January 14, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gloria Hooper   UNA 7.35
2 Wei Young Li   UNA 7.40
3 Chasity Riggien Dowdy   UNA 7.44
4 Jada Roberson SO-2 FIU 7.63
5 Joi Ballard SO-2 Alabama A&M 7.65
6 Jermeka McBride SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.68
7 Briyana Carter FR-1 Troy 7.83

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Wei Young Li   UNA 7.44
2 Chasity Riggien Dowdy   UNA 7.46
3 Gloria Hooper   UNA 7.48
4 Jada Roberson SO-2 FIU 7.65
5 Joi Ballard SO-2 Alabama A&M 7.69
6 Raven Gilbert   UNA 7.71
7 Jermeka McBride SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.73
8 Briyana Carter FR-1 Troy 7.75
9 Kadaria Thompson SO-2 Southern Miss. 7.76
10 Quatasia Fantroy SR-4 Jackson State 7.76
11 Desiree Horn JR-3 Alabama State 7.78
12 Alexis Luckett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7.79
13 Gabrielle Henderson SO-2 Troy 7.80
14 Chelise Brown Senior New Orleans 7.82
15 Sydney Wright JR-3 Troy 7.83
16 Crystal McDougle JR-3 Florida Atlantic 7.84
17 Regina Wilkerson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.84
18 Demesha Bell SO-2 Alabama A&M 7.87
19 Gatashyka Lyons SO-2 Hinds CC 7.89
20 Sydney Woods FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.90
21 Kayla Thompson JR-3 Jacksonville St. 7.93
22 Dayjah Jackson FR-1 Hinds CC 7.95
23 Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker FR-1 Meridian CC 7.95
24 Destiny Fowler FR-1 FIU 7.96
24 Braneshia Payton JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.96
26 A'Drema Johnson SO-2 Hinds CC 7.97
27 Amber Littlejohn SO-2 Shorter 7.98
28 Zensha Tennyson JR-3 Georgia State 7.99
29 Akia Slaughter FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.03
30 Easter Grant   UNA 8.03
31 Kemor Anderson JR-3 Shorter 8.04
32 Tia Elmore FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.04
33 Emoni Hudson SO-2 Alabama State 8.06
34 Remel Williams JR-3 Shorter 8.07
35 Paris Warner FR-1 Southern Miss. 8.08
36 Kandiss Briggs JR-3 UAB 8.08
37 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 8.08
38 Christy Cotten FR-1 Mississippi Valley 8.09
39 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 8.10
40 Alexis Smith SR-4 Shorter 8.10
41 Kayla Woulard SO-2 FIU 8.12
42 Tyra Williams FR-1 Shorter 8.12
43 Tye'Reshina Taylor SR-4 Jackson State 8.13
44 Erin Nix FR-1 Georgia State 8.16
45 Cheyenne Easley FR-1 Shorter 8.16
46 Keila Robertson FR-1 UAB 8.17
47 Emma McGowan   UNA 8.22
48 Davina Young FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.23
49 Asia Walker FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.28
50 Jennifer Sharpe FR-1 UAB 8.28
51 Jacquece Alston FR-1 Jackson State 8.28
52 Alexandria Francis JR-3 Mississippi Valley 8.29
53 Taishia Holt JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.30
54 Brooke Battiste FR-1 West Alabama 8.37
55 Azariah Jackson FR-1 Montevallo 8.39
56 Davia Palmer FR-1 Montevallo 8.41
57 Alandria Smith FR-1 Meridian CC 8.42
58 Erin Lang SR-4 St. Norbert 8.61
59 Jordan Courtois   New Orleans 9.35
60 Jana Payne FR-1 Montevallo 9.45
  Shelbi White JR-3 UAB FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Wei Young Li   UNA 7.44
12 Alexis Luckett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7.79
20 Sydney Woods FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.90
28 Zensha Tennyson JR-3 Georgia State 7.99
31 Kemor Anderson JR-3 Shorter 8.04
50 Jennifer Sharpe FR-1 UAB 8.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kadaria Thompson SO-2 Southern Miss. 7.76
22 Dayjah Jackson FR-1 Hinds CC 7.95
24 Braneshia Payton JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.96
30 Easter Grant   UNA 8.03
52 Alexandria Francis JR-3 Mississippi Valley 8.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gloria Hooper   UNA 7.48
7 Jermeka McBride SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.73
36 Kandiss Briggs JR-3 UAB 8.08
46 Keila Robertson FR-1 UAB 8.17
56 Davia Palmer FR-1 Montevallo 8.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jada Roberson SO-2 FIU 7.65
16 Crystal McDougle JR-3 Florida Atlantic 7.84
27 Amber Littlejohn SO-2 Shorter 7.98
35 Paris Warner FR-1 Southern Miss. 8.08
37 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 8.08
58 Erin Lang SR-4 St. Norbert 8.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Chelise Brown Senior New Orleans 7.82
19 Gatashyka Lyons SO-2 Hinds CC 7.89
39 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 8.10
42 Tyra Williams FR-1 Shorter 8.12
48 Davina Young FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.23
60 Jana Payne FR-1 Montevallo 9.45
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Briyana Carter FR-1 Troy 7.75
13 Gabrielle Henderson SO-2 Troy 7.80
32 Tia Elmore FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.04
38 Christy Cotten FR-1 Mississippi Valley 8.09
43 Tye'Reshina Taylor SR-4 Jackson State 8.13
  Shelbi White JR-3 UAB FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Joi Ballard SO-2 Alabama A&M 7.69
18 Demesha Bell SO-2 Alabama A&M 7.87
26 A'Drema Johnson SO-2 Hinds CC 7.97
33 Emoni Hudson SO-2 Alabama State 8.06
41 Kayla Woulard SO-2 FIU 8.12
53 Taishia Holt JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chasity Riggien Dowdy   UNA 7.46
10 Quatasia Fantroy SR-4 Jackson State 7.76
23 Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker FR-1 Meridian CC 7.95
24 Destiny Fowler FR-1 FIU 7.96
40 Alexis Smith SR-4 Shorter 8.10
44 Erin Nix FR-1 Georgia State 8.16
45 Cheyenne Easley FR-1 Shorter 8.16
59 Jordan Courtois   New Orleans 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Raven Gilbert   UNA 7.71
17 Regina Wilkerson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 7.84
21 Kayla Thompson JR-3 Jacksonville St. 7.93
47 Emma McGowan   UNA 8.22
54 Brooke Battiste FR-1 West Alabama 8.37
57 Alandria Smith FR-1 Meridian CC 8.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Desiree Horn JR-3 Alabama State 7.78
15 Sydney Wright JR-3 Troy 7.83
29 Akia Slaughter FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.03
34 Remel Williams JR-3 Shorter 8.07
49 Asia Walker FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.28
51 Jacquece Alston FR-1 Jackson State 8.28
55 Azariah Jackson FR-1 Montevallo 8.39

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Henderson SO-2 Meridian CC 24.17
2 Jacquelin Coward   UNA 24.18
3 Jermeka McBride SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.58
4 Charminiqu Hackney FR-1 Alabama State 24.61
5 Jada Roberson SO-2 FIU 24.68
6 Jasmine Crump JR-3 Shorter 24.80
7 Raven Gilbert   UNA 24.94
8 Niata Alexander JR-3 Troy 24.96
9 Natashia Jackson FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.00
10 De'Shalyn Jones JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.01
11 Keiyana Gaskin FR-1 Southern Miss. 25.18
12 Chantal Pennie   Southern-NO 25.19
13 Sydnee Wilkerson SO-2 FIU 25.21
14 Chasity Riggien Dowdy   UNA 25.33
15 Jessica Duckett SO-2 Tulane 25.35
16 Jade Hayes SO-2 Hinds CC 25.37
17 Kadaria Thompson SO-2 Southern Miss. 25.43
18 Kayla Thompson JR-3 Jacksonville St. 25.44
19 Maya Harewood FR-1 Tulane 25.49
20 Sherline Valentin JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.50
21 A'Drema Johnson SO-2 Hinds CC 25.50
22 Najee Green JR-3 Mississippi Valley 25.57
23 Alba Fernandez   New Orleans 25.58
24 Akia Slaughter FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.62
25 Alexis Luckett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 25.62
26 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 25.70
27 Berneta Boldin JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.80
28 Kemor Anderson JR-3 Shorter 25.87
29 Dayjah Jackson FR-1 Hinds CC 25.90
