February 4, 2017
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jalen Griffin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.01
2 Michael Ohioze SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.06
3 Delano Harris-Samuels   Unattached 7.06
4 Joshua Chase Riley FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.11
5 Brandon Baker KB1230   Unattached 7.13
6 Maceo Findlay FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.14
7 Calvin Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.14
8 Jordan Munar SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 7.15
9 Robert Harrell FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.15
10 Brandon Cruz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.18
11 Jafar Muhammad SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.19
12 Evion May SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.22
13 Alvy Butler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.26
14 Emmanuel Onoh FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.27
15 Michael Crepeau JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 7.28
16 Miles Barilla FR-1 Wabash 7.32
17 Robert Kallien SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.33
18 Brady Gossett SO-2 Wabash 7.36
19 Tionte McDaniel FR-1 St. Xavier 7.38
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jalen Griffin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.01
2 Michael Ohioze SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.06
3 Delano Harris-Samuels   Unattached 7.06
4 Joshua Chase Riley FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.11
5 Brandon Baker KB1230   Unattached 7.13
6 Maceo Findlay FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.14
7 Calvin Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.14
8 Jordan Munar SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 7.15
9 Robert Harrell FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.15
11 Jafar Muhammad SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.19
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Brandon Cruz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.18
12 Evion May SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.22
13 Alvy Butler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.26
14 Emmanuel Onoh FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.27
15 Michael Crepeau JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 7.28
16 Miles Barilla FR-1 Wabash 7.32
17 Robert Kallien SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.33
18 Brady Gossett SO-2 Wabash 7.36
19 Tionte McDaniel FR-1 St. Xavier 7.38

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jalen Griffin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.07
2 Michael Ohioze SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.10
3 Joshua Chase Riley FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.12
4 Robert Harrell FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.13
5 Jordan Munar SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 7.14
6 Delano Harris-Samuels   Unattached 7.18
7 Jafar Muhammad SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.20
8 Maceo Findlay FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.21
9 Calvin Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.25
10 Brandon Baker KB1230   Unattached 7.26
11 Ray Tolentino SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 7.26
12 Brandon Cruz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.26
13 Michael Crepeau JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 7.28
14 Emmanuel Onoh FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.29
15 Alvy Butler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.29
16 Robert Kallien SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.32
17 Miles Barilla FR-1 Wabash 7.33
18 Evion May SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.34
19 Brady Gossett SO-2 Wabash 7.35
20 Tionte McDaniel FR-1 St. Xavier 7.38
21 Alec Lidinsky JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.38
22 Parker Anding JR-3 Ripon 7.41
22 Whitaker Siaw FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.41
24 Vance Bohlen SO-2 St. Ambrose 7.42
24 Jacob Baus JR-3 Ripon 7.42
26 Camilo Duarte SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.44
27 Obinna Onyeaghala SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 7.45
28 Elnimair Barakat FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.46
29 Cristobal Horta FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.49
30 Mherete Mherete SR-4 Ripon 7.51
31 Logan Enstrom SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.58
32 Austin Hotlon   Unattached 7.61
33 Trevon Anderson FR-1 St. Xavier 7.65
34 Sean Barber FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.66
35 Sergio Parks SR-4 Unattached 7.69
36 Jamarri Watson FR-1 St. Xavier 7.69
37 Roderick Sanders-Vick Jr. SO-2 St. Ambrose 7.78
38 Deteen Kataba   Illinois Track Club 7.81
39 Cody Goforth SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.91
40 Jacob Norton SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.03
41 Matt Kole   Unattached 8.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Maceo Findlay FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.21
10 Brandon Baker KB1230   Unattached 7.26
11 Ray Tolentino SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 7.26
30 Mherete Mherete SR-4 Ripon 7.51
35 Sergio Parks SR-4 Unattached 7.69
36 Jamarri Watson FR-1 St. Xavier 7.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Delano Harris-Samuels   Unattached 7.18
14 Emmanuel Onoh FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.29
24 Jacob Baus JR-3 Ripon 7.42
27 Obinna Onyeaghala SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 7.45
33 Trevon Anderson FR-1 St. Xavier 7.65
34 Sean Barber FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Michael Ohioze SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.10
7 Jafar Muhammad SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.20
12 Brandon Cruz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.26
19 Brady Gossett SO-2 Wabash 7.35
26 Camilo Duarte SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.44
29 Cristobal Horta FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.49
37 Roderick Sanders-Vick Jr. SO-2 St. Ambrose 7.78
41 Matt Kole   Unattached 8.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jalen Griffin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.07
3 Joshua Chase Riley FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.12
4 Robert Harrell FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.13
13 Michael Crepeau JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 7.28
17 Miles Barilla FR-1 Wabash 7.33
28 Elnimair Barakat FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.46
31 Logan Enstrom SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jordan Munar SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 7.14
18 Evion May SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.34
21 Alec Lidinsky JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.38
22 Parker Anding JR-3 Ripon 7.41
22 Whitaker Siaw FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.41
24 Vance Bohlen SO-2 St. Ambrose 7.42
38 Deteen Kataba   Illinois Track Club 7.81
39 Cody Goforth SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Calvin Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.25
15 Alvy Butler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.29
16 Robert Kallien SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.32
20 Tionte McDaniel FR-1 St. Xavier 7.38
32 Austin Hotlon   Unattached 7.61
40 Jacob Norton SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.03

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Ohioze SR-4 St. Ambrose 22.23
2 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.53
3 Isaac Smith SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.54
4 Brady Williams SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.66
5 Matt Fleming FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.67
6 Jordan Munar SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 22.68
7 Daniel Spaccapaniccia JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.71
8 Jack Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.75
9 Jalen Griffin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.87
10 Brandon Cruz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.89
11 Peyton Piron SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.93
12 Alex LaMendola JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.98
13 Maceo Findlay FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.02
14 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 23.06
15 Kyle Hucker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.07
