March 2, 2018
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahaven Haye JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.48
2 Christian Lopez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.49
3 London Townsend SR-4 Carthage 6.59
4 Nolan Peterson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.70
5 Antwane Thigpen FR-1 Triton College 6.73
6 Jose Barrio SO-2 North Park 6.86
7 Jesus Campos FR-1 Rockford 6.88
  Tyrece Ahrens FR-1 Rockford DNS
Men's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Antwane Thigpen FR-1 Triton College 6.73
6 Jose Barrio SO-2 North Park 6.86
7 Jesus Campos FR-1 Rockford 6.88
  Tyrece Ahrens FR-1 Rockford DNS
Men's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahaven Haye JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.48
2 Christian Lopez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.49
3 London Townsend SR-4 Carthage 6.59
4 Nolan Peterson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.70

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahaven Haye JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.50
2 Christian Lopez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.59
3 London Townsend SR-4 Carthage 6.69
4 Aaron Parks   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.71
5 Parker Carlson   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.74
5 Nolan Peterson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.74
7 Tyrece Ahrens FR-1 Rockford 6.81
7 Antwane Thigpen FR-1 Triton College 6.81
9 Jose Barrio SO-2 North Park 6.86
9 Pete Braun   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.86
11 Jesus Campos FR-1 Rockford 6.87
12 Antoine Reed   Unattached 6.91
13 Joesph Hoffmann FR-1 Triton College 6.92
14 Jacques Hayes FR-1 Triton College 6.93
15 Olu Ogunsanya SO-2 Illinois Tech 6.94
16 Demis Thomas SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.95
17 Devonte Wickliffe   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.99
18 Nicklas Alsing SO-2 North Park 7.06
19 Brandon Bortei-Doku SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.12
20 Piat Coulbourne FR-1 Aurora 7.14
20 Danny Geary SO-2 Harper College 7.14
22 Bright Lesi FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.15
23 Kwame Opoku SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.18
24 Jeremy Farley FR-1 Aurora 7.23
24 Saisaketh Valluri SR-4 Illinois Tech 7.23
26 Moses Menendez JR-3 North Park 7.29
27 Bizimungu Obedi FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.32
28 Levin Rosette FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.40
29 Ezekiel Lee FR-1 Triton College 7.41
30 Austin Worley FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.51
31 Jake Wason FR-1 Triton College 7.59
32 Danny Garcia FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.66
33 Nicholas Du FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.68
34 Sam Ortiz FR-1 Carthage 7.79
  Joseph Yassin SR-4 Illinois Tech DNS
  Michael Reeves   Unattached DNS
  Ryan Tran Freshman UIC Track Club DNS
  Raza Mojiz FR-1 Triton College DNS
  Demariye Carpenter FR-1 Triton College DNS
  Moises Coronel FR-1 Triton College DNS
  Chinedu Okoro SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS
  Erik Schwandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS
  Bryce Mancheski SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS
  Michael Reeves   Unattached DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Antwane Thigpen FR-1 Triton College 6.81
28 Levin Rosette FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.40
29 Ezekiel Lee FR-1 Triton College 7.41
  Bryce Mancheski SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS
  Michael Reeves   Unattached DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Christian Lopez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.59
5 Nolan Peterson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.74
30 Austin Worley FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.51
  Raza Mojiz FR-1 Triton College DNS
  Chinedu Okoro SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS
  Michael Reeves   Unattached DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jose Barrio SO-2 North Park 6.86
11 Jesus Campos FR-1 Rockford 6.87
12 Antoine Reed   Unattached 6.91
15 Olu Ogunsanya SO-2 Illinois Tech 6.94
20 Danny Geary SO-2 Harper College 7.14
  Moises Coronel FR-1 Triton College DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Tyrece Ahrens FR-1 Rockford 6.81
14 Jacques Hayes FR-1 Triton College 6.93
22 Bright Lesi FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.15
32 Danny Garcia FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.66
  Joseph Yassin SR-4 Illinois Tech DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Brandon Bortei-Doku SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.12
23 Kwame Opoku SO-2 Illinois Tech 7.18