30 Jasmine Radford FR-1 Shorter 25.96
31 Chelise Brown Senior New Orleans 26.03
32 Alexis Smith SR-4 Shorter 26.07
33 Demesha Bell SO-2 Alabama A&M 26.10
34 Talia Thompson JR-3 Southern Miss. 26.11
35 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 26.14
36 Mohogany Antoine FR-1 Jackson State 26.15
37 Karri Green FR-1 UAB 26.18
38 Easter Grant   UNA 26.27
39 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 26.27
40 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 26.30
41 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 26.32
42 Brandi Hughes FR-1 Tulane 26.47
43 Bria Dean FR-1 Shorter 26.48
44 Zensha Tennyson JR-3 Georgia State 26.59
45 Ashlan Rosier JR-3 Georgia State 26.61
46 Tye'Reshina Taylor SR-4 Jackson State 26.64
47 Erin Nix FR-1 Georgia State 26.65
48 Ifeoluwa Afon SO-2 Georgia State 26.66
49 Sierra King SR-4 Troy 26.67
50 Tyra Williams FR-1 Shorter 26.70
51 Emma McGowan   UNA 26.72
52 Christy Cotten FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.84
53 Cheyenne Easley FR-1 Shorter 27.06
54 Sykonza Evans FR-1 Alabama A&M 27.06
55 Lanchai Collins SO-2 Mississippi Valley 27.10
56 Tyler Watson SR-4 Georgia State 27.13
57 Emoni Hudson SO-2 Alabama State 27.13
58 Brooke Battiste FR-1 West Alabama 27.51
59 Brittany Corbett JR-3 FIU 27.56
60 Kyla Horn FR-1 UAB 27.70
61 Yasmin Pettway JR-3 Montevallo 27.81
62 Lauren Davis SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 27.86
63 Asia Walker FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 28.37
64 Davia Palmer FR-1 Montevallo 29.03
65 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 29.08
66 Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. 29.45
67 Nicole Barth SO-2 St. Norbert 29.85
68 Katelyn Matthews SO-2 West Alabama 30.00
69 Danielle Harrell FR-1 Montevallo 30.55
70 Reilly Chard FR-1 St. Norbert 30.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Henderson SO-2 Meridian CC 24.17
2 Jacquelin Coward   UNA 24.18
19 Maya Harewood FR-1 Tulane 25.49
23 Alba Fernandez   New Orleans 25.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jermeka McBride SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.58
4 Charminiqu Hackney FR-1 Alabama State 24.61
9 Natashia Jackson FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.00
10 De'Shalyn Jones JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.01
17 Kadaria Thompson SO-2 Southern Miss. 25.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Niata Alexander JR-3 Troy 24.96
11 Keiyana Gaskin FR-1 Southern Miss. 25.18
15 Jessica Duckett SO-2 Tulane 25.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jada Roberson SO-2 FIU 24.68
7 Raven Gilbert   UNA 24.94
21 A'Drema Johnson SO-2 Hinds CC 25.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jasmine Crump JR-3 Shorter 24.80
22 Najee Green JR-3 Mississippi Valley 25.57
31 Chelise Brown Senior New Orleans 26.03
57 Emoni Hudson SO-2 Alabama State 27.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Chantal Pennie   Southern-NO 25.19
18 Kayla Thompson JR-3 Jacksonville St. 25.44
20 Sherline Valentin JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.50
32 Alexis Smith SR-4 Shorter 26.07
37 Karri Green FR-1 UAB 26.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Sydnee Wilkerson SO-2 FIU 25.21
26 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 25.70
33 Demesha Bell SO-2 Alabama A&M 26.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Alexis Luckett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 25.62
29 Dayjah Jackson FR-1 Hinds CC 25.90
41 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 26.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jade Hayes SO-2 Hinds CC 25.37
27 Berneta Boldin JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.80
28 Kemor Anderson JR-3 Shorter 25.87
38 Easter Grant   UNA 26.27
51 Emma McGowan   UNA 26.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Akia Slaughter FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.62
46 Tye'Reshina Taylor SR-4 Jackson State 26.64
49 Sierra King SR-4 Troy 26.67
63 Asia Walker FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 28.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Jasmine Radford FR-1 Shorter 25.96
42 Brandi Hughes FR-1 Tulane 26.47
43 Bria Dean FR-1 Shorter 26.48
50 Tyra Williams FR-1 Shorter 26.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Talia Thompson JR-3 Southern Miss. 26.11
39 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 26.27
47 Erin Nix FR-1 Georgia State 26.65
53 Cheyenne Easley FR-1 Shorter 27.06
55 Lanchai Collins SO-2 Mississippi Valley 27.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Christy Cotten FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.84
54 Sykonza Evans FR-1 Alabama A&M 27.06
60 Kyla Horn FR-1 UAB 27.70
62 Lauren Davis SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 27.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Brittany Corbett JR-3 FIU 27.56
61 Yasmin Pettway JR-3 Montevallo 27.81
64 Davia Palmer FR-1 Montevallo 29.03
68 Katelyn Matthews SO-2 West Alabama 30.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 29.08
66 Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. 29.45
67 Nicole Barth SO-2 St. Norbert 29.85
70 Reilly Chard FR-1 St. Norbert 30.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 26.30
44 Zensha Tennyson JR-3 Georgia State 26.59
56 Tyler Watson SR-4 Georgia State 27.13
58 Brooke Battiste FR-1 West Alabama 27.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Chasity Riggien Dowdy   UNA 25.33
35 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 26.14
36 Mohogany Antoine FR-1 Jackson State 26.15
45 Ashlan Rosier JR-3 Georgia State 26.61
48 Ifeoluwa Afon SO-2 Georgia State 26.66
69 Danielle Harrell FR-1 Montevallo 30.55

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natashia Jackson FR-1 Northwestern St. 56.79
2 Niata Alexander JR-3 Troy 57.00
3 Shadae Hylton   Southern-NO 57.13
4 Christina Moodie SR-4 Florida A&M 57.36
5 Maya Harewood FR-1 Tulane 57.48
6 Nina Nkem FR-1 Southern Miss. 57.62
7 Kimona Smikle   Southern-NO 57.80
8 Najee Green JR-3 Mississippi Valley 57.97
9 Quatasia Fantroy SR-4 Jackson State 58.17
10 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 58.58
11 Kleo Torres FR-1 Alabama State 58.65
12 Jamira Patterson FR-1 Hinds CC 59.09
13 Tamara Style JR-3 Northwestern St. 59.10
14 Aireanna Taylor FR-1 Southern Miss. 59.17
15 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 59.30
16 Adriana Williams FR-1 Troy 59.47
17 Tyler Watson SR-4 Georgia State 59.78
18 Jasmine Parham SR-4 Jacksonville St. 59.84
19 Madison Morton SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:00.01
20 Mohogany Antoine FR-1 Jackson State 1:00.10
21 Lakeia Hill SO-2 Hinds CC 1:00.18
22 Mia Lewis FR-1 Florida A&M 1:00.23
23 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 1:00.29
24 Ki'ana Thomas FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:00.64
25 Ashlan Rosier JR-3 Georgia State 1:00.66
26 Emma McGowan   UNA 1:00.80
27 Morgan Daniels SO-2 Montevallo 1:00.83
28 Miyah Golden SO-2 Shorter 1:00.99
29 Kylie Nodorft JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:01.25
30 Autumn Locklin FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:01.45
31 Calita Wyatt FR-1 Savannah State 1:01.56
32 Shaina Cadet JR-3 Montevallo 1:01.71
33 Ashley McDonald SO-2 Troy 1:01.73
34 Iyanna Alexander SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:02.55
35 Jordyn Hankins FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:02.91
36 Ifeoluwa Afon SO-2 Georgia State 1:03.05
37 Victoria Dumas SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:03.49
38 Cheyenne Ponder SO-2 Meridian CC 1:03.74
