January 27, 2018
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Inga McIntyre   A Running Start TC 7.99
2 Alison Beeman SO-2 Dubuque 8.09
3 Jerica Kotarak JR-3 MSOE 8.30
4 Alyssa Skrove SO-2 Dubuque 8.36
5 Antgetina Bean JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.38
6 Fanita Robins SO-2 Lawrence 8.40
7 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 8.42
8 Aleyha Slatter JR-3 Dubuque 8.48

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Inga McIntyre   A Running Start TC 8.04
2 Alison Beeman SO-2 Dubuque 8.17
3 Alyssa Skrove SO-2 Dubuque 8.32
4 Antgetina Bean JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.34
5 Jerica Kotarak JR-3 MSOE 8.38
6 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 8.43
7 Aleyha Slatter JR-3 Dubuque 8.45
8 Fanita Robins SO-2 Lawrence 8.47
9 Gwen Orr FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.51
10 Katheryn Holter FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.54
11 Briana Iwans SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.64
12 Aurora Roberson SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.69
13 Laura Klein SO-2 Dubuque 8.71
14 Miranda Connell FR-1 Edgewood 8.72
15 Miera Smith FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.73
16 Claire Wichert SO-2 Edgewood 8.80
17 Emily Hoeft FR-1 Lawrence 8.81
18 Amy Fix   Unattached 8.91
19 Autumn Bultman FR-1 Edgewood 8.99
20 Nikky Weise SO-2 MSOE 9.06
21 Emily Schwendinger SO-2 Dubuque 9.21
22 Sondra VanZeeland FR-1 Edgewood 9.44
23 Sydney Cihak SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 9.52
24 Natasha Reetz FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.55
25 Mia McDonald FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.68
26 Sahara Aden   UNAT-MSOE 9.79
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alison Beeman SO-2 Dubuque 8.17
6 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 8.43
8 Fanita Robins SO-2 Lawrence 8.47
15 Miera Smith FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.73
16 Claire Wichert SO-2 Edgewood 8.80
20 Nikky Weise SO-2 MSOE 9.06
25 Mia McDonald FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Gwen Orr FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.51
11 Briana Iwans SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.64
13 Laura Klein SO-2 Dubuque 8.71
14 Miranda Connell FR-1 Edgewood 8.72
17 Emily Hoeft FR-1 Lawrence 8.81
21 Emily Schwendinger SO-2 Dubuque 9.21
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Inga McIntyre   A Running Start TC 8.04
4 Antgetina Bean JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.34
7 Aleyha Slatter JR-3 Dubuque 8.45
22 Sondra VanZeeland FR-1 Edgewood 9.44
23 Sydney Cihak SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 9.52
24 Natasha Reetz FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.55
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alyssa Skrove SO-2 Dubuque 8.32
5 Jerica Kotarak JR-3 MSOE 8.38
10 Katheryn Holter FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.54
12 Aurora Roberson SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.69
18 Amy Fix   Unattached 8.91
19 Autumn Bultman FR-1 Edgewood 8.99
26 Sahara Aden   UNAT-MSOE 9.79

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alison Beeman SO-2 Dubuque 26.73
2 Inga McIntyre   A Running Start TC 26.76
3 Brittany Burks JR-3 Dubuque 27.08
4 Chenoa Stuhr JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.26
5 Ruby Williams FR-1 Dubuque 28.03
6 Alyssa Skrove SO-2 Dubuque 28.13
7 Aleyha Slatter JR-3 Dubuque 28.33
8 Jessica Bilskie SR-4 MSOE 28.45
9 Katrina Pagel SR-4 Dubuque 28.58
10 Fanita Robins SO-2 Lawrence 28.74
11 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 28.77
12 Desarae Echevarria SR-4 MSOE 29.03
13 Laura Klein SO-2 Dubuque 29.10
14 Shelby Hibbler FR-1 Dubuque 29.16
15 Casey Rielly FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29.83
16 Sasha Williams FR-1 Dubuque 29.93
17 Mia Bruty FR-1 Dubuque 30.10
18 Jamie Buechner SR-4 Rockford 30.26
19 Miranda Connell FR-1 Edgewood 31.10
20 Sondra VanZeeland FR-1 Edgewood 31.51
21 Autumn Bultman FR-1 Edgewood 31.62
22 Sydney Cihak SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 32.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alison Beeman SO-2 Dubuque 26.73
3 Brittany Burks JR-3 Dubuque 27.08
6 Alyssa Skrove SO-2 Dubuque 28.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Inga McIntyre   A Running Start TC 26.76