16 Matt Ferris SR-4 St. Ambrose 23.11
17 Calvin Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.20
18 Ben Nordman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.30
19 Denni's Fontenot SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.32
20 Josh Yamamoto JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.34
21 Richmond Bailey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.42
22 Miles Barilla FR-1 Wabash 23.45
23 Jacob Woodard FR-1 Unattached 23.48
24 Sam Wilner JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.49
25 Brady Gossett SO-2 Wabash 23.55
25 Joshua Chase Riley FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.55
27 Jacob Baus JR-3 Ripon 23.56
27 Alvy Butler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.56
29 Major Watkins JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.59
29 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 23.59
31 Emmanuel Onoh FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.60
32 Alex Hunt SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.65
33 Ron Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.67
34 Darrell Woods FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.68
35 Jafar Muhammad SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.78
36 Jordan Smith SR-4 Wabash 23.80
37 Alec Lidinsky JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.82
38 Vance Bohlen SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.86
39 Robert Kallien SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.87
40 Brock Gant FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.99
40 Camilo Duarte SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.99
42 Ballard Suiter FR-1 Wabash 24.00
43 Michael Jang   Illinois Track Club 24.06
44 Lucas Ward SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.11
45 Luis Arroyo FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.13
45 Parker Anding JR-3 Ripon 24.13
47 Whitaker Siaw FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.20
48 Robert Harrell FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.27
49 Logan Enstrom SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.33
50 Jeffrey Swanson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.36
50 Tionte McDaniel FR-1 St. Xavier 24.36
52 Cristobal Horta FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.39
53 Jalen Garner FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.40
54 Mherete Mherete SR-4 Ripon 24.43
55 Quinten Nash Sophomore Unattached 24.49
56 Jonah Kuntz SR-4 St. Ambrose 24.54
57 Austin Hotlon   Unattached 24.63
57 Sean Barber FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.63
59 Josh Drew JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.70
60 Nicholas Roedl FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.76
61 Justin Schutt JR-3 Trinity Christian 24.89
62 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 25.02
63 Micah Ottolini FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.03
64 Jason Nagelkirk SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.11
65 Andy Boss SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.32
66 Austin Williams JR-3 St. Ambrose 25.41
67 Cody Goforth SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.50
67 Will Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.50
69 Satchel Burton FR-1 Wabash 25.57
70 Sam DeKryger JR-3 Trinity Christian 25.63
71 Matt Kole   Unattached 25.83
72 Jacob Norton SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.29
73 Jakob Verhulst FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.34
74 Jamarri Watson FR-1 St. Xavier 27.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
69 Satchel Burton FR-1 Wabash 25.57
72 Jacob Norton SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.29
74 Jamarri Watson FR-1 St. Xavier 27.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Josh Drew JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.70
60 Nicholas Roedl FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.76
65 Andy Boss SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.32
67 Will Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.50
70 Sam DeKryger JR-3 Trinity Christian 25.63
71 Matt Kole   Unattached 25.83
73 Jakob Verhulst FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Jacob Woodard FR-1 Unattached 23.48
43 Michael Jang   Illinois Track Club 24.06
54 Mherete Mherete SR-4 Ripon 24.43
56 Jonah Kuntz SR-4 St. Ambrose 24.54
57 Austin Hotlon   Unattached 24.63
61 Justin Schutt JR-3 Trinity Christian 24.89
63 Micah Ottolini FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.03
64 Jason Nagelkirk SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Jafar Muhammad SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.78
40 Brock Gant FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.99
47 Whitaker Siaw FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.20
52 Cristobal Horta FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.39
53 Jalen Garner FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.40
62 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 25.02
66 Austin Williams JR-3 St. Ambrose 25.41
67 Cody Goforth SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Sam Wilner JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.49
29 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 23.59
33 Ron Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.67
40 Camilo Duarte SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.99
42 Ballard Suiter FR-1 Wabash 24.00
45 Parker Anding JR-3 Ripon 24.13
49 Logan Enstrom SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.33
55 Quinten Nash Sophomore Unattached 24.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Miles Barilla FR-1 Wabash 23.45
27 Jacob Baus JR-3 Ripon 23.56
36 Jordan Smith SR-4 Wabash 23.80
38 Vance Bohlen SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.86
44 Lucas Ward SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.11
50 Jeffrey Swanson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.36
57 Sean Barber FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Ben Nordman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.30
19 Denni's Fontenot SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.32
25 Brady Gossett SO-2 Wabash 23.55
27 Alvy Butler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.56
29 Major Watkins JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.59
31 Emmanuel Onoh FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.60
37 Alec Lidinsky JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.82
45 Luis Arroyo FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brady Williams SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.66
14 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 23.06
16 Matt Ferris SR-4 St. Ambrose 23.11
25 Joshua Chase Riley FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.55
32 Alex Hunt SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 23.65
34 Darrell Woods FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.68
39 Robert Kallien SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.87
48 Robert Harrell FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jack Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.75
11 Peyton Piron SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.93
12 Alex LaMendola JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.98
15 Kyle Hucker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.07
20 Josh Yamamoto JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.34
50 Tionte McDaniel FR-1 St. Xavier 24.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Matt Fleming FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.67
7 Daniel Spaccapaniccia JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.71
10 Brandon Cruz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.89
13 Maceo Findlay FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.02
21 Richmond Bailey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Ohioze SR-4 St. Ambrose 22.23
2 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.53
3 Isaac Smith SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.54
6 Jordan Munar SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 22.68
9 Jalen Griffin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.87
17 Calvin Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Justin Schutt JR-3 Trinity Christian 56.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Deteen Kataba   Illinois Track Club 55.13
21 Lucas Campbell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 55.21
22 Nicholas Roedl FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 55.22
24 Jonah Kuntz SR-4 St. Ambrose 55.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Major Watkins JR-3 St. Ambrose 53.69
15 Denni's Fontenot SO-2 St. Ambrose 53.73
