January 13, 2018
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.36.7.33.Peet, Graham Roth, Collin Parts, Vaughn Nguyen, Tim JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3HaverfordFranklin & MarshallEasternHaverford8:49.91 9:07.56 10:04.60 9:36.149
2.31.36.43.Barker, James McCalpin, Sam Bender, Clayton Bender, Clayton SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4HaverfordAlverniaAlverniaAlvernia8:53.837 22:08:56.706 22:08:56.706 10:18.45
3.38.3.16.Stadler, James Beney, Sean Price, Connor Howell, Noah SR-4 SO-2JR-3HaverfordElizabethtownElizabethtownSwarthmore46:08:54.2708 9:36.6166 8:55.4551 9:24.791
4.35.7.44.McCalpin, Sam Smith, Ray Watt, David Ronayne, Tyler SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4HaverfordHaverfordYork (Pa.)Franklin & Marshall8:55.427 8:55.427 10:01.6422 10:17.69
5.42.40.9.Beney, Sean Sullivan, Kenneth Whalen, MichaelDeloff, Kenny SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Le MoyneUnattachedHaverfordLe Moyne8:55.4551 10:02.51 31:09:50.5148 9:07.56
6.24.42.32.Taylor, Nick Barker, James Peet, Graham Witmer, Timothy FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Le MoyneHaverfordHaverfordEastern20:08:56.3897 9:55.18 10:01.6422 19:10:02.6427
7. 38.29.Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo Coverdale, Liam Sokolovic, Nicholas Peet, Graham SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3HaverfordSwarthmoreUnattachedEastern22:08:56.706 9:03.70 9:36.6166 9:24.2319
8.30.11.32.Willig, Matt Good, Logan Thomas, Greg Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3HaverfordEasternYork (Pa.)York (Pa.)9:03.70 9:15.92 10:04.60 10:49.2223
9.3.35.24.Alansky, Tyler Good, Logan Taylor, Nick Whalen, MichaelJR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1ElizabethtownUnattachedEasternYork (Pa.)9:07.56 9:55.18 8:53.837 9:34.14
10.24.19.13.Herlihy, Ryan Howell, Noah Gentile, Jian Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3SO-2SR-4 HaverfordBridgewater (Va.)EasternAlvernia19:09:11.78 8:55.4551 11:13.39 10:49.2223
11. 12.43.Myers, Christopher Herlihy, Ryan Bender, Clayton Willig, Matt SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3ElizabethtownHaverfordFranklin & MarshallSwarthmore9:12.2983 10:17.69 9:24.2319 9:14.602
12.37.31.12.Smith, Ray Price, Connor Forry, Daniel Parts, Vaughn JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1York (Pa.)HaverfordLe MoyneEastern9:12.77 9:55.756 21:10:01.5129 9:31.415
13.11.11.15.Watt, David Sibson, Zach Moore, Timothy Howell, Noah SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4HaverfordHaverfordLe MoyneHaverford9:14.602 11:13.39 9:25.179 9:37.220
14.31.35.8.Parts, Vaughn Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo Beney, Sean Howell, Noah SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreHaverfordAlverniaAlvernia9:16.451 9:55.756 19:09:11.78 45:11:06.1203
15.11.32.42.Madden, Conor Price, Connor Smith, Ray Gentile, Jian SO-2FR-1 SR-4HaverfordYork (Pa.)HaverfordHaverford9:24.2319 19:09:11.78 10:01.8051 22:08:56.706
16.19.35.13.Thomas, Greg Williams, Bryce Sullivan, Kenneth Whitelaw, Erik SO-2JR-3  EasternYork (Pa.)York (Pa.)Elizabethtown9:24.791 8:55.427 20:09:33.434 9:12.2983
17.33.18.24.Coverdale, Liam Whitelaw, Erik Junio, Matthew Madden, Conor SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2ElizabethtownElizabethtownEasternHaverford9:25.179 9:36.4833 10:01.8051 10:17.69
18.4.38.20.Williams, Bryce Forry, Daniel Sturm, Nicholas Herlihy, Ryan SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Franklin & MarshallElizabethtownEasternEastern17:09:26.88 10:01.6422 9:24.791 9:34.14
