January 26-27, 2018
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7.98
2 Tia Davis FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.02
3 Maddie Bohannon FR-1 Catawba 8.03
4 Autumn Thomas SO-2 Concord 8.11
5 Amanda Lowe FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.11
6 Cierra Henderson FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.13
  Leah Barker SR-4 St. Augustine's DNS
  Jerrica Covington FR-1 Lincoln Memorial DNS
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Barker SR-4 St. Augustine's 7.88
8 Cierra Henderson FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.16
11 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.23
12 Rolonda Taylor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 8.24
15 Tatiana Cherry-Santos FR-1 Roanoke 8.47
17 Tajah Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8.49
23 Carmen Curtis FR-1 Guilford 8.65
24 Madison Padgett FR-1 Roanoke 8.69
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jerrica Covington FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 7.96
3 Amanda Lowe FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.00
6 Autumn Thomas SO-2 Concord 8.10
10 Claire Aurand SO-2 Roanoke 8.18
13 MonaLisa Paulk SO-2 Livingstone 8.43
18 Jessica Capron SR-4 Carson-Newman 8.56
20 Nyaisha Burrell SO-2 Montreat 8.60
22 Courtney Adams SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.63
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tia Davis FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.04
5 Maddie Bohannon FR-1 Catawba 8.04
7 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.11
9 Kiersten Shrader FR-1 Concord 8.17
14 Alison Moreau FR-1 Roanoke 8.46
15 Samantha Kindsvater FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.47
19 Ania Summers FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.58
20 Bailey Parks FR-1 Roanoke 8.60

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Barker SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.00
2 Amanda Lowe FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.03
3 Tia Davis FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.06
4 Jerrica Covington FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 8.09
5 Maddie Bohannon FR-1 Catawba 8.11
6 Claire Aurand SO-2 Roanoke 8.15
7 Kiersten Shrader FR-1 Concord 8.18
8 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.20
9 Autumn Thomas SO-2 Concord 8.20
10 Cierra Henderson FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.22
11 Rolonda Taylor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 8.25
12 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.29
13 Tatiana Cherry-Santos FR-1 Roanoke 8.39
14 MonaLisa Paulk SO-2 Livingstone 8.48
15 Bailey Parks FR-1 Roanoke 8.49
16 Alison Moreau FR-1 Roanoke 8.50
17 Jessica Capron SR-4 Carson-Newman 8.52
18 Tajah Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8.55
19 Madison Padgett FR-1 Roanoke 8.57
20 Courtney Adams SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.57
21 Samantha Kindsvater FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.58
22 Ania Summers FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.60
23 Nyaisha Burrell SO-2 Montreat 8.61
24 Carmen Curtis FR-1 Guilford 8.66
25 Isis Smith FR-1 King 8.68
26 Linda Ault JR-3 Concord 8.69
27 Shakeynah Mays FR-1 Livingstone 8.80
27 Journey Wheeler FR-1 West Virginia Tech 8.80
29 Emily Ball FR-1 Roanoke 8.81
29 Jessica Rosenwasser JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.81
31 Cheyenne Wright SO-2 Guilford 8.87
32 Gabrielle Reynolds FR-1 Davis & Elkins 8.93
33 Brenda Korlison FR-1 Mary Baldwin 8.95
34 A'lexus Newkirk SR-4 Guilford 8.96
35 Kayla Scott SR-4 Guilford 8.98
35 Jalil Penn SO-2 Randolph 8.98
37 Alexi Speas FR-1 Southern Virginia 9.06
38 Ronda Capps FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9.08
39 Syann Buis FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9.09
40 Madison Sanders JR-3 Concord 9.10
41 Jannelly Ramos JR-3 Mary Baldwin 9.23
42 Kate Hernon-Reeves SO-2 Guilford 9.24
43 Jessica Hall FR-1 Mary Baldwin 9.74
44 Ciera Oliver-Ratcliff FR-1 Livingstone 9.89
45 Katherine Hageboeck JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.94
46 Sesaly Barden FR-1 Mary Baldwin 10.11
  Mara Briggs JR-3 Roanoke DNS
  Caelyn Thompson SO-2 Milligan DNS
  Megan Guzik FR-1 Randolph DNS
  Elease McNeil FR-1 West Virginia Tech DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Rolonda Taylor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 8.25
18 Tajah Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8.55
23 Nyaisha Burrell SO-2 Montreat 8.61
35 Kayla Scott SR-4 Guilford 8.98
37 Alexi Speas FR-1 Southern Virginia 9.06
41 Jannelly Ramos JR-3 Mary Baldwin 9.23
42 Kate Hernon-Reeves SO-2 Guilford 9.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tia Davis FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.06
4 Jerrica Covington FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 8.09
19 Madison Padgett FR-1 Roanoke 8.57
31 Cheyenne Wright SO-2 Guilford 8.87
33 Brenda Korlison FR-1 Mary Baldwin 8.95
34 A'lexus Newkirk SR-4 Guilford 8.96
  Caelyn Thompson SO-2 Milligan DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Claire Aurand SO-2 Roanoke 8.15
8 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.20
13 Tatiana Cherry-Santos FR-1 Roanoke 8.39
24 Carmen Curtis FR-1 Guilford 8.66
32 Gabrielle Reynolds FR-1 Davis & Elkins 8.93
  Elease McNeil FR-1 West Virginia Tech DNS
  Mara Briggs JR-3 Roanoke DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maddie Bohannon FR-1 Catawba 8.11
9 Autumn Thomas SO-2 Concord 8.20
20 Courtney Adams SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.57
21 Samantha Kindsvater FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.58
27 Journey Wheeler FR-1 West Virginia Tech 8.80
29 Emily Ball FR-1 Roanoke 8.81
39 Syann Buis FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9.09
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.29
14 MonaLisa Paulk SO-2 Livingstone 8.48
15 Bailey Parks FR-1 Roanoke 8.49
22 Ania Summers FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.60
25 Isis Smith FR-1 King 8.68
29 Jessica Rosenwasser JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.81
38 Ronda Capps FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9.08
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Amanda Lowe FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.03
7 Kiersten Shrader FR-1 Concord 8.18
17 Jessica Capron SR-4 Carson-Newman 8.52
26 Linda Ault JR-3 Concord 8.69
40 Madison Sanders JR-3 Concord 9.10
44 Ciera Oliver-Ratcliff FR-1 Livingstone 9.89
46 Sesaly Barden FR-1 Mary Baldwin 10.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Barker SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.00
10 Cierra Henderson FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.22
16 Alison Moreau FR-1 Roanoke 8.50
27 Shakeynah Mays FR-1 Livingstone 8.80
35 Jalil Penn SO-2 Randolph 8.98
43 Jessica Hall FR-1 Mary Baldwin 9.74
45 Katherine Hageboeck JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.94
  Megan Guzik FR-1 Randolph DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Barker SR-4 St. Augustine's 25.50
2 Quinn Harlan FR-1 Roanoke 26.41
3 Emilee Henry JR-3 Concord 26.51
4 Jerrica Covington FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 26.71
5 Jordan Crawford SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 26.99
6 Anna Verdu Cobo FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 27.02
7 Autumn Thomas SO-2 Concord 27.03