4 Chenoa Stuhr JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.26
10 Fanita Robins SO-2 Lawrence 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ruby Williams FR-1 Dubuque 28.03
18 Jamie Buechner SR-4 Rockford 30.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Aleyha Slatter JR-3 Dubuque 28.33
9 Katrina Pagel SR-4 Dubuque 28.58
11 Nora Robinson FR-1 Lawrence 28.77
14 Shelby Hibbler FR-1 Dubuque 29.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jessica Bilskie SR-4 MSOE 28.45
12 Desarae Echevarria SR-4 MSOE 29.03
16 Sasha Williams FR-1 Dubuque 29.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Laura Klein SO-2 Dubuque 29.10
15 Casey Rielly FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29.83
22 Sydney Cihak SR-4 Marian (Wis.) 32.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Mia Bruty FR-1 Dubuque 30.10
19 Miranda Connell FR-1 Edgewood 31.10
20 Sondra VanZeeland FR-1 Edgewood 31.51
21 Autumn Bultman FR-1 Edgewood 31.62

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Heather Muntz FR-1 Dubuque 1:02.35
2 Briana Iwans SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.16
3 Katheryn Holter FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:04.14
4 Rachel Aumueller SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:04.17
5 Katrina Pagel SR-4 Dubuque 1:05.08
6 Deja Ware FR-1 Dubuque 1:05.36
7 Madi Shafer JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.80
8 Janey Degnan SR-4 Lawrence 1:05.89
9 Mikaela Hintz SO-2 Lawrence 1:06.18
10 Abigail Smithson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:07.33
11 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:07.50
12 Hallie Sogin SO-2 Lawrence 1:08.43
13 Sasha Williams FR-1 Dubuque 1:09.30
14 Madeleine Stevenson FR-1 Lawrence 1:10.14
15 Jamie Buechner SR-4 Rockford 1:10.80
16 Brynn Schroeder FR-1 Lawrence 1:14.26
17 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 1:20.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Heather Muntz FR-1 Dubuque 1:02.35
2 Briana Iwans SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.16
3 Katheryn Holter FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:04.14
9 Mikaela Hintz SO-2 Lawrence 1:06.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Rachel Aumueller SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:04.17
5 Katrina Pagel SR-4 Dubuque 1:05.08
8 Janey Degnan SR-4 Lawrence 1:05.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Deja Ware FR-1 Dubuque 1:05.36
7 Madi Shafer JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.80
10 Abigail Smithson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:07.33
11 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:07.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Hallie Sogin SO-2 Lawrence 1:08.43
13 Sasha Williams FR-1 Dubuque 1:09.30
14 Madeleine Stevenson FR-1 Lawrence 1:10.14
16 Brynn Schroeder FR-1 Lawrence 1:14.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jamie Buechner SR-4 Rockford 1:10.80
17 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 1:20.18

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:33.74
2 Kirstie Ramsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:36.68
3 Madi Hanseder SO-2 Edgewood 2:50.90
4 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 3:05.70
5 Nancy Leon SO-2 MSOE 3:14.83

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaitlyn Galgon FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:28.97
2 Jade Romagna JR-3 Dubuque 5:38.32
3 Caitlyn Ifft SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:40.44
4 Alex Chand FR-1 Lawrence 5:41.36
5 Taylor Mair SO-2 Edgewood 6:02.45
6 Morgan Balog SO-2 MSOE 6:07.40
7 Isabella Mazzanti SO-2 Dubuque 6:10.29
8 Danielle Nelson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6:10.91
9 Ashley Harnack SR-4 Edgewood 6:15.62
10 Edith Flores FR-1 Dubuque 6:19.13
11 Kayla Thilges SR-4 MSOE 6:19.34
12 Madi Hanseder SO-2 Edgewood 6:22.36
13 Lexi Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:24.75
14 Haley Daniels SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:28.00
15 Mackenzie Helgemoe SO-2 Dubuque 6:52.94
16 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 7:06.46
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaitlyn Galgon FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:28.97
2 Jade Romagna JR-3 Dubuque 5:38.32
3 Caitlyn Ifft SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:40.44
4 Alex Chand FR-1 Lawrence 5:41.36