24 Jeremy Farley FR-1 Aurora 7.23
34 Sam Ortiz FR-1 Carthage 7.79
  Demariye Carpenter FR-1 Triton College DNS
  Erik Schwandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 London Townsend SR-4 Carthage 6.69
18 Nicklas Alsing SO-2 North Park 7.06
26 Moses Menendez JR-3 North Park 7.29
27 Bizimungu Obedi FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.32
33 Nicholas Du FR-1 Illinois Tech 7.68
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahaven Haye JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.50
4 Aaron Parks   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.71
5 Parker Carlson   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.74
17 Devonte Wickliffe   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.99
20 Piat Coulbourne FR-1 Aurora 7.14
  Ryan Tran Freshman UIC Track Club DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Pete Braun   Greater Milwaukee TC 6.86
13 Joesph Hoffmann FR-1 Triton College 6.92
16 Demis Thomas SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.95
24 Saisaketh Valluri SR-4 Illinois Tech 7.23
31 Jake Wason FR-1 Triton College 7.59

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Martinezdelacotera   Greater Milwaukee TC 22.80
2 Parker Carlson   Greater Milwaukee TC 23.23
3 Will Schoonover SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.24
4 Aaron Parks   Greater Milwaukee TC 23.26
5 Olu Ogunsanya SO-2 Illinois Tech 23.51
6 Pete Braun   Greater Milwaukee TC 23.56
7 Khadeil Ergas SO-2 Aurora 23.63
8 Chris Gargano SO-2 Carthage 23.64
9 McCoy Swanson JR-3 MSOE 23.70
10 Joesph Hoffmann FR-1 Triton College 23.90
10 Jose Barrio SO-2 North Park 23.90
12 Brendan Farmer FR-1 Carthage 24.00
13 Demis Thomas SR-4 Illinois Tech 24.07
14 Connor Bell FR-1 Carthage 24.08
15 Jacques Hayes FR-1 Triton College 24.10
16 Brandon Elliott SR-4 Carthage 24.14
17 Brandon Bortei-Doku SO-2 Illinois Tech 24.45
18 Antoine Reed   Unattached 24.49
19 Danny Geary SO-2 Harper College 24.51
20 Aaron Stallworth Senior UNAT-Aurora 24.61
21 Devonte Wickliffe   Greater Milwaukee TC 24.75
22 Aaron Henri SO-2 Carthage 24.94
23 Alassane Guisse FR-1 Carthage 24.99
24 Brandon Holy JR-3 Carthage 25.18
25 Keenan Davis FR-1 Triton College 25.34
26 Donovan Harris FR-1 Carthage 25.37
27 Kaiden Hall FR-1 Aurora 25.56
28 Ryan Tran Freshman UIC Track Club 25.59
29 Bizimungu Obedi FR-1 Illinois Tech 25.76
30 Bright Lesi FR-1 Illinois Tech 25.92
31 Gustavo Alvarez SO-2 Triton College 26.33
32 Sam Cravatta FR-1 Triton College 26.59
33 Levin Rosette FR-1 Illinois Tech 26.70
34 Austin Worley FR-1 Illinois Tech 26.84
35 Brandon Johnson FR-1 Lake Forest 27.94
36 Sheldon St. Michel JR-3 Aurora 28.14
37 Sam Ortiz FR-1 Carthage 28.41
38 Danny Garcia FR-1 Illinois Tech 28.47
39 Nicholas Du FR-1 Illinois Tech 30.66
  Kwame Opoku SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS
  Chinedu Okoro SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS
  Ryan Potter   Unattached DNS
  Saisaketh Valluri SR-4 Illinois Tech DNS
  Joseph Yassin SR-4 Illinois Tech DNS
  Ron Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
  Nolan Peterson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS
  Christian Lopez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS
  Piat Coulbourne FR-1 Aurora DNS
  Adam Gray SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
  Antwane Thigpen FR-1 Triton College DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Martinezdelacotera   Greater Milwaukee TC 22.80
4 Aaron Parks   Greater Milwaukee TC 23.26
  Antwane Thigpen FR-1 Triton College DNS
  Christian Lopez SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Parker Carlson   Greater Milwaukee TC 23.23
6 Pete Braun   Greater Milwaukee TC 23.56
  Ron Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
  Nolan Peterson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Chris Gargano SO-2 Carthage 23.64
9 McCoy Swanson JR-3 MSOE 23.70
10 Jose Barrio SO-2 North Park 23.90
  Adam Gray SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Olu Ogunsanya SO-2 Illinois Tech 23.51
7 Khadeil Ergas SO-2 Aurora 23.63
13 Demis Thomas SR-4 Illinois Tech 24.07
18 Antoine Reed   Unattached 24.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Will Schoonover SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.24
10 Joesph Hoffmann FR-1 Triton College 23.90
24 Brandon Holy JR-3 Carthage 25.18
28 Ryan Tran Freshman UIC Track Club 25.59
  Saisaketh Valluri SR-4 Illinois Tech DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Connor Bell FR-1 Carthage 24.08
15 Jacques Hayes FR-1 Triton College 24.10
19 Danny Geary SO-2 Harper College 24.51
20 Aaron Stallworth Senior UNAT-Aurora 24.61
22 Aaron Henri SO-2 Carthage 24.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Brandon Elliott SR-4 Carthage 24.14
21 Devonte Wickliffe   Greater Milwaukee TC 24.75
26 Donovan Harris FR-1 Carthage 25.37