39 Gina Carnovale SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:04.11
40 Chiquita Clark FR-1 Meridian CC 1:04.23
41 Aniecia Brewster SR-4 Jackson State 1:05.56
42 Danielle Derricho FR-1 Savannah State 1:05.79
43 Nicole Barth SO-2 St. Norbert 1:05.83
44 Jakai Epps FR-1 Meridian CC 1:08.51
45 Reilly Chard FR-1 St. Norbert 1:09.33
  Tori Hipke FR-1 St. Norbert DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natashia Jackson FR-1 Northwestern St. 56.79
5 Maya Harewood FR-1 Tulane 57.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Niata Alexander JR-3 Troy 57.00
4 Christina Moodie SR-4 Florida A&M 57.36
13 Tamara Style JR-3 Northwestern St. 59.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shadae Hylton   Southern-NO 57.13
6 Nina Nkem FR-1 Southern Miss. 57.62
7 Kimona Smikle   Southern-NO 57.80
11 Kleo Torres FR-1 Alabama State 58.65
12 Jamira Patterson FR-1 Hinds CC 59.09
19 Madison Morton SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:00.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Najee Green JR-3 Mississippi Valley 57.97
10 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 58.58
22 Mia Lewis FR-1 Florida A&M 1:00.23
25 Ashlan Rosier JR-3 Georgia State 1:00.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 59.30
16 Adriana Williams FR-1 Troy 59.47
21 Lakeia Hill SO-2 Hinds CC 1:00.18
23 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 1:00.29
28 Miyah Golden SO-2 Shorter 1:00.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Aireanna Taylor FR-1 Southern Miss. 59.17
30 Autumn Locklin FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:01.45
41 Aniecia Brewster SR-4 Jackson State 1:05.56
42 Danielle Derricho FR-1 Savannah State 1:05.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Quatasia Fantroy SR-4 Jackson State 58.17
17 Tyler Watson SR-4 Georgia State 59.78
26 Emma McGowan   UNA 1:00.80
38 Cheyenne Ponder SO-2 Meridian CC 1:03.74
39 Gina Carnovale SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:04.11
40 Chiquita Clark FR-1 Meridian CC 1:04.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Morgan Daniels SO-2 Montevallo 1:00.83
29 Kylie Nodorft JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:01.25
34 Iyanna Alexander SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:02.55
44 Jakai Epps FR-1 Meridian CC 1:08.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jasmine Parham SR-4 Jacksonville St. 59.84
24 Ki'ana Thomas FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:00.64
31 Calita Wyatt FR-1 Savannah State 1:01.56
32 Shaina Cadet JR-3 Montevallo 1:01.71
33 Ashley McDonald SO-2 Troy 1:01.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Mohogany Antoine FR-1 Jackson State 1:00.10
37 Victoria Dumas SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:03.49
43 Nicole Barth SO-2 St. Norbert 1:05.83
45 Reilly Chard FR-1 St. Norbert 1:09.33
  Tori Hipke FR-1 St. Norbert DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Jordyn Hankins FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:02.91
36 Ifeoluwa Afon SO-2 Georgia State 1:03.05

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtney Filliben JR-3 Southern Miss. 2:14.21
2 Jessica Adamson SR-4 Tulane 2:14.59
3 Sarah Cella FR-1 Tulane 2:15.43
4 Mikaela Jonsson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:16.69
5 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Florida A&M 2:16.94
6 Gemma Finch SO-2 Troy 2:17.64
7 Tatiana Etienne SR-4 Alabama State 2:17.68
8 Angela Alonso FR-1 Georgia State 2:17.79
9 Shantae Green   Southern-NO 2:19.38
10 Arion Span FR-1 Alabama State 2:19.47
11 Carydaliz Fontanez JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:20.02
12 Serena Martinez FR-1 UAB 2:20.57
13 Kristina Vujanic JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:20.60
14 Marielle Lewis FR-1 UAB 2:21.41
15 Erin Wrozek JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:22.11
16 Jessica Coleman JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:22.35
17 Noria Ramirez   UNA 2:22.60
18 Emily Sorrell FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:23.29
19 Cele Moon FR-1 UAB 2:23.56
20 Brandee Ebert SR-4 Alabama State 2:23.62
21 Tiarra Bailey SO-2 Troy 2:23.89
22 Brianna Archer JR-3 Georgia State 2:24.46
23 Paige Fatland FR-1 Tulane 2:26.63
24 Akeilia Knight SO-2 Jackson State 2:28.18
25 Chloe Peek JR-3 UAB 2:28.75
26 Ashley Miller SR-4 Georgia State 2:29.53
27 Ashlie Anderson JR-3 Montevallo 2:30.04
28 Ladicia Henfield   Southern-NO 2:30.32
29 Samantha Ebanks FR-1 FIU 2:30.35
30 Briana Ballatt FR-1 Florida A&M 2:30.86
31 Taylor Gerard JR-3 Montevallo 2:31.59
32 Naomi Sheppard JR-3 Troy 2:31.69
33 DeHavalan Watts JR-3 Mississippi Valley 2:32.01
34 Abigail Davis FR-1 UAB 2:33.02
35 Bailey Weber FR-1 Montevallo 2:33.85
36 Megan Cibulka SO-2 St. Norbert 2:34.87
37 Dayja Simon JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:35.45
38 Lauren Capone SO-2 UAB 2:38.12
39 April Polite JR-3 Florida A&M 2:39.01
40 Briana Jackson SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:39.18
41 Brooke Freitag FR-1 St. Norbert 2:41.34
42 Derica Pitters FR-1 Mississippi Valley 2:42.85
43 Mariah Reed FR-1 Meridian CC 2:43.43
44 RaShaunda Ridle FR-1 Jackson State 2:46.50
45 Cheyenne Ponder SO-2 Meridian CC 2:47.54
46 Christina Tirado SO-2 West Alabama 2:50.00
47 Tytiana Lockhart FR-1 Meridian CC 2:50.89
48 Abby Bauer SO-2 St. Norbert 2:54.89
49 Tyler Jean-Mary FR-1 Mississippi Valley 2:57.10
50 Caitlyn Muncher FR-1 West Alabama 3:02.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtney Filliben JR-3 Southern Miss. 2:14.21
2 Jessica Adamson SR-4 Tulane 2:14.59
3 Sarah Cella FR-1 Tulane 2:15.43
5 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Florida A&M 2:16.94
7 Tatiana Etienne SR-4 Alabama State 2:17.68
8 Angela Alonso FR-1 Georgia State 2:17.79
17 Noria Ramirez   UNA 2:22.60
24 Akeilia Knight SO-2 Jackson State 2:28.18
26 Ashley Miller SR-4 Georgia State 2:29.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Shantae Green   Southern-NO 2:19.38
10 Arion Span FR-1 Alabama State 2:19.47
14 Marielle Lewis FR-1 UAB 2:21.41
15 Erin Wrozek JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:22.11
16 Jessica Coleman JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:22.35
19 Cele Moon FR-1 UAB 2:23.56
22 Brianna Archer JR-3 Georgia State 2:24.46
34 Abigail Davis FR-1 UAB 2:33.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mikaela Jonsson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:16.69
6 Gemma Finch SO-2 Troy 2:17.64
11 Carydaliz Fontanez JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:20.02
12 Serena Martinez FR-1 UAB 2:20.57
13 Kristina Vujanic JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:20.60
20 Brandee Ebert SR-4 Alabama State 2:23.62
21 Tiarra Bailey SO-2 Troy 2:23.89
25 Chloe Peek JR-3 UAB 2:28.75
30 Briana Ballatt FR-1 Florida A&M 2:30.86
32 Naomi Sheppard JR-3 Troy 2:31.69
39 April Polite JR-3 Florida A&M 2:39.01
42 Derica Pitters FR-1 Mississippi Valley 2:42.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Emily Sorrell FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:23.29
23 Paige Fatland FR-1 Tulane 2:26.63
27 Ashlie Anderson JR-3 Montevallo 2:30.04
28 Ladicia Henfield   Southern-NO 2:30.32
33 DeHavalan Watts JR-3 Mississippi Valley 2:32.01
36 Megan Cibulka SO-2 St. Norbert 2:34.87
37 Dayja Simon JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:35.45
38 Lauren Capone SO-2 UAB 2:38.12
45 Cheyenne Ponder SO-2 Meridian CC 2:47.54
47 Tytiana Lockhart FR-1 Meridian CC 2:50.89
49 Tyler Jean-Mary FR-1 Mississippi Valley 2:57.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Samantha Ebanks FR-1 FIU 2:30.35