16 Andrew Gillingham JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 54.04
19 Jack Miller FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 54.61
23 Rashawn Povilaitis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 55.50
25 David Krueger SR-4 St. Ambrose 56.35
27 Omar Medina SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 57.28
28 Al Bernal SR-4 St. Xavier 1:01.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Brady Williams SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 51.54
8 Matt Ferris SR-4 St. Ambrose 51.66
10 Sam Wilner JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 52.32
11 Austin Wheeler SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 52.50
12 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 52.52
13 Rashaun DeBord SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 53.14
17 Jarvis Carter Freshman Unattached 54.43
18 Sharod Ervin JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 54.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Peyton Piron SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.73
2 Daniel Spaccapaniccia JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.90
3 Steven Linton FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 50.26
4 Zach Kirby SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.79
5 Josh Martin SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51.04
6 Cole Seward SR-4 Wabash 51.41
9 Ben Nordman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.67

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Oliva JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:25.06
2 Maciej Markiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:26.91
3 Lus Escarcega Sophomore Unattached 1:27.71
4 Alex Bala SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:28.05
5 Michael Lewis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:28.93
6 Will Palmer FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:29.58
7 Ryan Totsch FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:30.26
8 Jordan Rue FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:31.88
9 Anthony Brown FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:32.23
10 Kristian Carroll SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:32.60
11 Caleb Schellenberg FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:34.03
12 Chris Dixon FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:34.96
13 Thomas Kolbusz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:36.32
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ryan Totsch FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:30.26
8 Jordan Rue FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:31.88
9 Anthony Brown FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:32.23
10 Kristian Carroll SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:32.60
11 Caleb Schellenberg FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:34.03
13 Thomas Kolbusz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:36.32
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Oliva JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:25.06
2 Maciej Markiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:26.91
3 Lus Escarcega Sophomore Unattached 1:27.71
4 Alex Bala SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:28.05
5 Michael Lewis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:28.93
6 Will Palmer FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:29.58
12 Chris Dixon FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:34.96

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 1:57.60
2 Hayden Baehl JR-3 Wabash 1:57.67
3 Zach Hird SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.78
4 Michael Allen SR-4 Ripon 1:57.92
5 Sandy Freeland FR-1 Bradley 1:57.98
6 Jonah Penningroth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.81
7 Nick Harvey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:59.37
8 Ethan Adlfinger SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.93
9 Tyler Splitt   Illinois Track Club 2:01.55
10 Sean Spaetzel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.65
11 Jacob Wantland SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.98
12 Michael Skora SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:02.30
13 Ryan Adams SR-4 Ripon 2:03.05
14 Rane Nichols JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:03.61
15 Alexander Frank FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.82
16 Chandler Steward FR-1 Wabash 2:03.85
17 Lester Sander FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:05.39
18 Teddy Eckhardt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:05.46
19 Zack Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:06.02
20 Jacob Ludy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:06.41
21 Ross Evans FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.63
22 Tim Hyde SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:07.18
23 Nick Morin JR-3 Wabash 2:07.57
24 Luke Boss SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:07.65
25 Free Kashon SR-4 Wabash 2:07.72
26 Emmanuel Chavez-Ortega SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:07.98
27 Matthew Bailey SO-2 Wabash 2:08.04
28 Adam Gray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:08.15
29 Hank Pimentel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:08.36
30 Jacob Jaskowiak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:08.50
31 Will Schoonover FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:08.87
32 Chase Hall JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:09.85
33 Christian Estrada JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.26
34 Enrique Diaz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:10.30
35 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Ripon 2:11.08
36 Demond Carter FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:14.67
37 Beau Barber   Illinois Track Club 2:14.68
38 Drew Lukens FR-1 Wabash 2:15.07
39 Noah Wolters SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:16.44
40 Brad Lathrop FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:17.85
41 Jose Beltran FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:24.67
  Josh Thorson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Ripon 2:11.08
37 Beau Barber   Illinois Track Club 2:14.68
39 Noah Wolters SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:16.44
41 Jose Beltran FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:24.67
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Ross Evans FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.63
23 Nick Morin JR-3 Wabash 2:07.57
25 Free Kashon SR-4 Wabash 2:07.72
26 Emmanuel Chavez-Ortega SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:07.98
27 Matthew Bailey SO-2 Wabash 2:08.04
28 Adam Gray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:08.15
29 Hank Pimentel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:08.36
33 Christian Estrada JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.26
34 Enrique Diaz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:10.30
36 Demond Carter FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:14.67
38 Drew Lukens FR-1 Wabash 2:15.07
40 Brad Lathrop FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:17.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jonah Penningroth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.81
16 Chandler Steward FR-1 Wabash 2:03.85
17 Lester Sander FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:05.39
18 Teddy Eckhardt FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:05.46
19 Zack Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:06.02
22 Tim Hyde SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:07.18
24 Luke Boss SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:07.65
31 Will Schoonover FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:08.87
32 Chase Hall JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:09.85
  Josh Thorson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Zach Hird SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.78
8 Ethan Adlfinger SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.93
9 Tyler Splitt   Illinois Track Club 2:01.55
10 Sean Spaetzel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.65
12 Michael Skora SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:02.30
13 Ryan Adams SR-4 Ripon 2:03.05
15 Alexander Frank FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.82
20 Jacob Ludy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:06.41
30 Jacob Jaskowiak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:08.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 1:57.60
2 Hayden Baehl JR-3 Wabash 1:57.67
4 Michael Allen SR-4 Ripon 1:57.92
