February 4, 2017
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7.88
2 Jada Barker FR-1 Bemidji State 7.99
3 Avadon James JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.05
4 Kendra Monpas SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.19
5 Lauren Kotajarvi JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.27
6 Sydney McPeters FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.28
7 Abigail Christmas FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7.86
4 Kendra Monpas SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.20
5 Alyssa Nebo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.21
6 Abigail Christmas FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.29
13 Maria Mazo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.61
15 Katharine Roetering SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Avadon James JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.06
6 Lauren Kotajarvi JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.29
8 Sydney McPeters FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.35
10 LeAnn Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.47
12 Avery Potthoff JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.59
16 Angela Pecarina FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jada Barker FR-1 Bemidji State 8.00
9 Madelyn Urman JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.45
11 Anika Kling FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.49
13 Katelyn Leiden FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.61
17 Undra Dambi SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 25.80
2 Allie Stalboerger SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 25.95
6 Abigail Christmas FR-1 Northern Michigan 26.90
7 Sydney McPeters FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alexandria Coleman SR-4 Bemidji State 26.73
8 LeAnn Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 27.42
10 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 27.46
13 Savannah Rivard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shayla Huebner SO-2 Northern Michigan 26.76
8 Kendra Monpas SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.42
11 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.51
12 Breanna Shofner JR-3 St. Scholastica 27.56
16 Anika Kling FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Madelyn Urman JR-3 St. Scholastica 27.94
17 Breanna Hebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 28.36
19 Jessica Kushner SO-2 Northern Michigan 29.05
20 Mikaela Shepard FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.29
22 Marissa Morgenstern JR-3 Bemidji State 31.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Paige Dutcher SO-2 Northern Michigan 26.61
14 Hannah Russert SR-4 St. Scholastica 27.94
18 Alyssa Kavajecz FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 28.52
21 Anna Kalin FR-1 Wis.-Superior 30.58
23 Undra Dambi SO-2 Wis.-Superior 35.11

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shayla Huebner SO-2 Northern Michigan 58.78
2 Allie Stalboerger SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:00.33
3 Paige Dutcher SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:00.87
4 Alexandria Coleman SR-4 Bemidji State 1:01.12
5 Sammi Argir JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:03.04
6 Savannah Rivard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:03.67
7 Jessica Kushner SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:03.94
8 Kaitlyn Knutson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:04.96
9 Breanna Hebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:05.89
10 Taylor Joyal SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:11.33
11 Mathea Brink FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:18.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shayla Huebner SO-2 Northern Michigan 58.78
2 Allie Stalboerger SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:00.33
3 Paige Dutcher SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:00.87
4 Alexandria Coleman SR-4 Bemidji State 1:01.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Savannah Rivard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:03.67
7 Jessica Kushner SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:03.94
9 Breanna Hebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:05.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sammi Argir JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:03.04
8 Kaitlyn Knutson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:04.96
10 Taylor Joyal SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:11.33
11 Mathea Brink FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:18.02

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Harrison FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:41.26
2 Kathryn Webb FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:45.40
3 Christa Benson SO-2 Bemidji State 1:47.79

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Gibson SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:20.74
2 Natalie Stauber SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:23.38
3 Kelli Praska SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:25.43
4 Kelly Pietrzak SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:27.82
5 Katelyn Kammer SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:28.87
6 Brittany Platt SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:30.15
7 Maddy Walters FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:31.37
8 Megan Stuart SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:32.03
9 Jacqueline Kaplan SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:32.05
10 Megan Cihasky FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:37.71
11 Sarone Paulzine SO-2 Bemidji State 2:39.84
12 Taylor Joyal SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:41.74
13 Emily Namyst SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:43.85
14 Amanda Anderson JR-3 Bemidji State 2:45.74
15 Autumn Huju SO-2 Bemidji State 2:55.95
16 Mathea Brink FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3:01.24
  Dayton Tolle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Gibson SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:20.74
2 Natalie Stauber SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:23.38
3 Kelli Praska SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:25.43
4 Kelly Pietrzak SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:27.82
5 Katelyn Kammer SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:28.87
6 Brittany Platt SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:30.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Maddy Walters FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:31.37
8 Megan Stuart SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:32.03
9 Jacqueline Kaplan SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:32.05
10 Megan Cihasky FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:37.71
11 Sarone Paulzine SO-2 Bemidji State 2:39.84
  Dayton Tolle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Taylor Joyal SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:41.74
13 Emily Namyst SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:43.85
14 Amanda Anderson JR-3 Bemidji State 2:45.74
15 Autumn Huju SO-2 Bemidji State 2:55.95
16 Mathea Brink FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3:01.24