31 Taylor Gerard JR-3 Montevallo 2:31.59
35 Bailey Weber FR-1 Montevallo 2:33.85
40 Briana Jackson SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:39.18
41 Brooke Freitag FR-1 St. Norbert 2:41.34
43 Mariah Reed FR-1 Meridian CC 2:43.43
44 RaShaunda Ridle FR-1 Jackson State 2:46.50
46 Christina Tirado SO-2 West Alabama 2:50.00
48 Abby Bauer SO-2 St. Norbert 2:54.89
50 Caitlyn Muncher FR-1 West Alabama 3:02.34

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Coffin SR-4 UAB 5:03.04
2 Kaitlyn Mooney   UNA 5:03.21
3 Regen McGee FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:04.88
4 Mikayla Sonneborn SR-4 Tulane 5:05.53
5 Cheyenne Thompson SR-4 Montevallo 5:06.36
6 Savannah McMillon FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:07.20
7 Sarah Livett JR-3 UAB 5:10.60
8 Lindsay Shealy SO-2 Georgia State 5:14.59
9 Jenna Hinds FR-1 UAB 5:14.84
10 Sarah McMillon FR-1 West Alabama 5:16.76
11 Juells McLeod SR-4 Jacksonville St. 5:23.85
12 Erica Lersch SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:24.07
13 Jennifer LaMori JR-3 Tulane 5:25.01
14 Emily Sorrell FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:25.24
15 Natalie Shoemaker SR-4 Montevallo 5:25.56
16 Allison Ammons FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:26.08
17 Sarah Graham SO-2 West Alabama 5:29.51
18 Marlee Mason FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:30.08
19 Claire Vaughn FR-1 Troy 5:40.36
20 Noria Ramirez   UNA 5:42.15
21 Erika Kulp JR-3 Troy 5:46.98
22 Trina Badger SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:54.59
23 Kelley Gardipee FR-1 St. Norbert 5:56.15
24 Stherline Silencieux JR-3 Jackson State 6:00.13
25 Catherine Nowaczyk SO-2 St. Norbert 6:03.25
26 Dayja Simon JR-3 Jacksonville St. 6:03.65
27 Derica Pitters FR-1 Mississippi Valley 6:06.04
28 Tatiana Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 6:17.27
29 Tyler Jean-Mary FR-1 Mississippi Valley 6:23.38
30 Chloe Gauvreau-Dredge FR-1 Jackson State 6:54.18
31 Emma Powell SO-2 West Alabama 7:25.94
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Coffin SR-4 UAB 5:03.04
2 Kaitlyn Mooney   UNA 5:03.21
3 Regen McGee FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:04.88
4 Mikayla Sonneborn SR-4 Tulane 5:05.53
5 Cheyenne Thompson SR-4 Montevallo 5:06.36
6 Savannah McMillon FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:07.20
7 Sarah Livett JR-3 UAB 5:10.60
8 Lindsay Shealy SO-2 Georgia State 5:14.59
20 Noria Ramirez   UNA 5:42.15
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jenna Hinds FR-1 UAB 5:14.84
10 Sarah McMillon FR-1 West Alabama 5:16.76
11 Juells McLeod SR-4 Jacksonville St. 5:23.85
13 Jennifer LaMori JR-3 Tulane 5:25.01
15 Natalie Shoemaker SR-4 Montevallo 5:25.56
17 Sarah Graham SO-2 West Alabama 5:29.51
18 Marlee Mason FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:30.08
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Erica Lersch SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:24.07
14 Emily Sorrell FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:25.24
16 Allison Ammons FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:26.08
19 Claire Vaughn FR-1 Troy 5:40.36
21 Erika Kulp JR-3 Troy 5:46.98
22 Trina Badger SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:54.59
24 Stherline Silencieux JR-3 Jackson State 6:00.13
27 Derica Pitters FR-1 Mississippi Valley 6:06.04
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Kelley Gardipee FR-1 St. Norbert 5:56.15
25 Catherine Nowaczyk SO-2 St. Norbert 6:03.25
26 Dayja Simon JR-3 Jacksonville St. 6:03.65
28 Tatiana Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 6:17.27
29 Tyler Jean-Mary FR-1 Mississippi Valley 6:23.38
30 Chloe Gauvreau-Dredge FR-1 Jackson State 6:54.18
31 Emma Powell SO-2 West Alabama 7:25.94

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Judith Kibii JR-3 Florida A&M 10:05.53
2 Mikayla Sonneborn SR-4 Tulane 10:14.08
3 Emma Newton SO-2 Tulane 10:15.25
4 Angel Sillivant SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10:24.04
5 Cecelia David SR-4 West Alabama 10:40.22
6 Jordan Townsley JR-3 Georgia State 10:50.35
7 Emmax Kiplagat FR-1 Florida A&M 10:53.68
8 Caren Bartuin JR-3 West Alabama 11:00.09
9 Nicole Kvitkauskas SO-2 Florida A&M 11:02.97
10 Melanie Hamilt SO-2 Georgia State 11:04.10
11 Sophia Clark SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:09.67
12 Johanna Freeman FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:17.23
13 Emily Ludwig FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:20.39
14 Sara Zylstra JR-3 Troy 11:20.65
15 Hannah Evans JR-3 Montevallo 11:22.15
16 Autezia Sellers SO-2 Mississippi Valley 11:33.37
17 Scolasticah Kemei FR-1 Mississippi Valley 11:49.97
18 Krystin Guirey SO-2 Troy 11:50.91
19 Jacqueline Rushford JR-3 Northwestern St. 11:59.68
20 Lauren Hooper SO-2 Montevallo 12:06.55
21 Elle Dannecker SO-2 St. Norbert 12:27.49
22 Alana Blegen JR-3 St. Norbert 12:31.26
23 Taylor Colacicco FR-1 Montevallo 13:07.30
24 Maureen Gillespie FR-1 St. Norbert 13:52.41
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Judith Kibii JR-3 Florida A&M 10:05.53
2 Mikayla Sonneborn SR-4 Tulane 10:14.08
3 Emma Newton SO-2 Tulane 10:15.25
4 Angel Sillivant SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10:24.04
5 Cecelia David SR-4 West Alabama 10:40.22
6 Jordan Townsley JR-3 Georgia State 10:50.35
7 Emmax Kiplagat FR-1 Florida A&M 10:53.68
8 Caren Bartuin JR-3 West Alabama 11:00.09
9 Nicole Kvitkauskas SO-2 Florida A&M 11:02.97
14 Sara Zylstra JR-3 Troy 11:20.65
17 Scolasticah Kemei FR-1 Mississippi Valley 11:49.97
18 Krystin Guirey SO-2 Troy 11:50.91
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Melanie Hamilt SO-2 Georgia State 11:04.10
11 Sophia Clark SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:09.67
12 Johanna Freeman FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:17.23
13 Emily Ludwig FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:20.39
15 Hannah Evans JR-3 Montevallo 11:22.15
16 Autezia Sellers SO-2 Mississippi Valley 11:33.37
19 Jacqueline Rushford JR-3 Northwestern St. 11:59.68
20 Lauren Hooper SO-2 Montevallo 12:06.55
21 Elle Dannecker SO-2 St. Norbert 12:27.49
22 Alana Blegen JR-3 St. Norbert 12:31.26
23 Taylor Colacicco FR-1 Montevallo 13:07.30
24 Maureen Gillespie FR-1 St. Norbert 13:52.41

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Nelson JR-3 Montevallo 17:32.98
2 Fridah Limo JR-3 Florida A&M 18:22.73
3 Jordan Townsley JR-3 Georgia State 18:25.81
4 Christina Schultz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 18:33.51
5 Katherine Terino SR-4 Montevallo 18:55.67
6 Naomi Tanui SO-2 Florida A&M 19:08.00
7 Caroline Kiplagat SO-2 Florida A&M 19:14.59
8 Kailey Williams JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 19:20.70
9 Jasmine Van Tine JR-3 Florida Atlantic 19:30.05
10 Scolasticah Kemei FR-1 Mississippi Valley 19:41.94
11 Aubree Cole FR-1 Jacksonville St. 19:42.62
12 Karissa Solorzano JR-3 West Alabama 20:57.46
13 Mckenna Egnarski SO-2 St. Norbert 21:07.79
14 Casandra Still JR-3 West Alabama 21:11.17
15 Autezia Sellers SO-2 Mississippi Valley 21:41.45
  Mikayla Hodges SR-4 Troy DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Nelson JR-3 Montevallo 17:32.98
2 Fridah Limo JR-3 Florida A&M 18:22.73
3 Jordan Townsley JR-3 Georgia State 18:25.81
4 Christina Schultz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 18:33.51
5 Katherine Terino SR-4 Montevallo 18:55.67
6 Naomi Tanui SO-2 Florida A&M 19:08.00
  Mikayla Hodges SR-4 Troy DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Caroline Kiplagat SO-2 Florida A&M 19:14.59
8 Kailey Williams JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 19:20.70