19.6.7.37.Kramer, Doug Barker, James Herlihy, Ryan Watt, David FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3EasternElizabethtownEasternYork (Pa.)9:26.911 9:36.149 10:02.51 9:12.2983
20.24.30.33.Forry, Daniel Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo Stadler, James Henry, Bryton FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3York (Pa.)York (Pa.)ElizabethtownEastern9:31.415 22:08:56.706 10:49.2223 9:31.415
21.7.43.35.Lyman, Spencer Herlihy, Ryan Sullivan, Kenneth Whalen, MichaelSR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Franklin & MarshallEasternFranklin & MarshallYork (Pa.)20:09:33.434 22:08:56.706 9:34.14 10:04.04
22.42.21.28.Ronayne, Tyler Garges, John Taylor, Nick Sturm, Nicholas JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2ElizabethtownEasternAlverniaAlvernia9:36.149 9:03.70 9:36.149 9:26.911
23.21.30.33.Henry, Bryton Thomas, Greg Roth, Collin Price, Connor SO-2SO-2 SR-4EasternBridgewater (Va.)EasternFranklin & Marshall9:36.4833 10:17.69 20:08:56.3897 9:55.18
24.17.31.26.Garges, John Sullivan, Kenneth Moore, Timothy Sullivan, Kenneth SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2EasternEasternElizabethtownEastern9:36.6166 20:08:56.3897 21:10:01.5129 9:31.415
25.15.20.11.Gentile, Jian Thomas, Greg Brooks, SamLyman, Spencer FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1York (Pa.)EasternEasternFranklin & Marshall38:09:36.6337 10:20.279 10:17.69 26:09:58.92
26.12.9.10.Roth, Collin Sturm, Nicholas Junio, Matthew Junio, Matthew SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Franklin & MarshallElizabethtownHaverfordHaverford9:37.220 9:36.4833 8:53.837 21:10:01.5129
27.11.1.39.Sullivan, Kenneth Moore, Timothy Junio, Matthew Moore, Timothy FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)HaverfordHaverfordBridgewater (Va.)32:09:50.469 9:55.756 9:14.602 9:25.179
28.14.19.7.Witmer, Timothy Barker, James Bender, Clayton Witmer, Timothy FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2ElizabethtownHaverfordHaverfordSwarthmore31:09:50.5148 8:55.427 9:24.791 10:01.8051
29.44.43.2.Moore, Timothy Bender, Clayton Sturm, Nicholas Brooks, SamSR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1York (Pa.)HaverfordUnattachedHaverford9:55.18 8:53.837 8:55.427 8:55.4551
30.11.5.35.Howell, Noah Coverdale, Liam Myers, Christopher Gentile, Jian FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)SwarthmoreEasternEastern9:55.756 20:08:56.3897 9:24.791 17:09:26.88
31.19.38.19.Junio, Matthew Watt, David Beney, Sean Moore, Timothy JR-3SR-4FR-1 AlverniaUnattachedHaverfordYork (Pa.)26:09:58.92 9:03.70 26:09:58.92 19:09:11.78
32.5.28.10.Heerema, Carter Lyman, Spencer Barker, James Taylor, Nick SO-2 FR-1SO-2EasternAlverniaElizabethtownEastern21:10:01.5129 10:01.6422 22:08:56.706 9:36.6166
33.34.18.26.Sturm, Nicholas Moore, Timothy Kramer, Doug Sibson, Zach SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4AlverniaYork (Pa.)EasternElizabethtown10:01.6422 9:34.14 10:20.279 11:13.39
34. 36.44.Forino, Brandon Sibson, Zach Moore, Timothy Smith, Ray JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2EasternHaverfordEasternEastern10:01.8051 32:09:50.469 9:14.602 19:09:11.78
35.36.44.4.Good, Logan Sibson, Zach Bender, Clayton Stadler, James SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)HaverfordBridgewater (Va.)Eastern10:02.51 10:04.04 9:36.4833 46:08:54.2708
36.31.14.41.Deloff, Kenny Garges, John Bender, Clayton Nguyen, Tim FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3EasternElizabethtownBridgewater (Va.)York (Pa.)19:10:02.6427 9:36.149 19:10:02.6427 9:12.2983
37.33. 28.Bender, Clayton Sibson, Zach Brooks, SamWilliams, Bryce SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2EasternEasternLe MoyneEastern10:04.04 10:20.279 9:34.14 10:04.60