31 Gustavo Alvarez SO-2 Triton College 26.33
  Piat Coulbourne FR-1 Aurora DNS
  Ryan Potter   Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Alassane Guisse FR-1 Carthage 24.99
25 Keenan Davis FR-1 Triton College 25.34
27 Kaiden Hall FR-1 Aurora 25.56
33 Levin Rosette FR-1 Illinois Tech 26.70
34 Austin Worley FR-1 Illinois Tech 26.84
38 Danny Garcia FR-1 Illinois Tech 28.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Brendan Farmer FR-1 Carthage 24.00
17 Brandon Bortei-Doku SO-2 Illinois Tech 24.45
32 Sam Cravatta FR-1 Triton College 26.59
36 Sheldon St. Michel JR-3 Aurora 28.14
37 Sam Ortiz FR-1 Carthage 28.41
  Joseph Yassin SR-4 Illinois Tech DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Bizimungu Obedi FR-1 Illinois Tech 25.76
30 Bright Lesi FR-1 Illinois Tech 25.92
35 Brandon Johnson FR-1 Lake Forest 27.94
39 Nicholas Du FR-1 Illinois Tech 30.66
  Kwame Opoku SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS
  Chinedu Okoro SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Martinezdelacotera   Greater Milwaukee TC 52.07
2 Brendan Batliner JR-3 Illinois Tech 52.89
3 Khadeil Ergas SO-2 Aurora 52.91
4 Quade Kayle JR-3 Carthage 53.84
5 Joe Werkheiser JR-3 Rockford 54.28
6 Donovan Harris FR-1 Carthage 54.82
7 Connor Bell FR-1 Carthage 54.96
8 Ryan DiPietro SO-2 Harper College 55.11
9 Alassane Guisse FR-1 Carthage 55.71
10 Jashiel Lopez FR-1 North Park 56.54
11 Brandon Elliott SR-4 Carthage 57.04
12 Jake Wason FR-1 Triton College 1:02.96
  Anthony Driver FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
  Tom Doyle FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS
  Ryan Potter   Unattached DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Martinezdelacotera   Greater Milwaukee TC 52.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brendan Batliner JR-3 Illinois Tech 52.89
3 Khadeil Ergas SO-2 Aurora 52.91
4 Quade Kayle JR-3 Carthage 53.84
5 Joe Werkheiser JR-3 Rockford 54.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Donovan Harris FR-1 Carthage 54.82
8 Ryan DiPietro SO-2 Harper College 55.11
11 Brandon Elliott SR-4 Carthage 57.04
  Anthony Driver FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
  Tom Doyle FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Connor Bell FR-1 Carthage 54.96
9 Alassane Guisse FR-1 Carthage 55.71
10 Jashiel Lopez FR-1 North Park 56.54
12 Jake Wason FR-1 Triton College 1:02.96
  Ryan Potter   Unattached DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathan Potts SR-4 Greenville 1:57.01
2 Jaylen Shelton SR-4 Greenville 1:59.43
3 Anthony Koncius FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:59.55
4 Eduardo Rodriguez FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.08
5 Darrian Lockett FR-1 Lake Forest 2:00.55
6 Sean Sanaghan Freshman UNAT-Harper College 2:02.65
7 Tom Doyle FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:02.94
8 Saul Lopez SR-4 North Park 2:03.13
9 Christian Aldana FR-1 Lake Forest 2:03.59
10 Cole Dammeier JR-3 Illinois Tech 2:04.49
11 David Crumpley FR-1 Aurora 2:05.66
12 Anthony Tuman FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:06.46
13 Alphonse Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 2:06.72
14 Nathan Tuskan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.78
15 Nikolas Fantocone FR-1 Lake Forest 2:08.90
16 Elijah Tesch SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:09.64
17 Nathan Lim FR-1 Harper College 2:09.82
18 Moises Coronel FR-1 Triton College 2:09.85
19 Ruben Gonzalez   PNW Pride Track Club 2:10.53
20 David Carrillo FR-1 Lake Forest 2:10.96
21 Jorge Villanueva FR-1 Lake Forest 2:12.34
22 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 2:13.10
23 Daniel Marten FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:16.60
24 Robert Corning   PNW Pride Track Club 2:18.44
25 Nathaniel Bodnar FR-1 Lake Forest 2:21.49
26 Brandon Davis   PNW Pride Track Club 2:22.64
27 Pedro Godinez FR-1 Harper College 2:23.41
28 Ezekiel Lee FR-1 Triton College 2:24.77
29 Gerardo Simental FR-1 Triton College 2:28.77
30 Alexander Morales   PNW Pride Track Club 2:29.59
31 Ricardo Delgado JR-3 North Park 2:35.12
32 Raza Mojiz FR-1 Triton College 2:50.42
  Tyler Kimes JR-3 Greenville DNS
  Dante Graham SO-2 Carthage DNS
  Shujaat Sultan SO-2 Harper College DNS
  Michael Skora JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathan Potts SR-4 Greenville 1:57.01
2 Jaylen Shelton SR-4 Greenville 1:59.43
3 Anthony Koncius FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:59.55
4 Eduardo Rodriguez FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.08
5 Darrian Lockett FR-1 Lake Forest 2:00.55
6 Sean Sanaghan Freshman UNAT-Harper College 2:02.65
7 Tom Doyle FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:02.94
  Tyler Kimes JR-3 Greenville DNS
  Michael Skora JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Christian Aldana FR-1 Lake Forest 2:03.59
