January 20-21, 2017
|
Missouri Southern-Leggett & Platt Ath. Center - Joplin, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natali Engle JR-3 Friends 7.72
2 Audrianna Morgan JR-3 Rogers State 7.79
3 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Harding 7.87
4 Imani Hutchinson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.89
5 Kelsey Lewis JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.95

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natali Engle JR-3 Friends 7.63
2 Imani Hutchinson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.65
3 Audrianna Morgan JR-3 Rogers State 7.71
4 Kelsey Lewis JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.74
5 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Harding 7.78
6 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.81
7 Anika Ricks SR-4 Friends 7.84
8 Verlencia Shaw SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.85
9 Joy Spann SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.86
10 Kalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.86
11 Courtlyn Gant FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.87
12 Crystal Cook SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.87
13 Ivy Gillyard SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.90
14 T'ara Howard SR-4 Langston 7.90
15 Lawanda Harvey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.91
16 Jaslyn Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.91
17 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.92
18 Emilyn Dearman SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.93
19 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.93
20 Ashlynn Giles SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.94
21 Kamryn McKee JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.95
22 Sch'Cara Young JR-3 Rogers State 7.97
23 Mackenzie Clark SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.98
24 Shania Alexander FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.98
25 Abby Simon SR-4 Friends 8.00
26 Tiffany Gilford FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.01
27 Jamie Alexander SR-4 Friends 8.01
28 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.02
29 Ashley Rienert FR-1 Harding 8.02
30 Morgan Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.03
31 Aaliyah Brown FR-1 Pratt CC 8.06
32 Chandler Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.06
33 Marie Alcindor FR-1 Cowley County CC 8.08
34 Mikayla Dudley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.08
35 Destiny Thompkins FR-1 Rogers State 8.08
36 Ruth King FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.08
37 Malon Lee FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.09
38 Amira Jenkins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 8.09
39 Jessica Deweese FR-1 Friends 8.10
40 Amy Braimbridge FR-1 McPherson 8.10
41 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.10
42 Vivian Walters SO-2 Rogers State 8.11
43 Rebecca McKee JR-3 McKendree 8.13
44 Kathryn Wiederrecht FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.13
45 Deisy Bournda FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.15
46 Jasmine Mason FR-1 St. Gregory's 8.15
47 Peyton Osborn SO-2 Central Oklahoma 8.16
48 Rashe Boynton SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 8.17
49 Cristina Lozano FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.18
50 Nikki Dentzman SR-4 McKendree 8.19
51 Kirby Smith SO-2 McKendree 8.19
52 Keshema Fleming FR-1 Allen County CC 8.21
53 Special Hawkins SO-2 Cowley County CC 8.21
54 Mia Jones SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8.22
55 McKaila Shelfer JR-3 McMurry 8.23
56 Ronise Miller JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.24
57 Jerica Heyd SR-4 Central Oklahoma 8.24
58 Autumn Green FR-1 Drury 8.25
58 Cieara Roberts   Southern Nazarene 8.25
60 Tralesha Williams FR-1 Pratt CC 8.27
61 Daisha Reece FR-1 Rogers State 8.27
62 Lyric Jackson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.28
63 Abby Estes SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8.28
64 Tavaija Bennett FR-1 Pratt CC 8.30
65 Alexis Washington SO-2 Southwestern Christian 8.31
66 Quazana Manley FR-1 Pratt CC 8.33
67 Selasie Koto SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 8.33
68 Amy Suenram FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.34
69 Adesuwa Osagiede SO-2 Allen County CC 8.35
70 Cambridge Coy JR-3 Rogers State 8.39
71 Kayla Parker SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 8.40
72 Phalisha Perkins FR-1 McPherson 8.40
73 KD Dobbs FR-1 Pratt CC 8.41
74 Tayler Woodard FR-1 St. Gregory's 8.42
75 Amanda Stevenson FR-1 Ottawa 8.44
76 Olivia Richard SR-4 Central Christian 8.46
77 Miaya Sample FR-1 McPherson 8.51
78 Jade Lee FR-1 McKendree 8.52
79 Ja'Nea Williams   Southern Nazarene 8.52
80 Brookelyn Malone FR-1 McMurry 8.57
81 Kalimah Muhammad FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.57
82 Samantha Pennese SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.58
83 Stephanie Moses FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.58
84 Haleigh Tober FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.59
85 Jade Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.61
86 Princess Sales FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.63
87 Shelby Mourey FR-1 McKendree 8.69
88 Bailey Durbin FR-1 McKendree 8.70
89 Samantha Millan   Our Lady of the Lake 8.70
90 Olivia Couch SO-2 Rogers State 8.71
91 Asha Alvarez SO-2 Allen County CC 8.72
92 Alize Tarver FR-1 McMurry 8.73
93 Haley Falk JR-3 Tabor 8.82
94 Alyssa Molina FR-1 McMurry 8.82
95 Saige Weaver SO-2 Ottawa 8.91
96 Kayla Keene FR-1 College of the Ozarks 8.94
97 Kennedy Connor SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 9.01
98 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9.08
99 McKenzie Shelfer SO-2 McMurry 9.14
100 Jalisa Williams   Southern Nazarene 9.16
101 Treazure Hereford FR-1 McMurry 9.31
102 Lilia Mastersen FR-1 McKendree 10.03
  Adriauna Sirls FR-1 Pratt CC FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Audrianna Morgan JR-3 Rogers State 7.71
36 Ruth King FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.08
38 Amira Jenkins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 8.09
49 Cristina Lozano FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.18
75 Amanda Stevenson FR-1 Ottawa 8.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natali Engle JR-3 Friends 7.63
33 Marie Alcindor FR-1 Cowley County CC 8.08
40 Amy Braimbridge FR-1 McPherson 8.10
58 Autumn Green FR-1 Drury 8.25
64 Tavaija Bennett FR-1 Pratt CC 8.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Imani Hutchinson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.65
43 Rebecca McKee JR-3 McKendree 8.13
63 Abby Estes SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8.28
83 Stephanie Moses FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.58
93 Haley Falk JR-3 Tabor 8.82
  Adriauna Sirls FR-1 Pratt CC FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kelsey Lewis JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.74
21 Kamryn McKee JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.95
27 Jamie Alexander SR-4 Friends 8.01
76 Olivia Richard SR-4 Central Christian 8.46
84 Haleigh Tober FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.59
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Crystal Cook SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.87
35 Destiny Thompkins FR-1 Rogers State 8.08
57 Jerica Heyd SR-4 Central Oklahoma 8.24
80 Brookelyn Malone FR-1 McMurry 8.57
96 Kayla Keene FR-1 College of the Ozarks 8.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Mackenzie Clark SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.98
29 Ashley Rienert FR-1 Harding 8.02
30 Morgan Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.03
55 McKaila Shelfer JR-3 McMurry 8.23
66 Quazana Manley FR-1 Pratt CC 8.33
67 Selasie Koto SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 8.33
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Harding 7.78
37 Malon Lee FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.09
48 Rashe Boynton SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 8.17
51 Kirby Smith SO-2 McKendree 8.19
79 Ja'Nea Williams   Southern Nazarene 8.52
92 Alize Tarver FR-1 McMurry 8.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.92
18 Emilyn Dearman SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.93
52 Keshema Fleming FR-1 Allen County CC 8.21
53 Special Hawkins SO-2 Cowley County CC 8.21
71 Kayla Parker SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 8.40
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Anika Ricks SR-4 Friends 7.84
31 Aaliyah Brown FR-1 Pratt CC 8.06
68 Amy Suenram FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.34
70 Cambridge Coy JR-3 Rogers State 8.39
82 Samantha Pennese SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.58
101 Treazure Hereford FR-1 McMurry 9.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.81
19 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 7.93
34 Mikayla Dudley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.08
73 KD Dobbs FR-1 Pratt CC 8.41
77 Miaya Sample FR-1 McPherson 8.51
78 Jade Lee FR-1 McKendree 8.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.86
26 Tiffany Gilford FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.01
54 Mia Jones SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8.22
72 Phalisha Perkins FR-1 McPherson 8.40
85 Jade Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.61
94 Alyssa Molina FR-1 McMurry 8.82
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Abby Simon SR-4 Friends 8.00
44 Kathryn Wiederrecht FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.13
56 Ronise Miller JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.24
60 Tralesha Williams FR-1 Pratt CC 8.27
88 Bailey Durbin FR-1 McKendree 8.70
98 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9.08
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ivy Gillyard SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.90
32 Chandler Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.06
61 Daisha Reece FR-1 Rogers State 8.27
81 Kalimah Muhammad FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.57
90 Olivia Couch SO-2 Rogers State 8.71
95 Saige Weaver SO-2 Ottawa 8.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Verlencia Shaw SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.85
41 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.10
46 Jasmine Mason FR-1 St. Gregory's 8.15
65 Alexis Washington SO-2 Southwestern Christian 8.31
74 Tayler Woodard FR-1 St. Gregory's 8.42
99 McKenzie Shelfer SO-2 McMurry 9.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Courtlyn Gant FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.87
24 Shania Alexander FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.98
39 Jessica Deweese FR-1 Friends 8.10
47 Peyton Osborn SO-2 Central Oklahoma 8.16
89 Samantha Millan   Our Lady of the Lake 8.70
100 Jalisa Williams   Southern Nazarene 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 T'ara Howard SR-4 Langston 7.90
15 Lawanda Harvey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.91
50 Nikki Dentzman SR-4 McKendree 8.19
62 Lyric Jackson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.28
69 Adesuwa Osagiede SO-2 Allen County CC 8.35
86 Princess Sales FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jaslyn Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.91
20 Ashlynn Giles SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.94
42 Vivian Walters SO-2 Rogers State 8.11
45 Deisy Bournda FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.15
91 Asha Alvarez SO-2 Allen County CC 8.72
97 Kennedy Connor SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 9.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Joy Spann SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.86
22 Sch'Cara Young JR-3 Rogers State 7.97
28 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.02
58 Cieara Roberts   Southern Nazarene 8.25
87 Shelby Mourey FR-1 McKendree 8.69
102 Lilia Mastersen FR-1 McKendree 10.03

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natali Engle JR-3 Friends 24.95
2 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.54
3 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Harding 25.79
4 Kelsey Lewis JR-3 Pittsburg St. 25.82
5 Imani Hutchinson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.83
6 Kamira Franklin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.91
7 Verlencia Shaw SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 25.96
8 Sch'Cara Young JR-3 Rogers State 26.00
9 Kya Barnes FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.02
10 Mikayla Dudley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.08
11 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.13
12 Audrianna Morgan JR-3 Rogers State 26.13
13 Destiny Akannam JR-3 Missouri Southern 26.14
14 Morgan Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 26.18
15 Jaslyn Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.19
16 Kalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.27
17 Lawanda Harvey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 26.28
18 Tisian Nealy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.30