38.40.23.40.Blair, Patrick Beney, Sean Alansky, Tyler Garges, John FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4ElizabethtownElizabethtownEasternLe Moyne10:04.60 10:04.60 26:09:58.92 9:24.2319
39.20.29.8.Whitelaw, Erik Beney, Sean Deloff, Kenny Watt, David SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1York (Pa.)Franklin & MarshallHaverfordEastern10:17.69 11:13.39 10:04.04 9:34.14
40.35.41.20.Sibson, Zach Whitelaw, Erik Lyman, Spencer Whitelaw, Erik SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1EasternFranklin & MarshallElizabethtownHaverford10:18.45 10:17.69 9:37.220 9:03.70
41.33.36.23.Nguyen, Tim Forino, Brandon Smith, Ray Peet, Graham SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1EasternHaverfordAlverniaEastern10:20.279 9:36.6166 10:04.04 45:11:06.1203
42.34.19.4.Price, Connor Sullivan, Kenneth Sokolovic, Nicholas Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SO-2 SO-2 Le MoyneEasternEasternEastern10:49.2223 9:15.92 11:13.39 9:31.415
43.35.21.30.Sokolovic, Nicholas Beney, Sean Junio, Matthew Forino, Brandon FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1AlverniaBridgewater (Va.)York (Pa.)Le Moyne45:11:06.1203 8:49.91 9:07.56 32:09:50.469
44.6.6.29.Miguelino, Nick Gentile, Jian Ronayne, Tyler Smith, Ray FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2York (Pa.)HaverfordYork (Pa.)Eastern11:13.39 9:16.451 10:04.04 10:04.60
 36.30.20.Whalen, MichaelRonayne, Tyler Sturm, Nicholas Sturm, Nicholas  FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedYork (Pa.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)9:15.92 9:37.220 9:24.2319 9:34.14
 11. 41.Brooks, SamTaylor, Nick Coverdale, Liam Taylor, Nick  FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedYork (Pa.)Bridgewater (Va.)Franklin & Marshall9:34.14 10:49.2223 19:09:11.78 10:01.6422
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
42.12.36.39.Thomas, Greg Smith, Ray Henry, Bryton Sokolovic, Nicholas SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1EasternYork (Pa.)York (Pa.)York (Pa.)10:01.80719:12.77517:09:31.417010:01.8071
41.16.28.30.Heerema, Carter Thomas, Greg Kramer, Doug Gentile, Jian SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2EasternEasternAlverniaYork (Pa.)17:09:31.417042:09:24.799:36.6150:09:26.91
44.19.23.40.Kramer, Doug Kramer, Doug Price, Connor Forry, Daniel SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1EasternEasternAlverniaBridgewater (Va.)34:10:17.692550:09:26.919:50.51079:55.18
27.20.44.41.Forino, Brandon Forry, Daniel Thomas, Greg Moore, Timothy SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1York (Pa.)York (Pa.)York (Pa.)Eastern10:02.51317:09:31.417010:01.80719:12.775
16.23.31.33.Heerema, Carter Henry, Bryton Whitelaw, Erik Smith, Ray SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1ElizabethtownEasternEasternAlvernia9:12.77532:09:36.4811:06.12789:36.6387
42.24.44.44.Kramer, Doug Garges, John Sturm, Nicholas Sullivan, Kenneth SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1EasternEasternLe MoyneEastern50:09:26.919:36.6134:10:17.692510:49.227
41.25.28.40.Witmer, Timothy Gentile, Jian Nguyen, Tim Moore, Timothy SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternYork (Pa.)EasternEastern34:10:17.69259:36.638732:09:36.489:55.18
40.27.37.24.Witmer, Timothy Sullivan, Kenneth Heerema, Carter Gentile, Jian SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4EasternBridgewater (Va.)EasternAlvernia8:10:02.6419:50.46810:18.4509:55.7529
16.28.30.29.Forry, Daniel Witmer, Timothy Moore, Timothy Deloff, Kenny SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternElizabethtownLe MoyneElizabethtown42:09:24.799:50.51070:10:04.0410:01.8071
