December 2, 2017
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooper, Charles SR-4 Georgetown 3:48.97   -
2. Bell, Joshua SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.32   -
3. Rainey, Matthew JR-3 American 3:50.48   -
4. Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 3:55.33   -
5. Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 4:04.30   -
6. Beaudette, Kyle FR-1 George Washington 4:05.16   -
7. Schneider, Quinn FR-1 Navy 4:07.46   -
8. Sye, Trevor SR-4 George Washington 4:11.37   -
9. Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 4:11.62   -
10. Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 4:11.70   -
11. London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 4:12.21   -
12. Nicholson, Connor SO-2 Navy 4:13.68   -
13. Pagliaro, John FR-1 American 4:14.09   -
14. Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 4:21.46   -
15. Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:27.08   -
16. Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:27.71   -
17. Brown, Caleb SO-2 American 4:28.00   -
18. Little, Aaron FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.29   -
19. Johnson, Johnathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.88   -
20. Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari FR-1 Bowie State 4:34.01   -
21. Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 4:34.49   -
22. Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.94   -
23. Rush, Juantre FR-1 Bowie State 4:50.45   -
  Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown DNF   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sye, Trevor SR-4 George Washington 4:11.37  
2. Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 4:11.62  
3. Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 4:11.70  
4. London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 4:12.21  
5. Pagliaro, John FR-1 American 4:14.09  
6. Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 4:21.46  
7. Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:27.08  
8. Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:27.71  
9. Brown, Caleb SO-2 American 4:28.00  
10. Little, Aaron FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.29  
11. Johnson, Johnathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.88  
12. Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari FR-1 Bowie State 4:34.01  
13. Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 4:34.49  
14. Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.94  
15. Rush, Juantre FR-1 Bowie State 4:50.45  
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper, Charles SR-4 Georgetown 3:48.97  
2. Bell, Joshua SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.32  
3. Rainey, Matthew JR-3 American 3:50.48  
4. Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 3:55.33  
5. Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 4:04.30  
6. Beaudette, Kyle FR-1 George Washington 4:05.16  
7. Schneider, Quinn FR-1 Navy 4:07.46  
8. Nicholson, Connor SO-2 Navy 4:13.68  
  Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown DNF