9 Jasmine Van Tine JR-3 Florida Atlantic 19:30.05
10 Scolasticah Kemei FR-1 Mississippi Valley 19:41.94
11 Aubree Cole FR-1 Jacksonville St. 19:42.62
12 Karissa Solorzano JR-3 West Alabama 20:57.46
13 Mckenna Egnarski SO-2 St. Norbert 21:07.79
14 Casandra Still JR-3 West Alabama 21:11.17
15 Autezia Sellers SO-2 Mississippi Valley 21:41.45

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daeshon Gordon JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.38
2 Modesty Lorick SR-4 Southern Miss. 8.66
3 Brandi Hughes FR-1 Tulane 8.74
4 Jessica Duckett SO-2 Tulane 8.77
5 Monica Howard SR-4 Alabama State 8.78
6 Zaria Tillman SO-2 Miss State 8.92
7 Farydah Inoussa Senior New Orleans 8.92
  Alahni Wood FR-1 Florida A&M FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daeshon Gordon JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.38
2 Modesty Lorick SR-4 Southern Miss. 8.66
3 Brandi Hughes FR-1 Tulane 8.74
4 Jessica Duckett SO-2 Tulane 8.77
5 Monica Howard SR-4 Alabama State 8.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Zaria Tillman SO-2 Miss State 8.92
7 Farydah Inoussa Senior New Orleans 8.92
  Alahni Wood FR-1 Florida A&M FS

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daeshon Gordon JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.53
2 Modesty Lorick SR-4 Southern Miss. 8.66
3 Jessica Duckett SO-2 Tulane 8.76
4 Brandi Hughes FR-1 Tulane 8.78
5 Monica Howard SR-4 Alabama State 8.85
6 Zaria Tillman SO-2 Miss State 8.96
7 Farydah Inoussa Senior New Orleans 8.94
8 Alahni Wood FR-1 Florida A&M 8.97
8 Crystal McDougle JR-3 Florida Atlantic 8.97
10 Hunter Chavarry SO-2 Montevallo 9.03
11 Christine Lavallias FR-1 Alabama State 9.04
12 Ali Meister   UNA 9.05
13 Braneshia Payton JR-3 Northwestern St. 9.08
14 Khadijah Qualls SO-2 Jackson State 9.13
15 Cassidy Smith JR-3 Florida Atlantic 9.20
16 Davina Young FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.23
17 Zaria Husband FR-1 Meridian CC 9.24
18 Danielle Livingstone JR-3 Georgia State 9.26
19 Brittany Corbett JR-3 FIU 9.26
20 Bria Dean FR-1 Shorter 9.27
21 Blake Perry JR-3 Jacksonville St. 9.27
22 Frida Thorsås JR-3 Florida Atlantic 9.30
23 Courtney Canady SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9.34
24 JaMeeka Middlebrooks FR-1 Troy 9.34
25 Jahelle Cato FR-1 Jackson State 9.49
26 Aspen McClain SO-2 Shorter 9.59
27 Brenda Johnson FR-1 Savannah State 9.60
28 Kyla Horn FR-1 UAB 9.64
29 TaQuoya Jones JR-3 Alabama State 9.67
30 Sydney Henderson SO-2 Troy 9.75
31 Tiffany Flynn JR-3 Miss State 9.78
32 Trista Barry JR-3 Southern Miss. 9.84
33 Zaria Jones FR-1 Southern Miss. 9.86
34 Savanna Canter FR-1 Montevallo 9.99
35 Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. 10.12
36 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 11.01
  Leah Lott SR-4 Miss State FS
  Tiara Corbett FR-1 Florida A&M DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daeshon Gordon JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.53
8 Alahni Wood FR-1 Florida A&M 8.97
11 Christine Lavallias FR-1 Alabama State 9.04
21 Blake Perry JR-3 Jacksonville St. 9.27
23 Courtney Canady SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9.34
24 JaMeeka Middlebrooks FR-1 Troy 9.34
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Monica Howard SR-4 Alabama State 8.85
13 Braneshia Payton JR-3 Northwestern St. 9.08
15 Cassidy Smith JR-3 Florida Atlantic 9.20
19 Brittany Corbett JR-3 FIU 9.26
26 Aspen McClain SO-2 Shorter 9.59
32 Trista Barry JR-3 Southern Miss. 9.84
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brandi Hughes FR-1 Tulane 8.78
17 Zaria Husband FR-1 Meridian CC 9.24
18 Danielle Livingstone JR-3 Georgia State 9.26
31 Tiffany Flynn JR-3 Miss State 9.78
35 Selena Tarvin JR-3 Jacksonville St. 10.12
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Zaria Tillman SO-2 Miss State 8.96
12 Ali Meister   UNA 9.05
16 Davina Young FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.23
25 Jahelle Cato FR-1 Jackson State 9.49
27 Brenda Johnson FR-1 Savannah State 9.60
28 Kyla Horn FR-1 UAB 9.64
33 Zaria Jones FR-1 Southern Miss. 9.86
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jessica Duckett SO-2 Tulane 8.76
14 Khadijah Qualls SO-2 Jackson State 9.13
20 Bria Dean FR-1 Shorter 9.27
30 Sydney Henderson SO-2 Troy 9.75
  Leah Lott SR-4 Miss State FS
  Tiara Corbett FR-1 Florida A&M DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Modesty Lorick SR-4 Southern Miss. 8.66
7 Farydah Inoussa Senior New Orleans 8.94
8 Crystal McDougle JR-3 Florida Atlantic 8.97
10 Hunter Chavarry SO-2 Montevallo 9.03
22 Frida Thorsås JR-3 Florida Atlantic 9.30
29 TaQuoya Jones JR-3 Alabama State 9.67
34 Savanna Canter FR-1 Montevallo 9.99
36 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 11.01

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
2 Southern-NO A Oshin Brooks-Gillings, Chantal Pennie, Kimona Smikle, Shantae Green 3:50.68
3 Southern Miss. A Adriana Allen, Nina Nkem, Modesty Lorick, Aireanna Taylor 3:51.18
4 Northwestern St. A Jermeka McBride, Natashia Jackson, Daeshon Gordon, De'Shalyn Jones 3:53.75
5 Hinds CC A Gatashyka Lyons, Jamira Patterson, Brandy Smith, Catera Thomas 3:55.13
6 UAB A Karri Green, Shelbi White, Marielle Lewis, Kandiss Briggs 3:57.92
7 Troy A Niata Alexander, Adriana Williams, Tiarra Bailey, Sydney Wright 3:58.06
8 Northwestern St.
(B>)
B Kylie Nodorft, Tamara Style, Madison Morton, Makayla Jackson 4:02.16
9 Mississippi Valley A Lanchai Collins, Ki'ana Thomas, Najee Green, Terra Edwards 4:03.90
10 Jackson State A Akeilia Knight, Khadijah Qualls, Jahelle Cato, Jacquece Alston 4:06.17
11 Jacksonville St. A Gina Carnovale, Victoria Dumas, Jasmine Parham, Kayla Thompson 4:06.50
12 Savannah State A Tyneshia Quarterman, Jada Morgan, Bryshea Jackson, Cayla Williams 4:07.99
13 Florida Atlantic A Carydaliz Fontanez, Elizabeth Wellman, Cassidy Smith, Anca Wasser 4:08.00
14 Troy
(B>)
B Sierra King, Aleeah Stigarll, Riley Schwietz, Elizabeth Locklier 4:09.85
15 Alabama A&M A Joi Ballard, Akia Slaughter, Autumn Locklin, Charrie Dennard 4:10.13
16 UAB
(B>)
B Lauren Capone, Kandiss Briggs, Kyla Horn, Shelbi White 4:10.99
17 Georgia State A Ifeoluwa Afon, Brianna Archer, Sydney Davis, Jahmee Reeves 4:13.69
18 Montevallo A Shaina Cadet, Morgan Daniels, Azariah Jackson, Savanna Canter 4:17.20
19 Mississippi Valley
(B>)
B Steaphine Washington, Christy Cotten, Alexandria Francis, Tyler Jean-Mary 4:19.41
20 Jacksonville St.
(B>)
B Emily Sorrell, Selena Tarvin, Baylee Porch, Juells McLeod 4:27.90
21 Shorter
(B>)
B Yamara Robinson, Cristina Aldana, Bria Dean, Jasmine Radford 4:28.04
22 West Alabama A Brooke Battiste, Stephanie Barrett, Sarah McMillon, Caren Bartuin 4:32.97
23 Alabama A&M
(B>)
B Jordyn Hankins, Sykonza Evans, Chardon Mucker, Davina Young 4:38.67
  New Orleans A Lilli Richter, Ja Nai Cameron, Zoria Findley, Farydah Inoussa DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Southern Miss. Allen, Nkem, Lorick, Taylor 3:51.18
4 Northwestern St. McBride, Jackson, Gordon, Jones 3:53.75
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Troy Alexander, Williams, Bailey, Wright 3:58.06
10 Jackson State Knight, Qualls, Cato, Alston 4:06.17
15 Alabama A&M Ballard, Slaughter, Locklin, Dennard 4:10.13
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Southern-NO Brooks-Gillings, Pennie, Smikle, Green 3:50.68
5 Hinds CC Lyons, Patterson, Smith, Thomas 3:55.13
6 UAB Green, White, Lewis, Briggs 3:57.92
9 Mississippi Valley Collins, Thomas, Green, Edwards 4:03.90
12 Savannah State Quarterman, Morgan, Jackson, Williams 4:07.99
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Northwestern St.