5 Taylor Mair SO-2 Edgewood 6:02.45
6 Morgan Balog SO-2 MSOE 6:07.40
7 Isabella Mazzanti SO-2 Dubuque 6:10.29
9 Ashley Harnack SR-4 Edgewood 6:15.62
11 Kayla Thilges SR-4 MSOE 6:19.34
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Danielle Nelson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6:10.91
10 Edith Flores FR-1 Dubuque 6:19.13
12 Madi Hanseder SO-2 Edgewood 6:22.36
13 Lexi Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:24.75
14 Haley Daniels SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:28.00
15 Mackenzie Helgemoe SO-2 Dubuque 6:52.94
16 Rachel Ulatowski SO-2 Lakeland University 7:06.46

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Janelle Ferguson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11:00.63
2 Hannah Kinzer SR-4 Lawrence 11:26.28
3 Kimberly Gutierrez JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11:30.35
4 Erin Schrobilgen SR-4 Lawrence 11:36.75
5 Brenna Kautz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11:41.95
6 Margaret Huck SR-4 Lawrence 11:42.43
7 Christina Sedall SO-2 Lawrence 11:43.30
8 Molly Doruska JR-3 Lawrence 11:54.20
9 Clara Berning FR-1 Edgewood 11:54.67
10 Megan Ely SO-2 Dubuque 12:12.59
11 Morgan Balog SO-2 MSOE 12:42.39
12 Ashley Risley SO-2 Edgewood 13:35.19

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brittany Burks JR-3 Dubuque 9.05
2 Demetria Johnson FR-1 Dubuque 9.24
3 Katie Schilling FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.48
4 Jordan Hirsbrunner   Unattached 9.55
5 Jessica Bilskie SR-4 MSOE 9.76
6 Casey Rielly FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.14
7 Hailey Schwenker FR-1 Dubuque 10.29

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brittany Burks JR-3 Dubuque 9.30
2 Demetria Johnson FR-1 Dubuque 9.48
3 Katie Schilling FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.54
4 Jessica Bilskie SR-4 MSOE 9.62
5 Jordan Hirsbrunner   Unattached 9.78
6 Casey Rielly FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.02
7 MichelleAnn Sanchez SR-4 Dubuque 10.18
8 Hailey Schwenker FR-1 Dubuque 10.43
9 Mia Bruty FR-1 Dubuque 10.49
10 Desarae Echevarria SR-4 MSOE 10.50
11 Hallie Sogin SO-2 Lawrence 10.94
12 Lindsay Dujardin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.56
13 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 11.65
14 Cynthia Ottesen FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 13.04
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Demetria Johnson FR-1 Dubuque 9.48
4 Jessica Bilskie SR-4 MSOE 9.62
7 MichelleAnn Sanchez SR-4 Dubuque 10.18
8 Hailey Schwenker FR-1 Dubuque 10.43
11 Hallie Sogin SO-2 Lawrence 10.94
13 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 11.65
14 Cynthia Ottesen FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 13.04
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brittany Burks JR-3 Dubuque 9.30
3 Katie Schilling FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.54
5 Jordan Hirsbrunner   Unattached 9.78
6 Casey Rielly FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.02
9 Mia Bruty FR-1 Dubuque 10.49
10 Desarae Echevarria SR-4 MSOE 10.50
12 Lindsay Dujardin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.56

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rachel Lynde SR-4 MSOE 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
2 Shelby Hibbler FR-1 Dubuque 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Maia Heineck JR-3 MSOE 1.37m 4' 6"
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
4 Madeleine Stevenson FR-1 Lawrence 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
5 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
5 Bianca Trombley JR-3 MSOE 1.32m 4' 4"
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brittany Ehlen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
2 Jordan Meciej FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.22m 10' 6.75"
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
3 Jenna Heimark SO-2 Dubuque 2.92m 9' 7"
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XXX
4 Brittany Burks JR-3 Dubuque 2.77m 9' 1"
  • 2.32
    XO
  • 2.47
    XXO
  • 2.62
    XXO
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XXX
5 Janey Degnan SR-4 Lawrence 2.32m 7' 7.25"
  • 2.32
    XO
  • 2.47
    XXX
  Jojo Maier SO-2 Lawrence NH NH
  • 2.32
    XXX
  Jessica Bilskie SR-4 MSOE NH NH
  • 2.47