5 Sandy Freeland FR-1 Bradley 1:57.98
7 Nick Harvey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:59.37
11 Jacob Wantland SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.98
14 Rane Nichols JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:03.61

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Hird SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.88
2 Mason McKinney SR-4 Wabash 4:16.07
3 Chris Buechner FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.75
4 Jake Mazanke 5 Unattached 4:17.31
5 Ethan Adlfinger SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.78
6 Jeremy Brassard SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:21.07
7 Steffen Uhrich SR-4 Bradley 4:22.83
8 Michael Anderson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.61
9 Dan O'Keefe JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.71
10 Brandon Divan Senior Unattached 4:26.52
11 Argeni Bailon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:27.19
12 Nikolas Hess SO-2 Bradley 4:27.46
13 Brandon Wilkerson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.97
14 David Rodriguez FR-1 Bradley 4:28.93
15 Demetri Panici Freshman Unattached 4:29.27
16 Jacob Jaskowiak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.87
17 Luke Versweyveld SO-2 Bradley 4:35.59
18 Nebil Mohammed SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:36.45
19 Andrew Gemmaka SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:36.72
20 Lane Hoffman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:38.30
21 James McQuality JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:38.43
22 Zachary Bishop FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:39.21
23 John Kirts FR-1 Wabash 4:40.04
24 Matthew Bailey SO-2 Wabash 4:40.26
25 Nate Wendt SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:40.41
26 Ryne Beeson   Illinois Track Club 4:41.71
27 Chase Hall JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:41.83
28 Justin Verlinden FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:42.13
29 Alec Ondrajka JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:42.84
30 Blake Elmer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:43.39
31 Jarek Kish FR-1 Ripon 4:44.02
32 Emmanuel Chavez-Ortega SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:44.58
33 John Richardson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:44.61
34 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Ripon 4:45.38
35 Timmy Smith JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:49.47
36 Nathan Ruffatti JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:49.52
37 Mitchael Deamantopulos SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:49.94
38 Drew Lukens FR-1 Wabash 4:51.33
39 Hank Pimentel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:55.81
40 Evan White Senior Unattached 5:01.48
41 Eric Erspamer   Unattached 5:02.34
42 Leo Kesseler FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:24.55
43 Alberto Vargas FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:33.87
44 Brian Santino SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:34.49
45 Jack Haugen FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:42.90
  Zachary Schmidt SR-4 Ripon DNF
  Nick Porter FR-1 Bradley DNF
  Jeremy Ducharme JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Emmanuel Chavez-Ortega SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:44.58
33 John Richardson SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:44.61
34 Andrew Johnson FR-1 Ripon 4:45.38
36 Nathan Ruffatti JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:49.52
38 Drew Lukens FR-1 Wabash 4:51.33
39 Hank Pimentel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:55.81
41 Eric Erspamer   Unattached 5:02.34
42 Leo Kesseler FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:24.55
43 Alberto Vargas FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:33.87
44 Brian Santino SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:34.49
45 Jack Haugen FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:42.90
  Zachary Schmidt SR-4 Ripon DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Nebil Mohammed SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:36.45
19 Andrew Gemmaka SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:36.72
20 Lane Hoffman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:38.30
24 Matthew Bailey SO-2 Wabash 4:40.26
26 Ryne Beeson   Illinois Track Club 4:41.71
28 Justin Verlinden FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:42.13
29 Alec Ondrajka JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:42.84
30 Blake Elmer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:43.39
31 Jarek Kish FR-1 Ripon 4:44.02
35 Timmy Smith JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:49.47
40 Evan White Senior Unattached 5:01.48
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Steffen Uhrich SR-4 Bradley 4:22.83
9 Dan O'Keefe JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.71
10 Brandon Divan Senior Unattached 4:26.52
11 Argeni Bailon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:27.19
12 Nikolas Hess SO-2 Bradley 4:27.46
13 Brandon Wilkerson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.97
17 Luke Versweyveld SO-2 Bradley 4:35.59
22 Zachary Bishop FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:39.21
23 John Kirts FR-1 Wabash 4:40.04
27 Chase Hall JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:41.83
37 Mitchael Deamantopulos SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:49.94
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Hird SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.88
2 Mason McKinney SR-4 Wabash 4:16.07
3 Chris Buechner FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.75
4 Jake Mazanke 5 Unattached 4:17.31
5 Ethan Adlfinger SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.78
6 Jeremy Brassard SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:21.07
8 Michael Anderson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.61
14 David Rodriguez FR-1 Bradley 4:28.93
15 Demetri Panici Freshman Unattached 4:29.27
16 Jacob Jaskowiak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.87
21 James McQuality JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:38.43
25 Nate Wendt SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:40.41
  Jeremy Ducharme JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNF
  Nick Porter FR-1 Bradley DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Hahndorf FR-1 Bradley 8:46.85
2 Zachary Herrera SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:47.57
3 Dominic Dina FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:48.17
4 Joe Chavez JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:48.34
5 Arturs Bareikis   Unattached 8:48.60
6 Omar Gomez SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.33
7 Matthew Norvell SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.55
8 Kerry Gschwendtner SO-2 Bradley 8:49.84
9 Kevin Claus JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:51.20
10 Samuel Marcuccelli SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:51.68
11 Matt Osmulski FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:52.15
12 Joseph Puetz   Unattached 8:52.90
13 Nick Licari FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:55.55
14 Dan O'Keefe JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:57.85
15 Alejandro Rosales JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:59.34
16 Connor Oats SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:00.38
17 David Santana JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:01.17
18 Jon May FR-1 Bradley 9:01.98
19 Rob Williams SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:13.23
20 James Rector JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:14.35
21 Noah Neace Senior Unattached 9:14.58
22 Skylar Mitchell JR-3 St. Ambrose 9:15.36
23 Grant Colborn SR-4 St. Ambrose 9:16.67
24 Zachary Emptage FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:21.19
25 Alec Beutel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:21.25
26 Zach Mesplay   Illinois Track Club 9:21.29
27 Colin Pickering FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:21.46
28 Anthony Peters JR-3 St. Ambrose 9:21.73
29 Emilio Mancha SO-2 St. Ambrose 9:21.74
30 Joseph Teresi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:21.98
31 Mark Lundine JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:23.59
32 David Whittle FR-1 St. Ambrose 9:25.08
33 Eric Crutchfield   Unattached 9:26.65
34 AJ Engelsen SO-2 St. Ambrose 9:27.84
35 Alex Clark SR-4 Trinity Christian 9:28.89
36 Matthew Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:29.00
37 Kyle VanderPlaats SO-2 Trinity Christian 9:29.29
38 Reagen Dykhouse SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9:31.23