19 Tatianna Nieves SO-2 McKendree 26.35
20 Courtlyn Gant FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 26.43
21 Marie Alcindor FR-1 Cowley County CC 26.60
22 Joy Spann SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 26.64
23 Ashlynn Giles SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 26.64
24 Ashley Rienert FR-1 Harding 26.68
25 Jamie Alexander SR-4 Friends 26.72
26 Abby Simon SR-4 Friends 26.73
27 Anika Ricks SR-4 Friends 26.74
28 Jessica Deweese FR-1 Friends 26.77
29 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 26.78
30 Amy Braimbridge FR-1 McPherson 26.91
31 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.91
32 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.92
33 Dorothy Adams JR-3 Missouri Valley 26.98
34 Jasmine Mason FR-1 St. Gregory's 26.98
35 Taylor Hall JR-3 McMurry 27.10
36 McKaila Shelfer JR-3 McMurry 27.15
37 T'ara Howard SR-4 Langston 27.23
38 Deisy Bournda FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.25
39 Ronise Miller JR-3 Missouri Southern 27.27
40 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 27.29
41 Shantel Thomas SR-4 McMurry 27.30
42 Malon Lee FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.32
43 Destiny Thompkins FR-1 Rogers State 27.37
44 Kathryn Wiederrecht FR-1 Dallas Baptist 27.45
45 Ruth King FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 27.45
46 Rashe Boynton SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 27.46
47 Cheyenne Hornback   Southern Nazarene 27.47
48 Peyton Osborn SO-2 Central Oklahoma 27.47
49 Tiffany Gilford FR-1 Missouri Southern 27.52
50 Nikki Dentzman SR-4 McKendree 27.55
51 Melanie Valdez   Southern Nazarene 27.59
52 Jordyn Looman JR-3 McKendree 27.62
53 Kristen Koch FR-1 Missouri Southern 27.63
54 Keshema Fleming FR-1 Allen County CC 27.64
55 Alexis Washington SO-2 Southwestern Christian 27.65
56 Tia Coleman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 27.66
57 Autumn Green FR-1 Drury 27.71
58 Cristina Lozano FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.76
59 Adrein Sloan JR-3 Central Oklahoma 27.79
60 Cieara Roberts   Southern Nazarene 27.80
61 Tavaija Bennett FR-1 Pratt CC 27.86
62 Jerica Heyd SR-4 Central Oklahoma 27.87
63 Kirby Smith SO-2 McKendree 28.01
64 Cayla Smither FR-1 Pratt CC 28.06
65 Tralesha Williams FR-1 Pratt CC 28.07
66 Aneesha Moore FR-1 Langston 28.08
67 Kayla Parker SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 28.13
68 Jasmine Lewis SR-4 Langston 28.16
68 Mia Jones SO-2 Dallas Baptist 28.16
70 Tayler Woodard FR-1 St. Gregory's 28.17
71 Aaliyah Brown FR-1 Pratt CC 28.22
72 Hope Salzman   Southern Nazarene 28.31
73 Stephanie Moses FR-1 Dallas Baptist 28.57
74 Myra Carrion SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 28.61
75 Shelby Mourey FR-1 McKendree 28.62
76 Jessica Eastham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.62
77 Phalisha Perkins FR-1 McPherson 28.64
78 Jade Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 28.65
79 Cierra Lee FR-1 McPherson 28.78
80 Miaya Sample FR-1 McPherson 28.80
81 Ja'Nea Williams   Southern Nazarene 28.81
82 Chantelle Theron JR-3 McPherson 28.82
83 Samantha Pennese SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 28.84
84 Asha Alvarez SO-2 Allen County CC 28.89
85 Maryam Muhammad FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 28.90
86 Erin Laubscher FR-1 McKendree 28.95
87 Brookelyn Malone FR-1 McMurry 28.98
88 Tristin Salem FR-1 UT-Tyler 29.01
89 Alize Tarver FR-1 McMurry 29.10
90 Jenae Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 29.11
91 Mari Janey Rodriguez SR-4 UT-Tyler 29.13
92 Makenzie Colton   Southern Nazarene 29.17
93 Olivia Ness FR-1 Harding 29.27
94 Jasmine Exum FR-1 St. Gregory's 29.31
95 Miki Romain FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 29.35
95 Jewelia Long   Southern Nazarene 29.35
97 Olivia Richard SR-4 Central Christian 29.39
98 Samantha Millan   Our Lady of the Lake 29.41
99 Kaitlyn Schutt SR-4 McKendree 29.49
100 Lyric Jackson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 29.50
101 Hannah Fredrickson JR-3 Central Christian 29.52
102 Mary Anderson FR-1 Cowley County CC 29.57
103 Brianna Robinson FR-1 Southwestern Christian 29.60
104 Kalimah Muhammad FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 29.62
105 Princess Sales FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.69
106 Jade Lee FR-1 McKendree 29.73
107 Bailey Durbin FR-1 McKendree 29.89
108 Kaitlyn Bevel JR-3 Central Christian 29.91
109 Kelsey Krause FR-1 Drury 29.92
110 Holly Anderson JR-3 St. Gregory's 30.32
111 Kayla Keene FR-1 College of the Ozarks 30.39
112 Kristen Lopez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 30.41
113 Kennedy Connor SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 30.46
114 Paige Lindstrom JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 30.59
115 Madeline Jacobsen FR-1 Pratt CC 30.76
116 Ryah Mitchell SO-2 McMurry 31.17
117 Jalisa Williams   Southern Nazarene 31.56
118 Natalia Torres-Perez FR-1 St. Gregory's 32.69
119 MaKenna Price FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 32.87
120 Haley Falk JR-3 Tabor 32.92
121 Treazure Hereford FR-1 McMurry 33.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natali Engle JR-3 Friends 24.95
3 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Harding 25.79
12 Audrianna Morgan JR-3 Rogers State 26.13
16 Kalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.27
36 McKaila Shelfer JR-3 McMurry 27.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.54
4 Kelsey Lewis JR-3 Pittsburg St. 25.82
5 Imani Hutchinson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.83
11 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.13
41 Shantel Thomas SR-4 McMurry 27.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Mikayla Dudley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.08
15 Jaslyn Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.19
17 Lawanda Harvey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 26.28
21 Marie Alcindor FR-1 Cowley County CC 26.60
66 Aneesha Moore FR-1 Langston 28.08
121 Treazure Hereford FR-1 McMurry 33.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kamira Franklin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.91
7 Verlencia Shaw SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 25.96
19 Tatianna Nieves SO-2 McKendree 26.35
20 Courtlyn Gant FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 26.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sch'Cara Young JR-3 Rogers State 26.00
14 Morgan Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 26.18
22 Joy Spann SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 26.64
46 Rashe Boynton SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 27.46
50 Nikki Dentzman SR-4 McKendree 27.55
116 Ryah Mitchell SO-2 McMurry 31.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kya Barnes FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.02
23 Ashlynn Giles SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 26.64
24 Ashley Rienert FR-1 Harding 26.68
35 Taylor Hall JR-3 McMurry 27.10
59 Adrein Sloan JR-3 Central Oklahoma 27.79
63 Kirby Smith SO-2 McKendree 28.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Destiny Akannam JR-3 Missouri Southern 26.14
18 Tisian Nealy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.30
28 Jessica Deweese FR-1 Friends 26.77
37 T'ara Howard SR-4 Langston 27.23
74 Myra Carrion SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 28.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Jamie Alexander SR-4 Friends 26.72
26 Abby Simon SR-4 Friends 26.73
27 Anika Ricks SR-4 Friends 26.74
38 Deisy Bournda FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.25
44 Kathryn Wiederrecht FR-1 Dallas Baptist 27.45
78 Jade Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 28.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Amy Braimbridge FR-1 McPherson 26.91
31 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.91
34 Jasmine Mason FR-1 St. Gregory's 26.98
40 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 27.29
49 Tiffany Gilford FR-1 Missouri Southern 27.52
89 Alize Tarver FR-1 McMurry 29.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 26.78
32 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 26.92
53 Kristen Koch FR-1 Missouri Southern 27.63
57 Autumn Green FR-1 Drury 27.71
119 MaKenna Price FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 32.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Ronise Miller JR-3 Missouri Southern 27.27
68 Mia Jones SO-2 Dallas Baptist 28.16
79 Cierra Lee FR-1 McPherson 28.78
109 Kelsey Krause FR-1 Drury 29.92
115 Madeline Jacobsen FR-1 Pratt CC 30.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Dorothy Adams JR-3 Missouri Valley 26.98
42 Malon Lee FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.32
48 Peyton Osborn SO-2 Central Oklahoma 27.47
82 Chantelle Theron JR-3 McPherson 28.82
85 Maryam Muhammad FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 28.90
100 Lyric Jackson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 29.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Destiny Thompkins FR-1 Rogers State 27.37
47 Cheyenne Hornback   Southern Nazarene 27.47
70 Tayler Woodard FR-1 St. Gregory's 28.17
77 Phalisha Perkins FR-1 McPherson 28.64
80 Miaya Sample FR-1 McPherson 28.80
103 Brianna Robinson FR-1 Southwestern Christian 29.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Ruth King FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 27.45
56 Tia Coleman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 27.66
58 Cristina Lozano FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.76
62 Jerica Heyd SR-4 Central Oklahoma 27.87
67 Kayla Parker SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 28.13
83 Samantha Pennese SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 28.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Stephanie Moses FR-1 Dallas Baptist 28.57
91 Mari Janey Rodriguez SR-4 UT-Tyler 29.13
93 Olivia Ness FR-1 Harding 29.27
94 Jasmine Exum FR-1 St. Gregory's 29.31
111 Kayla Keene FR-1 College of the Ozarks 30.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Alexis Washington SO-2 Southwestern Christian 27.65
65 Tralesha Williams FR-1 Pratt CC 28.07
71 Aaliyah Brown FR-1 Pratt CC 28.22
86 Erin Laubscher FR-1 McKendree 28.95
98 Samantha Millan   Our Lady of the Lake 29.41
106 Jade Lee FR-1 McKendree 29.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Keshema Fleming FR-1 Allen County CC 27.64
60 Cieara Roberts   Southern Nazarene 27.80
61 Tavaija Bennett FR-1 Pratt CC 27.86
81 Ja'Nea Williams   Southern Nazarene 28.81
84 Asha Alvarez SO-2 Allen County CC 28.89
120 Haley Falk JR-3 Tabor 32.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Cayla Smither FR-1 Pratt CC 28.06
76 Jessica Eastham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.62
102 Mary Anderson FR-1 Cowley County CC 29.57
104 Kalimah Muhammad FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 29.62
113 Kennedy Connor SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 30.46
114 Paige Lindstrom JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 30.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Melanie Valdez   Southern Nazarene 27.59
72 Hope Salzman   Southern Nazarene 28.31
75 Shelby Mourey FR-1 McKendree 28.62
88 Tristin Salem FR-1 UT-Tyler 29.01
97 Olivia Richard SR-4 Central Christian 29.39
108 Kaitlyn Bevel JR-3 Central Christian 29.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Jordyn Looman JR-3 McKendree 27.62
95 Jewelia Long   Southern Nazarene 29.35
99 Kaitlyn Schutt SR-4 McKendree 29.49
107 Bailey Durbin FR-1 McKendree 29.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
92 Makenzie Colton   Southern Nazarene 29.17
101 Hannah Fredrickson JR-3 Central Christian 29.52
110 Holly Anderson JR-3 St. Gregory's 30.32
117 Jalisa Williams   Southern Nazarene 31.56
118 Natalia Torres-Perez FR-1 St. Gregory's 32.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Jasmine Lewis SR-4 Langston 28.16
87 Brookelyn Malone FR-1 McMurry 28.98
90 Jenae Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 29.11
95 Miki Romain FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 29.35
105 Princess Sales FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.69
112 Kristen Lopez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 30.41

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 57.30
2 Natali Engle JR-3 Friends 57.54
3 Kamryn McKee JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 57.81
4 Rhema Taylor FR-1 Pittsburg St. 58.55
5 Quincy McSweeney SO-2 McKendree 1:00.00
6 Tisian Nealy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:00.37
7 Kaylin Turley SO-2 Harding 1:00.69
8 Destiny Akannam JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:00.78
9 Breanna Hurlbut JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.89
10 Chandler Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:00.97
11 Tatianna Nieves SO-2 McKendree 1:00.98
12 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:01.46
13 Amy Braimbridge FR-1 McPherson 1:01.47
14 Taylor Hall JR-3 McMurry 1:01.61
15 Abby Mayfield SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.91
16 Adrein Sloan JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:02.15
17 Ashley Rienert FR-1 Harding 1:02.17