8 Jayla Cross SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 27.36
9 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 27.50
10 Neyasha Honorable SO-2 King 27.51
11 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.53
12 Kiersten Shrader FR-1 Concord 27.71
13 Alizae Dollins JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 27.91
14 Shannon Harris FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 28.42
15 Emily Ball FR-1 Roanoke 28.47
16 Saja Alexander FR-1 Roanoke 28.47
17 Courtney Adams SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.54
18 Isis Smith FR-1 King 28.68
19 Linda Ault JR-3 Concord 28.73
20 Tajah Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 28.74
21 Jordan Sheets SO-2 Randolph 28.80
22 Nikki Doherty SO-2 Washington and Lee 28.92
23 Journey Wheeler FR-1 West Virginia Tech 29.23
24 Madison Padgett FR-1 Roanoke 29.27
25 Cheyenne Wright SO-2 Guilford 29.36
26 Nyaisha Burrell SO-2 Montreat 29.52
27 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 29.60
28 Kayla Scott SR-4 Guilford 29.66
28 Gabrielle Morris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 29.66
30 Brittany Williams SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 29.88
31 Chantell Cooper JR-3 Guilford 29.91
32 Ania Summers FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 29.93
33 Megan Augustine SO-2 Davis & Elkins 29.95
34 Shakeynah Mays FR-1 Livingstone 30.11
35 Azaria Green SO-2 Davis & Elkins 30.27
36 Carlie Musick FR-1 Concord 30.28
37 Siearra Emmerson FR-1 Catawba 30.34
38 Rosa Plaugher FR-1 Davis & Elkins 30.38
39 Elleri Vitwar SO-2 Roanoke 30.54
40 Syann Buis FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 30.58
41 Brenda Korlison FR-1 Mary Baldwin 30.64
42 Gabrielle Reynolds FR-1 Davis & Elkins 30.90
43 Jalil Penn SO-2 Randolph 30.94
43 Madison Sanders JR-3 Concord 30.94
45 Marisa Quarti SR-4 Randolph 30.98
46 Louise Tester FR-1 Roanoke 31.01
47 Kelsie Weyer SR-4 Regent University 31.23
48 Abigail McGovern FR-1 Regent University 31.24
49 Ronda Capps FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 31.45
50 Jannelly Ramos JR-3 Mary Baldwin 31.46
51 Kendall Sperber FR-1 Roanoke 32.01
52 Claire Mackin SO-2 Washington and Lee 32.21
53 Kate Hernon-Reeves SO-2 Guilford 32.63
54 Anna Holley SR-4 Roanoke 32.88
55 Katherine Hageboeck JR-3 Washington and Lee 32.97
56 Yasmin Del Valle FR-1 West Virginia Tech 33.34
57 Jessica Hall FR-1 Mary Baldwin 33.50
58 Betty Woode JR-3 Regent University 33.54
59 Bre Thornton SR-4 Regent University 35.06
60 Sesaly Barden FR-1 Mary Baldwin 39.12
  Clare Perry FR-1 Washington and Lee DQ
  Tia-Adana Belle   GW Express DQ
  Terra Caple JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan DNS
  Maddie Bohannon FR-1 Catawba DNS
  Samantha Kindsvater FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS
  Carmen Curtis FR-1 Guilford DNS
  Tatiana Cherry-Santos FR-1 Roanoke DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Barker SR-4 St. Augustine's 25.50
3 Emilee Henry JR-3 Concord 26.51
10 Neyasha Honorable SO-2 King 27.51
20 Tajah Miller JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 28.74
  Tia-Adana Belle   GW Express DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Quinn Harlan FR-1 Roanoke 26.41
5 Jordan Crawford SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 26.99
7 Autumn Thomas SO-2 Concord 27.03
11 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.53
13 Alizae Dollins JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 27.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Anna Verdu Cobo FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 27.02
8 Jayla Cross SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 27.36
18 Isis Smith FR-1 King 28.68
  Maddie Bohannon FR-1 Catawba DNS
  Terra Caple JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jerrica Covington FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 26.71
9 Moesha Moncrieffe SO-2 Davis & Elkins 27.50
12 Kiersten Shrader FR-1 Concord 27.71
21 Jordan Sheets SO-2 Randolph 28.80
30 Brittany Williams SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 29.88
32 Ania Summers FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 29.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Shannon Harris FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 28.42
17 Courtney Adams SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.54
19 Linda Ault JR-3 Concord 28.73
26 Nyaisha Burrell SO-2 Montreat 29.52
43 Jalil Penn SO-2 Randolph 30.94
  Samantha Kindsvater FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Nikki Doherty SO-2 Washington and Lee 28.92
24 Madison Padgett FR-1 Roanoke 29.27
25 Cheyenne Wright SO-2 Guilford 29.36
28 Gabrielle Morris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 29.66
33 Megan Augustine SO-2 Davis & Elkins 29.95
  Tatiana Cherry-Santos FR-1 Roanoke DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Kayla Scott SR-4 Guilford 29.66
37 Siearra Emmerson FR-1 Catawba 30.34
45 Marisa Quarti SR-4 Randolph 30.98
47 Kelsie Weyer SR-4 Regent University 31.23
52 Claire Mackin SO-2 Washington and Lee 32.21
  Clare Perry FR-1 Washington and Lee DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Chantell Cooper JR-3 Guilford 29.91
34 Shakeynah Mays FR-1 Livingstone 30.11
35 Azaria Green SO-2 Davis & Elkins 30.27
36 Carlie Musick FR-1 Concord 30.28
40 Syann Buis FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 30.58
43 Madison Sanders JR-3 Concord 30.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Elleri Vitwar SO-2 Roanoke 30.54
41 Brenda Korlison FR-1 Mary Baldwin 30.64
42 Gabrielle Reynolds FR-1 Davis & Elkins 30.90
48 Abigail McGovern FR-1 Regent University 31.24
49 Ronda Capps FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 31.45
58 Betty Woode JR-3 Regent University 33.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Rosa Plaugher FR-1 Davis & Elkins 30.38
50 Jannelly Ramos JR-3 Mary Baldwin 31.46
54 Anna Holley SR-4 Roanoke 32.88
55 Katherine Hageboeck JR-3 Washington and Lee 32.97
57 Jessica Hall FR-1 Mary Baldwin 33.50
59 Bre Thornton SR-4 Regent University 35.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Emily Ball FR-1 Roanoke 28.47
16 Saja Alexander FR-1 Roanoke 28.47
56 Yasmin Del Valle FR-1 West Virginia Tech 33.34
60 Sesaly Barden FR-1 Mary Baldwin 39.12
  Carmen Curtis FR-1 Guilford DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Journey Wheeler FR-1 West Virginia Tech 29.23
27 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 29.60
46 Louise Tester FR-1 Roanoke 31.01
51 Kendall Sperber FR-1 Roanoke 32.01
53 Kate Hernon-Reeves SO-2 Guilford 32.63

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shannon Kalawan FR-1 St. Augustine's 57.57
2 Amanda Crawford SO-2 St. Augustine's 57.70
3 Marissa Gale SR-4 St. Augustine's 59.19
4 Ade Hunter SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:00.94
5 Emilee Henry JR-3 Concord 1:01.16
6 Samantha Kirk FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:02.49
7 Neyasha Honorable SO-2 King 1:02.71
8 Jordan Crawford SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.84
9 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:04.49
10 Kaleigh Hinton SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:04.60
11 Terra Caple JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.26
12 Jordan Sheets SO-2 Randolph 1:05.91
13 Jayde Kemp SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:06.84
14 Lindsey Baxter SO-2 Roanoke 1:07.12
15 Meghan Goldman FR-1 West Virginia Tech 1:07.25