10 Cole Dammeier JR-3 Illinois Tech 2:04.49
11 David Crumpley FR-1 Aurora 2:05.66
14 Nathan Tuskan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.78
15 Nikolas Fantocone FR-1 Lake Forest 2:08.90
16 Elijah Tesch SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:09.64
19 Ruben Gonzalez   PNW Pride Track Club 2:10.53
  Shujaat Sultan SO-2 Harper College DNS
  Dante Graham SO-2 Carthage DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Anthony Tuman FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:06.46
17 Nathan Lim FR-1 Harper College 2:09.82
18 Moises Coronel FR-1 Triton College 2:09.85
20 David Carrillo FR-1 Lake Forest 2:10.96
22 Dillon Rice FR-1 Lake Forest 2:13.10
23 Daniel Marten FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:16.60
25 Nathaniel Bodnar FR-1 Lake Forest 2:21.49
26 Brandon Davis   PNW Pride Track Club 2:22.64
27 Pedro Godinez FR-1 Harper College 2:23.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Saul Lopez SR-4 North Park 2:03.13
13 Alphonse Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 2:06.72
21 Jorge Villanueva FR-1 Lake Forest 2:12.34
24 Robert Corning   PNW Pride Track Club 2:18.44
28 Ezekiel Lee FR-1 Triton College 2:24.77
29 Gerardo Simental FR-1 Triton College 2:28.77
30 Alexander Morales   PNW Pride Track Club 2:29.59
31 Ricardo Delgado JR-3 North Park 2:35.12
32 Raza Mojiz FR-1 Triton College 2:50.42

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Cooper Senior Unattached 4:13.13
2 John Mangold JR-3 Greenville 4:18.36
3 Dylan Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 4:30.48
4 Cole Dammeier JR-3 Illinois Tech 4:35.58
5 Christian Devant JR-3 Rockford 4:36.79
6 Daniel Bronner FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:38.47
7 Jordy Arriaga   Unattached 4:40.04
8 Anthony Tuman FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:40.63
9 Jarrett Gary FR-1 Carthage 4:40.92
10 Zac Minda SO-2 Carthage 4:42.94
11 Tony Espinoza FR-1 Harper College 4:43.25
12 Chris Krahn FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:43.32
13 Tom Doyle FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:44.67
14 Zakry Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 4:45.66
15 Andres Jara   PNW Pride Track Club 4:51.42
16 Michael Sisko FR-1 Harper College 4:51.59
17 Glen Garino FR-1 Harper College 4:55.29
18 Cristan Newton SR-4 Rockford 4:56.80
19 Robert Alan Douglas SO-2 Harper College 5:01.98
20 Osvaldo Gonzalez   PNW Pride Track Club 5:07.01
21 Peter Minix SO-2 North Park 5:08.62
22 Josh Eickhoff SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:08.89
23 Daniel Marten FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:11.59
24 Caleb Inorio FR-1 Harper College 5:13.85
25 Mohammed Saleem FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:20.37
26 David Fish SR-4 Carthage 5:22.71
27 Robert Miner SR-4 Carthage 5:22.80
28 Gerardo Simental FR-1 Triton College 5:29.16
29 Matthew Stocking FR-1 Carthage 5:48.45
  Ryan Ziolkowski SO-2 Harper College DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Cooper Senior Unattached 4:13.13
2 John Mangold JR-3 Greenville 4:18.36
3 Dylan Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 4:30.48
4 Cole Dammeier JR-3 Illinois Tech 4:35.58
5 Christian Devant JR-3 Rockford 4:36.79
6 Daniel Bronner FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:38.47
9 Jarrett Gary FR-1 Carthage 4:40.92
12 Chris Krahn FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:43.32
14 Zakry Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 4:45.66
  Ryan Ziolkowski SO-2 Harper College DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jordy Arriaga   Unattached 4:40.04
8 Anthony Tuman FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:40.63
10 Zac Minda SO-2 Carthage 4:42.94
11 Tony Espinoza FR-1 Harper College 4:43.25
13 Tom Doyle FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:44.67
15 Andres Jara   PNW Pride Track Club 4:51.42
16 Michael Sisko FR-1 Harper College 4:51.59
17 Glen Garino FR-1 Harper College 4:55.29
20 Osvaldo Gonzalez   PNW Pride Track Club 5:07.01
21 Peter Minix SO-2 North Park 5:08.62
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Cristan Newton SR-4 Rockford 4:56.80
19 Robert Alan Douglas SO-2 Harper College 5:01.98
22 Josh Eickhoff SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:08.89
23 Daniel Marten FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:11.59
24 Caleb Inorio FR-1 Harper College 5:13.85
25 Mohammed Saleem FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:20.37
26 David Fish SR-4 Carthage 5:22.71
27 Robert Miner SR-4 Carthage 5:22.80
28 Gerardo Simental FR-1 Triton College 5:29.16
29 Matthew Stocking FR-1 Carthage 5:48.45

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Labatore SO-2 Carthage 9:32.44
2 James Diamond   Unattached 9:35.16
3 Brandon Gray SO-2 Carthage 9:38.71
4 Sal Cordova   PNW Pride Track Club 9:40.96
