January 19, 2018
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 4:17.17
2. Beatty, Marshall   Army Prep 4:19.89
3. Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 4:22.59
4. Gallagher, Conor   Rockaway Gliders 4:22.68
5. Farrell, Matt JR-3 Monmouth 4:24.74
6. Reddy, Michael SO-2 New Haven 4:27.31
7. Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 4:27.43
8. DuBois, Eric   Breakneck TC 4:29.59
9. Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 4:31.92
10. Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 4:33.15
11. VanDerWilt, Erik SR-4 Ramapo 4:34.81
12. Specter, Dillon FR-1 NYU 4:35.74
13. Dingle, Evan   CPTC New Balance 4:36.18
14. Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 4:37.06
15. Onu, Michael FR-1 Rowan 4:37.21
16. Russell, Michael JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:39.93
17. Mele, Christian JR-3 Stockton 4:41.67
18. Ruiz, Nicholas   Shore Road Striders 4:41.87
19. Jerolaman, Evan SO-2 Monmouth 4:43.23
20. Knorr, Cooper FR-1 Stockton 4:43.58
21. McGlew, Brian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:44.21
22. Klein, Samuel FR-1 NYU 4:45.39
23. Lascano, Jacob SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:45.80
24. Geye, Jamil   CPTC New Balance 4:45.83
25. Wells, Bill   CPTC New Balance 4:46.68
26. Watson, Zion SO-2 Bloomfield 4:47.08
27. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 4:47.19
28. DeMarco, Nicholas FR-1 Ramapo 4:47.85
29. Wang, Alexander   CPTC New Balance 4:48.83
30. Pena, Anthony   Queens Distance Runners 4:51.08
31. Turbush, Brandon SO-2 New Haven 4:51.52
32. Harris, Kyle FR-1 Hunter 4:51.57
33. Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 4:52.85
34. Blough, James FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:53.42
35. Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 4:53.96
36. Gonzalez Vidals, Iber   CPTC - New Balance 4:55.32
37. Oster, Ted FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:57.06
38. Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:58.05
39. Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 4:58.98
40. Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 4:59.25
41. Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:59.80
42. Skerrett, Carlos JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:00.60
43. Hopkins, Jack FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:00.73
44. Texiera, Luiliam SR-4 Bloomfield 5:02.44
45. Gonzalez Vidals, Offir   CPTC New Balance 5:02.46
46. Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 5:09.05
47. Autar, Kaylash FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:11.96
48. Jurkouich, Bryce JR-3 Stockton 5:13.61
49. Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:13.88
50. Neal, Robert   CPTC New Balance 5:14.09
51. Nitti, Patrick FR-1 Hunter 5:14.95
52. Kearney, Griffin FR-1 Hunter 5:16.88
53. Osario Fernandez, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:28.65
54. Jardon , Tristan FR-1 New Haven 5:32.66
55. Degand, Jeffrey SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:44.54
56. Klimaytis, Gregory JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5:44.61
57. Cintron, Jared SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:04.60
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 4:17.17
2. Beatty, Marshall   Army Prep 4:19.89
3. Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 4:22.59
4. Gallagher, Conor   Rockaway Gliders 4:22.68
5. Farrell, Matt JR-3 Monmouth 4:24.74
6. Reddy, Michael SO-2 New Haven 4:27.31
7. Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 4:27.43
8. DuBois, Eric   Breakneck TC 4:29.59
9. Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 4:37.06
10. Onu, Michael FR-1 Rowan 4:37.21
11. Mele, Christian JR-3 Stockton 4:41.67
12. Jerolaman, Evan SO-2 Monmouth 4:43.23
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 4:31.92
2. Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 4:33.15
3. VanDerWilt, Erik SR-4 Ramapo 4:34.81
4. Specter, Dillon FR-1 NYU 4:35.74
5. Dingle, Evan   CPTC New Balance 4:36.18
6. Ruiz, Nicholas   Shore Road Striders 4:41.87
7. Knorr, Cooper FR-1 Stockton 4:43.58
8. Klein, Samuel FR-1 NYU 4:45.39
9. Geye, Jamil   CPTC New Balance 4:45.83
10. Wells, Bill   CPTC New Balance 4:46.68
11. Pena, Anthony   Queens Distance Runners 4:51.08
12. Turbush, Brandon SO-2 New Haven 4:51.52
13. Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 4:52.85
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Russell, Michael JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:39.93
2. McGlew, Brian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:44.21
3. Lascano, Jacob SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:45.80
4. Watson, Zion SO-2 Bloomfield 4:47.08
5. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 4:47.19
6. DeMarco, Nicholas FR-1 Ramapo 4:47.85
7. Wang, Alexander   CPTC New Balance 4:48.83
8. Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 4:53.96
9. Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 4:59.25
10. Jurkouich, Bryce JR-3 Stockton 5:13.61
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Kyle FR-1 Hunter 4:51.57
2. Blough, James FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:53.42
3. Gonzalez Vidals, Iber   CPTC - New Balance 4:55.32
4. Oster, Ted FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:57.06
5. Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:58.05
6. Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 4:58.98
7. Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:59.80
8. Skerrett, Carlos JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:00.60
9. Hopkins, Jack FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:00.73
10. Gonzalez Vidals, Offir   CPTC New Balance 5:02.46
11. Neal, Robert   CPTC New Balance 5:14.09
12. Kearney, Griffin FR-1 Hunter 5:16.88
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Texiera, Luiliam SR-4 Bloomfield 5:02.44
2. Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 5:09.05
3. Autar, Kaylash FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:11.96
4. Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:13.88
5. Nitti, Patrick FR-1 Hunter 5:14.95
6. Osario Fernandez, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:28.65
7. Jardon , Tristan FR-1 New Haven 5:32.66
8. Degand, Jeffrey SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:44.54
9. Klimaytis, Gregory JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5:44.61
10. Cintron, Jared SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:04.60