16 Jessica Rosenwasser JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:07.85
17 Gabrielle Morris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:08.20
18 Delaney Scarbrough FR-1 Montreat 1:08.25
19 Taylor Marshall FR-1 Catawba 1:08.46
20 Brittany Mallette SO-2 Roanoke 1:08.63
21 Anna Cahill FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:09.68
22 Megan Augustine SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:09.88
23 Madeleine Robben FR-1 Roanoke 1:09.93
24 Kaitlin Rivera SO-2 King 1:10.48
25 Clare Perry FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:10.72
26 Anna Gallup SR-4 Davis & Elkins 1:11.99
27 McKenna Maloney FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:13.35
28 Kelsie Weyer SR-4 Regent University 1:14.12
29 Claire Mackin SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:14.22
30 Betty Woode JR-3 Regent University 1:18.46
31 Erica Barnes FR-1 Guilford 1:23.96
  Jayla Cross SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan FS
  Tia-Adana Belle   GW Express DNS
  Cydni Young FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS
  Samantha Brown FR-1 Guilford DNS
  Iris Robinson SR-4 St. Augustine's DNS
  Nia Erwin-Sherrod JR-3 St. Augustine's DNS
  Chelsea Brubaker FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS
  Journey Wheeler FR-1 West Virginia Tech DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shannon Kalawan FR-1 St. Augustine's 57.57
2 Amanda Crawford SO-2 St. Augustine's 57.70
  Iris Robinson SR-4 St. Augustine's DNS
  Tia-Adana Belle   GW Express DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Marissa Gale SR-4 St. Augustine's 59.19
4 Ade Hunter SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:00.94
5 Emilee Henry JR-3 Concord 1:01.16
7 Neyasha Honorable SO-2 King 1:02.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Samantha Kirk FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:02.49
8 Jordan Crawford SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.84
9 Jakeya Perrin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:04.49
  Nia Erwin-Sherrod JR-3 St. Augustine's DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Terra Caple JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.26
12 Jordan Sheets SO-2 Randolph 1:05.91
13 Jayde Kemp SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:06.84
  Jayla Cross SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kaleigh Hinton SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:04.60
16 Jessica Rosenwasser JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:07.85
22 Megan Augustine SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:09.88
23 Madeleine Robben FR-1 Roanoke 1:09.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Lindsey Baxter SO-2 Roanoke 1:07.12
24 Kaitlin Rivera SO-2 King 1:10.48
29 Claire Mackin SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:14.22
  Cydni Young FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Delaney Scarbrough FR-1 Montreat 1:08.25
19 Taylor Marshall FR-1 Catawba 1:08.46
25 Clare Perry FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:10.72
  Chelsea Brubaker FR-1 Eastern Mennonite DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Meghan Goldman FR-1 West Virginia Tech 1:07.25
17 Gabrielle Morris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:08.20
21 Anna Cahill FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:09.68
28 Kelsie Weyer SR-4 Regent University 1:14.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Brittany Mallette SO-2 Roanoke 1:08.63
26 Anna Gallup SR-4 Davis & Elkins 1:11.99
31 Erica Barnes FR-1 Guilford 1:23.96
  Samantha Brown FR-1 Guilford DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 McKenna Maloney FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:13.35
30 Betty Woode JR-3 Regent University 1:18.46
  Journey Wheeler FR-1 West Virginia Tech DNS

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Hamm JR-3 Concord 1:43.11
2 Josea Smith FR-1 Concord 1:44.82
3 Heather Chernutan JR-3 Concord 1:45.08
4 Emily Young SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:47.78
5 Taylor Marshall FR-1 Catawba 1:57.49
6 Marykate Longmire SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:57.51
7 Zekahria Spencer FR-1 Montreat 1:58.46
8 Khai Harris FR-1 Livingstone 2:01.32
  Katie May SR-4 Milligan DNF
  Kaitlen Hubbard JR-3 Concord DNS
  Holly Stevens FR-1 Montreat DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Taylor Marshall FR-1 Catawba 1:57.49
6 Marykate Longmire SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:57.51
7 Zekahria Spencer FR-1 Montreat 1:58.46
8 Khai Harris FR-1 Livingstone 2:01.32
  Kaitlen Hubbard JR-3 Concord DNS
  Holly Stevens FR-1 Montreat DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Hamm JR-3 Concord 1:43.11
2 Josea Smith FR-1 Concord 1:44.82
3 Heather Chernutan JR-3 Concord 1:45.08
4 Emily Young SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:47.78
  Katie May SR-4 Milligan DNF

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anne Cunningham FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:26.10
2 Florence Fields FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:26.18
3 Allison Barthol FR-1 Roanoke 2:33.14
4 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:33.72
5 Sommer Fanney SR-4 Guilford 2:34.53
6 Laurie Serrell JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:35.69
7 A'Lexus Wells JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:35.94
8 Gabrielle Glasco SO-2 Livingstone 2:36.16
9 Meghan Goldman FR-1 West Virginia Tech 2:36.63
10 Kwonsha Washington JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:36.90
11 Isabel Salinas SO-2 Montreat 2:37.57
12 Ade Hunter SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:38.66
13 Skylee Watson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:38.76
14 Kaeley Boyd FR-1 West Virginia Tech 2:39.40
15 Chloe Harp FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:39.63
16 Jaquelin Rosas FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:41.05
17 Brittany Williams SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 2:42.34
18 Anna Hernandez SR-4 Regent University 2:43.18
19 Unique Earley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:43.44
20 Olivia Underwood FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:44.03
21 Audrey McCormick SO-2 King 2:44.46
22 Kirsten Gateless SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:46.01
23 Madeline Brown FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:47.06
24 Brianna Williams FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:47.58
25 Kylie Lang SR-4 West Virginia Tech 2:47.97
26 Sonje Green FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:48.85
27 Jordan Hunt SR-4 Catawba 2:51.26
28 Rachel Graham FR-1 King 2:52.49
29 Deanna Lewis FR-1 Montreat 2:53.39
30 Abigail Chevalier SR-4 Montreat 2:59.50
31 Elizabeth Bearisto SO-2 Randolph 3:01.69
32 Campbell Scollo JR-3 Mary Baldwin 3:04.29
33 Ashlyn Harper FR-1 Mary Baldwin 3:08.21
34 Nykia Free FR-1 Mary Baldwin 3:08.30
35 Holly Stevens FR-1 Montreat 3:11.44
36 Jocelin James SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 3:17.17
  Michaela Saunders JR-3 Randolph DNF
  Liliana Arnold SR-4 Washington and Lee DNF
  Cailen Fusetti FR-1 Pfeiffer DNS
  Sarah Tucker FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS
  Sarah Sharp SR-4 Carson-Newman DNS
  Zekahria Spencer FR-1 Montreat DNS
  Iris Robinson SR-4 St. Augustine's DNS
  Lavania LeMasters FR-1 Davis & Elkins DNS
