January 30, 2016
|
Maryland - College Park, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caroline Smith SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:59.12 10
2 Mary Cate Scully JR-3 Navy 10:04.43 8
3 Morgan O'Connor SR-4 Navy 10:06.22 6
4 Brenna MacDonald   Navy 10:17.90 5
5 Tess Meehan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:17.91 4
6 Felicia Koerner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:27.33 3
7 Michelle Nelson SR-4 Navy 10:29.25 2
8 Erica Canas JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:34.39 1
9 Angel Bucci SR-4 UMBC 10:34.40 -
10 Sarah Askine JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:35.52 -
11 Katie Govatos SR-4 UMBC 10:37.29 -
12 Christina Daniels FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10:38.14 -
13 Tasha Freed FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:39.39 -
14 Katie Nappi SR-4 Maryland 10:40.97 -
15 Chelsea Vane JR-3 UMBC 10:42.42 -
16 Olivia Richter SO-2 UMBC 10:44.83 -
17 Chelsea Bollerman   Georgetown Running Club 10:46.83 -
18 Evie Jansen SO-2 Navy 10:49.75 -
19 Veronica Boswell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:58.87 -
20 Ilana Schnaufer JR-3 Delaware 10:59.26 -
21 Sara Gilson SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 11:02.97 -
22 Emily Stahl FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:05.64 -
23 Molly Doyle FR-1 Delaware 11:12.60 -
24 Lara Gaffney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:25.40 -
25 Jada Boyd JR-3 Morgan State 11:25.41 -
26 Julia Chang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:28.31 -
27 Kailee Traficante FR-1 American 11:37.39 -
28 Annie Noffsinger SO-2 Hagerstown CC 11:39.54 -
29 Erin Cooper SO-2 Delaware State 12:10.11 -
  Meghan Lockett   Georgetown Running Club DNF   
  Julienne DeVita JR-3 American DNF   
  Alexus Copeland FR-1 Virginia Union DNS   
  Makayla Barnett FR-1 Bowie State DNS   
  Ashley Krulik   Unattached DNS   
  Sydney Almeida JR-3 Maryland DNS   
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caroline Smith SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:59.12 10
2 Mary Cate Scully JR-3 Navy 10:04.43 8
3 Morgan O'Connor SR-4 Navy 10:06.22 6
4 Brenna MacDonald   Navy 10:17.90 5
5 Tess Meehan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:17.91 4
6 Felicia Koerner FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:27.33 3
7 Michelle Nelson SR-4 Navy 10:29.25 2
11 Katie Govatos SR-4 UMBC 10:37.29 -
14 Katie Nappi SR-4 Maryland 10:40.97 -
18 Evie Jansen SO-2 Navy 10:49.75 -
  Sydney Almeida JR-3 Maryland DNS   
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Erica Canas JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:34.39 1
9 Angel Bucci SR-4 UMBC 10:34.40 -
10 Sarah Askine JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:35.52 -
12 Christina Daniels FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10:38.14 -
13 Tasha Freed FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:39.39 -
15 Chelsea Vane JR-3 UMBC 10:42.42 -
16 Olivia Richter SO-2 UMBC 10:44.83 -
19 Veronica Boswell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:58.87 -
20 Ilana Schnaufer JR-3 Delaware 10:59.26 -
  Julienne DeVita JR-3 American DNF   
  Ashley Krulik   Unattached DNS   
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Chelsea Bollerman   Georgetown Running Club 10:46.83 -
21 Sara Gilson SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 11:02.97 -
22 Emily Stahl FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:05.64 -
23 Molly Doyle FR-1 Delaware 11:12.60 -
24 Lara Gaffney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:25.40 -
25 Jada Boyd JR-3 Morgan State 11:25.41 -
26 Julia Chang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:28.31 -
27 Kailee Traficante FR-1 American 11:37.39 -
28 Annie Noffsinger SO-2 Hagerstown CC 11:39.54 -
29 Erin Cooper SO-2 Delaware State 12:10.11 -
  Meghan Lockett   Georgetown Running Club DNF   
  Alexus Copeland FR-1 Virginia Union DNS   
  Makayla Barnett FR-1 Bowie State DNS