February 3-4, 2017
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sereno, Gina JR-3 Michigan 4:36.68
2. Harris, Jessica JR-3 Notre Dame 4:37.83
3. Johnson, Samantha   Unattached 4:37.88
4. Addison, Becca   Saucony 4:38.10
5. Finn, Erin JR-3 Michigan 4:38.35
6. Wilson, Alexina   Oiselle 4:38.79
7. Calder, Brenna JR-3 Indiana 4:38.88
8. Strandemo, Madeline JR-3 Minnesota 4:38.88
9. Morrissey, Jamie SR-4 Michigan 4:40.00
10. Anderson, Olivia SR-4 Butler 4:41.12
11. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:41.18
12. Moore, S. Brooke SO-2 Indiana State 4:43.04
13. Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:45.32
14. Garry, Kira SR-4 Michigan 4:45.75
15. Laurent, Agnes   Unattached 4:45.89
16. Kanney, Sarah FR-1 Ohio State 4:46.00
17. Badger, Sydney SO-2 Michigan 4:46.10
18. Petrusson, Holly SO-2 Michigan 4:47.00
19. Smith, Karrigan FR-1 Michigan State 4:48.35
20. Rodriguez, Martina JR-3 Memphis 4:49.00
21. Harris, Haley SO-2 Indiana 4:49.83
22. Parker, Jessica JR-3 Marquette 4:50.62
23. Thestrup, Josephine FR-1 Butler 4:51.40
24. Meier, Haley JR-3 Michigan 4:51.51
25. Ross, Mia JR-3 Louisville 4:51.69
26. Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 4:52.64
27. Borchers, Claire JR-3 Michigan 4:53.26
28. Bogdanova, Alsu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:53.33
29. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 4:54.19
30. Shenck, Beth JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:54.20
31. Wilberding, Tess SR-4 Iowa 4:54.36
32. Tyler, Sarah JR-3 Purdue 4:54.68
33. Norem, Ashley JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:55.08
34. Beazley, Kennedy JR-3 Michigan State 4:55.21
35. Pacaric, Maja SR-4 Toledo 4:55.53
36. O'Neil, Megan JR-3 Central Michigan 4:55.85
37. Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:56.46
38. McIntosh, Kiara SR-4 Purdue 4:56.57
39. Salvo, Miranda SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:56.78
40. Clowser, Phoebe FR-1 Illinois State 4:57.64
41. Stephens, Charlotte JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:57.68
42. Turner, Katherine SR-4 Butler 4:58.11
43. Welsh, Athena FR-1 Toledo 4:58.47
44. Benner, Emma FR-1 Purdue 4:58.90
45. Olson, Ali SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:59.33
46. Chandler, Sarah SR-4 Bucknell 4:59.68
47. Coffey, Sara JR-3 Northwestern 5:00.09
48. Nusser, Brooke SO-2 Bradley 5:00.22
49. Branch, Denise JR-3 Illinois 5:00.55
50. Klonne, Allison JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:00.58
51. Saniel-Banrey, Lilly SO-2 Ohio State 5:00.62
52. Wasowicz, Tess JR-3 Minnesota 5:00.93
53. Patterson, Gina SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:01.39
54. Hollensbe, Juliann FR-1 Iowa 5:01.60
55. Owen, Elizabeth SR-4 Valparaiso 5:01.67
56. Criscione, Maddie JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:01.96
57. Bendzinski, Christine JR-3 Bucknell 5:02.35
58. Nichols, Abby FR-1 Ohio State 5:02.73
59. Handley, Ivy SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:02.95
60. Lachmund, Grace JR-3 Purdue 5:03.80
61. Driscoll, Taylor SR-4 Notre Dame 5:04.02
62. Juarez, Gabby SO-2 Bradley 5:04.21
63. Ruiz, Amy SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:04.38
64. Christoffer, Alyssa JR-3 Purdue 5:04.74
65. Rogers, Taylor SO-2 Indiana State 5:05.81
66. Solomon, Mary Claire FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:07.14
67. Baldwin, Maria JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:07.43
68. Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 IUPUI 5:08.04
69. Kohls, Kelsey SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:08.20
70. Malmfelt, Samantha   Unattached 5:08.89
71. Wright, Allie SO-2 IUPUI 5:10.11
72. Den Otter, Anne SO-2 Miami 5:11.42
73. Cameron, Alexandra JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:12.41
74. Wilson, Aurilla SO-2 Louisville 5:13.09
75. Yuska, Rachel SO-2 Purdue 5:13.36
76. Michalek, Ariel SR-4 Illinois State 5:13.95
77. Garippo, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:18.47
78. Moffett, Lauren FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:23.79
  Aragon, Dani   Unattached DNF
  Gallein, Sofie JR-3 Eastern Michigan DNF
  Rennick , Micayla JR-3 Tennessee Tech DNF
  Sifuentes, Nicole   Saucony DNF
