January 19-20, 2018
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.22.FloydMews, Taylor Kuhn, Daniel SR-4FR-1BradleyCornerstone4:04.8927 21:04:22.43
2.6.Gagne, Daniel Kilian, Cale SR-4SR-4BradleyIndiana Tech4:06.78 DNF
3. Grau, Bastian Bennett, AaronSR-4FR-1Southern IndianaIndiana State8:04:07.515 4:30.064
4.14.Ward, Michael Gagne, Daniel JR-3SO-2BradleyIndiana1:04:09.0291 DNS
5.27.Pierce, Quentin Winders, Javan JR-3FR-1Indiana StateCornerstone4:14.7585 4:29.30
6.1.Millar, Bryce Bennett, AaronSO-2SO-2IndianaIndiana49:04:16.938 DNS
7.8.Abascal, Samuel Hannaford, Ryan SO-2SR-4Eastern KentuckyIndiana Tech11:04:17.7712 46:04:25.47
8.18.Bennett, AaronFloydMews, Taylor  JR-3UnattachedMiami (Ohio)4:18.5999 4:06.78
9. Abrahamsen, Jakob Grau, Bastian SR-4FR-1Eastern KentuckySouthern Indiana22:04:18.75 DNS
10.21.Winders, Javan Collier, Jonathan FR-1SR-4Southern IndianaBradley20:04:19.93 DNS
11. Clements, Cameron Fee, Jonathan FR-1JR-3IndianaIndiana State4:20.488 DNF
12.11.Winiger, Greyson Clements, Cameron JR-3FR-1Eastern KentuckyIndiana Tech14:04:20.87 DNS
13.20.Runyan, Luke Millar, Bryce SR-4SR-4Indiana TechUnattached5:04:21.2637 20:04:19.93
14.25.Collier, Jonathan Runyan, Luke SR-4FR-1ButlerUnattached7:04:21.74 4:29.996
15.24.Kilian, Cale Huntoon, Jordan FR-1SR-4Indiana StateIndiana21:04:22.43 DNF
16. Kuhn, Daniel Reynolds, Daniel SR-4JR-3IndianaIndiana57:04:22.491 53:04:24.27
17.13.Jenkins, Grayson Winders, Javan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio)Indiana Tech18:04:22.952 4:18.5999
18.10.Tampa, David Eaton, MichaelJR-3JR-3South FloridaIndiana4:24.07 20:04:19.93
19. Eaton, MichaelKilian, Cale  SR-4UnattachedBradley53:04:24.27 4:06.78
20.6.Fee, Jonathan Ward, Michael JR-3SR-4Miami (Ohio)Unattached4:25.19 4:20.488
21.7.Cecil , James Abrahamsen, Jakob SR-4SR-4Southern IndianaBradley46:04:25.47 4:46.42
22.13.Reynolds, Daniel Tampa, David SO-2JR-3Miami (Ohio)Eastern Kentucky8:04:28.64 4:25.19
23.25.Babatz, Evan Babatz, Evan FR-1JR-3South FloridaIndiana Tech4:29.30 5:04:21.2637
24.2.Hannaford, Ryan Clements, Cameron FR-1SR-4Indiana StateEastern Kentucky4:29.996 DNS
25.17.Burks, Kyle Abrahamsen, Jakob JR-3SR-4IndianaIndiana4:30.064 8:04:07.515
26.24.Rodridguez, Alex Ward, Michael JR-3FR-1Indiana TechBradley4:44.9763 4:18.5999
27.13.Lemay, Andrew Garcia, Daniel SR-4SR-4St. NorbertIndiana State4:46.42 4:29.996
  Browning, Teddy Millar, Bryce FR-1 IndianaEastern KentuckyDNF 4:29.996
  De Young, Colin Cecil , James SO-2JR-3CornerstoneMiami (Ohio)DNS 21:04:22.43
 10.Huntoon, Jordan Fee, Jonathan SR-4JR-3IndianaSouthern IndianaDNS 4:24.07
 20.Towne, Mitchell Karawira, Kudzanai FR-1SO-2Miami (Ohio)BradleyDNS 4:25.19
  Garcia, Daniel Abascal, Samuel SR-4SR-4ButlerEastern KentuckyDNS DNS
 17.Karawira, Kudzanai Winiger, Greyson FR-1SO-2Indiana TechIndianaDNS 4:24.07
Mile Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.8. 8.13.13.FloydMews, Taylor Huntoon, Jordan Abrahamsen, Jakob Abrahamsen, Jakob Pierce, Quentin Winders, Javan SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3BradleyUnattachedIndiana StateIndiana TechIndianaIndiana State20:04:04.89494:18.5934:18.59319:04:24.2754:14.75DNS