18 Raianne Mason JR-3 Harding 1:02.18
19 Katrina Small FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.21
20 Ruth King FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:02.22
21 Valerie Parker SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:02.71
22 Emily Shell FR Harding University 1:02.78
23 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:02.82
24 Caroline Embry SR-4 Harding 1:02.94
25 Melanie Valdez   Southern Nazarene 1:03.08
26 Kristen Koch FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:03.21
27 Lauren Doll FR-1 Friends 1:03.45
28 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:03.45
29 Savanna Russell FR Harding University 1:03.61
30 Jasmin Belsom JR-3 Friends 1:03.71
31 Alexandria Neely FR-1 Langston 1:03.74
32 Riley Zerr FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:03.98
33 Taya' Buchanan FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:04.08
34 Keandria Ford FR-1 Langston 1:04.50
35 Madeline Driskill FR-1 Rogers State 1:04.59
36 Allegra Sloan FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:04.69
37 Aneesha Moore FR-1 Langston 1:04.74
38 Sarah Hogan SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:04.85
39 Hope Salzman   Southern Nazarene 1:05.16
40 Michala Webster SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:05.36
41 Tiajuana Brimer JR-3 Langston 1:05.87
42 Kira Douglas FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:06.34
43 Heather Jones SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:06.40
44 Megan Cervants FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:06.65
45 Sarah Hagen SR-4 Tabor 1:06.91
46 Cambridge Coy JR-3 Rogers State 1:07.16
47 Jessica Eastham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:07.87
48 Sydney Coleman FR-1 Ottawa 1:08.07
49 Emily Lee   Our Lady of the Lake 1:08.79
50 Madeline Jacobsen FR-1 Pratt CC 1:09.26
51 Kristen Lopez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:09.27
52 Tia Coleman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:09.36
53 Ryah Mitchell SO-2 McMurry 1:10.35
54 Shannah Daymude SR-4 St. Gregory's 1:10.73
55 Jackie Lara FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:11.02
56 Jade Williams FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:11.13
57 Ashley Moon FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:12.78
58 Shaquarrius Carter FR-1 Pratt CC 1:12.86
59 Adrianna Garza SO-2 St. Gregory's 1:15.25
60 Jazzmin Davis FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:19.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 57.30
2 Natali Engle JR-3 Friends 57.54
3 Kamryn McKee JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 57.81
14 Taylor Hall JR-3 McMurry 1:01.61
53 Ryah Mitchell SO-2 McMurry 1:10.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Rhema Taylor FR-1 Pittsburg St. 58.55
5 Quincy McSweeney SO-2 McKendree 1:00.00
8 Destiny Akannam JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:00.78
9 Breanna Hurlbut JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.89
41 Tiajuana Brimer JR-3 Langston 1:05.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kaylin Turley SO-2 Harding 1:00.69
10 Chandler Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:00.97
11 Tatianna Nieves SO-2 McKendree 1:00.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tisian Nealy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:00.37
16 Adrein Sloan JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:02.15
19 Katrina Small FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.21
29 Savanna Russell FR Harding University 1:03.61
31 Alexandria Neely FR-1 Langston 1:03.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Ashley Rienert FR-1 Harding 1:02.17
18 Raianne Mason JR-3 Harding 1:02.18
21 Valerie Parker SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:02.71
23 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:02.82
26 Kristen Koch FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:03.21
35 Madeline Driskill FR-1 Rogers State 1:04.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:01.46
13 Amy Braimbridge FR-1 McPherson 1:01.47
20 Ruth King FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:02.22
46 Cambridge Coy JR-3 Rogers State 1:07.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Caroline Embry SR-4 Harding 1:02.94
25 Melanie Valdez   Southern Nazarene 1:03.08
28 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:03.45
38 Sarah Hogan SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:04.85
40 Michala Webster SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:05.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Emily Shell FR Harding University 1:02.78
36 Allegra Sloan FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:04.69
42 Kira Douglas FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:06.34
44 Megan Cervants FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:06.65
52 Tia Coleman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:09.36
56 Jade Williams FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:11.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Abby Mayfield SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.91
39 Hope Salzman   Southern Nazarene 1:05.16
57 Ashley Moon FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:12.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Sarah Hagen SR-4 Tabor 1:06.91
47 Jessica Eastham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:07.87
49 Emily Lee   Our Lady of the Lake 1:08.79
55 Jackie Lara FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:11.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Lauren Doll FR-1 Friends 1:03.45
30 Jasmin Belsom JR-3 Friends 1:03.71
32 Riley Zerr FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:03.98
34 Keandria Ford FR-1 Langston 1:04.50
54 Shannah Daymude SR-4 St. Gregory's 1:10.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Taya' Buchanan FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:04.08
43 Heather Jones SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:06.40
50 Madeline Jacobsen FR-1 Pratt CC 1:09.26
59 Adrianna Garza SO-2 St. Gregory's 1:15.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Aneesha Moore FR-1 Langston 1:04.74
48 Sydney Coleman FR-1 Ottawa 1:08.07
51 Kristen Lopez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:09.27
58 Shaquarrius Carter FR-1 Pratt CC 1:12.86
60 Jazzmin Davis FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:19.24

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kya Barnes FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:26.19
2 Taylor Needham JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:26.57
3 Divina Henry SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:27.20
4 Kysha Miller SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:29.02
5 Dorothy Adams JR-3 Missouri Valley 1:29.78
6 JoziRose Mayfield FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:31.77
7 Teresa Ambuul FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:32.31
8 Shelby Hundley SO-2 Friends 1:32.79
9 Jennifer Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:33.09
10 Rachel Davis SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1:34.06
11 Michaiah Chock FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:34.44
12 Kirsten DeFrance SR-4 McMurry 1:35.02
13 Samantha Melillo SR-4 Friends 1:35.23
14 Shadae Russell FR-1 Missouri Valley 1:35.28
15 Ashely Hughes SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1:36.43
16 Chelsea Ast JR-3 Friends 1:36.59
17 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:38.47
18 Kiajuana Brimer JR-3 Langston 1:38.90
19 Bethany Vonada JR-3 Friends 1:39.04
20 Shelby McWilliams FR-1 McMurry 1:39.62
21 Madison Strickland JR-3 Central Christian 1:40.01
22 Erika Doty SR-4 McPherson 1:40.34
23 Harley Wright JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:41.04
24 Juliette Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:41.46
25 Keeley Kroeker SO-2 Tabor 1:42.52
26 Erin Drewke FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:45.52
27 Taleah Hereford SO-2 McMurry 1:46.78
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kya Barnes FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:26.19
2 Taylor Needham JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:26.57
3 Divina Henry SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:27.20
5 Dorothy Adams JR-3 Missouri Valley 1:29.78
17 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:38.47
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kysha Miller SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:29.02
6 JoziRose Mayfield FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:31.77
7 Teresa Ambuul FR-1 St. Gregory's 1:32.31
9 Jennifer Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:33.09
14 Shadae Russell FR-1 Missouri Valley 1:35.28
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Shelby Hundley SO-2 Friends 1:32.79
10 Rachel Davis SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1:34.06
11 Michaiah Chock FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:34.44
13 Samantha Melillo SR-4 Friends 1:35.23
19 Bethany Vonada JR-3 Friends 1:39.04
24 Juliette Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:41.46
Women's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Ashely Hughes SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1:36.43
16 Chelsea Ast JR-3 Friends 1:36.59
21 Madison Strickland JR-3 Central Christian 1:40.01
22 Erika Doty SR-4 McPherson 1:40.34
23 Harley Wright JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:41.04
26 Erin Drewke FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:45.52
Women's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kirsten DeFrance SR-4 McMurry 1:35.02
18 Kiajuana Brimer JR-3 Langston 1:38.90
20 Shelby McWilliams FR-1 McMurry 1:39.62
25 Keeley Kroeker SO-2 Tabor 1:42.52
27 Taleah Hereford SO-2 McMurry 1:46.78

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lindsey Meng GR K.C. Smoke 2:17.25
2 Destinee Allen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.16
3 Sarah Jewett SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:22.38
4 Shimoya Currie SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:22.44
5 Parker Fane FR-1 Harding 2:22.99
6 Linda Delgado JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.25
7 Kaitlyn Janka SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:24.35
8 Kyra Fuller SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:25.11
9 Sabrina Desantiago JR-3 St. Gregory's 2:26.50
10 Sarah Gilstad SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:26.67
11 Christa Follette SO-2 Friends 2:27.22
12 Sara Lin SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:28.17
13 Carissa Sato JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:28.41
14 Rachel Hurtz FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:28.93
15 Maiya Collins SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2:29.15
16 Miranda Tenove FR-1 Friends 2:30.29
17 Justine Vogele SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:30.69
18 Lakresha James   Southern Nazarene 2:31.39
19 Kelsey Evans FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:32.92
20 Krystal Rivera FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:33.76
21 Leah Gabler SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:34.44
22 Hailey Gillispie JR-3 Rogers State 2:34.52
23 Madeline Brown FR Un. of Central Oklahoma 2:35.64
24 Tristin Salem FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:35.93
25 Che Burge SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:35.94
26 Katelyn Fatten SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 2:36.19
27 Sophia Weisbruch SO-2 St. Gregory's 2:36.28
28 Maddison McGhee FR-1 Bacone 2:38.67
29 Ashley Smith JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:38.95
30 Alexandra Cadenhead SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:39.49
31 Brittany White-Dold FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:39.72
32 Mari Janey Rodriguez SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:39.74
33 Jasmine Amo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2:41.12
34 Michaela Heys SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:41.46
35 Emily Brown FR-1 College of the Ozarks 2:41.51
36 Mikayla Maldonado SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2:43.11
37 Payton Reaves FR-1 Friends 2:44.00
38 Ane Archuleta FR-1 McPherson 2:44.57
39 Brittnay Curley SO-2 Bacone 2:45.42
40 Courtney Callahan   St. Mary (Kan.) 2:45.97
41 Kendall Odle FR Langston University 2:46.34
42 Kathleen Joyce FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:46.69
43 Rachel Foreman FR-1 McPherson 2:51.98
44 Becca Janka SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:52.17
45 Kadijah Almarles JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:53.87
46 Bethany Montoya SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 2:55.50
47 Nancy Jurado SO-2 Bacone 2:55.93
48 Teagan Dreyer FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:57.31
49 Ilia Rosa FR-1 Pratt CC 2:57.40
50 Madison Wooten FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 3:01.08
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lindsey Meng GR K.C. Smoke 2:17.25
2 Destinee Allen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.16