39 Brantley VanOverloop FR-1 Trinity Christian 9:33.59
40 Keegan Fitzsimmons SR-4 Trinity Christian 9:35.55
41 Jimmy Jestus SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:35.67
42 Nicholas Borger JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:36.62
43 William Roberts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:38.33
44 Bjorn Shroda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:38.85
45 Nick Heidinger FR-1 Trinity Christian 9:39.76
46 Jonah Niedermeier FR-1 St. Ambrose 9:40.32
47 Matthew Contreras FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:47.02
48 Trent Hillier FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:50.63
49 Joshua Pitts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:54.99
50 Derick Anhalt Senior Unattached 10:17.86
51 Daniel Gustas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:45.12
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Nicholas Borger JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:36.62
43 William Roberts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:38.33
45 Nick Heidinger FR-1 Trinity Christian 9:39.76
46 Jonah Niedermeier FR-1 St. Ambrose 9:40.32
48 Trent Hillier FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:50.63
49 Joshua Pitts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:54.99
50 Derick Anhalt Senior Unattached 10:17.86
51 Daniel Gustas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:45.12
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 James Rector JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:14.35
24 Zachary Emptage FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:21.19
26 Zach Mesplay   Illinois Track Club 9:21.29
27 Colin Pickering FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:21.46
28 Anthony Peters JR-3 St. Ambrose 9:21.73
29 Emilio Mancha SO-2 St. Ambrose 9:21.74
30 Joseph Teresi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:21.98
32 David Whittle FR-1 St. Ambrose 9:25.08
33 Eric Crutchfield   Unattached 9:26.65
34 AJ Engelsen SO-2 St. Ambrose 9:27.84
36 Matthew Evans FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:29.00
37 Kyle VanderPlaats SO-2 Trinity Christian 9:29.29
39 Brantley VanOverloop FR-1 Trinity Christian 9:33.59
41 Jimmy Jestus SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:35.67
44 Bjorn Shroda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:38.85
47 Matthew Contreras FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:47.02
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Dan O'Keefe JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:57.85
15 Alejandro Rosales JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:59.34
16 Connor Oats SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:00.38
17 David Santana JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:01.17
19 Rob Williams SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:13.23
21 Noah Neace Senior Unattached 9:14.58
22 Skylar Mitchell JR-3 St. Ambrose 9:15.36
23 Grant Colborn SR-4 St. Ambrose 9:16.67
25 Alec Beutel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:21.25
31 Mark Lundine JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:23.59
38 Reagen Dykhouse SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9:31.23
40 Keegan Fitzsimmons SR-4 Trinity Christian 9:35.55
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Hahndorf FR-1 Bradley 8:46.85
2 Zachary Herrera SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:47.57
3 Dominic Dina FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:48.17
4 Joe Chavez JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:48.34
5 Arturs Bareikis   Unattached 8:48.60
6 Omar Gomez SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.33
7 Matthew Norvell SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.55
8 Kerry Gschwendtner SO-2 Bradley 8:49.84
9 Kevin Claus JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:51.20
10 Samuel Marcuccelli SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:51.68
11 Matt Osmulski FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:52.15
12 Joseph Puetz   Unattached 8:52.90
13 Nick Licari FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:55.55
18 Jon May FR-1 Bradley 9:01.98
35 Alex Clark SR-4 Trinity Christian 9:28.89

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Max Kittle Senior Unattached 8.39
2 Jack Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.48
3 Zion Mason JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.52
4 RaShawn Jones FR-1 Wabash 8.58
5 Darrell Woods FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.62
6 Jalen Garner FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.64
7 Kyle Hilton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.71
8 Satchel Burton FR-1 Wabash 8.78
9 Tyler Rubarts JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.85
10 Matthew Henry JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.91
11 Nick Stuttle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.03
12 Austin Williams JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.26
13 Matt Svoboda JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.82
14 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 10.29
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Max Kittle Senior Unattached 8.39
2 Jack Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.48
3 Zion Mason JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.52
4 RaShawn Jones FR-1 Wabash 8.58
5 Darrell Woods FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.62
6 Jalen Garner FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.64
7 Kyle Hilton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.71
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Satchel Burton FR-1 Wabash 8.78
9 Tyler Rubarts JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.85
10 Matthew Henry JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.91
11 Nick Stuttle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.03
12 Austin Williams JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.26
13 Matt Svoboda JR-3 St. Ambrose 9.82
14 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 10.29
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jalen Garner FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.83
11 Matthew Henry JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.00
15 Michael Jang   Illinois Track Club 9.02
16 Joaquin Montano FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.35
19 Todd Peterson SO-2 Ripon 9.59
21 Kevin Donovan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.78
22 Jakob Verhulst FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.80
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jack Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.61
4 Zion Mason JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.63
8 Satchel Burton FR-1 Wabash 8.87
10 Nick Stuttle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.91
16 Keewaun Stokes FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.19
17 Andrew Adams JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.48
29 Omar Medina SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.50
  Brenten Couch SO-2 Olivet Nazarene DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Darrell Woods FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.68
6 Kyle Hilton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.69
9 Tyler Rubarts JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.88
18 Jakob Mogorvic FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9.57
19 Rashawn Povilaitis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.59
23 Micah Ottolini FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.91
25 Sam Lee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.11
27 Jack Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.23
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Max Kittle Senior Unattached 8.52
3 RaShawn Jones FR-1 Wabash 8.62
12 Johnny Dotlich JR-3 Wabash 9.19
13 Matt Svoboda JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.12
14 Austin Williams JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.27
15 Clayton Sommers SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.22
24 Michael Crepeau JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 10.10
28 Matt Kole   Unattached 10.32

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Augustana (Ill.) A Alex LaMendola, Josh Yamamoto, Kyle Hucker, Isaac Smith 3:21.04
2 North Central (Ill.) A Daniel Spaccapaniccia, Zach Kirby, Ben Nordman, Peyton Piron 3:23.64
3 Olivet Nazarene A Brady Williams, Alvin Best, Alex Hunt, Steven Linton 3:24.73
4 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Clayton Sommers, Jeffrey Swanson, Zachary Gray, Rashaun DeBord 3:31.87