2.19. 9.5.1.Gagne, Daniel FloydMews, Taylor Abascal, Samuel Eaton, MichaelWard, Michael Ward, Michael SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1BradleyButlerIndianaEastern KentuckyIndiana StateCornerstone48:04:06.784:18.7510DNSDNS7:04:30.069DNS
3.2.11. 10. Grau, Bastian Winders, Javan Garcia, Daniel Clements, Cameron Grau, Bastian De Young, Colin SR-4SR-4FR-1  SR-4Southern IndianaMiami (Ohio)BradleyMiami (Ohio)Eastern KentuckyIndiana Tech4:07.514:18.5934:14.754:22.49115:04:21.26220:04:04.8949
4.10. 7.9. Ward, Michael De Young, Colin Clements, Cameron Abascal, Samuel Millar, Bryce FloydMews, Taylor JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1BradleyUnattachedUnattachedBradleyIndiana StateIndiana Tech20:04:09.026748:04:06.784:18.751048:04:06.78DNSDNS
5.11.25.3. 11.Pierce, Quentin Burks, Kyle Winders, Javan Clements, Cameron Grau, Bastian Eaton, MichaelJR-3SR-4SR-4 FR-1 Indiana StateIndianaUnattachedBradleyUnattachedEastern Kentucky4:14.7519:04:24.27519:04:24.2757:04:30.0697:04:30.069DNS
6.3.3.5.13.25.Millar, Bryce Abascal, Samuel Huntoon, Jordan Clements, Cameron Towne, Mitchell Kuhn, Daniel SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1IndianaUnattachedIndianaIndianaBradleySouthern Indiana4:16.9354:18.751048:04:06.78DNSDNF4:20.485
7.  13.3.6.Abascal, Samuel Browning, Teddy Abrahamsen, Jakob Pierce, Quentin Kuhn, Daniel Towne, Mitchell SO-2SO-2 SO-2FR-1 Eastern KentuckyIndianaIndianaBradleySouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana29:04:17.77DNS4:16.9357:04:30.06929:04:17.7719:04:24.275
8.16. 1.19.25.Bennett, AaronClements, Cameron Abrahamsen, Jakob Garcia, Daniel Winders, Javan Kuhn, Daniel  SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3 UnattachedIndiana TechBradleyMiami (Ohio)BradleyIndiana4:18.59320:04:09.026720:04:04.8949DNFDNSDNS
9.6.7.19.4.5.Abrahamsen, Jakob Ward, Michael Abrahamsen, Jakob FloydMews, Taylor Winders, Javan Kuhn, Daniel SR-4SR-4SR-4 SR-4FR-1Eastern KentuckyIndianaBradleyMiami (Ohio)CornerstoneIndiana Tech4:18.751019:04:24.275DNFDNF15:04:21.26220:04:04.8949
10. 8. 25.3.Winders, Javan Grau, Bastian De Young, Colin Bennett, AaronDe Young, Colin Winders, Javan FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Southern IndianaIndianaIndiana StateIndianaUnattachedMiami (Ohio)5:04:19.931919:04:24.2754:22.4915:04:19.9319DNF4:07.51
11. 10.6. 9.Clements, Cameron Gagne, Daniel Eaton, MichaelHuntoon, Jordan Garcia, Daniel Winders, Javan FR-1 JR-3FR-1 SO-2IndianaSouthern IndianaMiami (Ohio)UnattachedBradleySouthern Indiana4:20.485DNS4:20.485DNF19:04:24.2754:22.491
13. 9.9.25.13.Runyan, Luke Clements, Cameron Gagne, Daniel Towne, Mitchell Millar, Bryce Towne, Mitchell SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Indiana TechSouthern IndianaBradleyIndianaIndianaBradley15:04:21.26220:04:04.8949DNF20:04:09.026748:04:06.78DNS
16.3. 3. 1.Kuhn, Daniel Towne, Mitchell Clements, Cameron FloydMews, Taylor Browning, Teddy Garcia, Daniel SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4IndianaIndiana StateIndianaMiami (Ohio)IndianaMiami (Ohio)4:22.4914:18.5934:14.7519:04:24.27519:04:24.2754:18.593