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Berg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3:04.74
2 Anna Nelson SO-2 St. Scholastica 3:20.04
3 Madison Kealy JR-3 Bemidji State 3:26.22
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katelyn Smith FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:18.54
2 Amber Seidenkranz JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:18.61
3 Brittany Platt SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:22.93
4 Meghan Borowski SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:25.23
5 Megan Stuart SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:29.06
6 Abigail Moore JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:31.00
9 Elizabeth Schlafke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:38.59
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Caitlan Richard SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:32.92
8 Kelly Pietrzak SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:34.09
10 Eleanor Stepaniak SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:41.02
11 Tayler Hebner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:50.06
12 Anna Kalin FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6:03.96
13 Michaela Ruhman SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:12.11

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abby Fifarek SO-2 Northern Michigan 10:31.09
2 Caroline Arlasky SO-2 Northern Michigan 11:46.51
3 Kalina Pfannenstiel SO-2 Northern Michigan 11:51.68
4 Jane Austin SR-4 Bemidji State 12:09.39
5 Alaina Manthey SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12:17.54
6 Sara Schield SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12:24.29

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.57
2 Hannah Russert SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.40
3 Alex Collins JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.58
4 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.58
5 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.78
6 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.80
7 Maria Mazo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.81
8 Ine Mylle JR-3 Northern Michigan 10.24