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jordan Hirsbrunner   Unattached 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.98  
2 Demetria Johnson FR-1 Dubuque 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.96  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.00  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Desarae Echevarria SR-4 MSOE 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.41  
4 Emily Schwendinger SO-2 Dubuque 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Emily Hoeft FR-1 Lawrence 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.22  
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.61  
6 Laura Klein SO-2 Dubuque 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.43  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.44  
7 Lindsay Dujardin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.14  
  • 4.22  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.18  
  • 3.89  
  • 3.78  
8 Antgetina Bean JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.19m 13' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.86  
9 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • 4.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mikaela Hintz SO-2 Lawrence 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.95  
  • 3.90  
  • 3.95  
  Mia McDonald FR-1 Marian (Wis.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jerica Kotarak JR-3 MSOE 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 11.02  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.96  
2 Jenna Heimark SO-2 Dubuque 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.95  
3 Alyssa Skrove SO-2 Dubuque 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
4 Amy Fix   Unattached 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
5 Aleyha Slatter JR-3 Dubuque 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 9.95  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Chenoa Stuhr JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.51  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.66  
7 Miera Smith FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.32  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
8 Bianca Trombley JR-3 MSOE 9.43m 30' 11.25"
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.83  
  • FOUL  
9 Nikky Weise SO-2 MSOE 9.21m 30' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.88  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Hoeft FR-1 Lawrence FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rachel Beuthin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.49  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.37  
  • 11.88  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.24  
2 Tanasha Atwater SR-4 Dubuque 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 13.21  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.22  
3 Adahja Weathers SO-2 Dubuque 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 11.50  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.21  
4 Kayla Schlichting SO-2 Dubuque 11.81m 38' 9"
  • 11.71  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.19  
5 Caroline Ferguson FR-1 Dubuque 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.60  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.78  
6 Brittney Roser FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
7 Brianna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.15m 36' 7"
  • 10.90  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.43  
8 Brenna Seeser FR-1 Dubuque 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 10.86  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.02  
  • 9.85  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.59  
9 Kayla Slowick FR-1 Dubuque 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • 11.00  
10 Lauren Egnarski SR-4 Dubuque 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.41  
11 Jordan Hirsbrunner   Unattached 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.26  
12 Kelsey Betthauser JR-3 Dubuque 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.48  
13 Aspen Neisius SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
14 Brianne Harris JR-3 MSOE 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 9.80  
  • 9.57  
  • 10.11  
15 Murphy Bleymeyer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 8.00  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.10  
16 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • 8.88  