  Samantha Brown FR-1 Guilford DNS
  Maia Murdock SO-2 Guilford DNS
  Jenna Rea JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kaeley Boyd FR-1 West Virginia Tech 2:39.40
16 Jaquelin Rosas FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:41.05
22 Kirsten Gateless SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:46.01
23 Madeline Brown FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:47.06
24 Brianna Williams FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:47.58
33 Ashlyn Harper FR-1 Mary Baldwin 3:08.21
  Samantha Brown FR-1 Guilford DNS
  Lavania LeMasters FR-1 Davis & Elkins DNS
  Cailen Fusetti FR-1 Pfeiffer DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kylie Lang SR-4 West Virginia Tech 2:47.97
26 Sonje Green FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:48.85
30 Abigail Chevalier SR-4 Montreat 2:59.50
31 Elizabeth Bearisto SO-2 Randolph 3:01.69
32 Campbell Scollo JR-3 Mary Baldwin 3:04.29
34 Nykia Free FR-1 Mary Baldwin 3:08.30
35 Holly Stevens FR-1 Montreat 3:11.44
36 Jocelin James SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 3:17.17
  Maia Murdock SO-2 Guilford DNS
  Sarah Tucker FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 A'Lexus Wells JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:35.94
9 Meghan Goldman FR-1 West Virginia Tech 2:36.63
13 Skylee Watson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:38.76
18 Anna Hernandez SR-4 Regent University 2:43.18
21 Audrey McCormick SO-2 King 2:44.46
27 Jordan Hunt SR-4 Catawba 2:51.26
28 Rachel Graham FR-1 King 2:52.49
29 Deanna Lewis FR-1 Montreat 2:53.39
  Jenna Rea JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS
  Zekahria Spencer FR-1 Montreat DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Allison Barthol FR-1 Roanoke 2:33.14
4 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:33.72
6 Laurie Serrell JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:35.69
8 Gabrielle Glasco SO-2 Livingstone 2:36.16
10 Kwonsha Washington JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:36.90
11 Isabel Salinas SO-2 Montreat 2:37.57
17 Brittany Williams SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 2:42.34
20 Olivia Underwood FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:44.03
  Michaela Saunders JR-3 Randolph DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anne Cunningham FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:26.10
2 Florence Fields FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:26.18
5 Sommer Fanney SR-4 Guilford 2:34.53
12 Ade Hunter SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:38.66
15 Chloe Harp FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:39.63
19 Unique Earley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:43.44
  Liliana Arnold SR-4 Washington and Lee DNF
  Iris Robinson SR-4 St. Augustine's DNS
  Sarah Sharp SR-4 Carson-Newman DNS

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ericka Charles   GW Express 2:57.14
2 Jayde Kemp SR-4 Pfeiffer 3:18.56
3 Cassidy Hooper JR-3 Pfeiffer 3:18.58
4 Caleigh McKay SO-2 Roanoke 3:24.93
5 Gabrielle Glasco SO-2 Livingstone 3:25.27
6 Lindsey Cummings FR-1 Concord 3:32.67
7 Victoria Dyson FR-1 Pikeville 3:33.15
8 Marykate Longmire SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 3:35.03
9 Siearra Emmerson FR-1 Catawba 3:51.18
  Elizabeth Bearisto SO-2 Randolph DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa Coombs SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 5:05.88
2 Julia Moody SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:29.12
3 Clarissa Barton FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:29.22
4 Didi Pace FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:31.33
5 Liliana Arnold SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:34.13
6 Calista Ariel SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:34.28
7 Anna Nelson FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:35.14
8 Katie Bearup SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:35.30
9 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:40.17
10 Alexis Mattson FR-1 Roanoke 5:42.07
11 Jenna Rea JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:42.52
12 Sommer Fanney SR-4 Guilford 5:42.83
13 Hannah Kusmierz SO-2 King 5:44.25
14 Hannah Bell SO-2 Milligan 5:45.53
15 Olivia Underwood FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:47.04
16 Emily Young SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:47.50
17 Ellie Bradach SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:49.93
18 Stephanie Coffey SR-4 Milligan 5:50.76
19 Kirsten Gateless SR-4 Davis & Elkins 5:53.31
20 Claire Smith FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:53.82
21 Bailey Sanders JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:57.14
22 Maddie Hoaglund FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:57.63
23 Kathryn Fagan FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:58.36
24 Abbigail Pierce SR-4 King 6:02.40
25 Jordan Hunt SR-4 Catawba 6:14.59
26 Lexie Petty SO-2 Catawba 6:22.11
27 Trini Cole SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6:25.30
28 Kayleen Meinen FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:27.34
29 Eva Dunn SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 6:27.90
30 Emily Sutherland FR-1 King 6:28.96
31 Erica Morin FR-1 Montreat 6:38.73
32 Sommer El-Khatib FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 6:44.26
33 Cassandra Mingl   Southern Virginia 6:48.27
34 Destiny Hood FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6:53.21
35 Dana Johnson SR-4 Pfeiffer 7:27.76
  Kirstin Barton SO-2 King DNS
  Lavania LeMasters FR-1 Davis & Elkins DNS
  Lydia Wilson SO-2 Montreat DNS
  Kate Flory FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS
  Sidney Hinkle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Hannah Bell SO-2 Milligan 5:45.53
18 Stephanie Coffey SR-4 Milligan 5:50.76
25 Jordan Hunt SR-4 Catawba 6:14.59
28 Kayleen Meinen FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:27.34
30 Emily Sutherland FR-1 King 6:28.96
31 Erica Morin FR-1 Montreat 6:38.73
32 Sommer El-Khatib FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 6:44.26
33 Cassandra Mingl   Southern Virginia 6:48.27
34 Destiny Hood FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6:53.21
35 Dana Johnson SR-4 Pfeiffer 7:27.76
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Kirsten Gateless SR-4 Davis & Elkins 5:53.31
20 Claire Smith FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:53.82
21 Bailey Sanders JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:57.14
23 Kathryn Fagan FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:58.36
24 Abbigail Pierce SR-4 King 6:02.40
26 Lexie Petty SO-2 Catawba 6:22.11
27 Trini Cole SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6:25.30
29 Eva Dunn SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 6:27.90
  Sidney Hinkle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS
  Lavania LeMasters FR-1 Davis & Elkins DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Clarissa Barton FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:29.22
6 Calista Ariel SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:34.28
9 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:40.17
11 Jenna Rea JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:42.52
12 Sommer Fanney SR-4 Guilford 5:42.83
15 Olivia Underwood FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:47.04
