0 |
Columbia
|
A |
Yelnats Calvin, Bryan Browne, Corey Hammond, Kevin Boyd
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|
0 |
Villanova
|
A |
Kyle Cartwright, Cory Serfoss, Zach Swenson, Donald Urschel
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|
0 |
Maryland-Eastern Shore
|
A |
Hakeem Harris, Jared Kerr, Orwell Maylor, Michael Johnson
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|
1 |
Zenith Velocity AC
|
A |
Kervin Morgan, Akheem Gauntlett, Joel Redhead, Donald Sanford
|
3:28.34
|
3:12.90
|
3:59.20
|
-
|
1 |
Rhode Island
|
A |
Marlon Montague, Jared Gray, Gregory Black, Jalen Young
|
3:53.17
|
3:19.29
|
4:15.10
|
10
|
1 |
ASA College
|
A |
Emanuel Mosley, Odou Hazel, LeaQuan James Jr., Stephan James
|
3:35.72
|
3:14.34
|
2:16.04
|
-
|
2 |
Manhattan
|
A |
Mike DeAngelis, Joe Martello, Justin Alleyne, Wilmer Jovel-Reyes
|
4:17.29
|
3:19.45
|
3:59.34
|
8
|
2 |
Monroe College
|
A |
Tresean Goodwin, Alexshandro Rodriguez, Kahleef Gravesande, Damon Daniels
|
3:05.46
|
3:19.42
|
2:47.52
|
-
|
2 |
adidas Garden State Track Club
|
A |
Tyrone Ross, Logan Sharpe, George Erazo, Jamal Roberts
|
2:49.62
|
3:26.85
|
3:39.27
|
-
|
3 |
Adelphi
|
A |
Kenneth Coleman, Luke Pascale, David Lewis, Momodou Sawaneh
|
2:50.47
|
3:27.89
|
4:05.31
|
-
|
3 |
Connecticut
|
A |
Chinedu Amonu, Trentan Beram, Robert Hovanec, Nigel Walker
|
3:48.51
|
3:20.44
|
2:22.32
|
6
|
3 |
TCNJ
|
A |
Zach Hubner, Laron Day, Daniel Lynch, Erik Moutenot
|
2:45.35
|
3:26.68
|
2:57.75
|
-
|
4 |
Buffalo
|
A |
Joshua Gali, Treyvon Mask, Darien Johnson, Brian Cummiskey
|
4:11.45
|
3:21.16
|
3:49.33
|
5
|
4 |
Montclair State
|
A |
Rasheed Amilcar, Najee Rasul, James Cham, Trayvonne Jones
|
4:11.16
|
3:27.57
|
3:04.74
|
-
|
5 |
Franklin Pierce
|
A |
Dage Minors, Matthew Carpenter, Antoine Gisore, Vinny Biunno
|
3:15.90
|
3:28.40
|
2:36.30
|
-
|
5 |
St. Peter's
|
A |
Karl Desil, Gadimi Dorielan, Jermaine Lascelles, Dexter Valley
|
3:00.77
|
3:23.11
|
2:50.62
|
4
|
6 |
Lehman
|
A |
Dashaun Michie, Darian Livingston, Andre Cohen, Matthew Oluniyi
|
2:56.80
|
3:30.47
|
3:28.37
|
-
|
6 |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
A |
Shaquan Williams, Moquiez Headly, Lloyd Morris, Kazeem Otun
|
4:07.86
|
3:23.16
|
3:57.70
|
3
|
7 |
Stevens Institute
|
A |
Kris Alvarez, Shane Chiaravalle, Tom Halloran, Michael John
|
3:49.09
|
3:32.12
|
3:53.34
|
-
|
7 |
Central Connecticut
|
A |
Jamal Fruster, Chris Savvidou, Zach Andrews, Malcolm Connor
|
2:35.52
|
3:24.62
|
2:33.47
|
2
|
8 |
Haverford
|
A |
Dorvil Gabriel, Jonathan Yellets, Soren Rasmussen, Chris Gardner
|
2:37.16
|
3:32.37
|
3:06.89
|
-
|
8 |
Lafayette
|
A |
Brendan Carroll, Michael Smitelli, Chris Castello, Jarrel Bobb
|
4:14.33
|
3:25.10
|
2:42.03
|
1
|
9 |
Howard
|
A |
Basil Niccolls, Malik Dennis, Kahe Kaye, Olujimi Scott
|
4:14.74
|
3:25.43
|
4:02.41
|
-
|
9 |
Saint Rose
|
A |
Evan Hayner, Michael Benson, Kyle Thompson, DeeJay Brown
|
3:32.55
|
3:32.55
|
4:15.06
|
-
|
10 |
Kingsborough CC
|
A |
Dikembe Bogle, Kyle Baptiste, Odera Ubaka, Hakeem Mowatt
|
3:21.61
|
3:34.47
|
4:28.09
|
-
|
10 |
Connecticut
(B>)
|
B |
|
3:08.74
|
3:27.40
|
2:29.33
|
-
|
11 |
Saint Francis (Pa.)
|
A |
Nicholas Conway, Marcus Edwards, Daniel Meyer, Evan Falbo
|
4:30.53
|
3:29.71
|
4:26.34
|
-
|
11 |
Rutgers-Newark
|
A |
Michael Agyei, Nakier Johnson, Rajiv Mukundon, Dennis Willis
|
3:53.96
|
3:34.64
|
2:30.25
|
-
|
12 |
Queens (N.Y.)
|
A |
Nathan Cyrille, Kyle Legere, Michael Camacho, Skandal Delince
|
3:52.52
|
3:35.29
|
3:22.38
|
-
|
12 |
Rider
|
A |
Andrew Horberg, Christin Patrick Jr., Wilfred Asamoah, Juan Baxter
|
4:23.76
|
3:32.71
|
3:17.82
|
-
|
13 |
NYU
|
A |
Fred Lam, Zach Kish, Devon Batiz, Tom Donegan
|
4:10.99
|
3:36.37
|
3:06.08
|
-
|
13 |
Fordham
|
A |
Lester Taylor, Randall Turner, Louis Santelli, Devin Rocks
|
4:29.60
|
3:35.68
|
3:29.21
|
-
|
14 |
Swarthmore
|
A |
Mike Tinti, Noah Lifset, Tim Vaughan-Ogunlus, William Collingwood-Foe
|
3:36.32
|
3:55.13
|
3:33.97
|
-
|
14 |
LIU Brooklyn
|
A |
Tobias Nelson, Kareson Barnwell, Kaseem Sullivan, Girbaud Pink
|
2:45.52
|
3:40.69
|
2:54.35
|
-
|