March 29-31, 2018
|
Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men 400 m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strother, Nathan SR-4 Tennessee 45.46
2. St Hillaire, Dwight FR-1 Kentucky 45.62
3. Fasasi, Kunle JR-3 Florida 45.83
4. Sawyers, Chantz FR-1 Florida 45.88
5. Vedel, Benjamin FR-1 Florida 46.20
6. Burgess, Taj FR-1 Rutgers 46.31
7. Stewart, Trevor FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 46.61
8. Pietsch, Daniel JR-3 Georgia Tech 46.67
9. Hofacker, Collin SO-2 Iowa 46.90
10. Harding, Dajuan SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 46.93
11. Fearrington, Kyle SO-2 Florida State 46.96
12. Williams, Jordan SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 46.99
13. Woodard, Jayon SO-2 Charlotte 47.05
14. Brooks, Anthony FR-1 Georgia Tech 47.09
15. Frye, DeJuan JR-3 Iowa 47.16
16. Hazel, Odou SR-4 Claflin 47.22
17. Jean, Ben SO-2 Georgia Tech 47.30
18. Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.31
19. Miner, Kier SO-2 Penn State 47.36
20. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 47.45
21. Richardson, Tevin SO-2 North Greenville 47.48
22. Robbins, Ty Jaye SO-2 South Carolina 47.52
23. Hamilton, Justin JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 47.57
24. Dula, Ky-Mani SO-2 Charlotte 47.59
25. Faust, Brian FR-1 Villanova 47.62
26. Thompson, Chris SO-2 Iowa 47.67
27. Beatty, Justin SR-4 Hampton 47.92
28. McLaren, Shawndail JR-3 Purdue 47.95
29. Muncherji, Zubin FR-1 Indiana 48.02
30. Alexandre, Oliver JR-3 Western Kentucky 48.13
31. Hollis, Jordan FR-1 Purdue 48.21
32. Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 48.21
33. Robinson, Aaron FR-1 Maryland 48.22
34. Smith, Jamari SO-2 Florida A&M 48.32
35. Charles, Jalon SO-2 McNeese State 48.43
36. Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 48.45
37. Gates, Kymari JR-3 Western Kentucky 48.51
38. Berry, Ka'Ven JR-3 Iowa State 48.55
39. Todman, Ronique SO-2 ASA Miami 48.58
40. Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 48.68
41. Hill, Jabari JR-3 Florida 48.72
42. Rolle, Kinard JR-3 Purdue 48.72
43. Johnson, Cole SO-2 Florida 48.89
44. Campos Torres, Noel Fafael FR-1 ASA Miami 49.05
45. Clarke , Raymund JR-3 Iowa 49.06
46. Morrison, Ethan SO-2 Limestone 49.09
47. Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.26
48. Brown, Nigel JR-3 Savannah State 49.85
49. Jones, Lionel JR-3 Georgia Tech 50.01
50. Guillory, Dawson FR-1 Florida 50.17
51. Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 52.44
  Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown DNF
400 m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strother, Nathan SR-4 Tennessee 45.46
2. St Hillaire, Dwight FR-1 Kentucky 45.62
3. Fasasi, Kunle JR-3 Florida 45.83
4. Harding, Dajuan SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 46.93
400 m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sawyers, Chantz FR-1 Florida 45.88
2. Vedel, Benjamin FR-1 Florida 46.20
3. Hofacker, Collin SO-2 Iowa 46.90
4. Frye, DeJuan JR-3 Iowa 47.16
5. Jean, Ben SO-2 Georgia Tech 47.30
6. Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.31
7. Berry, Ka'Ven JR-3 Iowa State 48.55
8. Campos Torres, Noel Fafael FR-1 ASA Miami 49.05
400 m Dash College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burgess, Taj FR-1 Rutgers 46.31
2. Pietsch, Daniel JR-3 Georgia Tech 46.67
3. Fearrington, Kyle SO-2 Florida State 46.96
4. Woodard, Jayon SO-2 Charlotte 47.05
5. Hamilton, Justin JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 47.57
6. McLaren, Shawndail JR-3 Purdue 47.95
7. Rolle, Kinard JR-3 Purdue 48.72
8. Jones, Lionel JR-3 Georgia Tech 50.01
400 m Dash College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stewart, Trevor FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 46.61
2. Brooks, Anthony FR-1 Georgia Tech 47.09
3. Hazel, Odou SR-4 Claflin 47.22
4. Dula, Ky-Mani SO-2 Charlotte 47.59
5. Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 48.45
6. Clarke , Raymund JR-3 Iowa 49.06
400 m Dash College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miner, Kier SO-2 Penn State 47.36
2. Richardson, Tevin SO-2 North Greenville 47.48
3. Thompson, Chris SO-2 Iowa 47.67
4. Beatty, Justin SR-4 Hampton 47.92
5. Hollis, Jordan FR-1 Purdue 48.21
6. Robinson, Aaron FR-1 Maryland 48.22
7. Charles, Jalon SO-2 McNeese State 48.43
400 m Dash College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robbins, Ty Jaye SO-2 South Carolina 47.52
2. Smith, Jamari SO-2 Florida A&M 48.32
3. Gates, Kymari JR-3 Western Kentucky 48.51
4. Hill, Jabari JR-3 Florida 48.72
5. Johnson, Cole SO-2 Florida 48.89
6. Morrison, Ethan SO-2 Limestone 49.09
400 m Dash College Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jordan SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 46.99
2. Faust, Brian FR-1 Villanova 47.62
3. Alexandre, Oliver JR-3 Western Kentucky 48.13
4. Todman, Ronique SO-2 ASA Miami 48.58
5. Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 48.68
6. Brown, Nigel JR-3 Savannah State 49.85
  Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown DNF
400 m Dash College Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 47.45
2. Muncherji, Zubin FR-1 Indiana 48.02
3. Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 48.21
4. Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.26
5. Guillory, Dawson FR-1 Florida 50.17
6. Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 52.44