March 17, 2017
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Drennan SO-2 Harding 4:28.76 5:08.91
2 Elizabeth Gillette FR-1 Arkansas State 5:09.00 5:09.00
3 Sammy Brainard FR-1 Arkansas State 4:19.67 5:09.13
4 Rebecca Eldien SO-2 Arkansas State 4:04.64 5:09.66
5 Krissy Finley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:43.24 5:12.03
6 Samantha Woodford SO-2 Lipscomb 5:47.46 5:15.87
7 Brigette Caruthers SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:11.42 5:17.77
8 Abby Watkins JR-3 Rhodes 4:10.36 5:20.97
9 Parker Fane FR-1 Harding 6:10.40 5:22.08
10 Erin Woodward FR-1 Central Arkansas 6:59.10 5:24.88
11 Adela Hernandez SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:41.42 5:25.16
12 Sara Shaw SO-2 Central Arkansas 3:47.87 5:25.52
13 Hannah Shelby FR-1 Arkansas State 4:44.06 5:30.30
14 Savannah Smith JR-3 Memphis 5:04.14 5:30.58
15 Kirstie Smith JR-3 Harding 6:43.85 5:31.02
16 Valerie Martin SR-4 Webster 5:52.03 5:32.10
17 Kaylee Stewart FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:31.47 5:34.81
18 Skylar Lange SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:11.42 5:34.86
19 Alexa Zamora SO-2 Mount Mercy 6:12.68 5:35.74
20 Layne Sargeson JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:08.67 5:36.03
21 JeLynn Tatum FR-1 Arkansas State 5:39.74 5:36.37
22 Madison Sellars JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:36.51 5:36.51
23 Jessica Weiss FR-1 Arkansas State 7:04.62 5:37.00
24 Olivia Rohr FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:15.06 5:37.25
25 Kiana Hope JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:08.86 5:39.40
26 Willow Moore SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 7:23.68 5:41.29
27 Cherie Wilson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6:55.20 5:43.14
28 Erin Wilson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:13.24 5:46.90
29 Haley Kerpan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:19.72 5:48.98
30 Rachael Crowley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:54.21 5:51.02
31 Hannah Smith SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:23.32 5:54.92
32 Kristen Compton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:20.38 5:55.49
33 Alexandra Whittington SR-4 Harding 6:46.24 5:56.35
34 Savannah Dorman FR-1 Webster 7:20.46 6:01.03
35 Margaret Horn   Bethel (Tenn.) 6:31.55 6:02.54
36 Kathryn Lee SR-4 Belhaven 6:50.98 6:03.70
37 Lexie Salamone SO-2 Webster 5:38.38 6:03.84
38 Melissa Pizza SO-2 Hendrix 4:18.92 6:04.67
39 Allison Woods FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:03.45 6:07.12
40 Stephanie Alderson JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:59.06 6:10.85
41 Jade Ford FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 7:30.90 6:15.75
42 Caitlyn Strickland FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:10.96 6:19.22
43 Daniella Ramirez   Unattached 7:16.93 6:23.27
44 Megan Schramm FR-1 Webster 6:23.02 6:26.88
45 Hannah Roberts FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:11.03 6:28.78
46 Valerie Shutt FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:11.55 6:32.31
47 Madeline Rose FR-1 Christian Bros. 7:10.10 6:41.96
  Brianne Van Voorhis JR-3 Arkansas State DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Drennan SO-2 Harding 5:08.91 4:25.67 5:12.00 5:27.45 3:51.69 4:56.56 4:38.02
2 Elizabeth Gillette FR-1 Arkansas State 5:09.00 4:31.92 4:50.46 4:01.02 5:33.72 4:31.92 4:47.37
3 Sammy Brainard FR-1 Arkansas State 5:09.13 4:50.59 5:36.96 4:22.76 6:01.69 3:42.58 4:32.04
4 Rebecca Eldien SO-2 Arkansas State 5:09.66 6:27.08 4:07.73 3:36.77 6:27.08 5:59.21 6:20.89
5 Krissy Finley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:12.03 5:33.88 4:28.35 5:49.48 3:54.03 5:40.12 4:15.87
8 Abby Watkins JR-3 Rhodes 5:20.97 6:28.38 5:33.81 3:47.89 4:13.57 4:10.36 6:09.12
9 Parker Fane FR-1 Harding 5:22.08 4:20.89 6:52.27 6:29.72 5:31.75 5:22.08 5:09.20