16 Emily Young SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:47.50
17 Ellie Bradach SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:49.93
22 Maddie Hoaglund FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:57.63
  Kirstin Barton SO-2 King DNS
  Kate Flory FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa Coombs SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 5:05.88
2 Julia Moody SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:29.12
4 Didi Pace FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:31.33
5 Liliana Arnold SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:34.13
7 Anna Nelson FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:35.14
8 Katie Bearup SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:35.30
10 Alexis Mattson FR-1 Roanoke 5:42.07
13 Hannah Kusmierz SO-2 King 5:44.25
  Lydia Wilson SO-2 Montreat DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Mercer SO-2 Catawba 10:38.96
2 Aidan Payton SO-2 Concord 11:11.70
3 Karleigh Thompson JR-3 Concord 11:12.79
4 Hannah Bell SO-2 Milligan 11:21.52
5 Bailey Knowles JR-3 Concord 11:29.58
6 Nikkita Elminowski SO-2 Catawba 11:31.07
7 Jennifer Barthol SR-4 Roanoke 11:32.84
8 Stephanie Coffey SR-4 Milligan 11:41.64
9 Nora DeBoer SR-4 Roanoke 11:43.63
10 Christina D'Amelio FR-1 Catawba 11:44.72
11 Kaylin Kessinger JR-3 Concord 11:53.04
12 Paula Sellers FR-1 Catawba 11:54.88
13 Bailey Sanders JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:55.83
14 Jaelynn Parks FR-1 West Virginia Tech 12:23.29
15 Carly Schepacarter FR-1 Roanoke 12:31.32
16 Caroline Nowlin JR-3 Washington and Lee 12:49.62
17 Kenna Knowles JR-3 Concord 12:51.10
18 Erica Morin FR-1 Montreat 13:33.62
  Ellie Bradach SO-2 Washington and Lee DNF
  Emily Latimer SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan DNF
  Olivia Calma FR-1 Montreat DNS
  Olena Kosenko SR-4 Montreat DNS
  Lydia Wilson SO-2 Montreat DNS
  Hannah Kusmierz SO-2 King DNS
  Makenzy Mandeville FR-1 West Virginia Tech DNS
  Calista Ariel SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nikkita Elminowski SO-2 Catawba 11:31.07
8 Stephanie Coffey SR-4 Milligan 11:41.64
10 Christina D'Amelio FR-1 Catawba 11:44.72
11 Kaylin Kessinger JR-3 Concord 11:53.04
12 Paula Sellers FR-1 Catawba 11:54.88
14 Jaelynn Parks FR-1 West Virginia Tech 12:23.29
15 Carly Schepacarter FR-1 Roanoke 12:31.32
16 Caroline Nowlin JR-3 Washington and Lee 12:49.62
17 Kenna Knowles JR-3 Concord 12:51.10
18 Erica Morin FR-1 Montreat 13:33.62
  Makenzy Mandeville FR-1 West Virginia Tech DNS
  Olena Kosenko SR-4 Montreat DNS
  Olivia Calma FR-1 Montreat DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Mercer SO-2 Catawba 10:38.96
2 Aidan Payton SO-2 Concord 11:11.70
3 Karleigh Thompson JR-3 Concord 11:12.79
4 Hannah Bell SO-2 Milligan 11:21.52
5 Bailey Knowles JR-3 Concord 11:29.58
7 Jennifer Barthol SR-4 Roanoke 11:32.84
9 Nora DeBoer SR-4 Roanoke 11:43.63
13 Bailey Sanders JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:55.83
  Emily Latimer SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan DNF
  Ellie Bradach SO-2 Washington and Lee DNF
  Calista Ariel SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS
  Lydia Wilson SO-2 Montreat DNS
  Hannah Kusmierz SO-2 King DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Angel Ewell SO-2 Livingstone 20:17.92
2 Madeline Sides SO-2 Montreat 20:33.14
3 Abigail Supplee SO-2 Roanoke 20:37.45
4 Emma Hoover SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 21:50.02
5 Haylee McGuire SR-4 Roanoke 22:30.25
6 Josephina Reeder FR-1 Mary Baldwin 22:45.25
7 Katelynn Belfatto SO-2 Roanoke 22:58.13
8 MiKayla Poulter SR-4 Montreat 23:35.45
9 Kirstin Barton SO-2 King 24:58.14

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tia-Adana Belle   GW Express 8.79
2 Magaly Tshipopo JR-3 St. Augustine's 8.88
3 Shakera Hall SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.88
4 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.13
5 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.50
6 Rosa Plaugher FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9.85
7 Destinee Thomas FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 10.31
  Samantha Kirk FR-1 Davis & Elkins DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shakera Hall SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.94
2 Magaly Tshipopo JR-3 St. Augustine's 9.04
3 Tia-Adana Belle   GW Express 9.14
4 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.57
5 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.78
6 Destinee Thomas FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9.84
7 Samantha Kirk FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9.85
8 Rosa Plaugher FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9.95
9 Madison Padgett FR-1 Roanoke 10.06
10 Nikki Doherty SO-2 Washington and Lee 10.08
11 Felicia Clements SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.43
12 Marisa Quarti SR-4 Randolph 10.45
13 Azaria Green SO-2 Davis & Elkins 10.53
14 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.23
15 Haley Hartzog FR-1 King 11.64
16 Kylie Lang SR-4 West Virginia Tech 12.79
  Kaitlen Hubbard JR-3 Concord DNS
  Michiah Watts SO-2 King DNS
  Kaleigh Hinton SR-4 Washington and Lee DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tia-Adana Belle   GW Express 9.14
6 Destinee Thomas FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9.84
10 Nikki Doherty SO-2 Washington and Lee 10.08
13 Azaria Green SO-2 Davis & Elkins 10.53
16 Kylie Lang SR-4 West Virginia Tech 12.79
  Michiah Watts SO-2 King DNS
  Kaleigh Hinton SR-4 Washington and Lee DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shakera Hall SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.94
5 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.78
7 Samantha Kirk FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9.85
8 Rosa Plaugher FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9.95
9 Madison Padgett FR-1 Roanoke 10.06
15 Haley Hartzog FR-1 King 11.64
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Magaly Tshipopo JR-3 St. Augustine's 9.04
4 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.57
11 Felicia Clements SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.43
12 Marisa Quarti SR-4 Randolph 10.45
14 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.23
  Kaitlen Hubbard JR-3 Concord DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Magaly Tshipopo JR-3 St. Augustine's 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Samantha Gudger JR-3 Carson-Newman 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Rolonda Taylor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Mara Briggs JR-3 Roanoke 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Felicia Clements SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Brianna Buck JR-3 Milligan 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Alexa Castellana SO-2 Washington and Lee 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Meghan Chaffins FR-1 Randolph 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Sarah Leonard SO-2 Washington and Lee 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Shelby Reynolds SO-2 Carson-Newman 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
11 Samiyah Rasheed FR-1 Catawba 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
12 Stephanie Johnson FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
13 Leah Green FR-1 Washington and Lee 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
