March 17, 2017
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ann Asipan SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 16:39.71
2 Martina Rodriquez   Unattached 16:49.85
3 Chelsea Ladd JR-3 Memphis 17:08.08
4 Arnica Zitting JR-3 Memphis 17:15.18
5 Courtney Brenner FR-1 Lipscomb 17:17.96
6 Annie Rodenfels SO-2 Centre 17:22.83
7 Serena Gale-Butto SR-4 Centre 17:25.53
8 Clare Losito SO-2 Lipscomb 17:30.75
9 Elizabeth Gillette FR-1 Arkansas State 17:48.00
10 Katie Sperry JR-3 Lipscomb 17:54.53
11 Brigette Caruthers SR-4 Central Arkansas 17:59.54
12 Lydia Lee FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 18:03.94
13 Rebecca Eldien SO-2 Arkansas State 18:09.42
14 Hannah Owens SO-2 Lipscomb 18:20.66
15 Kailey Schuyler FR-1 Lipscomb 18:34.48
16 Amelia Martin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 18:35.18
17 Sammy Brainard FR-1 Arkansas State 18:38.16
18 Erin Woodward FR-1 Central Arkansas 18:46.40
19 Sydney Larkin FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 18:46.89
20 Lauren Wheeler JR-3 Memphis 18:50.78
21 Bailey Kennemer SO-2 Memphis 18:56.19
22 Sara Shaw SO-2 Central Arkansas 18:56.54
23 Jordan Stiewig FR-1 Lipscomb 18:57.94
24 Hannah Owen JR-3 Christian Bros. 18:59.10
25 Taylor Dunn SO-2 Central Arkansas 18:59.81
26 Alejandra Ruiz SO-2 Central Arkansas 19:02.22
27 Brianne Holland SO-2 Lipscomb 19:04.64
28 Madison Colley SO-2 Lipscomb 19:06.80
29 Madison Sellars JR-3 Central Arkansas 19:07.42
30 Lydia Soper FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 19:08.32
31 Kaylee Stewart FR-1 Central Arkansas 19:08.56
32 Jessica Weiss FR-1 Arkansas State 19:11.85
33 Hannah Shelby FR-1 Arkansas State 19:14.01
34 Reagan Alley JR-3 Rhodes 19:18.97
35 Alexa Zamora SO-2 Mount Mercy 19:27.17
36 Natalie Motor FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 19:29.11
37 Skylar Lange SO-2 Central Arkansas 19:32.04
38 Ashley Litoff JR-3 Rhodes 19:39.23
39 Sierra Flemming JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 19:39.73
40 Margueritte Wheeler FR-1 Centre 19:43.85
41 Gabriella Pabst FR-1 Memphis 19:46.23
42 Layne Sargeson JR-3 Central Arkansas 19:50.92
43 Addy Swaim JR-3 Central Arkansas 19:55.41
44 Courtney Gibson FR-1 Centre 20:04.65
45 Hannah Smith SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 20:22.08
46 Kristen Adams JR-3 Memphis 20:25.95
47 Anais Duboeuf FR-1 Centre 20:26.13
48 Mary Douglass Hallman FR-1 Centre 20:32.81
49 Brianne Van Voorhis JR-3 Arkansas State 20:33.41
50 Melanie Manning FR-1 Centre 20:46.32
51 Virginia McGiboney JR-3 Harding 20:46.53
52 Alexandria Quarton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 20:47.26
53 Abby Polzin FR-1 Rhodes 20:52.84
54 Olivia Honaker FR-1 Centre 20:55.40
55 Kathryn Lee SR-4 Belhaven 20:59.56
56 Kaylee Rice FR-1 Harding 21:00.07
57 Margaret Horn   Bethel (Tenn.) 21:10.26
58 Kailey Payne FR-1 Rhodes 21:11.89
59 Allison Woods FR-1 Mount Mercy 21:15.76
60 Kelsey Cleary FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 21:34.44
61 Rebeca Solis JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 21:36.26
62 Brooke Simpson FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 22:05.49
63 Tori Murray FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 22:20.91
64 Daniella Ramirez   Unattached 22:27.71
65 Libby Elliott FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 23:00.59
66 London Martin FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 24:01.89
  Emma Edmonds FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNF
  Barbara Lee Ball SR-4 Lipscomb DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Margueritte Wheeler FR-1 Centre 19:43.85 15:58.92
42 Layne Sargeson JR-3 Central Arkansas 19:50.92 14:05.56
45 Hannah Smith SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 20:22.08 15:16.56
47 Anais Duboeuf FR-1 Centre 20:26.13 21:51.96
48 Mary Douglass Hallman FR-1 Centre 20:32.81 26:30.33
50 Melanie Manning FR-1 Centre 20:46.32 20:08.93
51 Virginia McGiboney JR-3 Harding 20:46.53 15:34.90
52 Alexandria Quarton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 20:47.26 25:34.13
53 Abby Polzin FR-1 Rhodes 20:52.84 19:37.67
54 Olivia Honaker FR-1 Centre 20:55.40 25:31.59
55 Kathryn Lee SR-4 Belhaven 20:59.56 20:59.56
56 Kaylee Rice FR-1 Harding 21:00.07 22:40.88
57 Margaret Horn   Bethel (Tenn.) 21:10.26 15:52.70
58 Kailey Payne FR-1 Rhodes 21:11.89 24:35.40