(B>)
Nodorft, Style, Morton, Jackson 4:02.16
14 Troy
(B>)
King, Stigarll, Schwietz, Locklier 4:09.85
16 UAB
(B>)
Capone, Briggs, Horn, White 4:10.99
21 Shorter
(B>)
Robinson, Aldana, Dean, Radford 4:28.04
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
11 Jacksonville St. Carnovale, Dumas, Parham, Thompson 4:06.50
13 Florida Atlantic Fontanez, Wellman, Smith, Wasser 4:08.00
17 Georgia State Afon, Archer, Davis, Reeves 4:13.69
18 Montevallo Cadet, Daniels, Jackson, Canter 4:17.20
19 Mississippi Valley
(B>)
Washington, Cotten, Francis, Jean-Mary 4:19.41
23 Alabama A&M
(B>)
Hankins, Evans, Mucker, Young 4:38.67
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
20 Jacksonville St.
(B>)
Sorrell, Tarvin, Porch, McLeod 4:27.90
22 West Alabama Battiste, Barrett, McMillon, Bartuin 4:32.97
  New Orleans Richter, Cameron, Findley, Inoussa DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Erica Edwards SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.69m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XX
2 Aisha Nelson SO-2 UAB 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
3 Jamari Drake FR-1 Southern Miss. 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.44
  • 1.49
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
4 Ali Meister   UNA 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Nylah Chavis JR-3 Georgia State 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Kenflore Atilus SO-2 FIU 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
7 Quanese Jones-Young JR-3 Northwestern St. 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
8 Alexis Garrett FR-1 Troy 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
9 Madison Rollins FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
9 Latisha Locker FR-1 Alabama State 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
11 Mykayla Harrison FR-1 Montevallo 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
12 Briana Caudle FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
13 Elizabeth Locklier JR-3 Troy 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
13 Rebekah Voss SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
15 Chloe Jenkins FR-1 Alabama A&M 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.44
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
15 JaCarey Heard JR-3 UAB 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
  • 1.59
17 Katelyn Matthews SO-2 West Alabama 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Chelsea Prather SR-4 Alabama A&M NH NH
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Roderica White FR-1 Alabama State NH NH
  • 1.49
    XXX
  Hunter Chavarry SO-2 Montevallo NH NH
  • 1.44
    XXX
  • 1.49
  • 1.54
  Samantha Ebanks FR-1 FIU NH NH
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Taylor Sunkett JR-3 Alabama A&M NH NH
  • 1.44
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alexis Paine   UNA 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
2 Rebekah Markel SO-2 Tulane 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
3 Mary Carson Pitts SR-4 Tulane 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Parish Kitto FR-1 Tulane 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Rose Brutkiewicz SO-2 Tulane 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Samantha Patterson JR-3 Jacksonville St. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Laura Sewell JR-3 Jacksonville St. 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Lakeyah Blackmon SO-2 Alabama State 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
9 Jordan Courtois   New Orleans 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
10 Marcie Roberts JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
11 Kourtney Sizemore JR-3 Savannah State 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
12 Alexis Pickney SO-2 Alabama State 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
13 Erin McDaniel SO-2 Montevallo 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
14 Kelsey Walling JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Elizabeth Schatz FR-1 St. Norbert NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Heather Ortiz SO-2 Shorter NH NH
  • 2.90
    XXX
  DiCaria Alvarez SO-2 Florida A&M NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Lindsay Kropp SO-2 St. Norbert NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jasmyn Steels FR-1 Northwestern St. 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
2 Charrie Dennard SR-4 Alabama A&M 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
3 Fabriana Nation JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
4 Ashlan Rosier JR-3 Georgia State 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Zaria Tillman SO-2 Miss State 5.46m 17' 11"
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
6 Kimberly Wilson   UNA 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Riley Schwietz SR-4 Troy 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
8 Jade Hayes SO-2 Hinds CC 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
9 Danielle Livingstone JR-3 Georgia State 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
9 Cristina Aldana SR-4 Shorter 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Frida Thorsås JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
12 Samantha Ebanks FR-1 FIU 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
13 Yamara Robinson SO-2 Shorter 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
14 Portia McManis SR-4 Shorter 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Brooke Petkovich FR-1 Northwestern St. 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
14 Tyra Duma SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
17 Alahni Wood FR-1 Florida A&M 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Aleeah Stigarll SR-4 Troy 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
19 Brittany Cook SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
20 Ravyn Mike JR-3 Savannah State 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
21 Terra Edwards SR-4 Mississippi Valley 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
22 Bryshea Jackson FR-1 Savannah State 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 3.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
23 NaDarria Inge FR-1 Montevallo 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
24 Jeida Robertson SR-4 Jackson State 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
25 Chloe Jenkins FR-1 Alabama A&M 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
26 Kaitlyn Belue FR-1 Montevallo 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
27 Erin Lang SR-4 St. Norbert 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
28 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
29 Chardon Mucker FR-1 Alabama A&M 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
30 Keira Clement SR-4 Jackson State 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
31 Jennifer Sharpe FR-1 UAB 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Morgan Pinardi SO-2 St. Norbert 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
33 Derykah Watts FR-1 Hinds CC 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.62 (+0.0)
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  Wilena Little SO-2 Florida A&M FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Zaria Tillman SO-2 Miss State 5.46m 17' 11"
12 Samantha Ebanks FR-1 FIU 5.16m 16' 11.25"
23 NaDarria Inge FR-1 Montevallo 4.77m 15' 7.75"
25 Chloe Jenkins FR-1 Alabama A&M 4.75m 15' 7"
26 Kaitlyn Belue FR-1 Montevallo 4.63m 15' 2.25"
27 Erin Lang SR-4 St. Norbert 4.60m 15' 1.25"
28 Baylee Porch FR-1 Jacksonville St. 4.53m 14' 10.5"
29 Chardon Mucker FR-1 Alabama A&M 4.50m 14' 9.25"
30 Keira Clement SR-4 Jackson State 4.45m 14' 7.25"
32 Morgan Pinardi SO-2 St. Norbert 4.22m 13' 10.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Fabriana Nation JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.70m 18' 8.5"
11 Frida Thorsås JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5.22m 17' 1.5"
14 Brooke Petkovich FR-1 Northwestern St. 5.11m 16' 9.25"
14 Portia McManis SR-4 Shorter 5.11m 16' 9.25"
14 Tyra Duma SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.11m 16' 9.25"
17 Alahni Wood FR-1 Florida A&M 5.10m 16' 8.75"
19 Brittany Cook SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5.04m 16' 6.5"
20 Ravyn Mike JR-3 Savannah State 5.00m 16' 5"
22 Bryshea Jackson FR-1 Savannah State 4.80m 15' 9"
24 Jeida Robertson SR-4 Jackson State 4.76m 15' 7.5"
33 Derykah Watts FR-1 Hinds CC 3.90m 12' 9.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jasmyn Steels FR-1 Northwestern St. 5.93m 19' 5.5"
2 Charrie Dennard SR-4 Alabama A&M 5.90m 19' 4.25"
4 Ashlan Rosier JR-3 Georgia State 5.54m 18' 2.25"
6 Riley Schwietz SR-4 Troy 5.33m 17' 6"
6 Kimberly Wilson   UNA 5.33m 17' 6"
8 Jade Hayes SO-2 Hinds CC 5.30m 17' 4.75"
9 Danielle Livingstone JR-3 Georgia State 5.27m 17' 3.5"
9 Cristina Aldana SR-4 Shorter 5.27m 17' 3.5"