13 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Kaitlen Hubbard JR-3 Concord NH NH
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Linda Ault JR-3 Concord NH NH
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Shalisa Smith FR-1 St. Augustine's NH NH
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tori Gaul SR-4 Carson-Newman 3.51m 11' 6.25"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
2 Lindsey Baxter SO-2 Roanoke 3.21m 10' 6.25"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    XXX
3 Claire Trotto FR-1 Roanoke 3.06m 10' 0.5"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXO
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
4 Courtney Adams SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2.91m 9' 6.5"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXX
5 Elleri Vitwar SO-2 Roanoke 2.76m 9' 0.5"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    XXX
6 Louise Tester FR-1 Roanoke 2.76m 9' 0.5"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    XO
  • 2.61
    XXO
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    XXX
7 Emily Hostetler SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2.61m 8' 6.75"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XXX
8 Rachel Sturm SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 2.61m 8' 6.75"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    XXO
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XXX
9 Kendall Sperber FR-1 Roanoke 2.46m 8' 0.75"
  • 2.31
    O
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XXX
10 Anna Holley SR-4 Roanoke 2.31m 7' 7"
  • 2.31
    XO
  • 2.46
    XXX
  Isabella Fucigna FR-1 Washington and Lee NH NH
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    XXX
  Delaney Scarbrough FR-1 Montreat NH NH
  Katelyn Johnson FR-1 Montreat NH NH
  • 2.31
    XXX
  Katie Colenda SO-2 Montreat NH NH
  • 2.31
    XXX
  Amy Zadroga FR-1 Carson-Newman NH NH
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    XXX
  Alexi Speas FR-1 Southern Virginia NH NH
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    XXX
  Kwonsha Washington JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan NH NH
  • 2.31
    XXX
  Trini Cole SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan NH NH
  • 2.31
    XXX
  Gabrielle Morris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) NH NH
  • 2.31
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.59  
2 Rolonda Taylor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.23  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.30  
3 Shakera Hall SR-4 St. Augustine's 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.98  
4 Janiyah Harrington FR-1 St. Augustine's 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.99  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.00  
5 Samantha Gudger JR-3 Carson-Newman 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
6 Shelby Reynolds SO-2 Carson-Newman 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
7 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jaela Norman FR-1 Livingstone 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
9 Bailey Parks FR-1 Roanoke 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.50  
10 Carlie Musick FR-1 Concord 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.40  
11 Karen Robinson JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.55  
12 Alexa Castellana SO-2 Washington and Lee 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
13 Morgan Salyers FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.41  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.50  
14 MonaLisa Paulk SO-2 Livingstone 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.07  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.47  
15 Julie Lowe FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.27  
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
16 Alexis Sczerba SO-2 Carson-Newman 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.27  
17 Destinee Thomas FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
18 Meghan Chaffins FR-1 Randolph 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 4.23  
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  
19 Kayla Scott SR-4 Guilford 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.13  
20 Gabrielle Reynolds FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21  
21 Dezarhia Johnson FR-1 King 4.07m 13' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07  
  • FOUL  
22 A'lexus Newkirk SR-4 Guilford 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.78  
  • 4.01  
  • 4.05  
23 McKenna Maloney FR-1 Southern Virginia 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95  
  • 3.85  
24 Jhalisa Bell FR-1 Catawba 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 3.30  
  • 3.86  
  • 3.67  
  Ciera Oliver-Ratcliff FR-1 Livingstone NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Tomkoski FR-1 Carson-Newman NM NM
  Elease McNeil FR-1 West Virginia Tech NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Morgan Salyers FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4.50m 14' 9.25"
14 MonaLisa Paulk SO-2 Livingstone 4.47m 14' 8"
15 Julie Lowe FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.44m 14' 7"
16 Alexis Sczerba SO-2 Carson-Newman 4.40m 14' 5.25"
17 Destinee Thomas FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4.37m 14' 4"
18 Meghan Chaffins FR-1 Randolph 4.23m 13' 10.5"
19 Kayla Scott SR-4 Guilford 4.21m 13' 9.75"
20 Gabrielle Reynolds FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4.21m 13' 9.75"
22 A'lexus Newkirk SR-4 Guilford 4.05m 13' 3.5"
23 McKenna Maloney FR-1 Southern Virginia 3.95m 12' 11.5"
24 Jhalisa Bell FR-1 Catawba 3.86m 12' 8"
  Elease McNeil FR-1 West Virginia Tech NM NM
  Ciera Oliver-Ratcliff FR-1 Livingstone NM NM
  Abby Tomkoski FR-1 Carson-Newman NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Amber Celen SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.59m 18' 4.25"
2 Rolonda Taylor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 5.30m 17' 4.75"
3 Shakera Hall SR-4 St. Augustine's 5.19m 17' 0.5"
4 Janiyah Harrington FR-1 St. Augustine's 5.00m 16' 5"
5 Samantha Gudger JR-3 Carson-Newman 4.99m 16' 4.5"
6 Shelby Reynolds SO-2 Carson-Newman 4.99m 16' 4.5"
7 Emily Valle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.95m 16' 3"
8 Jaela Norman FR-1 Livingstone 4.88m 16' 0.25"
9 Bailey Parks FR-1 Roanoke 4.81m 15' 9.5"
10 Carlie Musick FR-1 Concord 4.56m 14' 11.5"
11 Karen Robinson JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4.55m 14' 11.25"
12 Alexa Castellana SO-2 Washington and Lee 4.55m 14' 11.25"
21 Dezarhia Johnson FR-1 King 4.07m 13' 4.25"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Karen Robinson JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.97  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.73  
2 Janiyah Harrington FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.71  
3 Rolonda Taylor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.74  
4 Morgan Salyers FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.47  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.31  
5 Abby Tomkoski FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 9.64  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.14  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
6 Amani McFadden JR-3 King 10.11m 33' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Carlie Musick FR-1 Concord 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 A'Lexus Wells JR-3 St. Augustine's 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Shelby Reynolds SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.86m 32' 4.25"