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shenck, Beth JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:54.20
2. Tyler, Sarah JR-3 Purdue 4:54.68
3. Norem, Ashley JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:55.08
4. Pacaric, Maja SR-4 Toledo 4:55.53
5. Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:56.46
6. Clowser, Phoebe FR-1 Illinois State 4:57.64
7. Stephens, Charlotte JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:57.68
8. Coffey, Sara JR-3 Northwestern 5:00.09
9. Nusser, Brooke SO-2 Bradley 5:00.22
10. Hollensbe, Juliann FR-1 Iowa 5:01.60
11. Nichols, Abby FR-1 Ohio State 5:02.73
12. Handley, Ivy SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:02.95
13. Ruiz, Amy SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:04.38
14. Rogers, Taylor SO-2 Indiana State 5:05.81
15. Solomon, Mary Claire FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:07.14
16. Baldwin, Maria JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:07.43
17. Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 IUPUI 5:08.04
18. Cameron, Alexandra JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:12.41
19. Garippo, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:18.47
20. Moffett, Lauren FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:23.79
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 4:52.64
2. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 4:54.19
3. Branch, Denise JR-3 Illinois 5:00.55
4. Klonne, Allison JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:00.58
5. Saniel-Banrey, Lilly SO-2 Ohio State 5:00.62
6. Wasowicz, Tess JR-3 Minnesota 5:00.93
7. Owen, Elizabeth SR-4 Valparaiso 5:01.67
8. Criscione, Maddie JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:01.96
9. Lachmund, Grace JR-3 Purdue 5:03.80
10. Driscoll, Taylor SR-4 Notre Dame 5:04.02
11. Juarez, Gabby SO-2 Bradley 5:04.21
12. Christoffer, Alyssa JR-3 Purdue 5:04.74
13. Kohls, Kelsey SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:08.20
14. Wright, Allie SO-2 IUPUI 5:10.11
15. Den Otter, Anne SO-2 Miami 5:11.42
16. Wilson, Aurilla SO-2 Louisville 5:13.09
17. Yuska, Rachel SO-2 Purdue 5:13.36
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodriguez, Martina JR-3 Memphis 4:49.00
2. Parker, Jessica JR-3 Marquette 4:50.62
3. Thestrup, Josephine FR-1 Butler 4:51.40
4. Meier, Haley JR-3 Michigan 4:51.51
5. Ross, Mia JR-3 Louisville 4:51.69
6. Wilberding, Tess SR-4 Iowa 4:54.36
7. Beazley, Kennedy JR-3 Michigan State 4:55.21
8. O'Neil, Megan JR-3 Central Michigan 4:55.85
9. Salvo, Miranda SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:56.78
10. Turner, Katherine SR-4 Butler 4:58.11
11. Welsh, Athena FR-1 Toledo 4:58.47
12. Olson, Ali SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:59.33
13. Chandler, Sarah SR-4 Bucknell 4:59.68
14. Michalek, Ariel SR-4 Illinois State 5:13.95
  Gallein, Sofie JR-3 Eastern Michigan DNF
  Rennick , Micayla JR-3 Tennessee Tech DNF
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Olivia SR-4 Butler 4:41.12
2. Moore, S. Brooke SO-2 Indiana State 4:43.04
3. Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:45.32
4. Garry, Kira SR-4 Michigan 4:45.75
5. Laurent, Agnes   Unattached 4:45.89
6. Kanney, Sarah FR-1 Ohio State 4:46.00
7. Badger, Sydney SO-2 Michigan 4:46.10
8. Petrusson, Holly SO-2 Michigan 4:47.00
9. Smith, Karrigan FR-1 Michigan State 4:48.35
10. Harris, Haley SO-2 Indiana 4:49.83
11. Benner, Emma FR-1 Purdue 4:58.90
12. Patterson, Gina SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:01.39
13. Bendzinski, Christine JR-3 Bucknell 5:02.35
14. Malmfelt, Samantha   Unattached 5:08.89
  Aragon, Dani   Unattached DNF
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sereno, Gina JR-3 Michigan 4:36.68
2. Harris, Jessica JR-3 Notre Dame 4:37.83
3. Johnson, Samantha   Unattached 4:37.88
4. Addison, Becca   Saucony 4:38.10
5. Finn, Erin JR-3 Michigan 4:38.35
6. Wilson, Alexina   Oiselle 4:38.79
7. Calder, Brenna JR-3 Indiana 4:38.88
8. Strandemo, Madeline JR-3 Minnesota 4:38.88
9. Morrissey, Jamie SR-4 Michigan 4:40.00
10. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:41.18
11. Borchers, Claire JR-3 Michigan 4:53.26
12. Bogdanova, Alsu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:53.33
13. McIntosh, Kiara SR-4 Purdue 4:56.57
  Sifuentes, Nicole   Saucony DNF