13 Yamara Robinson SO-2 Shorter 5.15m 16' 10.75"
18 Aleeah Stigarll SR-4 Troy 5.05m 16' 7"
21 Terra Edwards SR-4 Mississippi Valley 4.91m 16' 1.5"
31 Jennifer Sharpe FR-1 UAB 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  Wilena Little SO-2 Florida A&M FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Charrie Dennard SR-4 Alabama A&M 12.47m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
2 Kimberly Wilson   UNA 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
  • 12.13 (+0.0)
  • 12.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Jasmyn Steels FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brittany Cook SO-2 Jacksonville St. 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54 (+0.0)
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
  • 11.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Keila Robertson FR-1 UAB 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyra Duma SO-2 Northwestern St. 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47 (+0.0)
7 Blake Perry JR-3 Jacksonville St. 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98 (+0.0)
  • 11.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • 11.13 (+0.0)
8 Promise Clark SO-2 Shorter 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.33 (+0.0)
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
  • 10.90 (+0.0)
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
9 Alexus Shaw FR-1 Georgia State 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Bryshea Jackson FR-1 Savannah State 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 10.66 (+0.0)
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
  • 10.67 (+0.0)
  • 10.69 (+0.0)
11 Anne-Catherine Wasser FR-1 Florida Atlantic 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.89 (+0.0)
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
  • 10.99 (+0.0)
12 Mykayla Harrison FR-1 Montevallo 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Brooke Petkovich FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.87m 35' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Nađa Radović FR-1 FIU 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
15 Terra Edwards SR-4 Mississippi Valley 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
16 Miara Elmore JR-3 Savannah State 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
  • 10.62 (+0.0)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
17 NaDarria Inge FR-1 Montevallo 10.49m 34' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
18 Aisha Nelson SO-2 UAB 10.03m 32' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Morgan Pinardi SO-2 St. Norbert 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  Nesha Defoe SR-4 Troy FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chardon Mucker FR-1 Alabama A&M FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Yamara Robinson SO-2 Shorter FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Promise Clark SO-2 Shorter 11.33m 37' 2.25"
12 Mykayla Harrison FR-1 Montevallo 10.98m 36' 0.25"
13 Brooke Petkovich FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.87m 35' 8"
14 Nađa Radović FR-1 FIU 10.80m 35' 5.25"
15 Terra Edwards SR-4 Mississippi Valley 10.63m 34' 10.5"
16 Miara Elmore JR-3 Savannah State 10.62m 34' 10.25"
17 NaDarria Inge FR-1 Montevallo 10.49m 34' 5"
18 Aisha Nelson SO-2 UAB 10.03m 32' 11"
19 Morgan Pinardi SO-2 St. Norbert 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  Chardon Mucker FR-1 Alabama A&M FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Charrie Dennard SR-4 Alabama A&M 12.47m 40' 11"
2 Kimberly Wilson   UNA 12.20m 40' 0.5"
3 Jasmyn Steels FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.90m 39' 0.5"
4 Brittany Cook SO-2 Jacksonville St. 11.66m 38' 3.25"
5 Keila Robertson FR-1 UAB 11.56m 37' 11.25"
6 Tyra Duma SO-2 Northwestern St. 11.47m 37' 7.75"
7 Blake Perry JR-3 Jacksonville St. 11.39m 37' 4.5"
9 Alexus Shaw FR-1 Georgia State 11.08m 36' 4.25"
10 Bryshea Jackson FR-1 Savannah State 11.06m 36' 3.5"
11 Anne-Catherine Wasser FR-1 Florida Atlantic 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  Nesha Defoe SR-4 Troy FOUL NM
  Yamara Robinson SO-2 Shorter FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 LaPorscha Wells SR-4 Georgia State 15.65m 51' 4.25"
  • 14.93  
  • 15.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.51  
2 Haley Reynolds SR-4 Miss State 14.93m 48' 11.75"
  • 14.93  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.88  
3 Taylor Potts SR-4 Tulane 14.91m 48' 11"
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
4 Alysiah Whittaker SR-4 Georgia State 14.88m 48' 10"
  • 14.76  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Courtney Bennett JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.42m 47' 3.75"
  • 13.89  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
6 Indiya Summerville SO-2 Troy 14.29m 46' 10.75"
  • 12.27  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.49  
  • 14.29  
7 Alexis Chiles JR-3 Southern Miss. 14.28m 46' 10.25"
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.27  
8 Sophia Merritt FR-1 Jacksonville St. 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • 13.02  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.04  
9 Brashe Wood JR-3 Southern Miss. 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 12.88  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.22  
10 Andrea Aaron SR-4 Florida A&M 12.84m 42' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
11 Timberly Molden FR-1 FIU 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.18  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
12 Latoya Gilding SO-2 Jackson State 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
13 Gerianna Lyons JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jaevyn Wortham JR-3 Troy 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
15 Rashell Reid JR-3 Georgia State 12.24m 40' 2"
  • 11.25  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
16 Shontielle Johnson JR-3 Florida A&M 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 12.11  
17 Destiney Myers SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 11.14  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.04  
18 Frida Thorsås JR-3 Florida Atlantic 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Omesha Locke SR-4 Mississippi Valley 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.63  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.79  
20 Zieandrea Bridges SO-2 UAB 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
21 Lenetta Mallory SR-4 Jackson State 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 10.77  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
22 Abigail Foster FR-1 FIU 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.28  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.41  
23 Xiquaria Reliford FR-1 Alabama State 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.14  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.32  
24 Alexis Lucas FR-1 Alabama A&M 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 10.88  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.31  
25 Hannah Fantroy FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.92m 35' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.92  
26 Brianna Calhoun SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
27 Marelly Ballentina FR-1 Jacksonville St. 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 9.84  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
28 Faith Shears SO-2 Savannah State 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
29 Nautica Merrell FR-1 Alabama A&M 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.11  
30 Lysah Russell FR-1 Georgia State 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Sarah Owen FR-1 Montevallo 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.83  
32 Danielle Livingstone JR-3 Georgia State 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.70  
  • 9.20  
  • 8.88  
33 Emma Hickman FR-1 New Orleans 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 8.47  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.35  
34 Ali Meister   UNA 9.19m 30' 2"
  • 8.47  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.19  
35 TraNisha Dukes SO-2 Mississippi Valley 8.62m 28' 3.5"
  • 8.53  
  • 8.62  
  • 7.96  
36 Ariel Holmes FR-1 Savannah State 8.27m 27' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.27  
37 Monet Traylor SO-2 Montevallo 8.03m 26' 4.25"
  • 7.68  
  • 8.03  
  • FOUL  
38 JaCarey Heard JR-3 UAB 7.85m 25' 9.25"
  • 6.24  
  • 7.45  
  • 7.85  
  Terrisa Russell SO-2 FIU FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
23 Xiquaria Reliford FR-1 Alabama State 11.32m 37' 1.75"
24 Alexis Lucas FR-1 Alabama A&M 11.31m 37' 1.25"
25 Hannah Fantroy FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.92m 35' 10"
28 Faith Shears SO-2 Savannah State 10.51m 34' 5.75"
29 Nautica Merrell FR-1 Alabama A&M 10.44m 34' 3"
