January 20, 2018
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adva Cohen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:44.59 4:46.68 3:51.66 5:35.91 4:49.57 10
2 Brette Correy SR-4 Northern Iowa 3:52.89 5:43.51 5:14.40 5:40.60 4:51.11 8
3 Madeline Huglen JR-3 South Dakota 5:11.08 4:32.93 6:03.91 6:12.71 4:53.47 6
4 Lindsay Joyce SR-4 South Dakota 4:57.02 6:10.54 5:55.84 4:30.56 4:54.08 4
5 Rachel King JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:36.84 6:05.20 4:42.73 3:35.00 4:54.51 2
6 Tiffany Christensen JR-3 Northern Iowa 3:41.54 4:23.45 3:47.53 3:53.51 4:59.37 1
7 Kelby Anderson FR-1 North Dakota State 5:41.30 3:53.52 6:14.23 5:41.30 4:59.38 -
8 Megan Billington JR-3 South Dakota 5:32.50 5:26.51 6:05.46 5:26.51 4:59.55 -
9 Jaiden Schuette JR-3 U-Mary 6:14.75 5:41.78 4:14.83 4:59.80 4:59.80 -
10 Ashley Perez SO-2 North Dakota State 3:57.80 3:39.74 4:36.93 4:27.90 5:01.01 -
11 Kianna Stewart SO-2 South Dakota 4:13.78 5:47.44 4:10.76 4:07.74 5:02.12 -
12 Kendra Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:34.62 4:42.91 4:12.49 6:17.21 5:04.20 -
13 Nicole Schmidt   UNAT-South Dakota 5:35.19 4:49.48 6:05.66 4:19.01 5:04.71 -
14 Jonna Bart FR-1 South Dakota 5:11.26 6:27.54 4:37.69 6:36.70 5:05.15 -
15 Kayla Huhnerkoch JR-3 UNAT-North Dakota State 5:39.19 4:52.94 4:37.52 4:40.60 5:08.35 -
16 Jen Dufner FR-1 North Dakota State 6:41.81 4:38.18 5:24.54 5:18.36 5:09.08 -
17 Erin Wetzstein SR-4 South Dakota 6:35.70 5:36.50 3:38.10 4:06.14 5:11.57 -
18 Alyssa Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 5:53.74 3:45.39 5:22.44 4:19.83 5:13.04 -
19 Sydney Wendt FR-1 U-Mary 4:46.56 5:36.95 3:56.18 4:11.92 5:14.90 -
20 Alaysia Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State 4:16.10 5:41.47 6:22.57 5:47.79 5:16.17 -
21 Rhianna Rinke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3:49.47 5:05.96 4:56.40 4:21.34 5:18.70 -
22 Anna Fasen SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:13.25 4:51.72 3:47.61 5:07.75 5:20.57 -
23 Alyssa Averhoff SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:40.03 4:19.84 6:57.02 5:52.86 5:20.78 -
24 Kelsi Kearney FR-1 South Dakota 4:43.89 4:50.34 5:58.09 6:20.67 5:22.60 -
25 Winrose Chesang FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:25.15 6:40.96 6:11.86 4:41.32 5:23.35 -
26 Marion Bartilol SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:37.69 5:32.49 4:14.26 4:33.82 5:25.97 -
27 Sierra Stucky SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:05.25 7:03.95 5:06.55 6:24.81 5:26.11 -
28 Emily Johnson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:05.83 4:06.63 5:15.69 6:21.46 5:28.84 -
29 Kendra Franck FR-1 North Dakota 5:29.43 5:49.20 6:02.38 4:56.49 5:29.43 -
30 Katy Pfile SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:20.69 4:21.52 5:01.24 6:27.31 5:31.03 -
31 Marta Lukijaniuk SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:01.04 6:34.17 4:08.43 5:51.11 5:31.23 -
32 Brook Benes SR-4 South Dakota 5:05.52 6:11.93 6:48.46 4:15.71 5:32.08 -
33 Jamie Schweiss FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:36.36 6:23.03 4:53.11 6:59.67 5:33.07 -
34 Shelby Bickett JR-3 South Dakota St. 6:47.75 4:27.38 6:14.33 6:14.33 5:34.22 -
35 Karo Garcia SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 4:47.57 6:21.20 6:04.48 5:44.42 5:34.38 -
36 Renata Valquier Chavez SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 4:45.49 5:49.31 6:09.46 5:59.38 5:35.87 -
37 Mary Krause FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:03.49 3:59.42 5:20.35 6:04.19 5:37.21 -
38 Haley Fritza SO-2 South Dakota 6:41.68 6:01.17 5:54.42 6:41.68 5:37.54 -
39 Anita Jenkins SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5:21.95 4:44.67 5:11.78 7:13.78 5:38.89 -
40 Ashlynn Atwood FR-1 South Dakota 4:26.34 6:44.70 5:00.93 7:12.37 5:45.89 -
41 Abeba Sullivan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7:19.44 7:02.14 7:22.90 5:28.71 5:46.01 -
42 Naomi Alvarez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:46.57 4:02.60 6:31.63 4:47.66 5:46.57 -
43 Annie Catania SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 6:18.73 4:30.02 5:15.61 6:11.71 5:50.67 -
