie Bystrak, Kayleigh Guinee, Michaela Lovett, Kimberly SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Finger Lakes CCAlfred StateUnion (N.Y.)25:02:49.7516 49:02:40.422 41:02:43.71 33:02:34.7443
53.35.22.29.Gray, Shayna Coon, Sarah Bennett, Shannon Bennett, Shannon SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1RITDaemenDaemenRochester54:02:49.8168 2:26.387 41:02:48.595 1:02:42.494
54.11.22.17.Acquilano, Carly Brooks, Sabrina Denton, Brittany Putman, Hannah FR-1SO-2SO-2SeniorFinger Lakes CCUnattachedMansfieldColgate2:54.9893 30:02:43.6155 2:39.995 25:02:49.7516
55.22.15.10.Kimura, Sheina Monac, Emily Rice, Hannah Pericles, Sylvia FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCRochesterUnion (N.Y.)Colgate53:02:55.12 10:02:39.556 2:27.8830 2:34.32
56.60.49.9.Schaffer, Laura Campanian, Victoria Meaney, Lillian Inose, Yu SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)DaemenAlfred StateUnion (N.Y.)2:55.47 52:02:37.21 2:33.7187 2:32.0496
57.54.55.16.Monac, Emily Durso, Emily Chervin, Jordan Chervin, Jordan FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Finger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCGeneseo St.3:02:57.9282 43:02:38.750 49:03:27.9589 2:44.86
58.41.29.1.Inose, Yu Monac, Emily Snyder, Kelly Pericles, Sylvia FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCSt. John FisherHerkimer County CCRIT3:22.759 3:22.759 22:03:27.28 1:02:43.392
59.51.55.1.Gelser, Katherine Samuell, Maddie Rice, Hannah Whyman, Melissa SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Alfred StateRochesterUnattachedRIT22:03:27.28 25:02:49.7516 2:44.86 16:02:36.70
60.18.27.35.Yamamoto, Anna Hilliard, Melanie Provost, Amy Wojtkowiak, Jessica FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Herkimer County CCDaemenHoughtonColgate49:03:27.9589 25:02:49.7516 2:39.60 11:02:44.15
61.5.47.1.Krusch, Stephanie McCarthy, Audrey Jerome, Hanna Lovett, Kimberly SeniorSO-2SR-4SO-2UnattachedRoberts WesleyanGeneseo St.Roberts Wesleyan31:03:34.593 54:02:49.8168 2:38.8292 16:02:36.70
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.1.2.Orientale, Anna Keane, Megan Gildemeyer, Michaela Durso, Emily FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2DaemenBuffalo StateNazarethNazareth2:49.29672:27.9712:18.0172:30.9511
51.21.2.10.Bystrak, Kayleigh Fish, Michelle Rice, Hannah Chervin, Jordan JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Buffalo StateColgateDaemenBuffalo State2:49.29672:18.01751:02:19.62851:02:19.628
14.51.3.3.Gildemeyer, Michaela Bystrak, Kayleigh Orientale, Anna Orientale, Anna FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4ColgateHamiltonColgateBuffalo State35:02:25.87692:27.9712:22.824751:02:19.628
4.10.4.21.Lovett, Kimberly Durso, Emily Jerome, Hanna Chervin, Jordan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2HamiltonHamiltonHamiltonRoberts Wesleyan2:27.9712:27.97112:02:23.782:30.9511
3.4.5.5.Rice, Hannah Gildemeyer, Michaela Fish, Michelle Orientale, Anna FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2NazarethDaemenHamiltonColgate2:30.6392:49.296755:02:24.2702:18.017
4.5.6.51.Bystrak, Kayleigh Durso, Emily Durso, Emily Chervin, Jordan SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Buffalo StateColgateRoberts WesleyanBuffalo State2:18.01713:02:34.32035:02:25.876935:02:25.8769
13.5.10.21.Lovett, Kimberly Chervin, Jordan Keane, Megan Chervin, Jordan SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2NazarethBuffalo StateColgateDaemen12:02:23.782:27.9712:27.9712:49.2967
14.1.13.5.Lovett, Kimberly Rice, Hannah Chervin, Jordan Lovett, Kimberly SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanNazarethColgateBuffalo State13:02:34.32012:02:23.782:30.63951:02:19.628
2.51.14.13.Chervin, Jordan Lovett, Kimberly Brooks, Sabrina Lovett, Kimberly FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1ColgateBuffalo StateBuffalo StateColgate2:30.951113:02:34.3202:30.95112:18.017