  • 8.17  
  • 9.57  
17 Cierra Clay SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.00  
18 Jessica Burt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Jackie Bergschultz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.00m 29' 6.5"
  • 9.00  
  • 7.78  
  • 8.66  
20 Nicole Melson SR-4 Rockford 8.48m 27' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.48  
21 Lindsey Francque FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.23m 27' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.23  
22 Amanda Ksioszk FR-1 MSOE 8.14m 26' 8.5"
  • 8.14  
  • 7.60  
  • 7.21  
23 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 8.08m 26' 6.25"
  • 7.70  
  • 7.66  
  • 8.08  
24 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.93m 26' 0.25"
  • 7.30  
  • 7.73  
  • 7.93  
25 Katrina Kopfhamer SO-2 Rockford 7.63m 25' 0.5"
  • 7.42  
  • 7.63  
  • FOUL  
26 Emily Grunwald FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.50m 24' 7.25"
  • 7.17  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.50  
27 Lindsay Dujardin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.42m 24' 4.25"
  • 6.13  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.42  
28 Katie Allen JR-3 MSOE 7.37m 24' 2.25"
  • 7.20  
  • 6.93  
  • 7.37  
29 Gresa Krasniqi SR-4 MSOE 6.83m 22' 5"
  • 6.83  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.48  
30 Hallie Flanders FR-1 MSOE 6.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • 6.33  
  • 5.67  
31 Kyra Oberholtzer FR-1 MSOE 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.41  
  • 5.98  
32 Ali Jaeger FR-1 Rockford 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.12  
  • 4.55  
  • 3.70  
33 Lauren Szydlowski SO-2 Lakeland University 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.67  
  • 3.25  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
22 Amanda Ksioszk FR-1 MSOE 8.14m 26' 8.5"
23 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 8.08m 26' 6.25"
24 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.93m 26' 0.25"
25 Katrina Kopfhamer SO-2 Rockford 7.63m 25' 0.5"
26 Emily Grunwald FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7.50m 24' 7.25"
27 Lindsay Dujardin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.42m 24' 4.25"
28 Katie Allen JR-3 MSOE 7.37m 24' 2.25"
29 Gresa Krasniqi SR-4 MSOE 6.83m 22' 5"
30 Hallie Flanders FR-1 MSOE 6.68m 21' 11"
31 Kyra Oberholtzer FR-1 MSOE 6.41m 21' 0.5"
32 Ali Jaeger FR-1 Rockford 4.55m 14' 11.25"
33 Lauren Szydlowski SO-2 Lakeland University 3.67m 12' 0.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Brittney Roser FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 11.20m 36' 9"
8 Brenna Seeser FR-1 Dubuque 11.05m 36' 3"
14 Brianne Harris JR-3 MSOE 10.11m 33' 2"
15 Murphy Bleymeyer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.10m 33' 1.75"
16 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 9.57m 31' 4.75"
17 Cierra Clay SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.10m 29' 10.25"
18 Jessica Burt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.05m 29' 8.25"
19 Jackie Bergschultz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.00m 29' 6.5"
20 Nicole Melson SR-4 Rockford 8.48m 27' 10"
21 Lindsey Francque FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.23m 27' 0"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Rachel Beuthin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.37m 43' 10.5"
2 Tanasha Atwater SR-4 Dubuque 13.33m 43' 9"
3 Adahja Weathers SO-2 Dubuque 12.21m 40' 0.75"
4 Kayla Schlichting SO-2 Dubuque 11.81m 38' 9"
5 Caroline Ferguson FR-1 Dubuque 11.23m 36' 10.25"
7 Brianna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.15m 36' 7"
9 Kayla Slowick FR-1 Dubuque 11.00m 36' 1.25"
10 Lauren Egnarski SR-4 Dubuque 10.63m 34' 10.5"
11 Jordan Hirsbrunner   Unattached 10.62m 34' 10.25"
12 Kelsey Betthauser JR-3 Dubuque 10.48m 34' 4.75"
13 Aspen Neisius SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.29m 33' 9.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lauren Egnarski SR-4 Dubuque 15.40m 50' 6.25"
  • 14.18  
  • 15.40  
  • 13.18  
  • 14.36  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Rebecca Burmahl JR-3 Dubuque 15.19m 49' 10"
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
3 Abigail Willis SR-4 Dubuque 14.73m 48' 4"
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
4 Shelby Lane JR-3 Dubuque 14.43m 47' 4.25"
