February 23-24, 2018
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 7.87 10
2. Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 7.89 8
3. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.92 6
4. Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 7.95 5
5. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 7.96 4
6. Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 7.96 3
7. Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.99 2
8. Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 8.13 1
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 7.89 8
2. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.92 6
3. Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 7.96 3
4. Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 8.13 1
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 7.87 10
2. Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 7.95 5
3. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 7.96 4
4. Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.99 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 7.93
2. Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 7.94
3. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.96
4. Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 7.97
5. Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 7.98
6. Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 8.00
7. Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.04
8. Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 8.07
9. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 8.09
10. Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 8.10
11. Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 8.15
12. Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 8.25
13. DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.28
14. Plas, Beth SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.35
15. Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 8.41
16. Bonanno, Mattee FR-1 Otterbein 8.42
17. Leon, Gabrielle SR-4 John Carroll 8.47
18. Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 9.18
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 7.93
2. Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 7.97
3. Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.04
4. Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 8.25
5. Plas, Beth SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.35
6. Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 8.41
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 7.98
2. Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 8.00
3. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 8.09
4. DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.28
5. Bonanno, Mattee FR-1 Otterbein 8.42
6. Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 9.18
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 7.94
2. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.96
3. Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 8.07
4. Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 8.10
5. Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 8.15
6. Leon, Gabrielle SR-4 John Carroll 8.47