59 Allison Woods FR-1 Mount Mercy 21:15.76 16:47.85
60 Kelsey Cleary FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 21:34.44 17:41.44
62 Brooke Simpson FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 22:05.49 23:51.53
63 Tori Murray FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 22:20.91 26:22.28
64 Daniella Ramirez   Unattached 22:27.71 28:31.60
65 Libby Elliott FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 23:00.59 29:13.35
66 London Martin FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 24:01.89 29:47.95
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Lydia Lee FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 21:51.57 18:03.94 15:32.19 12:38.76 17:53.10
13 Rebecca Eldien SO-2 Arkansas State 16:09.59 18:09.42 17:14.95 21:58.20 23:36.25
16 Amelia Martin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 23:47.43 18:35.18 21:11.31 13:11.78 19:30.94
17 Sammy Brainard FR-1 Arkansas State 23:51.25 18:38.16 14:09.81 17:53.44 13:47.44
18 Erin Woodward FR-1 Central Arkansas 22:42.95 18:46.40 23:39.27 20:27.78 19:53.99
19 Sydney Larkin FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 20:28.31 18:46.89 22:54.81 23:06.08 19:43.24
20 Lauren Wheeler JR-3 Memphis 17:42.94 18:50.78 16:57.71 13:11.55 23:22.17
21 Bailey Kennemer SO-2 Memphis 14:46.23 18:56.19 16:39.85 23:06.16 18:56.19
22 Sara Shaw SO-2 Central Arkansas 19:42.01 18:56.54 15:31.97 24:14.78 14:35.14
24 Hannah Owen JR-3 Christian Bros. 17:05.19 18:59.10 14:25.72 22:12.75 20:30.23
25 Taylor Dunn SO-2 Central Arkansas 18:14.22 18:59.81 17:05.83 17:51.43 19:22.61
27 Brianne Holland SO-2 Lipscomb 19:27.54 19:04.64 16:12.95 13:55.59 24:02.25
28 Madison Colley SO-2 Lipscomb 21:35.89 19:06.80 22:33.23 19:52.68 18:55.34
29 Madison Sellars JR-3 Central Arkansas 22:45.43 19:07.42 16:38.26 18:44.48 21:02.17
30 Lydia Soper FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:13.49 19:08.32 15:53.11 13:58.28 21:37.61
31 Kaylee Stewart FR-1 Central Arkansas 23:55.70 19:08.56 17:36.68 24:30.16 14:32.91
32 Jessica Weiss FR-1 Arkansas State 24:45.89 19:11.85 19:46.41 24:11.34 20:09.45
33 Hannah Shelby FR-1 Arkansas State 18:39.39 19:14.01 16:55.53 22:07.12 16:43.99
34 Reagan Alley JR-3 Rhodes 20:40.10 19:18.97 20:16.92 17:46.26 15:04.00
35 Alexa Zamora SO-2 Mount Mercy 14:23.71 19:27.17 21:47.23 25:17.33 13:37.02
36 Natalie Motor FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 22:01.10 19:29.11 18:07.28 20:27.57 24:21.39
37 Skylar Lange SO-2 Central Arkansas 20:42.37 19:32.04 17:11.40 18:21.72 21:52.69
39 Sierra Flemming JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 16:54.57 19:39.73 23:47.48 22:36.69 25:33.65
41 Gabriella Pabst FR-1 Memphis 25:18.38 19:46.23 14:14.09 16:36.44 16:00.85
43 Addy Swaim JR-3 Central Arkansas 18:07.83 19:55.41 20:31.28 15:20.47 21:43.00
44 Courtney Gibson FR-1 Centre 19:40.56 20:04.65 20:28.75 17:16.00 21:28.98
46 Kristen Adams JR-3 Memphis 22:04.03 20:25.95 16:45.28 15:07.21 22:40.81
49 Brianne Van Voorhis JR-3 Arkansas State 14:48.06 20:33.41 19:19.41 19:19.41 14:35.73
61 Rebeca Solis JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 22:41.08 21:36.26 19:52.56 21:23.30 25:16.63
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ann Asipan SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 16:39.71 20:39.64 20:59.64
2 Martina Rodriquez   Unattached 16:49.85 18:10.64 15:59.36
3 Chelsea Ladd JR-3 Memphis 17:08.08 20:54.26 16:06.40
4 Arnica Zitting JR-3 Memphis 17:15.18 15:42.02 12:35.69
5 Courtney Brenner FR-1 Lipscomb 17:17.96 18:20.24 14:00.75
6 Annie Rodenfels SO-2 Centre 17:22.83 13:02.13 19:48.83
7 Serena Gale-Butto SR-4 Centre 17:25.53 14:27.79 16:22.80
8 Clare Losito SO-2 Lipscomb 17:30.75 17:30.75 14:21.62
9 Elizabeth Gillette FR-1 Arkansas State 17:48.00 16:11.88 16:43.92
10 Katie Sperry JR-3 Lipscomb 17:54.53 16:28.57 14:41.12
11 Brigette Caruthers SR-4 Central Arkansas 17:59.54 17:27.16 16:54.77
14 Hannah Owens SO-2 Lipscomb 18:20.66 17:14.62 19:04.69
15 Kailey Schuyler FR-1 Lipscomb 18:34.48 14:29.30 22:28.52
23 Jordan Stiewig FR-1 Lipscomb 18:57.94 23:53.81 24:05.19
26 Alejandra Ruiz SO-2 Central Arkansas 19:02.22 15:36.62 13:30.98
38 Ashley Litoff JR-3 Rhodes 19:39.23 22:59.70 16:42.35
  Barbara Lee Ball SR-4 Lipscomb DNF DNF DNF
  Emma Edmonds FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNF DNF DNF