5 Ross Evans SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:50.27
6 Sebastian Ramirez Senior UIC Track Club 9:53.09
7 James Gunter   Florida Track Club 10:14.61
8 Donald Rowe SR-4 Carthage 10:21.94
9 Fernando Miranda JR-3 Aurora 10:24.18
10 Chris DiGioia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:31.22
11 Kyle Sieb SO-2 Harper College 11:39.14
  Chris Krahn FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS
  Mohammed Saleem FR-1 Illinois Tech DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John DeWitt   Wisconsin Runner 14:36.78
2 Chris Caron   Unattached 15:37.77
3 Kilty Askin   Unattached 15:42.58
4 Chris Ramos   PNW Pride Track Club 16:07.12
5 Jeremy Ruston   Unattached 16:11.86
6 Ryan Ziolkowski SO-2 Harper College 16:22.49
7 Adam Joseph   PNW Pride Track Club 16:27.53
8 Joseph Swiech SO-2 Harper College 16:45.23
9 Jack Casey FR-1 Harper College 16:56.80
10 Warren Wolchuck SO-2 Carthage 17:07.11
  Michael Von Borstel   Unattached DNS
  Thomas Breitbach   Unattached DNS
  Dan Cotton SR-4 Carthage DNS

Men's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Will Ackerman SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.80
2 Vaughn Gentzler SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.82
3 Antonio Feula SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.38
4 Jared Bauer FR-1 Carthage 8.89
5 Sheldon St. Michel JR-3 Aurora 10.41
  Keewaun Stokes SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
Men's 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Antonio Feula SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.38
4 Jared Bauer FR-1 Carthage 8.89
  Keewaun Stokes SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS
Men's 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Will Ackerman SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.80
2 Vaughn Gentzler SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.82
5 Sheldon St. Michel JR-3 Aurora 10.41

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 David Lembke SO-2 Carroll 2.03m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
2 Loren Iwanicki Senior UNAT-Aurora 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Adam Poklop SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
4 Nicholas Janca FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
5 Michael LeBlanc SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
6 Luther Newburn SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
7 Laurence Henderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
7 Patrick Foster JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
9 Peter Rudelich FR-1 Aurora 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 Nick Majka SR-4 Aurora 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
11 Carson Weber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    XXX
12 Nick Martinson   Greater Milwaukee TC 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
13 Connor Bell FR-1 Carthage 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Cole Niksich FR-1 Carthage NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Ryan Fagan FR-1 Illinois Tech NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Dan Evers SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    O
  • 5.31
    XXX
2 Alex Hindman FR-1 LeTourneau 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Austin Parrish FR-1 LeTourneau 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Gustavo Alvarez SO-2 Triton College 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
5 Chas Walton   Unattached 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
6 Bobby Wos SO-2 Harper College 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
6 Peter Bradley SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XXX
8 Nathan Alldritt SO-2 Rockford 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
8 Zach Gunger FR-1 Harper College 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Ethan Ortiz FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Joe Vils SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Mitchell Hasey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Eliah Memmel Sophomore Unattached NH NH
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Roman Hill SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.10m 23' 3.5"
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
2 Bryce Mancheski SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 6.87  
  • 7.07  
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98  
  • 6.83  
3 Charles Brown   Unattached 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 7.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brendan Cole   UNAT-North Park 6.90m 22' 7.75"
  • 6.90  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.87  
5 Jacob Segrest   Unattached 6.85m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.70  