44 Abby Gawthorp SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:51.36 5:44.56 4:27.21 5:44.56 5:51.59 -
45 Amber Ellison FR-1 South Dakota 5:35.53 4:10.77 6:46.17 5:07.28 5:53.19 -
46 Alyx Flippin SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 7:30.28 5:08.87 5:53.53 5:23.76 6:12.13 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adva Cohen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:49.57 6:13.55 10
2 Brette Correy SR-4 Northern Iowa 4:51.11 4:33.65 8
3 Madeline Huglen JR-3 South Dakota 4:53.47 6:03.91 6
4 Lindsay Joyce SR-4 South Dakota 4:54.08 5:58.78 4
5 Rachel King JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:54.51 5:56.36 2
7 Kelby Anderson FR-1 North Dakota State 4:59.38 3:47.53 -
8 Megan Billington JR-3 South Dakota 4:59.55 4:29.60 -
9 Jaiden Schuette JR-3 U-Mary 4:59.80 5:38.78 -
10 Ashley Perez SO-2 North Dakota State 5:01.01 3:36.73 -
11 Kianna Stewart SO-2 South Dakota 5:02.12 3:58.68 -
12 Kendra Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:04.20 6:11.13 -
13 Nicole Schmidt   UNAT-South Dakota 5:04.71 6:36.13 -
14 Jonna Bart FR-1 South Dakota 5:05.15 5:44.82 -
15 Kayla Huhnerkoch JR-3 UNAT-North Dakota State 5:08.35 5:57.69 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tiffany Christensen JR-3 Northern Iowa 3:59.50 4:59.37 6:29.19 4:23.45 6:29.19 5:29.31 1
16 Jen Dufner FR-1 North Dakota State 5:24.54 5:09.08 6:13.99 6:10.90 5:24.54 5:05.99 -
17 Erin Wetzstein SR-4 South Dakota 6:07.66 5:11.57 4:12.38 6:07.66 4:46.65 4:27.95 -
18 Alyssa Anderson JR-3 North Dakota 4:41.74 5:13.04 4:57.39 5:28.70 3:54.78 4:01.04 -
19 Sydney Wendt FR-1 U-Mary 6:02.14 5:14.90 5:24.35 3:46.73 4:15.07 6:21.03 -
20 Alaysia Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State 4:06.62 5:16.17 4:06.62 4:19.26 5:03.53 5:38.31 -
21 Rhianna Rinke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:08.59 5:18.70 6:12.88 4:37.27 4:24.52 6:38.38 -
22 Anna Fasen SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:23.78 5:20.57 4:45.31 4:35.69 4:10.05 6:43.92 -
23 Alyssa Averhoff SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 6:15.32 5:20.78 4:45.50 4:55.12 6:21.73 4:00.59 -
27 Sierra Stucky SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:28.07 5:26.11 6:31.34 5:45.68 6:57.42 5:09.81 -
31 Marta Lukijaniuk SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:44.86 5:31.23 5:51.11 6:44.10 4:01.80 5:47.80 -
33 Jamie Schweiss FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:56.39 5:33.07 4:19.80 4:49.77 7:09.66 5:46.40 -
36 Renata Valquier Chavez SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 7:03.20 5:35.87 5:09.00 6:16.18 7:06.56 6:32.97 -
39 Anita Jenkins SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 4:31.12 5:38.89 4:14.17 5:35.51 5:52.45 4:14.17 -
43 Annie Catania SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 6:22.23 5:50.67 4:40.54 5:43.66 5:01.58 5:08.59 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Kelsi Kearney FR-1 South Dakota 5:22.60 6:04.54 -
25 Winrose Chesang FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:23.35 5:03.95 -
26 Marion Bartilol SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:25.97 6:18.13 -
28 Emily Johnson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:28.84 5:58.44 -
29 Kendra Franck FR-1 North Dakota 5:29.43 4:36.73 -
30 Katy Pfile SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:31.03 6:24.00 -
32 Brook Benes SR-4 South Dakota 5:32.08 4:48.91 -
34 Shelby Bickett JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:34.22 6:47.75 -
35 Karo Garcia SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:34.38 4:17.48 -
37 Mary Krause FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:37.21 6:14.31 -
38 Haley Fritza SO-2 South Dakota 5:37.54 6:28.18 -
40 Ashlynn Atwood FR-1 South Dakota 5:45.89 4:33.26 -
41 Abeba Sullivan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:46.01 7:12.52 -
42 Naomi Alvarez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:46.57 5:32.71 -
44 Abby Gawthorp SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:51.59 5:05.89 -
45 Amber Ellison FR-1 South Dakota 5:53.19 4:39.02 -
46 Alyx Flippin SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 6:12.13 7:48.89 -