3 Sarah Jewett SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:22.38
4 Shimoya Currie SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:22.44
5 Parker Fane FR-1 Harding 2:22.99
8 Kyra Fuller SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:25.11
10 Sarah Gilstad SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:26.67
12 Sara Lin SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:28.17
19 Kelsey Evans FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:32.92
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Linda Delgado JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.25
7 Kaitlyn Janka SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:24.35
9 Sabrina Desantiago JR-3 St. Gregory's 2:26.50
11 Christa Follette SO-2 Friends 2:27.22
13 Carissa Sato JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:28.41
14 Rachel Hurtz FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:28.93
15 Maiya Collins SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2:29.15
17 Justine Vogele SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:30.69
18 Lakresha James   Southern Nazarene 2:31.39
20 Krystal Rivera FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:33.76
25 Che Burge SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:35.94
27 Sophia Weisbruch SO-2 St. Gregory's 2:36.28
33 Jasmine Amo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2:41.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Miranda Tenove FR-1 Friends 2:30.29
21 Leah Gabler SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:34.44
22 Hailey Gillispie JR-3 Rogers State 2:34.52
24 Tristin Salem FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:35.93
29 Ashley Smith JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:38.95
30 Alexandra Cadenhead SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:39.49
32 Mari Janey Rodriguez SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:39.74
34 Michaela Heys SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:41.46
35 Emily Brown FR-1 College of the Ozarks 2:41.51
37 Payton Reaves FR-1 Friends 2:44.00
38 Ane Archuleta FR-1 McPherson 2:44.57
40 Courtney Callahan   St. Mary (Kan.) 2:45.97
42 Kathleen Joyce FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:46.69
48 Teagan Dreyer FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:57.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Madeline Brown FR Un. of Central Oklahoma 2:35.64
26 Katelyn Fatten SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 2:36.19
28 Maddison McGhee FR-1 Bacone 2:38.67
31 Brittany White-Dold FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:39.72
36 Mikayla Maldonado SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2:43.11
39 Brittnay Curley SO-2 Bacone 2:45.42
41 Kendall Odle FR Langston University 2:46.34
43 Rachel Foreman FR-1 McPherson 2:51.98
44 Becca Janka SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:52.17
45 Kadijah Almarles JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:53.87
46 Bethany Montoya SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 2:55.50
47 Nancy Jurado SO-2 Bacone 2:55.93
49 Ilia Rosa FR-1 Pratt CC 2:57.40
50 Madison Wooten FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 3:01.08

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cashlee Rayas SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:12.82
2 Micaela Lamb SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:13.19
3 Hannah Moore FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:14.48
4 Danielle Rimann FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:15.45
5 Ashton Henson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:15.89
6 Jordan Puvogel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:16.05
7 Sheridan Snyder JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:16.70
8 Piper Misse FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:20.40
9 Leah Lewis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:22.20
10 Sierra Wells SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:22.48
11 Carlin Greene JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:22.63
12 Christina Metzger JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:24.61
13 Melita Sutherland JR-3 Harding 5:27.21
14 Sara Kernodle SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:32.06
15 Katren Rienbolt SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:32.52
16 Maiya Collins SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5:32.84
17 Brianna Ortiz SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:33.07
18 Tesa Potter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:35.23
19 Jessie Barton SR-4 Drury 5:36.45
20 Audrey Campbell SO-2 Central Oklahoma 5:36.48
21 Hope Manning SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:38.23
22 Justine Vogele SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:39.55
23 Sydney Tencate SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 5:40.11
24 Mel Dewey SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:41.54
25 Katy Dyer SO-2 Southwestern Christian 5:42.19
26 Brittany White-Dold FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:45.76
27 Maddie Shubert FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:46.34
28 Emily Kemling FR-1 Tabor 5:46.36
29 Jasmine Amo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:47.32
30 Hannah Rebmann FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:47.96
31 Ashley Smith JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:49.70
32 Savannah Waddell SO-2 Central Oklahoma 5:50.13
33 Chisholm Branscum JR-3 Ottawa 5:52.20
34 Jamison Wharton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:52.52
35 Sadie Dolbear-Craven SO-2 McMurry 5:53.34
36 Sydnei Crouch   Missouri Valley 5:53.52
37 Brittnay Curley SO-2 Bacone 5:53.62
38 J'Cee Holmes JR-3 Rogers State 5:56.73
39 Sarah Rippy FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:58.34
40 Mikayla Maldonado SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5:59.95
41 Maddison McGhee FR-1 Bacone 6:01.25
42 Laurel Parry FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:01.58
43 Payton Reaves FR-1 Friends 6:01.89
44 Sydney Sanders FR-1 Harding 6:02.38
45 Kate Holleman SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6:02.64
46 Emma Green FR-1 Southern Nazarene 6:04.28
47 Kylie Fonville FR-1 McMurry 6:05.81
48 Alexas Vargas FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:09.84
49 Alexis Gee SR-4 St. Gregory's 6:09.86
50 Meredith Wolfe FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:11.73
51 Maggie Cofer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:11.84
52 Michaela Kirkland JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:16.65
53 Nancy Jurado SO-2 Bacone 6:24.51
54 Kathleen Joyce FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:24.79
55 Breanna Clayton FR-1 Ottawa 6:27.25
56 Edith Arvizu JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:27.26
57 Taylor Dreiling SO-2 McPherson 6:28.23
58 Lindsay Crist FR-1 Tabor 6:33.30
59 Teagan Dreyer FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:37.61
60 Kolleen Gladden SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:37.69
61 Katlyn Rivera FR-1 McMurry 6:40.22
62 LeaAnn Myers FR-1 McPherson 6:42.66
63 Madison Wooten FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:46.40
64 Katlynn Nichols FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:55.93
65 Dali Atchley SO-2 Bacone 6:57.35
66 Shaye White FR-1 Ottawa 7:07.06
  Sylvie Mueller SR-4 Harding DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cashlee Rayas SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:12.82
2 Micaela Lamb SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:13.19
3 Hannah Moore FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:14.48
4 Danielle Rimann FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:15.45
6 Jordan Puvogel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:16.05
8 Piper Misse FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:20.40
9 Leah Lewis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:22.20
21 Hope Manning SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:38.23
  Sylvie Mueller SR-4 Harding DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ashton Henson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:15.89
7 Sheridan Snyder JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:16.70
10 Sierra Wells SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:22.48
11 Carlin Greene JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:22.63
12 Christina Metzger JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:24.61
13 Melita Sutherland JR-3 Harding 5:27.21
15 Katren Rienbolt SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:32.52
17 Brianna Ortiz SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:33.07
18 Tesa Potter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:35.23
22 Justine Vogele SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:39.55
24 Mel Dewey SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:41.54
29 Jasmine Amo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:47.32
34 Jamison Wharton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:52.52
36 Sydnei Crouch   Missouri Valley 5:53.52
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Sara Kernodle SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:32.06
16 Maiya Collins SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5:32.84
19 Jessie Barton SR-4 Drury 5:36.45
20 Audrey Campbell SO-2 Central Oklahoma 5:36.48
25 Katy Dyer SO-2 Southwestern Christian 5:42.19
27 Maddie Shubert FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:46.34
30 Hannah Rebmann FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:47.96
31 Ashley Smith JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:49.70
37 Brittnay Curley SO-2 Bacone 5:53.62
38 J'Cee Holmes JR-3 Rogers State 5:56.73
41 Maddison McGhee FR-1 Bacone 6:01.25
44 Sydney Sanders FR-1 Harding 6:02.38
50 Meredith Wolfe FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:11.73
51 Maggie Cofer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:11.84
53 Nancy Jurado SO-2 Bacone 6:24.51
60 Kolleen Gladden SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:37.69
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Brittany White-Dold FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:45.76
28 Emily Kemling FR-1 Tabor 5:46.36
32 Savannah Waddell SO-2 Central Oklahoma 5:50.13
39 Sarah Rippy FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:58.34
40 Mikayla Maldonado SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5:59.95
42 Laurel Parry FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:01.58
43 Payton Reaves FR-1 Friends 6:01.89
45 Kate Holleman SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6:02.64
46 Emma Green FR-1 Southern Nazarene 6:04.28
48 Alexas Vargas FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:09.84
49 Alexis Gee SR-4 St. Gregory's 6:09.86
54 Kathleen Joyce FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:24.79
57 Taylor Dreiling SO-2 McPherson 6:28.23
58 Lindsay Crist FR-1 Tabor 6:33.30
59 Teagan Dreyer FR-1 St. Gregory's 6:37.61
62 LeaAnn Myers FR-1 McPherson 6:42.66
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Sydney Tencate SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 5:40.11
33 Chisholm Branscum JR-3 Ottawa 5:52.20
35 Sadie Dolbear-Craven SO-2 McMurry 5:53.34
47 Kylie Fonville FR-1 McMurry 6:05.81
52 Michaela Kirkland JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:16.65
55 Breanna Clayton FR-1 Ottawa 6:27.25
56 Edith Arvizu JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:27.26
61 Katlyn Rivera FR-1 McMurry 6:40.22
63 Madison Wooten FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:46.40
64 Katlynn Nichols FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:55.93
65 Dali Atchley SO-2 Bacone 6:57.35
66 Shaye White FR-1 Ottawa 7:07.06

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aftan Noon UN Speed Factory Athletics 10:17.47
2 Christian Provence JR-3 Missouri Southern 10:20.88
3 Sydney Lawrence SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10:22.76
4 Emily Sechrist SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10:30.69
5 Kaylee Large JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 10:34.79
6 Sierra Gray SR-4 Missouri Southern 10:51.90
7 Kristaly Munoz JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:56.10
8 Daisy VanMeter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10:59.33
9 Becca Peterson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:59.91
10 Christa Follette SO-2 Friends 11:00.19
11 Elena Oslund SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 11:02.59
12 Sarah Cobb SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 11:04.15
13 Zoya Timoshenko JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 11:04.91
14 Rylee Rich FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11:20.37
15 Brandi Stalder FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11:21.93
16 Gabriel Hill FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:23.01
17 Lauren Wankum JR-3 McPherson 11:23.04
18 Sydney Tencate SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 11:28.09
19 Rachel Bareford JR-3 Drury 11:30.64
