December 2, 2017
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooper, Charles SR-4 Georgetown 3:48.97 -
2. Bell, Joshua SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.32 -
3. Rainey, Matthew JR-3 American 3:50.48 -
4. Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 3:55.33 -
5. Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 4:04.30 -
6. Beaudette, Kyle FR-1 George Washington 4:05.16 -
7. Schneider, Quinn FR-1 Navy 4:07.46 -
8. Sye, Trevor SR-4 George Washington 4:11.37 -
9. Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 4:11.62 -
10. Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 4:11.70 -
11. London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 4:12.21 -
12. Nicholson, Connor SO-2 Navy 4:13.68 -
13. Pagliaro, John FR-1 American 4:14.09 -
14. Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 4:21.46 -
15. Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:27.08 -
16. Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:27.71 -
17. Brown, Caleb SO-2 American 4:28.00 -
18. Little, Aaron FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.29 -
19. Johnson, Johnathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.88 -
20. Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari FR-1 Bowie State 4:34.01 -
21. Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 4:34.49 -
22. Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.94 -
23. Rush, Juantre FR-1 Bowie State 4:50.45 -
  Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown DNF -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sye, Trevor SR-4 George Washington 4:11.37
2. Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 4:11.62
3. Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 4:11.70
4. London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 4:12.21
5. Pagliaro, John FR-1 American 4:14.09
6. Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 4:21.46
7. Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:27.08
8. Hayes, Killian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:27.71
9. Brown, Caleb SO-2 American 4:28.00
10. Little, Aaron FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.29
11. Johnson, Johnathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:31.88
12. Abdus-Salaam, Bukhari FR-1 Bowie State 4:34.01
13. Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 4:34.49
14. Riviello, Collin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.94
15. Rush, Juantre FR-1 Bowie State 4:50.45
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper, Charles SR-4 Georgetown 3:48.97
2. Bell, Joshua SO-2 Georgetown 3:49.32
3. Rainey, Matthew JR-3 American 3:50.48
4. Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 3:55.33
5. Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 4:04.30
6. Beaudette, Kyle FR-1 George Washington 4:05.16
7. Schneider, Quinn FR-1 Navy 4:07.46
8. Nicholson, Connor SO-2 Navy 4:13.68
  Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown DNF