4.1.21.14.Orientale, Anna Rice, Hannah Lovett, Kimberly Bystrak, Kayleigh JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2ColgateBuffalo StateNazarethNazareth51:02:19.6282:18.01713:02:34.32035:02:25.8769
6.10.51.5.Bystrak, Kayleigh Orientale, Anna Bystrak, Kayleigh Keane, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NazarethNazarethBuffalo StateBuffalo State2:22.82472:22.82472:49.29672:27.971
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.22.Judge, Ronnie Whyman, Melissa FR-1FreshmanRochesterUnattached2:26.3813:02:32.0443
8.7.Coon, Sarah Drozda, Allison JR-3SO-2St. John FisherFredonia2:26.841734:02:32.400
9.9.Denton, Brittany Hannahan, Amy SO-2SO-2DaemenDaemen2:27.8813:02:32.0443
16.9.Wood, Lindsay Judge, Ronnie SO-2FreshmanDaemenGeneseo St.38:02:31.922:37.21
17.9.Hannahan, Amy Judge, Ronnie SO-2SO-2Oswego StateDaemen13:02:32.044338:02:31.92
18.20.Najar, Hannah Hannahan, Amy SR-4JR-3Union (N.Y.)Daemen34:02:32.4002:43.62
20.16.Pericles, Sylvia Fayle, Erin SO-2SO-2Oswego StateOswego State2:34.03502:27.88
22.27.Tresino, Katie Wood, Lindsay JR-3FreshmanFredoniaDaemen2:34.40012:43.62
27.9.Fayle, Erin Drozda, Allison FR-1FR-1Le MoyneUnattached2:37.212:26.38
37.27.Whyman, Melissa Tresino, Katie FreshmanJR-3UnattachedGeneseo St.2:02:40.272:34.0350
43.27.Drozda, Allison Fayle, Erin SO-2FreshmanGeneseo St.Le Moyne2:43.6234:02:32.400
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
41.34.11.34.Hilliard, Melanie Hilliard, Melanie Nolan, Brooke Rustay, Kaylea FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2RochesterRochesterDaemenGeneseo St.12:02:39.9022:31.462:30.04442:30.2072
34.35.12.41.Meaney, Lillian Rustay, Kaylea Murphy, Shannon Lyons, Anna SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateRochesterGeneseo St.Mansfield41:02:34.8443:02:33.7102:30.20726:02:39.6018
41.23.15.11.Uehling, Abigale Meaney, Lillian Lyons, Anna Nolan, Brooke SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2MansfieldRochesterDaemenGeneseo St.2:43.399520:02:44.15432:31.4612:02:39.902
35.35.19.12.Murphy, Shannon Perry, Elizabeth Putman, Rachel Murphy, Shannon SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3HamiltonRochesterRoberts WesleyanDaemen20:02:44.15432:30.044443:02:33.7106:02:39.6018
25.15.23.34.Garbarino, Caitlyn Snyder, Kelly Garbarino, Caitlyn Putman, Rachel SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Geneseo St.Roberts WesleyanRochesterDaemen12:02:39.90243:02:33.7102:34.412:30.2072
19.47.25.11.Murphy, Shannon Hilliard, Melanie Hilliard, Melanie Uehling, Abigale JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1MansfieldDaemenMansfieldRochester20:02:44.15432:34.4141:02:34.842:31.46
45.12.34.41.Nolan, Brooke Garbarino, Caitlyn Perry, Elizabeth Murphy, Shannon SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2DaemenHamiltonHamiltonBuffalo State6:02:39.60182:45.61596:02:39.601843:02:33.710
11.23.35.11.Nolan, Brooke Uehling, Abigale Uehling, Abigale Meaney, Lillian SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3HamiltonHamiltonHamiltonGeneseo St.2:30.04442:43.399512:02:39.9022:31.46
19.47.41.25.Uehling, Abigale Hilliard, Melanie Meaney, Lillian Rustay, Kaylea SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4RochesterGeneseo St.Geneseo St.Hamilton2:43.39952:31.462:43.39952:43.3995
45.11.45.45.Putman, Rachel Nolan, Brooke Snyder, Kelly Hilliard, Melanie FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Geneseo St.Buffalo StateMansfieldDaemen2:30.04442:30.044420:02:44.15432:30.0444
12.34.47.41.Perry, Elizabeth Uehling, Abigale Rustay, Kaylea Meaney, Lillian SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4HamiltonDaemenBuffalo StateBuffalo State2:30.207212:02:39.9022:45.61592:43.3995
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