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.61
2 Ine Mylle JR-3 Northern Michigan 9.29
3 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.33
4 Hannah Russert SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.37
5 Alex Collins JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.60
6 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.68
7 Maria Mazo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.70
8 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.77
9 Avery Potthoff JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.09
10 Marissa Morgenstern JR-3 Bemidji State 10.55
  Valerie Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Superior DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.61
3 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.33
4 Hannah Russert SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.37
5 Alex Collins JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.60
7 Maria Mazo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.70
10 Marissa Morgenstern JR-3 Bemidji State 10.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ine Mylle JR-3 Northern Michigan 9.29
6 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.68
8 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.77
9 Avery Potthoff JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.09
  Valerie Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Superior DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Michaela Hesse SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
1 Alyssa Kavajecz FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Hannah Russert SR-4 St. Scholastica 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Alex Collins JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Rachel Hudacek FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Maria Mazo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Makyia Maloney FR-1 Wis.-Superior NH NH
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rachelle LeBlanc JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Katharine Roetering SR-4 St. Scholastica 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
2 Valerie Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katie Hawkinson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5.46m 17' 11"
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Alexandria Coleman SR-4 Bemidji State 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
3 Alyssa Nebo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Svenja Ruehl JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
5 Lauren Kotajarvi JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Paige Dutcher SO-2 Northern Michigan 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Elizabeth Brunner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.72m 15' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Avery Potthoff JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
9 Sarah Schrader SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Hailey Franklin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
11 Anika Kling FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.37m 14' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
12 Alex Collins JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
13 Kaitlyn Knutson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4.29m 14' 1"
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
14 Christa Benson SO-2 Bemidji State 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Katelyn Leiden FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 3.29 (+0.0)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Avery Potthoff JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.66m 15' 3.5"
10 Hailey Franklin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.45m 14' 7.25"
11 Anika Kling FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.37m 14' 4"
12 Alex Collins JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.35m 14' 3.25"
13 Kaitlyn Knutson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4.29m 14' 1"
14 Christa Benson SO-2 Bemidji State 4.26m 13' 11.75"
15 Katelyn Leiden FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.19m 13' 9"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Katie Hawkinson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5.46m 17' 11"
2 Alexandria Coleman SR-4 Bemidji State 5.18m 17' 0"
3 Alyssa Nebo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5.17m 16' 11.5"
4 Svenja Ruehl JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.08m 16' 8"
5 Lauren Kotajarvi JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5.01m 16' 5.25"
6 Paige Dutcher SO-2 Northern Michigan 4.93m 16' 2.25"
7 Elizabeth Brunner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.72m 15' 6"
9 Sarah Schrader SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.46m 14' 7.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katie Hawkinson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 11.46 (+0.0)
  • 11.39 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 11.68 (+0.0)
  • 11.31 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
2 Ine Mylle JR-3 Northern Michigan 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Elizabeth Brunner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.05m 36' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Abigail Christmas FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 8.91 (+0.0)
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 9.61 (+0.0)
5 Katelyn Leiden FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.39 (+0.0)
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • 9.07 (+0.0)
  • 9.48 (+0.0)
  • 9.37 (+0.0)
  • 9.31 (+0.0)
6 Katharine Roetering SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.50m 31' 2"
  • 9.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Savanah Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.42  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Taylor Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 11.36  
  • 12.41  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.72  
3 Bariture Igboh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Natalie St. Marie FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.94  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.64  
5 Kaitlyn Christianson SO-2 Bemidji State 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.89  
  • 10.30  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.48  
  • 9.80  
6 Michelle Juergen SO-2 Northern Michigan 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.41  
7 Michaela Wood FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.38  
8 Emily Conley SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.51  
9 Samara Tobeck SO-2 Bemidji State 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.72  
10 Brittany Ludwig SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
11 Mary Pat Thune SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.18  
12 Avery Potthoff JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 8.39  
  • 7.63  
13 Kate Bugni FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 8.53  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.25  
14 Mackenzie Sedlack SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.80m 28' 10.5"
  • 8.38  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.00  
15 Regan Grube SO-2 Bemidji State 8.61m 28' 3"
  • 8.31  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.61  
16 Rachel Buck JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.16m 26' 9.25"
  • 8.05  
  • 7.94  
  • 8.16  
  Genavieve Baklund FR-1 Bemidji State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Samara Tobeck SO-2 Bemidji State 10.44m 34' 3"
10 Brittany Ludwig SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.59m 31' 5.75"
11 Mary Pat Thune SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.55m 31' 4"
12 Avery Potthoff JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.49m 31' 1.75"
13 Kate Bugni FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.25m 30' 4.25"
14 Mackenzie Sedlack SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.80m 28' 10.5"
15 Regan Grube SO-2 Bemidji State 8.61m 28' 3"
16 Rachel Buck JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.16m 26' 9.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Savanah Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 12.88m 42' 3.25"
2 Taylor Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.72m 41' 8.75"
3 Bariture Igboh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.25m 36' 11"
4 Natalie St. Marie FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.94m 35' 10.75"
5 Kaitlyn Christianson SO-2 Bemidji State 10.89m 35' 8.75"
6 Michelle Juergen SO-2 Northern Michigan 10.84m 35' 6.75"
7 Michaela Wood FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.74m 35' 3"
8 Emily Conley SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  Genavieve Baklund FR-1 Bemidji State FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jasmine Williams SR-4 Northern Michigan 17.95m 58' 10.75"
  • 17.58  
  • 17.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.83  
2 Samanthia Johnson SR-4 Northern Michigan 15.74m 51' 7.75"
  • 15.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.57  
  • 15.24  
  • 14.33  
3 Samara Tobeck SO-2 Bemidji State 14.22m 46' 8"
  • 12.84  
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.42  
4 Rachel Buck JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 13.48  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
5 Taylor Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 12.07  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.28  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.29  
6 Mackenzie Sedlack SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.23m 43' 5"
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
7 Courtney Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.65m 41' 6"
  • 12.65  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Genavieve Baklund FR-1 Bemidji State 12.62m 41' 5"
  • 12.62  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
9 Brittany Ludwig SR-4 St. Scholastica 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • 9.54  
  • 11.61  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.89  
10 Bariture Igboh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Regan Grube SO-2 Bemidji State 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Kaitlyn Christianson SO-2 Bemidji State 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.08  
13 Mary Pat Thune SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 10.76  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.43  
14 Michaela Wood FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.53m 37' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
15 Paige Burke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.81  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.53  
16 Savanah Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Emily Conley SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Natalie St. Marie FR-1 St. Scholastica FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Genavieve Baklund FR-1 Bemidji State 12.62m 41' 5"
9 Brittany Ludwig SR-4 St. Scholastica 12.48m 40' 11.5"
11 Regan Grube SO-2 Bemidji State 12.21m 40' 0.75"
12 Kaitlyn Christianson SO-2 Bemidji State 12.08m 39' 7.75"
13 Mary Pat Thune SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.89m 39' 0.25"
14 Michaela Wood FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.53m 37' 10"
15 Paige Burke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.81m 35' 5.75"
16 Savanah Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 10.78m 35' 4.5"
17 Emily Conley SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.84m 32' 3.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jasmine Williams SR-4 Northern Michigan 17.95m 58' 10.75"
2 Samanthia Johnson SR-4 Northern Michigan 15.74m 51' 7.75"
3 Samara Tobeck SO-2 Bemidji State 14.22m 46' 8"
4 Rachel Buck JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 13.48m 44' 2.75"
5 Taylor Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.34m 43' 9.25"
6 Mackenzie Sedlack SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.23m 43' 5"
7 Courtney Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.65m 41' 6"
10 Bariture Igboh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  Natalie St. Marie FR-1 St. Scholastica FOUL NM