19.7.16.7. 1.Eaton, MichaelClements, Cameron Abascal, Samuel Browning, Teddy De Young, Colin Huntoon, Jordan  FR-1SR-4JR-3 FR-1UnattachedIndianaEastern KentuckySouthern IndianaIndianaIndiana19:04:24.2754:07.514:18.5934:22.49120:04:09.02674:22.491
25.25. 13.4.8.Burks, Kyle Browning, Teddy Runyan, Luke Towne, Mitchell Kuhn, Daniel De Young, Colin JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4IndianaIndianaBradleyEastern KentuckyIndianaBradley7:04:30.06920:04:04.894948:04:06.78DNFDNS4:20.485
 13. 7.  Browning, Teddy FloydMews, Taylor Kuhn, Daniel Towne, Mitchell FloydMews, Taylor Clements, Cameron FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4 SR-4IndianaButlerIndiana StateCornerstoneUnattachedBradleyDNFDNS4:20.48520:04:09.0267DNFDNS
 13.4.16. 7.De Young, Colin Kuhn, Daniel Towne, Mitchell Abrahamsen, Jakob FloydMews, Taylor Burks, Kyle SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3CornerstoneBradleyIndianaIndianaBradleyIndiana StateDNSDNF4:16.93520:04:04.89494:14.7520:04:04.8949
 7.4.2. 16.Huntoon, Jordan Pierce, Quentin Kuhn, Daniel Runyan, Luke Winders, Javan Runyan, Luke SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1IndianaIndiana StateIndianaEastern KentuckyButlerBradleyDNS4:18.751048:04:06.7829:04:17.775:04:19.9319DNS
 8.1. 8.2.Towne, Mitchell Grau, Bastian Grau, Bastian Eaton, MichaelGrau, Bastian Eaton, MichaelFR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Miami (Ohio)IndianaIndianaIndianaBradleyIndianaDNS48:04:06.784:20.4854:16.9354:18.751020:04:04.8949
  16. 11.2.Garcia, Daniel Eaton, MichaelAbascal, Samuel Eaton, MichaelRunyan, Luke Eaton, MichaelSR-4SR-4SO-2 SR-4 ButlerButlerEastern KentuckyIndianaIndianaBradleyDNS4:18.75104:20.4854:14.75DNSDNS
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.15.Winiger, Greyson Karawira, Kudzanai JR-3JR-3Eastern KentuckySouth Florida4:20.87434:28.640
14.15.Collier, Jonathan Hannaford, Ryan SR-4SR-4ButlerSt. Norbert4:21.74449:04:29.30
15.24.Kilian, Cale Winiger, Greyson FR-1SO-2Indiana StateIndiana Tech52:04:22.439324:04:22.956
17.17.Jenkins, Grayson Rodridguez, Alex JR-3SR-4Xavier (Ohio)Southern Indiana24:04:22.9564:25.472
18.15.Tampa, David Cecil , James JR-3FR-1South FloridaIndiana State47:04:24.074:25.472
20.24.Fee, Jonathan Kilian, Cale JR-3SR-4Miami (Ohio)Indiana Tech43:04:25.1947:04:24.07
21.20.Cecil , James Reynolds, Daniel SR-4SO-2Southern IndianaEastern Kentucky4:25.4724:21.744
22.26.Reynolds, Daniel Jenkins, Grayson SO-2JR-3Miami (Ohio)Southern Indiana4:28.64029:04:29.99
23.24.Babatz, Evan Cecil , James FR-1FR-1South FloridaIndiana State49:04:29.3047:04:24.07
24. Hannaford, Ryan Fee, Jonathan FR-1JR-3Indiana StateIndiana State29:04:29.994:21.744
26.12.Rodridguez, Alex Tampa, David JR-3JR-3Indiana TechSouthern Indiana18:04:44.974:20.8743
27.15.Lemay, Andrew Hannaford, Ryan SR-4FR-1St. NorbertIndiana Tech8:04:46.42018:04:46.4201
 15.Karawira, Kudzanai Winiger, Greyson FR-1SR-4Indiana TechMiami (Ohio)DNS24:04:22.956