20 Kelsey Castillo FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11:31.54
21 Alisn Stevens SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:32.99
22 Shelby Werner SO-2 Missouri Southern 11:33.71
23 Shelby Jackson FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:35.24
24 Grace Aitken JR-3 Friends 11:38.32
25 Emily Kemling FR-1 Tabor 11:39.17
26 Meggi Augostosky FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:41.80
27 Taylor Weiss SO-2 Drury 11:41.89
28 Lexie Wall JR-3 Dallas Baptist 11:44.34
29 Maddie Shubert FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11:50.86
30 Katharine Jones SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 11:55.13
31 Sadie Dolbear-Craven SO-2 McMurry 11:55.69
32 Sophia Defeo JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:56.40
33 Alexis Gee SR-4 St. Gregory's 12:02.28
34 Kaitlynn Tuey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:08.03
35 Kate Holleman SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 12:09.54
36 Alexas Vargas FR-1 St. Gregory's 12:13.90
37 Lexi Gradwohl SO-2 Cottey College 12:14.09
38 Kaitlynn Ellis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:26.66
39 Abbi Rogers FR-1 Missouri Southern 12:29.35
40 Kylie Fonville FR-1 McMurry 12:32.56
41 Beth Terhune FR-1 Rogers State 12:38.56
42 Taylor Dreiling SO-2 McPherson 13:12.90
43 Katlyn Rivera FR-1 McMurry 13:18.57
44 Zyanne Baxter FR-1 St. Gregory's 13:24.55
45 Dali Atchley SO-2 Bacone 13:52.71
46 Katlynn Nichols FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 14:05.33
47 Julia Leigh FR-1 Langston 14:39.79
  Ashley New JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aftan Noon UN Speed Factory Athletics 10:17.47
2 Christian Provence JR-3 Missouri Southern 10:20.88
3 Sydney Lawrence SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10:22.76
4 Emily Sechrist SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10:30.69
5 Kaylee Large JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 10:34.79
6 Sierra Gray SR-4 Missouri Southern 10:51.90
7 Kristaly Munoz JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:56.10
8 Daisy VanMeter FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10:59.33
9 Becca Peterson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:59.91
10 Christa Follette SO-2 Friends 11:00.19
11 Elena Oslund SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 11:02.59
12 Sarah Cobb SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 11:04.15
22 Shelby Werner SO-2 Missouri Southern 11:33.71
  Ashley New JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Zoya Timoshenko JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 11:04.91
14 Rylee Rich FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11:20.37
15 Brandi Stalder FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11:21.93
16 Gabriel Hill FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:23.01
17 Lauren Wankum JR-3 McPherson 11:23.04
19 Rachel Bareford JR-3 Drury 11:30.64
20 Kelsey Castillo FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11:31.54
21 Alisn Stevens SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:32.99
23 Shelby Jackson FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:35.24
24 Grace Aitken JR-3 Friends 11:38.32
25 Emily Kemling FR-1 Tabor 11:39.17
26 Meggi Augostosky FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:41.80
28 Lexie Wall JR-3 Dallas Baptist 11:44.34
29 Maddie Shubert FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11:50.86
30 Katharine Jones SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 11:55.13
33 Alexis Gee SR-4 St. Gregory's 12:02.28
39 Abbi Rogers FR-1 Missouri Southern 12:29.35
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Sydney Tencate SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 11:28.09
27 Taylor Weiss SO-2 Drury 11:41.89
31 Sadie Dolbear-Craven SO-2 McMurry 11:55.69
32 Sophia Defeo JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:56.40
34 Kaitlynn Tuey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:08.03
35 Kate Holleman SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 12:09.54
36 Alexas Vargas FR-1 St. Gregory's 12:13.90
37 Lexi Gradwohl SO-2 Cottey College 12:14.09
38 Kaitlynn Ellis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:26.66
40 Kylie Fonville FR-1 McMurry 12:32.56
41 Beth Terhune FR-1 Rogers State 12:38.56
42 Taylor Dreiling SO-2 McPherson 13:12.90
43 Katlyn Rivera FR-1 McMurry 13:18.57
44 Zyanne Baxter FR-1 St. Gregory's 13:24.55
45 Dali Atchley SO-2 Bacone 13:52.71
46 Katlynn Nichols FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 14:05.33
47 Julia Leigh FR-1 Langston 14:39.79

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lindsey Meng GR K.C. Smoke 17:52.40
2 Kaylee Large JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 18:21.92
3 Emily Sechrist SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 18:37.15
4 Lydia Mato SR-4 Oklahoma City 18:50.30
5 Megan Allen FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 19:35.68
6 Tyler Berge SO-2 Oklahoma City 19:44.71
7 Lauren Franz SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 19:45.56
8 Emily Kemling FR-1 Tabor 19:49.81
9 Alisn Stevens SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:54.90
10 Lauren Wankum JR-3 McPherson 19:58.99
11 Miranda Nolen SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 20:14.84
12 Sydney Sanders FR-1 Harding 20:35.88
13 Kaitlynn Tuey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21:09.79
14 Samantha Sweeney SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 21:10.53
15 Emily Banks SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 21:23.66
16 Lindsay Crist FR-1 Tabor 22:16.98
  Ashley Ellis FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist DNF
  Alex Del Bosque FR-1 Central Christian DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Morgan Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.78
2 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.89
3 Ashley Bassett SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 8.93
4 Chelsea Baker JR-3 Friends 9.14

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtney Nelson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.81
2 Chelsea Baker JR-3 Friends 8.83
3 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.88
4 Morgan Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 9.00
5 Juliette Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.11
6 Ashley Bassett SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 9.11
7 Cheyenne Hornback   Southern Nazarene 9.13
8 Ciara Jones JR-3 McKendree 9.16
9 Jessica Clay JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 9.18
10 Symiah Fulton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.19
11 Jennifer Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 9.21
12 Chandler Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 9.22
13 Lauren Doll FR-1 Friends 9.23
14 Julia Seigerroth FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.28
15 Miki Romain FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 9.28
16 Taylor Needham JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.33
17 Kendra Mims JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 9.42
18 Arryanna Dean FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.43
19 Chelsea Cheek FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.43
20 Karlee Young FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.44
21 Michala Webster SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.45
22 Shantel Thomas SR-4 McMurry 9.48
23 Jordyn Williams FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9.49
24 Ivy Gillyard SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.51
25 Ivy Lobley FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9.58
26 Lacey Herbert SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9.65
27 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 9.66
28 Melissa Calcara JR-3 McKendree 9.67
29 Bailey Collier SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.68
30 Julia Sangster JR-3 McKendree 9.70
31 Bailee Thomas SO-2 Central Oklahoma 9.75
32 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 9.78
33 Sandreka Bancroft FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.79
34 Holly Anderson JR-3 St. Gregory's 9.81
35 Jasmin Belsom JR-3 Friends 9.82
36 Jasmine Exum FR-1 St. Gregory's 9.82
37 Sheila Lazaro FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.86
38 Olivia Ness FR-1 Harding 9.89
39 Madeline Driskill FR-1 Rogers State 9.91
40 Shanecia Baker SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 9.96
41 McKenzie Penne FR Unattached 10.02
42 Raianne Mason JR-3 Harding 10.12
43 Kim Mead SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.18
44 Shaley Shumate JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.22
45 Brianna Robinson FR-1 Southwestern Christian 10.27
46 Carleigh Neal SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.28
47 Sydney Long FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.30
48 Hayley Tobias JR-3 Harding 10.33
49 Shelby Schmidt FR-1 Cowley County CC 10.46
50 Cierra Taylor FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.47
51 Makenzie Colton   Southern Nazarene 10.55
52 Kirby Smith SO-2 McKendree 10.55
53 Jewelia Long   Southern Nazarene 10.57
54 Tyann Isaacs JR-3 Friends 10.62
55 Shelby Hundley SO-2 Friends 10.78
56 Emily Shell FR Harding University 10.83
57 Molli Howard SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.85
58 Raigan Servati FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.87
59 Paige Lindstrom JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 11.06
60 Kelsey Krause FR-1 Drury 11.06
61 MaKenna Price FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.11
62 Aaronna Allen FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.12
63 Ashely Hughes SO-2 Central Oklahoma 11.20
64 Natalia Torres-Perez FR-1 St. Gregory's 11.31
65 Chantelle Theron JR-3 McPherson 11.57
  Vanessa Joseph SO-2 Coffeyville CC FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Courtney Nelson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.81
21 Michala Webster SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.45
36 Jasmine Exum FR-1 St. Gregory's 9.82
42 Raianne Mason JR-3 Harding 10.12
60 Kelsey Krause FR-1 Drury 11.06
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 8.88
26 Lacey Herbert SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9.65
27 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 9.66
50 Cierra Taylor FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.47
53 Jewelia Long   Southern Nazarene 10.57
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Bailee Thomas SO-2 Central Oklahoma 9.75
32 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 9.78
52 Kirby Smith SO-2 McKendree 10.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Morgan Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 9.00
25 Ivy Lobley FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9.58
37 Sheila Lazaro FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.86
47 Sydney Long FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.30
51 Makenzie Colton   Southern Nazarene 10.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Chandler Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 9.22
15 Miki Romain FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 9.28
40 Shanecia Baker SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 9.96
49 Shelby Schmidt FR-1 Cowley County CC 10.46
63 Ashely Hughes SO-2 Central Oklahoma 11.20
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Cheyenne Hornback   Southern Nazarene 9.13
10 Symiah Fulton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.19
11 Jennifer Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 9.21
34 Holly Anderson JR-3 St. Gregory's 9.81
46 Carleigh Neal SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.28
59 Paige Lindstrom JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 11.06
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chelsea Baker JR-3 Friends 8.83
14 Julia Seigerroth FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.28
30 Julia Sangster JR-3 McKendree 9.70
38 Olivia Ness FR-1 Harding 9.89
44 Shaley Shumate JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.22
65 Chantelle Theron JR-3 McPherson 11.57
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Madeline Driskill FR-1 Rogers State 9.91
41 McKenzie Penne FR Unattached 10.02
48 Hayley Tobias JR-3 Harding 10.33
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Juliette Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.11
22 Shantel Thomas SR-4 McMurry 9.48
24 Ivy Gillyard SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.51
28 Melissa Calcara JR-3 McKendree 9.67
43 Kim Mead SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Lauren Doll FR-1 Friends 9.23
23 Jordyn Williams FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9.49
45 Brianna Robinson FR-1 Southwestern Christian 10.27
54 Tyann Isaacs JR-3 Friends 10.62
61 MaKenna Price FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.11
  Vanessa Joseph SO-2 Coffeyville CC FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Kendra Mims JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 9.42
18 Arryanna Dean FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.43
