January 30-31, 2015
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NYSCTC B IC4A/ECAC SUNYAC ECAC DIII DIII NE NYSCTC A NEICAAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giordano, Dana JR-3 Dartmouth 9:07.28
2. Matthews, Katie   BAA 9:15.27
3. Bell, Rolanda   New Balance New York 9:19.39
4. Garry, Kira SR-4 Yale 9:21.90
5. Kelly, Morgan SR-4 Virginia 9:23.21
6. Stowe, Rebeka   New Jersey-New York Track Club 9:24.66
7. Jameson, Tara SR-4 Iona 9:25.95
8. Erb, Esther   New York Athletic Club 9:26.55
9. Lake, Iona JR-3 Virginia 9:28.02
10. Ilarda, Brianna FR-1 Providence 9:28.25
11. Strehler, Barbara   Unattached 9:28.83
12. Lembo, Katie FR-1 Providence 9:30.04
13. Delozier, Sarah SR-4 Dartmouth 9:30.39
14. Schudrowitz, Natalie FR-1 Brown 9:31.62
15. Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 9:33.49
16. Bushey, Emily SO-2 Providence 9:37.63
17. Hilliard, Rachel SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:37.88
18. Watson, Reid JR-3 Dartmouth 9:40.54
19. Stark, Emily SR-4 Yale 9:41.35
20. Stevens, Kathleen SR-4 Virginia 9:45.62
21. Traub, Kristen JR-3 Marist 9:45.82
22. Lanois, Alison SR-4 Dartmouth 9:46.29
23. Pham, Claudia SR-4 Dartmouth 9:46.48
24. Kellogg, Megan FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:47.45
25. Hameline, Cassia SR-4 St. Lawrence 9:48.26
26. Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 9:48.54
27. Winslow, Brittany JR-3 Boston College 9:49.12
28. Donegan, Laura Rose SO-2 New Hampshire 9:50.66
29. Hawtin, Melissa JR-3 Iona 9:53.05
30. Castrogivanni, Brianna   Unattached 9:53.40
31. Bernatchez, Francesca   Universite Laval 9:53.44
32. Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SO-2 Dartmouth 9:53.56
33. Bennett, Sarah JR-3 Dartmouth 9:55.00
34. Fahey, Caitlin   New Balance Boston 9:55.38
35. Eickhoff, Leah SR-4 Brown 9:55.38
36. Wicker, Christina SO-2 MIT 9:55.83
37. Wolff, Emily FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:03.66
38. Eberhardt, Elizabeth SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:04.02
39. Hyland, Rachel   BAA 10:04.25
40. Cramer, Margo   New Balance Boston 10:05.79
41. Ritchie, Olivia SO-2 Stony Brook 10:06.19
42. Davenport, Lydia SO-2 Brown 10:06.88
43. Tevnan, Brianna SR-4 Fordham 10:07.19
44. Dearborn, Krisztina SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:08.42
45. Pouder, Kate SR-4 Stony Brook 10:11.31
46. Mattison, Sarah FR-1 Virginia 10:11.40
47. Dooley, Tara JR-3 Bentley 10:12.97
48. McBride, Shannon SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:13.54
49. Sundquist, Emily FR-1 Williams 10:13.85
50. Scheriff, Jessica FR-1 Iona 10:18.72
51. Solimine, Jaclyn SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:18.79
52. Rickert, Amanda SO-2 Boston College 10:19.11
53. Schiffhauer, Mara FR-1 Marist 10:19.29
54. Sands, Colleen FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:22.48
55. Ritchie, Megan JR-3 Boston College 10:22.99
56. Stasiuk, Alexandra   American International 10:23.85
57. Columbare, Lauren SR-4 Rhode Island 10:24.90
58. Bradford, Madeline FR-1 Northeastern 10:28.08
59. Ewing-Nelson, Claire FR-1 Yale 10:31.76
60. Columbus, Nynneya SR-4 Morgan State 10:33.27
61. Dwyer, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 10:33.53