41.29.37.28.Price, Connor Moore, Timothy Forino, Brandon Thomas, Greg SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4AlverniaYork (Pa.)Bridgewater (Va.)Le Moyne9:58.92759:55.189:50.46817:09:31.4170
41.30.20.25.Deloff, Kenny Howell, Noah Forry, Daniel Good, Logan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1York (Pa.)Bridgewater (Va.)AlverniaEastern42:09:24.799:55.75299:36.6132:09:36.48
44.31.42.41.Kramer, Doug Junio, Matthew Junio, Matthew Kramer, Doug SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3York (Pa.)AlverniaAlverniaYork (Pa.)17:09:31.41709:58.927535:10:20.279:58.9275
28.32.36.33.Gentile, Jian Heerema, Carter Sturm, Nicholas Thomas, Greg FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Le MoyneEasternYork (Pa.)Elizabethtown9:50.46818:10:01.519:36.6153:10:01.6492
20.33.23.27.Sokolovic, Nicholas Sturm, Nicholas Thomas, Greg Sokolovic, Nicholas FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2AlverniaAlverniaEasternYork (Pa.)32:09:36.4853:10:01.64929:55.189:36.61
12.34.40.29.Deloff, Kenny Forino, Brandon Witmer, Timothy Kramer, Doug SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2EasternEasternEasternEastern18:11:13.393210:01.80719:55.1811:06.1278
43.35.20.23.Heerema, Carter Good, Logan Nguyen, Tim Gentile, Jian SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2York (Pa.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern9:36.638710:02.51310:18.4509:36.6387
28.36.35.20.Witmer, Timothy Deloff, Kenny Nguyen, Tim Sullivan, Kenneth JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)EasternAlverniaEastern9:55.75298:10:02.6419:55.189:12.775
39.37.12.16.Henry, Bryton Bender, Clayton Price, Connor Smith, Ray FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)EasternEasternLe Moyne9:55.180:10:04.0435:10:20.2710:18.450
44.39.12.29.Sokolovic, Nicholas Whitelaw, Erik Whitelaw, Erik Sokolovic, Nicholas SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)York (Pa.)York (Pa.)York (Pa.)8:10:02.64134:10:17.692553:10:01.649217:09:31.4170
27.40.16.36.Garges, John Sibson, Zach Sokolovic, Nicholas Forry, Daniel SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2York (Pa.)EasternBridgewater (Va.)York (Pa.)53:10:01.649210:18.45010:18.4509:55.7529
31.41.29.35.Sibson, Zach Nguyen, Tim Sibson, Zach Smith, Ray SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3AlverniaEasternYork (Pa.)York (Pa.)18:10:01.5135:10:20.2742:09:24.7918:11:13.3932
39.42.35.42.Forino, Brandon Price, Connor Witmer, Timothy Sullivan, Kenneth SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Le MoyneLe MoyneYork (Pa.)Eastern9:58.927510:49.22711:06.127811:06.1278
30.43.23.44.Good, Logan Sokolovic, Nicholas Junio, Matthew Whitelaw, Erik FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3York (Pa.)AlverniaYork (Pa.)York (Pa.)10:02.51311:06.127810:18.4509:36.6387
43.44.31.37.Garges, John Miguelino, Nick Sibson, Zach Good, Logan SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2EasternYork (Pa.)EasternEastern9:50.46818:11:13.393211:06.127810:18.450
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.8.4.2.Peet, Graham Blair, Patrick Beney, Sean Taylor, Nick JR-3  SO-2HaverfordElizabethtownElizabethtownElizabethtown8:49.919:34.14099:37.2258:49.91
2. 4.11.Barker, James Peet, Graham Barker, James Brooks, SamSO-2SO-2 SO-2HaverfordHaverfordElizabethtownLe Moyne8:08:53.83449:07.5649:34.14099:11.78
3.8. 9.Stadler, James Beney, Sean Willig, Matt Beney, Sean SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2HaverfordLe MoyneUnattachedLe Moyne13:08:54.27339:37.2259:07.5648:49.91
4.5.15.38.McCalpin, Sam Roth, Collin Coverdale, Liam Beney, Sean SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2HaverfordHaverfordElizabethtownHaverford55:08:55.427444:08:56.389:34.14099:07.564