  • 13.65  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.28  
5 Kelsey Betthauser JR-3 Dubuque 14.28m 46' 10.25"
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
6 Adahja Weathers SO-2 Dubuque 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • 14.18  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Erica Frazier SR-4 Dubuque 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
8 Brianna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 13.58  
  • 13.58  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.53  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.07  
9 Cierra Clay SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
10 Rachel Beuthin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.14  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.78  
11 Kayla Slowick FR-1 Dubuque 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • 12.63  
12 Nicole Melson SR-4 Rockford 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.99  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.39  
13 Brianne Harris JR-3 MSOE 12.32m 40' 5"
  • 12.32  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.77  
14 Lindsey Francque FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
15 Kayla Schlichting SO-2 Dubuque 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.36  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.16  
16 Aspen Neisius SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.58  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.08  
17 Jessica Burt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
18 Katrina Kopfhamer SO-2 Rockford 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.47  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.73  
19 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.30  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.63  
20 Jackie Bergschultz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.60  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
21 Murphy Bleymeyer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.41m 34' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
22 Caroline Ferguson FR-1 Dubuque 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
23 Brenna Seeser FR-1 Dubuque 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 9.14  
  • 8.01  
  • 7.49  
24 Amanda Ksioszk FR-1 MSOE 8.86m 29' 1"
  • 8.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Katie Allen JR-3 MSOE 7.25m 23' 9.5"
  • 6.53  
  • 7.25  
  • FOUL  
26 Hallie Flanders FR-1 MSOE 6.83m 22' 5"
  • 5.77  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.83  
27 Gresa Krasniqi SR-4 MSOE 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.08  
28 Kyra Oberholtzer FR-1 MSOE 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Brianne Harris JR-3 MSOE 12.32m 40' 5"
19 Brielle Petit SO-2 Lawrence 10.63m 34' 10.5"
23 Brenna Seeser FR-1 Dubuque 9.14m 30' 0"
24 Amanda Ksioszk FR-1 MSOE 8.86m 29' 1"
25 Katie Allen JR-3 MSOE 7.25m 23' 9.5"
26 Hallie Flanders FR-1 MSOE 6.83m 22' 5"
27 Gresa Krasniqi SR-4 MSOE 6.14m 20' 1.75"
28 Kyra Oberholtzer FR-1 MSOE 6.01m 19' 8.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Kayla Slowick FR-1 Dubuque 12.63m 41' 5.25"
12 Nicole Melson SR-4 Rockford 12.39m 40' 7.75"
14 Lindsey Francque FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.05m 39' 6.5"
15 Kayla Schlichting SO-2 Dubuque 11.89m 39' 0.25"
16 Aspen Neisius SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.58m 38' 0"
17 Jessica Burt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.79m 35' 5"
18 Katrina Kopfhamer SO-2 Rockford 10.73m 35' 2.5"
20 Jackie Bergschultz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.60m 34' 9.5"
21 Murphy Bleymeyer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.41m 34' 2"
22 Caroline Ferguson FR-1 Dubuque 9.74m 31' 11.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Lauren Egnarski SR-4 Dubuque 15.40m 50' 6.25"
2 Rebecca Burmahl JR-3 Dubuque 15.19m 49' 10"
3 Abigail Willis SR-4 Dubuque 14.73m 48' 4"
4 Shelby Lane JR-3 Dubuque 14.43m 47' 4.25"
5 Kelsey Betthauser JR-3 Dubuque 14.28m 46' 10.25"
6 Adahja Weathers SO-2 Dubuque 14.18m 46' 6.25"
7 Erica Frazier SR-4 Dubuque 13.71m 44' 11.75"
8 Brianna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.59m 44' 7"
9 Cierra Clay SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.44m 44' 1.25"
10 Rachel Beuthin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.78m 41' 11.25"