5 Augustana (Ill.)
(C>)
C Andrew Adams, Nick Harvey, Austin Wheeler, Camilo Duarte 3:32.36
6 North Central (Ill.)
(C>)
C Brandon Cruz, Maceo Findlay, Gavin Cernek, Will Palmer 3:32.54
7 Ripon A Jacob Baus, Parker Anding, Austin Bunders, Michael Allen 3:33.12
8 Benedictine (Ill.) A Will Schoonover, Jordan Johnson, Adam Gray, Jalen Griffin 3:33.39
9 Illinois-Chicago A Jordan Munar, Maciej Markiewicz, Jakob Mogorvic, Sharod Ervin 3:33.61
10 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
B Kyle Hilton, Jacob Wantland, Sean Spaetzel, Andrew Gillingham 3:36.15
11 Benedictine (Ill.)
(B>)
B Demond Carter, Jordan Johnson, Michael Skora, Ron Smith 3:38.32
12 Augustana (Ill.)
(D>)
D Kevin Donovan, Teddy Eckhardt, Lester Sander, Matthew Henry 3:40.70
13 Trinity Christian A Andy Boss, Kevin Courtney, Cody Velthuizen, Luke Boss 3:42.03
14 St. Ambrose
(B>)
B Alex Bala, Vance Bohlen, Nick Scobee, Chris Dixon 3:42.16
15 St. Ambrose A Jonah Kuntz, Austin Williams, Major Watkins, David Krueger 3:42.78
16 Olivet Nazarene
(E>)
E Bricyn Healey, Michael Lewis, Alec Ondrajka, Brett Holder 3:46.43
17 Olivet Nazarene
(D>)
D Grant Guimond, John Richardson, Jordan Rue, Jason Reynolds 3:50.15
18 Ripon
(B>)
B Dennis Jaeger, Mherete Mherete, Todd Peterson, Austin Heiselmann 3:50.70
19 Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
C Daniel Bennett, Caleb Schellenberg, Timmy Smith, Jacob Ludy 3:54.69
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
12 Augustana (Ill.)
(D>)
Donovan, Eckhardt, Sander, Henry 3:40.70
13 Trinity Christian Boss, Courtney, Velthuizen, Boss 3:42.03
18 Ripon
(B>)
Jaeger, Mherete, Peterson, Heiselmann 3:50.70
19 Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
Bennett, Schellenberg, Smith, Ludy 3:54.69
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Augustana (Ill.)
(C>)
Adams, Harvey, Wheeler, Duarte 3:32.36
6 North Central (Ill.)
(C>)
Cruz, Findlay, Cernek, Palmer 3:32.54
7 Ripon Baus, Anding, Bunders, Allen 3:33.12
11 Benedictine (Ill.)
(B>)
Carter, Johnson, Skora, Smith 3:38.32
14 St. Ambrose
(B>)
Bala, Bohlen, Scobee, Dixon 3:42.16
15 St. Ambrose Kuntz, Williams, Watkins, Krueger 3:42.78
16 Olivet Nazarene
(E>)
Healey, Lewis, Ondrajka, Holder 3:46.43
17 Olivet Nazarene
(D>)
Guimond, Richardson, Rue, Reynolds 3:50.15

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jordan Boyd FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.96m 6' 5"
2 Adam Poklop JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.91m 6' 3.25"
2 Josh Williams SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1.91m 6' 3.25"
4 Kyle Olesen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.86m 6' 1.25"
4 Michael LeBlanc FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.86m 6' 1.25"
4 Luther Newburn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.86m 6' 1.25"
7 Clayton Sommers SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.81m 5' 11.25"
8 Gavin Cernek FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.76m 5' 9.25"
8 Tyler Burns SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.76m 5' 9.25"
10 Nick Scobee SR-4 St. Ambrose 1.71m 5' 7.25"
10 Quentin Hall FR-1 St. Ambrose 1.71m 5' 7.25"
10 William Yank SO-2 Wabash 1.71m 5' 7.25"
13 Kevin Donovan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  Brenten Couch SO-2 Olivet Nazarene NH NH
  Gage Sears SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) NH NH
  Matt Svoboda JR-3 St. Ambrose NH NH
  Will Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) NH NH
  Michael Crepeau JR-3 Illinois-Chicago NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Luke Winder JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.15m 16' 10.75"
2 Dylan Kuipers SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.70m 15' 5"
2 Spencer LaHaye SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.70m 15' 5"
4 Arthur Atwell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
4 Casey Wood SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
6 Michael Koehne JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Izaiah Webb FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Eric DeMattia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
9 Patrick Crompton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.10m 13' 5.25"
9 Shane Huffaker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.10m 13' 5.25"
11 Anthony Mazzola   Unattached 3.95m 12' 11.5"
11 Luke Kendall SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
11 Cesar Arenas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 3.95m 12' 11.5"
14 Jared Thomas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  Mark Vanderheyden SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) NH NH
  Tyler Robinson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene NH NH
  Lucas Ward SO-2 Olivet Nazarene NH NH
  David Krueger SR-4 St. Ambrose NH NH
  Cole Connell SO-2 St. Ambrose NH NH
  Pawel Klimek JR-3 Illinois-Chicago NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matt Fleming FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.11m 23' 4"
2 Chico Jackson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.83m 22' 5"
3 Joaquin Montano FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.53m 21' 5.25"
4 Dan Hinspeter   UNAT-Illinois-Chicago 6.44m 21' 1.5"
5 Larnell Brown FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6.39m 20' 11.75"
6 Evion May SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.38m 20' 11.25"
7 Jared Strehl FR-1 Wabash 6.37m 20' 10.75"
7 Juwuan Wells SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.37m 20' 10.75"
9 Tyler Rubarts JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.36m 20' 10.5"
10 Michael Ohioze SR-4 St. Ambrose 6.35m 20' 10"
11 Nick Stuttle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.32m 20' 9"
12 Paul Bigham FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.31m 20' 8.5"
13 Evan Murphy JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.23m 20' 5.25"
14 Ray Tolentino SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 6.19m 20' 3.75"
15 Todd Peterson SO-2 Ripon 6.17m 20' 3"
16 Ron Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.15m 20' 2.25"
17 Tyler Burns SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.04m 19' 9.75"
18 Brandon Keleher FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.90m 19' 4.25"
19 Andrew Adams JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.84m 19' 2"
20 Nick Scobee SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.76m 18' 10.75"
21 Wesley McQuaid JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.69m 18' 8"
22 Austin Burant SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5.63m 18' 5.75"
23 Sam Fitch SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5.60m 18' 4.5"
24 Jovan Dedeni SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5.56m 18' 3"
