January 12, 2018
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 4:12.80 10
2. Cortez, Garett JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:15.25 8
3. Hardy, Deion JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:15.34 6
4. Fallon, Keith SR-4 Lamar 4:16.10 5
5. Mendoza, Ricardo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:19.02 4
6. Galli, Steven SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4:20.66 3
7. Kirkland, Zach SR-4 North Texas 4:20.86 2
8. Quintero, Jorge SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:21.72 1
9. Ballow, Austin SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:21.90 -
10. Killian, Conner SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:25.51 -
11. Nally, Rick SR-4 North Texas 4:26.38 -
12. Vargas, Isaac FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:26.85 -
13. Leon, Jordan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:27.21 -
14. Wilkins, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern St. 4:28.26 -
15. Jones, Tim SO-2 North Texas 4:28.61 -
16. Chicola, Jacob SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:29.13 -
17. Femmer, George FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:31.71 -
18. McDonald, Brandon JR-3 UL-Monroe 4:32.30 -
19. Price, Jacob JR-3 Texas Southern 4:35.02 -
20. Austin, Aaron SR-4 Prairie View 4:36.27 -
21. Ramirez, Enoch FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:37.05 -
22. Hernandez, Alex SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:38.99 -
23. Price, Gabriel JR-3 Prairie View 4:39.06 -
24. Patterson, Jasiah SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 4:49.60 -
25. Walker, Zion FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:54.38 -
26. Hussain, Syed JR-3 Prairie View 5:00.95 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vargas, Isaac FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:26.85 -
2. Leon, Jordan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:27.21 -
3. Jones, Tim SO-2 North Texas 4:28.61 -
4. Chicola, Jacob SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:29.13 -
5. Femmer, George FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:31.71 -
6. McDonald, Brandon JR-3 UL-Monroe 4:32.30 -
7. Price, Jacob JR-3 Texas Southern 4:35.02 -
8. Austin, Aaron SR-4 Prairie View 4:36.27 -
9. Ramirez, Enoch FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:37.05 -
10. Hernandez, Alex SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:38.99 -
11. Price, Gabriel JR-3 Prairie View 4:39.06 -
12. Patterson, Jasiah SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 4:49.60 -
13. Walker, Zion FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:54.38 -
14. Hussain, Syed JR-3 Prairie View 5:00.95 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 4:12.80 10
2. Cortez, Garett JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:15.25 8
3. Hardy, Deion JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:15.34 6
4. Fallon, Keith SR-4 Lamar 4:16.10 5
5. Mendoza, Ricardo SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:19.02 4
6. Galli, Steven SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4:20.66 3
7. Kirkland, Zach SR-4 North Texas 4:20.86 2
8. Quintero, Jorge SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:21.72 1
9. Ballow, Austin SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:21.90 -
10. Killian, Conner SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:25.51 -
11. Nally, Rick SR-4 North Texas 4:26.38 -
12. Wilkins, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern St. 4:28.26 -