19 Chelsea Cheek FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.43
29 Bailey Collier SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.68
33 Sandreka Bancroft FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.79
64 Natalia Torres-Perez FR-1 St. Gregory's 11.31
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ciara Jones JR-3 McKendree 9.16
9 Jessica Clay JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 9.18
35 Jasmin Belsom JR-3 Friends 9.82
55 Shelby Hundley SO-2 Friends 10.78
56 Emily Shell FR Harding University 10.83
58 Raigan Servati FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.87
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ashley Bassett SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 9.11
16 Taylor Needham JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.33
20 Karlee Young FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.44
57 Molli Howard SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.85
62 Aaronna Allen FR-1 Neosho County CC 11.12

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Pittsburg St. A Olivia Boone, Rhema Taylor, Chandler Wilson, Courtney Nelson 3:54.53
2 TAMU-Commerce A Kamryn McKee, Joy Spann, Verlencia Shaw, Ashley Bassett 3:55.58
3 Oklahoma Baptist A Mckae Mitchell, Megan Allen, Breanna Hurlbut, Kya Barnes 3:58.10
4 McMurry A Taylor Hall, Kirsten DeFrance, McKaila Shelfer, Shantel Thomas 4:05.34
5 Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
C Kysha Miller, Shimoya Currie, Sarah Gilstad, Leah Molter 4:08.16
6 Oklahoma Christian A Lawanda Harvey, Leisa VanVooren, Kelsey Simmons, Allegra Sloan 4:08.21
7 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Shariah Anderson, JoziRose Mayfield, Candis Rodgers, Ruth King 4:12.40
8 Southern Nazarene A Melanie Valdez, Kyra Fuller, Hope Salzman, Cheyenne Hornback 4:12.61
9 Oklahoma Baptist
(D>)
D Lacey Herbert, Tia Coleman, Tesa Potter, Raigan Servati 4:13.04
10 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
B Shanecia Baker, Kendra Mims, Jessica Clay, Chelsea Cheek 4:14.40
11 Southwestern (Kan.) A Taylor Needham, Taya' Buchanan, Shaley Shumate, Justine Vogele 4:15.25
12 Missouri Southern A Tiffany Gilford, Sara Lin, Kelsie Evans, Ronise Miller 4:16.17
13 Rogers State A Sch'Cara Young, Audrianna Morgan, Destiny Thompkins, Vivian Walters 4:16.92
14 Langston
(B>)
B Aneesha Moore, Dayonna Ruffin, Tiajuana Brimer, Kiajuana Brimer 4:20.16
15 Dallas Baptist A Jenae Smith, Kathryn Wiederrecht, Stephanie Moses, Mia Jones 4:20.82
16 Southern Nazarene
(B>)
B Kaitlyn Janka, Lakresha James, Makenzie Colton, Rachel Hurtz 4:21.20
17 Friends A Samantha Melillo, Miranda Tenove, Chelsea Ast, Bethany Vonada 4:23.62
18 St. Gregory's A Megan Cervantes, Jasmine Exum, Teresa Ambuul, Jasmine Mason 4:24.87
19 Oklahoma Christian
(B>)
B Jordyn Williams, Michaiah Chock, Maci Rich, Ivy Lobley 4:25.02
20 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
B Carissa Sato, Hannah Moore, Mel Dewey, Kristaly Munoz 4:25.53
21 Neosho County CC A Crystal Cook, Shania Alexander, Cierra Taylor, Aaronna Allen 4:26.47
22 Pratt CC A Cayla Smither, Tavaija Bennett, Anysia Romain, Adriauna Sirls 4:26.76
23 Tabor A Amy Horner, Marah Franz, Ashton Kroeker, Sarah Hagan 4:31.16
24 St. Gregory's
(B>)
B Jackie Lara, Sabrina Desantiago, Sophia Weisbruch, Shannah Daymude 4:32.52
25 Hardin-Simmons A Jessica Eastham, Molli Howard, Paige Lindstrom, Myra Carrion 4:33.04
26 Southern Nazarene
(C>)
C Cieara Roberts, Che Burge, Jewelia Long, Ja'Nea Williams 4:34.73
27 Neosho County CC
(B>)
B Jade Williams, Ashley Moon, Jazzmin Davis, Raven Federico 4:41.96
  Langston A T'Ara Howard, Alexandria Neely, Jasmine Lewis, Keandria Ford DQ
  McMurry
(B>)
B Alize Tarver, Shelby McWilliams, Ryah Mitchell DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Pittsburg St. Boone, Taylor, Wilson, Nelson 3:54.53
2 TAMU-Commerce McKee, Spann, Shaw, Bassett 3:55.58
3 Oklahoma Baptist Mitchell, Allen, Hurlbut, Barnes 3:58.10
4 McMurry Hall, DeFrance, Shelfer, Thomas 4:05.34
12 Missouri Southern Gilford, Lin, Evans, Miller 4:16.17
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Oklahoma Christian Harvey, VanVooren, Simmons, Sloan 4:08.21
7 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
Anderson, Mayfield, Rodgers, King 4:12.40
21 Neosho County CC Cook, Alexander, Taylor, Allen 4:26.47
  Langston Howard, Neely, Lewis, Ford DQ
  McMurry
(B>)
Tarver, McWilliams, Mitchell DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Oklahoma Baptist
(C>)
Miller, Currie, Gilstad, Molter 4:08.16
8 Southern Nazarene Valdez, Fuller, Salzman, Hornback 4:12.61
10 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
Baker, Mims, Clay, Cheek 4:14.40
16 Southern Nazarene
(B>)
Janka, James, Colton, Hurtz 4:21.20
18 St. Gregory's Cervantes, Exum, Ambuul, Mason 4:24.87
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
13 Rogers State Young, Morgan, Thompkins, Walters 4:16.92
15 Dallas Baptist Smith, Wiederrecht, Moses, Jones 4:20.82
19 Oklahoma Christian
(B>)
Williams, Chock, Rich, Lobley 4:25.02
20 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
Sato, Moore, Dewey, Munoz 4:25.53
25 Hardin-Simmons Eastham, Howard, Lindstrom, Carrion 4:33.04
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 Oklahoma Baptist
(D>)
Herbert, Coleman, Potter, Servati 4:13.04
11 Southwestern (Kan.) Needham, Buchanan, Shumate, Vogele 4:15.25
17 Friends Melillo, Tenove, Ast, Vonada 4:23.62
26 Southern Nazarene
(C>)
Roberts, Burge, Long, Williams 4:34.73
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
14 Langston
(B>)
Moore, Ruffin, Brimer, Brimer 4:20.16
22 Pratt CC Smither, Bennett, Romain, Sirls 4:26.76
23 Tabor Horner, Franz, Kroeker, Hagan 4:31.16
24 St. Gregory's
(B>)
Lara, Desantiago, Weisbruch, Daymude 4:32.52
27 Neosho County CC
(B>)
Williams, Moon, Davis, Federico 4:41.96

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Chelsea Baker JR-3 Friends 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXO
2 Bailey Collier SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Markie Abbott SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Megan Milch SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Alexis Duffy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Julia Seigerroth FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Abigail Lally FR-1 McMurry 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Hailey Nelson JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Maggie Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Chelsea Cheek FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Chandler Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Jordan Owens FR-1 College of the Ozarks 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Raigan Servati FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Tyann Isaacs JR-3 Friends 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Naomi Bader SO-2 Friends 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Carleigh Neal SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
17 Aaronna Allen FR-1 Neosho County CC 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Lacey Herbert SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
19 Cayla Smither FR-1 Pratt CC 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
20 Ashton Kroeker JR-3 Tabor 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
21 Sheila Lazaro FR-1 Missouri Valley 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
22 Lauren Doll FR-1 Friends 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
23 Cierra Taylor FR-1 Neosho County CC 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Sydney Long FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Anysia Romain FR-1 Pratt CC NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Fulani Petties JR-3 Central Oklahoma NH NH
  • 1.60
    XXX
Women's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Chelsea Baker JR-3 Friends 1.73m 5' 8"
2 Bailey Collier SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 1.65m 5' 5"
3 Markie Abbott SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1.65m 5' 5"
4 Megan Milch SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1.60m 5' 3"
5 Alexis Duffy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.55m 5' 1"
8 Hailey Nelson JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1.55m 5' 1"
10 Chelsea Cheek FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1.55m 5' 1"
12 Jordan Owens FR-1 College of the Ozarks 1.50m 4' 11"
13 Raigan Servati FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1.50m 4' 11"
13 Tyann Isaacs JR-3 Friends 1.50m 4' 11"
  Sydney Long FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NH NH
  Fulani Petties JR-3 Central Oklahoma NH NH
Women's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Julia Seigerroth FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1.55m 5' 1"
7 Abigail Lally FR-1 McMurry 1.55m 5' 1"
9 Maggie Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1.55m 5' 1"
11 Chandler Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1.50m 4' 11"
15 Carleigh Neal SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.45m 4' 9"
15 Naomi Bader SO-2 Friends 1.45m 4' 9"
17 Aaronna Allen FR-1 Neosho County CC 1.45m 4' 9"
18 Lacey Herbert SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1.45m 4' 9"
19 Cayla Smither FR-1 Pratt CC 1.40m 4' 7"
20 Ashton Kroeker JR-3 Tabor 1.40m 4' 7"
21 Sheila Lazaro FR-1 Missouri Valley 1.40m 4' 7"
22 Lauren Doll FR-1 Friends 1.35m 4' 5"
23 Cierra Taylor FR-1 Neosho County CC 1.35m 4' 5"
  Anysia Romain FR-1 Pratt CC NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emily Presley SO-2 Missouri Southern 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
2 Megan Wickersham SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Mylene Loridan SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Heather Glenn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Staci Wickersham JR-3 Southwest Baptist 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
6 Alyssa McCarthick SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
7 Samantha Donnell FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
8 Myra Carrion SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
9 Kylie Ferguson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
10 Diana Davis FR-1 Harding 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXO
11 Allie Denham FR-1 McMurry 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
12 Bayley Holt FR-1 Cowley County CC 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
12 Jordan Barnes FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
14 Makayla Hollis FR-1 Friends 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
14 Haley Falk JR-3 Tabor 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
14 Marah Franz FR-1 Tabor 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
17 Naomi Bader SO-2 Friends 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
18 Payton Wilson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
19 Savannah Freeman SO-2 McMurry 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
20 Elayna King SR-4 Ottawa 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Maggie Waites SO-2 TAMU-Commerce NH NH
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Sydney Coleman FR-1 Ottawa NH NH
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Alexis Ozment FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NH NH
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Kati Culpepper SO-2 TAMU-Commerce NH NH
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Ariel Wakefield FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) NH NH
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Hayley Tobias JR-3 Harding NH NH
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Mina Silvey SO-2 Cowley County CC NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Shelby Schmidt FR-1 Cowley County CC NH NH
  • 2.85
    XXX
Women's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Myra Carrion SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 3.15m 10' 4"
10 Diana Davis FR-1 Harding 3.15m 10' 4"
11 Allie Denham FR-1 McMurry 3.00m 9' 10"
14 Marah Franz FR-1 Tabor 2.85m 9' 4.25"
14 Haley Falk JR-3 Tabor 2.85m 9' 4.25"
14 Makayla Hollis FR-1 Friends 2.85m 9' 4.25"
17 Naomi Bader SO-2 Friends 2.85m 9' 4.25"
18 Payton Wilson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2.85m 9' 4.25"
19 Savannah Freeman SO-2 McMurry 2.70m 8' 10.25"
20 Elayna King SR-4 Ottawa 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  Ariel Wakefield FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) NH NH
  Shelby Schmidt FR-1 Cowley County CC NH NH
  Sydney Coleman FR-1 Ottawa NH NH
  Alexis Ozment FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NH NH
  Hayley Tobias JR-3 Harding NH NH
Women's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Emily Presley SO-2 Missouri Southern 4.15m 13' 7.25"
2 Megan Wickersham SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
3 Heather Glenn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3.60m 11' 9.75"
3 Mylene Loridan SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.60m 11' 9.75"
5 Staci Wickersham JR-3 Southwest Baptist 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Alyssa McCarthick SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3.45m 11' 3.75"