46.24.46.Weiskittel, Kelly Kemp, Tamara Weiskittel, Kelly SO-2FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCMansfieldSt. John Fisher33:02:49.810124:02:34.7459:02:38.828
28.26.32.Weiskittel, Kelly Anthony, Caitlin Provost, Amy FR-1SO-2FR-1RochesterHamiltonRochester31:02:54.9822:36.7059:02:38.828
42.28.26.Rizzo, Kaitlin Weiskittel, Kelly Kemp, Tamara FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John FisherRITFinger Lakes CC49:02:43.612:38.102:38.10
31.31.54.Acquilano, Carly Provost, Amy Rizzo, Kaitlin FR-1FR-1FR-1RITUnion (N.Y.)RIT24:02:34.7459:02:38.82824:02:34.74
32.32.53.McCarthy, Audrey Campanian, Victoria Anthony, Caitlin SO-2SO-2FR-1St. John FisherHerkimer County CCRIT59:02:38.8282:39.090733:02:49.8101
24.42.26.McCarthy, Audrey Rizzo, Kaitlin Campanian, Victoria SO-2SO-2FR-1RITSt. John FisherRochester2:36.7049:02:43.612:36.70
42.46.53.Acquilano, Carly McCarthy, Audrey Weiskittel, Kelly FR-1SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)RochesterUnion (N.Y.)31:02:54.9822:44.8649:02:43.61
31.53.28.McCarthy, Audrey Gray, Shayna Anthony, Caitlin SO-2SO-2FR-1RITRITMansfield24:02:34.7433:02:49.81012:38.10
32.54.32.McCarthy, Audrey Acquilano, Carly Weiskittel, Kelly SO-2FR-1FR-1St. John FisherFinger Lakes CCHamilton33:02:49.810131:02:54.9822:44.86
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
29.33.30.Ryan, Cassandra Gallagher, Alexandria Wojtkowiak, Jessica FR-1SO-2FR-1Alfred StateUnion (N.Y.)Mansfield14:02:38.6782:42.49372:42.4937
30.36.30.Putman, Hannah Putman, Hannah Ryan, Cassandra FR-1FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanMansfieldUnion (N.Y.)2:38.7582:43.7122:43.712
33.33.39.Brynes, Brianna Ventrella, Jennifer Wojtkowiak, Jessica SO-2FR-1SO-2Alfred StateLe MoyneAlfred State50:02:39.5514:02:38.67814:02:38.678
36.39.44.Wojtkowiak, Jessica Markstein, Katie Putman, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1MansfieldUnion (N.Y.)Mansfield54:02:39.99862:48.5950:02:39.55
38.38.33.Ventrella, Jennifer Ryan, Cassandra Ryan, Cassandra JR-3SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Roberts WesleyanMansfield28:02:40.42428:02:40.4242:02:42.578
39.33.40.Gallagher, Alexandria Ryan, Cassandra Putman, Hannah SO-2FR-1JR-3MansfieldMansfieldMansfield2:42.49372:42.49372:38.758
40.44.40.Cavanaugh, Sara Putman, Hannah Wojtkowiak, Jessica SO-2FR-1FR-1MansfieldAlfred StateMansfield2:02:42.57854:02:39.99862:02:42.578
44.36.29.Markstein, Katie Ryan, Cassandra Cavanaugh, Sara FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneAlfred StateMansfield2:43.71250:02:39.552:48.59
50.33.39.Guinee, Michaela Ventrella, Jennifer Ventrella, Jennifer FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonLe MoyneMansfield2:48.5954:02:39.998628:02:40.424
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
48.59.Neveu, Leona Samuell, Maddie JR-3JR-3HoughtonUnion (N.Y.)2:46.60557:03:27.95
49.56.Bennett, Shannon Kimura, Sheina SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)10:02:47.4457:03:27.95
52.56.Samuell, Maddie Schaffer, Laura SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC0:02:49.755336:02:55.47
55.57.Kimura, Sheina Neveu, Leona FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CC2:55.12635:03:22.7526
56.49.Schaffer, Laura Yamamoto, Anna SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CC36:02:55.472:57.92
57.57.Monac, Emily Krusch, Stephanie FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Houghton2:57.9236:02:55.47
58.55.Inose, Yu Yamamoto, Anna FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCUnattached5:03:22.75262:55.1263
59.55.Gelser, Katherine Bennett, Shannon SO-2FR-1Alfred StateHerkimer County CC3:27.2836:02:55.47
60.61.Yamamoto, Anna Monac, Emily FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCAlfred State57:03:27.9510:02:47.44
61.49.Krusch, Stephanie Schaffer, Laura SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnion (N.Y.)3:34.592:55.1263