  • 9.71  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.86  
10 Jaela Norman FR-1 Livingstone 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
11 Alexa Castellana SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.71  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
12 Grace Vinson SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.35  
13 A'lexus Newkirk SR-4 Guilford 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • 9.10  
  • 8.77  
  • 9.12  
14 Sarah Leonard SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.95  
15 Meghan Chaffins FR-1 Randolph 9.00m 29' 6.5"
  • 8.70  
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
16 Leah Green FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.82  
  • 8.92  
  • FOUL  
17 Haley Hartzog FR-1 King 8.90m 29' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.17  
  Chantell Cooper JR-3 Guilford NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michiah Watts SO-2 King NM NM
  Julie Lowe FR-1 Washington and Lee NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Jaela Norman FR-1 Livingstone 9.75m 32' 0"
11 Alexa Castellana SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.71m 31' 10.25"
12 Grace Vinson SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.56m 31' 4.5"
13 A'lexus Newkirk SR-4 Guilford 9.12m 29' 11.25"
14 Sarah Leonard SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.10m 29' 10.25"
15 Meghan Chaffins FR-1 Randolph 9.00m 29' 6.5"
16 Leah Green FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.92m 29' 3.25"
17 Haley Hartzog FR-1 King 8.90m 29' 2.5"
  Chantell Cooper JR-3 Guilford NM NM
  Julie Lowe FR-1 Washington and Lee NM NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Karen Robinson JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 10.97m 36' 0"
2 Janiyah Harrington FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.86m 35' 7.75"
3 Rolonda Taylor SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 10.74m 35' 3"
4 Morgan Salyers FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 10.52m 34' 6.25"
5 Abby Tomkoski FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.14m 33' 3.25"
6 Amani McFadden JR-3 King 10.11m 33' 2"
7 Carlie Musick FR-1 Concord 10.02m 32' 10.5"
8 A'Lexus Wells JR-3 St. Augustine's 9.99m 32' 9.5"
9 Shelby Reynolds SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.86m 32' 4.25"
  Michiah Watts SO-2 King NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Maller JR-3 Milligan 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
2 Katrina Wade SO-2 Livingstone 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 11.91  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Samaria Chance SO-2 Livingstone 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.05  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.22  
4 Michelle Yates SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
5 Mesi Havea FR-1 Southern Virginia 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.46  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.19  
6 Madeleine Maher FR-1 Southern Virginia 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.10  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
7 Alyssa Thomas FR-1 King 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.67  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
8 Mariana Mendoza FR-1 King 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.47  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.47  
9 Chloe Ferguson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 9.10  
  • 9.04  
  • 10.15  
10 Nicole Moughrabi SO-2 Roanoke 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.34  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.12  
11 Danielle Werner SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.85  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.57  
12 Rebecca Webb SO-2 Randolph 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.84  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.73  
13 Kanani Lasike FR-1 Southern Virginia 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Emma Coleman FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.47m 31' 1"
  • 9.06  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.02  
15 Jessica Hibbits FR-1 Milligan 9.34m 30' 7.75"
  • 9.26  
  • 8.91  
  • 9.34  
16 Toni Doss JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10  
  • 9.07  
  • 7.73  
17 Kayla Wilhelm JR-3 Randolph 9.08m 29' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.29  
  • 9.08  
18 Lauryn Brown FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.71  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.46  
19 Stacie Falcon JR-3 Livingstone 8.89m 29' 2"
  • 8.35  
  • 8.89  
  • FOUL  
20 Clarissa White JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8.74m 28' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.30  
21 Dyshawna Mathes FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • 8.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Inna Iurtseva SO-2 Regent University 8.36m 27' 5.25"
  • 7.57  
  • 7.51  
  • 8.36  
23 Eve Jenkins FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.13m 26' 8.25"
  • 7.32  
  • 7.79  
  • 8.13  
24 Destiny Martinez FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.11m 26' 7.25"
  • 7.59  
  • 8.11  
  • 7.66  
25 Jhalisa Bell FR-1 Catawba 8.02m 26' 3.75"
  • 7.80  
  • 8.02  
  • 7.86  
26 Kyia O'Neal FR-1 Guilford 7.94m 26' 0.75"
  • 7.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.94  
27 A'nosha Watts FR-1 Livingstone 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.89  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.62  
28 Linda Ault JR-3 Concord 7.56m 24' 9.75"
  • 7.56  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.49  
29 MonaLisa Paulk SO-2 Livingstone 7.49m 24' 7"
  • 7.49  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.00  
30 Chenelle Foster FR-1 Regent University 7.31m 23' 11.75"
  • 7.31  
  • 7.18  
  • 6.74  
31 Katelyn Johnson FR-1 Montreat 7.19m 23' 7.25"
  • 7.12  
  • 7.19  
  • 6.70  
32 Tatianna Williams FR-1 Mary Baldwin 7.13m 23' 4.75"
  • 7.13  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.33  
33 Laken Harrold FR-1 Pfeiffer 6.89m 22' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89  
34 Kimberleigh Crump SR-4 Guilford 6.82m 22' 4.5"
  • 6.42  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.82  
35 Samiyah Rasheed FR-1 Catawba 6.69m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Andrea Hyder FR-1 Milligan 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.46  
  • 5.59  
  • 4.91  
37 Amy Hyder FR-1 Milligan 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 3.80  
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
  Brianna Pierce FR-1 Pfeiffer NM NM
  Kristen Thomson FR-1 Randolph NM NM
  Jennifer Calascione SO-2 Roanoke NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caelyn Thompson SO-2 Milligan NM NM
  Kaitlen Hubbard JR-3 Concord NM NM
  Kitana Finley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan NM NM
  ChyAnn Ketchum JR-3 Pfeiffer NM NM
  Sydne Moseley SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) DQ NM
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
22 Inna Iurtseva SO-2 Regent University 8.36m 27' 5.25"
26 Kyia O'Neal FR-1 Guilford 7.94m 26' 0.75"