62. McLoughlin, Brianna SR-4 Oneonta 10:33.84
63. Pomainville, Carrie FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:34.46
64. Solimine, Julie SR-4 Providence 10:34.63
65. Kane, Sofia FR-1 Yale 10:35.50
66. Levin, Danna SO-2 Boston College 10:35.84
67. McCaleb, Lydia SO-2 Brandeis 10:36.31
68. Drapeau, Alyssa JR-3 Oneonta 10:36.32
69. Farrell, Kate SO-2 Brandeis 10:37.35
70. Peck, Tara JR-3 Stony Brook 10:37.61
71. Escobedo, Karen FR-1 Morgan State 10:37.94
72. Persky, Molly SO-2 Stony Brook 10:38.61
73. Greiner, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 10:38.84
74. Soja, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:39.11
75. Schultz, Julie FR-1 Stonehill 10:41.10
76. Mahoney, Megan JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:42.61
77. Lehmann, Emma SR-4 Oberlin 10:46.47
78. Dorsey, Raven JR-3 Stony Brook 10:46.78
79. Mientkiewicz, Kaley SR-4 Keene State 10:47.61
80. Sheeran, Grace FR-1 Connecticut College 10:49.48
81. Genovesi, Marielle SR-4 Oneonta 10:49.83
82. Richards, Marissa FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:49.95
83. Grimmer, Kelsey SR-4 Merrimack 10:55.89
84. Freestone, Brianna SR-4 Marist 10:56.75
85. Schaefer, Molly JR-3 Keene State 10:57.44
86. Gould, Annie   Unattached 11:03.70
87. Barrett, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:07.37
88. Ferrall, Kathleen JR-3 Smith 11:08.76
89. Michta, Katie FR-1 Molloy 11:09.17
90. Gates, Ally JR-3 Central Connecticut 11:10.80
91. Vess, Brianne SO-2 Marist 11:11.05
92. O'Meara, Mary Kate FR-1 Quinnipiac 11:15.80
93. Luparello, Bianca SO-2 Marist 11:21.20
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giordano, Dana JR-3 Dartmouth 9:07.28
2. Matthews, Katie   BAA 9:15.27
3. Bell, Rolanda   New Balance New York 9:19.39
4. Garry, Kira SR-4 Yale 9:21.90
5. Kelly, Morgan SR-4 Virginia 9:23.21
6. Erb, Esther   New York Athletic Club 9:26.55
7. Lake, Iona JR-3 Virginia 9:28.02
8. Ilarda, Brianna FR-1 Providence 9:28.25
9. Strehler, Barbara   Unattached 9:28.83
10. Lembo, Katie FR-1 Providence 9:30.04
11. Delozier, Sarah SR-4 Dartmouth 9:30.39
12. Schudrowitz, Natalie FR-1 Brown 9:31.62
13. Stevens, Kathleen SR-4 Virginia 9:45.62
14. Castrogivanni, Brianna   Unattached 9:53.40
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stowe, Rebeka   New Jersey-New York Track Club 9:24.66
2. Jameson, Tara SR-4 Iona 9:25.95
3. Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 9:33.49
4. Bushey, Emily SO-2 Providence 9:37.63
5. Hilliard, Rachel SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:37.88
6. Watson, Reid JR-3 Dartmouth 9:40.54
7. Stark, Emily SR-4 Yale 9:41.35
8. Lanois, Alison SR-4 Dartmouth 9:46.29
9. Pham, Claudia SR-4 Dartmouth 9:46.48
10. Hameline, Cassia SR-4 St. Lawrence 9:48.26
11. Winslow, Brittany JR-3 Boston College 9:49.12
12. Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SO-2 Dartmouth 9:53.56
13. Bennett, Sarah JR-3 Dartmouth 9:55.00
14. Fahey, Caitlin   New Balance Boston 9:55.38
15. Wicker, Christina SO-2 MIT 9:55.83
16. Eberhardt, Elizabeth SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:04.02
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Traub, Kristen JR-3 Marist 9:45.82
2. Kellogg, Megan FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:47.45
3. Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 9:48.54
4. Donegan, Laura Rose SO-2 New Hampshire 9:50.66
5. Hawtin, Melissa JR-3 Iona 9:53.05
6. Bernatchez, Francesca   Universite Laval 9:53.44
7. Eickhoff, Leah SR-4 Brown 9:55.38
8. Wolff, Emily FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:03.66
9. Hyland, Rachel   BAA 10:04.25
10. Ritchie, Olivia SO-2 Stony Brook 10:06.19
11. Davenport, Lydia SO-2 Brown 10:06.88
12. Dearborn, Krisztina SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:08.42
13. Mattison, Sarah FR-1 Virginia 10:11.40
14. Solimine, Jaclyn SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:18.79
15. Ritchie, Megan JR-3 Boston College 10:22.99
16. Lehmann, Emma SR-4 Oberlin 10:46.47
3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cramer, Margo   New Balance Boston 10:05.79
2. Tevnan, Brianna SR-4 Fordham 10:07.19
3. Pouder, Kate SR-4 Stony Brook 10:11.31
4. Sundquist, Emily FR-1 Williams 10:13.85
5. Scheriff, Jessica FR-1 Iona 10:18.72
6. Rickert, Amanda SO-2 Boston College 10:19.11
7. Schiffhauer, Mara FR-1 Marist 10:19.29
8. Sands, Colleen FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:22.48
9. Stasiuk, Alexandra   American International 10:23.85
10. Columbare, Lauren SR-4 Rhode Island 10:24.90
11. Solimine, Julie SR-4 Providence 10:34.63
12. Levin, Danna SO-2 Boston College 10:35.84
13. Peck, Tara JR-3 Stony Brook 10:37.61
14. Soja, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:39.11
15. Richards, Marissa FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:49.95
16. Ferrall, Kathleen JR-3 Smith 11:08.76
3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dooley, Tara JR-3 Bentley 10:12.97
2. McBride, Shannon SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:13.54
3. Bradford, Madeline FR-1 Northeastern 10:28.08
4. Ewing-Nelson, Claire FR-1 Yale 10:31.76
5. Columbus, Nynneya SR-4 Morgan State 10:33.27
6. Dwyer, Deirdre SO-2 Oneonta 10:33.53
7. McLoughlin, Brianna SR-4 Oneonta 10:33.84
8. Pomainville, Carrie FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:34.46
9. McCaleb, Lydia SO-2 Brandeis 10:36.31
10. Drapeau, Alyssa JR-3 Oneonta 10:36.32
11. Farrell, Kate SO-2 Brandeis 10:37.35
12. Escobedo, Karen FR-1 Morgan State 10:37.94
13. Mahoney, Megan JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:42.61
14. Genovesi, Marielle SR-4 Oneonta 10:49.83
15. Gates, Ally JR-3 Central Connecticut 11:10.80
3000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kane, Sofia FR-1 Yale 10:35.50
2. Persky, Molly SO-2 Stony Brook 10:38.61
3. Greiner, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 10:38.84
4. Schultz, Julie FR-1 Stonehill 10:41.10
5. Dorsey, Raven JR-3 Stony Brook 10:46.78
6. Mientkiewicz, Kaley SR-4 Keene State 10:47.61
7. Sheeran, Grace FR-1 Connecticut College 10:49.48
8. Grimmer, Kelsey SR-4 Merrimack 10:55.89
9. Freestone, Brianna SR-4 Marist 10:56.75
10. Schaefer, Molly JR-3 Keene State 10:57.44
11. Gould, Annie   Unattached 11:03.70
12. Barrett, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:07.37
13. Michta, Katie FR-1 Molloy 11:09.17
14. Vess, Brianne SO-2 Marist 11:11.05
15. O'Meara, Mary Kate FR-1 Quinnipiac 11:15.80
16. Luparello, Bianca SO-2 Marist 11:21.20