25 Kevin Donovan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.53m 18' 1.75"
26 Brian Damhoff   Unattached 5.50m 18' 0.5"
26 Rasheed Debord SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.50m 18' 0.5"
28 Josh Drew JR-3 St. Ambrose 5.49m 18' 0.25"
29 Brenten Couch SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5.46m 17' 11"
30 Sam Lee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.32m 17' 5.5"
31 Cody Goforth SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.21m 17' 1.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
15 Todd Peterson SO-2 Ripon 6.17m 20' 3"
23 Sam Fitch SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5.60m 18' 4.5"
24 Jovan Dedeni SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5.56m 18' 3"
25 Kevin Donovan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.53m 18' 1.75"
29 Brenten Couch SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5.46m 17' 11"
30 Sam Lee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.32m 17' 5.5"
31 Cody Goforth SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.21m 17' 1.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Jared Strehl FR-1 Wabash 6.37m 20' 10.75"
11 Nick Stuttle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.32m 20' 9"
12 Paul Bigham FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.31m 20' 8.5"
18 Brandon Keleher FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.90m 19' 4.25"
20 Nick Scobee SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.76m 18' 10.75"
21 Wesley McQuaid JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.69m 18' 8"
26 Brian Damhoff   Unattached 5.50m 18' 0.5"
28 Josh Drew JR-3 St. Ambrose 5.49m 18' 0.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Larnell Brown FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6.39m 20' 11.75"
9 Tyler Rubarts JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.36m 20' 10.5"
13 Evan Murphy JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.23m 20' 5.25"
14 Ray Tolentino SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 6.19m 20' 3.75"
16 Ron Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.15m 20' 2.25"
17 Tyler Burns SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.04m 19' 9.75"
19 Andrew Adams JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.84m 19' 2"
22 Austin Burant SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5.63m 18' 5.75"
26 Rasheed Debord SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.50m 18' 0.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Matt Fleming FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.11m 23' 4"
2 Chico Jackson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.83m 22' 5"
3 Joaquin Montano FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.53m 21' 5.25"
4 Dan Hinspeter   UNAT-Illinois-Chicago 6.44m 21' 1.5"
6 Evion May SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.38m 20' 11.25"
7 Juwuan Wells SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.37m 20' 10.75"
10 Michael Ohioze SR-4 St. Ambrose 6.35m 20' 10"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Luther Newburn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.67m 48' 1.75"
2 Greg Howell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.27m 46' 10"
3 Larnell Brown FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 13.78m 45' 2.5"
4 Juwuan Wells SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.70m 44' 11.5"
5 Evan Murphy JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.45m 44' 1.5"
6 Paul Bigham FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.74m 41' 9.75"
7 Nick Scobee SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.09m 39' 8"
8 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 12.07m 39' 7.25"
9 Connor Stumm SR-4 Wabash 11.88m 38' 11.75"
10 Lamont Pyykkonen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.70m 38' 4.75"
11 Matt Svoboda JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.62m 38' 1.5"
12 Austin Burant SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.61m 38' 1.25"
13 Chaka Bolton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.57m 37' 11.5"
14 Alex Bailey SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11.55m 37' 10.75"
15 Josh Drew JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.53m 37' 10"
16 Quentin Hall FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  Rasheed Debord SR-4 St. Ambrose NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Greg Howell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.27m 46' 10"
6 Paul Bigham FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.74m 41' 9.75"
7 Nick Scobee SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.09m 39' 8"
8 Austin Ellingwood SO-2 Wabash 12.07m 39' 7.25"
9 Connor Stumm SR-4 Wabash 11.88m 38' 11.75"
10 Lamont Pyykkonen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.70m 38' 4.75"
11 Matt Svoboda JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.62m 38' 1.5"
13 Chaka Bolton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.57m 37' 11.5"
15 Josh Drew JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.53m 37' 10"
16 Quentin Hall FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.42m 37' 5.75"
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Luther Newburn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.67m 48' 1.75"
3 Larnell Brown FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 13.78m 45' 2.5"
4 Juwuan Wells SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.70m 44' 11.5"
5 Evan Murphy JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.45m 44' 1.5"
12 Austin Burant SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.61m 38' 1.25"
14 Alex Bailey SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  Rasheed Debord SR-4 St. Ambrose NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jacob Armbrust Senior Unattached 18.14m 59' 6.25"
2 Bryce Vollrath FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 16.23m 53' 3"
3 Ethan Ehlers JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.75m 51' 8.25"
4 Brady Stockwell JR-3 Ripon 15.58m 51' 1.5"
5 Kevin Barbian JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.26m 50' 0.75"
6 Keith Jr. King JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.21m 49' 11"
7 Grant Judson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15.12m 49' 7.25"
8 Kevin Kreighbaum SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.64m 48' 0.5"
9 Kyle Verdon SO-2 St. Ambrose 14.04m 46' 0.75"
10 Tristan Coghill JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 13.96m 45' 9.75"
11 Gerald Valenzuela SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.24m 43' 5.25"
12 Andrew Franklin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.02m 42' 8.75"
13 Anthony Kowalczyk JR-3 St. Xavier 12.96m 42' 6.25"