29 MonaLisa Paulk SO-2 Livingstone 7.49m 24' 7"
31 Katelyn Johnson FR-1 Montreat 7.19m 23' 7.25"
32 Tatianna Williams FR-1 Mary Baldwin 7.13m 23' 4.75"
33 Laken Harrold FR-1 Pfeiffer 6.89m 22' 7.25"
35 Samiyah Rasheed FR-1 Catawba 6.69m 21' 11.5"
36 Andrea Hyder FR-1 Milligan 5.59m 18' 4.25"
37 Amy Hyder FR-1 Milligan 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  Kristen Thomson FR-1 Randolph NM NM
  Brianna Pierce FR-1 Pfeiffer NM NM
  Kitana Finley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Nicole Moughrabi SO-2 Roanoke 10.12m 33' 2.5"
17 Kayla Wilhelm JR-3 Randolph 9.08m 29' 9.5"
19 Stacie Falcon JR-3 Livingstone 8.89m 29' 2"
23 Eve Jenkins FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.13m 26' 8.25"
24 Destiny Martinez FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.11m 26' 7.25"
25 Jhalisa Bell FR-1 Catawba 8.02m 26' 3.75"
27 A'nosha Watts FR-1 Livingstone 7.89m 25' 10.75"
28 Linda Ault JR-3 Concord 7.56m 24' 9.75"
30 Chenelle Foster FR-1 Regent University 7.31m 23' 11.75"
34 Kimberleigh Crump SR-4 Guilford 6.82m 22' 4.5"
  Caelyn Thompson SO-2 Milligan NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Madeleine Maher FR-1 Southern Virginia 10.85m 35' 7.25"
7 Alyssa Thomas FR-1 King 10.67m 35' 0.25"
8 Mariana Mendoza FR-1 King 10.47m 34' 4.25"
12 Rebecca Webb SO-2 Randolph 9.84m 32' 3.5"
13 Kanani Lasike FR-1 Southern Virginia 9.62m 31' 6.75"
14 Emma Coleman FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.47m 31' 1"
15 Jessica Hibbits FR-1 Milligan 9.34m 30' 7.75"
16 Toni Doss JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 9.10m 29' 10.25"
18 Lauryn Brown FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.95m 29' 4.5"
20 Clarissa White JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8.74m 28' 8.25"
21 Dyshawna Mathes FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.46m 27' 9.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Elizabeth Maller JR-3 Milligan 11.96m 39' 3"
2 Katrina Wade SO-2 Livingstone 11.91m 39' 1"
3 Samaria Chance SO-2 Livingstone 11.83m 38' 9.75"
4 Michelle Yates SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 11.82m 38' 9.5"
5 Mesi Havea FR-1 Southern Virginia 11.46m 37' 7.25"
9 Chloe Ferguson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.15m 33' 3.75"
11 Danielle Werner SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  Jennifer Calascione SO-2 Roanoke NM NM
  Kaitlen Hubbard JR-3 Concord NM NM
  ChyAnn Ketchum JR-3 Pfeiffer NM NM
  Sydne Moseley SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) DQ NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Maller JR-3 Milligan 16.46m 54' 0"
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.87  
  • 15.33  
  • 16.46  
  • FOUL  
2 Jayna Jean-Jules SO-2 Roanoke 13.73m 45' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.14  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
3 Mariana Mendoza FR-1 King 12.75m 41' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.16  
4 Michelle Yates SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Alyssa Thomas FR-1 King 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 10.53  
  • 11.38  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.35  
6 Elizabeth Knudsen JR-3 Roanoke 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • 11.94  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.54  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.15  
7 Chevalier Blaire FR-1 Pfeiffer 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • 12.11  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
8 Emma Coleman FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.14  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kayla Wilhelm JR-3 Randolph 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • 10.79  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.44  
10 Sydne Moseley SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.02m 36' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
11 Grace Carll JR-3 Roanoke 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.58  
12 Nicole Moughrabi SO-2 Roanoke 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.29  
13 Lauryn Brown FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
14 Danielle Werner SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 8.67  
  • 9.84  
  • 8.72  
15 Chloe Ferguson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.38  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.58  
16 Kyia O'Neal FR-1 Guilford 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.48  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
17 Tonishea Ford FR-1 Pfeiffer 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.38  
  • 8.97  
  • 9.32  
18 Samiyah Rasheed FR-1 Catawba 9.16m 30' 0.75"
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49  
19 Toni Doss JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8.81m 28' 11"
  • 8.81  
  • 8.54  
  • 8.66  
20 Tiffany Dingess SO-2 Pfeiffer 8.47m 27' 9.5"
  • 7.34  
  • 7.95  
  • 8.47  
21 Destiny Martinez FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • 8.46  
  • 8.09  
  • 7.76  
22 Dyshawna Mathes FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.45m 27' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84  
  • 8.45  
23 Rebecca Webb SO-2 Randolph 8.07m 26' 5.75"
  • 7.56  
  • 7.57  
  • 8.07  
24 Kimberleigh Crump SR-4 Guilford 7.43m 24' 4.5"
  • 6.94  
  • 7.43  
  • 6.97  
25 Katelyn Johnson FR-1 Montreat 7.25m 23' 9.5"
  • 7.25  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.65  
26 Erin McFall FR-1 Washington and Lee 6.55m 21' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.55  
  Kitana Finley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan NM NM
  Kristen Thomson FR-1 Randolph NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
16 Kyia O'Neal FR-1 Guilford 9.48m 31' 1.25"
17 Tonishea Ford FR-1 Pfeiffer 9.38m 30' 9.25"
18 Samiyah Rasheed FR-1 Catawba 9.16m 30' 0.75"
20 Tiffany Dingess SO-2 Pfeiffer 8.47m 27' 9.5"
24 Kimberleigh Crump SR-4 Guilford 7.43m 24' 4.5"
25 Katelyn Johnson FR-1 Montreat 7.25m 23' 9.5"
26 Erin McFall FR-1 Washington and Lee 6.55m 21' 6"
  Kristen Thomson FR-1 Randolph NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Emma Coleman FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.65m 38' 2.75"
9 Kayla Wilhelm JR-3 Randolph 11.57m 37' 11.5"
12 Nicole Moughrabi SO-2 Roanoke 10.45m 34' 3.5"
14 Danielle Werner SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.84m 32' 3.5"
15 Chloe Ferguson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.58m 31' 5.25"
19 Toni Doss JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8.81m 28' 11"
21 Destiny Martinez FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.46m 27' 9.25"
22 Dyshawna Mathes FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.45m 27' 8.75"
23 Rebecca Webb SO-2 Randolph 8.07m 26' 5.75"
  Kitana Finley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Elizabeth Maller JR-3 Milligan 16.46m 54' 0"
2 Jayna Jean-Jules SO-2 Roanoke 13.73m 45' 0.5"
3 Mariana Mendoza FR-1 King 12.75m 41' 10"
4 Michelle Yates SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 12.58m 41' 3.25"
5 Alyssa Thomas FR-1 King 12.35m 40' 6.25"
6 Elizabeth Knudsen JR-3 Roanoke 12.25m 40' 2.25"
7 Chevalier Blaire FR-1 Pfeiffer 12.16m 39' 10.75"
10 Sydne Moseley SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.02m 36' 2"
11 Grace Carll JR-3 Roanoke 10.58m 34' 8.5"
13 Lauryn Brown FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.10m 33' 1.75"