7 Samantha Donnell FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.45m 11' 3.75"
9 Kylie Ferguson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 3.15m 10' 4"
12 Jordan Barnes FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 3.00m 9' 10"
12 Bayley Holt FR-1 Cowley County CC 3.00m 9' 10"
  Kati Culpepper SO-2 TAMU-Commerce NH NH
  Maggie Waites SO-2 TAMU-Commerce NH NH
  Mina Silvey SO-2 Cowley County CC NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katrina Small FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
2 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Daniella Szabo SR-4 Central Oklahoma 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
4 Amy Suenram FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
5 Kim Mead SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Kamryn McKee JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
7 Juliette Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
8 Daisha Reece FR-1 Rogers State 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
9 Anysia Romain FR-1 Pratt CC 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
10 Shalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
11 Tiffany Gilford FR-1 Missouri Southern 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Abby Estes SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 LeShe Wedderburn SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
14 Mackenzie Clark SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
15 Susan Mattingly FR-1 Friends 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Bailey Collier SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
17 Selasie Koto SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Keandria Ford FR-1 Langston 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 Sheila Lazaro FR-1 Missouri Valley 4.95m 16' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
20 Hanna Fergason FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Sierra Barrett JR-3 Missouri Southern 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
22 Jordan Buchanan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4.80m 15' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
23 McKenzie Penne FR Unattached 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
24 Abby Simon SR-4 Friends 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Lauren Doll FR-1 Friends 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
26 Shaniqua Stevens SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Adriauna Sirls FR-1 Pratt CC 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Olivia Couch SO-2 Rogers State 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Cierra Taylor FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Carleigh Neal SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Jasmine Roberts JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Alyssa Molina FR-1 McMurry 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Ashely Hughes SO-2 Central Oklahoma 4.67m 15' 4"
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Jasmine Helms SR-4 McPherson 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Vivian Walters SO-2 Rogers State 4.62m 15' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
35 Chantelle Theron JR-3 McPherson 4.62m 15' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
37 Jerica Heyd SR-4 Central Oklahoma 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Kendra Mims JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Chelsea Baker JR-3 Friends 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
40 Tyann Isaacs JR-3 Friends 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
40 Lacey Herbert SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Shaquarrius Carter FR-1 Pratt CC 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Shanecia Baker SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Samantha Pennese SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Jocelyn Cochran FR-1 McPherson 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
46 Raven Federico FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.37m 14' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
47 Malori Price FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.36m 14' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
47 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4.36m 14' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
49 Raven Manley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
50 Bailee Thomas SO-2 Central Oklahoma 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
51 Raigan Servati FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
52 Haleigh Tober FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
53 Shaley Shumate JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4.08m 13' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
54 Tyjanique Green FR-1 Pratt CC 3.92m 12' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  Aaronna Allen FR-1 Neosho County CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Steinnun Atladottir SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sydney Long FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jasmine Exum FR-1 St. Gregory's FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Faith Gaddie SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Anysia Romain FR-1 Pratt CC 5.21m 17' 1.25"
32 Alyssa Molina FR-1 McMurry 4.68m 15' 4.25"
38 Kendra Mims JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 4.58m 15' 0.5"
42 Samantha Pennese SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4.44m 14' 7"
42 Shanecia Baker SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 4.44m 14' 7"
47 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4.36m 14' 3.75"
49 Raven Manley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4.35m 14' 3.25"
50 Bailee Thomas SO-2 Central Oklahoma 4.33m 14' 2.5"
52 Haleigh Tober FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4.25m 13' 11.5"
53 Shaley Shumate JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4.08m 13' 4.75"
54 Tyjanique Green FR-1 Pratt CC 3.92m 12' 10.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
16 Bailey Collier SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.00m 16' 5"
22 Jordan Buchanan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4.80m 15' 9"
26 Adriauna Sirls FR-1 Pratt CC 4.75m 15' 7"
26 Shaniqua Stevens SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4.75m 15' 7"
31 Jasmine Roberts JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 4.70m 15' 5"
40 Lacey Herbert SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4.53m 14' 10.5"
40 Tyann Isaacs JR-3 Friends 4.53m 14' 10.5"
42 Shaquarrius Carter FR-1 Pratt CC 4.44m 14' 7"
45 Jocelyn Cochran FR-1 McPherson 4.41m 14' 5.75"
46 Raven Federico FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.37m 14' 4"
47 Malori Price FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.36m 14' 3.75"
51 Raigan Servati FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  Faith Gaddie SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Katrina Small FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.43m 17' 9.75"
10 Shalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.11m 16' 9.25"
11 Tiffany Gilford FR-1 Missouri Southern 5.06m 16' 7.25"
14 Mackenzie Clark SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5.01m 16' 5.25"
17 Selasie Koto SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 4.99m 16' 4.5"
20 Hanna Fergason FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4.94m 16' 2.5"
21 Sierra Barrett JR-3 Missouri Southern 4.83m 15' 10.25"
29 Cierra Taylor FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.74m 15' 6.75"
30 Carleigh Neal SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4.72m 15' 6"
33 Ashely Hughes SO-2 Central Oklahoma 4.67m 15' 4"
34 Jasmine Helms SR-4 McPherson 4.63m 15' 2.25"
35 Chantelle Theron JR-3 McPherson 4.62m 15' 2"
  Jasmine Exum FR-1 St. Gregory's FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Amy Suenram FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.33m 17' 6"
5 Kim Mead SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5.31m 17' 5.25"
7 Juliette Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.30m 17' 4.75"
12 Abby Estes SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 5.05m 16' 7"
15 Susan Mattingly FR-1 Friends 5.01m 16' 5.25"
18 Keandria Ford FR-1 Langston 4.97m 16' 3.75"
19 Sheila Lazaro FR-1 Missouri Valley 4.95m 16' 3"
23 McKenzie Penne FR Unattached 4.79m 15' 8.75"
24 Abby Simon SR-4 Friends 4.77m 15' 7.75"
37 Jerica Heyd SR-4 Central Oklahoma 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  Aaronna Allen FR-1 Neosho County CC FOUL NM
  Sydney Long FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 5.40m 17' 8.75"
3 Daniella Szabo SR-4 Central Oklahoma 5.34m 17' 6.25"
6 Kamryn McKee JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 5.31m 17' 5.25"
8 Daisha Reece FR-1 Rogers State 5.27m 17' 3.5"
13 LeShe Wedderburn SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.01m 16' 5.25"
25 Lauren Doll FR-1 Friends 4.76m 15' 7.5"
26 Olivia Couch SO-2 Rogers State 4.75m 15' 7"
35 Vivian Walters SO-2 Rogers State 4.62m 15' 2"
39 Chelsea Baker JR-3 Friends 4.57m 15' 0"
  Steinnun Atladottir SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Shalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.59 (+0.0)
  • 11.67 (+0.0)
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
  • 11.64 (+0.0)
2 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.03 (+0.0)
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
  • 11.37 (+0.0)
  • 11.51 (+0.0)
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
  • 11.32 (+0.0)
3 Mackenzie Clark SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79 (+0.0)
  • 11.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93 (+0.0)
4 Lauren Doll FR-1 Friends 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.89 (+0.0)
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • 10.94 (+0.0)
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
5 Jasmine Roberts JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 10.93 (+0.0)
  • 11.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25 (+0.0)
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
6 Sierra Barrett JR-3 Missouri Southern 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 10.99 (+0.0)
  • 11.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07 (+0.0)
7 Chelsea Baker JR-3 Friends 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52 (+0.0)
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Dallas Bruns SR-4 Southwestern Christian 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • 10.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96 (+0.0)
  • 10.90 (+0.0)
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Vivian Walters SO-2 Rogers State 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
10 Jerica Heyd SR-4 Central Oklahoma 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
11 Daniella Szabo SR-4 Central Oklahoma 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.17 (+0.0)
  • 10.62 (+0.0)
  • 10.81 (+0.0)
12 Jasmine Helms SR-4 McPherson 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
  • 10.75 (+0.0)
  • 10.64 (+0.0)
13 Jordan Buchanan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.23 (+0.0)
  • 10.62 (+0.0)
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
14 Asha Alvarez SO-2 Allen County CC 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
15 Susan Mattingly FR-1 Friends 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.37 (+0.0)
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
  • 10.53 (+0.0)
16 Cayla Smither FR-1 Pratt CC 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.43 (+0.0)
  • 10.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 LeShe Wedderburn SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
  • 10.37 (+0.0)
18 Caroline Embry SR-4 Harding 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • 10.34 (+0.0)
  • 10.11 (+0.0)
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
19 Amy Horner JR-3 Tabor 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 9.89 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.27 (+0.0)
20 Ashton Kroeker JR-3 Tabor 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
  • 9.94 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
21 Chantelle Theron JR-3 McPherson 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 10.16 (+0.0)
22 Shaniqua Stevens SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • 10.21 (+0.0)
  • 10.09 (+0.0)
23 Abby Estes SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • 10.09 (+0.0)
24 Megan Milch SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 9.99 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
25 Sydney Long FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
  • 9.94 (+0.0)
  • 9.99 (+0.0)
26 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
27 Faith Gaddie SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • 8.38 (+0.0)
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
  • 9.65 (+0.0)
28 Emily Lee   Our Lady of the Lake 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
  • 9.14 (+0.0)
29 Tia Coleman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62 (+0.0)