14 Danny Dalenberg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.87m 42' 2.75"
15 Kevin Lam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61m 41' 4.5"
16 Caleb Lundquist JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.58m 41' 3.25"
17 Roderick Sanders-Vick Jr. SO-2 St. Ambrose 12.44m 40' 9.75"
18 Laith Kanan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 12.43m 40' 9.5"
19 Matt Tucknott FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.14m 39' 10"
20 Joel Boser SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.09m 39' 8"
21 Vince Olenjniczak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.99m 39' 4"
22 Josh Wallick JR-3 St. Xavier 11.85m 38' 10.5"
23 Thomas Nute   Illinois Track Club 11.78m 38' 7.75"
24 Sam DeKryger JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.47m 37' 7.75"
25 Frank Staszel FR-1 St. Xavier 11.24m 36' 10.5"
26 Joe Bellafiore JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.86m 35' 7.75"
27 Liam Nassib   Illinois Track Club 10.79m 35' 5"
28 Alex Lopez FR-1 St. Xavier 9.78m 32' 1"
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
20 Joel Boser SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.09m 39' 8"
21 Vince Olenjniczak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.99m 39' 4"
23 Thomas Nute   Illinois Track Club 11.78m 38' 7.75"
24 Sam DeKryger JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.47m 37' 7.75"
25 Frank Staszel FR-1 St. Xavier 11.24m 36' 10.5"
26 Joe Bellafiore JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.86m 35' 7.75"
27 Liam Nassib   Illinois Track Club 10.79m 35' 5"
28 Alex Lopez FR-1 St. Xavier 9.78m 32' 1"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Kyle Verdon SO-2 St. Ambrose 14.04m 46' 0.75"
10 Tristan Coghill JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 13.96m 45' 9.75"
13 Anthony Kowalczyk JR-3 St. Xavier 12.96m 42' 6.25"
14 Danny Dalenberg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.87m 42' 2.75"
15 Kevin Lam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61m 41' 4.5"
16 Caleb Lundquist JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.58m 41' 3.25"
17 Roderick Sanders-Vick Jr. SO-2 St. Ambrose 12.44m 40' 9.75"
18 Laith Kanan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 12.43m 40' 9.5"
19 Matt Tucknott FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.14m 39' 10"
22 Josh Wallick JR-3 St. Xavier 11.85m 38' 10.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jacob Armbrust Senior Unattached 18.14m 59' 6.25"
2 Bryce Vollrath FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 16.23m 53' 3"
3 Ethan Ehlers JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.75m 51' 8.25"
4 Brady Stockwell JR-3 Ripon 15.58m 51' 1.5"
5 Kevin Barbian JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.26m 50' 0.75"
6 Keith Jr. King JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.21m 49' 11"
7 Grant Judson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15.12m 49' 7.25"
8 Kevin Kreighbaum SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.64m 48' 0.5"
11 Gerald Valenzuela SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.24m 43' 5.25"
12 Andrew Franklin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.02m 42' 8.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Marckus Simmons SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.87m 58' 7.5"
2 Cody Wheeler SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.21m 53' 2.25"
3 Bryce Vollrath FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 16.16m 53' 0.25"
4 Gerald Valenzuela SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.72m 51' 7"
5 Laith Kanan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.66m 51' 4.5"
6 Andrew Franklin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.46m 50' 8.75"
7 Brady Stockwell JR-3 Ripon 15.31m 50' 2.75"
8 Kevin Kreighbaum SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.03m 49' 3.75"
9 Grant Judson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 13.97m 45' 10"
10 Jalon Simpson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.78m 45' 2.5"
11 Matt Tucknott FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.62m 44' 8.25"
12 Joel Boser SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.55m 44' 5.5"
13 Kevin Lam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.49m 44' 3.25"
14 Tristan Coghill JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 13.45m 44' 1.5"
15 Danny Dalenberg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.43m 44' 0.75"
16 Anthony Kowalczyk JR-3 St. Xavier 13.15m 43' 1.75"
17 Joe Bellafiore JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.03m 42' 9"
18 Kyle Verdon SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.37m 37' 3.75"
19 Vince Olenjniczak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.32m 37' 1.75"
20 Josh Wallick JR-3 St. Xavier 10.73m 35' 2.5"
21 Myles Diaz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.78m 32' 1"
22 Andy Boss SR-4 Trinity Christian 8.28m 27' 2"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Grant Judson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 13.97m 45' 10"
11 Matt Tucknott FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.62m 44' 8.25"
13 Kevin Lam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.49m 44' 3.25"
16 Anthony Kowalczyk JR-3 St. Xavier 13.15m 43' 1.75"
17 Joe Bellafiore JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.03m 42' 9"
18 Kyle Verdon SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.37m 37' 3.75"
19 Vince Olenjniczak FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.32m 37' 1.75"
20 Josh Wallick JR-3 St. Xavier 10.73m 35' 2.5"
21 Myles Diaz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.78m 32' 1"
22 Andy Boss SR-4 Trinity Christian 8.28m 27' 2"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Marckus Simmons SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.87m 58' 7.5"
2 Cody Wheeler SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.21m 53' 2.25"
3 Bryce Vollrath FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 16.16m 53' 0.25"
4 Gerald Valenzuela SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.72m 51' 7"
5 Laith Kanan JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.66m 51' 4.5"
6 Andrew Franklin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15.46m 50' 8.75"
7 Brady Stockwell JR-3 Ripon 15.31m 50' 2.75"
8 Kevin Kreighbaum SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.03m 49' 3.75"
10 Jalon Simpson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.78m 45' 2.5"
12 Joel Boser SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.55m 44' 5.5"
14 Tristan Coghill JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 13.45m 44' 1.5"
15 Danny Dalenberg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.43m 44' 0.75"