10 Erin Woodward FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:24.88 5:37.88 4:42.65 5:44.38 6:13.62 6:42.86 6:03.87
27 Cherie Wilson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:43.14 7:05.50 6:10.60 6:31.18 6:03.73 5:46.58 4:41.38
  Brianne Van Voorhis JR-3 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Samantha Woodford SO-2 Lipscomb 4:25.33 5:15.87 4:31.65 5:47.46
7 Brigette Caruthers SR-4 Central Arkansas 3:45.62 5:17.77 3:55.15 4:17.40
11 Adela Hernandez SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:18.66 5:25.16 5:02.40 6:17.19
13 Hannah Shelby FR-1 Arkansas State 6:42.97 5:30.30 5:03.88 5:33.61
14 Savannah Smith JR-3 Memphis 4:27.77 5:30.58 6:36.70 6:03.64
15 Kirstie Smith JR-3 Harding 5:27.71 5:31.02 5:27.71 4:38.06
17 Kaylee Stewart FR-1 Central Arkansas 6:28.38 5:34.81 4:57.98 3:54.37
20 Layne Sargeson JR-3 Central Arkansas 7:03.40 5:36.03 4:22.11 5:22.59
22 Madison Sellars JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:02.86 5:36.51 5:26.42 4:56.13
23 Jessica Weiss FR-1 Arkansas State 6:47.77 5:37.00 4:49.82 4:43.08
24 Olivia Rohr FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:30.51 5:37.25 7:11.68 6:14.35
28 Erin Wilson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:29.56 5:46.90 5:15.68 6:32.00
33 Alexandra Whittington SR-4 Harding 6:21.30 5:56.35 4:34.39 6:17.74
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Sara Shaw SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:04.14 6:53.41 4:04.14 5:25.52
16 Valerie Martin SR-4 Webster 6:28.56 5:15.50 4:19.04 5:32.10
18 Skylar Lange SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:21.47 6:18.40 7:05.28 5:34.86
19 Alexa Zamora SO-2 Mount Mercy 6:29.46 4:45.38 4:05.09 5:35.74
21 JeLynn Tatum FR-1 Arkansas State 5:59.92 4:49.28 4:42.55 5:36.37
25 Kiana Hope JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:32.62 6:26.92 6:54.07 5:39.40
26 Willow Moore SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 6:25.66 4:46.69 7:06.62 5:41.29
29 Haley Kerpan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:09.92 4:04.29 4:49.66 5:48.98
30 Rachael Crowley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:12.09 5:44.00 7:04.74 5:51.02
31 Hannah Smith SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:48.16 7:13.01 7:41.40 5:54.92
34 Savannah Dorman FR-1 Webster 6:47.97 6:37.14 4:30.78 6:01.03
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Kristen Compton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:16.39 6:13.27 5:55.49 6:02.60 7:27.92 4:08.85 4:40.84
35 Margaret Horn   Bethel (Tenn.) 4:39.16 6:31.55 6:02.54 7:15.05 5:58.92 6:02.54 5:55.29
36 Kathryn Lee SR-4 Belhaven 7:05.53 4:54.60 6:03.70 6:58.26 6:40.07 7:05.53 7:09.17
37 Lexie Salamone SO-2 Webster 6:51.14 4:18.33 6:03.84 7:09.34 6:47.50 4:18.33 7:23.89
38 Melissa Pizza SO-2 Hendrix 7:03.02 5:39.15 6:04.67 4:48.09 5:24.56 5:20.91 6:01.03
39 Allison Woods FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:01.04 6:29.15 6:07.12 4:31.67 7:53.59 5:19.40 6:40.16
40 Stephanie Alderson JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:48.60 7:36.15 6:10.85 5:00.39 7:32.44 5:22.64 6:29.40
41 Jade Ford FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:00.72 4:26.79 6:15.75 8:08.48 7:30.90 5:04.36 7:53.45
42 Caitlyn Strickland FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:41.98 5:37.51 6:19.22 4:33.04 7:54.03 7:04.73 4:55.80
43 Daniella Ramirez   Unattached 7:24.60 7:09.27 6:23.27 5:10.45 7:09.27 7:13.10 4:39.79
44 Megan Schramm FR-1 Webster 5:32.72 6:46.23 6:26.88 5:17.25 7:52.00 8:19.08 5:48.20
45 Hannah Roberts FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:11.03 5:07.14 6:28.78 4:32.15 7:42.65 7:30.99 5:42.13
46 Valerie Shutt FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:07.62 7:35.08 6:32.31 7:39.01 6:20.54 5:49.16 6:04.85
47 Madeline Rose FR-1 Christian Bros. 4:45.40 6:13.83 6:41.96 5:37.65 4:53.43 8:26.47 6:05.79