  • 8.90 (+0.0)
  • 9.00 (+0.0)
30 Veronica Ziegler JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • 9.39 (+0.0)
31 Tyjanique Green FR-1 Pratt CC 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
32 Raven Federico FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.30m 30' 6.25"
  • 9.30 (+0.0)
  • 9.09 (+0.0)
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
33 Malori Price FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Selasie Koto SR-4 TAMU-Commerce FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Steinnun Atladottir SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Haleigh Tober FR-1 Dallas Baptist FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  McKenzie Penne FR Unattached FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
14 Asha Alvarez SO-2 Allen County CC 10.56m 34' 7.75"
16 Cayla Smither FR-1 Pratt CC 10.43m 34' 2.75"
24 Megan Milch SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.05m 32' 11.75"
25 Sydney Long FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9.99m 32' 9.5"
26 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9.77m 32' 0.75"
27 Faith Gaddie SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.69m 31' 9.5"
28 Emily Lee   Our Lady of the Lake 9.69m 31' 9.5"
29 Tia Coleman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.62m 31' 6.75"
30 Veronica Ziegler JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 9.53m 31' 3.25"
31 Tyjanique Green FR-1 Pratt CC 9.39m 30' 9.75"
32 Raven Federico FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.30m 30' 6.25"
33 Malori Price FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  Haleigh Tober FR-1 Dallas Baptist FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Vivian Walters SO-2 Rogers State 10.97m 36' 0"
12 Jasmine Helms SR-4 McPherson 10.75m 35' 3.25"
13 Jordan Buchanan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.62m 34' 10.25"
15 Susan Mattingly FR-1 Friends 10.53m 34' 6.75"
17 LeShe Wedderburn SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.37m 34' 0.25"
19 Amy Horner JR-3 Tabor 10.32m 33' 10.25"
20 Ashton Kroeker JR-3 Tabor 10.29m 33' 9.25"
21 Chantelle Theron JR-3 McPherson 10.22m 33' 6.5"
23 Abby Estes SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  Steinnun Atladottir SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) FOUL NM
  Selasie Koto SR-4 TAMU-Commerce FOUL NM
  McKenzie Penne FR Unattached FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Shalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.67m 38' 3.5"
2 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 11.58m 38' 0"
3 Mackenzie Clark SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.39m 37' 4.5"
4 Lauren Doll FR-1 Friends 11.27m 36' 11.75"
5 Jasmine Roberts JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 11.25m 36' 11"
6 Sierra Barrett JR-3 Missouri Southern 11.24m 36' 10.5"
7 Chelsea Baker JR-3 Friends 11.17m 36' 7.75"
8 Dallas Bruns SR-4 Southwestern Christian 11.09m 36' 4.75"
10 Jerica Heyd SR-4 Central Oklahoma 10.83m 35' 6.5"
11 Daniella Szabo SR-4 Central Oklahoma 10.81m 35' 5.75"
18 Caroline Embry SR-4 Harding 10.34m 33' 11.25"
22 Shaniqua Stevens SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.21m 33' 6"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jena Black SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.91m 48' 11"
  • 13.77  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.91  
  • 14.58  
2 Jasmine Smith JR-3 Pittsburg St. 14.87m 48' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.87  
3 Alexandra VanSickle SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.19  
4 Bryanna Music JR-3 Ottawa 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.10  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.25  
5 Alyssa Windle SR-4 Tabor 13.56m 44' 6"
  • 12.74  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.43  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.80  
6 Mariah Garcia   Central Oklahoma 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 12.50  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.95  
7 Katie Skelton   Unattached 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.08  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
8 Maliya Crouch SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.50  
  • 12.24  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
9 Emilyn Dearman SR-4 Pittsburg St. 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 12.20  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Madeline Caldwell FR-1 Central Oklahoma 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
11 Savannah Waters   Central Oklahoma 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
12 Hailey Wanoreck SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.96  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.02  
13 Brianna Cooks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.79  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.96  
14 Dominique White JR-3 Bacone 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.96  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
15 Dymond White JR-3 Bacone 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.76  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
16 Brittany Poe FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
17 Angela Wadley FR-1 Drury 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.51  
18 Destiny Grace FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 10.28  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.19  
19 Maia Zeno SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
20 Cortesha Spencer SR-4 McKendree 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
21 Katherine Bailey JR-3 Friends 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
22 Codesha Harlin FR-1 Cowley County CC 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
23 Anitial'a Robins JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
24 Hollie Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
25 Erie Freeman FR-1 Cowley County CC 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Sabrina Hollins SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
27 Kim Mead SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Emily Harper FR-1 McKendree 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Kaitlyn Hullinger JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
30 Jennifer Baker FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.26m 33' 8"
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Cydney Collins FR-1 McKendree 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
32 Tyann Isaacs JR-3 Friends 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Alexus Woolly SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Jessica Clay JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Bethany Everett SO-2 McMurry 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Hanna Toepper FR-1 McKendree 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Juliette Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Shelby Boggs SO-2 Neosho County CC 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Lacey Herbert SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Christina Hill JR-3 McKendree 9.45m 31' 0"
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Tiffaney Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.45m 31' 0"
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Tyshael Friday FR-1 Southwestern Christian 9.37m 30' 9"
  • 9.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Kwanza Jones FR-1 Pratt CC 9.26m 30' 4.75"
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
44 Ashely Hughes SO-2 Central Oklahoma 8.80m 28' 10.5"
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Morgan Little FR-1 McPherson 8.76m 28' 9"
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
46 Shaley Shumate JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.70m 28' 6.5"
  • 8.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
47 Bailee Thomas SO-2 Central Oklahoma 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
48 Rhylee Richardson JR-3 Central Christian 8.49m 27' 10.25"
  • 8.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
49 Carleigh Neal SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.43m 27' 8"
  • 8.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
50 Raigan Servati FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.42m 27' 7.5"
  • 8.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
51 Regan Markley FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.31m 27' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.31  
52 Chandler Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.66m 25' 1.75"
  • 7.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
53 Shannon Benson JR-3 Langston 7.39m 24' 3"
  • 7.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
54 Larissa Nelson FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 7.18m 23' 6.75"
  • 7.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Belt JR-3 Friends FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Karlee Young FR-1 TAMU-Commerce FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Bryanna Music JR-3 Ottawa 13.60m 44' 7.5"
35 Bethany Everett SO-2 McMurry 9.89m 32' 5.5"
38 Shelby Boggs SO-2 Neosho County CC 9.82m 32' 2.75"
40 Tiffaney Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.45m 31' 0"
42 Tyshael Friday FR-1 Southwestern Christian 9.37m 30' 9"
43 Kwanza Jones FR-1 Pratt CC 9.26m 30' 4.75"
44 Ashely Hughes SO-2 Central Oklahoma 8.80m 28' 10.5"
46 Shaley Shumate JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.70m 28' 6.5"
47 Bailee Thomas SO-2 Central Oklahoma 8.59m 28' 2.25"
48 Rhylee Richardson JR-3 Central Christian 8.49m 27' 10.25"
49 Carleigh Neal SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.43m 27' 8"
50 Raigan Servati FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.42m 27' 7.5"
52 Chandler Wilson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.66m 25' 1.75"
54 Larissa Nelson FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 7.18m 23' 6.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
17 Angela Wadley FR-1 Drury 11.51m 37' 9.25"
24 Hollie Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10.80m 35' 5.25"
27 Kim Mead SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10.59m 34' 9"
28 Emily Harper FR-1 McKendree 10.41m 34' 2"
29 Kaitlyn Hullinger JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.38m 34' 0.75"
30 Jennifer Baker FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.26m 33' 8"
31 Cydney Collins FR-1 McKendree 10.19m 33' 5.25"
32 Tyann Isaacs JR-3 Friends 10.02m 32' 10.5"
34 Jessica Clay JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 9.90m 32' 5.75"
35 Hanna Toepper FR-1 McKendree 9.89m 32' 5.5"
39 Lacey Herbert SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9.65m 31' 8"
45 Morgan Little FR-1 McPherson 8.76m 28' 9"
51 Regan Markley FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.31m 27' 3.25"
53 Shannon Benson JR-3 Langston 7.39m 24' 3"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Hailey Wanoreck SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 12.02m 39' 5.25"
14 Dominique White JR-3 Bacone 11.96m 39' 3"
15 Dymond White JR-3 Bacone 11.85m 38' 10.5"
18 Destiny Grace FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.38m 37' 4"
19 Maia Zeno SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.37m 37' 3.75"
21 Katherine Bailey JR-3 Friends 11.00m 36' 1.25"
22 Codesha Harlin FR-1 Cowley County CC 11.00m 36' 1.25"
23 Anitial'a Robins JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.96m 35' 11.5"
25 Erie Freeman FR-1 Cowley County CC 10.78m 35' 4.5"
33 Alexus Woolly SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 9.99m 32' 9.5"
37 Juliette Smith SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.84m 32' 3.5"
40 Christina Hill JR-3 McKendree 9.45m 31' 0"
  Karlee Young FR-1 TAMU-Commerce FOUL NM
  Abby Belt JR-3 Friends FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jena Black SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.91m 48' 11"
2 Jasmine Smith JR-3 Pittsburg St. 14.87m 48' 9.5"
3 Alexandra VanSickle SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 13.65m 44' 9.5"
5 Alyssa Windle SR-4 Tabor 13.56m 44' 6"
6 Mariah Garcia   Central Oklahoma 13.38m 43' 10.75"
7 Katie Skelton   Unattached 12.73m 41' 9.25"
8 Maliya Crouch SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.35m 40' 6.25"
9 Emilyn Dearman SR-4 Pittsburg St. 12.20m 40' 0.5"
10 Madeline Caldwell FR-1 Central Oklahoma 12.17m 39' 11.25"
11 Savannah Waters   Central Oklahoma 12.07m 39' 7.25"
13 Brianna Cooks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.96m 39' 3"
16 Brittany Poe FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11.67m 38' 3.5"
20 Cortesha Spencer SR-4 McKendree 11.19m 36' 8.5"
26 Sabrina Hollins SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.73m 35' 2.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Whitney Simmons SR-4 UT-Tyler 18.89m 61' 11.75"
  • 16.94  
  • 17.86  
  • 18.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.24  
  • FOUL  
2 Mariah Garcia   Central Oklahoma 16.92m 55' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Dymond White JR-3 Bacone 16.88m 55' 4.75"