5.18.3.38.Beney, Sean Whalen, MichaelStadler, James Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Le MoyneUnattachedHaverfordFranklin & Marshall8:55.45889:12.297:08:56.7089:11.78
6.15.6.18.Taylor, Nick Peet, Graham Coverdale, Liam Parts, Vaughn FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Le MoyneElizabethtownSwarthmoreElizabethtown44:08:56.389:12.299:24.239:24.23
7.7. 7.Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo Ronayne, Tyler Alansky, Tyler Ronayne, Tyler SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3HaverfordFranklin & MarshallElizabethtownLe Moyne7:08:56.70810:04.6079:07.5649:16.455
8.22.21.3.Willig, Matt Taylor, Nick Roth, Collin Coverdale, Liam SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2HaverfordUnattachedElizabethtownHaverford9:03.708017:09:25.1719:12.2931:09:36.1487
9. 5.17.Alansky, Tyler Alansky, Tyler Alansky, Tyler Myers, Christopher JR-3  SR-4ElizabethtownHaverfordFranklin & MarshallElizabethtown9:07.5649:11.7855:08:55.427455:08:55.4274
10.21.18.1.Herlihy, Ryan Herlihy, Ryan Williams, Bryce Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4HaverfordLe MoyneUnattachedElizabethtown9:11.7810:04.6079:15.9269:37.225
11.9.17.21.Myers, Christopher Myers, Christopher Coverdale, Liam Madden, Conor SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3ElizabethtownElizabethtownLe MoyneHaverford9:12.299:26.8839:09:14.609:15.926
13. 26.15.Watt, David Barker, James Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo Coverdale, Liam SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1HaverfordElizabethtownHaverfordHaverford39:09:14.6013:08:54.273317:09:25.1719:12.29
14.14. 22.Parts, Vaughn Barker, James Roth, Collin Herlihy, Ryan SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SwarthmoreHaverfordHaverfordUnattached9:16.4558:49.919:16.4559:26.88
15.26.22. Madden, Conor Whalen, MichaelWilliams, Bryce Myers, Christopher SO-2 SO-2FR-1HaverfordFranklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallFranklin & Marshall9:24.239:16.4559:34.14099:33.4352
17.18.7.7.Coverdale, Liam Williams, Bryce Taylor, Nick Willig, Matt SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3ElizabethtownFranklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallElizabethtown17:09:25.1719:15.92655:08:55.42749:33.4352
18.8.10.17.Williams, Bryce Roth, Collin Ronayne, Tyler Beney, Sean SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Franklin & MarshallHaverfordFranklin & MarshallElizabethtown9:26.888:08:53.834439:09:14.609:37.225
21.10.14.2.Lyman, Spencer Madden, Conor Watt, David Stadler, James SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Franklin & MarshallUnattachedHaverfordUnattached9:33.43529:34.140939:09:14.609:24.23
22.26. 17.Ronayne, Tyler Peet, Graham Blair, Patrick Blair, Patrick JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2ElizabethtownFranklin & MarshallHaverfordHaverford31:09:36.14879:34.14098:08:53.83449:15.926
26. 4.22.Roth, Collin Roth, Collin Stadler, James Barker, James SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Franklin & MarshallElizabethtownElizabethtownHaverford9:37.2257:08:56.7089:15.9269:12.29
38.21.4.4.Blair, Patrick McCalpin, Sam Willig, Matt Alansky, Tyler FR-1SO-2 SR-4ElizabethtownLe MoyneFranklin & MarshallElizabethtown10:04.6078:55.45889:12.299:15.926
 21.1.1.Whalen, MichaelAlansky, Tyler Peet, Graham Madden, Conor  SO-2 SR-4UnattachedUnattachedHaverfordFranklin & Marshall9:15.9269:24.239:03.70809:33.4352
 18. 10.Brooks, SamParts, Vaughn Madden, Conor Myers, Christopher  JR-3SO-2JR-3UnattachedLe MoyneFranklin & MarshallHaverford9:34.140944:08:56.3855:08:55.42749:34.1409