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
6 Shawntrel Garner SR-4 Carthage 6.83m 22' 5"
  • 6.56  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.78  
7 Carson Weber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.67m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.44  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.47  
8 Bryan Worby JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.66  
9 Se'Kon Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.60m 21' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
10 Jordan Kelly JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.58m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.56  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.58  
11 Nick Majka SR-4 Aurora 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.25  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Jose Barrio SO-2 North Park 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.31  
13 Kole Longsworth SO-2 Harper College 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • 5.50  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.15  
14 Keenan Davis FR-1 Triton College 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • PASS  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.08  
15 Saisaketh Valluri SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • 6.03  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.96  
16 McCoy Swanson JR-3 MSOE 5.91m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.91  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.56  
17 Nicklas Alsing SO-2 North Park 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.79  
  • 4.24  
  • 5.81  
18 Ace Aclaro Freshman UNAT-Harper College 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Aaron Stallworth Senior UNAT-Aurora 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.45  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.24  
20 Kaiden Hall FR-1 Aurora 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Jordan Kelly JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.58m 21' 7.25"
12 Jose Barrio SO-2 North Park 6.41m 21' 0.5"
13 Kole Longsworth SO-2 Harper College 6.15m 20' 2.25"
14 Keenan Davis FR-1 Triton College 6.08m 19' 11.5"
15 Saisaketh Valluri SR-4 Illinois Tech 6.03m 19' 9.5"
16 McCoy Swanson JR-3 MSOE 5.91m 19' 4.75"
17 Nicklas Alsing SO-2 North Park 5.81m 19' 0.75"
18 Ace Aclaro Freshman UNAT-Harper College 5.47m 17' 11.5"
19 Aaron Stallworth Senior UNAT-Aurora 5.45m 17' 10.75"
20 Kaiden Hall FR-1 Aurora 4.69m 15' 4.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Roman Hill SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.10m 23' 3.5"
2 Bryce Mancheski SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07m 23' 2.5"
3 Charles Brown   Unattached 7.07m 23' 2.5"
4 Brendan Cole   UNAT-North Park 6.90m 22' 7.75"
5 Jacob Segrest   Unattached 6.85m 22' 5.75"
6 Shawntrel Garner SR-4 Carthage 6.83m 22' 5"
7 Carson Weber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.67m 21' 10.75"
8 Bryan Worby JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6.66m 21' 10.25"
9 Se'Kon Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.60m 21' 8"
11 Nick Majka SR-4 Aurora 6.53m 21' 5.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tom Kohn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 13.68  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.78  
  • PASS  
2 DJ Anderson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.52  
3 Juwuan Wells JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.82m 45' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.68  
4 Marqus Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.56m 44' 6"
  • 13.56  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
5 Kole Longsworth SO-2 Harper College 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.24  
6 Jordan Gumila FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.95  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.83  
7 Tyrece Ahrens FR-1 Rockford 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.07  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
8 Anthony Driver FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
9 Ace Aclaro Freshman UNAT-Harper College 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.60  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
10 Ryan Fagan FR-1 Illinois Tech 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Saisaketh Valluri SR-4 Illinois Tech 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.22  
  Kaiden Hall FR-1 Aurora NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Jones JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brent Reierson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.20m 53' 1.75"
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.21  
  • 16.20  
  • 15.90  
2 Drew Smith SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.37m 50' 5.25"