30 Lysah Russell FR-1 Georgia State 10.23m 33' 6.75"
32 Danielle Livingstone JR-3 Georgia State 9.70m 31' 10"
33 Emma Hickman FR-1 New Orleans 9.35m 30' 8.25"
34 Ali Meister   UNA 9.19m 30' 2"
35 TraNisha Dukes SO-2 Mississippi Valley 8.62m 28' 3.5"
36 Ariel Holmes FR-1 Savannah State 8.27m 27' 1.75"
37 Monet Traylor SO-2 Montevallo 8.03m 26' 4.25"
38 JaCarey Heard JR-3 UAB 7.85m 25' 9.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Timberly Molden FR-1 FIU 12.69m 41' 7.75"
13 Gerianna Lyons JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.38m 40' 7.5"
14 Jaevyn Wortham JR-3 Troy 12.33m 40' 5.5"
15 Rashell Reid JR-3 Georgia State 12.24m 40' 2"
16 Shontielle Johnson JR-3 Florida A&M 12.11m 39' 8.75"
18 Frida Thorsås JR-3 Florida Atlantic 11.97m 39' 3.25"
19 Omesha Locke SR-4 Mississippi Valley 11.79m 38' 8.25"
21 Lenetta Mallory SR-4 Jackson State 11.47m 37' 7.75"
22 Abigail Foster FR-1 FIU 11.41m 37' 5.25"
26 Brianna Calhoun SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.79m 35' 5"
31 Sarah Owen FR-1 Montevallo 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  Terrisa Russell SO-2 FIU FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 LaPorscha Wells SR-4 Georgia State 15.65m 51' 4.25"
2 Haley Reynolds SR-4 Miss State 14.93m 48' 11.75"
3 Taylor Potts SR-4 Tulane 14.91m 48' 11"
4 Alysiah Whittaker SR-4 Georgia State 14.88m 48' 10"
5 Courtney Bennett JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.42m 47' 3.75"
6 Indiya Summerville SO-2 Troy 14.29m 46' 10.75"
7 Alexis Chiles JR-3 Southern Miss. 14.28m 46' 10.25"
8 Sophia Merritt FR-1 Jacksonville St. 13.71m 44' 11.75"
9 Brashe Wood JR-3 Southern Miss. 13.22m 43' 4.5"
10 Andrea Aaron SR-4 Florida A&M 12.84m 42' 1.5"
12 Latoya Gilding SO-2 Jackson State 12.47m 40' 11"
17 Destiney Myers SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.04m 39' 6"
20 Zieandrea Bridges SO-2 UAB 11.64m 38' 2.25"
27 Marelly Ballentina FR-1 Jacksonville St. 10.75m 35' 3.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 LaPorscha Wells SR-4 Georgia State 20.87m 68' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.68  
  • 19.90  
  • 20.87  
  • 20.12  
  • FOUL  
2 Brianna Smith JR-3 Miss State 19.82m 65' 0.5"
  • 17.65  
  • 19.18  
  • 19.03  
  • 19.82  
  • 19.74  
  • 19.47  
3 Mikaela McDonald   UNA 18.43m 60' 5.75"
  • 17.63  
  • 17.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Alysiah Whittaker SR-4 Georgia State 17.70m 58' 1"
  • 16.93  
  • 17.43  
  • 17.43  
  • 17.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Danisha Jones SO-2 Southern Miss. 17.64m 57' 10.5"
  • 16.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.87  
  • 16.13  
  • 16.27  
  • 17.64  
6 Tracy Dorecmont SR-4 Georgia State 17.62m 57' 9.75"
  • 17.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.62  
  • 17.34  
7 Jaevyn Wortham JR-3 Troy 16.11m 52' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.11  
  • 15.49  
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
8 Courtney Bennett JR-3 Jacksonville St. 16.10m 52' 10"
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Andrea Aaron SR-4 Florida A&M 15.97m 52' 4.75"
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Ky'Bria Spell SR-4 Jackson State 15.96m 52' 4.5"
  • 15.96  
  • 15.24  
  • 15.63  
11 Lysah Russell FR-1 Georgia State 15.93m 52' 3.25"
  • 15.60  
  • 14.53  
  • 15.93  
12 Chandra Fulwood SR-4 FIU 15.89m 52' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.89  
13 Gerianna Lyons JR-3 Northwestern St. 15.67m 51' 5"
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
14 Rashell Reid JR-3 Georgia State 15.65m 51' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
15 Allison Taylor SR-4 Troy 15.50m 50' 10.25"
  • 15.50  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
16 Benisha Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 15.17m 49' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.17  
17 Jackie Esmay JR-3 Tulane 15.15m 49' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.15  
18 Brashe Wood JR-3 Southern Miss. 14.77m 48' 5.5"
  • 14.77  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
19 Aquanita Branford JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • 14.39  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
20 Bailey Simmons SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 14.27m 46' 10"
  • 14.06  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.11  
21 Alexandria Jackson SR-4 Georgia State 13.78m 45' 2.5"
  • 13.20  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.72  
22 Destiney Myers SO-2 Northwestern St. 13.74m 45' 1"
  • 13.49  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
23 Alexis Lucas FR-1 Alabama A&M 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 13.51  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.75  
24 Madelyn Lee FR-1 Miss State 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • 12.79  
  • 13.40  
  • 12.98  
25 Omesha Locke SR-4 Mississippi Valley 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
26 Abigail Foster FR-1 FIU 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Nautica Merrell FR-1 Alabama A&M 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 11.72  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.47  
28 Trinavia Williams FR-1 FIU 12.42m 40' 9"
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Lenetta Mallory SR-4 Jackson State 12.32m 40' 5"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
30 Zieandrea Bridges SO-2 UAB 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
31 TraNisha Dukes SO-2 Mississippi Valley 11.99m 39' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.35  
32 April Lee JR-3 Montevallo 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 11.14  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.37  
33 Janae Taplin FR-1 FIU 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.78  
34 Faith Shears SO-2 Savannah State 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 9.61  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.36  
35 Emma Hickman FR-1 New Orleans 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.12  
36 Brianna Calhoun SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 9.89  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.63  
37 Hannah Fantroy FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.61  
38 Kadejia Cheatom SR-4 Montevallo 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
39 Kristen Thompson FR-1 Alabama State 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Ariel Holmes FR-1 Savannah State 8.00m 26' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.00  
  • FOUL  
  Terrisa Russell SO-2 FIU FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
23 Alexis Lucas FR-1 Alabama A&M 13.51m 44' 4"
24 Madelyn Lee FR-1 Miss State 13.40m 43' 11.75"
27 Nautica Merrell FR-1 Alabama A&M 12.47m 40' 11"
28 Trinavia Williams FR-1 FIU 12.42m 40' 9"
29 Lenetta Mallory SR-4 Jackson State 12.32m 40' 5"
30 Zieandrea Bridges SO-2 UAB 12.16m 39' 10.75"
31 TraNisha Dukes SO-2 Mississippi Valley 11.99m 39' 4"
32 April Lee JR-3 Montevallo 11.91m 39' 1"
35 Emma Hickman FR-1 New Orleans 11.29m 37' 0.5"
36 Brianna Calhoun SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.90m 35' 9.25"
37 Hannah Fantroy FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.61m 34' 9.75"
38 Kadejia Cheatom SR-4 Montevallo 9.76m 32' 0.25"
39 Kristen Thompson FR-1 Alabama State 9.23m 30' 3.5"
40 Ariel Holmes FR-1 Savannah State 8.00m 26' 3"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Jaevyn Wortham JR-3 Troy 16.11m 52' 10.25"
9 Andrea Aaron SR-4 Florida A&M 15.97m 52' 4.75"
13 Gerianna Lyons JR-3 Northwestern St. 15.67m 51' 5"
15 Allison Taylor SR-4 Troy 15.50m 50' 10.25"
16 Benisha Johnson SR-4 Florida A&M 15.17m 49' 9.25"
19 Aquanita Branford JR-3 Jacksonville St. 14.39m 47' 2.5"
20 Bailey Simmons SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 14.27m 46' 10"
21 Alexandria Jackson SR-4 Georgia State 13.78m 45' 2.5"
22 Destiney Myers SO-2 Northwestern St. 13.74m 45' 1"
26 Abigail Foster FR-1 FIU 13.02m 42' 8.75"
33 Janae Taplin FR-1 FIU 11.78m 38' 7.75"
34 Faith Shears SO-2 Savannah State 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  Terrisa Russell SO-2 FIU FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 LaPorscha Wells SR-4 Georgia State 20.87m 68' 5.75"
2 Brianna Smith JR-3 Miss State 19.82m 65' 0.5"
3 Mikaela McDonald   UNA 18.43m 60' 5.75"
4 Alysiah Whittaker SR-4 Georgia State 17.70m 58' 1"
5 Danisha Jones SO-2 Southern Miss. 17.64m 57' 10.5"
6 Tracy Dorecmont SR-4 Georgia State 17.62m 57' 9.75"
8 Courtney Bennett JR-3 Jacksonville St. 16.10m 52' 10"
10 Ky'Bria Spell SR-4 Jackson State 15.96m 52' 4.5"
11 Lysah Russell FR-1 Georgia State 15.93m 52' 3.25"
12 Chandra Fulwood SR-4 FIU 15.89m 52' 1.75"
14 Rashell Reid JR-3 Georgia State 15.65m 51' 4.25"
17 Jackie Esmay JR-3 Tulane 15.15m 49' 8.5"
18 Brashe Wood JR-3 Southern Miss. 14.77m 48' 5.5"
25 Omesha Locke SR-4 Mississippi Valley 13.21m 43' 4.25"