  • 14.32  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.24  
  • 14.59  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.37  
3 Zach Anderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15.35m 50' 4.5"
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Menard SR-4 Carthage 15.34m 50' 4"
  • 15.19  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.67  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
5 Dominic DiBenedetto SR-4 St. Norbert 15.27m 50' 1.25"
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Caleb Hays SO-2 Carthage 13.94m 45' 9"
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.56  
7 Aaron Austin FR-1 Carthage 13.56m 44' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
8 Nate Meador FR-1 Carthage 13.41m 44' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
9 George Corey FR-1 North Park 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 12.83  
  • 13.41  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Diego Torrez FR-1 Carthage 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 12.39  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.69  
11 Barry Brookins FR-1 Illinois Tech 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Tristen Rosales FR-1 Harper College 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
13 Henry Kimbrough FR-1 Triton College 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
14 Darien Ivery FR-1 Triton College 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
15 Devon Lawrence FR-1 Rockford 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
16 Ray White FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.04  
17 Jake Matye FR-1 Carthage 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
18 Jonathan Gramme FR-1 Aurora 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Abdullah Badar FR-1 Harper College 8.25m 27' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.13  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Barry Brookins FR-1 Illinois Tech 12.27m 40' 3.25"
12 Tristen Rosales FR-1 Harper College 12.02m 39' 5.25"
13 Henry Kimbrough FR-1 Triton College 11.89m 39' 0.25"
14 Darien Ivery FR-1 Triton College 10.98m 36' 0.25"
15 Devon Lawrence FR-1 Rockford 10.55m 34' 7.5"
16 Ray White FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.28m 33' 8.75"
17 Jake Matye FR-1 Carthage 10.02m 32' 10.5"
18 Jonathan Gramme FR-1 Aurora 9.15m 30' 0.25"
19 Abdullah Badar FR-1 Harper College 8.25m 27' 1"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Brent Reierson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.20m 53' 1.75"
2 Drew Smith SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.37m 50' 5.25"
3 Zach Anderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15.35m 50' 4.5"
4 Jacob Menard SR-4 Carthage 15.34m 50' 4"
5 Dominic DiBenedetto SR-4 St. Norbert 15.27m 50' 1.25"
6 Caleb Hays SO-2 Carthage 13.94m 45' 9"
7 Aaron Austin FR-1 Carthage 13.56m 44' 6"
8 Nate Meador FR-1 Carthage 13.41m 44' 0"
9 George Corey FR-1 North Park 13.41m 44' 0"
10 Diego Torrez FR-1 Carthage 12.39m 40' 7.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Zach Anderson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17.28m 56' 8.5"
  • 16.08  
  • 17.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.91  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
2 Bailey Quinn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.73m 54' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.73  
  • 16.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.69  
3 Aaron Austin FR-1 Carthage 14.24m 46' 8.75"
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.41  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.45  
4 Nate Meador FR-1 Carthage 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  • 13.57  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
5 Joseph Yassin SR-4 Illinois Tech 14.01m 45' 11.75"
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Diego Torrez FR-1 Carthage 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.48  
7 Jared Johnson JR-3 Rockford 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
8 Caleb Hays SO-2 Carthage 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.98  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.63  
9 Jonathan Ponce-Cuiriz JR-3 Rockford 11.99m 39' 4"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.35  
10 Jake Matye FR-1 Carthage 11.53m 37' 10"
  • 11.00  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.19  
11 Darien Ivery FR-1 Triton College 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.97  
12 Barry Brookins FR-1 Illinois Tech 10.79m 35' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  Jonathan Gramme FR-1 Aurora NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Henry Kimbrough FR-1 Triton College NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL